Одесская область

Дюльгер Виктор Семенович, с. Железнодорожное - Карапиря Лидия Семеновна, с. Калиновка. 2594 жителей января 1955 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Железнодорожное
Дюльгер Виктор Семенович, Паслар Юрий Георгиевич, Пасларь Юрий Георгиевич, Киосев Александр Иванович, Мазурова Тамара Владимировна, Бодарева Валентина Федоровна, Пеева Татьяна Афанасьевна

пгт Сарата
Попазов Иван Петрович, Гринюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Комышан Сергей Ильич, Полторак Григорий Ефимович, Бирченко Валерий Афанасьевич, Кошельник Иван Трифонович, Бондаренко Мария Дмитриевна, Христюк Любовь Михайловна, Кулинич Галина Яковлевна, Переверзева Нина Михайловна, Волкова Людмила Васильевна, Куленкова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Шабо
Олейниченко Мойсей Федорович, Курмыженко Василий Савельевич, Клепка Александр Яковлевич, Макарь Иван Васильевич, Уперенко Галина Андреевна, Омельченко Надежда Исааковна, Омельченко Надежда Исаковна, Юрко Зоя Сергеевна, Петрунчак Софья Ильевна

с. Бритовка
Хомяков Владимир Александрович, Дымченко Василий Семенович, Литинский Борис Иванович, Крицкий Владимир Викторович, Клименко Людмила Александровна, Ивановская Нина Альфредовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Костенко Василий Георгиевич, Кравченко Николай Григорьевич, Мудрый Василий Федорович, Нижников Георгий Алексеевич, Павленко Александр Иванович, Кондратьев Александр Николаевич, Торопов Анатолий Александрович, Димов Иван Степанович, Зорин Александр Алексеевич, Федьков Владимир Дмитриевич, Харченко Василий Александрович, Буркин Сергей Викторович, Медвецкий Евгений Анатольевич, Базильский Сергей Валентинович, Паламарчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Петренко Анатолий Петрович, Рыбальченко Василий Иванович, Кушниренко Валентин Алексеевич, Зеленский Валерий Николаевич, Гурин Борис Филиппович, Порохня Виктор Степанович, Бучка Анатолий Филиппович, Гнатовский Николай Павлович, Торган Людмила Григорьевна, Жумыга Леонид Дмитриевич, Кибальников Александр Тихонович, Онуфриенко Николай Георгиевич, Стоянов Владимир Дмитриевич, Острий Павел Васильевич, Кожевников Владимир Александрович, Пашко Григорий Александрович, Кондратович Сергей Васильевич, Паламарчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Рентюк Олег Мартынович, Желязков Анатолий Владимирович, Балабанов Виталий Георгиевич, Сумневич Евгений Евгеньевич, Захарченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Симонов Анатолий Федорович, Чайгун Николай Иванович, Чайчук Николай Иванович, Ткаченко Леонид Петрович, Касьяненко Анатолий Павлович, Прилуцкий Александр Петрович, Острый Павел Васильевич, Денисенко Александр Валентинович, Тарасов Петр Игоревич, Портянкин Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Руденко Данила Спиридонович, Денисенко Александр Иванович, Пилипчук Виктор Арсентьевич, Кривцов Николай Викторович, Михов Василий Миронович, Паскарь Дмитрий Михайлович, Дану Василий Федорович, Целих Владимир Петрович, Корнев Александр Сергеевич, Силаев Вадим Николаевич, Калантыренко Василий Поликарпович, Драгомирецкая Любовь Ивановна, Гриневич Валентина Ивановна, Турлай Оксана Франковна, Турута Татьяна Федоровна, Корнева Мария Николаевна, Стокуленко Светлана Федоровна, Мокринская Александра Ивановна, Мокрынская Александра Ивановна, Блажко Вера Федоровна, Слепенкова Оксана Сергеевна, Бачинская Ольга Дмитриевна, Беззубенко Любовь Михайловна, Бескровная Светлана Михайловна, Шинкаренко Юлия Ивановна, Ризенко Татьяна Михайловна, Россоха Ольга Павловна, Гончарук Любовь Ивановна, Сидельникова Татьяна Васильевна, Мороз Тамара Александровна, Шевцова Мария Михайловна, Васьковец Нина Николаевна, Чолан Нина Николаевна, Панищева Татьяна Федоровна, Петренко Анна Васильевна, Худякова Нина Анатольевна, Олейник Валентина Ивановна, Радионова Светлана Владимировна, Родионова Светлана Владимировна, Кесарчук Светлана Николаевна, Орленко Светлана Федоровна, Плевинская Нина Ивановна, Молодцова Галина Владимировна, Бойченко Евгения Ивановна, Непомнящая Надежда Дмитриевна, Ковалева Мария Ивановна, Шкрабак Мария Ивановна, Бень Мария Николаевна, Шевченко Ольга Ивановна, Лабунец Екатерина Васильевна, Лукиян Валентина Мироновна, Бузиян Лариса Павловна, Панченко Ирина Александровна, Березнюк Татьяна Михайловна, Качанова Марина Петровна, Донченко Ольга Васильевна, Галан Татьяна Терентиевна, Мохова Наталья Александровна, Рыбальчук Валентина Демьяновна, Сидельникова Татьяна Васильевна, Коноваленко Лариса Георгиевна, Шпица Павлина Семеновна, Бухтиярова Елена Юриевна, Богусевич Людмила Васильевна, Бычкова Надежда Самойловна, Лямина Татьяна Андреевна, Ахремова Людмила Васильевна, Резникова Надежда Ивановна, Славич Светлана Владимировна

с. Калчевая
Осипов Николай Михайлович, Кичук Иван Андреевич, Аджийский Василий Семенович, Деревенский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Иоржева Мария Ивановна, Браткив Елена Михайловна, Маркова Елена Михайловна, Гречанлы Лидия Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Полищук Иван Иванович, Рожко Николай Леонтьевич, Андронюк Виктор Веремеевич, Паламарчук Владимир Александрович, Буняк Владимир Александрович, Осипов Владимир Александрович, Бортник Михаил Николаевич, Заряжко Валерий Владиславович, Шейко Елена Петровна, Белоброва Анна Кондратьевна, Белоус Нина Ивановна, Бурдейная Галина Владимировна, Калиниченко Нина Алексеевна, Пищанская Наталия Павловна, Песчанская Наталия Павловна, Мазник Валентина Дмитриевна, Минева Евдокия Николаевна

с. Капустянка
Гуков Анатолий Герасимович, Гончарук Александр Сергеевич

г. Рени
Вечирко Василий Петрович, Балан Иван Николаевич, Куку Иван Дмитриевич, Мандрик Николай Алексеевич, Самойленко Василий Михайлович, Шеремет Александр Борисович, Куля Иван Федорович, Седов Владимир Викторович, Булгару Александр Иванович, Узун Георгий Афанасьевич, Ляпчу Леонид Николаевич, Гаврилов Василий Викторович, Гаврилов Александр Викторович, Яровенко Борис Николаевич, Терзи Валерий Федорович, Касапов Иван Пантелеевич, Даалы Юрий Георгиевич, Карапетре Владимир Георгиевич, Морояну Иван Иванович, Вершебалюк Юрий Феодосиевич, Вершебалюк Юрий Федосеевич, Згырчибаба Иван Васильевич, Митиогло Георгий Игнатьевич, Янченюк Тимофей Егорович, Высотин Сергей Александрович, Даскалица Валентина Николаевна, Наговицына Наталия Радьевна, Чмиль Мария Кирилловна, Щебек Евгения Федоровна, Касапова Надежда Федоровна, Кожухарь Александра Гавриловна, Кирчевская Евгения Григорьевна, Кобылянская Зинаида Федоровна, Шахненко Валентина Павловна, Шавловская Валентина Петровна, Павленко Мария Ильевна, Минкова Мария Семеновна, Артамонова Людмила Ивановна, Скорцеско Людмила Владимировна, Пенева Валентина Михайловна, Самойленко Елена Константиновна, Самоленко Елена Константиновна, Коваленко Ольга Васильевна, Каранфил Мария Степановна, Каранфил Мария Степановна, Стойловская Лариса Федоровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Таранюк Анатолий Николаевич, Кравченко Анатолий Владимирович, Левченко Александр Леонидович, Михайлюк Галина Афанасьевна

пгт Саврань
Сторчак Василий Иванович, Буженник Василий Андреевич, Вернер Виктор Андреевич, Пустовойт Анатолий Алексеевич, Каневская Мария Ивановна, Герович Надежда Ивановна, Обух Тамара Сергеевна, Кисилевская Ольга Петровна, Ткачук Лидия Владимировна, Светличная Галина Александровна

с. Ольшанка
Петровский Николай Леонидович

с. Концеба
Волошин Сергей Фомич, Бондар Виктор Николаевич, Бондарь Виктор Николаевич, Волошин Сергей Фомич, Кот Василий Трофимович

г. Измаил
Гончар Валентин Семенович, Куприянов Владимир Сергеевич, Райлян Петр Петрович, Арнаутов Александр Семенович, Степаненко Иван Александрович, Бабийчук Николай Васильевич, Мартинюк Виктор Николаевич, Моркотун Анатолий Александрович, Терновский Валерий Демьянович, Кошельник Вячеслав Ильич, Стародедов Леонид Владимирович, Жук Нина Радионовна, Коньков Валерий Николаевич, Борщ Виктор Александрович, Гриневский Вячеслав Павлович, Рудык Александр Александрович, Качкалов Юрий Антонович, Обеременко Иван Андреевич, Суворов Павел Александрович, Романов Александр Валентинович, Головченко Сергей Алексеевич, Колисниченко Василий Васильевич, Кошевой Василий Лукьянович, Волчанов Петр Петрович, Пельтек Василий Михайлович, Желнин Николай Александрович, Варченко Анатолий Николаевич, Сабанчук Валерий Владимирович, Науменко Василий Александрович, Алания Вячеслав Викторович, Зелинченко Валентин Васильевич, Тарасов Василий Филиппович, Долинский Валерий Йосифович, Кравчук Василий Александрович, Осенний Павел Николаевич, Шевченко Виктор Павлович, Жуков Анатолий Петрович, Савченко Василий Иванович, Ениш Василий Дмитриевич, Черезов Александр Иванович, Шаталов Василий Иванович, Саказлы Леонид Иванович, Челак Василий Константинович, Бахарев Евгений Анатольевич, Чернышов Михаил Куприянович, Винскевич Владимир Валентинович, Блиндерман Григорий Юхимович, Пугач Виктор Матвеевич, Димитров Георгий Васильевич, Зубченко Юрий Иванович, Рябчук Полина Федоровна, Сизов Виктор Владимирович, Медведев Алексей Ильич, Медвелев Алексей Ильич, Дога Валерий Федорович, Дармодехин Виктор Степанович, Соловей Василий Терентьевич, Прилуцкий Андрей Павлович, Радько Василий Иванович, Андрющенко Юрий Васильевич, Николаенко Александр Кириллович, Марциохо Валерий Васильевич, Алачев Иван Георгиевич, Чернокозицкий Виктор Васильевич, Яровой Хагани Джабраил оглы, Дерменжи Степан Иванович, Якименко Иван Сергеевич, Лактионов Виктор Альбертович, Локтионов Виктор Альбертович, Срибный Сергей Васильевич, Беженару Федор Антонович, Киосе Виктор Георгиевич, Грисюк Анатолий Евгеньевич, Богданов Някип Асымович, Райков Александр Григорьєвич, Липов Александр Львович, Рымарук Владимир Петрович, Суздальцев Владимир Юрьевич, Базаджи Григорий Григорьевич, Качкалов Юрий Антонович, Колесников Николай Иванович, Денисюк Анатолий Петрович, Слюсаренко Александр Григорьевич, Коваленко Василий Иванович, Школьник Наталья Валерьевна, Паску Светлана Семеновна, Лыженко Тамара Владимировна, Штакина Анна Дмитриевна, Еникеева Людмила Андреевна, Шеховцова Наталья Дмитриевна, Короткова Татьяна Александровна, Шпетная Татьяна Николаевна, Скляр Ольга Ивановна, Бродская Любовь Исаевна, Ветрова Любовь Исаевна, Гребельная Ефросинья Федоровна, Чилик Любовь Митрофановна, Школьник Наталия Валерьевна, Примак Валентина Николаевна, Недова Валентина Борисовна, Зуйко Татьяна Николаевна, Додон Галина Ивановна, Безрукова Евдокия Константиновна, Алалыкина Наталья Федоровна, Велева Валентина Федоровна, Булгакова Наталья Гавриловна, Давыденко Татьяна Андреевна, Подгорная Тамара Дмитриевна, Димитрова Евдокия Филипповна, Вишникова Светлана Николаевна, Варченко Светлана Акимовна, Варченко Светлана Якимовна, Генова Вера Николаевна, Карачебан Валентина Андреевна, Куртиян Екатерина Васильевна, Добровольская Ольга Александровна, Косолапенкова Людмила Павловна, Гриценко Гликерия Владимировна, Сущенко Людмила Христофоровна, Курильская Людмила Ивановна, Дербак Ольга Викторовна, Мартынюк Анна Ивановна, Гомзина Людмила Александровна, Осадча Надежда Степановна, Кислая Ольга Ивановна, Ларичева Ольга Васильевна, Иванова Вера Семеновна, Нудненко Наталья Зиновьевна, Кулаксыз Светлана Владимировна, Махонина Валентина Александровна, Иванова Наталия Петровна, Каташинская Любовь Ивановна, Калудова Парасковия Николаевна, Аргирова Надежда Ивановна, Куприянова Надежда Ивановна, Малашко Раиса Тихоновна, Обеременко Василина Дмитриевна, Коджебаш Мелания Георгиевна, Полешак Валентина Арсентьевна, Белокуренко Парасковия Игнатьевна, Рекалова Тамара Алексеевна, Надельнюк Татьяна Владимировна, Холостенко Дария Андреевна, Коджебаш Меланья Степановна, Черой Людмила Ивановна, Буравлева Людмила Ивановна, Смищук Любовь Васильевна, Тудоран Людмила Борисовна, Княжева Мелания Викторовна, Сергеева Галина Григорьевна, Челак Наталия Демьяновна, Васильева Валентина Серафимовна, Харо Александра Георгиевна, Холостенко Дана Андреевна, Киминчижи Екатерина Федоровна, Щербак Ольга Викторовна, Чепалис Наталия Николаевна, Гысь Алефтина Ивановна, Ткаченко Раиса Георгиевна, Зайченко Клавдия Якимовна, Кузьменко Анна Дмитриевна, Сущенко Людмила Христофоровна, Подлевских Татьяна Николаевна, Мальченко Наталия Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Долгошея Владимир Иванович, Слатвинский Василий Иванович, Закора Анатолий Григорьевич, Лысюк Алексей Артемович, Уткин Владимир Николаевич, Черний Василий Никитович, Голубович Борис Борисович, Сорокин Юрий Николаевич, Шомко Василий Васильевич, Кубраков Александр Иванович, Пустовый Василий Кириллович, Нагирняк Владимир Тихонович, Стоцкий Василий Куприянович, Пидгорный Иван Гаврилович, Бабиченко Петр Анатольевич, Лучицкий Анатолий Владимирович, Хоровец Владимир Касянович, Хоровец Владимир Касьянович, Мальцев Николай Александрович, Чернявский Александр Александрович, Дутчин Василий Михайлович, Гатауллин Фаат Ибрагимович, Калачев Валерий Владимирович, Рожко Василий Иванович, Бодров Александр Константинович, Саркисян Леонид Саркисович, Ищенко Дмитрий Павлович, Билоконь Василий Борисович, Шорин Анатолий Петрович, Пономарев Анатолий Семенович, Мирошник Иван Владимирович, Стрелец Владимир Михайлович, Сипаков Александр Анатольевич, Новиков Валерий Иванович, Гилевич Сергей Александрович, Гонца Иван Алексеевич, Шокина Нина Матвеевна, Макайда Нина Матвеевна, Самотько Мария Егоровна, Лепа Раиса Петровна, Кушнир Татьяна Федоровна, Сергейчук Вера Васильевна, Мартынович Наталия Терентиевна, Фомишина Наталия Терентиевна, Жалдак Наталия Борисовна, Авраменко Людмила Андреевна, Швец Клавдия Евгеньевна, Попова Лилия Петровна, Власова Галина Яковлевна, Матвиюк Елена Александровна, Гречаная Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Терещенко Галина Ивановна, Стопчанская Антонина Владимировна, Коломиець Ревмира Григорьевна, Бондаренко Лариса Федоровна, Яремчук Надежда Ивановна, Дубинянская Надежда Всеволодовна, Сташок Валентина Ивановна, Каминская Ольга Федоровна, Потапова Евгения Васильевна, Тодорова Екатерина Сергеевна, Пашковская Вера Петровна, Слободяная Вера Сергеевна, Калашникова Людмила Серафимовна, Ворона Анна Ивановна, Баранова Евдокия Владимировна, Германова Лидия Никифоровна, Царикова Тамара Дмитриевна, Савченко Надежда Митрофановна, Попова Валентина Николаевна, Никифорова Мария Николаевна, Горбачева Анна Ивановна, Чернега Галина Андреевна, Губанова Наталья Ивановна, Мехова Светлана Ивановна, Погребнюк Галина Михайловна, Стеценко Наталья Федоровна, Гушер Зинаида Прокофьевна, Литвинова Зинаида Прокофьевна, Прокофьева Лидия Викторовна, Прокофьева Лидия Викторовна, Вуек Евгения Ивановна, Дерябина Валентина Федоровна, Каракулова Маргарита Михайловна, Строк Анастасия Игнатьевна, Полякова Зоя Абдурахмановна, Разидинова Зоя Абдурахмановна

пгт Теплодар
Дариенко Андрей Федосеевич, Мельниченко Виктор Ипполитович, Кротов Александр Иванович, Пипенко Николай Андреевич, Щербина Виктор Семенович, Мельниченко Виктор Иполлитович, Мельниченко Виктор Ипполитович, Грищенко Анатолий Леонидович, Дикусар Петр Андреевич, Берков Виктор Кузьмич, Дариенко Андрей Федосеевич, Гондар Сергей Петрович, Богю Иван Иванович, Федосов Владимир Николаевич, Грищенко Анатолий Леонидович, Корнилова Татьяна Васильевна, Еланцева Евгения Ивановна, Тарасенко Мелания Матвеевна, Пчела Наталия Николаевна, Гильц Ольга Николаевна, Горбанева Зинаида Ивановна, Михайличенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Хапко Аксентий Васильевич, Солонин Владимир Дмитриевич, Геращенко Фаина Яковлевна, Дякун Надежда Афанасьевна, Дякун Надежда Афанасьевна, Домброускас Любовь Даниловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Червоняк Василий Петрович, Онищенко Василий Алексеевич, Чернопищук Виктор Леонидович, Олейник Александр Пантелеевич, Музыка Виктор Анатольевич, Мосиенко Василий Павлович, Мосиенко Василий Павлович, Чайковская Мария Васильевна, Казновская Валентина Петровна, Бездетная Наталья Николаевна, Чайковская Мария Васильевна, Боросюк Любовь Дмитриевна, Прутиян Нина Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Еремчук Николай Артемович, Исайко Валерий Валентинович, Жилович Вера Анатольевна, Олейник Раиса Федоровна, Далы Татьяна Леонтьевна, Жилович Вера Антоновна

с. Россияновка
Швыдкий Владимир Иванович, Чеботарь Василий Спиридонович

с. Фараоновка
Чабан Иван Григорьевич, Чабан Иван Григорьєвич, Уманец Галина Васильевна, Юреско Валентина Степановна

с. Плахтеевка
Коротыч Владимир Мифодьевич, Бондаренко Иван Васильевич, Лобовко Петр Никитич, Небога Анатолий Иванович, Волошин Анатолий Иванович, Белобородько Любовь Афанасьевна, Коротич Ирина Карловна, Пономар Мария Иосифовна, Каракушан Лидия Степановна, Кобыленко Надежда Григорьевна

с. Амбаров
Сороковый Сергей Иванович, Грачов Анатолий Николаевич, Сороковый Сергей Иванович, Грачов Анатолий Николаевич, Соколов Николай Якович, Соколенко Николай Якович, Соколов Николай Якович, Якимчук Анна Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Броварчук Владимир Ефимович, Леус Антон Антонович, Козловец Григорий Иванович, Гушло Николай Иванович, Лимич Степан Иванович, Медерер Василий Васильевич, Козловец Григорий Иванович, Пужакова Зинаида Викторовна

пгт Любашевка
Эрнст Константин Васильевич, Яструб Валерий Павлович, Гладкий Василий Иванович, Пронь Григорий Петрович, Белик Василий Леонидович, Романович Алексей Алексеевич, Ратушняк Вера Тарасовна, Холявицкая Наталия Владимировна, Виченко Нина Федоровна, Матковская Людмила Петровна, Глинко Раиса Федоровна, Вивтюк Валентина Григорьевна, Назаренко Таиса Михайловна, Ляховая Евгения Степановна, Шевчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Мельниченко Иван Никитович, Мыца Григорий Тихонович, Бочинская Людмила Федоровна, Орлик Лариса Васильевна

с. Выгон
Халак Александр Матвеевич

г. Килия
Грипачевский Сергей Степанович, Тарасов Афанасий Харлампиевич, Усов Юрий Филиппович, Пеев Семен Васильевич, Кройтер Владимир Иванович, Дубовой Александр Александрович, Опарин Юрий Николаевич, Лопотан Василий Иванович, Падура Владимир Николаевич, Андреев Валерий Трофимович, Костенко Василий Денисович, Коняев Владимир Иванович, Курносов Иван Григорьевич, Решетник Василий Иванович, Катан Василий Иванович, Решетник Василий Иванович, Дубровин Евгений Юрьевич, Пишненко Анатолий Степанович, Андреев Валерий Трофимович, Колесник Иван Николаевич, Зинников Василий Алексеевич, Колесник Татьяна Дмитриевна, Стародубец Татьяна Дмитриевна, Никитенко Татьяна Пантелеевна, Андриец Людмила Степановна, Исаенко Варвара Федоровна, Куришко Екатерина Григорьева, Головченко Екатерина Григорьевна, Корниенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Бажак Мария Зиновьевна, Раздорожная Анна Васильевна, Балашова Татьяна Семеновна, Лыманская Вера Давидовна, Пономаренко Валентина Анатольевна, Манакина Валентина Петровна, Кебап Надежда Фроловна, Негара Мелания Федоровна, Негара Мелания Федеровна, Балковенко Нила Самойловна, Кузина Светлана Михайловна, Стародубец Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Матросская
Петренко Анатолий Афанасьевич, Поповиченко Виктор Михайлович, Бондаренко Иван Дмитриевич, Яшный Петр Кириллович, Дупан Василий Филиппович, Евмененко Анатолий Викторович, Семененко Анатолий Викторович

с. Молога
Ведута Иван Семенович, Отаева Нина Романовна

с. Выпасное
Понамаренко Анатолий Иосифович, Черненко Виктор Алексеевич, Демидовский Виктор Васильевич, Сапожник Василий Григорьевич, Хмелевский Александр Иванович, Красенко Виктор Семенович, Горобец Анатолий Федорович, Кривоберец Федор Федорович, Пономаренко Анатолий Иосифович, Демидовский Виктор Васильевич, Андрейченко Василий Иванович, Кучеренко Иван Федорович, Носуленко Любовь Михайловна, Рева Анна Васильевна, Ивасенко Евгения Михайловна, Гогуленко Тамара Григорьевна, Завгородняя Надежда Геннадьевна, Малинская Евгения Захариевна, Шишкина Мария Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Балабан Василий Степанович, Иликчиева Иван Степанович, Маламен Павел Васильевич, Омельченко Сергей Григорьевич, Степаненко Людмила Николаевна, Генчевская Ирина Петровна, Пундева Анна Степановна, Фатенкова Вера Ивановна, Балабан Прасковия Семеновна

г. Котовск
Снисаренко Анатолий Борисович, Лошкарев Анатолий Иванович, Булкин Валентин Павлович, Мещалкин Юрий Робертович, Булкин Валентин Павлович, Чебан Григорий Захарович, Чебан Юрий Федорович, Волков Александр Павлович, Шарапов Владимир Михайлович, Украинец Василий Иванович, Кущак Виктор Дмитриевич, Кучеревский Николай Григорьевич, Боярский Василий Ильич, Зарецкий Владимир Ильич, Семера Вильгельм Людвигович, Мындруль Михаил Федорович, Дунской Олег Александрович, Домбровский Вячеслав Иванович, Добровольский Вячеслав Иванович, Комнат Владимир Иванович, Полеся Анатолий Михайлович, Гончарук Виктор Иванович, Чебан Юрий Федорович, Сергейчук Олег Александрович, Король Анатолий Николаевич, Уваров Сергей Петрович, Жарский Александр Дмитриевич, Шпаковский Вячеслав Владимирович, Жарский Александр Дмитриевич, Бродецкий Николай Федорович, Тахталян Акоп Оганесович, Балабан Владимир Дмитриевич, Галущенко Иван Савельевич, Онуфриенко Любовь Михайловна, Кашигина Тамара Владимировна, Негруца Нина Петровна, Тимчишина Вера Владимировна, Мазурик Валентина Григорьевна, Добровольская Людмила Петровна, Белокобиленко Екатерина Викторовна, Благодир Парасковия Николаевна, Синчишина Людмила Владимировна, Воловник Татьяна Алексеевна, Андрущенко Нина Даниловна, Гречко Татьяна Николаевна, Шимбарева Антонина Васильевна, Дежнева Раиса Васильевна, Глуговская Галина Ивановна, Журавлева Вера Николаевна, Кулешова Валентина Федоровна, Летунова Галина Ефимовна, Герасименко Людмила Ивановна, Гончар Лидия Пантелеевна, Вершигора Валентина Петровна, Пагул Дина Ивановна, Иващенко Галина Федоровна, Черноволюк Раиса Сергеевна, Чоповций Галина Михайловна, Лозинская Валентина Федоровна, Максименюк Мария Мефодьевна, Давиденко Мария Мифодьевна, Юрченко Вера Владимировна, Звирковая Ольга Васильевна, Садковская Галина Григорьевна, Деревянко Валентина Сергеевна, Кропывянская Татяна Петровна, Ляховецкая Валентина Владимировна, Олексийчук Галина Ивановна, Золотар Любовь Александровна, Назарова Анна Ивановна, Малышкина Людмила Константиновна, Тиора Людмила Васильевна, Белокобиленко Екатерина Викторовна, Белокобыленко Екатерина Викторовна, Слободенюк Нина Анатольевна, Рыбакова Людмила Васильевна, Коваль Тамара Павловна, Ягудина Маргарита Михайловна, Масленкова Татьяна Алексеевна, Жабановская Светлана Николаевна

с. Кирнички
Проданов Дмитрий Васильевич, Радилов Иван Николаевич, Граматик Павел Георгиевич, Радилов Павел Павлович, Приснак Галина Васильевна

с. Мирнополье
Кучер Игорь Павлович, Урсакий Петр Павлович, Козак Татьяна Григорьевна, Закерничная Анна Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Руднев Иван Иванович, Руднец Иван Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Бойко Александр Семенович, Даниленко Иван Андреевич, Подлубный Константин Сергеевич, Кравченко Леонид Васильевич, Ткачук Павел Тарасович, Глушок Василий Богданович, Зинович Владимир Антонович, Решетников Геннадий Сергеевич, Губницкий Владимир Семенович, Малерян Самвел Завенович, Пыхтин Василий Васильевич, Баланова Вера Григорьевна, Помозанова Татьяна Андреевна, Ребий Татьяна Дмитриевна, Самойлова Галина Михайловна, Сила Наталья Михайловна, Чумертова Прасковия Дмитриевна, Сухарева Людмила Григорьевна, Метеленко Татьяна Михайловна, Матрахина Антонина Сергеевна, Пачка Лариса Александровна, Новоченко Людмила Анатольевна, Химич Вера Ивановна, Черныш Мария Тимофеевна, Верлан Вера Николаевна, Сухарева Людмила Григорьевна, Логвинович Тамара Николаевна, Ковальская Татьяна Александровна, Скляр Лидия Ивановна, Геркогло Галина Алексеевна

с. Иосиповка
Бойко Александр Семенович, Виеру Константин Спиридонович, Чернявский Александр Александрович, Сторожук Екатерина Ивановна, Лаврентьева Валентина Андреевна, Вдовиченко Любовь Ивановна, Килиянова Людмила Александровна, Шекера Ольга Сергеевна

с. Крыжановка
Мандрыка Василий Андреевич, Мекшун Виктор Евсеевич, Николов Дмитрий Васильевич, Иванов Иван Петрович, Паска Александр Сергеевич

с. Холодная Балка
Одиноков Анатолий Иванович, Одиноков Анатолий Иванович, Кищенко Галина Владимировна

с. Павловка
Заволокин Анатолий Иванович, Леонидов Михаил Федорович, Корнийчук Владимир Васильевич, Ревенко Леонид Алексеевич, Матура Анна Тимофеевна

с. Александровка
Залевский Петр Петрович, Челомбитко Василий Омельянович, Сиволапенко Владимир Леонидович, Ябанжи Харлампий Петрович, Димов Семен Иванович, Акимов Юрий Самсонович, Черный Василий Леонтиевич, Черныш Валентина Павловна, Великсар Анна Николаевна, Савова Иванна Константиновна, Рязанова Лидия Андреевна, Орленко Татьяна Ивановна, Гудима Клавдия Давидовна

г. Раздельная
Резник Иван Иванович, Галаган Николай Васильевич, Гончаров Василий Иванович, Яворский Николай Викторович, Бабичев Валентин Дмитриевич, Тергуца Василий Сергеевич, Ильин Владимир Иванович, Гончаров Василий Иванович, Любкин Николай Михайлович, Шведа Михаил Владимирович, Кисель Николай Николаевич, Черната Иван Павлович, Чернега Иван Павлович, Гудзь Михаил Андреевич, Барановский Сергей Александрович, Шевалов Николай Иосифович, Кисель Николай Николаевич, Кисиль Николай Николаевич, Кривенко Василий Радионович, Зайцев Сергей Владимирович, Чоповский Анатолий Николаевич, Халявицкая Елена Павловна, Остапенко Надежда Семеновна, Коваленко Людмила Григорьевна, Добровольская Екатерина Михайловна, Котенко Екатерина Федоровна, Качан Лидия Николаевна, Козовякина Татьяна Васильевна, Парфенова Надежда Михайловна, Марар Галина Пантелеевна, Корецкая Галина Пантелеевна, Зеленюк Нина Николаевна, Ротарь Раиса Петровна, Белоглазова Светлана Валентиновна, Марченко Светлана Леонидовна

с. Сухой Лиман
Белевец Алексей Владимирович, Михайлов Александр Игнатьевич

с. Виноградарь
Солдатов Юрий Михайлович

с. Дачное
Варагян Михаил Геворгович, Варагян Михаил Геворович, Сабатин Валерий Васильевич, Лисицкий Иван Петрович, Балакан Григорий Васильевич, Стрельбицкий Василий Николаевич, Онуфриев Николай Алексеевич, Онуфриев Николай Алексеевич, Шоха Олег Юрьевич, Козлов Федор Хомич, Кушнир Людмила Николаевна, Вовченко Ольга Николаевна, Дымченко Елена Викторовна, Орлова Галина Ивановна, Пасичник Светлана Романовна, Пасечник Светлана Романовна, Параскевич Татьяна Федоровна, Халютина Людмила Петровна, Дудник Вера Николаевна, Шафаренко Галина Ивановна, Денисова Валентина Захаровна, Годулян Наталия Владимировна, Лячина Валерия Михайловна, Корнеева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Бойко Григорий Федорович, Кольцов Владимир Николаевич, Гусак Мария Афанасьевна, Василенко Любовь Васильевна, Вязовая Юзефа Николаевна, Михальченко Павлина Ефимовна

с. Сербка
Рыбак Владимир Иванович, Гапчук Нина Федоровна

с. Антоновка
Артемов Василий Александрович, Воротнюк Станислав Иванович, Вербицкий Владимир Викторович

г. Беляевка
Гусаченко Юрий Николаевич, Подмазко Владимир Иванович, Грабко Валентин Филиппович, Олейник Григорий Никитович, Касьяненко Анатолий Владимирович, Касяненко Иван Николаевич, Касьяненко Иван Николаевич, Шевченко Валерий Константинович, Кушнир Анатолий Васильевич, Кострица Павел Петрович, Мерет Вячеслав Васильевич, Кольчак Владимир Алексеевич, Туряк Неля Ивановна, Туряк Нелля Ивановна, Постолатий Валентина Петровна, Подмазко Наталия Дмитриевна, Яровенко Меланья Степановна, Андреева Надежда Николаевна, Шапурина Аграфена Александровна, Мартыненко Людмила Аркадьевна, Крушеницкая Галина Ананьевна, Деменко Валентина Николаевна, Лысенко Любовь Матвеевна, Подмазко Наталия Дмитриевна, Шуст Нина Васильевна, Агапова Оксана Александровна

пгт Черноморское
Юнусов Ядгар Салимович, Белоусов Николай Васильевич, Своров Николай Яковлевич, Скворцов Сергей Константинович, Свороб Николай Якович, Русов Данил Иванович, Юнусов Ядгар Салимович, Юнусов Ядгар Салимонович, Юнусов Ядгар Салимович, Гоминюк Анатолий Константинович, Гераськин Виктор Варламович, Хрусталев Иван Гаврилович, Енчу Владимир Николаевич, Мингазов Владимир Алексеевич, Кузнецов Вячеслав Генрихович, Серов Василий Михайлович, Михальчук Ирина Ивановна, Кузнецова Галина Викторовна, Пирук Людмила Пантелимоновна, Пирук Людмила Пантелеевна, Крюкова Любовь Сергеевна, Маринова Жанна Петровна, Досина Татьяна Петровна, Коротких Валентина Федоровна, Досина Татьяна Петровна, Пасечник Светлана Владимировна, Михальчук Ирина Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Тырновский Виктор Прокофьевич, Кулешов Сергей Николаевич, Курушкин Николай Михайлович, Мелентьева Светлана Михайловна, Волос Людмила Тимофеевна, Капусенко София Георгиевна, Степаненко Людмила Артемовна, Пашалы Любовь Никифоровна

с. Красноселка
Магденко Юрий Иванович, Магденко Юрий Иванович, Сидорук Владимир Иванович, Самосенко Василий Иванович, Тараканова Елена Иосифовна, Жмуд Анна Петровна, Магденко Галина Георгиевна, Гладык Полина Пантелеевна

пгт Бородино
Гулько Владимир Григорьевич, Хаджи Михаил Иванович, Сандакчи Иван Семенович, Ефтени Анна Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Аврамов Александр Петрович, Базыляк Игорь Богданович, Нуцэ Владимир Константинович, Андонов Григорий Николаевич, Андонов Георгий Николаевич, Танасогло Дмитрий Иванович, Павлик Василий Николаевич, Аврамов Александр Петрович, Сербов Михаил Никитович, Иванов Степан Иванович, Самсонников Виктор Иванович, Челак Сергей Иванович, Митриев Николай Васильевич, Творилов Александр Васильевич, Каростоянов Иван Степанович, Агапов Владимир Владимирович, Ферару Василий Семенович, Чернышев Виктор Васильевич, Замковский Анатолий Федотович, Заиковский Анатолий Федотович, Ткач Александр Сергеевич, Стоянов Анатолий Федорович, Войдюк Иван Семенович, Мартыненко Виктор Семенович, Зелянин Анатолий Николаевич, Борчанинова Асия Букеновна, Васюта Надежда Васильевна, Мурушкина Лидия Евгеньевна, Зверева Валентина Ивановна, Ноздрюхина Тамара Васильевна, Балабан Елена Ивановна, Торган Галина Романовна, Бунчук Татьяна Михайловна, Сорокина Татьяна Андреевна, Петрова Евгения Ивановна, Ксюк Валентина Геронимовна, Могорян Ольга Пантелеевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Владимировна, Кирияк Раиса Петровна, Черткова Таиса Георгиевна, Черткоева Таисия Георгиевна, Диденко Степанида Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Короп Николай Иванович, Головко Василий Николаевич, Яковенко Анатолий Иванович, Тейбаш Дмитрий Михайлович, Биломар Сергей Викторович, Золотар Владимир Францович, Сандуленко Федор Яковлевич, Вдовенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Лыпень Анатолий Николаевич, Хыршовяну Анатолий Иванович, Маркешин Иван Петрович, Гончар Иван Николаевич, Коринь Иван Алексеевич, Крестьянсков Александр Анатольевич, Буяновский Василий Антонович, Ионко Василий Николаевич, Ионко Василий Михайлович, Церна Клавдия Калиновна, Черныш Татьяна Васильевна, Волкоморова Татьяна Васильевна, Шульга Надежда Ивановна, Дубовицкая Людмила Александровна, Дубиненко Лидия Николаевна, Котова Виктория Тимофеевна, Сумцова Татьяна Андреевна, Липартелиане Зинаида Семеновна, Липартелиани Зинаида Семеновна, Мирошниченко Неонила Павловна, Муратова Ольга Владимировна, Муратова Ольга Вадиславовна, Черныш Татьяна Васильевна, Скаржевская Антонина Станиславовна, Скаржевская Антонина Станиславовна, Новицкая Лидия Ивановна, Черныш Раиса Михайловна

с. Выгода
Сидоренко Николай Викторович, Дихтярь Николай Петрович, Мурашов Игорь Николаевич, Гуртовой Анатолий Владимирович, Боркута Василий Иванович, Богонис Владимир Игоревич, Бурлака Нина Ивановна, Шустинская Светлана Владимировна

пгт Николаевка
Жерновский Анатолий Петрович, Поломарев Виктор Михайлович, Нешатаев Михаил Иванович, Богун Зинаида Михайловна, Колисниченко Варвара Владимировна, Дегтяренко Лариса Андреевна, Дегтеренко Лариса Андреевна, Чернухина Валентина Анатольевна, Манзовитая Любовь Ивановна, Койчева Мария Георгиевна, Дереш Валентина Гавриловна, Чернуха Валентина Анатольевна, Дереш Валентина Гавриловна, Боровик Мария Георгиевна, Койчева Мария Георгиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Кожухарь Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Брагин Сергей Михайлович, Черненко Владимир Александрович, Ткаченко Любовь Яковлевна, Сорокина Валентина Степановна, Зубрина Людмила Васильевна, Кушко Нина Андреевна, Рабая Людмила Павловна, Рябая Людмила Павловна, Баламутенко Нила Николаевна, Романенко Ирина Александровна, Романенко Надежда Петровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Михалюк Василий Михайлович, Муравлев Василий Афанасьевич, Швец Виктор Петрович, Швец Виктор Петрович, Хрусталева Клавдия Максимовна, Пороховая Клавдия Максимовна, Шестюк Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Садовое
Краевский Владимир Владимирович, Коваленко Иван Николаевич, Попа Николай Федорович, Данильчук Анна Петровна, Ставараки Анна Ивановна, Кузьминская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Мирное
Зинович Владимир Антонович, Наумова Клавдия Матвеевна, Ногай Лидия Никифоровна, Решетникова Любовь Лазаревна, Кушнир Елена Григорьевна, Ногай Лидия Никифоровна

с. Озерное
Арнаут Валерий Георгиевич, Запорожан Александр Петрович, Петров Иван Васильевич, Командир Прасковия Севастьяновна, Командир Прасковья Севастьяновна, Морару Валентина Степановна, Мичиняну Мария Николаевна, Морару Елена Рафаиловна, Шкепу Агрепина Николаевна, Шкьопу Аграпина Николаевна, Петрика Варвара Дмитриевна, Калдарар Нина Федоровна

с. Троицкое
Полников Николай Павлович, Гузун Иван Степанович, Хламов Виктор Иванович, Русаков Владимир Александрович, Хламов Виктор Иванович, Лисовец Лариса Николаевна, Деменко Валентина Николаевна, Опря Анна Васильевна

с. Владимировка
Еремица Семен Гаврилович

с. Чистоводное
Мыхайлуца Николай Иванович, Вершебенюк Иван Мартынович

с. Приозерное
Армашел Анатолий Кириллович, Портэреску Мария Семеновна, Новак Александра Кирилловна

пгт Таирово
Неделко Сергей Селенович, Брайлян Федор Владимирович, Жужуян Василий Николаевич, Калмаков Валерий Романович, Калмыков Валерий Романович, Котельникова Лариса Николаевна

с. Камянка
Ромалийский Иван Иванович, Котелевский Василий Николаевич, Ромалийский Иван Иванович, Димов Степан Филиппович, Калова Елена Васильевна, Далакова Татьяна Ивановна, Иванова Василина Петровна, Тарасюк Мария Ивановна, Горбатюк Лидия Ивановна, Иванова Лидия Ивановна

с. Струмок
Петров Валерий Петрович, Куфлик Николай Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Нина Павловна, Мерешан Екатерина Харлампьевна

г. Южный
Гоменюк Валерий Николаевич, Вяткин Андрей Павлович, Самонин Виктор Юрьевич, Копанов Николай Васильевич, Пейчев Василий Иванович, Барбирнягра Михаил Петрович, Селезнев Петр Иванович, Маслов Виктор Павлович, Половенко Иван Михайлович, Старцев Валерий Анатольевич, Волинец Сергей Никифорович, Рудой Дмитрий Григорьевич, Кадушный Николай Александрович, Кошелупов Федор Васильевич, Себастьянов Сергей Львович, Биличенко Василий Мефодьевич, Панасенко Борис Степанович, Омельченко Михаил Иванович, Шахин Хусейн Арас, Гурбанов Хасай Мустафа оглы, Лысенко Владимир Евстафьевич, Родин Александр Владимирович, Ворников Иван Михайлович, Наконечный Иван Сергеевич, Гершун Василий Васильевич, Бондар Павел Петрович, Лашманов Владимир Николаевич, Карпинец Богдан Васильевич, Руденко Александр Александрович, Мельников Владимир Федорович, Бакеренков Валерий Иванович, Черная Тамара Семеновна, Стрельникова Наталья Дмитриевна, Оцебрик Наталия Федосеевна, Мельничек Валентина Григорьевна, Громова Лариса Лукинична, Горошко Людмила Владимировна, Бурдейная Лариса Сергеевна, Захарченко Елена Григорьевна, Сиренко Галина Васильевна, Дементеева Людмила Александровна, Козеренко Татьяна Демьяновна, Ткачук Татьяна Владимировна, Стахурская Валентина Михайловна, Матвейчук Юлия Петровна, Матвийчук Юлия Петровна, Падаховская Татьяна Михайловна, Почевалова Татьяна Юрьевна, Гриненко Татьяна Ивановна, Герескул Мария Васильевна, Стрелюк Наталья Зиновиевна, Павлюк Валентина Анатольевна, Евдокимова Тамара Николаевна, Кадушная Светлана Николаевна, Сорока Мелания Петровна, Моргун Юлия Николаевна, Михаэлис Юлия Николаевна, Гайдут Людмила Владимировна, Роздорожняя Людмила Александровна, Мышко Наталья Петровна, Антонова Ирина Владимировна

с. Пирожная
Тыминский Владимир Иванович, Криворучко Мария Аксентьевна

г. Ананьев
Галущенко Леонид Владимирович, Гук Валентин Афанасьевич, Мельниченко Владимир Дионисович, Пошелюзный Василий Васильевич, Сербин Павел Иванович, Твердохлеб Василий Викторович, Скляренко Василий Павлович, Матвиенко Николай Алексеевич, Годулян Наталья Владимировна, Турица Антонина Йосиповна, Турица Антонина Иосифовна, Бурлака Татьяна Николаевна, Коваленко Мария Павловна, Коваленко Марья Павловна, Чебан Татьяна Ивановна, Чернявская Ольга Григорьевна, Балабан Галина Ивановна, Домбровская Вера Александровна, Никоть Надежда Васильевна, Кикоть Надежда Васильевна, Шляхта Нина Дмитриевна, Калабалык Анна Александровна

г. Березовка
Бурдык Иван Николаевич, Долинский Александр Георгиевич, Бровань Василий Николаевич, Призыглей Владимир Алексеевич, Волчаница Владимир Сергеевич, Студинский Николай Кириллович, Охота Михаил Федорович, Лупашку Василий Васильевич, Немодрук Николай Владимирович, Толстопятый Анатолий Иванович, Лысенко Виктор Викторович, Белей Василий Йосифович, Дениско Владимир Тихонович, Гайсюк Григорий Григорьевич, Чемерис Владимир Иванович, Шабалин Юрий Дмитриевич, Костик Анатолий Сергеевич, Майоров Анатолий Николаевич, Момотенко Валентина Михайловна, Лебеденко Таисия Филипповна, Ломская Антонина Ивановна, Соловьева Надежда Ивановна, Михалик Полина Васильевна, Колойденко Александра Григорьевна, Студинская Наталья Ивановна, Михайлюк Галина Анатольевна, Жуковская Нина Дмитриевна, Жукоська Нина Дмитриевна, Клишина Зинаида Васильевна, Юшкова Татьяна Андреевна, Бондар Людмила Яковлевна

с. Куяльник
Лунгул Михаил Антонович

с. Великоплоское
Китаев Василий Селиверстович, Батурин Василий Никитович, Попов Николай Иванович, Привалова Мелания Калиновна, Привалова Мелания Калинична, Еждина Наталья Семеновна

с. Заводовка
Соколов Николай Якович, Никитюк Виктор Федорович, Ивченко Анна Григорьевна, Добровольская Лариса Михайловна

с. Ананьев
Креминский Александр Дмитриевич, Онуфриев Александр Павлович, Попов Владимир Петрович, Постовит Николай Трофимович, Непомящая Людмила Петровна, Давыденко Людмила Ивановна, Аксенова Людмила Леонтьевна, Пуга Наталья Павловна

с. Жеребково
Цуркан Василий Михайлович

с. Михайловка
Ситник Владимир Иванович, Ткач Дмитрий Григорьевич, Вербицкий Леонид Петрович, Баскаков Николай Павлович, Романова Евгения Дмитриевна, Плотныченко Вера Петровна

с. Новоградковка
Мунтян Михаил Афанасьевич, Матвеенко Вера Андреевна, Шпак Галина Степановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Земляных Михаил Иванович, Мужичок Василий Андреевич, Мужичек Василий Андреевич, Тарасенко Михаил Семенович, Маковей Анатолий Тимофеевич, Задыр Дмитрий Мануилович, Семенов Юрий Николаевич, Жолобова Светлана Николаевна, Гуртовенко Агафия Григорьевна, Сыч Любовь Михайловна

с. Визирка
Жосан Вячеслав Иванович, Платон Данил Иванович, Платон Данила Иванович, Иванов Вячеслав Михайлович, Стадниченко Ольга Ярославовна, Пламадяла Мария Эмануиловна, Пламадяла Мария Емануиловна, Пламадяла Мария Эмануиловна

с. Петросталь
Шарков Петр Петрович, Даракчи Георгий Петрович, Кирющенко Семен Афанасьевич

пгт Ивановка
Кульчицкий Юрий Станиславович, Лукьянов Владимир Григорьевич, Кульчицкий Юрий Станиславович, Левчиков Петр Васильевич, Коротич Михаил Иванович, Удовенко Мария Михайловна, Гончарук Нина Александровна, Ситник Валентина Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Бондаренко Виталий Григорьевич

пгт Ширяево
Якимцов Сергей Павлович, Каракалюк Василий Афанасьевич, Коробченко Виктор Всеволодович, Марунчак Виктор Иванович, Килияну Иван Дмитриевич, Сырко Степан Григорьевич, Сирко Степан Григорьевич, Шлапак Николай Якович, Сержанов Владимир Владимирович, Петренко Василий Иванович, Килияну Иван Дмитриевич, Овченецкий Виктор Николаевич, Браславский Борис Ильич, Стародубцев Валерий Иванович, Химич Василий Михайлович, Дидык Людмила Ивановна, Ткач Лариса Леонидовна, Каракалюк Надежда Васильевна, Гаптахаимова Любовь Петровна, Трибельская Татьяна Анатольевна, Гайдай Лидия Алексеевна, Бурдюжа Валентина Ивановна, Бурдюжа Валентина Ивановна, Илинчук Мария Петровна

с. Осиновка
Щуровский Василий Григорьевич

с. Викторовка
Листопад Виктор Захарович, Иващук Мария Ивановна, Рожман Ольга Ивановна, Мельник Татьяна Петровна

с. Успеновка
Панчев Анатолий Константинович, Олефир Николай Степанович, Катющева Людмила Алексеевна, Голякова Татьяна Ивановна, Голякова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Гудей Василий Максимович, Болгаров Василий Николаевич, Ковтуненко Николай Александрович, Болгаров Анатолий Павлович, Стоева Ирина Ивановна, Ганган Мария Ивановна, Бакуменко Вера Кирилловна, Кожухарь Любовь Сергеевна, Якони Фекла Сергеевна, Чебан Нина Георгиевна, Пересыпко Зинаида Васильевна, Якимчук Галина Ивановна, Пуйческо Любовь Савельевна, Пуйческо Любовь Саввовна, Дычук Валентина Ивановна, Парпалак Валентина Кирилловна, Гарт Людмила Анатольевна, Сорокина Людмила Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Слядзь Валерий Антонович, Ключников Андрей Васильевич, Роженко Вера Павловна

пгт Затока
Капляр Анатолий Анатольевич, Кашульский Николай Александрович, Халак Мария Леонтьевна, Ефремова Надежда Алексеевна, Барабаш Людмила Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Куценко Олег Павлович, Лавринов Александр Иванович, Мазецкий Василий Степанович, Иванов Александр Алексеевич, Волощук Александр Иванович

с. Староказачье
Билый Виталий Михайлович, Квачук Анатолий Сафронович, Белый Виталий Михайлович, Белая Галина Тимофеевна

с. Слюсарево
Бурдейный Василий Владимирович

с. Каменное
Жирун Петр Макарович, Нечепуренко Николай Давыдович, Нечепуренко Николай Давыдович

с. Петровское
Хохлов Василий Васильевич, Татарчук Василий Михайлович, Никитюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Горбатовский Михаил Александрович

с. Пасицели
Дьяченко Иван Васильевич

с. Фурмановка
Руденко Филимон Николаевич, Рожок Анатолий Петрович, Коваль Иван Иванович, Муту Елена Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Терзи Михаил Афанасьевич, Марков Иван Васильевич, Киранов Николай Дмитриевич, Урум Петр Георгиевич, Коджибаш Константин Владимирович, Терзи Иван Степанович, Грозов Василий Зиновьевич, Чуфарличев Федор Федорович, Драгомир Федор Дмитриевич, Панчева Ольга Пантелеевна, Акдерли Агафья Андреевна, Градинар Любовь Степановна, Градынар Любовь Степановна, Мушат Домникия Павловна

с. Плоское
Побережный Григорий Васильевич

с. Червонознаменка
Бащак Николай Йосифович, Богач Василий Йосифович, Болдецкий Владимир Йосифович, Лукьянов Николай Александрович

с. Вовковое
Чайка Виктор Васильевич

с. Першотравневое
Заболотный Григорий Пантелеевич, Кваша Василий Аникеевич, Мыцук Иван Иванович, Шелар Виктор Викторович, Видоменко Виктор Владимирович, Слюсарь Михаил Семенович, Свиридов Иван Васильевич, Гаврилюк Анатолий Миронович, Чебан Григорий Филиппович, Бурлака Василий Иванович, Кислая Надежда Матвеевна, Паску Нина Михайловна, Шевченко Ольга Ивановна, Пристайко Елена Николаевна, Гладченко Надежда Ивановна, Гординская Ольга Георгиевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Гресь Виктор Иванович, Скочипец Степан Степанович, Биличенко Василий Мефодьевич, Гайдаржи Афанасий Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Афанасий Георгиевич, Ильин Анатолий Александрович, Редванская Наталья Владиславовна, Петрова Екатерина Васильевна, Буряковская Валентина Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Семещенко Николай Николаевич, Ополинский Иван Алексеевич, Барвинок Николай Ефимович, Тимофеев Александр Дмитриевич, Каспер Владимир Иванович, Плотныченко Алексей Викторович, Коретнянский Николай Адамович, Стоянова Татьяна Пантелеевна, Солдатенкова Любовь Мойсеевна, Голиченко Надежда Андреевна

с. Трудовое
Мельников Петр Иванович, Демчук Степан Петрович, Демчук Раиса Яковлевна, Кожухарь Никулина Захаровна, Кожухарь Акулина Захаровна

с. Муравловка
Леонов Василий Дмитриевич

с. Кислица
Пашковский Сергей Андреевич, Ени Антон Самойлович

с. Карналеевка
Кардашов Дмитрий Архипович, Осадчук Степан Михайлович, Никора Галина Николаевна, Плакущенко Галина Николаевна

г. Балта
Здырченко Виталий Анатольевич, Мазурков Петр Калинович, Диордийчук Валерий Назарович, Мушинский Владимир Петрович, Корсун Владимир Иванович, Гордиенко Василий Трофимович, Пожидаев Валерий Иванович, Коптев Василий Митрофанович, Тихоновский Виктор Иванович, Пашенко Владимир Алексеевич, Пащенко Владимир Алексеевич, Боровский Олег Федорович, Боровский Игорь Федорович, Бондаренко Василий Андреевич, Рябчук Василий Иванович, Власов Владимир Федорович, Юрковский Борис Евстафьевич, Пожидаев Анатолий Николаевич, Волошин Александр Михайлович, Гавронский Валерий Гаврилович, Дячок Александр Павлович, Ткачук Александр Федорович, Бывшев Василий Павлович, Жолтикова Лидия Валентиновна, Желтикова Лидия Валентиновна, Балецкая Валентина Кирилловна, Жорина Неонила Лукьяновна, Русановская Юлия Михайловна, Харковчук Елена Пантелеймоновна, Шпак Валентина Яковлевна, Чумак Надежда Ивановна, Яценко Александра Валентиновна, Яроменко Татьяна Николаевна, Кучер Раиса Васильевна, Прокопенко Валентина Борисовна, Горчакова Раиса Владимировна, Ткач Раиса Ивановна, Захарченко Раиса Дмитриевна, Захарченко Раиса Дмитриевна, Горчакова Ольга Павловна

с. Перелеты
Кантанович Виктор Родионович, Кантанович Виктор Родионович

с. Каменское
Осадченко Федор Федорович, Мягкова Екатерина Ивановна, Бушулян Феодора Федоровна

с. Броская
Храпаков Василий Георгиевич, Шарапов Виктор Иванович, Пенов Афанасий Алексеевич, Телеуца Василий Власович, Смилянский Петр Васильевич, Петрова Василиса Васильевна, Лепская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гаража Алла Федоровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Серпионов Антон Евстигнеевич, Дьякова Анна Филипповна

с. Усатово
Вернидуб Сергей Павлович, Гушло Николай Михайлович, Горский Николай Леонидович, Степанюк Сергей Архипович, Плиненко Валентина Викторовна, Лукияненко Светлана Ивановна, Дегтяренко Галина Николаевна, Богуцкая Наталия Евгеньевна

с. Неделково
Баранец Василий Андреевич, Зубрицкая Людмила Федоровна

с. Загорье
Рустамов Николай Ахмедович

с. Николаевка
Некрасов Василий Васильевич, Ексарь Владимир Семенович, Василевский Василий Матвеевич, Головатюк Василий Иванович, Виеру Светлана Дмитриевна, Булгакова Надежда Николаевна, Соловьева Ольга Ивановна, Заволока Вера Сидоровна, Соловьева Ольга Ивановна, Булгакова Надежда Николаевна, Василевский Василий Матвеевна

пгт Березино
Гуль Василий Акимович, Берназ Валентин Александрович, Сибова Мария Георгиевна, Гуденко Федора Николаевна, Гуденко Феодора Николаевна, Карелина Лидия Михайловна, Кихаял Иванна Семеновна, Егорова Надежда Васильевна

с. Колисное
Станков Арсений Георгиевич, Мандражи Георгий Федорович, Фукарев Иван Гаврилович, Панчук Лидия Ворфоломеевна, Панчук Лидия Варфоломеевна, Рубская Людмила Николаевна

с. Заря
Тропанец Степан Васильевич, Тропанец Виктор Семенович, Тропанец Василий Васильевич, Янев Степан Васильевич, Волков Иван Иванович, Райчев Петр Петрович, Тропанец Василий Федорович, Богданова Анастасия Васильевна, Златова Мария Алексеевна, Тропанец Анна Эммануиловна, Тропанец Анна Эмануиловна, Сулакова Татьяна Петровна, Златова Акулина Савельевна, Великова Мария Семеновна, Куртова Мария Дмитриевна, Михова Софья Степановна, Михова Надежда Яковлевна, Георгиева Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Осички
Мостовый Николай Васильевич, Паламарчук Василий Петрович, Конюченко Николай Яковлевич, Конюченко Николай Якович, Мостовой Николай Васильевич, Мостовый Николай Васильевич, Рыбачук Валентина Николаевна, Дужий Фаина Петровна, Рыбачук Валентина Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Лазарь Владимир Дмитриевич, Балуца Илья Иванович, Беженару Андрей Николаевич, Топалы Иван Васильевич, Душков Федор Илиевич, Жека Евгений Иванович, Мерлич Вера Алексеевна, Сырбу Зиновия Афанасьевна

с. Комарашевое
Фоменюк Николай Михайлович

пгт Зеленогорское
Чиж Алексей Назарович, Томак Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Солтановка
Диденкул Василий Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Таран Владимир Григорьевич, Жикол Василий Иванович, Жикол Василий Иванович, Цугуля Михаил Георгиевич, Антохий Людмила Семеновна, Антохи Людмила Семеновна, Звонищук Валентина Степановна

с. Сафьяны
Бондаренко Иван Алексеевич, Бойченко Иван Тимофеевич, Яценко Василий Яковлевич, Матенко Виктор Деонисьевич, Илиев Николай Степанович, Северюк Иван Иванович, Гудь Иван Саввич, Ненова Любовь Сергеевна, Прокопенко Мелания Петровна, Шолудяй Галина Сергеевна

с. Утконосовка
Попов Петр Дмитриевич, Райлян Георгий Николаевич, Урум Василий Димитрович, Кульча Мария Ивановна, Кулава Ирина Степановна, Торонченко Галина Зиновиевна

с. Каланчак
Костев Василий Гаврилович

с. Ларжанка
Шевченко Василий Афанасьевич, Журба Татьяна Федоровна, Дога Прасковия Антоновна, Дога Прасковья Антоновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Церковный Дмитрий Иванович, Семенюк Александр Александрович, Ковтун Станислав Антонович, Медведев Владимир Мефодиевич, Волошин Александр Николаевич, Ланчук Иван Васильевич, Ситдикова Гулнура Магсумовна, Мрачко Валентина Николаевна

с. Холмское
Гостев Николай Иванович, Димов Иван Георгиевич, Дачев Антон Петрович, Стоянова Евдокия Петровна, Березюк Мария Константиновна, Тодорова Матрена Николаевна, Минчева Надежда Степановна, Минчева Елизавета Петровна, Галева Анна Ивановна

с. Свердлово
Грозов Захарий Николаевич, Грозов Захар Николаевич, Кирьязова Тамара Константиновна

с. Ройлянка
Маковецкий Василий Яковлевич, Байло Валентина Алексеевна, Байло Валентина Алексеевна, Бучка Александра Ивановна

с. Ульяновка
Евтушенко Николай Григорьевич, Чад Николай Степанович

с. Бобрик Первый
Пономарев Иван Иванович, Бацко Виктор Парамонович

с. Роксоланы
Бровченко Василий Иванович

с. Федосеевка
Засадный Василий Владимирович

с. Благоево
Поперногло Мария Николаевна, Болтоматис Наталья Николаевна

с. Лески
Калмыков Владимир Петрович, Татауш Иван Порфирьевич, Шавловская Нина Панасовна, Шульга Мария Федоровна

с. Десантное
Магла Георгий Панасович, Новиков Андрей Прокофьевич, Осадчий Виктор Григорьєвич, Новиков Андрей Прокофьевич, Логвинова Анна Корнеевна, Кучерявая Наталия Павловна

с. Крутояровка
Бырка Семен Ермолаевич, Самойленко Вера Николаевна

г. Болград
Райчев Федор Степанович, Чебанов Алексей Павлович, Стоянов Михаил Иванович, Георгиев Федор Николаевич, Тодоров Григорий Георгиевич, Карайсили Георгий Петрович, Дишли Николай Евгеньевич, Кулаксыз Иван Константиновна, Денкова Анна Федоровна, Дерменжи Мария Федоровна, Суйчмезова Мария Дмитриевна, Никифорова Валентина Ивановна, Турчинова Наталья Петровна, Ляшок Анастасия Ивановна, Каржилова Любовь Петровна, Сябро Валентина Ивановна, Панайотова Анна Васильевна, Панаетова Анна Васильевна, Гетман Зинаида Ивановна, Островская Раиса Викторовна, Бальчева Надежда Дмитриевна, Гайда Рашида Шамильевна, Антонникова Елена Георгиевна, Тимченко Мария Федоровна, Бакалова Мария Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Кучерук Петр Васильевич, Шендрик Любовь Константиновна

пгт Александровка
Попов Владимир Николаевич, Карпов Валентин Игнатьевич, Теслина Ольга Александровна, Семыкина Надежда Стаховна, Журавлева Надежда Гавриловна, Николенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Стояново
Бичек Федор Николаевич, Бычек Федор Николаевич

пгт Серпневое
Димчогло Федор Федорович, Митова Мария Михайловна, Корчмар Мария Дмитриевна

с. Кричуново
Хулин Александр Николаевич, Клочан Любовь Петровна

с. Петродолинское
Зеленский Валерий Филиппович, Кильянов Виктор Васильевич, Гласков Франек Миронович, Балог Магдалина , Никитченко Нина Федоровна, Небылица Лилия Федоровна, Нечитайло Галина Тихоновна

с. Гольма
Стасьев Михаил Александрович, Требушной Владимир Тимофеевич, Васильченко Валентина Семеновна

с. Барабой
Крылов Николай Алексадрович, Кушко Валентина Александровна

с. Конопляное
Бирюков Александр Федорович, Ковтун Татьяна Владимировна, Герасимова Людмила Ивановна

с. Березовка
Бондарчук Александр Алексеевич

с. Мошняги
Щербина Александр Яковлевич, Бекетова Лидия Михайловна, Щербина Татьяна Юхимовна

пгт Тарутино
Панта Иван Иванович, Пенков Василий Георгиевич, Чебан Георгий Петрович, Рыбак Евгения Павловна, Чумертова Мария Петровна, Янчеглова Степанида Степановна, Янчоглова Степана Степановна, Янчоглова Степанида Степановна, Янчеглова Степанида Степановна

с. Лесное
Грибиненко Иван Иванович, Морораш Иван Владимирович

г. Татарбунары
Друзенко Михаил Дмитриевич, Моисеев Иван Владимирович, Бабенко Леонид Филиппович, Бондарчук Соловей Николаевич, Славенко Александр Михайлович, Стоянов Николай Ильич, Коваленко Виктор Иванович, Гуренко Иван Александрович, Луговацкий Виктор Борисович, Щербина Филипп Васильевич, Узун Евгений Георгиевич, Узун Евгений Григорьевич, Стогний Василий Андреевич, Коваль Михаил Михайлович, Мукиенко Анатолий Петрович, Димитренко Василий Никитович, Щербина Вера Петровна, Ветрогон Анна Алексеевна, Солодовник Галина Евгеньевна, Мелехова Светлана Степановна, Чабан Степанида Георгиевна, Тищук Светлана Васильевна, Афанасьева Лидия Николаевна, Калинская Лидия Павловна, Коваль Мелания Саввична, Козян Галина Михайловна, Чакир Прасковия Николаевна, Чакир Прасковья Николаевна, Мельник Лидия Петровна, Щербина Вера Петровна

с. Журовка
Добровольский Александр Петрович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Маковейчук Василий Юрьевич, Маковейчук Василий Юрьевич, Логинова Ольга Алексеевна, Логинова Ольга Александровна, Ярошенко Людмила Леонидовна, Ткачук Мария Николаевна

с. Чайковка
Лозанов Василий Иванович

с. Марьяновка
Стрижов Александр Николаевич, Гонтар Анатолий Васильевич, Стрижов Александр Николаевич, Стрижов Александр Николаевич, Скипор Степан Иванович, Моченова Людмила Петровна, Зорило Ольга Васильевна, Зорила Ольга Васильевна

с. Комишевка
Тостоган Виктор Герасимович, Липовой Анатолий Михайлович, Бондарь Владимир Федосеевич

с. Быкоза
Рачицкий Василий Дмитриевич

с. Виноградное
Койчев Дмитрий Константинович, Ганчев Василий Федорович, Бэм Ольга Рудольфовна, Чабан Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Ряснополь
Бабчук Владимир Александрович, Николаева Надежда Ивановна, Дрангай София Парфентьевна

с. Граденицы
Малицкий Василий Дмитриевич, Швец Василий Михайлович, Пустовойтенко Василий Иванович, Кукоара Федор Антонович, Пустовойтенко Василий Иванович, Поляков Николай Александрович, Савченко Валентина Николаевна, Щербатюк Нина Васильевна, Лупундюк Наталия Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Тысячный Владимир Андреевич

с. Плавни
Бену Георгий Ильич

с. Байтали
Бобенко Иван Дмитриевич, Журавлев Владимир Алексеевич

с. Василевка
Огренич Евгений Николаевич, Скоклев Георгий Георгиевич, Каражов Николай Петрович, Никифоренко Александр Николаевич, Барабан Виктор Федорович, Стацюк Николай Александрович, Барабан Виктор Федорович, Кедик Прасковья Ивановна, Бузажи Татьяна Николаевна, Гажева Татьяна Николаевна, Митева Мария Дмитриевна, Бусылкова Любовь Федоровна, Барабан Евгения Михайловна, Иванова Галина Дмитриевна

с. Червоноармейское
Грабарь Евгений Акимович, Грабарь Евгений Якимович, Алексеев Василий Борисович, Кысса Иван Пантелеевич, Фучеджи Иван Дмитриевич, Бальжик Петр Иванович, Воловяшко Николай Демьянович, Колев Петр Петрович, Фучеджи Александр Кондратович, Фучеджи Александо Кондратьевич, Фучеджи Иван Дмитриевич, Мошул Иван Степанович, Топал Анна Михайловна, Корчмар Варвара Федоровна, Корчмарь Варвара Федоровна, Бааджи Татьяна Панасовна, Беженар Елена Николаевна, Пометко Наднжда Ивановна, Кара Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Черногорка
Товалюк Иван Николаевич

с. Роздол
Сафонов Иван Петрович, Хрищанович Николай Анатольевич, Бабирова Любовь Васильевна

с. Криничное
Великов Дмитрий Иванович, Живодеров Дмитрий Семенович, Станчева Мария Николаевна, Трандафилова Домникия Петровна, Плачкова Мария Петровна, Зосич Алла Петровна, Янева Домникия Дмитриевна, Узунова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Городное
Водинчар Борис Ильич, Георгиев Георгий Степанович, Семкова Домникия Саввовна, Семкова Домникия Савельевна, Семкова Домникия Савельевна

с. Дмитровка
Танасогло Георгий Георгиевич, Велев Николай Ильич, Стоянов Антон Иванович, Ченков Иван Иванович, Димов Андрей Андреевич, Иванов Василий Константинович, Димитров Афанасий Иванович, Димов Иван Андреевич, Евчев Иван Михайлович, Чолак Василий Кириллович, Попозогло Георгий Дмитриевич, Попозогло Степан Дмитриевич, Стоянов Николай Ильич, Стоянов Николай Ильич, Муту Александр Антонович, Гаврилюк Валентина Георгиевна, Димоглова Зиновья Николаевна, Димоглова Зиновия Николаевна, Текменжи Мария Петровна, Кичук Кристина Георгиевна, Стоянова Домника Константиновна, Станчева Екатерина Ивановна, Маленкова Елена Петровна, Игнатова Татьяна Григорьевна, Попазогло Феодора Афанасьевна, Марангоз Екатерина Николаевна, Арнаут Вера Николаевна, Аранаут Вера Николаевна, Чабан Ольга Павловна, Попазогло Феодора Афанасьевна, Попазогло Федора Афанасьевна, Райчева Анна Петровна, Арнаут Вера Николаевна, Чебан Степанида Георгиевна

с. Ильичовка
Ульер Иван Федосеевич, Ульер Иван Федорович, Коломацкий Александр Иванович, Тюрина Светлана Сергеевна

с. Онисково
Лапко Владимир Николаевич, Заяц Василий Николаевич, Паю Жеоржета Аурельевна, Дейнека Татьяна Васильевна, Дейнека Татьяна Василевна

с. Писаревка
Заграй Иван Васильевич, Рубанская Ольга Ивановна

с. Грабово
Сербин Анатолий Владимирович, Купча Василий Анатольевич, Хлюстина Надежда Ивановна, Хлюстин Надежда Ивановна, Самозван Татьяна Федоровна

с. Гулянка
Мырза Василий Артемович

с. Надлиманское
Половка Юрий Семенович, Метлев Юрий Георгиевич, Илькив Владимир Васильевич, Матвиенко Людмила Григорьевна, Андриец Ольга Сергеевна, Озерян Людмила Николаевна

с. Новосельское
Войнов Виктор Дмитриевич, Карагяур Савелий Иванович, Видрашко Зинаида Васильевна, Войнова Александра Семеновна, Чавдар Валентина Петровна, Видрашко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Котловина
Колиогло Савелий Иванович, Панчева Ефросинья Васильевна

с. Введенка
Тарасов Владимир Константинович, Костромицкий Виктор Григорьевич

с. Белолесье
Заставнюк Валерий Викторович, Гетманенко Григорий Васильевич, Раков Анатолий Александрович, Славенко Александр Михайлович, Заставнюк Вера Ильинична, Горбенко Лидия Андреевна, Горбенко Лидия Андреевна

с. Желтый Яр
Райлян Иван Дмитриевич

с. Тузлы
Ромащук Иван Карпович, Семилит Николай Николаевич, Словак Василий Петрович, Охременко Василий Семенович, Кучев Иван Иванович

с. Лиман
Заграничный Иван Павлович, Кучеренко Владимир Яковлевич

с. Дивизия
Матвиенко Виктор Епифанович, Дихтяренко Владимир Федорович, Адырова Ольга Зиновьевна, Мельниченко Зинаида Сергеевна, Афанасьева Лидия Николаевна

с. Вишневое
Бондарюк Василий Васильевич, Сментына Мотря Васильевна

с. Нерушай
Бею Иван Никифорович, Беева Тамара Ивановна, Перев Людмила Семеновна, Кравченко Мария Николаевна

с. Красное
Побережнюк Юрий Алексеевич, Паскарь Надежда Петровна

с. Ровно
Кисеоларь Захарий Федорович, Кисеолар Захарий Федорович, Новосельчан Иван Васильевич

с. Надречное
Жосан Василий Кириллович, Мунтян Петр Иванович, Руссу Лукерия Аксентьевна

с. Подгорное
Ламбов Дмитрий Иванович, Кюркчю Николай Иванович, Кюрчи Николай Иванович, Дьякова Софья Дмитриевна

с. Кривая Балка
Толика Иван Андреевич, Ткаченко Виктор Никитович, Чуперко Людмила Омельяновна

с. Староселье
Лупашко Степан Григорьевич, Мунтян Николай Иванович, Чебан Домника Степановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Маргаринт Василий Петрович

с. Петропавловка
Гацапук Виктор Евстафьевич

с. Сергиевка
Баранов Иван Павлович, Илюхина Анна Яковлевна, Христодорова Ирина Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Подмогильный Николай Матвеевич, Сибирякова Нина Пантелеевна

с. Пшеничное
Згурский Сергей Григорьевич, Казаку Дмитрий Ильич

с. Долинское
Попов Афанасий Николаевич, Малютяк Николай Тарасович, Чебану Михаил Дмитриевич, Синика Степан Йосифович, Катранжи Надежда Савелиевна, Катранжи Надежда Савельевна, Чернега Екатерина Даниловна, Ключник Екатерина Даниловна, Ринчук Галина Петровна, Галацяну Елена Кирилловна, Райлян Феодора Федоровна

с. Калантаевка
Макутенко Михаил Константинович

с. Нагорное
Федоров Иван Васильевич, Федоров Иван Василавич, Мавров Владимир Федорович, Петрова Валентина Михайловна, Свирская Валентина Дмитриевна

пгт Красные Окны
Гандрабурян Василий Андреевич, Козубский Евгений Александрович, Курбанов Виктор Борисович, Боровский Валентин Игнатьевич, Курбанов Виктор Борисович, Волошин Данила Антонович, Болгар Александр Владимирович, Сырбу Иван Александрович, Кузьменко Мария Сергеевна, Мудрик Наталья Анатольевна, Мельник Галина Петровна, Гладич Валентина Владимировна, Иващенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кирово
Бигун Николай Николаевич, Василькив Иван Федорович, Бондарюк Галина Николаевна, Волокитина Анна Семеновна, Обушак Валентина Владимировна, Горобец Татьяна Александровна

г. Вилковое
Байдан Иван Васильевич, Захаров Константин Дмитриевич, Касаткин Григорий Семенович, Мигуш Николай Александрович, Нагорный Сергей Николаевич, Руденко Евгений Антонович, Руденко Евгений Антонович, Павлова Татьяна Георгиевна, Кабанова Тамара Яковлевна, Мельник Тамара Яковлевна, Базиленко Анна Нестеровна, Хмелевская Валентина Григорьевна, Шулянская Валентина Ивановна, Ночевкина Любовь Ивановна, Ушанова Мария Васильевна, Галицкая Анна Александровна, Евтюшкина Татьяна Семеновна, Золотарева Вера Мариновна

с. Великокомаровка
Миськив Иван Тимкович, Озерянский Николай Анатольевич, Чабан Николай Иванович, Митаки Ольга Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Лысов Владимир Валентинович, Захарова Валентина Михайловна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Владимир Пантелеевич, Далакова Марина Степановна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Михаил Петрович, Попряга Петр Иванович, Енакиев Иван Иванович, Попряга Мария Дмитриевна, Адамова Мария Ивановна, Янакиева Вера Ивановна, Константинова Анна Семеновна

с. Точилово
Цуркан Иван Алексеевич, Волошин Анатолий Прокофьевич, Цуркан Яков Кузьмич, Цуркан Яков Кузьмович, Цуркан Иван Алексеевич

с. Червоная Горка
Байдан Александр Григорьевич

с. Саханское
Мусиенко Сергей Евгениевич, Каблаш Владимир Алексеевич

с. Новое Тарутино
Чертан Иван Максимович

с. Переселенцы
Пеку Петр Емануилович

с. Станиславка
Кравец Василий Иванович

с. Черкесы
Рыбак Николай Иванович, Мерешко Михаил Гавриилович

с. Полевое
Лавриненко Валентин Григорьевич, Лаврененко Валентин Григорьевич, Попа Виктор Семенович

п. Борщи
Сытников Василий Тихонович, Саевский Сергей Павлович, Лысогор Василий Степанович, Домажирская Валентина Владимировна

с. Новосветовка
Соцкий Василий Михайлович, Соцкий Василий Михайлович, Вацюк Николай Валентинович

с. Голица
Параян Валерий Иванович, Стоматова Нина Ивановна, Димитриева Мария Ивановна

с. Табаки
Яланжи Василий Васильевич, Колчин Николай Николаевич, Вербанов Василий Николаевич, Маргарит Валентина Ивановна, Димчева Полина Петровна, Еланжи Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Михайлополь
Шнайдер Адам Владимирович, Ломская Антонина Ивановна, Кашуба Зина Васильевна, Кашуба Зинаида Васильевна

с. Богуново
Дучко Владимир Васильевич, Бурдейный Василий Саввович

с. Елизаветовка
Гугой Василий Васильевич

с. Малодолинское
Яхник Евгений Иванович, Котельникова Маргарита Николаевна

с. Полезное
Синишин Виктор Иванович, Ярина Людмила Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Магомедов Магомед Миртазалиевич, Мисько Богдан Васильевич, Поповенко Жанна Петровна, Савицкая Лидия Леонидовна, Пугач Лариса Григорьевна, Паруш Ольга Александровна, Викаренко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Авидовка
Антоненко Петр Григорьевич

с. Гребеники
Вербецкий Иван Леонидович, Михайленко Антонина Михайловна, Михайленко Нина Михайловна, Шаманская Людмила Игнатьевна

с. Адамовка
Верховецкий Николай Матвеевич

с. Тростянец
Труханов Василий Федорович

с. Новоборисовка
Матура Василий Евгеньевич, Матковский Григорий Григорьевич, Ермаков Сергей Семенович, Раташнюк Сергей Григорьевич, Драч Виктор Федорович, Зайченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Демидово
Пугач Василий Владимирович, Лапко Валентина Никитовна, Побережнюк Надежда Николаевна

с. Чернечье
Кушнир Николай Федорович, Слюсаренко Александр Григорьевич

с. Перейма
Погребнюк Николай Викторович

с. Загнитков
Афийчук Иван Ефимович, Мазур Иван Андреевич, Шеметова Анастасия Васильевна, Ковбель Татьяна Васильевна

с. Липецкое
Власенко Иван Александрович, Чуприна Лидия Харитоновна, Мерзак Анна Федоровна

с. Нестойта
Трояновский Валерий Карпович, Багрий Степан Эммануилович, Багрий Степан Емануилович, Грищенко Владимир Петрович

с. Новая Кульна
Гортовлюк Василий Григорьевич

с. Косы
Склипись Василий Владимирович, Кропывянская Татьяна Петровна

с. Соболевка
Яновский Владимир Витальевич, Яновский Владимир Витальевич, Ткаченко Галина Владимировна

с. Дибровка
Довбня Василий Григорьєвич

с. Березань
Зацепин Александр Васильевич, Костецкий Владимир Дорофеевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Бильдюк Павел Павлович, Лукиян Владимир Михайлович, Лукян Владимир Михайлович, Подопригора Василий Андреевич, Яцков Василий Васильевич, Беликова Людмила Ивановна, Кравцова Валентина Ивановна

с. Маяки
Николаев Иван Борисович, Шпичка Василий Петрович, Подмазко Владимир Иванович, Вознюк Ольга Ивановна, Скалозуб Меланья Васильевна, Печерская Евгения Семеновна, Афанасьева Ольга Ивановна, Гордовская Елена Ивановна, Панова Людмила Андреевна, Вознюк Ольга Ивановна, Слюсаренко Лидия Андреевна

с. Юрковка
Кучеренко Виктор Пантелеймонович

с. Шевченково
Коломийченко Мирослав Федорович, Бабенко Ольга Ивановна, Заболотный Иван Иванович, Ковалева Галина Ивановна, Захарченко Людмила Петровна, Чумаченко Вера Ивановна, Зелинская Нина Ивановна, Андриященко Иоанна Васильевна, Андриященко Иоана Васильевна, Чеботарь Евдокия Григорьевна

с. Прилиманское
Кривой Федор Алексеевич, Сорова Валентина Леонтьевна, Бокша Любовь Степановна, Остафьева Елена Гавриловна, Семененко Валентина Лаврентьевна, Ковальчук Евдокия Михайловна, Коновалова Евгения Петровна

с. Сычавка
Руденко Анатолий Анатольевич, Иващенко Александр Николаевич, Мариловцев Виктор Петрович

с. Яски
Сухой Василий Александрович, Маренченко Василий Васильевич, Новицкая Александра Ивановна, Олешко Наталия Леонидовна

с. Белка
Кулинка Василий Максимович, Купинко Василий Максимович, Велев Георгий Васильевич, Чорна Анна Александровна

с. Ревовая
Гунько Александр Юлианович

с. Черная
Черний Василий Павлович, Кучма Виктор Владимирович

с. Волковское
Крючков Борис Иванович

с. Червоный Яр
Радзевский Валентин Викторович

с. Старые Трояны
Продонов Василий Ильич, Гюржи Дмитрий Ильич

с. Бочмановка
Дехтарук Василий Владимирович, Дехтярук Василий Владимирович

с. Главани
Иванов Евгений Георгиевич, Макак Федор Федорович, Дундев Захарий Захарьевич, Дундев Захарий Захарович, Ильичев Михаил Сергеевич, Гожелов Петр Петрович, Кральчева Татьяна Ивановна, Петрова Мария Николаевна

с. Долиновка
Чернышев Иван Михайлович

с. Новая Еметовка
Тимощук Василий Николаевич

с. Саражинка
Херсун Николай Павлович

с. Новоозерное
Шушумков Степан Степанович

с. Орджоникидзе
Иванченко Василий Николаевич, Лещенко Ольга Фоминична

с. Мироны
Вояковский Владимир Леонтьевич, Розуменко Раиса Ивановна

с. Ухожани
Ермоленко Юрий Федорович

с. Шершенцы
Лунгур Василий Гаврилович

с. Песчаная
Дудник Евгений Леонидович

с. Дружелюбовка
Ударович Петр Маркович

с. Беленькое
Бодюл Валерий Петрович, Чернова Нина Васильевна

с. Делень
Костров Георгий Захарьевич, Кострова Анна Савелиевна, Кострова Анна Савельевна, Кованжи Анна Ивановна, Денова Анна Ивановна

с. Червоный Кут
Чуба Анатолий Леонидович

с. Палеевка
Прокопенко Николай Данилович, Ращик Петр Иванович, Гусаков Григорий Павлович, Ключко Галина Васильевна

пгт Слободка
Зволинский Юрий Йосифович, Каленюк Василий Михайлович, Ткач Раиса Петровна, Захаревич Валентина Григорьевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Бриевский Николай Иванович, Лалуда Галина Ивановна, Бриевская Светлана Эдуардовна, Лалуда Галина Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Сидоренко Иван Николаевич, Медерер Василий Васильевич, Славов Григорий Петрович, Лукьянов Николай Александрович, Коваленко Сергей Евгеньевич, Милентьев Михаил Николаевич, Годун Мария Ивановна, Мищанская Вера Васильевна, Иванова Фанзия Галиакбаровна, Прокопенко Вера Петровна

с. Борщи
Кравец Василий Васильевич

с. Новокрасное
Васильев Сергей Иванович, Ткаченко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Кравченко Иван Николаевич

с. Богатое
Савельев Василий Алексеевич, Гайдаржи Нина Мефодьевна, Генова Мария Семеновна

с. Секретаровка
Войцак Николай Михайлович, Петрусенко Владимир Викторович, Теличук Виктор Владимирович

п. Степовое
Чикминев Анатолий Владимирович, Бовкуш Надежда Кузьминична, Бавкуш Надежда Кузьминична, Тюляева Мария Петровна

с. Ильинка
Глотенко Василий Александрович, Боднар Николай Михайлович, Дмитренко Надежда Григорьевна, Филодорова Наталья Николаевна, Канаева Наталия Александровна

п. Розовка
Севостьянов Владимир Николаевич, Стоянова Елизавета Ивановна, Самокиш Мария Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Голубан Николай Феодосиевич, Ника Валентина Никитовна

пгт Радостное
Ховрин Алексей Дмитриевич

с. Лесничевка
Нашира Иван Петрович

с. Вишняки
Кравченко Анатолий Федотович

с. Перше Травня
Татарчук Борис Петрович

с. Щербанка
Игнатенко Иван Павлович

с. Долинка
Даценко Иван Федорович, Грозова Мария Ивановна, Красота Евгения Петровна

п. Набережное
Головач Павел Николаевич, Вабищевич Владимир Йосифович, Русина Ирина Васильевна

с. Степановка
Гламаздин Степан Спиридонович, Слободянюк Василий Федорович, Бабаджанян Левон Николаевич, Осташевский Виктор Константинович, Стародуб Галина Григорьевна, Кирка Любовь Ивановна

п. Травневое
Гламаздин Степан Спиридонович

с. Кагарлык
Мумладзе Мурман Макарович, Султанов Вахид Гарибага-оглы

с. Старостино
Яременко Григорий Викторович, Ворник Валентина Федоровна

с. Широкая Балка
Воронюк Андрей Андреевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кравцуленко Василий Степанович, Кровцуненко Василий Степанович

с. Доброалександровка
Кнышов Виктор Васильевич, Гаврилишин Владимир Петрович, Пенкин Александр Сергеевич, Кардаш Татьяна Юхимовна

с. Борисовка
Ющенко Виктор Илларионович, Димитренко Василий Никитович, Новикова Светлана Петровна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Васютин Николай Федорович, Визир Валентина Константиновна

п. Светлое
Суржик Николай Васильевич, Захарова Любовь Александровна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Карпов Александр Михайлович, Танащенко Мария Иосифовна, Руденко Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Дубиновое
Рыбак Юрий Пантелеевич, Милько Александра Нутовна

с. Гаевка
Цико Михаил Михайлович

с. Приморское
Швайка Василий Афанасьевич, Юлдашев Сунатилла Кудратович, Терзи Юлия Васильевна, Плачинда Евдокия Ефимовна, Беловол Людмила Даниловна

с. Исаево
Вишняков Виктор Николаевич, Заносьева Татьяна Петровна

с. Буциновка
Нежуренко Анатолий Васильевич

пгт Лиманское
Бахмутский Юрий Иванович, Ержов Юрий Андреевич, Калиниченко Василий Иванович, Чебышев Леонид Иванович, Евстыфейкина Анатолий Андреевич, Евстифейкин Анатолий Андреевич, Куненко Тамара Николаевна, Купенко Тамара Николаевна, Лугай Любовь Владимировна, Николаева Татьяна Николаевна, Беляева Мария Васильевна, Савченко Валентина Николаевна, Федорова Надежда Ильинична, Черных Валентина Викторовна, Панфилова Люся Ивановна, Морозова Светлана Владимировна, Ставратий Мария Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Волобуев Николай Федорович, Белоус Николай Анатольевич, Черненко Владимир Александрович, Мадоян Людмила Досифеевна, Пилипенко Татьяна Яковлевна, Мадоян Людмила Досифеевна, Куринная Полина Георгиевна, Куренная Полина Георгиевна, Антипова Татьяна Михайловна, Курина Полина Георгиевна

с. Балка
Карпов Александр Михайлович

с. Мариновка
Петров Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Новоукраинка
Миронов Виктор Иванович

с. Ореховка
Дичев Михаил Алексеевич, Волкова Татьяна Петровна, Недова Татьяна Константиновна

с. Удобное
Кравченко Алексей Георгиевич, Цуркан Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Авангард
Куть Степан Степанович, Куть Степан Степанович, Голенко Анна Николаевна, Шеремет Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Багачевое
Лановенко Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Августовка
Фурник Василий Николаевич, Голищенко Людмила Аксентиевна

с. Скосаровка
Мириакре Николай Васильевич, Хрущ Екатерина Ивановна, Вербенко Валентина Александровна

с. Новосеменовка
Мустяца Григорий Федорович

с. Жовтневое
Северин Василий Николаевич, Стомат Иван Иванович

с. Островное
Терзийский Иван Васильевич, Стоянова Мария Николаевна, Бузиян Мария Николаевна

с. Дубовое
Демьянов Александр Иванович, Мороз Виталий Иванович

с. Кубанка
Бургазли Кирило Николаевич

с. Кучурган
Зизюкин Иван Григорьевич, Большакова Ольга Николаевна, Фурдуй Антонина Викторовна, Гарнагина Любовь Андреевна, Геращенко Тамара Владимировна

с. Лощиновка
Георгиця Дмитрий Антонович, Попа Мария Николаевна, Славова Елена Ивановна

с. Новое
Дрибноход Владимир Степанович

с. Кочковатое
Симоченко Иван Иванович, Зелененко Галина Федосеевна, Лещук Любовь Мефодьевна

с. Новогуляевка
Сили Иван Тимофеевич, Коваленко Елизавета Васильевна

с. Бузиново
Линчак Анатолий Николаевич, Боголюб Валентина Яковлевна, Неделева Валентина Яковлевна, Вовкович Степанида Николаевна, Финогеева Мария Филимоновна, Гаврилюк Валентина Аркадьевна

с. Теплица
Хоменский Василий Семенович

с. Павлинка
Мельничук Иван Константинович, Мальничук Иван Константинович

с. Новое Селище
Стамат Захарий Константинович

пгт Цебриково
Брижатый Василий Кириллович, Мунтян Александр Григорьевич, Сухый Николай Лазарович, Маруняк Валентина Владимировна

с. Негровое
Подуст Василий Павлович

с. Бендзари
Федоров Иван Васильевич

с. Русскоивановка
Стоян Дмитрий Александрович, Реутова Лидия Васильевна

с. Причеповка
Павлов Леонид Степанович

с. Цехановка
Дротьев Александр Викторович

с. Пшоняново
Пономаренко Владимир Михайлович

с. Крутые
Бесштанковский Василий Максимович, Безштанкивский Василий Максимович, Риуца Илья Георгиевич

с. Дигоры
Голуб Николай Феодосьевич

с. Котовка
Ладыгин Владимир Александрович, Аксенюк Нина Петровна

с. Шимково
Еремия Степан Георгиевич

с. Казацкое
Рота Анатолий Федорович, Рота Анатолий Федосеевич, Бабенко Мария Михайловна

с. Макарово
Баранов Василий Михайлович

с. Шабельники
Горбатовский Михаил Александрович

с. Новосавицкое
Бойко Михаил Николаевич

с. Новая Григоровка
Могильда Иван Георгиевич

с. Благодатное
Профатило Иван Романович, Кваснюк Вера Николаевна, Якубская Вера Трофимовна

с. Полянецкое
Воробьева Галина Григорьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Драгонер Ефросиния Макаровна, Баландина Валентина Ефремовна, Копач Надежда Васильевна, Степаненко Людмила Ивановна

с. Тимково
Дзекиш Надежда Павловна

с. Краснополь
Голубцова Любовь Сергеевна

с. Петровка
Филимонюк Валентина Митрофановна, Заболотная Валентина Семеновна, Бежан Федора Дмитриевна, Симашко Татьяна Григорьевна, Глиган Любовь Николаевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Загороднюк Вера Дмитриевна

с. Монаши
Тыщук Наталья Михайловна, Непомнящая Людмила Васильевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Дмитриева Надежда Сергеевна, Белоусова Надежда Михайловна, Шемчишина Таисия Анатольевна

с. Корсунцы
Гарпунчева Надежда Николаевна

с. Бондари
Щербатюк Мария Федоровна

с. Орловка
Соловей Любовь Григорьевна, Потырлэу Александра Сергеевна, Попова Мария Борисовна, Куванжи Екатерина Петровна

с. Днестровец
Плотник Светлана Алексеевна, Коротенко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Довжанка
Руснак Валентина Анатольевна

с. Бараново
Варбанец Валентина Семеновна

п. Светлогорское
Делебис Ольга Ивановна

п. Усатово
Шаглий Валентина Тимофеевна, Осипцова Наталия Петровна, Руденко Нина Алексеевна, Богуцкая Наталия Евгениевна

с. Розквит
Кокошко Елена Яковлевна, Дмитриева Елена Григорьевна

с. Пионерское
Бочинская Татьяна Петровна

с. Новые Капланы
Тутова Степанида Георгиевна

с. Беленое
Макевич Надежда Ивановна, Чернецкая Алла Климентиевна

с. Севериновка
Петровская Елена Владимировна

с. Новониколаевка
Славич Светлана Владимировна

с. Любополь
Каланжова Вера Павловна, Шевченко Елена Ивановна, Шевченко Елена Ивановна, Каланжова Вера Павловна

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Ольга Сергеевна, Борсук Галина Игнатьевна, Кушнир Ирина Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Шендеровская Анна Федоровна

с. Вольное
Сибова Раиса Ивановна, Числаджи Домника Георгиевна, Числаджи Домникия Георгиевна, Сибова Надежда Агиевна, Сибова Надежда Агеевна

с. Меняйловка
Татарчук Милания Кузьминична

с. Новокарбовка
Лукьяненко Ольга Васильевна

с. Покровка
Антонюк Евгения Ивановна

с. Волова
Досова Ольга Алексеевна, Досова Ольга Алексеевна

с. Обжилое
Пушкарь Надежда Юхимовна

с. Юрьевка
Арпентьева Нина Ивановна, Тофан Тамара Илларионовна

с. Задунаевка
Иванова Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Яровое
Кичук Надежда Зиновьевна, Кычук Надежда Зиновиевна, Деде Мария Николаевна

с. Новоалександровка
Киян Ефросиния Ивановна, Киян Фросиния Ивановна, Литвинюк Галина Ивановна, Бондаренко Ефросиния Ивановна, Санду Агафия Захаровна, Штембуляк Валентина Александровна

с. Познанка Первая
Могила Зинаида Ивановна

с. Янишовка
Стельмах Надежда Андреевна

с. Боково
Подгурская Анна Исаевна

с. Новосамарка
Посторонюк Галина Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Шинкаренко Валентина Матвеевна

с. Майори
Басараб Ганна Ивановна, Басараба Ганна Ивановна, Кравченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Баштановка
Чияченко Матрена Степановна

с. Червоное
Коева Анна Ивановна, Богданова Мария Ильинична

с. Забары
Притула Валентина Сергеевна

с. Светлодолинское
Прокопейчук Татьяна Васильевна, Козак Евгения Радионовна

с. Жуково
Тимошенко Мария Павловна, Тимошенко Мария Васильевна

с. Стрюково
Бевз Мария Дмитриевна

с. Лисогорка
Смолиевская Любовь Опанасовна, Люберанская Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Смолянка
Казакова Алла Ивановна, Козакова Алла Ивановна

с. Якова
Сочесло Ольга Петровна

с. Вапнярка
Помигуева Александра Васильевна

с. Чигирин
Волчаница Валентина Алексеевна, Басюк Анна Николаевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Бондаренко Тамила Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Цыбульская Вера Афанасьевна

с. Софиевка
Власенко Лидия Алексеевна

с. Качуровка
Сусенко Валентина Викторовна, Сусенко Валентина Викторовна

с. Веселый Кут
Янак Варвара Степановна

п. Чубовка
Юрченко Вера Владимировна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Семенюк Альвина Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Чебан Мария Ильинична

с. Гуляевка
Басова Марта Николаевна

с. Гонората
Карасева Юлия Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Выпна Нина Михайловна, Выпна Нина Михайловна

с. Малая Александровка
Климбищук Зоя Ивановна

с. Марцияново
Косых Любовь Николаевна

с. Сичневое
Ковтун Елена Степановна, Саинсус Нина Фомовна

с. Подильцы
Мандрыкина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Матышовка
Мельниченко Татьяна Александровна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Губенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Плоцк
Харченко Мелания Ивановна, Хорюк Раиса Викторовна

с. Валентиновка
Барбуца Валентина Георгиевна, Барбуца Валентина Георгиевна, Барбуца Василиса Георгиевна, Барбуца Василиса Георгиевна

с. Мардаровка
Климбищук Зоя Ивановна, Белик Надежда Григорьевна

с. Глибочок
Таранюк Надежда Никифоровна

с. Бурдовка
Скрипкина Валентина Александровна

с. Старая Кульна
Карауш Зинаида Илларионовна

п. Тополиное
Яланжи Феодора Пантелеевна, Яланжи Федора Пантелеевна

п. Лески
Миготина Зоя Ивановна

с. Греково Первое
Антонюк Евгения Гавриловна

пгт Новые Беляры
Тимофиева Людмила Владимировна

с. Веселая Долина
Жосова Лидия Митрофановна, Калинкова Любовь Леонидовна

с. Маркевичево
Байденко Людмила Алексеевна, Бойденко Людмила Алексеевна, Байденко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Владичень
Овчар Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Яковлевка
Люба Татьяна Федоровна

с. Брынивка
Желева Валентина Степановна

с. Прохорово
Бойко Нина Степановна

с. Ангелиновка
Долобанько Оксана Матвеевна, Дудник Раиса Николаевна

с. Даниловка
Шишацкая Любовь Яковлевна

с. Нестерово
Шойко Валентина Александровна

с. Малое
Чумаченко Евгения Станиславовна

с. Салганы
Прокопенко Тамара Матвеевна

с. Кошары
Доскевич Людмила Александровна

с. Давыдовка
Дикусары Серафима Васильевна

с. Чапаево
Шалай Людмила Викторовна

с. Молодежное
Казмирчук Светлана Порфировна

с. Силовка
Дунаф Екатерина Васильевна, Карлан Екатерина Васильевна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкая Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Спаское
Чумаченко Лидия Петровна

с. Любомирка
Чебан Татьяна Терентьевна

с. Андрияшевка
Закревская Светлана Федоровна

с. Сухой Овраг
Склярук Надежда Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Сипливенко Ольга Александровна

с. Настасьевка
Моторная Людмила Леонидовна

с. Тимофеевка
Литвинова Людмила Ивановна

с. Пасат
Грабовская Любовь Николаевна

с. Калиновка
Карапиря Лидия Семеновна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua