Одесская область

Мазуркевич Петр Викторович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Кучиц Елена Александровна, с. Пивденное. 2094 жителей февраля 1955 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мазуркевич Петр Викторович, Зощук Валентин Тихонович, Стяглий Николай Пантелеевич, Зайцев Геннадий Николаевич, Рачков Олег Владимирович, Кривцов Федор Михайлович, Ткаченко Петр Федорович, Врагалев Игнат Борисович, Ганенко Федор Степанович, Маркуш Анатолий Васильевич, Горничар Николай Федорович, Чебан Олег Владимирович, Иванов Валерий Валерьевич, Зубцов Юрий Николаевич, Суковатицын Юрий Павлович, Ужевко Владимир Николаевич, Дерменжи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бортин Василий Серафимович, Тимков Николай Иванович, Козубенко Валерий Александрович, Михеда Владимир Викторович, Ульбин Федор Иванович, Игуменов Владимир Михайлович, Талмаз Василий Михайлович, Паламарчук Владимир Григорьевич, Рудницкий Павел Михайлович, Шведенко Михаил Прокофьевич, Швиденко Михаил Прокопьевич, Унтилов Александр Андреевич, Рассказов Сергей Петрович, Шведенко Михаил Прокофьевич, Диткин Александр Яковлевич, Лукьянчук Валентин Михайлович, Атанесян Анатолий Айказович, Маламан Виктор Петрович, Стоянов Герасим Ильич, Мырза Василий Петрович, Ашиток Евгений Михайлович, Хоменко Николай Иванович, Байдан Степан Петрович, Попов Анатолий Петрович, Чумаченко Михаил Яковлевич, Шаброй Вячеслав Андреевич, Ковальжи Виктор Петрович, Братинов Сергей Иванович, Панченко Иван Федорович, Харченко Борис Иванович, Билоконь Анна Ивановна, Белоконь-шаповалова Анна Ивановна, Ефимова Анастасия Ивановна, Зыбина Наталья Александровна, Коваленко Тамара Николаевна, Ткаченко Людмила Филипповна, Келембет Татьяна Кондратьевна, Ганенко Наталия Дмитриевна, Саренко Елена Владимировна, Белоус Любовь Ивановна, Головчук Нина Михайловна, Бурлак Татьяна Георгиевна, Коломеец Татьяна Георгиевна, Балагура Татьяна Евдокимовна, Криворот Екатерина Константиновна, Даренская Галина Васильевна, Леухина Людмила Самсоновна, Петрова Людмила Николаевна, Блиновских Евдокия Степановна, Смаглий Наталия Алексеевна, Кикирешко Людмила Николаевна, Куниш Светлана Николаевна, Гульпа Лидия Петровна, Ступакова Александра Михайловна, Орлова Татьяна Ивановна, Марченко Екатерина Ивановна, Лупашко Татьяна Михайловна, Шидловская Раиса Николаевна, Куленко Елена Петровна, Ленкарь Лидия Константиновна, Бокий Евгения Ивановна, Марченко Валентина Федоровна, Островская Наталия Ильевна, Островская Наталия Ильинична, Алимкина Татьяна Семеновна, Чербоджи Валентина Архиповна, Петренко Ида Ивановна, Шляпужникова Татьяна Владимировна, Огнева Валентина Константиновна, Куликова Надежда Павловна, Фортуна Анна Ивановна, Лупашко Татьяна Михайловна, Сандуленко Ирина Валентиновна, Афенди Татьяна Алексеевна, Шевченко Евгения Валентиновна, Гуменная Надежда Васильевна, Гуменна Надежда Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Кравченко Василий Васильевич, Аверьянов Александр Михайлович, Лозов Василий Михайлович, Глушков Семен Иванович, Оглов Анатолий Павлович, Дорошенко Павел Николаевич, Ляшенко Домникия Ивановна, Козачук Степанида Георгиевна, Матвийчук Светлана Григорьевна, Карацун Лидия Никифоровна, Комлева Ольга Григорьевна, Королева Надежда Макаровна, Карацун Лидия Никифоровна

с. Выпасное
Байдан Николай Васильевич, Склифос Олег Иванович, Федоров Александр Порфирьевич, Скаленко Надежда Ивановна, Панюк Светлана Викторовна

с. Плахтеевка
Кошельник Иван Иванович, Бондаренко Владимир Петрович, Середа Андрей Лукьянович, Чмуленко Михаил Иванович, Велев Степан Петрович, Дерменжи Раиса Яковлевна, Воронина Наталья Михайловна, Жиговская Мария Дмитриевна

г. Котовск
Чечельницкий Владимир Иванович, Фиалковский Константин Константинович, Фиалковский Константин Константинович, Ермощенко Владимир Владимирович, Равнист Виталий Петрович, Чуприн Виктор Васильевич, Калмацуй Валерий Петрович, Сирош Александр Ефимович, Макушинский Александр Григорьевич, Устинов Василий Иванович, Фасоля Владимир Владимирович, Верба Владимир Дмитриевич, Дидык Валентин Павлович, Жигня Иван Семенович, Калиян Александр Сергеевич, Зданович Виталий Петрович, Швец Григорий Иларионович, Щербакан Виктор Петрович, Жокин Григорий Петрович, Тымуш Юрий Григорьєвич, Ярмейчук Анатолий Иванович, Пастухов Виктор Александрович, Мога Павел Михайлович, Половинка Николай Матвеевич, Власюк Александр Васильевич, Качковский Владимир Иванович, Борисов Александр Борисович, Качановский Владимир Аркадьевич, Довбыш Виктор Михайлович, Осадчий Андрей Владимирович, Чеховская Галина Павловна, Делинкевич Анастасия Илларионовна, Рудык Нина Григорьевна, Гончарук Ольга Михайловна, Гермасюк Ольга Михайловна, Смирнова Елена Григорьевна, Оруджева Любовь Фатуловна, Рокосуева Галина Антоновна, Кучерук Раиса Константиновна, Ахмедова Тамара Григорьевна, Бешетя Варвара Моисеевна, Бешетя Варвара Мойсеевна, Паширова Анастасия Алексеевна, Хищенко Елена Константиновна, Волчек Любовь Павловна, Перлий Галина Гавриловна, Перлей Галина Гавриловна, Грабенко Елена Анатольевна, Семера Людмила Васильевна, Василенко Валентина Федоровна, Топор Татьяна Михайловна, Пашкевич Татьяна Михайловна, Чабан Наталья Николаевна, Чабан Наталия Николаевна, Ткач Анна Александровна

с. Нерубайское
Алахверачев Тофик Чапар-оглы, Яценко Владимир Николаевич, Белов Сергей Григорьевич, Мельник Александр Трофимович, Байко Вера Павловна, Бондаривская Валентина Владимировна, Бушай Надежда Захаровна, Виват Анна Ивановна, Кужель Анна Михайловна

пгт Любашевка
Назаренко Виктор Павлович, Березянский Валентин Петрович, Яворский Николай Владимирович, Тросин Анатолий Васильевич, Рижак Валерий Дмитриевич, Стадник Андрей Алексеевич, Брагаренко Тамара Викторовна, Рубанская Наталия Евгеньевна, Довганюк Валентина Николаевна, Постольская Валентина Николаевна, Терлецкая Людмила Станиславовна, Калустович Галина Николаевна, Косинская Людмила Николаевна, Зеленая Нина Петровна, Хмельниченко Наталия Евгеньевна

пгт Лиманское
Григорьев Виктор Владимирович, Маломан Виктор Алексеевич, Маламан Виктор Алексеевич, Романюк Николай Антонович, Багрянов Василий Петрович, Родзянов Николай Константинович, Спиридонов Петр Анисимович, Тимкив Степан Федорович, Тимофеев Геннадий Васильевич, Дибров Владимир Павлович, Дайнега Александр Йосифович, Спиридонов Петр Онисимович, Недолуга Виктория Евгеньевна, Атрахова Мария Васильевна, Беляева Мария Васильевна, Довгополова Валентина Леонтьевна, Коваль Людмила Ивановна, Коваль Людмила Ивановна, Короткина Надежда Ивановна, Ба Полина Константиновна

пгт Теплодар
Ярмоленко Константин Васильевич, Кириченко Николай Николаевич, Петренко Анатолий Яковлевич, Ковбасюк Алексей Петрович, Кисиль Николай Дорофеевич, Герасимов Василий Вячеславович, Рымарев Николай Викторович, Кисиль Николай Дорофеевич, Мичкивский Николай Васильевич, Хряпин Александр Семенович, Дзюбенко Екатерина Евтуховна, Катигробова Лариса Семеновна, Вараксина Прасковья Кирилловна, Мирошникова Людмила Петровна, Назарова Любовь Петровна, Вараксина Прасковия Кирилловна, Назарова Любовь Петровна, Буткевич Людмила Франковна, Бордан Нина Павловна, Потапова Мария Семеновна, Гончар Тамара Борисовна

г. Арциз
Стоянов Владимир Георгиевич, Димитров Дмитрий Иванович, Парпуланский Дмитрий Георгиевич, Карайван Дмитрий Георгиевич, Колесников Александр Михайлович, Буза Валерий Филлипович, Буза Валерий Филиппович, Михайличенко Трифон Филиппович, Турчинович Станислав Вацлавович, Миньковский Иван Петрович, Рейзвих Александр Антонович, Лоскутов Николай Николаевич, Лебедь Анатолий Витальевич, Тремиля Владимир Иванович, Кошевенко Валерий Сергеевич, Велев Александр Иванович, Борейко Константин Францевич, Валюга Анатолий Владимирович, Велев Александр Иванович, Банникова Людмила Алексеевна, Катан Валентина Михайловна, Серикова Мария Ивановна, Серыкова Мария Ивановна, Старовойтова Виктория Григорьевна, Карабаева Галина Назаровна, Гайлит Галина Львовна, Зыкова Анна Яковлевна, Пуртян Галина Семеновна, Малагура Валентина Васильевна, Аношко Галина Николаевна, Кудрявцева Ирина Алексеевна, Катранжи Нина Николаевна, Кантаржи Нина Николаевна, Аврамова Людмила Петровна, Костягина Надежда Харлампиевна, Костякина Надежда Харлампиевна, Узун Агафия Семеновна, Раджабова Валентина Петровна, Димовчи Домникия Ивановна, Димовчи Домникия Ивановна

с. Протопоповка
Кривенко Леонид Викторович, Тумак Анна Павловна

с. Дачное
Грабар Владимир Иванович, Кравцов Вячеслав Николаевич, Микулинский Анатолий Феликсович, Кальянова Любовь Васильевна, Лавренюк Татьяна Николаевна, Иванова Елизавета Николаевна

с. Старые Трояны
Попов Петр Степанович, Бондар Дмитрий Панасович, Киося Василий Николаевич, Караконстантин Василий Павлович, Янгез Парасковия Васильевна, Продонова Парасковия Васильевна, Себова Мария Георгиевна, Киося Валентина Иливна, Кожокар Александра Евтихиевна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Петр Васильевич, Бею Степан Кириллович

пгт Фрунзовка
Кожухарь Виктор Андреевич, Абраменко Андрей Петрович, Козаченко Виктор Дмитриевич, Муравская Евдокия Владимировна, Фокина Татьяна Сергеевна, Бондарь Светлана Сергеевна, Боросюк Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Прилиманское
Вальчук Василий Васильевич, Трифонов Виктор Иванович, Красюк Николай Владимирович, Амирджанов Сергей Арутюнович, Чуркина Нина Сергеевна, Грицаенко Екатерина Григорьевна, Бантовская Надежда Ивановна, Гуща Валентина Дмитриевна, Татарина Валентина Алексеевна

с. Ивашков
Трут Виктор Семенович

с. Сербка
Костов Степан Васильевич, Малыхин Виктор Яковлевич, Хайретдинов Каюм Шаймярядович, Хайретдинов Каюм Шаймярдянович, Литвиненко Борис Андреевич, Малихин Виктор Яковлевич, Юсипенко Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Петровка
Штерев Николай Антонович, Делиергиев Иван Иванович, Одарич Владимир Владимирович, Пивовар Владимир Васильевич, Тихонов Владимир Леонидович, Галдецкий Игорь Григорьевич, Богатырев Виталий Хам, Орел Любмила Васильевна, Малькова Любовь Владимировна, Молькова Любовь Владимировна

с. Великомарьяновка
Лунга Николай Михайлович

с. Забары
Василенко Сергей Никитович, Лунгу Лариса Якимовна

с. Старая Царичанка
Василенко Сергей Никитович

г. Измаил
Тихонов Михаил Михайлович, Прошкин Виктор Евгеньевич, Пономаренко Виталий Петрович, Колун Владимир Васильевич, Сахаров Валерий Лаврович, Пономаренко Анатолий Ефимович, Левенко Юрий Гаврилович, Кулинович Вадим Викторович, Аржинт Георгий Иванович, Сивоконенко Леонид Дмитриевич, Мисюна Евгений Федорович, Николов Владимир Георгиевич, Матюшенко Сергей Семенович, Дунай Сергей Владимирович, Беркуца Анатолий Васильевич, Юрьев Олег Константинович, Шведюк Анатолий Станиславович, Коростелев Александр Михайлович, Филимонов Николай Васильевич, Красноступ Владимир Васильевич, Кореновский Леонид Иванович, Дуюн Игорь Владимирович, Пуйческу Иван Степанович, Корчиц Юрий Дмитриевич, Кутовой Юрий Васильевич, Павленко Валерий Викторович, Колташов Леонид Валентинович, Артеменко Дмитрий Свиридонович, Дамаскин Виктор Захарович, Пивень Андрей Михайлович, Богодухов Александр Юрьевич, Антоненко Валерий Александрович, Кукланов Евгений Владимирович, Сливенко Алексей Иванович, Шакин Вячеслав Владимирович, Кубенко Анатолий Якович, Осадчий Анатолий Васильевич, Трокин Александр Валерианович, Карпов Виктор Андреевич, Страдник Василий Улянович, Андриянов Владимир Гурьевич, Кирмикчи Иван Николаевич, Жечев Владимир Дмитриевич, Сельский Игорь Олегович, Иванов Игорь Валентинович, Роля Иван Антонович, Макаревич Валерий Дмитриевич, Дуков Николай Николаевич, Димитров Владимир Николаевич, Ювчица Юрий Игнатьевич, Караняга Владимир Михайлович, Ювчида Юрий Игнатьевич, Дмитриев Александр Федорович, Михейчик Григорий Владимирович, Котявин Сергей Александрович, Котявин Сергей Александрович, Бафкари Яков Абдуллаевич, Грошев Иван Викторович, Тульский Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Лапавчук Ольга Алексеевна, Чорыш Мария Петровна, Токарева Галина Васильевна, Загороднюк Алла Борисовна, Захарченко Любовь Петровна, Николова Василиса Ильинична, Николова Василиса Ильинична, Важинская Вера Александровна, Семененко Мария Николаевна, Яцковая Вера Ивановна, Яцкова Вера Ивановна, Маврова Нина Алексеевна, Паламарчук Галина Викторовна, Дерыволкова Мария Георгиевна, Колесникова Юлия Николаевна, Михайлова Александра Ивановна, Скрипник Наталия Ивановна, Пенова Людмила Николаевна, Генова Пелагия Дмитриевна, Генова Пелагея Дмитриевна, Швидченко Зинаида Федоровна, Зиброва Валентина Петровна, Толмачева Юлия Ивановна, Крохалевская Наталья Эдуардовна, Шкелева Вера Сергеевна, Суичимез Татьяна Борисовна, Гладкова Галина Николаевна, Кулинская Зоя Ивановна, Почепинская Любовь Ивановна, Ткач Галина Васильевна, Пепеляшкова Анна Игнатьевна, Колаева Светлана Ефремовна, Отрошко Татьяна Филипповна, Корнеева Вера Михайловна, Глазунова Галина Васильевна, Якупова Татьяна Николаевна, Тудоран Нина Ивановна, Лапшина Лариса Петровна, Шаптилей Галина Прокопиевна, Шаптилей Галина Прокопьевна, Бузиян Наталья Васильевна, Любицына Ольга Анатольевна, Котявина Тамара Петровна, Швыдченко Зинаида Федоровна, Стащук Ирина Геннадьевна, Кравченко Татьяна Федоровна, Кушнир Ольга Викторовна, Шишкина Ольга Викторовна, Пугач Валентина Ивановна, Шрамкова Татьяна Владимировна, Мунтяну Роза Александровна, Смынтына Евгения Григорьевна, Смынтына Евгения Григорьевна, Севастьянова Лариса Ильевна, Севостьянова Лариса Ильинична, Формузал Вера Ильинична, Дойко Евдокия Тимофеевна, Радилова Валентина Филипповна, Арнаут Валентина Георгиевна, Руденко Таисия Владимировна, Николова Василина Ильевна

г. Болград
Карлангач Иван Иванович, Пашалы Степан Георгиевич, Карлангыч Иван Дмитриевич, Жуков Николай Павлович, Жуков Николай Павлович, Газибар Иван Константинович, Петров Игорь Леонидович, Вельчев Анатолий Георгиевич, Гайнц Виктор Яковлевич, Маковская Лидия Александровна, Калова Валентина Петровна, Корниенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Балтаджи Валентина Владимировна, Колева Мария Ивановна, Петренко Людмила Федоровна, Дурадажи Вера Афанасьевна, Драгомир Фаина Михайловна, Драгомирь Фаина Михайловна, Бойко Анна Мариновна, Романова Людмила Дмитриевна, Атращенко Валентина Александровна, Атрощенко Валентина Александровна, Абрамов Борис Викторович

с. Дивизия
Пономаренко Анатолий Ефимович, Липинская Людмила Николаевна

с. Матросская
Костенко Сергей Александрович, Мазур Мария Ивановна

г. Южный
Мышко Виктор Васильевич, Семяшко Виктор Владимирович, Дементеев Сергей Иванович, Соколов Виталий Васильевич, Максименко Игорь Николаевич, Юсюз Виталий Владимирович, Поддубный Николай Николаевич, Шербул Владимир Гаврилович, Макаренко Виктор Константинович, Притула Валерий Анатольевич, Жарков Вячеслав Викторович, Борисов Василий Иванович, Разунович Валерий Михайлович, Максименко Игорь Николаевич, Данченко Николай Иванович, Литвиненко Сергей Сергеевич, Аверинский Василий Алексеевич, Гайдов Виктор Петрович, Круглов Василий Николаевич, Тарасенко Василий Дмитриевич, Полысаев Валентин Борисович, Мельничек Михаил Васильевич, Паламарчук Надежда Николаевна, Селихова Ирина Владимировна, Лукашенко Валентина Николаевна, Савчук Мария Дмитриевна, Демьяненко Зинаида Васильевна, Крыжановская Алла Шамильевна, Бондаренко Альбина Болеславовна, Ильченко Вера Михайловна, Постовая Любовь Сергеевна, Очеретнюк Екатерина Павловна, Кравец Валентина Васильевна, Машковская Валентина Миновна, Черкащенко Татьяна Николаевна, Буслевская Станислава Станиславовна, Федорова Фаина Александровна, Теплова Тамара Николаевна, Симута Лидия Ивановна, Полякова Елена Ивановна, Бондар Ольга Николаевна, Лакатош Ольга Викторовна, Замуло Валентина Григорьевна, Рыжокова Оксана Константиновна, Цымбалюк Тамила Семеновна, Бондарева Светлана Николаевна, Рыжакова Светлана Николаевна, Медведева Галина Владимировна, Евстягина Людмила Александровна, Паршина Галина Ивановна, Герасимова Надежда Марьяновна, Свиридова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Кришталь Татьяна Григорьевна, Закаревская Анна Ивановна, Степаненко Ольга Николаевна, Сапрыкина Валентина Степановна, Куроедова Римма Рахимовна, Станкова Анна Николаевна, Пожар Наталия Васильевна, Пира Галина Сергеевна, Радионова Тамара Матвеевна, Черная Анна Викторовна

пгт Черноморское
Романенко Михаил Анатольевич, Гаврилин Анатолий Алексеевич, Москаленко Виктор Михайлович, Лысенко Виктор Денисович, Бошков Михаил Петрович, Барвинский Владимир Сафронович, Филичева Светлана Николаевна, Хорева Зоя Дмитриевна, Свороб Галина Вячеславовна, Дейнега Татьяна Александровна, Гришина Любовь Сергеевна

с. Петровское
Кузнецов Геннадий Юрьевич, Киршул Алексей Иосифович, Мереуца Кирилл Андреевич

с. Новосельское
Андреев Иван Парфентьевич, Якищиу Василий Афанасьевич, Мочалова Александра Константиновна, Воловская Анна Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Росинский Виктор Иванович, Волошин Владимир Михайлович, Коломацкий Александр Петрович, Завызион Руслан Дмитриевич, Завизион Руслан Дмитриевич, Нестеренко Василий Константинович, Пантюшенков Виктор Иванович, Клименко Елена Александровна, Приемская Евгения Васильевна, Байло Ангелина Васильевна, Клименко Елена Александровна, Дышленко Наталья Борисовна

с. Малая Александровка
Колосович Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Усатово
Пашков Виктор Иванович, Статенчук Галина Тимофеевна

г. Балта
Поляков Михаил Иванович, Кацимон Виктор Васильевич, Каминский Дмитрий Сергеевич, Ткачук Сергей Иванович, Зелинский Николай Дмитриевич, Ярмола Антон Степанович, Лазарев Дмитрий Валентинович, Немков Анатолий Онуфриевич, Польгаев Николай Юрьевич, Шмуль Василий Иванович, Запорожец Алексей Якович, Запорожец Алексей Яковлевич, Коритнянский Александр Фадеевич, Башкиров Владимир Александрович, Форостяный Александр Зиновьевич, Мельник Николай Сергеевич, Одарченко Николай Анатольевич, Калюжная Галина Степановна, Дарсалия Елизавета Васильевна, Калицкая Алла Борисовна, Борис Евгения Ароновна, Моисеева Любовь Анатольевна, Ярован Валентина Алексеевна, Богопольская Валентина Иосифовна, Ткач Анна Ивановна, Абакумова Тамара Яковлевна, Соловьева Светлана Васильевна, Шойко Валентина Ивановна, Дарсалия Елизавета Васильевна, Белова Пелагея Васильевна, Бабий Ольга Ивановна, Иванова Анна Рюриковна, Мечетная Любовь Михайловна

г. Раздельная
Пазюк Святослав Владимирович, Тендера Григорий Михайлович, Агафонов Александр Иванович, Бондаревский Юрий Николаевич, Шинкарук Алексей Евгеньевич, Гайдаенко Валентин Алексеевич, Бышляга Анатолий Федорович, Чихута Александр Васильевич, Колесник Павел Филиппович, Киселев Виктор Иванович, Спиней Иван Евтухович, Спеней Иван Евтухович, Матей Владимир Владимирович, Козлов Игорь Викторович, Мурга Сергей Николаевич, Матвийчук Виталий Андреевич, Репуло Екатерина Павловна, Блидарь Валентина Филипповна, Бевзенко Лариса Дмитриевна, Позднякова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Заверюха Валентина Терентиевна, Колесник Ольга Ивановна, Матвейчук Татьяна Сергеевна, Мазур Галина Филипповна, Елкина Зоя Петровна, Спеней Людмила Тимофеевна, Кравчина Анна Алексеевна, Панова Наталия Николаевна, Романовская Валентина Панасовна

пгт Ширяево
Сурков Юрий Павлович, Дукаценко Алексей Михайлович, Вдовиченко Александр Григорьевич, Коваль Федор Николаевич, Можин Владимир Леонтьевич, Шлапак Николай Якович, Колонтай Людмила Ивановна, Гузенко Людмила Николаевна, Чумаченко Надежда Петровна, Коркунова Татьяна Никифоровна, Каракалюк Надежда Васильевна

с. Боляры
Калюжный Сергей Владимирович

с. Виноградарь
Бондарчук Михаил Степанович, Мериуца Кирилл Андреевич, Белик Родион Васильевич, Оленичева Елена Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Ахмедов Гамид Алибалаоглы, Демченко Виктор Иванович, Кравченко Виталий Иванович, Куланхин Николай Александрович, Ахмедов Гамид Алибала оглы, Самойленко Юрий Николаевич, Рачинский Федор Леонтьевич, Базулько Меланья Александровна, Берчук Вера Николаевна, Шевченко Любомира Федоровна, Самойленко Татьяна Петровна, Нестерук Елена Михайловна, Барановская Наталия Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Гальченко Леонид Яковлевич, Гребенюк Николай Григорьевич, Усатая Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Выгода
Сащук Валентин Андреевич, Николусь Людмила Михайловна, Николусь Людмила Михайловна

с. Мирное
Тимошенко Кирилл Феногенович, Бедный Леонид Дмитриевич, Беспалько Николай Николаевич, Бондаренко Лидия Сафроновна, Королева Галина Алексеевна

с. Новоселовка
Пундык Виктор Николаевич, Жиеру Александр Нестерович, Некульча Герасим Леонтьевич, Флоря Исидор Яковлевич, Козаченко Николай Николаевич, Чебан Иван Петрович, Болгаров Николай Зиновеевич, Болгаров Николай Зиновьевич, Павлика Анатолий Васильевич, Никульча Герасим Леонтиевич, Ткачук Виталий Дмитриевич, Пономарев Владимир Владимирович, Григоренко Любовь Ивановна, Кирилюк Татьяна Андреевна, Екимова Галина Юриевна, Реу Елена Константиновна, Пудовкина Мария Евгеньевна, Кипер Евдокия Кондратьевна, Киперь Евдокия Кондратьевна

с. Ильичовка
Валянский Виктор Васильевич, Олейников Владимир Николаевич

г. Ильичевск
Ярмалинский Александр Иванович, Ярмолинский Александр Иванович, Рошкован Григорий Михайлович, Серов Александр Васильевич, Власов Александр Александрович, Опак Николай Григорьевич, Завызион Руслан Дмитриевич, Завизион Руслан Дмитриевич, Яницкий Виктор Иполитович, Сердюк Николай Андреевич, Болгар Пантелей Иванович, Ястреб Станислав Григорьевич, Кулибаба Владимир Николаевич, Розмарица Александр Антонович, Петушенко Владимир Николаевич, Король Валерий Иванович, Журавлев Владимир Борисович, Савинов Александр Васильевич, Бельский Игорь Владимирович, Пивненко Михаил Иванович, Игнатов Валерий Иванович, Запевалов Виктор Александрович, Барков Валерий Иванович, Бекешев Джанобай Идрисович, Козлов Алексей Антипович, Титаренко Николай Владимирович, Бекешев Жанабай Идрисович, Терлецкий Анатолий Иванович, Колокольцев Владимир Владимирович, Полубиченков Святослав Валерианович, Грачева Лидия Дмитриевна, Добрянская Александра Сергеевна, Стоева Любовь Семеновна, Бучная Надежда Михайловна, Маковецкая Людмила Михайловна, Осадча Раиса Григорьевна, Паскаль Тамара Сергеевна, Дурбала Зоя Николаевна, Божко Нина Васильевна, Учаева Любовь Ивановна, Жилинская Людмила Анатольевна, Гомзяк Ольга Ивановна, Кенчошвили Мариам Карлоевна, Брацлавская Елена Васильевна, Волкова Галина Владимировна, Кучеренко Татьяна Степановна, Павленко Галина Николаевна, Сидоренко Людмила Андреевна, Наводничая Валентина Вадимовна, Бизяева Галина Владимировна, Чудина Анна Михайловна, Вильчинская Валентина Федоровна, Смирнова Ирина Евгеньевна, Михайлова Любовь Павловна, Бут Любовь Владимировна, Коробко Тамара Тадеушевна, Стоева Любовь Семеновна, Переслегина Татьяна Александровна, Слободяная Вера Сергеевна, Фурманова Ирина Евгеньевна, Литвинчук Елена Васильевна, Наумец Татьяна Николаевна, Помазкова Неонила Михайловна, Доценко Валентина Викторовна, Сидоренко Людмила Андреевна, Сидоренко Любовь Андреевна, Лепешкина Светлана Анатольевна, Дорохова Людмила Ивановна, Сычевская Галина Николаевна, Дощак Нина Степановна

г. Березовка
Шахмаев Александр Павлович, Невестенко Анатолий Павлович, Кушнарев Григорий Александрович, Островский Анатолий Николаевич, Петровский Виктор Михайлович, Чеботарь Василий Петрович, Педури Федор Дмитриевич, Сеселкина Виктор Иванович, Сеселкин Виктор Иванович, Спельников Александр Иванович, Чабан Геннадий Николаевич, Чабан Геннади Николаевич, Балан Владимир Анатольевич, Дудяк Михаил Михайлович, Гончаров Олег Йосифович, Шевцов Сергей Михайлович, Вовченко Зинаида Сергеевна, Самолюк Анна Дмитриевна, Антонова Екатерина Ивановна, Кузнецова Нина Николаевна, Бровань Мария Владимировна, Багмутян Галина Петровна, Кирюткина Галина Петровна, Гуцалова Любовь Михайловна, Литвин Мария Гавриловна, Крайнова Галина Анатольевна, Луганская Ольга Никифоровна

пгт Серпневое
Голубей Алексей Васильевич, Тодорова Евдокия Ивановна, Тодорогло Евдокия Ивановна

с. Гидерим
Осадчий Виктор Иванович

пгт Зеленогорское
Фроюк Юрий Иванович, Ковальчук Андрей Алексеевич

с. Полянецкое
Пашковский Юрий Васильевич, Черний Виктор Филиппович, Нитченко Зинаида Ивановна, Балан Надежда Иустиновна, Арсентьева Надежда Иустимовна, Арсентьева Надежда Юстимовна

с. Голица
Тодоров Илья Степанович, Рыжий Степан Михайлович, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич

пгт Саврань
Солодкий Семен Леонидович, Балицкий Виталий Брониславович, Поштарук Николай Иванович, Кравец Владимир Семенович, Паламарчук Анна Федосеевна, Костенко Анна Тимофеевна, Кулик Людмила Федоровна, Царук Нина Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Чумаченко Владимир Васильевич, Гаевский Александр Иванович, Глодян Мария Ефимовна

с. Сафьяны
Сивоконенко Леонид Дмитриевич, Бортниченко Алла Артемовна, Кириленко София Петровна

с. Иосиповка
Истрати Василий Федорович, Голяк Александр Викторович, Собянина Ольга Александровна, Дудяк Евгения Александровна, Дудяк Евгения Александровна, Бещенюк Лидия Макаровна

с. Немировское
Земляк Василий Михайлович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Нестерук Александр Александрович, Черненко Сергей Иванович, Стуконоженко Александр Сергеевич, Иванов Сергей Игнатьевич, Чехар Василий Харитонович, Нестерук Александр Александрович, Козловская Валентина Матвеевна, Кубаенко Вера Антоновна, Волохина Надежда Владимировна, Церковная Людмила Владимировна, Семенюк Валентина Митрофановна, Соляник Ольга Петровна

с. Жеребково
Пастух Николай Петрович, Пастух Николай Петрович, Шевченко Василий Романович

с. Камянка
Закаляпин Алексей Иванович, Ангелов Федор Афанасьевич, Добрев Иван Иванович, Половнюк Григорий Иванович, Иванов Анатолий Анатольевич, Котелевский Василий Николаевич, Зощук Анатолий Федорович, Туриця Мария Михайловна, Руссева Мария Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Земляных Михаил Иванович, Юзва Галина Васильевна, Васюкова Тамара Васильевна

с. Броская
Мизюченко Валентина Андреевна, Щербина Наталья Николаевна, Мизюченко Валентина Андреевна, Вишнякова Людмила Вячеславовна, Лазарева Валентина Спиридоновна, Вишнякова Людмила Вячеславовна, Кедик Вера Кирилловна

с. Сычавка
Мороз Михаил Григорьевич, Гапчук Александр Иванович, Макарчук Николай Адамович, Горин Виктор Васильевич, Губаренко Галина Ивановна, Пира Галина Сергеевна, Стасишина Мария Васильевна, Ныжнык Лидия Борисовна

г. Килия
Чобу Степан Сафронович, Картавенко Валерий Иванович, Бабич Петр Антонович, Покора Анатолий Георгиевич, Герасименко Вячеслав Степанович, Лиманский Василий Дмитриевич, Токан Валентин Герасимович, Решетник Виктор Иванович, Роля Иван Антонович, Шавловский Валерий Иванович, Пироженко Михаил Андреевич, Медведенко Владимир Сергеевич, Гуцулюк Григорий Григорьевич, Арнаут Александр Константинович, Кариняга Владимир Михайлович, Петренко Семен Семенович, Паразинский Сергей Николаевич, Шатилов Павел Кимович, Левченко Юрий Николаевич, Карадобри Василий Иванович, Решетник Виктор Иванович, Кузнецов Николай Филиппович, Герасименко Вячеслав Степанович, Гочева Екатерина Ивановна, Масленникова Валентина Матвеевна, Заверюхина Любовь Владимировна, Сиряк Татьяна Андреевна, Караняга Нина Пантелеевна, Антохи Валентина Семеновна, Подолян Вера Владимировна, Кравчук Екатерина Петровна, Стефанова Татьяна Ивановна, Андриянова Светлана Семеновна, Андриянова Светлана Семеновна, Ильева Тамара Юриевна, Корниенко Наталья Николаевна, Рулякова Таисия Ивановна

г. Рени
Константинеску Федор Петрович, Даскалица Иван Степанович, Капсамун Анатолий Петрович, Лукиян Николай Иванович, Шевченко Сергей Иванович, Пономаренко Александр Григорьевич, Чегорко Сергей Николаевич, Викол Виктор Михайлович, Ковач Петр Андреевич, Костов Афанасий Георгиевич, Бадика Иван Иванович, Лотвин Владимир Васильевич, Бенжос Владимир Онуфриевич, Догадина Екатерина Николаевна, Жемеля Мария Мариновна, Пономаренко Прасковия Васильевна, Кириленко Алла Ильинична, Хомутникова Ирина Антоновна, Сирота Светлана Дмитриевна, Борган Валентина Георгиевна, Катан Любовь Васильевна, Албул Алла Ивановна, Татарчук Ольга Ивановна, Дьякова Лариса Михайловна, Зарудняк Людмила Витальевна, Узун Надежда Васильевна, Тарасенко Анна Федоровна, Стеценко Анна Васильевна, Шкрибляк Мария Константиновна, Шкребляк Мария Константиновна, Цветкова Тамара Васильевна, Чакыр Валентина Михайловна, Верхуша Елена Яковлевна, Гречишкина Татьяна Степановна, Калюжная Ольга Ивановна, Чумаченко Таисия Петровна, Дерменжи Валентина Ивановна, Чемоченко Таисия Петровна, Брагар Мария Павловна, Боровская Юлия Мирославовна, Скоробогатова Зоя Алексеевна, Ситниченко Валентина Степановна, Калюжная Ольга Ивановна

с. Вовковое
Нагурный Владимир Викторович

пгт Слободка
Холин Семен Александрович, Дабижа Людмила Александровна, Лементовская Анна Дмитриевна, Яковлева Полина Михаиловна, Яковлева Полина Михайловна

пгт Красные Окны
Кузьменко Виктор Михайлович, Нагурный Валерий Владимирович, Жолоб Василий Евтихиевич, Жолоб Василий Евтухович, Жулавский Александр Алексеевич, Куанышев Алексей Юрьевич, Костышын Владимир Григорьевич, Никова Валентина Васильевна, Козубская Наталья Васильевна, Козубская Наталия Васильевна, Башкатова Лидия Ивановна, Кацель Галина Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Чеботарь Иван Андреевич, Гайдов Виктор Петрович, Русакевич Владимир Эдуардович, Зубко Мария Александровна, Гальчук Ольга Степановна, Кондротюк Любовь Егоровна, Кондратюк Любовь Егоровна

с. Россияновка
Москалев Анатолий Владимирович, Москалев Анатолий Владимирович

с. Днестровец
Плотник Иван Иосифович

пгт Коминтерновское
Батюк Василий Михайлович, Полозкий Владимир Николаевич, Чухрай Петр Андреевич, Стратий Григорий Алексеевич, Божик Наталья Петровна, Процько Валентина Иосифовна, Потайчук Лариса Яковлевна, Острикова Надежда Аркадьевна, Стратий Людмила Леоньевна, Стратий Людмила Леонтьевна, Шевченко Надежда Ивановна, Гайдар Лидия Николаевна, Шлапак Анна Павловна, Королецкая Мария Адамовна, Божик Наталья Петровна, Алейникова Елена Сергеевна

с. Коховка
Силенко Петр Васильевич

с. Шелехово
Паламарчук Георгий Васильевич, Дудчик Виктор Вячеславович

с. Марьяновка
Вильховецкий Сергей Петрович, Кориновский Иван Владимирович, Веденчук Вячеслав Владимирович, Шуляк Валентина Андреевна, Костякова Валентина Андреевна

пгт Радостное
Тодоров Юрий Александрович, Проненко Владимир Иванович

с. Жовтень
Вершутенко Федор Федорович, Пискар Анна Васильевна

с. Беленькое
Терещенко Валентин Дмитриевич, Диденко Евгения Антоновна, Маковей Евгения Антоновна

с. Андреевка
Пухкан Николай Григорьевич, Савчук Галина Леонидовна

с. Озерное
Балика Василий Дмитриевич, Никодим Анна Васильевна, Балика Валентина Андреевна, Арнаут Евдокия Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Ерошин Сергей Владимирович, Юренко Валентин Федорович, Тендера Григорий Михайлович, Тендера Григорий Михайлович, Каркилан Сильвия Афанасьевна

с. Казацкое
Албу Яков Гаврилович, Тарнавский Анатолий Федорович, Долготер Лидия Никоновна

г. Ананьев
Сытник Николай Петрович, Домбровский Василий Иванович, Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Андрющенко Василий Григорьевич, Стец Владимир Александрович, Соловьева Валентина Анатольевна, Твердохлеб Зинаида Георгиевна, Хиленко Любовь Александровна, Панченко Лидия Ивановна, Корниенко Нина Федоровна, Медюк Галина Андреевна, Болясная Валентина Андреевна, Медюк Галина Андреевна

с. Котовка
Кузнецов Сергей Борисович, Розанова Людмила Васильевна

с. Шабо
Фагельский Владимир Ильич, Христюк Игорь Федорович, Белик Владимир Петрович, Воробьев Владимир Константинович, Бондарь Святослав Иванович, Бабиенко Жорж Иванович, Манита Надежда Петровна, Никова Галина Павловна, Зелинская Галина Павловна, Дели Раиса Ивановна, Сокура Галина Дмитриевна, Сакура Галина Дмитриевна

с. Петровка
Тарагонский Николай Алексеевич, Дробышев Вячеслав Александрович, Якимов Василий Иванович, Дронова Ольга Федоровна, Фабрика Нина Григорьевна, Чопык Людмила Георгиевна, Гринюк Надежда Васильевна

пгт Березино
Мавров Иван Дмитриевич, Заботнов Валентин Николаевич, Мацкан Василий Дмитриевич, Кустурова Александра Васильевна, Грудко Зинаида Георгиевна, Трушкевич Татьяна Александровна, Сыкманова Нина Ивановна, Плешко Мария Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Бузыла Петр Васильевич

пгт Овидиополь
Ивашковский Александр Иванович, Гончарко Анатолий Сергеевич, Пантелеев Валентин Николаевич, Максим Филипп Константинович, Табаран Виктор Николаевич, Краецкий Николай Петрович, Ивашковский Александр Иванович, Куклинов Владимир Владиславович, Петушенко Анатолий Николаевич, Буряк Людмила Васильевна, Прокопенко Валентина Николаевна, Бахтий Татьяна Петровна, Пинчук Лариса Николаевна, Куликова Зинаида Яковлевна, Лезкиян Мария Петровна, Мойсеева Надежда Владимировна, Лезкиян Мария Петровна, Еременко Анна Владимировна

с. Кислица
Ханко Василий Петрович, Шевченко Григорий Степанович, Красильников Леонид Владимирович, Киценко Анна Михайловна

с. Павлинка
Лычак Иван Владимирович

с. Курортное
Быценко Сергей Павлович

с. Василевка
Цырфа Александр Иванович, Фортунов Леонид Иванович, Беров Николай Георгиевич, Топов Михаил Михайлович, Каражова Лидия Ивановна, Бойчева Любовь Степановна, Цуркан Валентина Григорьевна, Червенкова Акулина Ивановна, Фурника Валентина Ивановна, Кирина Зинаида Иордановна

с. Златоустово
Витюк Николай Андреевич

с. Гольма
Лисовский Борис Григорьевич, Грицуленко Меланья Лазаревна, Щербакан Любовь Васильевна

с. Обжилое
Пушкарь Александр Евгеньевич, Недаивода Раиса Владимировна, Недайвода Раиса Владимировна, Костович Светлана Константиновна, Рудая Светлана Борисовна

с. Холмское
Балабан Николай Степанович, Димова Валентина Петровна, Димова Валентина Петровна, Димова Екатерина Петровна

с. Делень
Руссев Валерий Петрович, Дюльгер Иван Степанович, Делирайкова Мария Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Надежда Николаевна, Мераджи Мария Ивановна, Карагяур Светлана Гавриловна, Карагенова Раиса Георгиевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Пинтийский Иван Антонович, Серов Федор Фадеевич, Колесникова Зоя Петровна, Силаева Валентина Федоровна, Смолякова Евгения Моисеевна, Муравлева Ксения Иупловна

с. Ильинка
Солоденко Александр Ильич, Ионова Валентина Ивановна, Гончарук Нина Васильевна

с. Меняйловка
Бурлак Василий Никитович

с. Лиманское
Карапаскал Афанасий Васильевич, Саси Константин Георгиевич, Белалы Марин Георгиевич, Онуфрей Иван Георгиевич, Корнел Василий Иванович, Валуйская Мария Васильевна, Негуца Мария Адамовна, Аврам Парасковия Яковлевна, Аврам Прасковья Яковлевна, Горленко Елена Ивановна, Белалы Елена Ивановна, Дигорь Мария Ивановна, Клошка Мария Михайловна

с. Познанка Первая
Ткач Николай Александрович

с. Новониколаевка
Голущак Василий Никитович, Себова Мария Георгиевна

с. Лески
Грицанов Владимир Фадеевич, Грицанов Михаил Юхимович, Шевченко Валентина Петровна

с. Першотравневое
Гончар Иван Васильевич, Бонев Александр Васильевич, Кара Петр Георгиевич, Прилипко Станислава Ильинична, Никитенко Людмила Михайловна, Кирин Зинаида Иордановна, Безкоровайная Татьяна Павловна

с. Утконосовка
Плешу Дмитрий Антонович, Смокин Дмитрий Пантелеевич, Савастру Клара Валентиновна

с. Кирнички
Дюльгеров Степан Иванович, Чумак Прасковья Григорьевна, Чумак Парасковия Григорьевна, Тончева Евдокия Ивановна

с. Русская Слободка
Колисниченко Николай Кирилович, Бельдягина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Молога
Сироткин Александр Витальевич, Васильева Алла Васильевна, Хмелевская Людмила Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Губич Валерий Иванович, Гуменна Клавдия Мироновна

с. Крутояровка
Кабак Григорий Никифорович, Донцу Анатолий Евдокимович, Крецу Нина Андриановна, Крецу Нина Андреевна, Райлян Лидия Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Шокот Василий Терентьевич, Мангул Анна Григорьевна, Мисюлина Ирина Ивановна

с. Заря
Митител Василий Афанасьевич, Янев Иван Ильич, Чеботарь Василий Алексеевич, Стоянова Ксения Евстафьевна, Атанасова Надежда Петровна, Тропанец Руслана Вениаминовна, Николова Мелания Семеновна, Тропанец Мария Петровна, Тропанец Клавдия Федоровна, Алейкова Раиса Георгиевна, Нейкова Раиса Георгиевна

с. Маразлеевка
Головнев Виктор Петрович, Головнев Виктор Петрович, Кожушко Людмила Степановна

с. Виноградное
Бычков Владимир Васильевич, Димова Домникия Федоровна, Городецкая Алла Михайловна, Адзеленко Нина Николаевна

г. Вилковое
Плугатарь Владислав Александрович, Сараев Семен Семенович, Ерский Алексей Иванович, Иванов Валентин Леонтьевич, Чернышев Федор Кириллович, Васильев Владимир Иванович, Новиков Виктор Николаевич, Делюков Александр Васильевич, Прусаков Семен Иванович, Карасев Иосиф Иванович, Сиваев Владимир Никитович, Смазнов Владимир Амосович, Маковецкая Валентина Ивановна, Ефимова Галина Панасовна, Таранова Антонина Владимировна, Кольцова Валентина Ивановна, Кравченко Валентина Ивановна, Моргун Мария Васильевна, Станчева Галина Петровна

с. Пшоняново
Павлюк Вера Михайловна

с. Кубанка
Бургазли Кирил Михайлович, Бургазли Кирило Михайлович

г. Беляевка
Величко Александр Семенович, Келеш Федор Денисович, Николаенко Николай Васильевич, Гимранов Фаузат Кадимович, Аверинская Татьяна Леонидовна, Довженко Полина Александровна, Гусаченко Полина Александровна, Ромичева Надежда Ивановна, Морочковская Татьяна Александровна, Боганец Марина Геннадиевна, Таранова Людмила Анатольевна

с. Малое
Карлынский Сергей Анистратович

с. Дубиновое
Корся Анатолий Иванович

с. Червоный Яр
Гаврилюк Владимир Васильевич, Бабин Петр Александрович

с. Михайловка
Урсол Василий Васильевич, Урсол Василий Васильевич

с. Агафьевка
Унтилов Василий Петрович

с. Троицкое
Хливнюк Сергей Васильевич, Мусурин Петр Борисович, Козырев Николай Владимирович, Баскаков Александр Иванович, Хлевнюк Сергей Васильевич

с. Катериновка Первая
Лищинский Анатолий Леонидович, Лищинский Анатолий Леонтьевич

с. Боково
Мелега Василий Иванович, Мелега Василий Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Парван Валерий Тимофеевич, Семенов Петр Ильич, Козачук Евгений Константинович, Кедик Харлампий Степанович, Кедик Харламп Степанович, Донкоглов Иван Георгиевич, Стоянов Василий Васильевич, Борлак Панас Захарович, Чолак Николай Антонович, Мисержи Трифон Антонович, Чолак Николай Антонович, Маленков Дмитрий Игнатович, Греков Харлампий Ильич, Парван Валерий Тимофеевич, Чепрас Матрена Григорьевна, Шемякова Пелагея Константиновна, Борлак Домникия Петровна, Панаетова Домникия Панасовна, Евчева Степанида Васильевна, Димогло Любовь Владимировна, Волканова Елена Михайловна, Панаетова Евгения Васильевна, Попазогло Анна Георгиевна, Пенова Домна Петровна, Чепрас Мотрона Григорьевна

с. Десантное
Смирный Владимир Данилович, Суржик Виктор Иванович, Суржик Виктор Иванович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Исайков Иван Лазаревич, Денисов Павел Исакович, Дорошев Федор Михеевич, Хмельниченко Зинаида Викторовна, Хмельниченко Зинаида Константиновна

с. Песчаная
Рябой Григорий Андреевич, Коритнянский Александр Фадеевич

с. Каменское
Думбрава Станислав Дмитриевич, Карпенко Александр Дмитриевич, Мягкова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Главани
Проданов Иван Иванович, Чолак Алексей Дмитриевич, Челак Алексей Дмитриевич, Проданов Иван Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Тульчинский Виктор Петрович, Герич Иван Николаевич, Диденко Валерий Николаевич, Гнярчук Иван Алексеевич, Долгих Анатолий Александрович, Пахомова Надежда Ивановна, Уманская Галина Мироновна, Бышляга Вера Николаевна, Фещенко Анна Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Выртос Трофим Емельянович

с. Байтали
Черненко Григорий Андреевич, Короленко Надежда Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Сербин Виктор Григорьевич, Сербин Виктор Григорьєвич, Ладыненко Александр Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Адамов Панас Михайлович, Калибов Федор Федорович, Чуфарличев Николай Зиновьевич, Сюрма Афанасий Михайлович, Маковецкая Валентина Александровна, Цонева Валентина Георгиевна, Коджебаш Валентина Борисовна, Подоль Александра Алексеевна, Верзун Раиса Анатольевна, Терзиогло Раиса Анатольевна

с. Жовтневое
Карасава Дмитрий Георгиевич, Терзи Николай Семенович, Радева Вера Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Славов Георгий Петрович, Великсар Люся Николаевна, Артеменко Валентина Яковлевна, Сытникова Мария Дмитриевна, Ситникова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Городное
Константинов Иван Петрович, Можар Дмитрий Иванович, Червенков Михаил Михайлович, Попазов Иван Дмитриевич, Мажар Дмитрий Иванович, Семкова Стефанида Ивановна, Каиш Мария Николаевна, Пеева Татьяна Петровна, Пинти Мария Дмитриевна

с. Белка
Пасисниченко Михаил Иванович, Банку Евгения Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Корниенко Александр Семенович, Симиненко Владимир Спиридонович, Анистратенко Александр Гаврилович, Шульга Валентина Васильевна, Коноваленко Раиса Фоминична

г. Кодыма
Кравец Иван Созонович, Сафонюк Владимир Константинович, Крыжановский Александр Павлович, Надеин Василий Иванович, Бляскин Сергей Дмитриевич, Бляскин Сергей Дмитриевич, Никонов Василий Иванович, Крыжановский Александр Павлович, Антонов Евгений Михайлович, Пасечник Валентина Ивановна, Катеренчук Галина Ивановна, Корчинская Надежда Андреевна, Жук Галина Романовна, Шевченко Ольга Леонтьевна, Авраменко Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Сербы
Краснянский Анатолий Нестерович

с. Грабово
Левчишин Виктор Николаевич, Левчишен Виталий Николаевич, Васалатий Иван Антонович, Кроитору Василий Иванович, Кронтору Василий Иванович, Кроитору Василий Иванович

с. Новая Долина
Бринза Дмитрий Леонтьевич, Таркович Тамара Петровна

пгт Николаевка
Дрозд Александр Николаевич, Бовнегра Сергей Николаевич, Чаленко Татьяна Павловна

с. Кучурган
Савич Григорий Степанович, Кихай Иван Александрович, Цуркан Виктор Николаевич, Бандус Сергей Анатольевич, Бордюжа Ефимия Федоровна, Балаш Валентина Николаевна, Журавчик Людмила Вячеславовна

с. Нагорное
Стришков Михаил Мартынович, Ковальжи Борис Ильич, Терельник Иван Борисович

с. Котловина
Радуш Федор Дмитриевич, Каджебаш Кирикия Афанасьевна, Топалова Зинаида Константиновна

пгт Сарата
Городецкий Валерий Павлович, Проданов Владимир Протасович, Поправка Надежда Ивановна, Поправка Надежда Ивановна, Добинда Нина Федоровна, Колева Ангелина Васильевна, Колева Ангелина Васильевна

с. Староселье
Цокан Борис Федорович, Аксеной Константин Федорович, Пинтяк Зинаида Николаевна, Постика Лидия Петровна

с. Елизаветовка
Андреев Василий Иванович

с. Перемога
Узун Дмитрий Иванович, Сланина Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Желтый Яр
Грыценко Виктор Андреевич, Велимовская Любовь Григорьевна

с. Лиман
Карпенко Иван Иванович, Стоянов Григорий Георгиевич

с. Вишневое
Чуйко Владимир Евтихеевич, Зубак Алла Андреевна

с. Новосветовка
Антонюк Николай Андреевич, Марченко Анна Павловна

с. Николаевка
Подольский Виктор Михайлович, Петляк Иван Алексеевич, Домашенко Александр Иванович, Смачинский Михаил Йосифович, Тарасов Владимир Дмитриевич, Ткач Екатерина Афанасьевна, Сафонова Прасковия Романовна, Фанина Клавдия Ивановна, Каприца Анна Григорьевна, Комиссаренко Зинаида Павловна, Шабунина Ольга Николаевна, Грибкова Валентина Георгиевна, Задорожняя Мария Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Захарченко Платон Семенович

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Горбенко Григорий Васильевич

с. Фонтанка
Юрдик Александр Иванович, Корольчук Алексей Степанович, Юрдик Александр Иванович, Бехтева Николай Алексеевич, Ковальковская Татьяна Васильевна, Землянинова Екатерина Николаевна, Драмогорецкая Галина Кондратьевна

г. Татарбунары
Фурдуй Иван Деонисович, Борщев Павел Григорьевич, Гвоздев Николай Ефимович, Малицкий Григорий Иванович, Унгурян Виктор Борисович, Урос Иван Георгиевич, Железняк Семен Васильевич, Друговин Владимир Михайлович, Кравченко Валентина Григорьевна, Иващенко Екатерина Христофоровна, Пономарева Нина Ивановна, Берестенко Валентина Михайловна, Стоянова Надежда Филипповна, Филон Валентина Александровна, Котович Ольга Трофимовна, Фогель Галина Ивановна, Фогель Людмила Ивановна, Ждан Люся Михайловна, Симонова Любовь Владимировна, Иванова Валентина Кирилловна, Желеско Валентина Харитоновна, Пономарева Нина Ивановна, Руденко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Струмок
Ищенко Анатолий Иванович, Гончаренко Семен Николаевич, Кожокар Иван Георгиевич, Тимошенко Борис Николаевич, Ищенко Анна Григорьевна

с. Приморское
Никитенко Александр Александрович, Писаренко Виталий Алексеевич, Гриценко Людмила Григорьевна, Иванько Мария Григорьевна, Дорошенко Любовь Федоровна, Решетникова Мария Аристарфовна, Цвикова Анна Кириковна

с. Подгорное
Чабан Афанасий Дмитриевич, Донос Владимир Александрович

с. Красное
Драганов Илья Петрович, Стоянов Владимир Иванович, Великсар Иван Васильевич, Великсар Иван Васильевич

с. Ровно
Джигов Николай Николаевич, Узун Василий Иванович, Деренжи Василий Васильевич, Иванов Николай Дмитриевич, Динтю Мария Георгиевна, Арнаут Иванна Васильевна, Динтю Мария Георгиевна, Чебан Иванна Степановна

с. Надречное
Райлян Георгий Иосипович, Тома Петр Никитович, Драган Кирило Петрович

с. Александровка
Карагяур Афанасий Петрович, Петров Иван Иванович, Параскива Семен Михайлович, Чутелев Василий Кузьмич, Евтушенко Сергей Васильевич, Фурман Леонид Иосипович, Чутелев Василий Кузьмич, Супрунюк Галина Михайловна, Левченко Валентина Ивановна, Макруха Нина Мойсеевна, Мокруха Нина Моисеевна, Мартыненко Галина Дмитриевна, Бондар Любовь Игнатьевна, Кулатова Людмила Петровна, Михайленко Людмила Николаевна, Катречко Мария Васильевна

с. Червоное
Кащи Петр Федорович

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Николай Иванович

с. Фараоновка
Банчу Николай Степанович, Кокарча Георгий Иванович, Волощук Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Лупан Аксения Александровна, Галацан Галина Герасимовна

с. Молдовое
Сливка Михаил Владимирович, Герман Федор Георгиевич, Бондарюк Дмитрий Андреевич, Герман Федор Георгиевич

с. Пасечное
Ткаченко Павел Васильевич

с. Светлодолинское
Бял Федор Петрович, Константинов Дмитрий Иванович, Железняк Раиса Григорьевна, Граб Галина Федоровна, Комышан Вера Сафроновна, Камышан Вера Сафроновна, Комышан Вера Сафроновна, Комышан Вера Сафроновна, Железняк Раиса Григорьевна

с. Плавни
Сарлучану Лазар Стоянович, Костанда Константин Федорович

с. Долинское
Готка Федор Георгиевич, Попов Федор Анастасьевич, Попов Федор Афанасьевич, Компан Павел Федорович, Балуца Анна Дмитриевна, Куля Федора Федоровна, Куля Феодора Федоровна, Ульяндина Мария Ивановна, Арабаджи Мария Николаевна, Пантелейчук Анна Назаровна

с. Исаево
Бойко Борис Петрович, Супруненко Людмила Ивановна, Супруненко Людмила Ивановна

с. Топали
Чекерлан Николай Филиппович, Чекирлан Николай Филиппович, Канцер Иван Семенович, Санду Яков Александрович, Санду Яков Константинович, Канцер Иван Семенович, Санду Яков Александрович, Ларионов Феодосий Деомидович

с. Лисогорка
Чегурко Андрей Логинович, Люберанский Сергей Николаевич, Гершун Виктор Иванович

с. Баштанков
Бондарь Николай Петрович, Пасерб Виктор Константинович

с. Малая Слободка
Лементовский Василий Николаевич

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Владимир Несторович, Бодачевский Владимир Нестерович, Кушнир Николай Григорьевич, Спивак Нина Михайловна, Писчурникова Зинаида Леонтьевна

с. Кирово
Билоус Анатолий Никифорович, Сулима Дмитрий Сильвестрович, Федоренко Леонид Яковлевич, Подольская Ивана Михайловна, Маруняк Нина Ивановна, Чуба Людмила Францевна

с. Трудовое
Шевченко Федор Трофимович

с. Червонознаменка
Файчак Евгений Михайлович, Файчак Евгений Михайлович, Драган Станислава Васильевна

с. Банновка
Нягулов Семен Васильевич, Волков Владимир Иванович, Зеленикова Нина Константиновна

с. Табаки
Яланжи Георгий Васильевич, Гаращук Анатолий Геннадьевич, Дякова Нина Николаевна, Карамоч Мария Гавриловна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Василий Петрович, Иванов Николай Александрович, Дудуш Анна Ивановна, Константинова Амма Семеновна, Серт Парасковия Васильевна, Петрова Валентина Степановна, Хаджи Ольга Семеновна

с. Червоноармейское
Беженар Николай Федорович, Сакалы Дмитрий Демьянович, Куляс Александр Александрович, Бошков Николай Васильевич, Перж Федор Федорович, Чекал Мария Павловна, Димова Надежда Николаевна, Бошкова Надежда Федоровна, Бошкова Надежда Феодосьевна, Пламада Виорика Васильевна, Галаган Надежда Михайловна, Фучеджи Мария Ивановна, Попаз Вера Ильинична, Кузьменко Ольга Яковлевна, Кысса Екатерина Васильевна, Кальчева Домникия Афанасьевна, Плетос Ольга Степановна, Труфкина Ольга Степановна, Фучеджи Мария Ивановна, Бошкова Надежда Феодосьевна

с. Ставково
Голубенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Соловьев Виктор Дмитриевич, Соловьева Людмила Леонидовна

п. Ульяновка
Холодынский Владимир Степанович

с. Ряснополь
Томчук Владимир Иванович

с. Новая Ивановка
Недов Георгий Семенович, Мержан Степан Михайлович

с. Новоалександровка
Платонов Василий Иванович

с. Гандрабури
Барбироша Иван Иосифович, Типа Анатолий Васильевич, Драган Александр Иванович, Барбироша Иван Иосифович, Граждан Галина Ананьевна

с. Борщи
Донник Борис Юрьевич

с. Сухая Журовка
Цуркан Алексей Георгиевич

с. Переселенцы
Цуркану Георгий Иванович, Руссу Ефимия Васильевна, Сухова Валентина Васильевна

с. Корсунцы
Чеботарь Михаил Петрович, Чеботарь Михаил Петрович, Подкопаев Александр Николаевич

с. Долиновка
Гараба Иван Евдокимович

с. Нестойта
Герман Петр Деонисович, Баркарь Николай Владимирович, Баркарь Николай Владимирович, Осадчая Зинаида Петровна

с. Майори
Коломиец Виталий Петрович

п. Борщи
Соколюк Петр Саввич, Юрчак Мила Алексеевна

с. Мирнополье
Худинец Иван Григорьевич, Байрактар Дмитрий Петрович

с. Любомирка
Кравцов Александр Викторович

с. Криничное
Минков Дмитрий Михайлович, Русинская Домникия Николаевна

с. Роксоланы
Дудник Сергей Якович, Быкова Алла Николаевна, Орлова Татьяна Александровна, Никитина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Вольное
Дели-славов Василий Андреевич, Гайдут Александр Николаевич, Гайдут Александра Николаевна, Иванова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Кирилл Иванович, Ирашко Надежда Семеновна, Коцофан Надежда Александровна

с. Староказачье
Гында Владимир Петрович, Шеремет Татьяна Петровна

с. Богатое
Свигузов Владимир Александрович, Беженар Анна Николаевна, Чилик Надежда Георгиевна, Георгица Зинаида Омельяновна

с. Ламбровка
Мегера Анатолий Иванович, Деде Анна Васильевна

с. Комаровка
Церна Виктор Афанасьевич, Бригадир Раиса Николаевна

с. Адамовка
Граждан Вячеслав Григорьевич

с. Новопетровка
Марга Александр Павлович, Козловский Василий Дмитриевич, Бурбак Раиса Григорьевна, Козловская Лидия Петровна

с. Новоборисовка
Гаврилюк Николай Павлович, Мойсанова Зоя Михайловна, Ткаченко Людмила Павловна

с. Бакша
Демчук Никанор Петрович

с. Козачий Яр
Ботнарь Давыд Владимирович

п. Жовтновка
Шорохов Анатолий Павлович

с. Полезное
Сыров Юрий Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Черний Иван Андреевич, Карагаш Леонтий Федорович

с. Косы
Коломиец Василий Викторович

с. Домница
Левко Владимир Васильевич

с. Мурованая
Бабский Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Мироны
Кипера Петр Михайлович

пгт Великодолинское
Дехтяренко Борис Демьянович, Баюш Татьяна Федоровна, Осауленко Любовь Григорьевна, Кулькова Светлана Анатольевна, Волошененко Наталия Ивановна, Янишевская Людмила Дмитриевна, Гамандий Татьяна Ивановна, Михайличенко Анна Тимофеевна, Войновская Светлана Михайловна, Бугаевская Тамара Васильевна, Рзаева Елена Николаевна, Слисаренко Тамара Валентиновна

с. Широкая Балка
Воронюк Андрей Андреевич, Муляк Галина Петровна

с. Бурдовка
Переверзев Виктор Николаевич

с. Ухожани
Солон Георгий Васильевич

п. Степовое
Горшков Вячеслав Иванович, Ильчук Петр Давыдович, Коробка Алексей Николаевич, Шелудякова Лидия Ивановна, Гончар Мария Васильевна

с. Яски
Холявко Николай Михайлович, Долганенко Сергей Владимирович, Олефир Виктор Иванович, Почтарь Лидия Ивановна, Журавлева Галина Петровна, Журавлева Галина Петровна

с. Валентиновка
Мартынюк Сергей Сергеевич

с. Фурмановка
Стратуца Виктор Дмитриевич, Чернега Валерий Федорович

с. Ореховка
Новак Семен Васильевич, Васильев Илья Ильич, Митева Надежда Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Кустуров Иван Иванович, Перовский Семен Филиппович

с. Ракулово
Мусиенко Владимир Николаевич, Самотей Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Благоево
Пуленко Леонид Радионович

с. Черная
Гамарц Николай Тихонович, Сорочан Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Веселиновка
Безродний Виктор Васильевич

с. Кудрявка
Криль Иван Петрович, Боженко Галина Владимировна

с. Бендзари
Шевцов Юрий Сергеевич

с. Пасицели
Аминов Владимир Алексеевич, Драган Людмила Анатольевна

с. Орловка
Киронаки Иван Антонович, Кальчу Феодора Михайловна, Карагяур Евдокия Леонидовна

с. Онисково
Фоломиев Василий Анатольевич

с. Граденицы
Кравченко Николай Михайлович, Перекитный Николай Васильевич, Иванов Григорий Васильевич, Маркичев Владимир Тихонович, Мариченко Александр Михайлович, Лупундюк Наталья Ивановна, Перекитная Наталия Андреевна

с. Оленевка
Сегеда Владимир Георгиевич, Меркель Рейгард Данилович, Пырижок Наталия Дмитриевна, Борисова Валентина Александровна

с. Каменное
Подаранчук Григорий Иванович

с. Новые Шомполы
Бордюжа Василий Павлович

с. Болгарка
Кузмицкий Анатолий Николаевич, Погорелова Надежда Лукинична

с. Палеевка
Спыну Владимир Захарович

с. Бакаловое
Слободян Богдан Васильевич

с. Молодежное
Ляшенко Василий Николаевич, Подборская Надежда Диомидовна

с. Старостино
Гальчинский Виктор Нестерович, Барладян Павел Петрович

с. Маяки
Евсеев Владимир Дмитриевич, Гурьев Александр Федорович, Турьев Александр Федорович, Гумбатов Огтай Биннат оглы, Слободенюк Наталья Павловна, Шайтан Наталья Павловна, Василенко Мария Каленьевна, Лебединец Тамара Гавриловна, Гуменюк Лидия Кирилловна

с. Секретаровка
Швец Виктор Ильич, Ковалюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Трихатки
Брагин Юрий Афанасьевич

с. Конное
Стрелец Виктор Андреевич, Чудак Иван Петрович

с. Брынивка
Видин Александр Демьянович, Видин Александр Демьянович

с. Старая Кульна
Айвазян Арзуман Грачович, Подолюк Раиса Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Семяшко Виктор Владимирович, Семяшко Виктор Владимирович, Ионова Валентина Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Головач Наталья Семеновна

п. Набережное
Егоров Валерий Дмитриевич

с. Кринички
Усатый Иван Владимирович

с. Глубокое
Чабан Иван Васильевич

с. Петродолинское
Деркач Дмитрий Иванович, Шевчук Наталья Геннадьевна, Артемчук Мария Николаевна, Чубарова Александра Владимировна

с. Колисное
Чеплак Василий Николаевич, Качанова Агафья Афанасьевна, Качанова Агафия Афанасьевна, Фукарева Меланья Пантелеевна

с. Балково
Волков Анатолий Николаевич

с. Ленино
Годовенко Василий Иванович

с. Удобное
Пидченко Иван Иванович, Питченко Иван Иванович, Бондаренко Юрий Корнеевич

с. Холодная Балка
Ищенко Михаил Григорьевич, Ермоленко Василий Николаевич, Скапровская Валентина Ивановна, Тихолаз Ольга Васильевна, Антонюк Вера Васильевна, Дзись Галина Александровна

пгт Тарутино
Кара Александр Федорович, Чекой Федор Степанович, Половинкина Клавдия Александровна, Главчева Анна Ивановна, Чистеева Надежда Васильевна, Лялина Надежда Семеновна, Клеван Татьяна Константиновна

с. Великоплоское
Рудаков Виктор Никифорович, Рудакова Галина Ивановна

с. Доброалександровка
Кнышов Юрий Васильевич, Салманов Фехруз Фарман оглы

с. Саражинка
Капустянский Федор Федотович

с. Лощиновка
Иванов Игорь Валентинович, Иванова Людмила Степановна

п. Доследное
Синжирян Иван Гаврилович, Перчик Татьяна Александровна

с. Конопляное
Бурлаков Виктор Анатольевич

с. Бузиново
Совушко Станислав Михайлович

с. Кремидовка
Никитонов Владимир Николаевич, Кожухарь Любовь Аркадьевна

с. Подильцы
Серженюк Леонид Иванович

с. Новое Тарутино
Тринкинец Василий Александрович

пгт Таирово
Ковальчук Иван Павлович

с. Кочковатое
Гриб Андрей Антонович

с. Новоукраинка
Приходной Богдан Григорьевич, Овчаренко Наталья Анатольевна, Овчаренко Наталия Анатольевна, Тулейбич Ольга Михайловна

с. Раскошное
Бойко Виктор Федорович

с. Веселое
Шуляр Василий Дмитриевич, Белейчук Галина Николаевна, Белейчук Галина Николаевна

с. Чистоводное
Никулеско Николай Васильевич, Бурдюкова Лидия Федоровна, Бурдюгова Лидия Федоровна

с. Сухолужье
Крамар Николай Николаевич, Лисовой Валерий Иванович

с. Новая Еметовка
Мазило Андрей Николаевич, Бондарчук Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Каховка
Янковский Владимир Константинович

с. Сухой Лиман
Королев Михаил Владимирович

с. Калачовка
Федоров Иван Викторович, Бардук Лидия Артемовна

с. Островное
Фудулаки Иван Петрович, Ненова Екатерина Степановна

с. Бараново
Мельниченко Владимир Иванович

с. Антонюки
Фойчак Йосип Иванович

с. Березань
Могильда Иван Еремеевич

с. Лабушное
Рожко Владимир Федорович, Притула Любовь Федоровна

с. Бритовка
Былюк Владимир Васильевич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Дромашко Александр Александрович, Рыбчинская Зоя Петровна, Макрий Александра Петровна

с. Новоандреевка
Чобанян Александр Мартуниевич

с. Беленое
Руснак Владимир Иванович, Колесникова Любовь Петровна

с. Вапнярка
Зинкеева Владимир Леонидович, Кузнецова Наталия Инокентевна

с. Перейма
Пигульский Александр Евдокимович, Кезлер Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Августовка
Савелич Василий Евгениевич

с. Солтановка
Мартынюк Василий Аркадьевич

с. Дибровка
Лепший Станислав Николаевич, Игнатова Алена Степановна, Хренникова Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Кагарлык
Швец Александр Григорьевич, Ковтун Виктор Максимович

с. Ульяновка
Жанабеков Сагнай Хакимович

с. Щербанка
Ивашин Владимир Иванович

с. Демидово
Олейников Василий Васильевич, Костенко Татьяна Николаевна, Рогожина Ольга Андреевна

с. Буциновка
Гросу Павел Дмитриевич

с. Кохановка
Гусев Владимир Александрович, Погребнюк Галина Васильевна

пгт Авангард
Филимоненко Александр Николаевич

с. Яринославка
Белоусов Александр Николаевич

с. Великая Балка
Аркулинский Николай Александрович

пгт Суворово
Костырев Владимир Абрамович, Мартынова Евдокия Васильевна, Скутарь Вера Ивановна, Кирова Пелагея Петровна

с. Балабанка
Поджаров Анатолий Николаевич

с. Егоровка
Величко Николай Иванович, Коваль Вера Терентиевна

с. Успеновка
Епутатов Павел Федорович, Русавская Валентина Семеновна, Ульбина Татьяна Григорьевна, Русавская Валентина Семеновна

пгт Цебриково
Манько Михаил Петрович, Кертычак Валентина Григорьевна, Маруняк Валентина Григорьевна

с. Тимофеевка
Кирилов Николай Григорьевич

с. Новая Шибка
Опря Василий Иванович, Пуя Любовь Владимировна, Кошелева Любовь Владимировна, Пуя Любовь Владимировна

с. Амбаров
Паюл Леонид Кондратьевич, Паюл Леонид Кондратович

с. Визирка
Панфилов Геннадий Григорьевич, Лакатош Ольга Викторовна

с. Соболевка
Возняк Владимир Карлович, Арнаут Светлана Александровна, Урсол Алла Васильевна

с. Новосеменовка
Деревянченко Владимир Сергеевич

с. Павловка
Павлов Василий Зиновьевич, Куру Валентина Ивановна, Елькина Валентина Ивановна, Чернышева Галина Григорьевна, Чернышова Галина Григорьевна, Мужичева Мария Васильевна, Кожухарь Надиря Мунировна, Кожухарь Надира Мунировна

с. Курган
Пустомельник Виктор Андреевич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Толмачевский Леонид Иванович, Крафт Надежда Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Чекан Елизавета Евгеньевна, Лупашко Раиса Игнатьевна

п. Чубовка
Бондарь Людмила Ивановна, Богачук Нина Ивановна

с. Балка
Заиченко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кузнецова Наталья Иннокентьевна, Кузнецова Наталия Иннокентиевна

с. Ананьев
Пугаева Татьяна Николаевна, Дорош Мария Савелиевна, Дорош Мария Савельевна

с. Надлиманское
Сапрыкина Людмила Ерженбаевна, Чавдарь Федора Петровна, Пономаренко Валентина Николаевна

п. Повстанское
Шамотий Евгения Григорьевна

с. Малодолинское
Цесюк Наталия Яковлевна, Михайловская Галина Ивановна

Малиновский р-н
Гулакова Любовь Григорьевна

с. Вестерничаны
Кравцова Татьяна Викторовна, Якубенко Вера Ивановна, Тысевич Валентина Владимировна

с. Дубовое
Скинтей Мария Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Кран Анна Григорьевна

с. Вакуловка
Куныш Светлана Павловна, Балан Тамара Федоровна

с. Ткаченка
Радзевил Валентина Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Соловьева Валентина Андреевна

с. Пужайково
Атаманюк Зинаида Ивановна, Кавка Людмила Тихоновна

с. Яснополье
Пиструй Галина Николаевна, Гошта Дина Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Браткевич Дария Петровна

с. Каланчак
Колпакчи Галина Ивановна, Иванова Прасковия Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Черепаня Лидия Сергеевна

с. Глибочок
Кисилевская Аполинария Михайловна, Киселивская Полина Михайловна, Кисилевская Аполлинария Михайловна

с. Фуратовка
Унку Вера Максимовна

с. Петросталь
Бугор Мария Савельевна

с. Кошарка
Кошелева Юлия Павловна

с. Новозарецкое
Гуменна Надежда Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Ламбова Анна Михайловна

с. Осички
Бондар Галина Даниловна

с. Комарашевое
Бойко Альвина Николаевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гречаная Наталья Александровна

с. Антоновка
Шевченко Тамара Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Марущак Александра Николаевна

с. Абрикосово
Гавдан Любовь Трофимовна

с. Плоское
Ляшенко Мария Ивановна, Левицкая Мария Николаевна

с. Гудевичево
Курносенко Елизавета Георгиевна, Плохута Полина Владимировна

с. Богдановка
Стоева Елена Ивановна

с. Воровского
Костин Елена Романовна, Костина Елена Романовна, Байвер Зинаида Дмитриевна, Костина Елена Романовна

с. Новотроицкое
Гук Лидия Лукьяновна, Гук Лидия Лукинична

с. Федосеевка
Тараненко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Красноселка
Демидова Фазия Мансуровна, Замятина Анна Григорьевна, Верховая Рамиля Маславцевна, Верховая Рамиля Масловаевна, Бенко Наталия Васильевна

с. Лесное
Паскар Нина Ивановна, Чебан Елена Сергеевна

с. Лужанка
Тутова Мария Даниловна

с. Капустянка
Нагерняк Людмила Никифоровна, Чумак Мария Никифоровна, Чумак Мария Никифоровна

с. Новая Григоровка
Чабаненко Валентина Ивановна

с. Настасьевка
Борщенко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Лещенко Надежда Григорьевна

с. Кричуново
Жар Ольга Анатольевна

с. Муравловка
Леонова Валентина Максимовна, Гайсюк Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Гербино
Прищепко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Теплица
Иванова Евгения Фелоновна

с. Первомайское
Мерла Раиса Петровна

с. Владичень
Радова Валентина Михайловна, Мальчева Юлия Ивановна

с. Илья
Четина Ксения Афанасьевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Турлак София Петровна

с. Макарово
Грицко Нина Александровна, Беззубец Любовь Петровна, Каланча Елена Михайловна

с. Тузлы
Мелентий Валентина Ивановна, Милентий Валентина Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Калиненко Галина Ипатовна, Калиненко Галина Ипатьевна

с. Гулянка
Литвакова Елизавета Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Колиснык Галина Васильевна, Пенчак Надежда Ивановна

с. Будеи
Дюг Анна Николаевна, Омелько Екатерина Пантелеевна, Омелько Екатерина Пантилеевна, Омелько Екатерина Пантелеевна

с. Великокомаровка
Дудка Надежда Николаевна

с. Коса
Соколова Раиса Николаевна

с. Нейково
Соловьева Людмила Леонидовна

с. Розквит
Наконечна Анастасия Григорьевна

с. Оноровка
Усатая Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Норок Зинаида Васильевна

с. Введенка
Мягченко Елена Николаевна, Холудеева Ефросинья Ивановна

с. Черняховское
Юрченко Мария Ивановна

с. Основа
Гурина Алла Ивановна

с. Соше-Островское
Кравченко Наталья Васильевна

с. Чапаево
Чернян Лариса Семеновна

с. Задунаевка
Монастырли Феодора Васильевна, Мигова Варвара Георгиевна

с. Гиржово
Чумаченко Валентина Кирилловна

п. Зеленополье
Ковалевич Ева Иосифовна

с. Греково Первое
Антонюк Евгения Гавриловна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Терентьева Лидия Миновна, Терентьев Лидия Миновна

п. Шевченково
Коваленко Галина Васильевна

с. Волковское
Крючкова Наталия Анатольевна, Крючкова Наталья Анатольевна, Горская Татьяна Николаевна, Тимошевская Мария Владимировна, Рикун Виктория Витальевна, Рикун Виктория Витальевна

с. Новосамарка
Андреева Вера Максимовна

с. Любополь
Ковальская Людмила Викторовна, Крайнюк Антонина Григорьевна

с. Гонората
Сироткина Тамара Владимировна

с. Заплази
Музыка Ольга Гавриловна, Музыка Ольга Гавриловна

с. Бранкованово
Кокош Елена Ивановна, Попеску Юлия Михайловна

с. Орджоникидзе
Ткаченко Нина Константиновна

с. Садовое
Бондарчук Вера Афанасьевна, Бойченко Евгения Федоровна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Туз Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Мариновка
Вербовецкая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Малозименовое
Курбет Екатерина Петровна

с. Новые Капланы
Долгорук Клавдия Константиновна

с. Ивановка
Федосеева Анна Афанасьевна

с. Карповка
Балан Светлана Ильевна

с. Гавиноси
Петко Эмилия Григорьевна, Петко Емилия Григорьевна

п. Усатово
Тимощук Ралина Александровна

с. Волова
Шендерук Надежда Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Сутягина Алла Петровна, Кирова Галина Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Билоброва Лидия Андреевна, Ковтун Лидия Андреевна

с. Ангелиновка
Ходакова Елена Сергеевна

с. Долинка
Красота Евгения Петровна

с. Белолесье
Лисецкая Валентина Логиновна

с. Надия
Диденко Екатерина Ивановна, Пушкаренко Елена Георгиевна

с. Гребеники
Киселева Екатерина Эмильевна

с. Перше Травня
Соломка Наталия Яковлевна, Христовская Ася Павловна

с. Борисовка
Никульча Ирина Николаевна, Ватаманюк Леонила Васильевна

пгт Затока
Мринская Наталия Никифоровна

с. Кошары
Гирбей Елена Андреевна

с. Широкое
Яровая Наталия Григорьевна, Флора Вера Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Бойченко Лидия Борисовна, Бойченко Лидия Борисовна

с. Чоботаровка
Луцу Анна Федоровна, Дунай Татьяна Сергеевна, Кушнирук Мария Дмитриевна

с. Маркевичево
Юрах Елена Константиновна

с. Гаевка
Подлисецкая Людмила Николаевна

с. Романовка
Литвинюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Новосельцы
Царан Тамара Егоровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Матей Вера Ефремовна

с. Ройлянка
Колисныченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Червоная Горка
Власова Анна Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Калинкова Любовь Леонидовна

с. Артыровка
Ляху Екатерина Ивановна

с. Дружелюбовка
Мацкайло Нина Ювенальевна

с. Великорибальское
Склифус Раиса Ивановна, Никулеско Александра Афанасьевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Яковенко Вера Васильевна

с. Левадовка
Боярчук Нина Георгиевна, Гайдай Натэлла Лаврентьевна

с. Писаревка
Адаховская Людмила Николаевна

с. Новомихайловка
Кафижиу Евгения Прокофьевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Баурда Светлана Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Тындюк Анна Степановна

с. Новоградковка
Панфилова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Волкова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Ленинталь
Дворка Евгения Касьяновна, Дворка Евгения Хасьятовна

с. Осиновка
Лупан Галина Валентиновна

с. Роздол
Мандзяк Надежда Семеновна, Манзяк Надежда Семеновна

с. Пивденное
Кучиц Елена Александровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua