Одесская область

Мартынов Юрий Михайлович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Зубак Нина Ивановна, с. Борисовка. 2038 жителей мая 1955 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мартынов Юрий Михайлович, Згурев Сергей Савельевич, Попов Юрий Иванович, Хмилевский Виктор Васильевич, Хмелевский Виктор Васильевич, Семенов Сергей Геннадиевич, Задорожный Сергей Петрович, Мандриченко Михаил Иванович, Гуменюк Виталий Афанасьевич, Козловский Александр Юрьевич, Панчев Николай Григорьевич, Магомедов Тумерман Меджидович, Магамедов Тумерман Меджидович, Нечепоренко Игорь Константинович, Далекий Александр Антонович, Лабунец Вячеслав Алексеевич, Молчанов Василий Егорович, Спиденко Николай Васильевич, Слиденко Николай Васильевич, Знорко Игорь Валентинович, Надольняк Николай Владимирович, Куривлев Александр Герасимович, Гуменный Михаил Андреевич, Белых Константин Михайлович, Палаткин Александр Анатольевич, Бунеско Валерий Иванович, Гривастов Анатолий Николаевич, Дрык Николай Владимирович, Бурлак Сергей Аксентьевич, Сааков Арсэн Александрович, Константинов Семен Анифатович, Кульбака Александр Николаевич, Урсул Григорий Федорович, Костюк Анатолий Якович, Милованов Анатолий Петрович, Божинов Валерий Семенович, Зайцев Анатолий Александрович, Кузьминский Анатолий Алексеевич, Кузнецов Александр Витальевич, Софийский Борис Борисович, Продан Валентин Сергеевич, Охналь Виктор Владимирович, Кузьмин Анатолий Олегович, Куколенко Павел Федорович, Морозовский Николай Иванович, Аксенов Семен Дмитриевич, Кривченкова Нина Филипповна, Слободенюк Любовь Петровна, Богач Мария Николаевна, Швецова Зоя Лукьяновна, Семенова Мария Гавриловна, Павлова Нина Григорьевна, Николаева Нина Максимовна, Кобыленко Надежда Леонидовна, Недова Надежда Сергеевна, Кругленко Людмила Андреевна, Удовенко Галина Дмитриевна, Мартынюк Раиса Андреевна, Тютюненко Татьяна Пантелеевна, Тютюненко Татьяна Пантелеймоновна, Дротенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Добина Юлия Владимировна, Добина Юлия Борисовна, Мартиросян Санам Мовсесовна, Иванова Вера Сергеевна, Вололовцева Людмила Александровна, Яблонская Наталья Борисовна, Головченко Галина Петровна, Коваленко Людмила Леонидовна, Дыркач Любовь Семеновна, Мазуренко Валентина Александровна, Мельник Любовь Васильевна, Щербина Вера Якимовна, Яворская Ольга Максимовна, Краснянская Мария Федоровна, Лешан Людмила Григорьевна, Крамаренко Александра Леонтьевна, Дужар Марина Федоровна, Фирсова Галина Спиридоновна, Смаковская Вера Павловна, Слободянюк Раиса Ананьевна, Жвалевская Екатерина Петровна, Молорова Светлана Александровна, Пасечная Зоя Максимовна, Згурева Людмила Назаровна, Чолпан Вера Ивановна, Григораш Татьяна Борисовна, Олейниченко Мария Ивановна, Обуховская Галина Валерьяновна, Дихтяренко Галина Дмитриевна, Краузе Екатерина Петровна, Кислицина Надежда Аркадьевна, Михальча Людмила Аврамовна, Левенцова Людмила Андреевна, Зайцева Лариса Юхимовна, Маслова Светлана Николаевна, Кучерявенко Софья Владимировна, Широкова Вера Васильевна, Радченко Людмила Семеновна, Пономарева Галина Федоровна, Фрунзе Светлана Анатольевна, Житарюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Крыжовлин
Пустовит Анатолий Федорович

пгт Николаевка
Мурашов Владимир Александрович, Мурашов Владимир Александрович, Шабатура Леонид Дмитриевич, Непомьящий Николай Леонидович, Непомящий Николай Леонидович, Слушай Петр Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Борис Александрович, Прилипко Татьяна Владимировна, Шпачинская Валентина Тихоновна, Ткаченко Любовь Дмитриевна

г. Измаил
Драгой Сергей Андреевич, Сакулин Сергей Юрьевич, Кравченко Сергей Якович, Иванов Валерий Федорович, Алексеенко Юрий Иванович, Попов Александр Михайлович, Захарченко Юрий Иванович, Корнеев Леонид Андреевич, Кристофор Валентин Николаевич, Самарский Анатолий Петрович, Бияз Степан Николаевич, Скрыпник Александр Викторович, Бусыгин Валерий Вячеславович, Лемешко Анатолий Петрович, Ермоленко Сергей Юрьевич, Семендяев Владимир Михайлович, Петров Юрий Дмитриевич, Муравлев Федор Иванович, Побегуця Николай Павлович, Чаплынский Юрий Николаевич, Андреев Сергей Павлович, Бурков Александр Николаевич, Чернышев Николай Алексеевич, Бияз Иван Николаевич, Валах Василий Леонидович, Триков Георгий Петрович, Василенко Анатолий Борисович, Почепинский Сергей Евгеньевич, Ткаченко Владимир Иванович, Брусенцов Владимир Георгиевич, Кискин Иван Николаевич, Кабликов Владимир Алексеевич, Крецул Владимир Леонидович, Русев Георгий Ильич, Кривой Виктор Викторович, Захаров Владимир Александрович, Белка Сергей Витальевич, Завидов Виктор Вячеславович, Левченко Владимир Иванович, Гавлицкий Алексей Никитович, Акимов Виктор Афанасьевич, Штанько Виктор Иванович, Черницкий Станислав Михайлович, Семеняева Владимир Михайлович, Волощук Николай Федорович, Бродацкий Николай Иванович, Назаренко Константин Григорьевич, Хаджи Иван Васильевич, Михайленко Николай Николаевич, Коноплев Сергей Николаевич, Трапезников Владимир Евгеньевич, Мишин Владимир Андреевич, Масич Сергей Владимирович, Исакович Владимир Семенович, Димитрова Валентина Степановна, Самовтор Галина Степановна, Зинченко Татьяна Николаевна, Радько Ирина Теодоровна, Константинова Любовь Александровна, Смирнова Ольга Прокофьевна, Запороженко Тамара Геннадьевна, Волкова Зиновия Павловна, Мильшина Татьяна Владимировна, Орлова Надежда Константиновна, Музыка Наталия Михайловна, Морозова Лидия Николаевна, Сущенко Любовь Ивановна, Зозуля Людмила Анатольевна, Крамаренко Наталия Михайловна, Любовина Татьяна Львовна, Витягина Нина Петровна, Гавлицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Туфикчи Домникия Константиновна, Роша Галина Алексеевна, Гаврилова Татьяна Ильевна, Алексеенко Любовь Степановна, Рябова Вера Федоровна, Дмитренко Валентина Николаевна, Евдокимова Галина Александровна, Головченко Матрена Ивановна, Тирон Елена Афанасьевна, Тиран Елена Афанасьевна, Цеховлес Людмила Тихоновна, Дели Агафия Екимовна, Костюченко Наталья Георгиевна, Лободедова Ольга Иосифовна, Курганкина Домникия Ивановна, Романенко Татьяна Павловна, Дорошенко Светлана Петровна, Изотова Наталия Александровна, Соловьева Любовь Александровна, Наговицына Наталия Мордковна, Шемшур Татьяна Астафьевна, Шемшур Татьяна Астафиевна, Орловская Татьяна Ильевна, Чебан-лянка Наталья Андреевна, Петрова Татьяна Григорьевна, Шубина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бербер Татьяна Григорьевна, Томко Татьяна Борисовна, Григоренко Наталья Семеновна, Бойко Любовь Константиновна, Акинфина Гуляра , Гришко Людмила Анатольевна, Смирнова Ирина Ильинична, Хоменко Валентина Ильинична, Хоменко Валентина Ильевна, Холостенко Елена Леонидовна, Голованова Елена Михайловна, Чебан-лянка Наталья Андреевна, Смирнова Ольга Прокопьевна, Шелухина Наталья Николаевна, Швец Елена Дорофеевна, Срибная Светлана Александровна, Лазута Ольга Степановна, Евдокимова Галина Александровна, Ганетирова Надежда Анатольевна, Ставрова Людмила Григорьевна, Забара Валентина Алексеевна, Нягулова Анна Степановна, Япарова Людмила Анатольевна, Уральская Любовь Викторовна, Мишина Наталия Григорьевна, Аникина Наталия Егоровна, Покорнюк Ирина Ефимовна, Баринова Любовь Степановна, Груева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Осички
Залужный Савва Трофимович

г. Рени
Строя Федор Васильевич, Раду Анатолий Николаевич, Куликов Владимир Алексеевич, Перчемли Иван Андреевич, Дякогло Дмитрий Петрович, Дьяченко Василий Евдокимович, Влас Анатолий Викторович, Зелеников Борис Михайлович, Белопшицкий Владимир Андреевич, Никиров Виктор Владимирович, Бадюл Юрий Георгиевич, Мунтяну Леонид Павлович, Кахчи Анатолий Иванович, Рыченков Михаил Иванович, Узун Степан Степанович, Жарчук Николай Николаевич, Горобец Анатолий Николаевич, Георгиу Николай Иванович, Плачинта Константин Афанасьевич, Антохина София Ивановна, Капсамун Елена Георгиевна, Поливенко Анна Георгиевна, Балагула Валентина Антоновна, Филимончук Галина Ивановна, Мумжиева Людмила Георгиевна, Стрижкова Елена Дмитриевна, Тукилуш Анна Георгиевна, Буга Лидия Дмитриевна, Соловьева Татьяна Федоровна, Тодиева Любовь Васильевна, Долапчиу Мария Петровна, Каминская Светлана Леонидовна, Луданая Светлана Леонидовна, Клошка Валентина Николаевна, Иванова Василина Мариновна, Иванова Василиса Мариновна, Дину Полина Ивановна, Цугуй Анастасия Георгиевна, Глинчикова Галина Григорьевна, Кутафина Лариса Викторовна, Кисильова Светлана Ильинична, Киселева Светлана Ильинична, Шалыгина Любовь Георгиевна

с. Василевка
Гром Михаил Анатольевич, Евлентьев Иван Трофимович, Маринова Надежда Михайловна, Бурлаку Александра Ивановна, Оранчук Июля Серафимовна

с. Броская
Артеменко Анатолий Яковлевич, Белокуренко Виктор Иванович, Беляков Вячеслав Сергеевич, Кондратюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Василевский Василий Матвеевич, Лебедев Александр Владимирович, Заволока Сергей Васильевич, Зайцев Николай Николаевич, Красиков Анатолий Иванович

с. Камянка
Саказлы Валентин Васильевич, Бальжик Петр Дмитриевич, Мелтонян Александр Леванович, Заблоцкий Леонид Станиславович, Жарит Федор Степанович, Жарит Федор Степанович, Алексеенко Николай Иванович, Найдыш Николай Григорьевич, Волкова Татьяна Васильевна, Кухта Людмила Ивановна, Гляник Лидия Денисовна, Фодченко Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Саврань
Гудыма Павел Герасимович, Осадчий Василий Владимирович, Токаренко Юрий Григорьевич, Григорук Антонина Васильевна, Скакун Галина Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Слюсар Николай Николаевич, Казаков Яков Степанович, Лаврентьев Михаил Иванович, Рожков Александр Вячеславович, Голуб Борис Иванович, Резник Александр Маркович, Шангин Александр Сергеевич, Гоцюк Сергей Кириллович, Песоцкий Станислав Иванович, Лесницкий Николай Васильевич, Вишневский Владимир Петрович, Кондрашин Валерий Викторович, Чебан Владимир Александрович, Ефанов Михаил Иванович, Багнюк Владимир Иванович, Ивашковский Александр Акимович, Огурцов Виталий Викторович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Домбровский Анатолий Александрович, Лотощенко Алексей Петрович, Сливинский Александр Андреевич, Янковский Николай Иванович, Фикс Владимир Густавович, Унтилов Валерий Николаевич, Леончик Юрий Михайлович, Таранюк Николай Константинович, Тряско Михаил Васильевич, Дамаскин Василий Дмитриевич, Трофимчук Александр Васильевич, Романенко Иван Петрович, Албут Николай Николаевич, Кудлаенко Александр Николаевич, Моточук Дмитрий Михайлович, Дамаскин Василий Дмитриевич, Скутаренко Виктор Николаевич, Трофимчук Александр Васильевич, Шокин Георгий Георгиевич, Белозерцева Зинаида Васильевна, Мурга Анна Дмитриевна, Жернова Татьяна Ивановна, Онуфриенко Наталья Петровна, Ремешевская Светлана Ивановна, Светличная Александра Анатольевна, Морозюк Надежда Александровна, Швец Майя Николаевна, Кушнир Татьяна Николаевна, Марчук Вера Васильевна, Кукуруза Ольга Вячеславовна, Хоменко Анна Андреевна, Соболева Любовь Александровна, Попович Людмила Владимировна, Щавинская Мария Ивановна, Славова Людмила Ивановна, Гайдай Ольга Александровна, Голобородько Людмила Васильевна, Пашковская Татьяна Ивановна, Крылова Татьяна Александровна, Решетник Надежда Макаровна, Зиновьева Елена Ивановна, Шукшина Валентина Степановна, Ныжник Надежда Александровна, Кислинская Татьяна Всеволодовна, Коваль Елена Евгеньевна, Луки Елена Евгеньевна, Мельник Любовь Ивановна, Сержанту Татьяна Александровна, Голубева Людмила Викторовна, Брагина Татьяна Германовна, Фадеева Татьяна Павловна, Попова Галина Францовна, Романенко Валентина Эдуардовна, Дробот Людмила Ивановна, Лискович Наталия Павловна, Журова Валентина Витальевна, Чекова Лариса Владимировна, Жернова Татьяна Сергеевна, Лискович Наталия Павловна, Баранчикова Татьяна Васильевна, Родэ Валентина Эдуардовна, Романенко Валентина Эдуардовна, Шалдаева Мария Ивановна, Яхимович Любовь Петровна, Еремина Галина Федоровна

пгт Теплодар
Куслий Леонид Григорьевич, Лебедев Евгений Алексеевич, Оспа Юрий Сергеевич, Лелей Геннадий Марьянович, Шевченко Александр Александрович, Чеплыгин Вячеслав Игнатьевич, Бодюл Михаил Афанасьевич, Миронов Григорий Алексеевич, Самайлов Владимир Павлович, Лелей Геннадий Марьянович, Гилев Александр Владимирович, Сарыбаев Вячеслав , Федив Николай Степанович, Швец Николай Андреевич, Зубкова Зоя Борисовна, Дзюба Любовь Николаевна, Колосовская Нина Ивановна, Максименко Лилия Степановна, Филиппова Майя Леонидовна, Марущак Нина Аркадьевна, Запорожец Наталия Петровна, Марущак Нина Аркадьевна, Филиппова Майя Леонидовна, Вилявчук Валентина Федоровна, Антошина Вера Ивановна, Толстая Валентина Алексеевна

с. Староселье
Морарь Михаил Федорович, Морар Михаил Федорович

с. Вапнярка
Вербяш Павло Павлович, Верояш Павел Павлович, Семко Виктор Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Белашенко Вячеслав Иванович, Белошенко Вячеслав Иванович, Гуленко Василий Никонорович, Лаукерт Виктор Иванович, Крамаренко Надежда Петровна, Хлопко Нина Геннадиевна

с. Грибовка
Плохотнюк Николай Михайлович

с. Старые Трояны
Димитров Иван Васильевич, Проданов Иван Афанасьевич

с. Приозерное
Балан Виктор Никифорович, Наку Виктор Михайлович, Мунтяну Андрей Спиридонович, Боцу Нина Александровна

с. Выпасное
Назаров Николай Вячеславович, Сиротский Иван Демьянович, Колбасин Павел Владимирович, Рыбальченко Виктор Иванович, Манита Виктор Дмитриевич, Панин Александр Николаевич, Морозенко Вячеслав Гаврилович, Бараненко Тамара Григорьевна, Новацкая Валентина Филипповна, Чумаченко Таисия Семеновна, Товстыга Анна Никифоровна, Булавченко Наталья Ивановна, Корженко Анна Никифоровна, Товстыга Анна Никифоровна, Гинкул Людмила Яковлевна

с. Шабо
Боровик Виктор Борисович, Гросу Борис Ефимович, Гроссу Борис Ефимович, Романюк Василий Акимович, Курская Галина Федоровна, Германенко Иоанна Андреевна, Голушкова Людмила Ивановна, Белоус Ольга Николаевна, Лазарук Тамара Григорьевна, Германенко Иоана Андреевна, Нестеренко Екатерина Александровна

с. Немировское
Кашин Николай Иванович

пгт Сергиевка
Браткевич Феоктист Иванович, Браткевич Феликс Иванович, Махашев Владимир Владимирович, Махашев Владимир Владленович, Митьев Валерий Степанович, Буберенко Антонина Владимировна, Колесниченко Елена Николаевна, Пыхтина Галина Леонидовна, Архипенко Зинаида Николаевна, Кудлай Валентина Ивановна, Табаева Ефросиния Дмитриевна

г. Котовск
Пузыревский Николай Николаевич, Дорошенко Сергей Васильевич, Марченко Василий Борисович, Боть Михаил Михайлович, Сливинский Василий Дмитриевич, Осиевский Николай Леонидович, Ильяшенко Василий Иванович, Иляшенко Василий Иванович, Дога Василий Гордеевич, Паламарчук Семен Михайлович, Урбанский Виктор Иосифович, Чулак Аркадий Григорьевич, Балтюк Виктор Григорьевич, Бадюл Валентин Иванович, Бадюл Валерий Павлович, Семенов Валентин Филиппович, Дикусар Валерий Архипович, Корбутовский Петр Кирилович, Корбутовский Петр Кириллович, Скуртул Василий Иванович, Рябой Борис Петрович, Ракул Владимир Федорович, Равнист Любовь Григорьевна, Равнист Любовь Григорьевич, Рубан Петр Иванович, Бурыкин Николай Павлович, Барбулат Владимир Владимирович, Раскола Виктор Васильевич, Вишневский Борис Станиславович, Галайко Алексей Федорович, Кузьменко Николай Федорович, Черная Людмила Васильевна, Павлова Светлана Павловна, Фабрика Любовь Афанасьевна, Яроцкая Людмила Александровна, Лазаренко Нина Ивановна, Сербул Татьяна Михайловна, Рябчук Ольга Михайловна, Билык Надежда Ефимовна, Калинович Татьяна Петровна, Литвиненко Лидия Васильевна, Гурская Елена Григорьевна, Годованец Зинаида Трифоновна, Годованец Зинаида Трофимовна, Жданова Лидия Федоровна, Полибза Наталия Владимировна, Добровольская Светлана Николаевна, Васильченко Людмила Яковлевна, Ковбель Лидия Васильевна, Мартынюк Надежда Михайловна, Равнист Людмила Григорьевна, Равнист Любовь Григорьевна, Лекарь Татьяна Ивановна, Бурдейная Нина Григорьевна, Вознюк Тамара Ивановна, Безелюк Надежда Даниловна, Базелюк Надежда Даниловна

с. Дунайское
Некрасов Евгений Андреевич

с. Дачное
Сергиенко Виктор Иванович, Батурин Анатолий Николаевич, Попов Василий Георгиевич, Рязанцев Александр Александрович, Явдощина Вера Михайловна, Батурина Елена Павловна, Кудрявцева Татьяна Ивановна, Пятковская Любовь Ивановна, Пазий Майя Петровна, Корджон Галина Давыдовна, Кордон Галина Давидовна, Ногай Наталия Георгиевна

с. Прилиманское
Робул Леонид Васильевич, Мельник Анатолий Никифорович, Подорян Сергей Иванович, Гордийчук Николай Владимирович, Пиндиковский Юрий Йосифович, Куц Виктор Григорьевич, Рябуха Галина Петровна, Колопачко Галина Васильевна, Кешель Людмила Анатольевна, Захаркина Любовь Владимировна, Буковская Майя Петровна, Гайова Евгения Николаевна, Степовская Лариса Антоновна

с. Вакуловка
Хрипун Николай Павлович, Гнездилова Раиса Михайловна

с. Зброжкивка
Недзельский Владимир Николаевич, Недзельский Владимир Николаевич

с. Выгода
Лютый Анатолий Александрович, Кореновский Ярослав Михайлович, Катасонов Владимир Николаевич, Щербина Лина Анатольевна, Щербина Елена Анатольевна, Демьяненко Нила Анатольевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Деревлев Иван Васильевич, Левенец Леонид Васильевич, Шмигельский Ярослав Иванович, Димитрова Домника Дмитриевна, Димитрова Доминика Дмитриевна, Рогачева Любовь Ивановна

г. Арциз
Ботез Николай Павлович, Ткаченко Юрий Андреевич, Пахомов Владимир Викторович, Шкуропат Василий Иванович, Бондаренко Николай Евдокимович, Чуфарличев Леонид Григорьевич, Стоянов Иван Александрович, Савич Сергей Сергеевич, Белоцерковский Владимир Александрович, Добрев Петр Николаевич, Коломиец Иван Иванович, Падура Александр Николаевич, Гладченко Николай Никифорович, Драган Федор Васильевич, Дудкин Юрий Павлович, Хачатрян Володя Паруйрович, Костенко Зиновия Петровна, Меняйлова Домникия Константиновна, Гаврилко Александра Кирилловна, Кривцова Александра Ивановна, Христова Таисия Васильевна, Свинцова Надежда Ивановна, Ерина Любовь Григорьевна, Димова Тамара Сергеевна, Грозова Надежда Лаврентьевна, Аврамогло Елена Евгеньевна, Бабынина Ольга Дмитриевна, Стоянова Людмила Ивановна, Житницкая Татьяна Николаевна, Долженко Мария Герасимовна, Деордиева Мария Герасимовна, Кривцова Валентина Петровна, Мисиченко Наталья Леонидовна, Понкратенко Нина Ивановна, Калагур Александра Федоровна, Дивак Светлана Дмитриевна, Балцун Раиса Захаровна, Сапожникова Лидия Ивановна, Фабрикатор Феодора Афанасьевна

с. Котовка
Морозов Василий Юльевич, Аксенюк Александр Викторович, Глущенко Дильбар Насировна, Глущенко Дилбар Насировна

с. Романовка
Рожков Александр Вячеславович, Майстренко Лидия Федоровна, Майстренко Лидия Федоровна

г. Беляевка
Горковенко Юрий Иванович, Карась Владимир Эдуардович, Слюсаренко Анатолий Александрович, Делых Петр Иванович, Петров Петр Петрович, Кравченко Николай Николаевич, Сотник Николай Иванович, Антоненко Григорий Васильевич, Назаренко Наталия Харламтиевна, Назаренко Наталия Харлампиевна, Фещук Татьяна Ивановна, Портнова Алла Михайловна, Чекован Елена Андреевна, Кобзарь Вера Дмитриевна, Разгон Галина Владимировна, Семенович Наталия Михайловна, Величко Валентина Гавриловна

с. Нерубайское
Левченко Петр Владимирович, Дмитренко Александр Иванович, Мазуренко Николай Викторович, Лозович Николай Викторович, Драганер Николай Прокофьевич, Ворончук Петр Иванович, Скроцкий Михаил Юрьевич, Дмитренко Александр Иванович, Шапка Павел Владимирович, Корнеев Владимир Сидорович, Лукашенко Майя Владимировна, Михайлова Эльвира Георгиевна, Пустоварова Елена Григорьевна, Чернецкая Анна Михайловна, Рябченко Татьяна Петровна, Камышова Екатерина Леонтьевна, Лукашенко Мая Владимировна

с. Кремидовка
Пашковский Александр Мечиславович, Пашковский Александр Мечеславович, Бургазли Владимир Иванович, Орлов Сергей Маркович, Орлов Сергей Анатольевич, Колесниченко Любовь Михайловна, Задорожная Галина Грировна, Задорожная Галина Григорьевна, Козина Алла Константиновна

пгт Великодолинское
Ананьев Александр Иванович, Ярославский Александр Семенович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Шевчук Владимир Станиславович, Чермних Александр Александрович, Севостянов Виктор Дмитриевич, Талпа Павел Ильич, Куралесов Зоя Леонидовна, Попова Татьяна Алексеевна, Кухарская Людмила Николаевна, Чернецкая Надежда Константиновна, Шехтерле Тамара Борисовна, Постолатий Валентина Николаевна, Коновальчук Людмила Михайловна, Наумова Надежда Дмитриевна, Рожкован Галина Михайловна, Лагутина Ольга Геннадиевна

г. Южный
Хрулев Николай Николаевич, Бахтынский Валентин Кириллович, Сафронов Петр Петрович, Черний Анатолий Алексеевич, Маслаченко Анатолий Андреевич, Шевченко Владимир Иванович, Кравец Юрий Устинович, Пащенко Владимир Иванович, Шестов Александр Тихонович, Морозов Михаил Владимирович, Точинский Виктор Григорьевич, Кусис Иван Панайотович, Орлов Александр Иванович, Драгунов Владимир Николаевич, Бурлак Валерий Степанович, Навоенко Сергей Алексеевич, Белнемкевич Николай Валентинович, Саглаев Александр Николаевич, Шамрай Анатолий Романович, Новоенко Сергей Алексеевич, Филянович Василий Петрович, Жаров Александр Геннадьевич, Нагирный Юрий Михайлович, Бацура Николай Михайлович, Жаров Александр Геннадиевич, Крюченко Татьяна Ивановна, Волкова Алефтина Аркадьевна, Лакеева Людмила Вячеславовна, Карпенко Мария Павловна, Ротарь Агафия Сергеевна, Белоиваненко Анна Андреевна, Видюк Галина Ивановна, Коваленко Нина Семеновна, Новаленко Нина Семеновна, Блинова Софья Ивановна, Зайцева Татьяна Ивановна, Пархоменко Евгения Ивановна, Панасенко Зинаида Михайловна, Балакина Галина Николаевна, Семенюк Наталия Митрофановна, Штельмах Ирина Алексеевна, Мусейчук Любовь Ивановна, Ситар Валентина Тимофеевна, Немкевич Валентина Тимофеевна, Коверзнева Нина Петровна, Игнатович Елена Федоровна, Косташ Нина Михайловна, Феколина Людмила Юрьевна, Гострик Лариса Григорьевна, Максименко Галина Александровна, Щербина Валентина Ивановна, Бочева Лина Анатольевна, Усова Эмма Сасниковна, Корнеева Валентина Ивановна, Левчук Ольга Васильевна, Шкулипа Лидия Ивановна, Шкулина Лидия Ивановна, Дайч Елена Алексеевна, Першина Валентина Геннадиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Хрулев Николай Николаевич, Мельник Павел Маркович, Одинцов Николай Иванович, Гейц Александр Иванович, Грейц Александр Иванович, Розенфельд Николай Ионатович, Перчеклий Владимир Иванович, Явоощина Вера Михайловна, Дроздова Елена Васильевна, Шестопалова Мария Семеновна, Грабовская Людмила Николаевна, Куртяк Светлана Ивановна

г. Килия
Косован Николай Ильич, Чернышев Юрий Александрович, Белогрудая Виктор Иванович, Сокоренко Константин Кузьмич, Дорощенко Виктор Николаевич, Гавриленко Геннадий Илларионович, Корнихин Валерий Ефимович, Погребняк Николай Алексеевич, Машенцов Валерий Трофимович, Ипатов Валерий Михайлович, Динов Владимир Павлович, Марченко Николай Николаевич, Дрябин Виталий Владимирович, Чокой Татьяна Георгиевна, Денисова Ольга Никифоровна, Григорьева Лидия Александровна, Стоянова Стефанида Саввовна, Марулина Лидия Ивановна, Цыпа Лидия Николаевна, Ефименко Пелагея Алексеевна, Иванова Татьяна Николаевна, Трифонова Валентина Семеновна

с. Надлиманское
Ильченко Николай Васильевич, Мацуга Виктор Павлович, Заволока Леонид Николаевич, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович

с. Августовка
Никитюк Владимир Николаевич

г. Раздельная
Кучер Александр Богданович, Марченко Валерий Павлович, Друзенко Филипп Федорович, Вахновский Василий Михайлович, Сидор Станислав Михайлович, Храптиевский Григорий Николаевич, Воронянский Николай Степанович, Радованов Юрий Георгиевич, Шевченко Виктор Андреевич, Колесник Леонид Александрович, Савин Александр Николаевич, Варшавский Виктор Иванович, Медынская Татьяна Владимировна, Кухаревская Елена Алексеевна, Ляшко Татьяна Александровна, Кумогородская Алла Ивановна, Кухарчук Галина Владимировна, Витрук Марина Николаевна, Гаранина Татьяна Сергеевна, Няун Татьяна Николаевна, Наку Наталья Алексеевна, Сирота Мария Дмитриевна, Ретиченко Надежда Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Худяков Анатолий Николаевич, Шпак Николай Данилович, Белоусов Владимир Владимирович, Начарова Галина Алексеевна, Бида Любовь Андреевна, Ивасенко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Кожухарь Антонина Анатольевна

с. Салганы
Покора Григорий Данилович

с. Беленькое
Лаврененко Антон Антонович, Божинов Валерий Семенович

п. Усатово
Паланчук Виктор Васильевич, Гетта Неонила Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Савалюк Филипп Степанович, Козаченко Анна Харлампиевна

с. Главани
Ювчица Захарий Захарьевич, Маслий Петр Сергеевич

с. Шершенцы
Залуковский Александр Валентинович, Залуковский Александр Иванович

г. Березовка
Баландин Виктор Анатольевич, Довченко Иван Александрович, Бачин Владимир Дмитриевич, Николенко Виктор Иванович, Лысенко Юрий Павлович, Миронец Владимир Степанович, Паданевич Виталий Григорьевич, Ющенко Владимир Николаевич, Качковский Владимир Леонидович, Уланов Евгений Николаевич, Максименко Александр Иванович, Товалюк Анатолий Яковлевич, Сунгатулина Надежда Ивановна, Кондратюк Галина Никитовна, Логвин Казимира Марьяновна, Логвин Казимира Маряновна, Иванова Антонина Михайловна, Гусакова Надежда Валентиновна, Арабаджи Любовь Степановна, Карпенко Валентина Ивановна, Краянская Татьяна Георгиевна, Никифорова Анна Валентиновна, Лечина Елизавета Егоровна, Бурлаченко Раиса Алексеевна, Суетина Людмила Михайловна, Мельниченко Дина Анатольевна

пгт Черноморское
Лиходед Петр Григорьевич, Ершов Виктор Иннокентьевич, Царенко Игорь Антонович, Ершов Виктор Иннокеньтьевич, Торопова Наталия Николаевна, Соломко Ольга Ивановна, Облог Пелагея Ивановна, Щуровская Наталия Петровна, Дмитриева Галина Семеновна, Торопова Наталья Николаевна, Кравченко Валентина Григорьевна, Евсюк Людмила Константиновна

п. Борщи
Кофман Станислав Иванович, Брадул Михаил Иванович, Губенко Галина Мефодьевна

пгт Березино
Спивак Юрий Иванович, Калкатынич Виктор Иванович, Стоев Василий Николаевич, Константинова Любовь Петровна, Мазур Евдокия Ивановна, Мирзоян Надежда Петровна

с. Долинское
Лунгу Георгий Ильич, Ракул Мария Васильевна, Куртева Анна Николаевна, Унгурян Нина Федоровна, Бакул Нина Ивановна, Онищенко Любовь Борисовна

п. Гвардейское
Шляхта Алексей Моисеевич, Стрелкова Людмила Дмитриевна, Тупало Елена Гнатовна, Тупало Елена Игнатьевна

с. Славяносербская
Киливник Федор Григорьевич, Килимник Федор Григорьевич

с. Великоплоское
Орлов Федор Агафонович

с. Холодная Балка
Избаш Николай Петрович, Манько Сергей Александрович, Мкртумян Лусик Сааковна, Чупрова Минадора Васильевна

с. Ананьев
Марараш Георгий Константинович, Пономаренко Владимир Александрович, Ничепуренко Василий Владимирович, Марараш Георгий Константинович, Морараш Георгий Константинович, Низовцева Галина Васильевна, Санатарчук Галина Александровна, Кушта Анна Михайловна, Калин Нина Александровна, Санатарчук Галина Александровна

с. Жеребково
Жук Богдан Николаевич, Хухляк Борис Александрович, Демянович Наталия Ивановна

с. Орловка
Черняну Иван Спиридонович, Стайку Миля Михайловна, Чабан София Ивановна

пгт Красные Окны
Деменчак Александр Николаевич, Жосан Иван Федорович, Морозов Павел Григорьевич, Филеев Виктор Николаевич, Кравчик Зинаида Васильевна, Чеботаренко Галина Алексеевна, Костюк Галина Евгеньевна, Черняева Надежда Петровна, Козаченко Емилия Макаровна

с. Заря
Нейков Иван Николаевич, Грозов Василий Гаврилович, Узунов Иван Иванович, Великов Василий Ильич, Георгиева Варвара Петровна, Янева Мария Ивановна

с. Коховка
Салагорник Павел Федорович

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Степан Константинович, Мунтяну Михаил Константинович

пгт Сарата
Сылка Иван Васильевич, Ткаченко Геннадий Васильевич, Азаров Иван Иванович, Полторак Григорий Ефимович, Германова Людмила Григорьевна, Мазур Лидия Исаевна, Шишканова Наталья Максимовна, Першина Евгения Карповна, Слюсарева Галина Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Бубилич Николай Федорович, Аксенов Виктор Григорьевич, Чекмарев Николай Николаевич, Гусев Иван Илларионович, Кравченко Александра Семеновна, Еременко Лариса Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Росецкий Александр Владимирович, Кровникова Ангелина Кирилловна, Костин Валерий Александрович, Росецкий Александр Владимирович, Кайнарская Зинаида Саввовна, Жуматий Валентина Кондратьевна, Сорочинская Галина Николаевна, Чечуй Татьяна Федоровна, Аникеева Людмила Васильевна, Драгнева Татьяна Яковна, Кобельская Екатерина Тимофеевна, Зафтонова Людмила Федоровна, Дембицкая Нина Григорьевна, Ямчук Светлана Борисовна

пгт Овидиополь
Левенец Леонид Васильевич, Гетманец Андрей Андреевич, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Паращук Григорий Николаевич, Кауненко Владимир Иванович, Куруч Георгий Афанасьевич, Корытняк Михаил Иванович, Мазур Валентин Васильевич, Удовичко Ольга Николаевна, Верхола Виктория Григорьевна, Верхола Виктория Георгиевна, Горица Наталья Николаевна, Швед Татьяна Дмитриевна, Куклинова Юлия Петровна, Пастух Елизавета Семеновна, Мирза Татьяна Дмитриевна, Обуховская Галина Валериановна, Гавриш Тамара Владимировна, Старостина Елена Николаевна, Маслэй Алла Ивановна

с. Чернечье
Мельник Михаил Иванович

с. Мариновка
Баршивский Анатолий Иванович

с. Гандрабури
Кожухарь Василий Миронович, Жук Людмила Федоровна, Никул Евгения Ильинична, Домброван Мария Александровна, Волошина Любовь Федоровна, Будиш Людмила Петровна

с. Першотравневое
Радул Николай Михайлович, Бондаренко Иван Филиппович, Кориновский Ярослав Михайлович, Лысенко Юрий Павлович, Грибонос Виктор Николаевич, Тропицына Екатерина Никифоровна, Путилина Галина Олеговна, Шатайло Наталия Александровна, Балабан Светлана Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Исак Владимир Трофимович, Унраров Николай Федорович, Унгаров Николай Федорович, Зубков Михаил Варфоломеевич, Сухов Виктор Семенович, Алексеенко Георгий Федорович, Бояренко Всеволод Петрович, Белоус Владимир Семенович, Силакова Пелагея Тимофеевна, Соловьева Александра Кирилловна, Попазогло Прасковия Константиновна, Заикина Екатерина Алексеевна, Белая Анна Титовна

с. Муравловка
Николаев Григорий Андреевич, Мельничук Сергей Васильевич

с. Казацкое
Балабан Юрий Никитович, Бачинский Николай Иванович, Иордан Юрий Сафронович, Танасийчук Николай Владимирович

с. Жовтневое
Младинов Савелий Николаевич, Суфлик Валентина Викторовна, Радева Прасковья Дмитриевна

г. Балта
Бондарь Валерий Григорьевич, Бондар Валерий Григорьевич, Алиев Вячеслав Салимович, Зятковский Владимир Иванович, Дехтярук Николай Мойсеевич, Елесеев Владимир Анатольевич, Маснюк Валерий Николаевич, Клапчук Александр Федорович, Ашнин Борис Леонидович, Соловьев Александр Афанасьевич, Маснюк Валерий Николаевич, Свистун Григорий Федорович, Дорофеев Сергей Анатольевич, Краснова Зинаида Алексеевна, Ковалева Валентина Васильевна, Колесникова Июлия Васильевна, Слободянюк Мария Васильевна, Слободянюк Марья Васильевна, Мойсеенко Ольга Викторовна, Самойлюк Надежда Федоровна, Бронзель Светлана Федоровна, Полякова Валентина Петровна, Луговая Александра Парамоновна, Паскар Елена Ермолаевна, Атаманова Елена Ермолаевна

с. Беленое
Медвецкий Виктор Владимирович, Макевич Алексей Андреевич, Кравцова Светлана Прокофьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Топалов Николай Федорович

с. Оленевка
Крачковский Николай Иванович, Чудна Елизавета Андреевна

пгт Затишье
Кравченко Николай Николаевич, Олексеев Сергей Петрович, Зарыхина Прасковья Владимировна, Зарыхина Прасковия Владимировна

пгт Фрунзовка
Адабаш Валерий Борисович, Хинхота Николай Дмитриевич, Кожухарь Владимир Дмитриевич, Хинхота Николай Дмитриевич, Тодорашко Леонид Федорович, Рябоконь Григорий Григорьевич, Колесникова Светлана Алексеевна, Корой Надежда Никифоровна, Евсиенко Татьяна Андреевна, Струк Жанна Павловна, Самотей Галина Ефимовна, Верстова Майя Алексеевна

с. Павловка
Беспалюк Николай Васильевич, Кузьмин Николай Петрович, Беспалюк Николай Васильевич, Кузьмин Николай Петрович, Пинтили Валентина Ефремовна, Леонидова Нина Леонтьевна

пгт Бородино
Шабалин Владимир Алексеевич, Щирова Валентина Борисовна, Щирова Иванна Борисовна

с. Евгеневка
Ботанов Дмитрий Константинович, Топчий Хома Родионович, Топчий Фома Радионович

с. Ганновка
Жосу Деомид Максимович

с. Новоселка
Чебан Иван Васильевич

с. Нагорное
Стойловский Владимир Иванович, Васильев Николай Иванович, Танова Раиса Константиновна, Мальчева Зинаида Степановна

с. Янишовка
Мироненко Василий Владимирович, Литневская Антонина Борисовна, Робоволенко Антонина Борисовна, Здарская Антонина Борисовна

с. Новоселовка
Ребенко Анатолий Иванович, Юзик Николай Савельевич, Юзык Николай Саввович, Пелин Ефрем Георгиевич, Пелин Ефим Георгиевич, Мельничук Владимир Григорьевич, Онеску Иван Алексеевич, Кодряну Антон Алексеевич, Калафицкий Александр Семенович, Могорян Нина Гавриловна, Синева Людмила Ивановна, Безнога Людмила Ивановна, Кихай Домникия Зиновиевна, Чебан Наталья Константиновна, Тешку Анастасия Лукинична

с. Ставрово
Паламарчук Николай Григорьевич, Юрчак Надежда Лаврентьевна, Шлихарь Людмила Александровна

с. Комишевка
Бужор Иван Трифонович, Железняк Игнат Александрович, Черномурко Михаил Иванович, Маноли Екатерина Яковлевна, Лукица Мария Ивановна, Ионеску Елизавета Михайловна, Бондар Вера Степановна

пгт Суворово
Далаков Геннадий Михайлович, Смоков Демьян Павлович, Чубан Федор Николаевич, Чубан Степан Николаевич, Бабийчук Николай Георгиевич, Мелеш Евдокия Степановна, Далакова Анна Ивановна, Узун Домникия Петровна

с. Сафьяны
Гудь Борис Яковлевич, Синченко Василий Прокофьевич, Лыттау Александр Феликсович, Сябро Раиса Ивановна

с. Кислица
Волков Николай Николаевич, Шевченко Иван Ерофеевич, Ткаченко Ирина Феофановна, Сироштан Ирина Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Тыхан Николай Николаевич, Скляренко Василий Анатольевич, Водлинщук Елизавета Ивановна, Водлинщук Елизавета Ивановна

с. Садовое
Кулишов Николай Иванович, Кулишов Николай Петрович, Мартьянова Раиса Станиславовна, Линевич Раиса Станиславовна, Мартьянова Раиса Станиславовна

с. Балка
Шевчук Владимир Станиславович

с. Усатово
Лахман Николай Дмитриевич, Попа Николай Васильевич, Панченко Николай Иванович, Панченко Николай Иванович, Белобрицкая Анна Павловна, Литвинова Галина Федоровна

с. Крыжановка
Красночубенко Владимир Александрович, Шабатура Григорий Петрович, Кристя Николай Иванович, Жданова Любовь Александровна, Жданова Любовь Александровна, Прибыльская Валентина Викторовна, Диброва Елена Ивановна, Бурындина Светлана Павловна

с. Дубиновое
Гораш Федор Федорович

с. Ульяновка
Дромашко Леонтий Евгеньевич, Пономаренко Сергей Петрович

с. Ивановка
Лозовой Сергей Григорьевич, Мартынюк Надежда Павловна

с. Ясеново Второе
Ляпин Николай Иванович, Герасименко Василий Федорович, Дроздовская Валентина Николаевна, Стягайло Галина Николаевна, Стягайло Галина Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Заплитный Николай Васильевич, Кучер Галина Владимировна

с. Трудовое
Гончаренко Константин Филиппович

с. Бараново
Задорожнюк Владимир Иванович, Бабенко Елена Ивановна, Бабенко Елена Ивановна

с. Троицкое
Слободзиян Николай Георгиевич, Токаренко Юрий Григорьевич, Москаленко Сергей Иванович, Москаленко Сергей Иванович, Звьягин Николай Николаевич, Здрайковская Валентина Николаевна, Катюхина Валентина Николаевна, Катюхина Тамара Петровна, Баланчук Евгения Васильевна, Шабатура Любовь Николаевна, Гизатуллина Людмила Григорьевна, Гизатуллина Людмила Григорьевна, Ижица Домникия Єрофеевна, Баско Георгина Васильевна

с. Дубки
Посмитюха Александр Федорович, Посмитюха Александр Федорович

с. Сычавка
Шершневский Михаил Иосифович, Кушнир Любовь Владимировна, Кожухарь Людмила Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Приходько Александр Павлович, Журавский Леонид Гвидонович, Левин Иван Иванович, Гуменюк Николай Алексеевич, Пасечник Николай Иванович, Дамбис Наталья Семеновна, Шпакова Алла Михайловна

с. Калиновка
Митителу Дмитрий Васильевич, Обращенко Анна Петровна

с. Гольма
Исаев Виктор Сергеевич, Трачук Анатолий Романович

с. Новая Долина
Кучинов Юрий Павлович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Виноградов Олег Васильевич, Толстенко Эдуард Витальевич, Парута Валентин Анатольевич, Трудолюбова Раиса Алексеевна

с. Малодолинское
Кучинов Юрий Павлович, Сарафанова Любовь Владимировна

с. Красноселка
Реконвальд Владимир Павлович, Дикусарэ Борис Васильевич, Вдов Иван Демьянович, Никифорчук Николай Иванович, Парелюлько Валентина Петровна

с. Холмское
Мигов Иван Иванович, Бажак Дмитрий Степанович

с. Ларжанка
Кухарский Иван Ильич, Черой Валентина Константиновна

с. Лощиновка
Великодный Анатолий Иванович

с. Александровка
Кендижаев Анатолий Турсунович, Бошков Николай Михайлович, Мартыненко Василий Иванович, Швец Петр Михайлович, Параскива Афанасий Иванович, Карпенко Мария Павловна, Терзиогло Стефанида Афанасьевна, Терзиогло Степанида Афанасьевна, Иванова Елена Афанасьевна, Купченко Мария Адамовна, Кирилова Татьяна Анатольевна, Курятник Пелагея Никаноровна, Кара Татьяна Ивановна, Раздорожная Лидия Георгиевна

с. Виноградарь
Моценко Николай Иванович, Выходец Сергей Анатольевич, Рожковецкая Наталия Ивановна

с. Вольное
Кара Николай Иванович, Стоянов Степан Дмитриевич, Иванов Иван Иванович, Козарь Дмитрий Дмитриевич

пгт Тарутино
Магла Афанасий Лазаревич, Узун-куртогло Василий Григорьєвич, Иванова Степанида Васильевна, Трифонова Лидия Георгиевна, Табанова Алевтина Ивановна, Воронюк Анна Степановна, Миндова Феодора Васильевна, Миндова Федора Васильевна, Криволапова Елизавета Михайловна

с. Яровое
Мержан Степан Иванович, Кичук Федора Степановна

с. Петровка
Олийнык Василий Иванович, Черновол Александр Иполитович, Кожухарь Анастасия Ивановна, Богова Елена Владимировна

с. Концеба
Титиевский Николай Филиппович, Пятковская Вера Григорьевна

с. Стрюково
Швец Николай Васильевич, Лукьянчиков Анатолий Михайлович, Токаренко Надежда Яковлевна

с. Новониколаевка
Стратиенко Николай Андреевич, Яценюк Сергей Лукьянович, Павлов Иван Никитович, Турлакова Вера Васильевна, Вальчук Галина Владимировна

с. Дмитровка
Белоус Петр Ефимович, Стаматов Георгий Михайлович, Карабибер Парамон Георгиевич, Миогло Георгий Георгиевич, Гаврилюк Вероника Гавриловна, Стас Ирина Васильевна, Парван Александра Ивановна, Матющенко Евгения Георгиевна, Топал Парасковья Георгиевна, Кожухарь Мария Яковлевна, Чолак Парасковия Пантелеевна, Чолак Прасковья Пантелеевна

с. Десантное
Черебаренко Николай Исакович, Дубский Анатолий Иванович

с. Озерное
Сарлучану Василий Семенович, Жечу Владимир Семенович, Караконстантин Иван Ильич, Бойнегри Нина Ивановна, Станчу Анна Николаевна, Балика Мария Ивановна, Герги Елена Георгиевна

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Николай Николаевич, Портной Михаил Иванович, Рыбакова Валентина Константиновна

с. Сухолужье
Хмелевский Виктор Петрович, Смертенюк Валентина Петровна, Яценко Валентина Павловна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Куценко Виктор Николаевич, Пигнастая Анна Филипповна

г. Кодыма
Рожко Николай Леонтиевич, Костенко Николай Максимович, Чумак Дмитрий Павлович, Коваль Николай Григорьевич, Елисеев Валерий Владимирович, Гадзинский Сергей Владимирович, Белоус Нина Ивановна, Бондаренко Валентина Максимовна, Ивасева Наталья Николаевна, Колодеева Зоя Борисовна, Прилепская Светлана Михайловна, Мазник Валентина Дмитриевна, Мураховская Татьяна Александровна, Мураховская Татьяна Васильевна, Надутик Ольга Ивановна, Малюта Людмила Григорьевна, Дороганчук Тамара Ивановна, Максимишина Людмила Федоровна, Швец Нина Тимофеевна, Белоус Нина Ивановна, Максимишина Людмила Федоровна, Ментова Татьяна Васильевна, Сорочинская Нина Михайловна, Швецова Лидия Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Гудзенко Александр Евгениевич, Албул Сергей Петрович, Вовченко Николай Васильевич, Волченко Николай Васильевич, Мельник Дина Митрофановна, Бондаренко Валентина Михайловна, Слюсаренко Людмила Васильевна, Савенко Эвелина Иовна, Мосензова Наталия Николаевна, Возняк Мария Васильевна

с. Каменское
Топор Николай Сергеевич, Думбрава Василий Федорович, Берегулька Тамара Дмитриевна, Садчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Стояновский Николай Васильевич, Ткач Андрей Йосифович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Колбасин Павел Владимирович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Ефремов Вячеслав Альбертович, Москвин Сергей Александрович, Пяткин Георгий Петрович, Иванова Надежда Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Берегий Юрий Федорович, Волынюк Евдокия Петровна, Челак Любовь Григорьевна, Котелевская Любовь Григорьевна

с. Первомайское
Мерла Иван Павлович

с. Прямобалка
Приймак Василий Михайлович

с. Владичень
Плачков Валерий Федорович, Егова Надежда Семеновна

г. Болград
Старшинов Христофор Христофорович, Симов Михаил Иванович, Симоненко Сергей Иванович, Бицуков Георгий Сергеевич, Серов Владимир Николаевич, Павлов Юрий Константинович, Толубаев Вячеслав Михайлович, Дулгерова Ольга Ивановна, Поглубко Прасковья Борисовна, Чигодаева Мария Алексеевна, Иванус Юлия Кирилловна, Велева Домникия Семеновна, Дижур Мария Николаевна, Мефодовская Надежда Николаевна, Дишли Валентина Федотовна, Дишли Валентина Федоровна, Димитрова Любовь Васильевна, Курамишна Валентина Афанасьевна, Курамшина Валентина Панасовна, Абажи Федор Владимирович, Желяскова Людмила Васильевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Борис Николаевич, Вербанов Константин Иванович, Карамоч Иван Яковлевич, Узун Владимир Дмитриевич, Петренко Анна Георгиевна

с. Криничное
Маринов Иван Иванович

с. Коса
Качеловский Николай Степанович

с. Конопляное
Титомир Сергей Валентинович, Оганесян Сергей Шмавонович, Оганесян Сергей Шмаванович, Кляуз Валерий Петрович, Кляуз Валерий Петрович, Лисенко Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Шевченково
Скляренко Николай Анатольевич, Дигол Вера Ивановна, Корниенко Лидия Степановна, Руденко Любовь Ивановна, Фаркаш Валентина Дмитриевна, Гречкосей Татьяна Ильинична, Гинчак Пелагея Алексеевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Баштанник Сергей Александрович, Дик Филипп Филиппович, Науменко Владимир Максимович, Лычак Анатолий Анатольевич, Лычак Анатолий Ананьевич, Полеся Людмила Ивановна, Степенчук Раиса Михайловна, Моренко Наталия Ивановна, Филлер Лидия Ивановна, Филлер Лидия Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Боярский Евгений Петрович, Лупашко Михаил Панасович, Пасечник Анна Владимировна, Шутяк Вера Анатольевна, Сауляк Александра Юхимовна

с. Сербы
Хортюк Виктор Леонтьевич, Попадюк Наталья Леопольдовна, Гнатюк Любовь Кирилловна

с. Грабово
Бурковский Николай Васильевич

с. Платоновое
Пасичнюк Дмитрий Алексеевич

с. Маяки
Гордовский Николай Никифорович, Таровик Виталий Николаевич, Баранов Леонид Анатольевич, Блажко Анатолий Яковлевич, Ткаченко Сергей Петрович, Заморский Василий Иванович, Минакова Александра Николаевна, Халина Мария Михайловна, Ярошенко Тамара Ивановна, Касумова Елена Васильевна, Кирова Наталья Павловна, Касьяненко Валентина Алексеевна, Бытка Ольга Николаевна, Антоненко Людмила Александровна, Бригадир Екатерина Васильевна

с. Топали
Гарматюк Владимир Петрович

с. Артыровка
Смеречинский Василий Иванович, Смеричинский Василий Иванович

с. Дальник
Красиков Анатолий Иванович

с. Доброалександровка
Доброжан Геннадий Анатольевич, Штейф Михаил Якович, Степанов Олег Юрьевич, Степанков Олег Юрьевич

с. Новосельское
Войнов Андрей Савельевич, Войнов Андрей Саввич, Бричка Михаил Федорович, Бурка Прасковия Георгиевна, Бурка Парасковья Георгиевна, Далы Анна Петровна, Карагияур Федора Ильинична

с. Лиманское
Негуца Григорий Георгиевич, Арнаут Василий Николаевич, Аждер Валентина Ивановна, Караштефан Мария Георгиевна

с. Плавни
Булгару Михаил Петрович, Узун Михаил Федорович, Линти Александра Никитовна, Бургоч Людмила Васильевна

с. Колисное
Попов Михаил Тимофеевич, Аврамов Георгий Петрович, Грамматик Георгий Савельевич, Граматик Григорий Савельевич, Михов Василий Иванович, Качанова Мария Савельевна, Качанова Мария Савелиевна, Бочевар Мария Семеновна

с. Введенка
Кривцов Виталий Владиславович, Пирожков Николай Иванович

с. Ровно
Волков Степан Дмитриевич, Чебан Петр Георгиевич, Чебан Александра Николаевна, Журавлева Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Тузлы
Петровский Василий Павлович

с. Вишневое
Гушанов Михаил Григорьевич

с. Дивизия
Коба Анатолий Иванович, Гордиенко Владимир Гаврилович, Максименко Николай Григорьевич, Черкез Елизавета Дмитриевна

с. Осиновка
Жуковский Валерий Михайлович

с. Яринославка
Подвальнюк Николай Николаевич

г. Татарбунары
Дедю Алексей Иванович, Задирайко Николай Степанович, Гирник Семен Кириллович, Джемула Лидия Ивановна, Иосько Алла Викторовна, Нерода Раиса Степановна, Белоус Любовь Ивановна, Шведова Валентина Георгиевна, Чумаченко Наталья Ивановна, Рыбина Людмила Владимировна, Нерода Раиса Степановна, Пантелеймонова Раиса Васильевна, Колесниченко Любовь Николаевна, Алексеенко Валентина Петровна, Болотенко Ольга Петровна, Белоус Любовь Ивановна

с. Базарянка
Чередюк Николай Васильевич, Шушелкова Ольга Алексеевна

с. Приморское
Сирота Николай Федорович, Власюк Дмитрий Владимирович, Иванов Валентин Стефанович, Безрукавый Василий Григорьевич, Гавриленко Наталья Евдокимовна

с. Виноградовка
Мажар Василий Петрович, Бончев Степан Афанасьевич, Марков Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кулаксыз Евгения Михайловна, Грошовенко Степанида Андреевна, Грошевенко Степанида Андреевна, Чапкын Стефанида Георгиевна, Пометко Степанида Ильинична

с. Красное
Додонов Николай Филиппович, Начева Мария Васильевна, Иваницкая Галина Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Короленко Иван Федорович, Курдогло Анна Петровна, Делибалтова Прасковья Николаевна, Делибалтова Прасковия Николаевна, Чебан Нина Захаровна, Арикова Мария Михайловна

с. Кривая Балка
Сухановский Анатолий Аркадиевич, Токаренко Надежда Яковлевна

с. Сергиевка
Тимохин Петр Афанасьевич, Димов Анатолий Ильич

с. Фараоновка
Гинда Георгий Васильевич, Терновой Георгий Андреевич, Терновой Георгий Андреевич, Терновый Георгий Андреевич, Будан Мария Герасимовна

с. Пасечное
Иванько Николай Иванович, Гришненко Иван Михайлович

с. Алексеевка
Герасименко Николай Васильевич, Баркар Николай Иванович, Чоран Зиновия Евдокимовна, Клименко Любовь Александровна

с. Антонюки
Фута Иван Ильич

с. Новопетровка
Задорожнюк Анатолий Сергеевич, Беляновский Петр Васильевич, Ляшевская Зинаида Владимировна, Кушнир Ольга Леонидовна, Задорожнюк Ольга Герасимовна, Блаженко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Скосаровка
Сукач Александр Петрович, Мильчаков Николай Петрович

с. Барабой
Красиков Анатолий Иванович, Красиков Анатолий Иванович

пгт Александровка
Орловский Вячеслав Михайлович, Сыгинь Иван Михайлович, Белоусов Владимир Алексеевич, Колоденко Людмила Петровна, Светличная Наталия Павловна, Орлова Светлана Григорьевна

с. Владимировка
Могилевский Николай Анатольевич, Канащук Любовь Федоровна

с. Довжанка
Шидловский Виталий Андреевич, Новаковская Раиса Николаевна

с. Стримба
Лаур Борис Владимирович

с. Загнитков
Ковбель Петр Афанасьевич

с. Великокомаровка
Карпов Николай Фадеевич, Волков Владимир Николаевич

с. Банновка
Беров Алексей Степанович, Герула Софья Тимофеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Герги Юрий Афанасьевич, Мокан Иван Степанович, Ламбант Раиса Павловна, Спасова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Петр Петрович, Кальчев Петр Афанасьевич, Шоп Иван Федорович, Кыссадели Сергей Николаевич, Ярым Мария Кирилловна, Кара Лидия Семеновна, Кара Мария Ивановна, Невестенко Наталья Ивановна, Чебан Ольга Игнатьевна, Узун Екатерина Кирилловна, Бошкова Елена Васильевна, Фучеджи Наталья Александровна, Узун Екатерина Кириловна

п. Оксамитное
Сулаков Георгий Борисович

с. Ореховка
Пейчев Георгий Георгиевич, Новак Николай Кузьмич, Илиев Георгий Ильич, Митков Степан Васильевич

с. Новые Трояны
Домущи Петр Михайлович, Чернев Георгий Семенович, Иванов Дмитрий Ильич, Николаев Георгий Константинович, Водник Георгий Иванович, Плукчи Домникия Афанасьевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Бондаренко Николай Георгиевич, Попадюк Николай Михайлович, Доброчинский Анатолий Йосифович

с. Анатольевка
Киреев Юрий Васильевич, Рудаков Александр Николаевич

с. Новоалександровка
Сытый Григорий Ефимович, Голуб Григорий Тимофеевич, Яловчук Николай Никифорович, Касияненко Людмила Васильевна

с. Червоная Горка
Квасюк Владимир Федорович, Квасюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Струмок
Солонарь Федор Алексеевич, Буряк Вячеслав Васильевич, Солонарь Федор Алексеевич, Солонарь Федор Алексеевич, Навроцкая Лидия Спиридоновна, Трищенко Любовь Дмитриевна

пгт Лиманское
Савченко Виталий Юхимович, Шуляченко Евгений Михайлович, Туев Сергей Петрович, Коваль Владимир Сергеевич, Борумбей Александр Иванович, Кирилла Николай Васильевич, Насанович Сергей Михайлович, Ишин Александр Викторович, Романышин Валерий Анатольевич, Романишин Валерий Анатольевич, Петушков Игорь Николаевич, Виховская Валентина Феодосьевна, Парменова Валентина Павловна, Васильева Клара Васильевна, Вавилова Надежда Васильевна

с. Сухой Овраг
Брынза Анатолий Константинович

с. Евтодия
Будеган Иван Иванович, Гончарук Лидия Константиновна

с. Белолесье
Гниличенко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Котловина
Бозаджи Михаил Михайлович, Колиогло Иван Федорович, Бозаджи София Константиновна, Драгнева Мария Радионовна, Мальчев Константин Степанович, Гелас Раиса Пантелеевна, Гелас Раиса Пантелеевна

с. Новый Мир
Раца Иван Петрович

с. Козаковое
Гаврис Николай Григорьевич

пгт Слободка
Сухарев Николай Павлович, Пышнограева Валентина Алексеевна, Чебан Любовь Иосифовна

с. Станиславка
Шутыло Владимир Васильевич

с. Борщи
Бажуков Николай Алексеевич

с. Онисково
Ярошенко Николай Иванович, Истратий Борис Афанасьевич, Попова Мария Ивановна, Кучеренко Валентина Александровна

с. Ярославка
Жосан Николай Андреевич, Гаевец Лариса Степановна, Авдеенко Мария Аркадьевна, Ганцельман Мая Петровна, Ганцельман Майя Петровна

с. Адамовка
Литвин Василий Иванович

с. Черная
Дротенко Александр Васильевич, Печерыга Вера Александровна, Печерига Вера Александровна, Плешко Елена Николаевна, Печерига Вера Александровна

с. Березань
Цабор Николай Васильевич, Костандаке Екатерина Александровна

с. Кирово
Струнчак Леонид Михайлович, Жеревчук Владимир Павлович, Захарова Любовь Ивановна, Рыбакина Светлана Владимировна

с. Соше-Островское
Никулишин Анатолий Николаевич, Кравченко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Гончаровка
Чиклинов Анатолий Петрович

с. Веселый Кут
Трибой Иван Васильевич, Мисцова Михаил Николаевич

пгт Ширяево
Вильховецкий Иван Иванович, Жуган Николай Семенович, Апальков Евгений Николаевич, Порческу Владимир Александрович, Клименченко Николай Николаевич, Кламбоцкая Ольга Николаевна, Кламбацкая Ольга Николаевна, Гдулевич Александра Андреевна, Толкаченко Людмила Петровна, Шаповаленко Вера Васильевна, Толкаченко Людмила Петровна

с. Райки
Кошкодан Георгий Николаевич

с. Степановка
Лупашко Владимир Михайлович, Полищук Василий Иванович, Кукуруза Валентина Васильевна

с. Донская Балка
Турченюк Иван Васильевич

с. Новоборисовка
Смышляев Валентин Михайлович, Штепук Ольга Владимировна, Саночкина Наталия Владимировна, Павлосюк Эмилия Федоровна

с. Новосветовка
Богач Валерий Васильевич, Богач Валерий Васильевич, Ланевский Александр Евгениевич

с. Демидово
Клещенко Леонид Евгениевич, Клещенко Леонид Евгеньевич, Клещенко Леонид Евгеньевич

пгт Цебриково
Шиналь Анатолий Федорович, Трошина Татьяна Александровна, Чупа Ольга Семеновна, Мелешко Любовь Николаевна

с. Липецкое
Чашурин Михаил Гордеевич, Ткаченко Василий Григорьевич, Ткаченко Иван Трофимович, Малышко Галина Викторовна, Киртока Раиса Григорьевна

с. Нестойта
Лунгул Николай Иванович, Бабак Евгений Иванович, Бабак Евгений Иванович, Бабак Евгений Иванович, Кочанжи Владимир Ильич

с. Косы
Перлей Дмитрий Пилипович, Ярмуратий Анна Ивановна

с. Переможное
Вдов Иван Демьянович

с. Заплази
Байрак Василий Иванович

с. Ставково
Кинда Николай Владимирович

с. Кагарлык
Карпюк Валерий Михайлович, Доцяк Богдан Васильевич, Ковалев Юрий Ефимович

с. Мирное
Сидоренко Николай Григорьевич, Сугерей Александр Петрович, Гаврильчик Александр Борисович, Носова Мария Пантелеевна, Зенченко Анна Назаровна, Путря Галина Семеновна

с. Великая Балка
Трояненко Юрий Константинович, Чалая Людмила Григорьевна

с. Карналеевка
Сокура Леонид Степанович

с. Яски
Музыка Анатолий Петрович, Мойса Александр Евгеньевич, Звягин Николай Николаевич, Поярели Евдокия Васильевна, Паярел Евдокия Васильевна, Леонтьева Татьяна Ивановна, Берестенко Лидия Григорьевна

п. Шевченково
Голосов Виктор Данилович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Яжук Владимир Александрович, Кравцов Николай Парфирьевич, Шуранова Татьяна Петровна, Шурамова Татьяна Петровна

с. Волковское
Костинский Анатолий Владиславович

с. Фурмановка
Белоус Анатолий Семенович, Дизянов Георгий Михайлович, Дизянов Георгий Михайлович, Триколич Мария Михайловна, Буркан Вера Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Камбур Николай Николаевич

с. Новая Еметовка
Бурлаченко Григорий Александрович

п. Лески
Читуленко Павел Николаевич, Дзюба Валентина Алексеевна

с. Маркевичево
Мовиляну Георгий Васильевич

с. Плахтеевка
Дербенцев Виктор Валентинович, Дымура Анатолий Федорович, Вустян Любовь Ивановна, Рубаха Галина Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Петкова Анна Иордановна, Сербенюк Галина Алексеевна, Куцарева Акулина Николаевна, Куцарева Акилина Николаевна, Семенова Феодора Степановна, Ненова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Владимир Федорович, Фурсов Михаил Иванович, Воловой Виктор Васильевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кравченко Александр Егорович, Гамар Андрей Тадеевич, Соколова Людмила Андреевна, Дубина Надежда Владимировна, Радионова Ольга Александровна, Нимеренко Ефросиния Яковлевна, Халявина Анна Николаевна

с. Одрадово
Туранский Владимир Васильевич

с. Молодежное
Савченко Александр Павлович, Горбатюк Иван Васильевич, Кшивы Валентина Емельяновна, Воробьева Тамара Федоровна

с. Новые Капланы
Терзи Валентин Иванович, Крецу Борис Федосеевич, Кирон Анатолий Михайлович, Чабан Валентина Георгиевна, Велещук Мария Георгиевна

с. Траповка
Выхристюк Михаил Иванович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Парфентьев Владимир Иванович

с. Староказачье
Орловский Анатолий Андреевич, Долготер Иван Иванович, Ваулев Владимир Сергеевич, Обезенюк Николай Григорьевич, Пинчев Николай Григорьевич, Панчев Николай Григорьевич, Руссуказак Мария Семеновна, Цветковская Полина Филипповна, Андреева Наталия Юриевна, Жордания Наталия Юриевна

с. Благоево
Содатов Журакул Содатович, Солдатов Журакул Солдатович

с. Егоровка
Баталов Юрий Анатольевич, Боталов Юрий Анатольевич, Белова Елена Григорьевна, Арсений Елена Григорьевна, Арсений Елена Григорьевна

п. Чубовка
Ворончук Анатолий Сергеевич, Дейнеко Елена Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Вустян Виктор Пантелеевич, Майданюк Анатолий Аркадьевич

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Николай Иванович, Чернявский Валентин Иванович, Новейко Константин Николаевич

с. Еремеевка
Бебкевич Владимир Стефанович, Короленко Анеля Иосиповна

с. Долинка
Гиц Сергей Федорович

с. Черногорка
Одинец Николай Владимирович, Богданова Зинаида Петровна, Нечитайло Лариса Степановна

с. Юрковка
Морар Александр Евгеньевич

с. Лесничевка
Тищенко Валерий Степанович

с. Старостино
Чернов Виктор Ильич, Мясоедов Николай Семенович

с. Фонтанка
Хлань Александр Владимирович, Сагайдачный Валерий Васильевич, Сопильняк Стефания Михайловна, Кашульская Лариса Михайловна, Кащульская Лариса Михайловна

с. Гвоздивка
Асмоловский Николай Николаевич, Падурару Мария Трофимовна

с. Любополь
Пачковский Василий Иванович

с. Лиман
Скакун Сергей Федорович, Козюра Анатолий Степанович, Кулик Валентина Васильевна

с. Бецилово
Чекерский Николай Иванович

с. Ленинское Первое
Ориненко Николай Анатольевич

с. Розаловка
Быков Владимир Викторович

с. Лучинское
Шевченко Николай Иванович

с. Кучурган
Романющенко Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Бакша
Тодосенко Валентин Николаевич

с. Мурованая
Цвелиховский Валерий Петрович

с. Лески
Левченко Георгий Яковлевич

с. Сербка
Кориновский Ярослав Михайлович, Головская Елена Владимировна

пгт Петровка
Гараев Рафик Аскарович, Киран Александр Иванович, Пинаки Демьян Петрович, Педиско Надежда Николаевна, Пидиско Надежда Николаевна

с. Делень
Тельпис Федор Федорович, Барон Василий Афанасьевич, Глуган Антон Димитрович, Глуган Антон Дмитриевич, Лучкова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Гусельников Валерий Степанович, Шамота Светлана Петровна, Малюк Людмила Николаевна

с. Самойловка
Гольскаузен Александр Карпович

с. Калины
Яковенко Вячеслав Дмитриевич

с. Утконосовка
Холостенко Георгий Иванович, Смокина Надежда Игнатьевна, Топор Пелагея Юхимовна, Балш Жанна Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Ткаченко Александр Андреевич, Свединскя Лариса Ивановна, Плесцова Светлана Васильевна, Гынга Лидия Константиновна

с. Ставки
Финогеев Владимир Владимирович

с. Петросталь
Шарков Михаил Данилович

с. Городное
Остапенко Николай Григорьевич, Грекова Елена Петровна, Михнева Елена Георгиевна, Иванова Мария Степановна, Кирмикчи Надежда Дмитриевна, Иванова Надежда Дмитриевна, Кирмикчи Анна Васильевна, Богоева Домникия Николаева

с. Матросская
Школяренко Владимир Валерьевич, Кульш Александр Иванович

с. Будеи
Бригадиренко Владимир Александрович, Бригадиренко Владимир Александрович, Галамага Тамара Андреевна

с. Чапаево
Руснак Павел Андреевич

с. Пужайково
Голуб Иван Иванович, Скрыпник Елена Яковлевна

с. Каланчак
Зайков Василий Петрович, Тодорова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Малигоново
Терещук Людмила Михайловна, Цуркан Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Надречное
Черноуцан Михаил Пантелеевич, Крыжановская Нина Георгиевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Протань Александр Филиппович

с. Точилово
Цуркан Иван Алексеевич

с. Антоновка
Ларионов Василий Васильевич, Федоренко Наталья Васильевна

с. Ткаченка
Ротару Василий Макарович

с. Теплица
Ямпольский Анатолий Васильевич, Кундрук Лидия Михайловна, Маврова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Коваленко Николай Иванович

с. Белка
Шурановский Юрий Николаевич, Мельниченко Анна Михайловна

с. Лесное
Гейченко Валентин Петрович, Бузулан Елена Андреевна

с. Калантаевка
Ботез Николай Павлович

с. Червоная Стена
Филимон Йосип Алексеевич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Борзов Михаил Александрович

с. Яковлевка
Басс Юрий Викторович, Терзи Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Мороз Федор Федорович, Кванина Наталья Семеновна

с. Ройлянка
Божко Николай Сергеевич, Коринь Александра Йосиповна

с. Полянецкое
Ботюк Парасковия Федоровна, Мороз Светлана Александровна

с. Кирнички
Райкова Ирина Петровна, Вельчева Надежда Федоровна, Дюльгерова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Нестеренко Надежда Викторовна

с. Перемога
Куруч Парасковья Федоровна, Куруч Прасковья Федоровна

пгт Затока
Бондарева Надежда Александровна, Белан Елена Ильевна

с. Карповое
Савина Надежда Андреевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Муравлева Тамара Гюльбалаевна, Ивлева Елена Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Тавалюк Валентина Степановна

с. Заводовка
Гринченко Вера Григорьевна

с. Пасицели
Собитняк Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Петровское
Сафонова Александра Ивановна, Лампак Людмила Андреевна

с. Григоровка
Можин Татьяна Ивановна

с. Черевичное
Ребицкая Светлана Александровна

с. Пионерское
Дубиневич Татьяна Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Бацанюк Наталия Николаевна

с. Плоское
Загородная Надежда Федоровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Чернега Анна Алексеевна

с. Ольшанка
Слесарева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Выговская Людмила Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Верлан Раиса Никоноровна, Белоусова Валентина Дмитриевна, Белоусова Валентина Дмитриевна, Трегубенко Виктория Владимировна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Анисия Захаровна

с. Абрикосово
Полянская Клавдия Кондратьевна

с. Гербино
Бараболя Наталия Александровна

с. Песчаная
Муравская Надежда Степановна, Постернак Валентина Степановна, Муравская Надежда Степановна

пгт Серпневое
Арабаджи Прасковия Павловна

п. Набережное
Сажнева Тамара Михайловна

с. Ясеново Первое
Пукса Александра Павловна

пгт Таирово
Гракова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Широкое
Завгородняя Лидия Ефимовна

с. Островное
Пенова Екатерина Михайловна, Узун Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новокарбовка
Чора Екатерина Васильевна, Чоара Екатерина Васильевна

с. Рыбацкое
Королюк Иван Васильевич

с. Ревовая
Хрущ София Валентиновна

с. Марьяновка
Щавинская Светлана Васильевна

с. Никомавровка
Авраменко Валентина Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Кирка Домникия Петровна, Гаевская Лидия Васильевна, Гладченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Маразлеевка
Белая Лидия Николаевна, Зенченко Лидия Александровна

с. Забары
Щербина Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Михайловка
Гаркуша Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Водзяновская Наталья Александровна, Водзяновская Наталья Александровна

с. Лисогорка
Паевская Галина Ивановна, Лукова Галина Ивановна

с. Крутые
Погорила Раиса Васильевна

с. Пирожная
Гук Нина Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Демьяненко Соня Николаевна, Мощец Анна Викторовна, Зорихина Прасковья Владимировна

с. Червонознаменка
Стоянова Нина Павловна, Полоса Людмила Ивановна

с. Долиновка
Чабан Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Шутовое
Литвиненко Анна Михайловна, Тоня Анна Андреевна

с. Вовковое
Волочан Елена Ивановна, Щербакова Истина Григорьевна

с. Черняховское
Волошина Милия Григорьевна

с. Нейково
Иванова Елена Николаевна

с. Кринички
Тукан Мария Михайловна

с. Малый Фонтан
Васильченко Людмила Яковлевна

с. Голица
Недялкова Мария Семеновна

с. Боково
Патрашевская Елена Евгеньевна

с. Желтый Яр
Чапкой Екатерина Васильевна

с. Полезное
Шутка Нина Григорьевна, Сладковская Мария Михайловна

с. Мигаи
Киливнык Надежда Владимировна, Киливник Надежда Владимировна

с. Байбузовка
Козеровская Мария Илларионовна

с. Комаровка
Костенко Ирина Ивановна

с. Сиротинка
Калашник Тамара Семеновна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Игоренкова Надежда Ивановна

с. Саханское
Шмигаловская Раиса Петровна, Гузик Татьяна Владимировна

с. Санжейка
Малюкина Галина Александровна

с. Демидовка
Булацела Елена Ивановна, Булацел Елена Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Маркова Любовь Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Дечева Валентина Петровна, Футорна Любовь Александровна, Гиляковская Татьяна Степановна

с. Чогодаровка
Негара Светлана Борисовна

с. Софиевка
Лемехова Елена Алексеевна, Старчеус Милания Александровна

с. Благодатное
Костюшко Раиса Федоровна

с. Даниловка
Немондрук Галина Владимировна

с. Новоукраинка
Алпатова Галина Николаевна

с. Болгарка
Мунтян Александра Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Статкевич Мария Ивановна

с. Дружелюбовка
Тульба Нина Федоровна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гейченко Валентина Павловна

с. Мардаровка
Семенова Татьяна Александровна

с. Созоновка
Бабилова Людмила Николаевна

с. Буциновка
Кравченко Вера Яковлевна

п. Степовое
Малая Татьяна Николаевна, Мирошниченко Наталья Борисовна

п. Мигаево
Юзяк Татьяна Ивановна, Григорян Валя Австиковна

с. Надежда
Ягенич Татьяна Матвеевна, Пугина Алена Михайловна

с. Бузиново
Котляр Галина Владимировна

п. Доследное
Заболотная Нина Ивановна, Тимофеева Лидия Александровна

с. Прохорово
Куценко Ольга Васильевна, Варга Ольга Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Гурзан Екатерина Ефремовна

пгт Авангард
Воскобойникова Галина Николаевна, Колопачко Галина Васильевна

с. Желепово
Заиц Антонина Васильевна, Зайц Антонина Васильевна

с. Шеметово
Заиц Антонина Васильевна, Зайц Антонина Васильевна

с. Щербанка
Визиру Евгения Георгиевна

с. Гаевка
Цыко Валентина Ивановна

Арцизский г.
Бабынина Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Кошары
Полозун Василиса Васильевна

с. Роздол
Лысько Надежда Юхимовна, Лысько Надежда Юхимовна

с. Переселенцы
Пашковская Валентина Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Дьяченко Мария Григорьевна

с. Гетьмановка
Явкина Надежда Григорьевна

с. Старая Кульна
Ткачук Ольга Владимировна

с. Зирка
Бачу Нина Профировна

с. Богуново
Готлиб Елена Онуфриевна

п. Повстанское
Шаповал Валентина Николаевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Заведий Галина Владимировна

с. Калачовка
Жбанова Елена Мироновна, Корницел Елена Мироновна

с. Бурдовка
Яненко Галина Александровна

с. Новосамарка
Мельник Меланья Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Хозынская Наталия Петровна, Хозинская Наталия Петровна

с. Новое Тарутино
Драмашкова Нина Еремеевна

с. Мещанка
Пыцюх Надежда Владимировна

с. Протопоповка
Алферова Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Цибуловка
Чабаненко Елена Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Зубак Нина Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua