Одесская область

Зайцев Николай Григорьевич, г. Южный - Онищенко Надежда Степановна, с. Великорибальское. 1930 жителей ноября 1955 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Южный
Зайцев Николай Григорьевич, Лешков Анатолий Андреевич, Коваленко Виктор Степанович, Иванов Анатолий Михайлович, Цимбалюк Александр Павлович, Иванер Геннадий Григорьевич, Журавель Валентин Якович, Голуб Алексей Михайлович, Хараим Александр Петрович, Ножков Сергей Аркадьевич, Филатов Владимир Александрович, Парфение Владимир Георгиевич, Андреешен Владимир Николаевич, Душка Анатолий Михайлович, Шептицкий Юрий Леонидович, Плющаков Сергей Николаевич, Караяни Иван Иванович, Караяни Иван Иванович, Коваленко Виталий Анатольевич, Ракатинец Анатолий Николаевич, Ищук Михаил Григорьевич, Кущак Людмила Васильевна, Шпир Мария Максимовна, Мальцева Татьяна Михайловна, Жуган Екатерина Кузьмовна, Епишева Людмила Петровна, Готко Лариса Дмитриевна, Разумович Татьяна Павловна, Игнатенко Нелли Геннадьевна, Градовенко Евгения Ивановна, Козливская Лариса Михайловна, Маслова Екатерина Владимировна, Дацюк Зинаида Николаевна, Браткевич Светлана Милентиевна, Головченко Татьяна Ивановна, Козел Татьяна Ярославовна, Малахова Светлана Петровна, Царюк Людмила Ивановна

г. Рени
Барбов Иван Петрович, Дячук Евгений Михайлович, Руфа Василий Панаитович, Римарь Владимир Витальевич, Рымарь Владимир Витальевич, Иванов Виктор Антонович, Дунаф Андрей Васильевич, Усенко Сергей Иванович, Даскалица Захар Захарович, Кадыров Мусан Абдулмуталимови, Чайка Ростислав Михайлович, Плукчи Наталья Дмитриевна, Никула Валентина Ивановна, Жека Лидия Анисимовна, Балан Татьяна Васильевна, Даскалица Татьяна Ивановна, Телетина Елена Ильинична, Телетина Елена Іллінівна, Тен Жанна Николаевна, Ионеску Галина Николаевна, Гончаренко Мария Алексеевна, Украинец Елена Николаевна, Чулу Екатерина Дмитриевна, Цуркан Евгения Федоровна, Данилова Любовь Александровна, Дунаф Надежда Николаевна, Палий Валентина Семеновна, Райнова Наталья Андреевна, Чакыр Иванна Ивановна, Шалаева Анна Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Цыганенко Николай Михайлович, Радченко Михаил Петрович, Булатов Владимир Валентинович, Ткаченко Анатолий Николаевич, Глебушкин Игорь Александрович, Маняк Василий Иванович, Стогний Елена Петровна, Гут Людмила Петровна, Визняк Клавдия Никифоровна, Дегтярева Лариса Леонидовна, Давиденко Валентина Семеновна, Кузьменко Ольга Петровна, Подоляко Нина Васильевна

с. Выпасное
Рудас Святослав Федорович, Филимончук Анатолий Федорович, Рудас Святослав Федорович, Хоменко Дмитрий Васильевич, Филимончук Анатолий Федорович, Носуленко Анатолий Игнатьевич, Серпокрыленко Олег Викторович, Кривоберец Любовь Григорьевна, Шудра Тамара Ивановна, Ткаченко Ольга Владимировна, Янчева Екатерина Ивановна, Ищенко Валентина Ивановна, Чобан Елена Ильинична, Чобан Елена Ильевна, Шудра Тамара Ивановна, Скибенко Любовь Ивановна, Менькова Татьяна Геннадьевна

с. Пасицели
Аминов Владимир Алексеевич, Погорелый Виктор Иванович, Боровикова Василина Михайловна

с. Шабо
Козачек Владимир Александрович, Тымков Виктор Федорович, Граждан Анатолий Ксенофонтович, Коломиченко Филипп Владимирович, Дели Николай Николаевич, Гармаш Александр Григорьевич, Карпов Александр Васильевич, Великий Адам Иванович, Скибенко Андрей Филиппович, Дмитренко Наталия Григорьевна, Коломийченко Наталья Григорьевна, Виниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Винниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Старовина Татьяна Леонидовна, Беспалова Елена Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Васильев Михаил Дмитриевич, Пенов Дмитрий Михайлович, Сушицкий Владимир Григорьевич, Сучков Иван Кириллович, Недин Виталий Иванович, Игнатенко Сергей Викторович, Романенко Николай Иванович, Диденко Михаил Иванович, Ягнюк Владимир Яковлевич, Ярмоленко Анатолий Анатольевич, Тронча Георгий Флорович, Маймескулов Анатолий Константинович, Дзюба Николай Николаевич, Бабич Михаил Васильевич, Конончук Валерий Владимирович, Васильев Виктор Филиппович, Подзирий Виктор Яковлевич, Подзирей Виктор Яковлевич, Рыбак Борис Николаевич, Пекарь Василий Владимирович, Свичкар Дмитрий Сергеевич, Горелов Сергей Владимирович, Кожекарь Сергей Нестерович, Антонов Геннадий Анатольевич, Гадзало Сергей Васильевич, Шелестян Иван Андреевич, Якименко Василий Михайлович, Ястребов Михаил Николаевич, Донченко Валерий Васильевич, Чорнобровчук Василий Павлович, Стусенко Виктор Сергеевич, Домнишору Феодора Константиновна, Доминишору Феодора Константиновна, Хоменко Анна Михайловна, Молчанова Людмила Семеновна, Долгова Татьяна Петровна, Буюкли Надежда Николаевна, Сазанская Мелания Николаевна, Козакова Олимпиада Гавриловна, Фесенко Лариса Валентиновна, Вахмянина Людмила Владимировна, Попова Татьяна Артемовна, Носуленко Людмила Александровна, Кравченко Надежда Петровна, Евсеева Галина Петровна, Мойсеенко Галина Викторовна, Моисеева Анастасия Ивановна, Короткая Татьяна Владимировна, Гисс Надежда Леонидовна, Иванова Нина Григорьевна, Лабунец Надежда Степановна, Коваленко Екатерина Тимофеевна, Кобыленко Людмила Николаевна, Дуденко Валентина Ивановна, Лукасевич Галина Викторовна, Домнич Татьяна Николаевна, Лущик Людмила Николаевна, Каленская Любовь Григорьевна, Скугарева Евгения Павловна, Бондаренко Мария Степановна, Небога Тамара Николаевна, Яковлева Галина Павловна, Масюк Елена Николаевна, Завгородняя Людмила Сергеевна, Колывай Татьяна Романовна, Лунга Нина Николаевна, Рыбальченко Тамара Александровна, Криворот Любовь Єрофеевна, Криворот Любовь Ерофеевна, Дронова Ольга Николаевна, Дропова Ольга Николаевна, Деккерт Любовь Васильевна, Кратюк Лидия Ермалаевна, Чеботарь Тамара Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Кудрявец Анатолий Иванович, Науненко Анатолий Михайлович, Кауненко Анатолий Михайлович, Рознитовский Виктор Васильевич, Черногорова Лидия Ивановна, Солош Мария Васильевна, Ротай Татьяна Юхимовна

г. Котовск
Коломейчук Николай Михайлович, Лебедев Андрей Климентьевич, Лящук Николай Владимирович, Новаковский Валерий Константинович, Авдеев Дмитрий Андреевич, Цуркан Николай Васильевич, Боярницкий Александр Борисович, Доскач Владимир Владимирович, Полторанов Юрий Иванович, Галушка Владимир Алексеевич, Цуркан Александр Павлович, Радионов Юрий Дмитриевич, Галущак Павел Федорович, Куликовский Владимир Васильевич, Гоцуленко Виктор Павлович, Фридман Анатолий Борисович, Леонов Александр Яковлевич, Данильчук Владимир Иванович, Довгань Анатолий Иванович, Кожухарь Анатолий Савельевич, Чебан Владимир Иванович, Романов Юрий Константинович, Бакумов Михаил Федорович, Николайчук Виктор Иванович, Борисов Михаил Николаевич, Жокин Григорий Петрович, Васильев Владимир Иванович, Фомина Нина Васильевна, Добровольская Вера Васильевна, Мельниченко Светлана Ивановна, Драганова Валентина Андреевна, Пешат Евгения Ивановна, Брицкая Лидия Дмитриевна, Горбатюк Лариса Михайловна, Цыбулько Вера Михайловна, Карпович Елена Николаевна, Куниковская Александра Ивановна, Панькова Валентина Андреевна, Ларина Валентина Михайловна, Билоконь Лилия Дмитриевна, Трач Галина Ивановна, Батечко Любовь Тимофеевна, Козюбра Валентина Владимировна, Седлецкая Валентина Владимировна, Стога Наталья Сергеевна, Лунгул Наталия Сергеевна, Стога Наталия Сергеевна, Семенчук Людмила Васильевна, Пасаита Галина Ивановна, Глушко Татьяна Александровна, Григорщук Лидия Андреевна, Бешлиу Ольга Иларионовна, Маринюк Наталия Сергеевна, Герескул Наталия Сергеевна, Ганул Людмила Константиновна, Цмокалюк Надежда Васильевна, Магаляс Галина Степановна, Тимуш Наталья Сергеевна, Меланич Людмила Андреевна, Борисова Мария Петровна, Чернецкая Светлана Николаевна, Котович Нина Брониславовна, Тимуш Наталия Сергеевна, Маляр Галина Арсентиевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Пашкевич Александр Леонидович, Рыбчинская Галина Васильевна, Шевцова Ольга Петровна

с. Сербы
Дацкий Сергей Васильевич, Гнатюк Любовь Кирилловна, Химич Нина Ивановна

с. Осички
Ткачук Яков Иванович, Лисныченко Наталия Григорьевна, Лесниченко Наталия Григорьевна, Мостовая Лидия Петровна, Ткачук Неонилла Степановна

г. Болград
Карагуца Илья Андреевич, Титоров Петр Борисович, Петров Владимир Петрович, Фощан Игорь Георгиевич, Бошков Николай Данилович, Плачков Иван Владимирович, Плачков Иван Владимирович, Прусак Михаил Васильевич, Барба Владимир Иванович, Кальсин Николай Николаевич, Кальсин Николай Васильевич, Тамайлы Иван Афанасьевич, Сытько Михаил Зиновьевич, Суечмез Григорий Федорович, Маноли Акулина Георгиевна, Татаренко Зоя Ивановна, Комиссарова Маргарита Константиновна, Константинова Маргарита Константиновна, Маркина Надежда Леонидовна, Кариза Нина Александровна, Бородина Лидия Александровна, Бицукова Светлана Михайловна, Богун Надежда Михайловна, Стоянова Мария Афанасьевна, Кропачева Александра Александровна, Алешникова Вера Владимировна, Касап Екатерина Дмитриевна, Гревцева Людмила Федоровна, Ильина Стефанида Петровна, Григоржевская Надежда Ивановна, Пашалы Светлана Валентиновна, Банева Валентина Васильевна, Щербан Анжела Андреевна, Муляр Валентина Вячеславовна, Муляр Валентина Вячеславовна, Пойманова Людмила Павловна, Ходова Неонилла Николаевна

с. Дачное
Матюхин Леонид Леонидович, Торгашов Владимир Сергеевич, Гинкул Владимир Дмитриевич, Петраков Виктор Михайлович, Панов Александр Николаевич, Гинкул Владимир Дмитриевич, Спивак Галина Евгеньевна, Попова Любовь Исаковна, Сенина Любовь Васильевна, Олейниченко Елена Станиславовна, Зайцева Евгения Петровна, Сенина Любовь Васильевна, Кравчук Светлана Адамовна

г. Вилковое
Полянцев Дмитрий Михайлович, Крылов Анатолий Васильевич, Арабаджий Михаил Федосеевич, Соловьев Михаил Иванович, Поляков Михаил Матвеевич, Бурлаку Валерий Петрович, Монастырская Нина Григорьевна, Костенко Вера Потаповна, Полякова Светлана Петровна, Голубова Екатерина Григорьевна, Виноградова Александра Михайловна, Деликова Клавдия Кирилловна, Тихонова Екатерина Степановна, Смазнова Клавдия Васильевна, Реуца Анна Дмитриевна, Кузьмина Екатерина Алексеевна, Виноградова Александра Михайловна

пгт Теплодар
Зеленюк Александр Алексеевич, Антошин Анатолий Михайлович, Яковлев Виктор Иванович, Николенко Анатолий Иванович, Горлов Владимир Алексеевич, Яковлев Виктор Иванович, Концеял Владимир Евгеньевич, Милев Николай Петрович, Бегунов Михаил Михайлович, Бигунов Михаил Михайлович, Митиоглу Валентина Семеновна, Половьюк Надежда Петровна, Гапонова Лариса Анатольевна, Дубик Лариса Федоровна, Минакова Наталия Стефановна, Стогнийчук Парасковья Алексеевна, Левицкая Ольга Ивановна, Шалоумова Валентина Михайловна, Гуменна Надежда Федоровна, Шестопалова Нина Михайловна, Стогнийчук Парасковья Александровна, Хобта Нина Ефимовна, Хобта Нина Юхимовна, Шишкина Пелогея Яковлевна, Шишкина Палагея Яковлевна, Медведева Раиса Федоровна, Кошкина Наталья Алексеевна

г. Ильичевск
Новак Николай Михайлович, Солнцев Александр Геннадиевич, Солнцев Александр Геннадьевич, Бабченко Виктор Семенович, Бабаченко Виктор Семенович, Стафидов Иван Иванович, Колибабчук Борис Леонидович, Половников Валерий Петрович, Григор Николай Васильевич, Курьян Николай Васильевич, Смолев Сергей Викторович, Денисов Владимир Борисович, Лячканов Владислав Иванович, Смищук Дмитрий Петрович, Майковский Николай Павлович, Терлецкий Николай Петрович, Мякотин Виктор Васильевич, Ткаченко Николай Владимирович, Игнатенко Валерий Дмитриевич, Колесников Виктор Яковлевич, Клепиков Анатолий Геннадьевич, Пивень Александр Григорьєвич, Амирханов Надир Илдарович, Кулай Николай Григорьевич, Перканюк Демьян Николаевич, Миколенко Николай Владимирович, Якункин Михаил Константинович, Медведев Геннадий Илларионович, Перканюк Демьян Николаевич, Павлишин Николай Васильевич, Балан Наталья Владимировна, Шитова Людмила Захаровна, Князева Анна Яковлевна, Полевая Наталья Викторовна, Яцык Юлия Филипповна, Неверовская Ирина Васильевна, Еханурова Галина Валерьяновна, Бей Лариса Павловна, Жорж Светлана Ивановна, Зосько Любовь Николаевна, Курачик Галина Серафимовна, Еленич Галина Сергеевна, Лях Людмила Ивановна, Гуренко Татьяна Николаевна, Буракова Елена Семеновна, Данченко Валентина Николаевна, Пермякова Анна Николаевна, Митирова Елена Дмитриевна, Крестянникова Анна Степановна, Крестьянникова Анна Степановна, Чернявская Наталия Андреевна, Ковальчук Надежда Васильевна, Кучеренко Алла Викторовна, Казмирчук Лидия Николаевна, Петренко Наталья Филипповна, Салущенко Зинаида Сергеевна, Лебедева Вера Николаевна, Жигова Людмила Захаровна, Голубец Ольга Александровна, Князева Елена Ильевна, Журавель Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Усатово
Кудинов Александр Александрович, Каплунов Владимир Владимирович, Данильчук Виктор Владимирович, Передерий Николай Максимович, Щуренко Владимир Степанович, Помазнюк Владимир Владимирович, Фесенко Наталья Михайловна, Фесеенко Наталья Михайловна, Казаченко Валентина Владимировна, Козаченко Валентина Владимировна, Кондрашова Нина Федоровна

пгт Фрунзовка
Осадчук Андрей Петрович, Горяченко Виктор Опанасович, Шимановский Михаил Анатольевич, Асауляк Владимир Алексеевич, Кожухарь Валерий Гаврилович, Аверьянова Светлана Пантелеевна, Нирян Наталья Григорьевна, Насиковская Любовь Ивановна, Скибицкая Ольга Борисовна

с. Жовтень
Снисаренко Петр Иванович, Ищенко Анатолий Николаевич, Жбанков Николай Иванович, Добровольский Павел Владимирович, Нечепорюк Александр Владиславович, Нечепорюк Александр Владимирович, Белоус Сергей Михайлович, Колисниченко Людмила Павловна, Гулиева Элминаз Ашраф-оглы

пгт Тарутино
Павлюк Владимир Иванович, Кобылинский Михаил Васильевич, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич, Куруч Петр Димитрович, Мокан Семен Андреевич, Гусева Татьяна Даниловна, Паун Татьяна Ивановна, Даниленко Лина Аврамовна, Карамаврова Мария Ивановна, Голубей Анна Петровна

с. Троицкое
Соборов Григорий Иванович, Соборов Григорий Иванович, Бусуйок Владимир Федорович, Врадий Любовь Антоновна

г. Кодыма
Евтодий Василий Петрович, Гончаренко Юрий Федорович, Буня Юрий Викторович, Колесник Михаил Александрович, Дяченко Владимир Иванович, Шевчук Валерий Юменович, Иваница Михаил Панасович, Иваница Михаил Афанасьевич, Мураховский Виктор Мифодиевич, Прыдыус Валерий Иванович, Плиханов Александр Михайлович, Козубовский Борис Александрович, Антонов Евгений Михайлович, Бендас Виктор Николаевич, Покиньборода Дмитрий Петрович, Ткач Сергей Григорьевич, Басько Михаил Александрович, Баев Анатолий Владимирович, Бодачевская Вера Васильевна, Ворсуляк Евдокия Константиновна, Грабар Лидия Ивановна, Полищук Екатерина Андреевна, Хоменко Раиса Владимировна, Ткач Людмила Ивановна, Романенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Дальник
Ботезат Андрей Харлампиевич, Галабурда Надежда Григорьевна

г. Килия
Крючковский Александр Николаевич, Балцату Михаил Александрович, Хлебников Дмитрий Оверьянович, Гецуш Дмитрий Панасович, Гецуш Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кирвас Михаил Федорович, Короткий Григорий Григорьевич, Соколов Борис Семенович, Лысенко Сергей Валентинович, Лунгу Виктор Константинович, Дощенко Иван Иванович, Белоус Валерий Томович, Прокопенко Леонид Александрович, Козлов Михаил Фомович, Козлов Михаил Фомич, Земляной Дмитрий Валентинович, Карай Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Радченко Людмила Александровна, Гречанная Ольга Анатольевна, Мельник Галина Васильевна, Максименко Екатерина Панасовна, Левченко Ольга Андреевна, Перевозина Светлана Олеговна, Покора Валентина Васильевна, Федосеева Вера Петровна, Широгорова Людмила Александровна, Чкалова Елена Ивановна, Негара Анастасия Минаевна, Орда Валентина Якимовна, Марченко Анна Николаевна, Шавловская Надежда Борисовна, Бобела Валентина Михайловна

пгт Петровка
Михайлов Иван Александрович, Бут Петр Петрович, Жэков Филипп Перович, Жук Анатолий Дмитриевич, Стоянова Клавдия Георгиевна, Струтинская Татьяна Анатольевна, Ульянова Надежда Николаевна, Денисова Валентина Петровна, Кравцова Наталья Егоровна, Зелянина Нина Афанасьевна, Гончарук Екатерина Ивановна, Казмалы Алла Савелиевна, Казмалы Алла Савельевна, Ульянова Надежда Николаевна, Камянская Устиния Ивановна, Близнюк Талина Ивановна, Близнюк Галина Ивановна

г. Измаил
Козарев Иван Михайлович, Шевченко Виктор Николаевич, Чухрий Михаил Павлович, Абрамов Валерий Михайлович, Синяев Георгий Тимофеевич, Рыбальченко Сергей Сидорович, Дойчев Иван Андреевич, Рыбальченко Сергей Сидорович, Федоров Александр Александрович, Булгару Анатолий Георгиевич, Балцату Михаил Александрович, Годованец Михаил Иванович, Шевчук Алексей Николаевич, Савенко Вячеслав Васильевич, Барнаусов Николай Викторович, Щербина Анатолий Иванович, Иоргов Василий Николаевич, Марченко Александр Максимович, Кисиков Валентин Ильич, Яренчук Опанас Иванович, Хоменко Михаил Михайлович, Кичук Петр Михайлович, Иванов Степан Семенович, Комаров Владимир Александрович, Анискевич Сергей Николаевич, Атавин Борис Георгиевич, Кирсанов Александр Максимович, Запорожец Станислав Васильевич, Бабак Валерий Семенович, Гранич Виктор Дмитриевич, Сентябов Валерий Александрович, Сопуляк Станислав Иванович, Бобров Василий Семенович, Деркач Сергей Юрьевич, Даньшин Алексей Владленович, Рябой Николай Дмитриевич, Сайтарлы Михаил Иванович, Доменюк Вячеслав Григорьевич, Галкин Михаил Леонтьевич, Лобанов Владимир Епифанович, Рымарук Владимир Петрович, Кройтор Валентин Андреевич, Фацан Виктор Иванович, Чумаченко Анатолий Павлович, Божемовский Сергей Дмитриевич, Семенов Виктор Петрович, Полубоянов Валентин Петрович, Комарова Елена Прокофьевна, Малаки Вера Савельевна, Молодоженова Надежда Павловна, Терещенко Мария Михайловна, Гавлицкая Любовь Владимировна, Васильева Любовь Владимировна, Свеженцева Лариса Николаевна, Ульяницкая Людмила Вильевна, Бочевар Наталия Владимировна, Бочевар Наталья Владимировна, Щербак Надежда Ильевна, Кольцун Наталия Михайловна, Константинова Клавдия Кирилловна, Дукова Галина Юриевна, Революк Лидия Николаевна, Горбунова Людмила Ивановна, Топалова Людмила Григорьевна, Топалова Людила Григорьевна, Симонова Наталья Васильевна, Михайлова Вера Лукьяновна, Нотевская Мотрона Васильевна, Ротарь Людмила Михайловна, Ларченко Татьяна Даниловна, Рыжкова Наталья Константиновна, Шульгина Галина Анатольевна, Колесниченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Матвеева Ирина Константиновна, Киосак Галина Федоровна, Форосенко Светлана Григорьевна, Митева Вера Георгиевна, Савельева Людмила Георгиевна, Баталова Людмила Михайловна, Горбаченко Людмила Николаевна, Биязь Любовь Саввовна, Игнатенко Любовь Афанасьевна, Гайдай Нина Ивановна, Захарова Ирина Петровна, Максимова Валентина Анатольевна, Юлевич Нина Ивановна, Подгорецкая Галина Радионовна, Светашева Раиса Федоровна, Светашова Раиса Федоровна, Светошова Раиса Федоровна, Вербанова Неля Викторовна, Антоненко Ольга Семеновна, Санникова Юлия Анатольевна, Гаврилова Надежда Михайловна, Антонюк Александра Ивановна, Полторакова Мария Алексеевна, Полищук Людмила Михайловна, Григорьева Елена Илларионовна, Дзябенко Татьяна Петровна, Голуб Вера Петровна, Березний Людмила Федоровна, Ход Татьяна Викторовна, Ход Татьяна Викторовна, Ериновская Наталья Александровна, Короленко Варвара Ивановна, Токан Татьяна Тарасовна, Бортко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Широкое
Теплухин Сергей Александрович

с. Ларжанка
Арменчу Михаил Петрович, Карп Михаил Васильевич, Ильинов Геннадий Николаевич, Учителев Иван Иванович, Жечев Александр Георгиевич, Арменчу Валентина Ивановна, Бортниченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Матросская
Агафонов Сергей Алексеевич, Желясков Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Струмок
Яровенко Александр Иванович, Тимошенко Николай Иванович, Гончаренко Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Дмытрив Петр Евстахиевич, Свириденко Федор Федорович, Савинова Ирина Теодоровна, Токарь Лариса Никифоровна

с. Сербка
Дрыбас Владимир Федорович, Платон Любовь Дмитриевна, Алексеева Лидия Степановна, Олексеева Лидия Степановна, Доскач Любовь Александровна, Доскевич Любовь Александровна

с. Нерубайское
Шкорупеев Дмитрий Иванович, Ямпольский Михаил Григорьевич, Писаревский Анатолий Владимирович, Сыгыда Мария Пантелеевна, Иванько Раиса Захаровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Хрусталев Федор Якимович, Хрусталев Федор Акимович, Орлов Михаил Андреевич, Маслов Михаил Потапович, Колесников Дмитрий Авдеевич, Гайдут Екатерина Фоминична, Павлухина Анастасия Алестарховна, Смолякова Анастасия Семеновна

с. Крыжановка
Сосновый Анатолий Семенович, Герасимчук Галина Михайловна, Багрий Ольга Федоровна, Женевская Ольга Федоровна

г. Беляевка
Попенко Виктор Иванович, Коштерек Владимир Васильевич, Теса Александр Михайлович, Тесса Александр Михайлович, Погребнюк Евгений Григорьевич, Подзолков Михаил Иванович, Пошутило Леонид Григорьевич, Шевченко Александр Владимирович, Белоущенко Николай Николаевич, Налбандян Федор Альбертович, Артемчук Галина Ивановна, Бобко Лидия Ефимовна, Степаненко Елена Георгиевна, Малюта Любовь Ивановна

с. Кузьменка
Девятых Людмила Семеновна, Жеман Валерий Терентьевич

с. Железнодорожное
Главанарь Анатолий Петрович, Парпулов Валентин Николаевич, Яланжи Мария Зиновиевна, Котофан Надежда Федоровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Дрыга Василий Владимирович, Дрыга Василий Владимирович, Демочкин Николай Иванович, Пшеничная Алла Семеновна, Карелина Анна Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Мирчев Дмитрий Иванович, Завальнюк Виктор Иванович, Лизун Дмитрий Ильич, Лоленко Юрий Павлович, Герганов Василий Петрович, Чеботарь Василий Иванович, Елисеев Сергей Ярославович, Головатый Сергей Иванович, Никишов Юрий Николаевич, Цыпурдей Михаил Пименович, Цыпурдей Михаил Пиманович, Грозов Валерий Петрович, Завадский Владимир Станиславович, Алексеев Юрий Николаевич, Блященко Геннадий Маркович, Поп Владимир Андреевич, Матузова Анна Дмитриевна, Абилова Зоя Николаевна, Кухарь Нина Дмитриевна, Манойленко Алла Григорьевна, Гайдабура Светлана Григорьевна, Старунова Людмила Петровна, Старова Людмила Михайловна, Расенко Александра Дмитриевна, Стоянова Екатерина Леонидовна, Елькина Галина Ивановна, Челак Нелли Ивановна, Ксюк Светлана Томовна, Блященко Татьяна Матвеевна, Бузика Ефросиния Андреевна, Козарь Екатерина Николаевна, Диденко Степанида Ивановна

с. Каменское
Райлян Андрей Семенович, Бурлаченко Владимир Михайлович

с. Болгарка
Ковалев Сергей Васильевич, Ковалев Сергей Васильевич

с. Секретаровка
Тимофийчук Михаил Алексеевич, Тимофейчук Михаил Алексеевич

с. Переможное
Негруца Олег Николаевич, Дмитриенко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Табаки
Бондарь Василий Степанович, Тащи Василий Саввич, Тащи Василий Савельевич, Чутилева Мария Федоровна

пгт Великодолинское
Трегубенко Сергей Петрович, Ткач Виктор Петрович, Павленко Георгий Георгиевич, Макаренко Николай Серафимович, Украинская Ольга Ивановна, Звягинцева Любовь Ивановна, Андрющенко Валентина Михайловна, Цыганкова Татьяна Ивановна, Драгильчук Людмила Ивановна, Драгильчук Люся Ивановна, Ярославская Люся Ивановна, Тараненко Наталья Петровна, Ярославская Люся Ивановна, Шлыкова Любовь Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Бондарь Михаил Николаевич

с. Лабушное
Козориз Виктор Васильевич, Хрусталева Валентина Ивановна

с. Мирное
Маслеников Иван Никонович, Долованюк Александр Иванович, Самарский Николай Владимирович, Домашова Екатерина Сидоровна, Гаврилюк Мария Михайловна, Шутенко Нина Петровна, Ночовна Галина Семеновна

с. Броская
Геращенко Михаил Мойсеевич, Петренко Михаил Георгиевич, Белоус Владимир Иванович, Кохан Ефросинья Николаевна, Фтомович Вера Андреевна

с. Кремидовка
Демочкин Николай Иванович, Филипенко Виктор Михайлович, Левченко Михаил Геогиевич, Стоянов Николай Васильевич, Дубров Сергей Афанасьевич, Недайборщ Валентина Георгиевна, Дацюк Зоя Ивановна, Семенчук Татьяна Ивановна

г. Балта
Драганюк Анатолий Николаевич, Чиж Сергей Иванович, Бабина Валентин Ерофеевич, Кривовящук Николай Леонтьевич, Зайченко Николай Степанович, Малиновский Владимир Иванович, Ковальчук Михаил Иванович, Веретицкий Николай Александрович, Тарак Анатолий Сергеевич, Нечипоренко Юрий Григорьевич, Крыжановский Николай Петрович, Клышавчук Анна Николаевна, Густина Инга Ростиславовна, Густина Инна Ростиславовна, Фокша Людмила Александровна, Савельева Татьяна Митрофановна, Белоус Татьяна Владимировна, Галайковская Валентина Владимировна, Котенко Надежда Григорьевна, Хомова Тамара Михайловна, Колмацуй Валентина Ивановна, Калмацуй Валентина Ивановна, Мелешко Ольга Афанасьевна, Сычевская Тамара Федоровна, Савранская Валентина Александровна

с. Вольное
Ткаченко Николай Николаевич

г. Березовка
Алдушин Петр Анатольевич, Харьков Петр Евгеньевич, Ющенко Петр Иванович, Дмитриев Владимир Николаевич, Евдокимов Николай Борисович, Маценко Леонид Иванович, Ерник Сергей Михайлович, Шаталюк Любовь Ивановна, Мельничук Татьяна Ивановна, Яворская Галина Ивановна, Жеребко Лидия Викторовна, Ладоненко Вера Николаевна, Уланова Нина Михайловна, Ниточко Мария Ивановна, Кузьмина Ира Михайловна, Карпенко Мария Арсеньевна, Шаталюк Любовь Ивановна, Баланюк Надежда Петровна, Ладоненко Вера Николаевна

пгт Красные Окны
Белый Валентин Васильевич, Малаховский Михаил Михайлович, Безыменко Сергей Иванович, Рудый Анатолий Николаевич, Белый Валентин Васильевич, Гончарук Светлана Фиофановна, Гранкина Людмила Ивановна, Прутиян Юлия Трофимовна

с. Чистоводное
Жосан Григорий Андреевич

с. Петродолинское
Вельшинский Василий Иванович, Махновский Николай Андреевич, Салтановская Татьяна Александровна, Грабарчук Екатерина Михайловна, Комысливая Нина Викторовна

с. Заря
Златов Исай Савельевич, Куртов Иван Васильевич, Колев Василий Петрович, Тодоров Василий Зиновьевич, Нейков Николай Васильевич, Желев Иван Эмануилович, Арнаутова Юлия Николаевна, Арнаутова Юлия Николаевна

пгт Николаевка
Ковальский Сергей Викторович, Андросюк Владимир Андреевич, Драгуца Владимир Васильевич, Горбатюк Надежда Петровна, Козаченко Елена Григорьевна, Гладких Надежда Григорьевна, Михальчук Елена Георгиевна, Михальчук Елена Григорьевна, Козаченко Елена Григорьевна

пгт Александровка
Анищенко Александр Владимирович, Гончарук Николай Федорович, Деркач Николай Иванович, Биленкин Анатолий Михайлович, Беленкин Анатолий Михайлович, Антипа Александр Акимович, Терехов Дмитрий Николаевич, Бакалова Екатерина Даниловна, Салькова Валентина Михайловна, Якунина Галина Ивановна

с. Дунайское
Филаретов Дмитрий Гурьевич

с. Николаевка
Зварич Василий Михайлович, Ткач Степан Исидорович, Сафонов Василий Пантелеевич, Попов Михаил Калинович, Полюганич Николай Михайлович, Подольский Виктор Михайлович, Чернякова Любовь Йосифовна, Кронебергер Любовь Иосифовна

с. Великий Фонтан
Зварич Василий Михайлович

с. Борщи
Грабован Александр Васильевич, Бурмистр Олег Владимирович

с. Чапаевка
Аксюта Николай Иванович

с. Новокрасное
Ильяш Нина Ивановна, Барабаш Ирина Михайловна

с. Сычавка
Деркач Леонид Александрович

г. Ананьев
Козак Владимир Иванович, Мисюк Николай Александрович, Паныч Григорий Николаевич, Кравец Иван Дмитриевич, Швец Владимир Яковлевич, Швец Владимир Якович, Диденко Лидия Николаевна, Дюжакова Нина Николаевна, Стец Нина Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Аксюта Николай Иванович, Ткаченко Валентин Николаевич, Ракул Борис Макарович, Столяр Михаил Николаевич, Пастырь Любовь Ивановна, Михальчан Людмила Георгиевна, Белая Надежда Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Мазаратий Василий Михайлович, Григоренко Екатерина Борисовна, Синица Галина Никитовна, Пастух Ольга Николаевна

пгт Овидиополь
Захаров Юрий Антсович, Горох Владимир Иванович, Подопригора Анатолий Кириллович, Михайленко Александр Иванович, Черний Николай Григорьевич, Дымченко Виктор Владимирович, Тимошенко Виктор Николаевич, Селиванов Николай Васильевич, Кобзаренко Николай Алексеевич, Петрик Владимир Николаевич, Рекал Григорий Васильевич, Ершов Николай Иванович, Владыка Василий Петрович, Сальникова Людмила Владимировна, Немчинова Любовь Ивановна, Вильчинская Людмила Петровна, Дукова Антонина Николаевна, Тян Роза Семеновна

пгт Ширяево
Петров Иван Иванович, Зубенок Леонид Иванович, Можин Владимир Леонтьевич, Сандуленко Наталья Ивановна, Мазаратий Людмила Макаровна, Рыбак Галина Анатольевна, Картавцева Людмила Николаевна, Хитальская Людмила Николаевна, Ратушная Ольга Петровна, Кучерец Валентина Ивановна, Прокопенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Макарово
Романович Василий Петрович

с. Александровка
Брусенко Василий Николаевич, Бойченко Валентин Омельянович, Майстров Николай Иванович, Дроздык Николай Николаевич, Арнаут Александра Трифоновна, Великсар Стефанида Харлампиевна, Гинда Елена Гавриловна, Челак Вера Петровна, Чолак Вера Петровна, Единчук Валентина Ивановна, Едынгюк Валентина Ивановна, Рагулина Елена Анатольевна, Падченко Алена Анатольевна, Педченко Елена Анатольевна

с. Успеновка
Кривцов Михаил Дмитриевич, Олефир Надежда Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Губенко Николай Иванович, Сидоренко Аркадий Викторович, Рутковский Эдуард Станиславович

с. Гольма
Ушаков Вячеслав Александрович, Кулик Юрий Иванович

с. Раскошное
Клюсак Дмитрий Григорьевич

с. Камянка
Бошков Петр Трифонович, Попазов Георгий Борисович, Плачков Иван Дмитриевич, Сутиер Алексей Иосифович, Палазов Владимир Александрович, Мизинов Александр Викторович, Сутнер Алексей Иосифович, Мыйнов Дмитрий Михайлович, Недилько Андрей Николаевич, Плачкова Мария Федоровна

с. Кислица
Минчога Михаил Антонович, Чебан Владимир Васильевич, Белоброва Мария Семеновна, Билобровая Мария Семеновна, Мамчур Татьяна Анатольевна, Михайленко Екатерина Семеновна, Иванчук Любовь Георгиевна

с. Богатое
Генов Дмитрий Иванович, Ненков Дмитрий Михайлович, Стойков Дмитрий Павлович, Кулава Филипп Петрович, Райлян Софья Мануиловна

пгт Ивановка
Павлуцкий Николай Тадеевич, Лобов Леонид Анатольевич, Кравец Анатолий Филиппович, Донец Александр Васильевич, Хриненко Анатолий Владимирович, Кравец Анатолий Филиппович, Орешко Татьяна Ивановна, Коева Елена Михайловна, Костенко Валентина Николаевна

с. Балайчук
Довбищенко Владимир Владимирович, Рожнов Владимир Николаевич

с. Озерное
Кыльчик Василий Григорьєвич, Балика Федор Семенович, Кильчик Иван Пантелеевич, Кыльчик Иван Пантелеевич, Шкепу Федор Васильевич, Паску Анна Иосифовна, Марчук Анелия Ивановна, Герасим Анелия Ивановна, Игнат Елена Георгиевна

с. Виноградарь
Савченко Павел Иванович, Довбищук Дмитрий Сергеевич, Верная Галина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Марченко Александр Максимович, Жакот Виктор Петрович, Дымура Николай Кузьмич, Бойко Александр Павлович, Остапенко Галина Петровна, Грозова Валентина Николаевна, Дудик Галина Александровна, Остапенко Галина Петровна, Бойштян Ефросиния Федоровна

пгт Черноморское
Теренко Василий Николаевич, Юрьев Владимир Иванович, Перепелица Александр Викторович, Юрьев Владимир Иванович, Агошков Александр Николаевич, Авдеев Михаил Михайлович, Авдеев Михаил Николаевич, Тимченко Павел Дмитриевич, Ковредова Людмила Алексеевна, Балунова Татьяна Николаевна, Голованова Наталья Георгиевна

с. Вапнярка
Лесняк Михаил Григорьевич

с. Ровно
Кузук Николай Федорович, Стериополо Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Чебан Степанида Васильевна, Арнаут Иванна Васильевна, Масланич Агафия Игнатьевна

пгт Серпневое
Турлак Георгий Васильевич, Кара Иванна Афанасьевна, Ризова Любовь Андреевна, Остапюк Светлана Семеновна

с. Евгеневка
Котоман Михаил Васильевич, Чорбаджи Иванна Федоровна

с. Ганновка
Димов Михаил Николаевич

пгт Бородино
Кара Иван Иванович, Писларь Лидия Федоровна, Райлян Людмила Васильевна

с. Елизаветовка
Селин Виктор Васильевич, Олейник Прасковья Васильевна, Олейникова Парасковия Васильевна, Негурица Галина Илларионовна

с. Колисное
Шкимбов Николай Васильевич, Бочевар Мария Савелиевна, Бочевар Мария Савельевна

с. Каменное
Подаранчук Григорий Иванович, Нагирняк Анатолий Григорьевич, Коновал Галина Ивановна

с. Концеба
Сирак Николай Сергеевич, Сливка Михаил Тимофеевич

пгт Любашевка
Ткаченко Леонид Петрович, Калюженко Николай Петрович, Гончарук Сергей Иванович, Гадияк Анатолий Петрович, Слободенюк Леонид Борисович, Неронова Валентина Николаевна, Якубовская Людмила Ивановна, Кирилович Лидия Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Златин Вячеслав Васильевич, Киоссэ Михаил Михайлович, Киоссе Михаил Михайлович, Попозогло Георгий Степанович, Юдин Андрей Аликович, Димов Георгий Георгиевич, Кичук Григорий Васильевич, Турбулак Иван Николаевич, Борлак Василий Николаевич, Парван Петр Кириллович, Гаврилюк Вера Онуфриевна, Мисержи Елена Дмитриевна, Златина Лидия Максимовна, Терзи Вера Федоровна, Литостанская Вера Яковлевна

с. Приморское
Кирев Антон Захарович, Хоменский Владимир Валентинович, Бурлака Михаил Степанович, Карпенко Анатолий Назарович, Гетманец Михаил Иванович, Ковалев Дмитрий Павлович, Семенченко Петр Федосеевич, Гетманенко Александр Якимович, Гетманец Александр Якимович, Ткаченко Галина Павловна, Радионова Екатерина Никитична, Лукьянчук Матрона Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Михаил Дионисиевич, Пуйческу Иван Андреевич, Мунтян Александра Михайловна, Сахарнян Марфа Зиновиевна, Бондарь Елизавета Омельяновна

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Иван Григорьевич, Топор Евгения Пантелеевна, Топор Евгений Пантелеевич, Топор Евгения Пантелеевна

с. Староказачье
Старченко Анатолий Семенович, Свечкарь Иван Евдокимович, Кречун Гаврил Матвеевич, Ковченко Людмила Евгеньевна, Берлинская Любовь Ивановна, Которобай Раиса Андреевна, Ткаченко Раиса Андреевна, Бурдюжа Раиса Григорьевна

с. Виноградное
Митев Иван Ильич, Чернышов Виктор Егорович, Николова Анна Степановна, Дойчева Елена Дмитриевна

с. Прямобалка
Вакуленко Валерий Петрович, Иванов Михаил Егорович

с. Липецкое
Шитря Василий Гаврилович, Шытря Василий Гаврилович, Шерпа Михаил Ефимович, Урсул Лидия Ивановна, Возиян Анастасия Григорьевна, Корня Любовь Федоровна

с. Староселье
Жук Валерий Игнатиевич, Жук Валерий Игнатьевич, Жук Валерий Игнатиевич, Батыр Надежда Филлиповна

с. Лески
Костенко Дмитрий Матвеевич, Тихонов Петр Автономович, Чуханенко Елена Дмитриевна

с. Кирнички
Каражеков Афанасий Афанасьевич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Иванчук Николай Петрович, Науменко Анатолий Федорович, Рифферт Федор Адольфович, Евсеенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Амбаров
Брязу Николай Георгиевич

с. Молога
Сербезов Анатолий Сергеевич, Лисовая Любовь Порфирьевна

с. Островное
Мусафир Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Рымаровка
Арсиненко Василий Иванович

с. Перекрестово
Фулга Владимир Иванович, Гончарук Орыся Петровна

пгт Березино
Машенцев Анатолий Васильевич, Васюта Роман Ярославович, Георгиева Елена Дмитриевна, Ницы Мария Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Снигур Александр Сергеевич, Смерецкий Михаил Юхимович, Адамович Александра Николаевна, Смерецкая Полина Петровна, Горячковская Татьяна Павловна, Сабадаш Людмила Павловна, Теслюк Екатерина Евгеньевна, Адамович Александр Николаевна, Макевич Людмила Аркадьевна

с. Евтодия
Караван Александр Иванович

с. Главани
Парзул Иван Андреевич, Муратков Василий Васильевич, Муратков Василий Васильевич, Тукусер Валентина Дмитриевна, Боз Наталья Григорьевна, Доксова Мелания Васильевна

с. Холмское
Христов Николай Дмитриевич

с. Яровое
Стойков Иван Степанович, Гердев Василий Данилович, Янчева Екатерина Ивановна

с. Дубиновое
Терземан Валерий Иванович

с. Кричуново
Григорина Михаил Яковлевич, Чепиль Валентина Варламовна

с. Иосиповка
Бурлака Михаил Григорьевич, Ваймер Генрих Йосифович, Сакалюк Елена Алексеевна, Сакальюк Алена Алексеевна, Сакальюк Елена Алексеевна, Гайдемская Наталия Анатольевна

пгт Суворово
Иовов Дмитрий Павлович, Боцу Галина Николаевна

с. Павловка
Чернышев Филипп Прокофьевич, Гаврилов Михаил Александрович, Конарев Василий Васильевич, Колосова Валентина Никитична, Колосова Валентина Никитовна, Чернышова Татьяна Стефановна, Афанасьева Нина Ивановна, Кузьменко Галина Петровна

с. Роздол
Шпильченко Николай Николаевич, Ковтун Тамара Филипповна, Спорыш Людмила Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Брадарский Михаил Иванович, Дудуш Дмитрий Иванович, Дудуш Акулина Афанасьевна, Чернева Мария Аврамовна, Бончева Анна Ивановна, Серт Ирина Михайловна

с. Виноградовка
Турчин Иван Иванович, Бейлекчи Василий Савельевич, Трошев Зиновий Степанович, Трошев Зиновей Степанович, Грозов Владимир Афанасьевич, Чиканчи Христофор Васильевич, Жеков Николай Дмитриевич, Павлиогло Илья Михайлович, Коджебаш Екатерина Георгиевна, Иовчева Пелагея Зиновиевна, Иовчева Пелагея Зиновьевна, Иовчева Василина Мариновна, Цонева Мария Георгиевна

с. Городное
Недов Иван Иванович, Семкова Иванна Ивановна, Водинчар Мария Николаевна, Водинчарь Мария Николаевна, Сапчева Мария Георгиевна

с. Шевченково
Шкурина Дмитрий Сергеевич, Пилипенко Михаил Иванович, Шкурина Мария Аныфатовна, Блажко Татьяна Николаевна, Бабенко Мария Ивановна, Олександренко Наталия Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Яценко Николай Петрович, Мазур Александр Викторович, Чиж Михаил Михайлович, Богомолова Екатерина Флоровна, Унгурян Нина Степановна, Безкоровайная Татьяна Павловна, Латий Наталья Ивановна, Щавелюк Мария Петровна

с. Онисково
Сойма Дмитрий Юрьевич, Куртяк Николай Иванович

с. Будеи
Пасечник Михаил Ефимович, Пасечник Михаил Васильевич, Луцкий Михаил Павлович

с. Петровка
Чопык Олег Иванович, Беков Бек , Салий Валентина Владимировна, Цебренко Мария Анатольевна, Цебренко Мария Анатольивна, Панова Екатерина Пантелеевна

с. Гулянка
Саналатий Андрей Иванович

с. Маяки
Бражников Станислав Васильевич, Школа Виктор Семенович, Стасев Андрей Петрович, Кириченко Мария Николаевна, Степовая Варвара Евдокимовна, Юртаева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новосеменовка
Стасев Андрей Петрович

с. Новая Долина
Гудз Петр Иванович, Бригадин Анатолий Иванович, Пилипяк Татьяна Прокопьевна

с. Бирюково
Грищенко Михаил Тимофеевич

с. Кучурган
Маклашевский Алексей Григорьевич, Шулдак Василий Георгиевич, Крачук Александр Васильевич, Мухина Ольга Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Пичулин Анатолий Анатольевич, Плеханов Валерий Вячеславович, Пейсохович Борис Шаевич, Федько Николай Алексеевич, Носов Борис Иванович, Еременко Александр Николаевич, Жуковский Юрий Опанасович, Лозенко Леонид Васильевич, Геращенко Татьяна Николаевна, Рассоха Людмила Анатольевна, Люлька Татьяна Борисовна, Москаленко Любовь Федоровна, Инфорович Жанна Федоровна

г. Раздельная
Лавренчук Анатолий Федорович, Зайченко Александр Григорьевич, Гаращенко Василий Иванович, Секрет Николай Александрович, Караушу Михаил Георгиевич, Степанов Леонид Гаврилович, Буц Анатолий Васильевич, Гладушевский Михаил Александрович, Коробочкин Юрий Викторович, Васильченко Борис Якович, Морозов Владимир Владимирович, Николенко Ольга Федоровна, Коновалова Людмила Сергеевна, Иванова Нина Владимировна, Сотникова Татьяна Георгиевна, Гордиенко Алла Владимировна, Денисенко Лидия Федоровна, Яровая Мария Ивановна, Фомченко Ольга Михайловна, Сургучева Любовь Демьяновна, Мельник Алла Ивановна, Кубляк Алла Ивановна, Олейник Екатерина Михайловна, Серегина Надежда Ивановна, Арабаджи Мария Георгиевна, Дякунчак Галина Вячеславовна

с. Ярославка
Аулов Виктор Васильевич

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Григорий Михайлович, Церковный Анатолий Иванович, Кравченко Раиса Николаевна

с. Новоселовка
Киреу Иван Васильевич, Незнайко Михаил Петрович, Мойсенец Михаил Константинович, Мойсенец Михаил Константинович, Кожухарь Агафия Васильевна, Спинзурат Прасковья Ивановна, Спинзурат Прасковья Ивановна, Спунзурат Парасковия Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Моруга Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Мазур Анатолий Иванович, Решетняк Наталия Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Булатов Владимир Валентинович

г. Татарбунары
Градинар Валентин Иванович, Градынар Валентин Иванович, Чиханцов Анатолий Николаевич, Гуцулюк Мария Михайловна, Сивоконь Любовь Григорьевна, Соколова Людмила Михайловна, Гладченко Василиса Михайловна, Гвоздева Лидия Ивановна, Робу Лидия Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Гайдаржи Петр Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Петр Георгиевич, Чабан Мария Григорьевна, Чебан Мария Григорьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Ярошенко Иван Кириллович, Ковпак Дмитрий Степанович, Небога Михаил Павлович, Кошельник Анатолий Григорьевич, Полторак Василий Васильевич, Тищенко Людмила Васильевна, Назаренко Нина Михайловна, Ткаченко Нина Матвеевна, Демура Валентина Михайловна

с. Молдовое
Караман Валерий Иванович

с. Долинское
Балуца Николай Дмитриевич, Куля Марин Степанович, Фрунзе Виталий Дмитриевич, Каравасили Николай Дмитриевич, Ефтоди София Васильевна, Георгиу Александра Александровна, Георгиу Василина Радионовна, Георгиу Василиса Радионовна, Георгиу Елена Федоровна

с. Скосаровка
Каминский Иван Федорович, Гунько Людмила Васильевна, Шабатура Людмила Васильевна, Омелянюк Анна Владимировна

с. Смолянка
Бондар Иван Поликарпович, Галевский Виктор Степанович, Галевский Виктор Степанович, Галевский Виктор Степанович

с. Якова
Бессмертный Михаил Иванович, Горбель Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Старые Трояны
Агдерли Афанасий Дмитриевич, Марков Константин Михайлович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Романенко Борис Петрович, Карбашев Александр Анатольевич, Рудой Виктор Иванович, Завацкий Александр Сергеевич, Рудой Виктор Иванович, Руденко Виктор Владимирович, Орехов Владимир Владимирович, Ковальчук Елена Ивановна, Шпак Ольга Николаевна, Журавель Татьяна Алексеевна, Хименко София Федоровна, Бренкульская Людмила Петровна, Мунтян Галина Петровна

с. Василевка
Калаянов Николай Иванович, Маканов Николай Николаевич, Бузажи Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Дегтяр Михаил Федорович, Каланча Иван Владимирович, Соколов Анатолий Григорьевич, Кашиба Василий Иванович, Кашуба Василий Иванович, Хламкина Владимир Леонидович, Ардилян Мария Антоновна, Ардылян Мария Антоновна, Топова Феодора Ивановна, Топова Федора Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Каназирский Николай Иванович, Аврамова Стефанида Георгиевна, Сарабейская Мария Дмитриевна, Плукчи Прасковья Дмитриевна, Касап Раиса Николаевна

с. Ставково
Хонько Николай Николаевич, Шулячинский Александр Иванович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Копыльченко Виктор Порфирьевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Янев Иван Георгиевич, Дермен Борис Николаевич, Бративник Василий Михайлович, Найденова Наталья Михайловна, Лобода Мария Степановна, Поглубко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Борисовка
Климчук Николай Степанович, Ткаченко Клавдия Федоровна

с. Базарянка
Савельев Анатолий Петрович, Потабачный Петр Алексеевич

с. Надлиманское
Переверзев Владимир Александрович, Дубина Валентина Михайловна

с. Жовтневое
Младинов Анатолий Николаевич, Беков Хыдыр Ниязович, Бурлак Наталья Григорьевна, Садаклиева Анна Ивановна, Гроздева Анна Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Величай Виктор Владимирович, Гараба Елена Степановна, Леонова Валентина Пантелеевна, Фортунова Татьяна Георгиевна, Сяговец Елена Николаевна, Геневская Валентина Пантелеевна, Ветева Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Котовское
Петреску Иван Николаевич

с. Белолесье
Чернобай Александр Ефимович, Тищук Валентина Александровна, Николаев Владимир Александрович, Стогний Анатолий Иванович, Мурзина Людмила Григорьевна, Судакова Валентина Алексеевна, Сивоконь Нина Марковна

с. Котловина
Драгнев Михаил Федорович, Яманди Мария Алексеевна

с. Бочмановка
Пугач Василий Алексеевич, Левченко Валерий Владимирович, Романюк Анатолий Владимирович

с. Голица
Стоянов Николай Афанасьевич

с. Лесное
Мустяца Андрей Назарович

с. Марьяновка
Семенчук Василий Леонтьевич, Еремеев Владимир Семенович, Мужило Николай Владимирович, Лютая Валентина Петровна, Лютая Валетина Петровна, Лютая Валентина Петровна

с. Владимировка
Кермикчи Георгий Николаевич

с. Малодолинское
Корсун Александр Михайлович, Керея Нина Юриевна

с. Кирово
Кукуету Иван Васильевич, Кралюк Оксана Андреевна, Шпак Вера Семеновна

с. Гребеники
Яровой Сергей Алексеевич

с. Авидовка
Беляев Виктор Викторович, Бараш Николай Васильевич

с. Майори
Высочан Михаил Григорьевич, Грицик Мария Ивановна

с. Новоборисовка
Щербаченко Владимир Владимирович, Неженский Михаил Сергеевич, Храпицкая Галина Васильевна, Мазур-матура Любовь Ивановна, Матура Любовь Ивановна, Пужанская Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Новая Покровка
Игнат Владимир Деонисович

с. Степановка
Мостовой Владимир Михайлович, Ляшевич Мария Ивановна, Барабаш Ирина Михайловна, Мирон Радион Федоровна, Решетникова Галина Андреевна

с. Новопетровка
Реклизон Владимир Савельевич, Коровайченко Василий Васильевич, Костенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Скридоненко Павел Андреевич, Костенко Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Червонознаменка
Батяновский Валентин Леонидович, Капраль Дмитрий Франкович, Анацкий Владимир Павлович, Куцань Владимир Семенович, Куцань Владимир Семенович, Зеленько Татьяна Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Дуца Александр Николаевич, Дуца Александра Николаевна, Дуца Александра Николаевна

с. Косы
Накул Владимир Никитович, Накул Виктор Михайлович

с. Червоноармейское
Кальчев Григорий Григорьевич, Дерменжи Василий Алексеевич, Бахчеджи Александр Ильич, Болгар Петр Константинович, Киор Илья Георгиевич, Беженар Мария Федоровна, Плужник Анна Ильинична, Устуянова Елена Георгиевна, Брошкова Елена Константиновна

с. Загнитков
Чепиль Василий Мефодьевич, Шеметов Михаил Иванович, Трохимчук Нина Семеновна, Павловская Анна Никифоровна, Трохимчук Нина Семеновна

с. Бобрик Первый
Черков Александр Владимирович, Ткачук Анна Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Жикол Василий Иванович, Грекул Алла Григорьевна, Липовцева Елена Владимировна, Пищанецкая Елена Владимировна

с. Новомихайловка
Кафеджиу Иван Ульянович

с. Барабой
Апреленко Иван Иванович, Щелчкова Клавдия Дмитриевна, Гукова Лидия Акимовна

с. Салганы
Лычев Валерий Анатольевич, Похилько Дмитрий Иванович, Шпачинская Лидия Андреевна, Лисогор Людмила Павловна, Цыганенко Надежда Яковлевна

с. Подильцы
Равлюк Михаил Васильевич

с. Кагарлык
Шведюк Василий Владимирович, Блиненко Валентина Петровна

с. Волковское
Проценко Виктор Павлович, Петренко Ала Борисовна

с. Гертопы
Чабанюк Богдан Михайлович

с. Фурмановка
Ботня Александр Герасимович, Чебан Константин Николаевич, Чебан Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ботня Александр Герасимович, Цуркан Любовь Ивановна, Кирова Татьяна Васильевна, Гурэу Любовь Алексеевна, Гуреу Любовь Алексеевна, Гурэу Любовь Ивановна, Цуркану Любовь Ивановна, Цуркан Любовь Ивановна

с. Ракулово
Шурко Валентин Петрович

с. Черная
Козаченко Василий Витальевич

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Сауляк Анатолий Иванович

с. Роща
Вилку Александр Порфирович, Вылку Александр Порфирович

с. Маркевичево
Минич Владимир Николаевич, Нечипорчик Надежда Николаевна, Ничипорчик Надежда Николаевна, Нечипорчик Надежда Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Михаил Омельянович, Олийнык Михаил Васильевич, Гук Дмитрий Александрович

с. Новоозерное
Бурлаку Валерий Петрович

с. Бараново
Бараташвили Джамал Джабирович

с. Саражинка
Коломиець Дмитрий Иванович, Коломиец Дмитрий Иванович

п. Светлое
Раулец Вячислав Николаевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Тернавский Тахир Викторович

с. Делень
Димитров Захарий Георгиевич, Тельпис Дмитрий Михайлович, Караниколов Иван Николаевич, Тельпис Анна Петровна, Карагенова Галина Ивановна, Кострова Мария Георгиевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Горобчук Иван Васильевич, Остапчук Екатерина Никифоровна

с. Задунаевка
Стоянов Михаил Федорович, Терзи Домникия Петровна

с. Новые Капланы
Музыченко Борис Саввович, Чеботаева Надежда Дмитриевна, Чеботаева Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Сухомлиново
Черсак Василий Владимирович

пгт Затишье
Григоренко Виктор Михайлович, Сырбу Елена Александровна, Постникова Людмила Николаевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Хлопецкий Анатолий Михайлович

п. Жовтнева Революция
Чайковский Анатолий Иосифович, Максименко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькин Виктор Андреевич, Галкина Анастасия Афанасьевна, Елькина Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Яски
Михайленко Борис Николаевич, Черниченко Дмитрий Иванович, Феденко Василий Иванович, Йовва Лидия Климентьевна, Кириленко Любовь Васильевна, Козачук Лидия Константиновна, Олефир Галина Сергеевна

с. Выгода
Долинский Анатолий Яковлевич, Кирилюк Юрий Анатольевич, Комар Елена Никифоровна, Александрова Людмила Александровна, Зезик Светлана Петровна, Чайченко Евгения Владимировна

с. Нерушай
Гаврушенко Павел Антонович, Гирник Валерий Васильевич, Кравченко Анастасия Ильинична

с. Конопляное
Моравский Егор Владимирович, Пиунова Алевтина Ивановна, Руденко Наталья Петровна

пгт Таирово
Павлусенко Иван Максимович

с. Гавиноси
Голубан Николай Феодосьевич

с. Русскоивановка
Волосатый Александр Васильевич, Борисова Софья Павловна, Паланчук Анна Дмитриевна

п. Степовое
Запорожец Сергей Леонидович, Бурлаку Александр Георгиевич

п. Усатово
Думбрава Михаил Ильич

с. Боярка
Сокол Василий Демьянович, Задорожный Михаил Григорьевич

с. Криничное
Чанев Михаил Иванович, Томилова Мария Васильевна, Маркова Татьяна Николаевна, Маринова Людмила Дмитриевна, Маркова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Гинда Николай Никифорович

с. Крутояровка
Калалб Михаил Федосеевич

с. Михайловка
Урсол Василий Васильевич, Басов Юрий Леонидович, Гаевая Светлана Александровна, Сивоконь Нина Марковна

с. Каланчак
Георгиев Григорий Степанович

с. Долинка
Душкевич Михаил Елисеевич

с. Маразлеевка
Прохоров Вячеслав Григорьевич, Прохоров Вячеслав Григорьевич, Руссу Раиса Леонидовна, Новикова Лидия Григорьевна, Новикова Лидия Григорьевна

с. Мещанка
Сиренко Александр Васильевич, Ахмедова Любовь Ильинична

с. Великий Дальник
Рудый Матвей Сергеевич, Белоущенко Николай Николаевич, Алтухова Екатерина Ивановна, Готко Любовь Васильевна, Панает Светлана Адамовна, Панайот Светлана Адамовна, Бурлака Александра Ивановна, Карпенко Наталия Всеволодовна, Захарченко Светлана Леонидовна

с. Калачовка
Корницел Георгий Калинович, Галимов Эдип Закирович

с. Новые Чобручи
Поперешнюк Алексей Иванович

пгт Коминтерновское
Цопа Дмитрий Йосифович, Мусиенко Михаил Васильевич, Слабчук Людмила Викторовна, Коврик Лариса Ивановна, Слабчук Людмила Викторовна

с. Красноселка
Корчевный Владимир Александрович, Боголюбов Владимир Константинович, Козлов Александр Михайлович, Солодова Анна Александровна, Ганган Вера Федоровна, Гонган Вера Федоровна, Позняк Елена Ивановна, Шляпцева Ефросиния Ивановна, Наконечна Светлана Владимировна, Багно Ирина Игнатьевна, Давлетгареева Альфия Мансуровна

с. Байбузовка
Гребенюк Николай Григорьевич

с. Балково
Попов Петр Иванович

с. Гаевка
Козачук Николай Васильевич

с. Лиманское
Булгару Константин Семенович, Щетнева Тамара Ильинична, Каравасили Мария Спиридоновна, Беженару Валентина Николаевна, Руссу Наталья Петровна, Руси Наталья Петровна, Карамиля Екатерина Дмитриевна, Белали Лариса Владимировна, Белалы Лариса Владимировна

с. Новоградковка
Дамм Геннадий Эрнстович

с. Малиновка
Бараташвили Джамал Джабирович

с. Кошары
Недзельский Геннадий Филлипович

с. Пионерское
Бурлака Владимир Николаевич, Бурлака Владимир Николаевич

с. Баштанков
Сокотило Анатолий Иванович, Ярошевская Любовь Филипповна

с. Бобрик Второй
Рудник Леонид Остапович

с. Петропавловка
Давыдов Григорий Никитович

п. Тополиное
Майдан Василий Афанасьевич

с. Любомирка
Сыротюк Станислав Михайлович, Кердивар Галина Борисовна

с. Карповое
Кулик Николай Васильевич

с. Антонюки
Семенчук Михаил Васильевич

с. Сиротинка
Стеблинский Анатолий Павлович, Буховец Раиса Семеновна, Буковец Раиса Семеновна

п. Набережное
Гвоздюков Владимир Петрович

пгт Хлебодарское
Нирян Петр Владимирович, Табулин Леонид Михайлович, Алтухова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Новаковский Валентин Алексеевич

с. Вовковое
Тимофэев Александр Михайлович

с. Алексеевка
Ищенко Владимир Ильич, Олийнык Татьяна Ивановна, Жеребцова Парасковия Федоровна, Жеребцова Парасковья Федоровна, Макус Раиса Владимировна, Белая Галина Тимофеевна, Ильченко Наталия Сергеевна, Борщ Татьяна Ивановна

с. Дальничень
Тесса Валентин Григорьевич

с. Новоукраинка
Тулейбич Михаил Степанович, Похила Елена Захаровна

с. Марковка
Сагайдак Николай Васильевич

с. Новоелизаветовка
Ефимчук Михаил Федорович

с. Великоплоское
Федоров Петр Николаевич, Рэйх Эльвира Эдуардовна, Рэйх Эльвира Эдуардовна

с. Прилиманское
Вакарчук Иван Николаевич, Василюк Людмила Дмитриевна, Таращик Татьяна Викторовна, Тарашик Татьяна Викторовна, Хрипченко Надежда Григорьевна, Рясная Екатерина Павловна, Лихачева Людмила Иосифовна, Лихачова Людмила Иосифовна, Зайцева Елена Владимировна, Амирджанова Петруня Левсоновна

п. Борщи
Подопригора Вячеслав Васильевич, Друма Светлана Александровна, Сычинская Татьяна Ивановна, Лопушанская Татьяна Ивановна, Билоконь Надежда Ивановна, Осадчая Раиса Васильевна, Старинская Галина Николаевна, Холодницкая Ольга Ивановна, Чебан Анна Сергеевна

с. Байтали
Бобейко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Славяносербская
Караманов Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Роксоланы
Собко Степан Петрович, Янкуна Тамара Никифоровна

с. Шамановка
Морар Михаил Георгиевич

с. Фонтанка
Пустовойтенко Павел Павлович, Нечаева Мария Михайловна, Димитрова Елена Степановна, Бубнова Галина Николаевна

с. Нагорное
Головчук Михаил Анатольевич, Рошка Парасковья Ивановна, Бушняк Наталья Федоровна, Горбунова Валентина Захаровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Скалка Николай Степанович

с. Бондари
Балабан Николай Тимофеевич

с. Казацкое
Гончарук Николай Федорович

с. Шимково
Белокопытов Валерий Алексеевич

с. Станиславка
Мирон Радион Федорович

с. Надия
Диденко Николай Владимирович

с. Благодатное
Цибух Петр Тихонович, Карпенко Мария Михайловна

с. Ткаченка
Таран Михаил Иванович, Дончила Екатерина Ивановна, Залевская Наталья Борисовна

с. Граденицы
Чаплыгин Николай Васильевич, Самоила Мария Петровна, Самоила Мария Петровна, Кандыба Екатерина Ивановна

с. Покровка
Дубовка Дмитрий Никонорович, Антонюк Евгения Ивановна, Микуляк Валентина Анатольевна

с. Стояново
Рудый Виктор Николаевич

с. Русская Слободка
Криволапенко Леонид Иванович

с. Петросталь
Паскалов Иван Захарович

с. Точилово
Женунтий Михаил Владимирович

с. Стримба
Дондук Дмитрий Григорьевич

с. Софиевка
Новиков Михаил Иванович, Гаврилова Галина Николаевна

пгт Цебриково
Кощеев Валерий Жаннович, Кощеев Валерий Жанович, Бушовецкая Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Августовка
Краснян Николай Петрович

с. Сафьяны
Сивоконенко Любовь Карповна, Макаринцева Мария Федоровна, Вода Татьяна Федоровна, Топаленко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гуслякова Валентина Никифоровна, Баталова Галина Павловна

с. Негровое
Грищук Раиса Ивановна

с. Дубки
Ткаченко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Дудник Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Нина Ивановна

с. Обжилое
Гашок Анастасия Петровна

с. Куяльник
Пархомова Антонина Максимовна, Колесниченко Тамара Алексеевна, Верлан Татьяна Петровна

с. Беленое
Вдовиченко Мария Степановна, Усатенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Быкоза
Кравченко Надежда Петровна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Салтановская Татьяна Александровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Александренко Наталия Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Дзись Галина Александровна

с. Богуново
Ковальчук Раиса Александровна

с. Осиновка
Фефилатьева Раиса Александровна, Фефелатьева Раиса Александровна

с. Викторовка
Листопад Лидия Николаевна, Парталога Любовь Ивановна, Партолога Любовь Ивановна, Ищенко Людмила Владимировна, Парталога Любовь Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Колисниченко Антонина Михайловна, Колесниченко Антонина Ивановна, Хильченко Алла Николаевна, Колисниченко Антонина Михайловна

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Тетьяна Дмитриевна

п. Шевченково
Рожнова Тамара Мефодьевна

с. Красная Коса
Иванченко Надежда Андреевна

с. Садовое
Корженко Галина Ивановна, Булацел Иоана Георгиевна, Кириченко Степания Алексеевна

с. Бендзари
Бычкова Вера Григорьевна, Превар Зинаида Федоровна

с. Лощиновка
Казанжи Анна Ивановна, Порожнюк Ольга Матвеевна

с. Муравловка
Скорик Людмила Максимовна

с. Песчаная
Заводовская Любовь Порфирьевна, Заводовская Любовь Порфировна

с. Ставрово
Семенова Мария Ивановна

с. Молодежное
Бурдейная Людмила Александровна, Горшовская Мария Степановна, Волоскова Наталия Леонидовна

с. Ульяновка
Чапайда Галина Григорьевна

с. Меняйловка
Бурлак Вера Андреевна, Пуцунтян Лидия Тимофеевна

п. Розовка
Алупой Анна Михайловна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Лукашова Ольга Михайловна

с. Майорское
Коханская Наталья Яковлевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Семенюк Наталья Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Цыцало Галина Анатольевна

с. Новосельское
Митиоглу Мария Савелиевна, Черняну Прасковия Георгиевна, Азман Мария Ивановна

с. Арчепитовка
Коваль Полина Петровна, Коваль Павлина Петровна

с. Большая Василевка
Мандражи Наталья Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Телеуца Людмила Ивановна

с. Выгон
Черемуха Валентина Федоровна

с. Заводовка
Ковальчук Наталья Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Жигун Мария Ивановна, Кушнирук Нина Григорьевна

с. Барсуки
Евдокимова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новоселка
Котоман Лидия Георгиевна

с. Стрюково
Галушка Людмила Ивановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Козовякина Рита Семеновна

с. Десантное
Якименко Валентина Васильевна, Залецкая Нина Гавриловна

с. Удобное
Яковлева Валентина Васильевна

с. Дивизия
Мельник Екатерина Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Чакир Валентина Ивановна, Ткаченко Клавдия Федоровна

с. Новоселица
Сергеева Тамара Владимировна

с. Забары
Бобок Галина Ефимовна

с. Фараоновка
Драга Валентина Петровна, Албу Варвара Еремеевна

с. Плавни
Реуцой Алиса Константиновна

с. Орловка
Александрова Вера Николаевна

с. Котовцы
Шанская Лидия Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Белая Галина Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Голикова Елена Яковлевна, Садковская Клавдия Ивановна, Балагура Вера Ивановна

с. Белка
Барабанщикова Любовь Николаевна

с. Владичень
Ганчева Надежда Петровна

с. Ореховка
Терзи Анна Николаевна, Миткова Елена Ильевна, Миткова Лидия Ильинична

с. Гандрабури
Арнаут Галина Ивановна

с. Саханское
Лапушнян Мария Николаевна

с. Вишневое
Будей Татьяна Павловна

с. Бурдовка
Киперь Мария Георгиевна

с. Санжейка
Геберле Ольга Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Винницкая Любовь Ивановна, Поливода Любовь Ивановна

с. Бакша
Козлова Галина Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Чика Татьяна Александровна

с. Полевое
Дрангой Евгения Филипповна

с. Черкесы
Иваногло Мария Васильевна

с. Ольшанка
Стурза Наталья Николаевна

с. Новотроицкое
Дмытрашко Людмила Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Смольникова Лилия Владимировна

с. Глибочок
Ушкарева Нина Федоровна

с. Корсунцы
Петренко-посмитная Алла Борисовна

с. Ольгиново
Машкевич Любовь Дмитриевна

п. Чубовка
Солодовникова Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Мариновка
Тихонова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Палеевка
Лисобей Татьяна Васильевна

с. Свердлово
Скалецкая Любовь Петровна

с. Самойловка
Шмигаловская Раиса Петровна

с. Иванчанка
Димержи Нина Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Недоступ Татьяна Ивановна

с. Добридневка
Яцкевич Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Перелеты
Павлин Валентина Григорьевна

с. Плоцк
Наймушина Екатерина Ивановна, Иоргова Людмила Васильевна

с. Высочанское
Штефанко Лидия Андреевна

с. Крыжовлин
Пустовит Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Слободка
Хомина Людмила Николаевна, Жукова Людмила Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Ляхова Тамара Федоровна, Данилова Надежда Николаевна

с. Теплица
Соломуха Наталия Александровна, Андриец Степанида Васильевна

с. Войничево
Кравченко Любовь Ивановна

с. Валентиновка
Палаш Любовь Ивановна, Чобану Тамара Ивановна

с. Кордон
Ротарь Людмила Ивановна, Петренко-посмитная Алла Борисовна

с. Гидерим
Анатий Раиса Антоновна

с. Новое Тарутино
Андреева Валентина Николаевна

с. Шерово
Себова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Кринички
Наку Тамара Ильевна

с. Еремеевка
Устич Ольга Михайловна

с. Курортное
Соловенко Наталия Игнатьевна

с. Червоная Горка
Угрик Елена Николаевна, Угрик Елена Николаевна

с. Демидовка
Беженар Людмила Григорьевна

с. Ангелиновка
Калин Евдокия Семеновна, Дударь Елена Борисовна

с. Любополь
Подолян Надежда Николаевна, Бида Зинаида Александровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кудришова Анна Филимоновна, Исарева Екатерина Григорьевна, Кудряшова Анна Филипповна

с. Кубанка
Вегера Оксана Франковна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Федишина Надежда Васильевна

с. Андреевка
Мамалыга Наталья Степановна

с. Кривая Балка
Готко Лариса Дмитриевна, Олейникова Парасковия Васильевна

с. Щербанка
Чернега Любовь Михайловна

с. Егоровка
Островская Светлана Андреевна

с. Мирнополье
Така Анна Пантелеевна

с. Гудевичево
Петрова Лариса Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Колесова Наталья Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Гаврильчук Леся Владимировна, Гаращенко Лариса Константиновна

с. Надежда
Лукьянчук Надежда Артемовна

с. Павлинка
Спотару Домка Дмитриевна

с. Банновка
Пандарь Степанида Георгиевна

с. Червоный Яр
Врадий Любовь Александровна

с. Тимково
Лимонтени Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новоалександровка
Москаленко Любовь Ивановна

с. Грабово
Ганюшева Вера Ивановна, Жосан Анна Михайловна

с. Петровское
Хохлова Евгения Анатольевна

с. Юрьевка
Балова Александра Георгиевна

с. Цехановка
Гончарова Людмила Анатольевна

с. Богдановка
Терзи Ангелина Константиновна

с. Чернечье
Карлова Людмила Евгеньевна

с. Великорибальское
Онищенко Надежда Степановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua