Одесская область

Бацалай Иван Иванович, с. Шабо - Житаренко Екатерина Федоровна, с. Топали. 2138 жителей июня 1956 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Шабо
Бацалай Иван Иванович, Коробейников Сергей Иванович, Артемчук Александр Корнеевич, Сауляк Иван Иванович, Драганов Георгий Константинович, Торонченко Иван Иванович, Россомаха Николай Дмитриевич, Рошиян Людмила Григорьевна, Козаченко Татьяна Михайловна, Тихоплав Надежда Михайловна, Белоус Вера Михайловна, Великая Лариса Николаевна

пгт Сергиевка
Михайлов Николай Иванович, Нестеренко Виктор Иванович, Рыбаков Александр Евгеньевич, Драгиев Дмитрий Иванович, Рощанникова Наталья Николаевна, Ротарь Маргарита Альбертовна

с. Выпасное
Мартыненко Дмитрий Кириллович, Выдоборич Василий Павлович, Видоборич Василий Павлович, Крамаренко Виктор Георгиевич, Ботанов Василий Иванович, Кашульский Алексей Васильевич, Швец Анатолий Александрович, Ярошенко Павел Афанасьевич, Павленко Наталья Ивановна, Павленко Наталия Ивановна, Попова Ирина Георгиевна, Ткаченко Тамара Григорьевна, Носуленко Любовь Андреевна, Козачук Ольга Павловна, Андрейченко Галина Васильевна, Чумаченко Ольга Николаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Логинов Аркадий Михайлович, Платонов Виктор Иванович, Батанов Василий Иванович, Чикалов Валерий Михайлович, Чулков Владимир Алексеевич, Чулков Владимир Александрович, Яковенко Лев Иванович, Романченко Николай Иванович, Ферару Константин Спиридонович, Орехов Владимир Николаевич, Никитин Вячеслав Александрович, Онищенко Юрий Петрович, Попов Михаил Иосифович, Побережников Андрей Иванович, Щербина Леонид Андреевич, Архипенко Виктор Григорьевич, Георгиев Иван Петрович, Леонтьев Николай Якович, Лысенко Сергей Иванович, Огрохин Геннадий Анатольевич, Мирошниченко Геннадий Алексеевич, Лутенко Константин Васильевич, Фесенко Александр Михайлович, Скалозуб Иван Петрович, Сколозуб Иван Петрович, Алексеенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Воронин Владимир Георгиевич, Кривцов Леонид Емельянович, Пось Анатолий Владимирович, Остапенко Александр Иванович, Лютик Михаил Иванович, Якименко Виктор Анатольевич, Варзар Валентин Семенович, Шевченко Виктор Иванович, Ибриян Николай Михайлович, Ширин Вячеслав Иванович, Ляшенко Александр Андреевич, Зудихин Владимир Александрович, Сычев Олег Анатольевич, Белоножкин Борис Борисович, Козырев Павел Андреевич, Прутьяну Михаил Федорович, Гавриленко Валерий Геннадиевич, Грибков Владимир Константинович, Гальянов Валерий Юрьевич, Тышляков Дмитрий Николаевич, Гаврилова Лидия Владимировна, Хмилевская Наталья Васильевна, Коробкова Татьяна Сергеевна, Кандай Вера Филлиповна, Чумаченко Киракая Георгиевна, Панферова Лидия Леонидовна, Коба Татьяна Юриевна, Коба Татьяна Юрьевна, Кучеренко Елена Ивановна, Чабаненко Лариса Матвеевна, Матвиенко Павлина Ивановна, Гончарук Надежда Степановна, Орябинская Светлана Леонидовна, Морозова Любовь Алексеевна, Баркова Вера Михайловна, Симиненко Людмила Валентиновна, Смирнова Анна Ивановна, Дротенко Светлана Михайловна, Ряполова Антонина Викторовна, Сунцова Антонина Викторовна, Диденко Татьяна Андреевна, Ионина Лидия Петровна, Антонова Людмила Васильевна, Якименко Надежда Максимовна, Богачук Надежда Алексеевна, Бахитова Людмила Петровна, Крамаренко Надежда Арсентьевна, Сидельникова Людмила Людвігівна, Ищенко Наталья Григорьевна, Дечева Елена Родионовна, Алексеева Галина Михайловна, Кулюк Светлана Анатольевна, Журба Вера Леонидовна, Гаврилюк Валентина Васильевна, Баранова Татьяна Никифоровна, Зеленская Тамара Николаевна, Новак Наталья Сергеевна, Скаленко Наталья Сергеевна, Кишенко Ольга Сергеевна, Швага Антонина Петровна, Кузяк Надежда Ивановна, Гринько Вера Спиридоновна, Кикирешко Нина Ивановна, Омельченко Надежда Викторовна, Русначенко Нина Александровна, Чумаченко Кирякия Георгиевна, Чумаченко Кириякия Георгиевна, Прищепа Галина Константиновна, Вешнякова Светлана Борисовна, Шефер Клавдия Ильевна, Носаченко Людмила Зиновьевна, Носоченко Людмила Зиновьевна, Пелюх Ирина Юхимовна, Дымченко Алла Ивановна, Ашиток Татьяна Васильевна, Долгова Жульета Константиновна, Маковеева Наталия Васильевна, Зайдер Зоя Зисьевна, Зайдер Светлана Зисевна, Долженко Екатерина Ивановна, Мельниченко Надежда Ивановна, Завацкая Екатерина Андреевна

с. Беленькое
Чебаненко Николай Федорович, Брыкалина Людмила Александровна, Бирюкова Надежда Владимировна

г. Раздельная
Колонтай Василий Васильевич, Штогрин Алексей Максимович, Гулаенко Николай Михайлович, Щур Василий Михайлович, Миронченко Василий Моисеевич, Васьковский Олег Владимирович, Щуренко Василий Анатольевич, Баранов Григорий Михайлович, Юзяк Юрий Николаевич, Коваленко Александр Павлович, Караман Павел Иванович, Рашковский Александр Петрович, Козлова Валентина Станиславовна, Полищук Евгения Михайловна, Мурга Ирина Николаевна, Медведь Наталья Евгеньевна, Левченко Галина Ивановна, Гарбузенко Анна Ивановна, Шабинская Наталья Дмитриевна, Козицкая Елена Макаровна, Гусева Надежда Николаевна, Зотович Ольга Дмитриевна, Слончак Елена Владимировна, Васильянова Татьяна Ивановна, Коровник Валентина Леонидовна, Федишина Ольга Пантелеевна, Матвийчук Надежда Иосифовна, Пискун Галина Петровна

г. Арциз
Кочуров Александр Григорьевич, Савчук Леонид Степанович, Елькин Виктор Иванович, Терзи Иван Сергеевич, Лабунец Анатолий Владимирович, Гацапук Владимир Петрович, Детков Юрий Архипович, Кирчук Виктор Андреевич, Проданов Федор Николаевич, Костырин Евгений Петрович, Колосова Анна Николаевна, Компаниец Георгий Игнатьевич, Терзи Иван Сергеевич, Ташкин Юрий Георгиевич, Кобяков Николай Васильевич, Радюкевич Александр Михайлович, Долженко Валерий Николаевич, Перекрестова Валентина Федоровна, Марковская Галина Михайловна, Кваша Лидия Семеновна, Терзи Гаргония Семеновна, Плугатырева Анна Степановна, Плугатарева Анна Степановна, Витковская Наталья Дмитриевна, Штрахова Антонина Романовна, Бабкина Домникия Петровна, Федчишина Светлана Петровна, Стеценко Анна Аркадьевна, Мельниченко Людмила Николаевна, Мельниченко Мария Николаевна, Ненова Лидия Васильевна, Оболенцева Антонина Тимофеевна, Першина Ольга Евгеньевна, Овинова Галина Михайловна, Литвинова Наталия Владимировна, Белоконь Елена Алексеевна

с. Староказачье
Михайличенко Иван Никифорович, Михайличенко Иван Никифорович, Вареник Михаил Григорьевич, Колотенко Роман Иванович, Марьян Любовь Михайловна, Парапир Мария Григорьевна

с. Кирово
Кирилюк Иван Денисович, Дылейко Александр Анатольевич, Виноградов Владимир Григорьевич, Сагайдак Николай Григорьевич, Рокицкая Галина Федоровна, Потапчук Зофил Ивановна, Потапчук Зофия Ивановна, Подопригора Ольга Анатольевна

с. Троицкое
Курко Владимир Федорович, Курко Володимир Федорович, Тягай Николай Иванович, Пирогов Николай Борисович, Кожухов Владимир Иванович, Шойко Александр Николаевич, Чуваков Павел Иванович, Корчагин Александр Александрович, Чабанюк Зинаида Сергеевна, Петрицкая Алла Васильевна, Мелештян Надежда Дмитриевна, Жердецкая Зинаида Григорьевна, Грабовая Зинаида Григорьевна, Поворознюк Анна Дмитриевна, Хламова Евгения Ивановна, Мусурина Людмила Сергеевна, Корницова Наталья Ивановна, Калугина Татьяна Петровна, Божежарь Татьяна Петровна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Михаил Петрович, Левицкий Василий Афанасьевич

пгт Любашевка
Левенец Петр Александрович, Миронюк Владислав Васильевич, Колисниченко Николай Иванович, Гладышев Владимир Иосифович, Бордюжа Анатолий Андреевич, Таран Борис Николаевич, Науменко Николай Дмитриевич, Стерпул Виктор Тихонович, Кравцов Анатолий Иванович, Руденко Анатолий Павлович, Погорелая Лидия Николаевна, Буряк Любовь Михайловна, Косинская Людмила Николаевна, Крусир Лидия Васильевна, Яблонская Надежда Николаевна, Кирьяк Надежда Александровна, Артеменко Мария Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Дымченко Сергей Иванович, Цюпа Николай Адамович, Черпатюк Стах Альбинович, Гуляницкий Петр Павлович, Жарук Анатолий Григорьевич, Шевченко Владимир Вадимович, Шкотов Валерий Владимирович, Пуциль Богдан Иванович, Назаров Александр Валентинович, Колесник Владимир Валентинович, Малышев Александр Михайлович, Соручан Сергей Васильевич, Тумановский Петр Григорьевич, Тимановский Петр Григорьевич, Григораш Светлана Афанасьевна, Могила Людмила Валерьевна, Дюкарева Галина Владимировна, Гордиевская Татьяна Зосимовна, Гарасимова Галина Григорьевна, Глодная Надежда Михайловна, Зверева Наталья Федотовна, Дворячек Елена Григорьевна

пгт Великодолинское
Швец Анатолий Васильевич, Кульков Анатолий Петрович, Цуркан Виктор Тимофеевич, Капран Владимир Николаевич, Помогайло Александр Александрович, Бондаренко Юрий Петрович, Бахмутов Александр Федорович, Сыч Александр Михайлович, Прокопец Николай Николаевич, Плигин Александр Семенович, Кучеренко Галина Петровна, Украинец Вера Ивановна, Гавриленко Светлана Аркадиевна, Павлюченко Полина Ивановна, Павличенко Полина Ивановна, Асауленко Ольга Петровна, Гарасимов Бронислава Михайловна, Левух Зоя Николаевна, Моргунова Евгения Григорьевна

с. Фонтанка
Гусев Владимир Николаевич, Колесниченко Александр Иванович, Доминская Валентина Николаевна, Фролова Татьяна Фадеевна

с. Казацкое
Гусев Владимир Николаевич, Мериакре Любовь Леонтьевна, Боян Раиса Омельяновна, Старченко Елена Павловна

с. Великоплоское
Демьяненко Сергей Иванович, Кудрявцев Федор Леонидович, Демехин Василий Сидорович, Дмитриев Петр Иванович, Гирина Павлина Кирсановна

пгт Теплодар
Зиновьев Сергей Исаакович, Кузьменко Михаил Александрович, Анцыбор Сергей Борисович, Подлеснов Тимофей Иванович, Салий Александр Иванович, Самелюк Михаил Михайлович, Каращук Анатолий Александрович, Недайвода Николай Борисович, Рябов Виктор Николаевич, Зиновьев Сергей Исаакович, Гронский Александр Сергеевич, Петренко Алексей Петрович, Войтик Александр Михайлович, Грабовецкий Сергей Львович, Кабанов Александр Ефимович, Грабовецкий Сергей Львович, Пинчуков Сергей Васильевич, Коломиец Татьяна Николаевна, Прокопенко Лидия Васильевна, Рудик Любовь Владимировна, Винская Тамара Павловна, Смычковская Галина Анатольевна, Бодак Ирина Степановна, Загородняя Тамара Ивановна, Ходасевич Лидия Васильевна, Маринич Людмила Дмитриевна, Вишнякова Татьяна Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Иваньков Александр Христофорович, Швеглер Анатолий Эдгардович, Иваньков Александр Христофорович, Вальчуковский Владимир Николаевич, Адабаш Михаил Борисович, Качковецкий Александр Степанович, Качковецкий Александр Степанович, Павловская Ольга Николаевна, Любимцева Надежда Леонидовна, Кавун Мария Васильевна

с. Войничево
Бабенко Павел Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Черняхович Александр Михайлович, Черняхович Александр Михайлович, Вовк Александр Валерианович, Вовк Александр Валерьевич, Рахальский Александр Сергеевич

г. Килия
Станислав Тимофей Федорович, Емелин Василий Юрьевич, Журавков Владимир Михайлович, Зенченко Александр Иванович, Терзиогло Иван Дмитриевич, Николенко Алексей Федосеевич, Деордияшенко Иван Константинович, Побиванец Станислав Васильевич, Бондар Петр Константинович, Яценко Иван Антонович, Задорожнюк Валентин Семенович, Коровниченко Александр Владимирович, Грицанов Петр Евхимович, Сластенкин Александр Павлович, Журжа Виктор Леонидович, Опря Сергей Михайлович, Арнаут Анатолий Константинович, Рыбчак Валерий Евгениевич, Ногай Анна Филипповна, Смирнова Нина Николаевна, Караняга Зинаида Григорьевна, Пташко Лидия Николаевна, Марчак Александра Михайловна, Соколова Клавдия Мартыновна, Флек Татьяна Николаевна, Дымченко Наталья Владимировна, Беженар Любовь Ивановна, Деревенчук Евдокия Васильевна, Негруца Тамара Васильевна, Штирбу Галина Дмитриевна, Лыкова Юлия Дмитриевна, Улезько Людмила Николаевна, Зенченко Мария Георгиевна, Эйбатова Тамара Фоминична, Устенная Наталия Трофимовна, Филина Галина Николаевна

пгт Затишье
Сороченко Виктор Леонидович, Никитенко Владимир Тимофеевич, Никитенко Владимир Тимофеевич, Попов Александр Павлович, Рогов Ярослав Николаевич, Ковальчук Ольга Ивановна, Гаврилюк Вера Николаевна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Александр Михайлович, Баркар Александра Михайловна

с. Заря
Златов Вячеслав Ильич, Михов Петр Павлович, Куцелепа Сергей Иванович, Ципочкин Александр Васильевич, Куманов Влас Васильевич, Тропанец Феодора Михайловна

с. Граденицы
Швец Михаил Иванович, Величко Анатолий Николаевич, Думанский Александр Михайлович, Титиевский Иван Лукьянович, Кукоарэ Нина Георгиевна

пгт Тарутино
Халанчук Петр Владимирович, Афанасьев Анатолий Петрович, Солоха Александр Иванович, Драгнев Степан Дмитриевич, Монастырев Анатолий Иванович, Ташкин Юрий Георгиевич, Дашковецкий Виталий Николаевич, Бардук Людмила Ивановна, Михайлюк Мария Юхимовна, Иоргачева Валентина Александровна, Недова Татьяна Ивановна

г. Измаил
Гуцу Юрий Дмитриевич, Коваль Александр Иванович, Рыбчак Валерий Евгеньевич, Соколюк Валерий Иванович, Сербинов Петр Иванович, Гайдай Константин Иванович, Атанасов Евгений Родионович, Хмара Петр Степанович, Личман Анатолий Григорьевич, Фадеев Георгий Степанович, Тарасов Валерий Иванович, Биляй Николай Антонович, Юсупов Курбон Гупронович, Жирков Александр Михайлович, Грищенко Владимир Васильевич, Дресвянкин Юрий Владимирович, Карабуля Анатолий Тимофеевич, Степаненко Борис Васильевич, Молдоженов Александр Иванович, Бачинский Валерий Иванович, Нигрей Владимир Эдуардович, Бондаренко Владимир Николаевич, Матвейчук Александр Григорьєвич, Бездарко Олег Николаевич, Митин Юрий Александрович, Цыпа Владимир Степанович, Димченко Владимир Юрьевич, Палий Емельян Федорович, Фатьянов Виктор Николаевич, Иванов Александр Александрович, Чапа Николай Михайлович, Коробейников Валерий Павлович, Гончаренко Сергей Васильевич, Бондаренко Дмитрий Антонович, Сипаренко Александр Петрович, Шатыров Борис Иосифович, Недов Валерий Иванович, Сенчин Геннадий Викторович, Сотников Валерий Львович, Дука Иван Мойсеевич, Варламов Александр Борисович, Давыдченко Сергей Юрьевич, Волощенко Валерий Николаевич, Турченко Юрий Михайлович, Колесник Николай Феодосьевич, Колесник Николай Феодосиевич, Краснокутский Вячеслав Иванович, Прибитков Александр Михайлович, Прибытков Александр Михайлович, Тукан Константин Петрович, Ярыга Юрий Иванович, Молчанов Юрий Павлович, Сипаренко Александр Петрович, Шевченко Жорж Маркович, Атанасов Евгений Романович, Зубенко Павел Иванович, Печененко Александр Николаевич, Савченко Александр Степанович, Соколов Леонид Макариевич, Кравченко Семен Николаевич, Самсонов Владимир Леонидович, Полтавский Анатолий Иванович, Вальтер Валентин Михайлович, Стогниенко Василий Кузьмич, Худорожева Екатерина Дмитриевна, Свигузова Татьяна Ивановна, Урядникова Ольга Ивановна, Жукова Надежда Тимофеевна, Крыжановская Валентина Савельевна, Пономарева Евдокия Ивановна, Бондаренко Вера Александровна, Бондаренко Вера Алексеевна, Сиваченко Елена Григорьевна, Жук Мелания Матвеевна, Нестерова Людмила Васильевна, Кальчу Галина Васильевна, Грекова Софья Яковлевна, Вайнштейн Светлана Леонидовна, Сухова Татьяна Николаевна, Добровенко Наталья Григорьевна, Румянцева Екатерина Ивановна, Резанова Любовь Владимировна, Коваленко Наталья Дмитриевна, Кемарская Екатерина Михайловна, Николова Мария Дмитриевна, Дорошенко Любовь Дмитриевна, Почтаренко Домникия Николаевна, Еремия Мария Семеновна, Делисандру Мария Дмитриевна, Горбачева Любовь Дмитриевна, Дамаскина Евгения Ифимовна, Дамаскина Евгения Юхимовна, Сорокина Татьяна Борисовна, Карайван Наталия Петровна, Карайван Наталья Петровна, Бондаренко Вера Алексеевна, Горячева Нина Андреевна, Гержова Анна Ивановна, Голованенко Валерия Николаевна, Ицкович Галина Николаевна, Буберенко Ирина Петровна, Стоянова Татьяна Павловна, Макаренко Мария Ивановна, Кардарар Лариса Семеновна, Нивня Степанида Опанасовна, Панкратова Наталья Рувимовна, Окладина Валентина Алексеевна, Лапшин Анатолий Антонович, Август Людмила Григорьевна, Синькова Надежда Валентиновна, Лавриненко Евгения Ивановна, Сеитвелиева Любовь Ивановна, Бэдэрэу Мария Андреевна, Кубарева Светлана Васильевна, Кочкова Нина Александровна, Молодоженова Раиса Ивановна, Хоменок Алла Германовна, Гоцуленко Ольга Дмитриевна, Бережнюк Надежда Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Опанасовна, Иванова Валентина Афанасьевна, Салямова Клавдия Николаевна, Курдогло София Ивановна, Румянцева Екатерина Ивановна, Чеботаренко Мария Николаевна, Васильева Валентина Михайловна, Резник Наталия Михайловна

с. Озерное
Севастьян Иван Маринович, Никодим Александр Дионисович, Куртяну Иван Николаевич, Кравченко Евдокия Георгиевна, Балика Евдокия Степановна, Балика Пелагея Прокоповна

с. Приморское
Иванов Анатолий Васильевич, Ткаченко Анатолий Геннадьевич, Волкова Галина Леонидовна, Проноза Любовь Петровна, Павлова Валентина Георгиевна

пгт Слободка
Недопака Николай Якович, Русов Сергей Петрович, Вышневская Надежда Вячеславовна, Василенко Светлана Васильевна, Шепотько Евгения Дмитриевна, Гришкова Лидия Георгиевна

с. Першотравневое
Таранчук Иван Константинович, Гарунов Адил Идрис-оглы, Панарин Александр Васильевич, Чантурия Тамази Михайлович, Кропивницкий Владимир Иосифович, Багрянцев Николай Павлович, Колесниченко Леонид Семенович, Урыту Георгий Григорьевич, Митин Борис Сергеевич, Громовенко Илья Дмитриевич, Соколенко Александр Григорьєвич, Кравченко Станислав Николаевич, Крылова Надежда Николаевна, Кучер Евгения Васильевна, Бабий Галина Станиславовна, Зубарь Татьяна Георгиевна, Савосина Любовь Павловна, Демьяненко Анна Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Рудаков Виктор Владимирович, Барановский Василий Алексеевич, Гайсюк Павел Степанович, Георгиця Лидия Михайловна, Кинева Ирина Павловна, Карагяур Нина Ивановна, Русева Екатерина Елюбаевна, Коваль Мария Николаевна

г. Котовск
Слободянюк Валерий Владимирович, Чубаков Владимир Васильевич, Драганюк Борис Васильевич, Мазур Игорь Николаевич, Чоповский Владимир Николаевич, Батечко Владимир Николаевич, Крывый Анатолий Васильевич, Димпул Виктор Гордеевич, Олейник Анатолий Николаевич, Лупашку Виктор Георгиевич, Стоян Анатолий Петрович, Диков Валерий Иванович, Дикев Валерий Иванович, Чернецкий Петр Омельянович, Брижатый Александр Петрович, Годованец Валерий Сильвестровна, Шаповалов Павел Иванович, Кудыбин Виталий Петрович, Давыдов Владимир Дмитриевич, Гнатюк Василий Алексеевич, Казначеев Олег Павлович, Авдеев Николай Петрович, Боярницкая Надежда Владимировна, Спивак Галина Дмитриевна, Баталова Наталья Васильевна, Максименко Валентина Степановна, Стасив Нина Ивановна, Бабина Валентина Николаевна, Гажук Валентина Никифоровна, Волощук Галина Владимировна, Нетеса Екатерина Васильевна, Андрияш Анна Ивановна, Мельниченко Нина Степановна, Андрусяк Нина Степановна, Нетеса Екатерина Васильевна, Костенюк Валентина Павловна, Шевчук Валентина Николаевна, Бакулевская Людмила Федоровна, Брацлавская Людмила Тимофеевна, Шестакова Елена Дмитриевна, Герун Татьяна Семеновна, Горбунова Елизавета Федоровна, Голоднюк Евгения Ильинична, Чепурняк Раиса Леонидовна, Олийниченко Мария Николаевна, Жердецкая Елена Павловна, Куцая Екатерина Павловна, Домброван Светлана Степановна, Гороховская Надежда Егоровна, Ковалева Людмила Анатольевна, Гэнгар Татьяна Михайловна, Стрецкул Валентина Ивановна, Грабован Лидия Евгеньевна, Громова Наталия Константиновна, Осадча Лариса Петровна, Шитова Елена Александровна, Аниченко Надежда Валентиновна, Нетеса Екатерина Васильевна, Бабина Валентина Николаевна, Герун Татьяна Семеновна, Раскола Людмила Николаевна, Лебедева Людмила Вячеславовна, Деордица Нина Николаевна, Дикуст Ольга Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Косый Григорий Григорьевич, Брагуца Иван Кириллович, Биюкова Людмила Александровна, Берило Галина Терентиевна

с. Дачное
Биденко Александр Николаевич, Левицкий Владимир Иванович, Марченко Юрий Иванович, Лукашева Ольга Евгеньевна, Шемонаева Екатерина Федоровна, Колокольная Людмила Яковлевна, Горбали Галина Владимировна, Матюшкина Галина Григорьевна, Лукашева Ольга Евгеньевна, Мельник Вера Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Швец Григорий Григорьевич, Середа Владимир Гаврилович, Зубков Владимир Григорьевич, Сергейчук Александр Васильевич, Ворохобин Иван Николаевич, Кривцов Алексей Николаевич, Рыжков Николай Иванович, Осипенко Константин Васильевич, Щербаков Владимир Семенович, Безгудов Алексей Борисович, Голубев Георгий Валентинович, Елин Анатолий Николаевич, Антончик Леонид Трофимович, Решитко Петр Васильевич, Буков Константин Владимирович, Кондорук Валерий Федорович, Антоненко Виктор Владимирович, Гвоздев Анатолий Николаевич, Апостолов Александр Анатольевич, Проданов Федор Николаевич, Павлов Виктор Всеволодович, Гуменюк Владимир Мартиянович, Мандро Геннадий Зиновьевич, Горев Игорь Юрьевич, Константинова Нина Ивановна, Каменчук Лариса Афанасьевна, Камянчук Лариса Афанасьевна, Зарва Галина Павловна, Дзюбан Светлана Михайловна, Савченко Наталья Алексеевна, Воронина Любовь Павловна, Краснянская Валентина Витальевна, Копосова Мария Григорьевна, Климанская Валентина Георгиевна, Рейтарова Людмила Петровна, Дзивульская Наталья Степановна, Кузнецова Ольга Васильевна, Черняк Людмила Васильевна, Ангел Наталия Владимировна, Исачкина Людмила Владимировна, Баркова Татьяна Анатольевна, Слесарева Нина Степановна, Новаковская Наталья Владимировна, Коломиец Лидия Викторовна, Каненкова Людмила Андреевна, Бертой Ольга Николаевна, Макарова Надежда Николаевна, Набатчикова Елена Анатольевна, Гончарук Нина Ивановна, Фурманова Людмила Борисовна, Набатчикова Елена Анатольевна, Гончарук Нина Ивановна, Савченко Светлана Анатольевна, Амиргамзаева Суна Кафлановна, Кудрявцева Мария Николаевна, Олейник Любовь Николаевна, Ануфриева Алевтина Григорьевна, Савченко Светлана Анатольевна, Димова Лидия Кирилловна, Бабич Раиса Степановна, Осадчук Ирина Владимировна, Смирнова Татьяна Викторовна

г. Южный
Пузырей Александр Николаевич, Гилин Владимир Павлович, Полищук Михаил Павлович, Титомир Виктор Матвеевич, Захаров Александр Владиславович, Гусынин Анатолий Анатольевич, Тишечкин Михаил Жанович, Тишечкин Михаил Жданович, Захарчук Николай Степанович, Николаев Николай Николаевич, Шпаковский Иван Иванович, Королев Сергей Васильевич, Шалым Сергей Михайлович, Дубиневич Павел Денисович, Ахматгалиев Виктор Мулатович, Куклин Виктор Владимирович, Гучек Николай Иванович, Наконечный Борис Владимирович, Жаров Александр Борисович, Данькин Владимир Николаевич, Бондуровская Людмила Григорьевна, Кравец Татьяна Михайловна, Думанская Лариса Николаевна, Морару Валентина Ивановна, Коврига Любовь Павловна, Кабанова Людмила Николаевна, Музыка Раиса Алексеевна, Зайцева Людмила Петровна, Глущенко Ольга Ильинична, Манзул Наталья Алексеевна, Кравченко Варвара Васильевна, Григоренко Светлана Борисовна, Кордюк Алла Леонидовна, Бойченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Стрескул Анна Леонтьевна, Мельниченко Галина Васильевна, Еграшкина Татьяна Михайловна, Румак Ольга Анатольевна, Кобус Наталья Николаевна

пгт Ширяево
Кирилюк Виталий Георгиевич, Кашинский Владимир Ефимович, Гроховецкий Василий , Никитенко Анатолий Сергеевич, Лысенко Николай Григорьевич, Гроховецкий Василий Васильевич, Коваль Валентина Петровна, Васильева Валентина Ивановна, Репко Екатерина Николаевна, Недвиженко Анна Викторовна, Жуковская Тамара Александровна, Спиридонова Татьяна Михайловна, Филин Татьяна Сергеевна

г. Рени
Касап Дмитрий Петрович, Семенов Олег Дмитриевич, Смолин Александр Николаевич, Беженару Иван Константинович, Волохатюк Василий Тимофеевич, Булгару Николай Дмитриевич, Цимбалюк Константин Георгиевич, Дьяков Леонид Николаевич, Ковалев Анатолий Акимович, Асаржи Иван Иванович, Димитров Михаил Васильевич, Плачинта Валентин Ильич, Шевченко Николай Васильевич, Вислогузов Александр Иванович, Дедюхин Евгений Юльевич, Порошин Николай Михайлович, Мушатов Дмитрий Николаевич, Геока Василий Георгиевич, Руссу Прасковья Федоровна, Руссу Прасковия Федоровна, Уритян Аксения Дмитриевна, Барановская Акулина Дмитриевна, Трофименко Акулина Дмитриевна, Ботя Валентина Георгиевна, Борзенкова Анна Ивановна, Шалашкова Людмила Константиновна, Шевченко Ольга Афанасьевна, Коваль Людмила Леонидовна, Мильчевская Ирина Владимировна, Син Валентина Николаевна, Терещенко Анна Яковлевна, Климова Нина Алексеевна, Усенок Галина Демьяновна, Таракулова Екатерина Николаевна, Троупянская Наталия Владимировна, Пройка Татьяна Станиславовна, Дудник Людмила Ивановна, Миличевич Раиса Григорьевна, Уритян Аксинья Дмитриевна, Усенок Галина Демьяновна, Генчева Елена Дмитриевна

с. Сербка
Малов Валерий Николаевич, Соловьев Александр Павлович, Магла Степан Николаевич, Костенко Владимир Иванович, Гуцуляк Нина Степановна, Малышева Галина Сергеевна

с. Красноселка
Гаврилюк Николай Дмитриевич, Соменков Вячеслав Борисович, Борисова Нина Яковлевна, Добровольская Любовь Васильевна, Стойко Ольга Петровна, Криштопова Наталья Александровна

с. Зброжкивка
Притульчик Павел Владимирович

п. Светлое
Петрик Владимир Петрович

с. Чистоводное
Иванов Федор Нестерович

с. Крыжановка
Челак Иван Николаевич, Ипатова Татьяна Георгиевна, Верещагина Галина Юриевна, Иовчева Мария Александровна

п. Усатово
Коваленко Анатолий Яковлевич, Цисарь Николай Петрович, Цисар Николай Петрович, Мацюця Владимир Ильич, Колосов Евгений Владимирович, Кайлеберов Владимир Яковлевич, Мацюца Владимир Ильич, Колосов Евгений Владимирович, Дасива Валентина Владимировна, Капканенко Анна Петровна, Воронина Людмила Евгеньевна, Совкова Тамара Даниловна

г. Березовка
Кашинский Виктор Иванович, Сандольский Валентин Сергеевич, Латий Юрий Иванович, Щербаков Владимир Иванович, Николаев Александр Сергеевич, Броника Владимир Васильевич, Наливаный Владимир Алексеевич, Наливанный Владимир Алексеевич, Толпекин Петр Николаевич, Кавка Степан Степанович, Христин Валерий Павлович, Полчанинова Вера Николаевна, Евдокимова Надежда Александровна, Плохотнюк Ольга Михайловна, Павлюк Галина Александровна, Живодерова Вера Адамовна, Кимаченко Валентина Николаевна, Керкадзе Любовь Николаевна, Кириченко Галина Викторовна, Ныжнык Лариса Николаевна, Ловенкова Ирина Антоновна, Багно Галина Владимировна, Олийнык Елена Николаевна

с. Надия
Нефтюков Олег Владимирович

с. Ольшанка
Лебедь Василий Михайлович, Лебедь Василий Михайлович

с. Малая Александровка
Донцул Василий Владимирович

г. Беляевка
Довженко Сергей Евгеньевич, Тарасенко Николай Григорьевич, Полищук Валентин Андреевич, Дурбало Ольга Модестовна, Яценко Елена Петровна, Красова Татьяна Семеновна, Андреева Людмила Николаевна, Андреева Людмила Николаевна, Панасюк Галина Николаевна, Дурбало Ольга Модестовна, Михайлова Раиса Андреевна, Слюсаренко Галина Ивановна, Мацалышенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Страхова Валентина Васильевна

с. Ленино
Миронов Сергей Ефимович, Балух Иван Федорович, Балух Иван Федорович

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Владимир Николаевич, Гуцул Алексей Алексеевич, Беженар Василий Федорович

с. Лесничевка
Сервачук Петр Артемович

с. Сафьяны
Якименко Марко Тимофеевич, Якименко Марк Тимофеевич, Бондаренко Вера Семеновна

с. Усатово
Нетудыхатко Владимир Георгиевич, Семенчук Василий Константинович, Коваленко Анатолий Якович, Самборский Василий Анатольевич, Пензар Елена Владимировна, Дидора Татьяна Михайловна, Макруха Татьяна Дмитриевна, Компаненко Анна Петровна

пгт Сарата
Савчук Евгений Иосифович, Косенко Николай Иванович, Станецкий Василий Михайлович, Дякун Василий Николаевич, Цыпочкин Александр Васильевич, Кишенко Валентина Александровна, Левина Светлана Васильевна, Георгиева Валентина Васильевна, Рутковская Галина Александровна, Сиротенко Наталья Григорьевна, Сиротенко Наталья Георгиевна, Тодорова Светлана Юрьевна, Исадченко Ирина Васильевна, Аксенова Татьяна Андреевна, Райчева Тамара Михайловна

пгт Березино
Дулан Анатолий Алексеевич, Иванов Николай Иванович, Грузина Галина Георгиевна, Кравченко Галина Георгиевна, Берназ Наталья Георгиевна, Кирица Евгения Несторовна

с. Ильичовка
Наконечный Михаил Николаевич, Антонюк Наталья Владимировна

г. Болград
Греков Леонид Дмитриевич, Каназирский Василий Дмитриевич, Михайлов Петр Георгиевич, Дечев Николай Степанович, Прохацкий Георгий Иванович, Чернат Михаил Михайлович, Григорюк Алла Григорьевна, Пенчева Елена Ивановна, Кулинская Валентина Ивановна, Калова Ирина Николаевна, Корчмарь Мария Васильевна, Корчмар Мария Васильевна, Сорокина Лариса Николаевна, Семенюк Елена Савовна, Дорошенкова Вера Николаевна, Дорощенкова Вера Николаевна, Грищенко Анна Ивановна, Солоха Анна Михайловна, Калова Ирина Николаевна, Шефер Надежда Мартыновна, Шраменок Анна Васильевна, Круглова Лидия Владимировна, Янчева Елена Ильинична, Баркарь Тамара Петровна, Ращенко Степанида Сергеевна, Вельчева Алла Ивановна, Корниенко Мария Георгиевна

с. Мирное
Ломовой Иван Николаевич, Иванов Анатолий Иванович, Зарецкий Владимир Аркадьевич, Деткова Валентина Степановна

с. Куяльник
Бояджи Владимир Иванович, Сагайдак Татьяна Михайловна

с. Марьяновка
Кучеренко Александр Николаевич, Фещук Владимир Иванович, Попик Людмила Александрович

с. Александровка
Скуртул Гаврил Иванович, Брацюнь Иван Васильевич, Каражелясков Петр Дмитриевич, Каражеляско Петр Данилович, Бороган Афанасий Иванович, Скуртул Гаврило Иванович, Станцой Леонид Кириллович, Кишляру Виктор Филиппович, Кишлер Виктор Филиппович, Макруха Иван Андреевич, Мокруха Иван Андреевич, Колев Семен Антонович, Карагяур Надежда Даниловна, Василиогло Надежда Семеновна, Бараган Афанасий Иванович, Нерянова Нинель Михайловна, Цветкова Татьяна Александровна, Полищук Галина Михайловна, Шевченко Любовь Андреевна, Томчук Валентина Степановна, Кущенко Любовь Григорьевна, Пустовойченко Галина Петровна, Тесленко Татьяна Яковлевна

г. Ананьев
Ермак Александр Сергеевич, Скуртул Николай Васильевич, Гончарук Николай Васильевич, Магденко Владимир Иванович, Пазына Павел Валентинович, Волков Евгений Николаевич, Каменщик Валентина Николаевна, Домбровская Светлана Леонтьевна, Домбровская Светлана Леонидовна, Крушенивская Валентина Андреевна, Гривас Валентина Викторовна, Лазаренко Людмила Арсеньевна

пгт Красные Окны
Добровольский Анатолий Опанасович, Добровольский Анатолий Афанасьевич, Чепчеренко Николай Михайлович, Коникова Павел Владимирович, Запорожан Виктор Иванович, Куницкий Владимир Зиновьевич, Брага Иван Васильевич, Семенческул Елена Александровна, Усыпенко Раиса Тимофеевна, Бондар Ирина Валентиновна

с. Сычавка
Линюк Виктор Викторович, Лынюк Виктор Викторович, Панфилова Любовь Владимировна

с. Виноградное
Георгиев Дмитрий Степанович, Логинов Виктор Викторович, Фурман Эдуард Эдуардович, Кабанова Людмила Ільиничная, Димитрова Ольга Федоровна

с. Заводовка
Елиферов Анатолий Васильевич, Наливаный Владимир Алексеевич, Наливанный Владимир Алексеевич, Саакян Ашик Вараздатович, Саакян Ашик Артаваздович

с. Ананьев
Масловский Сергей Борисович, Епур Павел Анатольевич, Спивак Валентин Петрович, Колос Сергей Иванович, Нигруца Ирина Тимофеевна, Дарделла Татьяна Петровна, Чеботарь Наталия Анатольевна, Усенко Лидия Николаевна

с. Михайловка
Криса Сергей Петрович, Костенко Никифор Кириллович, Вужинский Богдан Михайлович, Андреасян Камо Бунятович, Сога Дария Семеновна, Прокофьева Евдокия Яковлевна, Албул Ефросиния Епифановна

с. Орловка
Иванов Виктор Николаевич, Буюклыу Мария Викторовна, Даскалеску Прасковья Васильевна, Даскалеску Прасковия Васильевна

с. Барабой
Мушинский Виктор Григорьевич, Волошиненко Татьяна Александровна, Волошаненко Татьяна Александровна

с. Ткаченка
Никифор Константин Петрович, Никифоров Константин Петрович

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Степан Федорович, Кара Иван Федорович, Бошков Степан Федорович, Дерменжи Мирон Мартынович, Божков Степан Федорович, Бошков Степан Федорович, Кальчева Анна Степановна, Данилейчук Анна Степановна, Генова Екатерина Кондратьевна, Чеглатонев Илья Антоновна, Чеглатонева Илья Антоновна, Данилейчук Анна Степановна, Генова Екатерина Кондратьевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Кулик Виктор Николаевич

пгт Радостное
Ловчев Владимир Михайлович, Голованов Сергей Альбертович, Гуменюк Юрий Максимович

с. Шелехово
Грабовенко Владимир Александрович, Паламарчук Надежда Леонтьевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Новиков Виктор Николаевич

с. Викторовка
Лабунский Павел Николаевич, Искра Виктор Леонидович, Чубей Ефросиния Степановна

с. Успеновка
Малюкин Петр Яковлевич, Семенова Мария Васильевна, Малюкина Надежда Ивановна, Пужакова Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Холодная Балка
Ерунов Александр Николаевич, Одинокова Татьяна Ивановна, Одинокова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Мелека Виктор Анатольевич

с. Жовтень
Тимовский Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Копыльченко Василий Андреевич, Кипер Ольга Ивановна, Хриненко Валентина Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Рябчик Петр Владимирович, Рябчук Петр Владимирович, Закерничний Александр Евтихеевич, Демченко Таиса Михайловна, Богачук Александра Демьяновна, Зинган Галина Калистратовна

с. Гудевичево
Петров Виктор Павлович, Шумиловский Александр Андреевич

с. Кислица
Кравченко Николай Васильевич, Коренюк Степан Степанович, Кравченко Петр Иванович, Гончар Алексей Тимофеевич, Крецул Мария Ивановна

с. Камянка
Чернега Анатолий Иванович, Карпенко Алексей Николаевич, Авдеев Владимир Зиновьевич, Гляник Александр Михайлович, Кинев Николай Константинович, Москалев Виктор Петрович, Авдеев Владимир Зиновьевич, Свечников Виктор Владимирович, Кириленко Елена Ивановна, Докова Ольга Васильевна, Шпилева Альвина Дмитриевна

с. Криничное
Чумаков Михаил Георгиевич, Георгиев Михаил Петрович, Маринов Афанасий Иванович, Кулинская Валентина Ивановна, Димова Анна Георгиевна

с. Маразлеевка
Топор Виктор Александрович, Стоянова Людмила Васильевна

с. Широкое
Клец Павел Аксентьевич, Подолько Григорий Федорович, Филенко Федор Павлович

с. Пивденное
Кузьминский Валерий Иванович

г. Балта
Хомяк Анатолий Иванович, Губский Владимир Антонович, Пищанский Василий Иванович, Болик Константин Александрович, Жонак Анатолий Васильевич, Гуменюк Владимир Никитович, Герега Сергей Александрович, Куспляк Сергей Васильевич, Черниенко Андрей Илларионович, Переробленый Василий Петрович, Нищенко Павел Семенович, Поляков Владимир Тимофеевич, Ткачук Николай Иванович, Богошура Владимир Васильевич, Бондарь Мария Григорьевна, Лобанова Любовь Александровна, Мазуркова Ангелина Ивановна, Дзюбенко Любовь Сергеевна, Коломейцева Людмила Викторовна, Кочелаевская Ольга Евгеньевна, Орел Валентина Андреевна, Гончаренко Галина Степановна, Варсобина Валентина Ивановна, Петренко Екатерина Павловна, Соломко Зинаида Ивановна, Жижко Стефания Михайловна, Крыжановская Татьяна Александровна, Чугреева Татьяна Григорьевна, Соцькая Татьяна Алексеевна, Польгаева Клавдия Дементьевна, Мегрелишвили Любовь Валентиновна

с. Бендзари
Горбатюк Александр Васильевич, Чернолуцкая Ольга Борисовна

с. Евтодия
Шинькович Николай Петрович, Порфирьева Анна Ананьевна

с. Первомайское
Слюсар Валентин Петрович, Котовская Юлия Павловна, Циня Юлия Павловна

с. Онилово
Земляной Александр Иванович, Штельманчук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Россияновка
Александров Валентин Михайлович

с. Перекрестово
Васильев Константин Григорьевич, Деревяга Григорий Евгеньевич, Зестря Дионис Васильевич, Кульчицкая Надежда Григорьевна

с. Подгорное
Танурков Василий Иванович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Крец Андрей Михайлович

с. Концеба
Волошин Михаил Сергеевич

пгт Саврань
Юзьков Иван Николаевич, Смоквин Николай Григорьевич, Курачыхин Василий Александрович, Красовский Виктор Иванович, Дехтюк Петр Гаврилович, Колесников Анатолий Леонтьевич, Сокур Лидия Павловна, Прушинская Елена Алексеевна, Третяк Людмила Федоровна, Кухарь Ольга Владимировна, Козирева Ирина Николаевна, Нестеренко Вальдемарда Анатольевна, Иванова Валентина Ивановна, Полищук Галина Павловна

пгт Николаевка
Григоренко Дмитрий Петрович, Цеплицкий Петр Иванович, Нестеренко Иван Александрович, Устинов Константин Михайлович, Скобла Владимир Николаевич, Нестеренко Иван Александрович, Свиденко Ольга Мойсеевна, Моисеенко Ольга Михайловна, Мойсеенко Ольга Михайловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Киреев Иван Андреевич, Гоменюк Дина Николаевна, Юхневич Ольга Евгеньевна, Попова Антонина Робертовна, Яценко Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Стояненко Николай Владимирович, Балацкий Александр Георгиевич, Цебренко Святослав Владимирович, Кубский Петр Павлович, Фомюк Любовь Петровна, Цопа Ирина Николаевна, Стрелец Любовь Андреевна, Танасийчук Галина Петровна, Ставнычая Нина Петровна

с. Червоный Яр
Швец Николай Иванович, Загорский Иван Степанович, Гребенюк Валерий Андреевич, Брынзарей Иван Семенович, Каушан Раиса Имбрамовна, Агдерли Валентина Никифоровна

п. Шевченково
Овчар Иван Михайлович

с. Андрияшевка
Филимончук Анатолий Петрович

с. Перелеты
Анатий Валентин Михайлович, Татарин Петр Григорьевич, Тудос Тамара Леонидовна

с. Веселый Кут
Михов Сергей Николаевич

пгт Александровка
Шрамко Иван Васильевич, Мельниченко Сергей Петрович, Макшонова Сергей Владимирович, Каменчук Лариса Афанасьевна, Камянчук Лариса Афанасьевна, Евдощук Любовь Валентиновна, Непомящая Антонина Даниловна, Тищенко Ольга Васильевна

с. Ларжанка
Скицан Иван Иванович, Мельников Юрий Николаевич, Исарева Пелагея Александровна, Митаки Елена Михайловна, Архипова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Ульяновка
Фаюк Виктор Сафронович

с. Бобрик Первый
Дербоглав Владимир Владимирович

с. Роксоланы
Ткаченко Валерий Захарович, Твердохлеб Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Дмитровка
Пташник Анатолий Георгиевич, Гаврилюк Николай Иванович, Станчев Василий Николаевич, Танасогло Афанасий Семенович, Танасогло Панас Семенович, Курогло Иван Иванович, Коваль Владимир Анатольевич, Танасогло Дмитрий Иванович, Белоус Елена Михайловна, Парван Галина Трофимовна, Мамалига Галина Ивановна, Донкоглова Ефросинья Николаевна, Погурская Лисавета Гавриловна, Калак Домникия Николаевна, Збырчег Никулина Степановна, Парван Елена Петровна, Лупу Анна Андреевна, Пасечник Кристина Ильевна

с. Богатое
Прокурор Иван Гаврилович, Пинтийский Филипп Филиппович, Плешу Андрей Степанович

с. Утконосовка
Кирвас Антон Андреевич, Кирвас Анатолий Андреевич, Гица Федор Петрович, Балика Василий Иванович, Волченко Мария Николаевна, Дога Анна Михайловна, Опря Надежда Трифоновна

с. Лощиновка
Калев Петр Ильич

с. Кирнички
Нейчев Трифон Семенович, Вельчев Петр Петрович, Радилова Ирина Степановна, Лупова Светлана Николаевна, Косенко Мария Николаевна, Лупова Домника Ивановна

с. Молога
Байрак Степан Васильевич, Меркулов Александр Владимирович, Гербей Леонид Иванович, Дворник Анатолий Юрьевич, Гринько Анна Юстимовна, Курочка Галина Никитовна, Липач Нина Ивановна, Шаповалова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Абрикосово
Будан Иван Мефодиевич, Забурунова Лидия Павловна

с. Русскоивановка
Богданов Степан Федосеевич, Савалюк Елена Антоновна, Савелюк Елена Антоновна

с. Крутояровка
Карауш Григорий Семенович, Стрельчук Валентин Васильевич, Стрельчук Валентин Иванович, Нетребенко Анатолий Иванович

с. Вовковое
Оларь Иван Викторович

пгт Таирово
Уранковский Иван Ильич, Кудрявцев Юрий Александрович, Брайлян Галина Леонтьевна

пгт Черноморское
Леонов Андрей Викторович, Галактионов Геннадий Эдуардович, Черний Василий Степанович, Белкин Анатолий Николаевич, Рублев Петр Иванович, Леонов Андрей Викторович, Мишанчук Александр Васильевич, Лебеденко Александр Иванович, Михайлова Екатерина Павловна, Ершова Нина Викторовна, Ловчева Валентина Львовна, Чумаева Надежда Ивановна, Борисова Нила Ивановна, Чибис Любовь Алексеевна

с. Оленевка
Скрынник Андрей Николаевич, Слободянюк Елена Дмитриевна, Порфирева Анна Анатольевна, Порфирьева Анна Анатольевна

с. Холмское
Кочков Леонид Васильевич, Димов Петр Дмитриевич, Христов Георгий Иванович, Балабан Акулина Васильевна

с. Броская
Михеев Сергей Алексеевич, Артеменко Лидия Георгиевна, Булгару Вера Эмануиловна, Яковенко Тамара Алексеевна, Яковенко Тамара Анатольевна

с. Плахтеевка
Романец Александр Иванович, Саламаха Александр Иванович, Манзура Анатолий Юхимович, Небога Владимир Васильевич, Грабовенко Николай Петрович, Саламаха Клавдия Андреевна, Кобыленко Раиса Васильевна, Жепко Клавдия Ивановна, Гребенюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Яровое
Гербали Степан Иванович, Узун Николай Степанович, Шабалина Василина Степановна

с. Иосиповка
Савченко Валерий Васильевич, Касько Валерий Тимофеевич, Дегтева Александра Ивановна

с. Каменное
Комыш Анатолий Романович, Скрицкая Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Дубиновое
Малюта Петр Иванович, Запорожец Владимир Трофимович, Чорар Константин Николаевич, Горшнева Валентина Гавриловна

с. Гвоздивка
Кошарский Анатолий Николаевич

с. Новоалександровка
Герасименко Виктор Васильевич, Снисаренко Галина Ивановна, Слободенюк Надежда Федоровна

с. Заплази
Липский Николай Петрович

с. Комишевка
Коваль Андрей Павлович, Волченко Дмитрий Иванович, Кожухарь Николай Романович

с. Бараново
Чекерис Валентин Иванович, Конфедорат Нина Ивановна, Плохотнюк Валентина Илинична

с. Петровка
Гараев Рустам Мирахрорович, Кушнир Анатолий Иванович, Попов Николай Павлович, Юраш Виктор Григорьевич, Пислар Павел Мойсеевич, Писларь Павел Мойсеевич, Гуцуленко Анна Кирилловна, Касап Анна Михайловна, Тортика Лидия Михайловна, Подольская Ольга Владимировна, Пташко Лидия Николаевна, Мирза Любовь Васильевна, Мырза Любовь Васильевна, Цапенко Ольга Григорьевна, Цаленко Ольга Григорьевна, Козловская Любовь Васильевна

с. Главани
Тутов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Чолак Нина Ивановна, Танасова Анна Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Семенов Сергей Сергеевич, Кравцуненко Борис Степанович, Моисеев Иван Васильевич, Мойсеев Иван Васильевич, Мустафаев Алексей Олегович, Каса Валерий Иосифович, Замфиров Петр Петрович, Братунова Мария Степановна

с. Покровка
Забоков Александр Матвеевич, Антонова Любовь Петровна

с. Гандрабури
Негруца Валерий Григорьевич, Барбул Иван Владимирович, Платонова Лидия Васильевна

с. Байтали
Саламатин Валентин Николаевич, Буланый Александр Владимирович

с. Червоное
Мирошниченко Николай Семенович, Иванова Федора Александровна, Иванова Феодора Александровна

с. Роздол
Тхоржевский Сергей Викторович

с. Владичень
Колев Анатолий Михайлович, Стоев Иван Николаевич, Сайтарлы София Михайловна

с. Ореховка
Стоев Василий Ильич, Танасов Николай Петрович, Новак Василий Петрович, Глухов Владимир Витальевич, Пенчев Петр Игнатьевич, Генова Любовь Георгиевна, Станева Анна Ивановна, Сибова Анна Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Каржилов Пантелей Пантелеевич, Фокин Виктор Валентинович, Главанарь Владимир Николаевич, Ахмедова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Жовтневое
Узун Семен Афанасьевич, Михнев Василий Георгиевич, Узун Ирина Афанасьевна, Карасава Анна Федоровна

г. Кодыма
Боярский Сергей Васильевич, Мураховский Николай Александрович, Немировский Юрий Михайлович, Мураховский Николай Александрович, Новацкий Иван Иванович, Жданович Любовь Йосифовна, Онуфриенко Нина Андреевна, Дудник Надежда Радионовна, Киливнык Татьяна Петровна

с. Гулянка
Игнатов Виктор Якович, Игнатов Виктор Яковлевич

с. Федоровка
Верлан Валентин Иванович

с. Новосеменовка
Герлак Андрей Николаевич

с. Надлиманское
Климович Василий Дмитриевич, Листов Владимир Георгиевич, Унтила Галина Александровна, Крупа Галина Александровна

с. Бирюково
Семенов Иван Михайлович, Златина Екатерина Александровна

с. Новопетровка
Печерянский Григорий Семенович, Прищепа Николай Васильевич, Иванова Ольга Михайловна

с. Степановка
Егоренко Сергей Петрович, Стоян Валерий Емельянович, Арусой Анна Ивановна, Гончаренко Неонела Яковлевна, Гончаренко Неонилла Яковлевна

пгт Лиманское
Водопьянов Александр Сергеевич, Бекк Александр Иванович, Бекк Виктор Иванович, Власов Александр Александрович, Емельянов Сергей Николаевич, Водопьянов Александр Сергеевич, Федоренко Сергей Васильевич, Николаев Юрий Юрьевич, Шамановский Виктор Владимирович, Швайко Валентин Андреевич, Рипа Николай Борисович, Вихивский Виктор Викторович, Роменская Анна Степановна, Клименко Вера Александровна, Маламан Наталья Викторовна, Арусой Анна Ивановна, Выходец Светлана Александровна, Медведкова Юлия Александровна, Ликарь Лидия Георгиевна, Лекарь Лидия Георгиевна, Стрилецкая Валентина Андреевна, Панчишная Зинаида Григорьевна, Прокопчук София Иосифовна, Еременко Надежда Владимировна, Когут Мария Павловна

с. Нагорное
Кирчевский Константин Степанович, Пенев Виктор Дмитриевич, Горбунов Александр Михайлович

с. Плавни
Кичук Михаил Васильевич, Султан Татьяна Васильевна

с. Бакша
Гречановский Анатолий Федорович, Тарнагородский Владимир Евгениевич, Колесник Валентина Павловна

с. Ярославка
Бегун Петр Васильевич, Ганцельман Владимир Андреевич, Крамаренко Надежда Арсентьевна, Жосан Любовь Михайловна, Кушнир Валентина Петровна

с. Ройлянка
Байло Виктор Иванович, Урсул Иван Григорьевич

с. Новоселовка
Кривиденко Георгий Лукич, Билецкий Михаил Григорьевич, Каварналы Василий Дмитриевич, Касса Зиновей Иванович, Лиферов Григорий Анатольевич, Стремоух Николай Васильевич, Абаза Татьяна Валентиновна, Чебаненко Татьяна Ивановна, Паниогло Светлана Николаевна, Могорян Зинаида Даниловна, Митофир Галина Андреевна, Головчук Татьяна Николаевна, Пересыпко Людмила Федоровна, Засадная Елизавета Алексеевна, Муляр Анна Семеновна, Смирнова Галина Ивановна, Смернова Галина Ивановна, Кимуржи Валентина Георгиевна

с. Тузлы
Осипенко Семен Иванович

с. Кочковатое
Губа Владимир Васильевич

с. Лиман
Зайцев Анатолий Иванович

с. Николаевка
Хома Василий Йосипович, Шойко Николай Николаевич, Моц Виталий Николаевич, Тарасов Петр Яковлевич, Кучеренко Анна Никитовна

с. Нерушай
Лозовщук Федор Трофимович, Кравченко Любовь Ивановна, Кравченко Любовь Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Папушоя Михаил Иванович, Подгурский Анатолий Иванович, Прилепов Павел Петрович, Бойченко Борис Александрович, Коваленко Станислав Иванович, Прокопец Сергей Иванович, Драголя Афанасий Тимофеевич, Иванчук Владимир Степанович, Прилепов Павел Петрович, Крайчева Пелагея Кузьминична, Николова Елена Дмитриевна, Маламен Татьяна Ивановна, Карпенко Степанида Филипповна, Саркисян Тамара Марьяновна, Яланжи Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Базарянка
Артемчук Александр Леонидович, Чудак Акулина Борисовна

с. Красное
Иваницкий Леонид Иванович, Демирова Мария Иордановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Чебан Георгий Исидорович

с. Петропавловка
Никульча Иван Алексеевич, Буза Александр Степанович, Лебедев Валентин Иванович

с. Фараоновка
Ярохин Алексей Яковлевич, Кожухарь Анна Йосифовна, Чумак Надежда Федоровна

с. Котловина
Гуков Иван Лазаревич, Порфирова Лидия Константиновна

с. Долинское
Попов Дмитрий Константинович, Строя Петр Николаевич, Сали Федор Николаевич, Кирица Михаил Андреевич, Михайлова Ирина Леонтьевна, Стригун Клавдия Михайловна, Половая Лидия Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Григорьев Михаил Григорьевич, Григорьев Михаил Григорьєвич

с. Гавиноси
Колибабчук Леонид Васильевич, Кирица Феодосия Федоровна

с. Будеи
Карасюк Василий Федорович, Кучер Василий Иванович

с. Баштанков
Нагорный Анатолий Дмитриевич, Нагирный Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Загнитков
Скрыпник Иван Григорьевич, Мазур Петр Федорович, Пасатецкая Евдокия Павловна, Довгополова Татьяна Михайловна, Гордийчук Елена Дмитриевна, Сторож Ефросиния Григорьевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Грицаенко Сергей Федорович, Саханов Юрий Игоревич, Порошенко Виктор Николаевич, Мунтян Николай Иванович, Дроздюк Александр Иванович, Гузовская Вера Ивановна, Горшкова Елена Николаевна, Довгошей Тамара Владимировна, Выгорницкая Светлана Николаевна, Стояновская Татьяна Васильевна, Иванова Валентина Николаевна, Жосан Надежда Николаевна, Суховерская Надежда Тимофеевна, Кузнецова Елена Гавриловна, Барбэ Елена Александровна, Власенко Галина Васильевна, Петрова Анна Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Николаевна

с. Банновка
Генов Николай Борисович, Нягулова Анна Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжирян Константин Петрович, Серт Георгий Михайлович, Денисенко Анатолий Леонидович, Карабецкий Дмитрий Антонович, Домущи Ольга Семеновна

с. Василевка
Шушулков Петр Антонович, Ломакина Лидия Ивановна, Маноли Елена Ивановна, Недева Надежда Ивановна, Гержик София Ивановна, Думанская Анна Михайловна, Думанская Анна Михайловна

с. Ставково
Вербинский Николай Николаевич, Мелех Владимир Андреевич, Мелех Владимир Андреевич

с. Ровно
Легкодух Александр Иванович, Киселар Галина Васильевна, Картакан Мария Андреевна, Картакай Мария Андреевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Поточенко Николай Николаевич, Родюшкина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ряснополь
Попович Иван Алексеевич, Костюченко Владимир Николаевич, Олийниченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Августовка
Капусенко Василий Петрович, Коноплев Сергей Николаевич, Торопов Дмитрий Иванович, Пашинский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Жовнер Валентина Ивановна, Близниченко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дорошев Петр Захарович, Архипова Ольга Петровна

с. Сергиевка
Переверзев Михаил Алексеевич, Васильев Петр Иванович, Молчанова Мария Александровна

с. Любомирка
Крупович Иван Николаевич, Крупович Иван Михайлович, Крупович Иван Николаевич, Крупович Иван Николаевич, Герцун Вера Ивановна, Герцун Вера Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Флореско Михаил Викторович, Носуленко Валентина Михайловна, Заикина Анастасия Петровна, Босенко Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Лиманское
Каравасилий Савва Георгиевич, Чебан Елена Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Градежда Иван Иванович

с. Козаковое
Матвеев Анатолий Иванович

с. Салганы
Кравченко Петр Анатольевич, Ромашук Анатолий Серафимович, Ромащук Анатолий Серафимович

с. Вестерничаны
Зубицкий Николай Викторович, Чернега Петр Александрович

с. Петродолинское
Анциферов Юрий Александрович, Богатчук Людмила Васильевна, Штурбабина Юлия Григорьевна, Дурдук Анна Федоровна, Мотинова Василина Николаевна

с. Голица
Тукан Петр Петрович, Стоянова Домникия Николаевна, Стоянова Килина Дмитриевна, Стоянова Акулина Дмитриевна

с. Великий Дальник
Храбренко Петр Федорович, Семенов Александр Федорович, Дуковская Надежда Андреевна, Круглая Лидия Васильевна, Самойленко Лидия Анатольевна, Заика Галина Петровна, Безымянная Нина Николаевна

с. Русская Слободка
Кириязов Юрий Захарович

с. Виноградовка
Малакчи Петр Васильевич, Урум Иордан Дмитриевич, Опря Илья Федорович, Чуфарличев Константин Петрович, Митева Мотрона Ивановна, Дюльгер Екатерина Дмитриевна, Паруш Надежда Дмитриевна, Дерменжи Феодора Дмитриевна, Васильева Мария Николаевна, Кишлалы Зинаида Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Булгару Павел Иванович, Булгаров Павел Иванович, Кипар Иван Михайлович, Чакир Нина Георгиевна

с. Городное
Стоянов Иван Николаевич, Недова Елена Павловна

с. Соше-Островское
Бондаренко Виктор Владимирович, Тидюк Галина Владимировна

с. Трохимовка
Величко Анатолий Николаевич

с. Стояново
Подсевальников Владимир Трофимович, Поята Наталья Васильевна, Паята Наталья Васильевна, Барбэ Елена Александровна

с. Адамовка
Кондратюк Анатолий Алексеевич

с. Гребеники
Кальнев Владимир Степанович

г. Вилковое
Гордиенко Анатолий Владимирович, Поляков Александр Иосифович, Бобров Анатолий Иванович, Сухов Иван Григорьевич, Солопенко Владимир Иванович, Козлов Николай Николаевич, Бильченко Николай Якович, Хачатуров Аветис Владимирович, Шарченко Петр Николаевич, Захватаев Петр Никитович, Тарасенко Вера Кирилловна, Морару Антонина Михайловна, Назина Татьяна Петровна, Бурдужа Татьяна Максимовна

с. Мигаи
Татарлы Владимир Владимирович

с. Орел
Смолинский Иван Борисович

с. Фурмановка
Унтила Исидор Сергеевич, Лешан Андрей Савельевич, Кирон Василий Дмитриевич, Унтила Сидор Сергеевич, Коваль Валентина Георгиевна, Чернега Тамара Георгиевна, Ченуша Валентина Андреевна, Ченуша Валентина Андреевна, Ступак Александра Александровна

с. Траповка
Черношук Александр Иванович, Запорожченко Александр Никифорович, Запорощенко Александр Никифорович

пгт Цебриково
Балык Михаил Тимофеевич, Чупа Николай Иванович, Барнасевычь Галина Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Мойсей Георгий Васильевич

с. Нейково
Коваленко Владимир Павлович

с. Сербы
Нарижняк Владимир Иванович

с. Нестойта
Бенга Антон Андреевич, Шеремет Валентина Семеновна, Кожемяка Лариса Ивановна, Земка Лариса Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Чимпоеш Георгий Федорович

с. Маяки
Комаров Александр Павлович, Любинский Олег Григорьевич, Пархимович Юрий Анатольевич, Пархымович Юрий Анатольевич, Авдеева Татьяна Григорьевна, Смирнова Зинаида Анатольевна, Холостенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Ивановский Анатолий Николаевич, Мельник Татьяна Арсентьевна

с. Кричуново
Хомяк Владимир Иванович

с. Цибуловка
Краило Василий Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Каташилов Михаил Игнатович, Унтилов Владимир Никифорович, Шорис Нина Ивановна

с. Введенка
Завертинь Иван Николаевич, Стратова Ольга Семеновна, Шерстюк Елена Ивановна

с. Воробьево
Чоборчан Леонид Иванович

с. Прилиманское
Корень Петр Дмитриевич, Семененко Юрий Павлович, Шевченко Нина Николаевна, Синькова Галина Георгиевна, Кущак Алла Александровна

п. Розовка
Павлов Владимир Михайлович, Крыжановский Павел Николаевич, Павлов Владимир Михайлович

с. Малоярославец Второй
Пепельжи Степан Степанович, Пепельжи Степан Стапанович

с. Старые Трояны
Коваленко Василий Иванович, Мавров Федор Николаевич, Караиван Елена Панаитовна, Лефтер Валентина Федоровна, Лефтер Валентина Федоровна, Папук Ольга Трифоновна, Папук Ольга Трофимовна

с. Калчевая
Иоржев Иван Петрович, Аврамов Георгий Семенович, Плачкова Ирина Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Кошмелюк Александр Михайлович, Пекаровский Анатолий Владимирович, Терпелюк Татьяна Михайловна, Силич Любовь Васильевна, Чурипа Анна Сергеевна, Шляхова Ольга Артемовна, Мельниченко Раиса Семеновна

с. Обжилое
Недайвода Николай Борисович

с. Агафьевка
Куценко Андрей Алексеевич

с. Балашово
Лененко Виктор Данилович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Скалка Борис Васильевич

с. Боково
Чеботаренко Петр Максимович

с. Делень
Чебан Иван Иванович, Чебан Домникия Дмитриевна, Вылкова Мария Антоновна

с. Садовое
Ксюк Николай Сергеевич

с. Трудовое
Аквердиев Андрей Зайналович, Середенко Евгения Трофимовна

с. Новые Капланы
Драган Тимофей Семенович, Чербаджи Нина Ивановна

с. Шерово
Дуков Иван Дмитриевич

с. Секретаровка
Бордюжа Андрей Парамонович

п. Жовтновка
Гоцолюк Анатолий Петрович

с. Новосавицкое
Ковзалюк Владимир Иванович, Дихтярь Леонид Владимирович

с. Гуляевка
Силивестру Константин Николаевич

с. Протопоповка
Кривенко Леонтий Евгеньевич

с. Струмок
Черненко Петр Дмитриевна, Беева Мария Владимировна, Кравцова Ольга Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Арсенюк Леонид Петрович, Лапатин Анатолий Петрович, Станкова Елена Яковлевна, Решетнюк Татьяна Алексеевна, Москаль Людмила Ивановна, Субачева Людмила Ивановна, Геворкян Карине Грачиковна

с. Валентиновка
Клипка Степан Александрович, Дымарчук Агафия Константиновна

с. Новосельское
Литвиненко Семен Борисович, Воловский Виктор Дмитриевич, Андреева Вера Федоровна, Кокош Елена Дмитриевна

пгт Авангард
Ворошилов Александр Александрович, Макозюб Николай Иванович

с. Софиевка
Багно Валентин Александрович, Бущан Лидия Васильевна, Мансурова Надежда Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Димов Афанасий Лукьянович, Сербинов Николай Исаевич, Галева Мария Георгиевна, Кириченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Щербенко Федор Иванович

с. Карабаново
Садовник Петр Васильевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Шахов Александр Александрович

с. Неделково
Чесневский Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Свердлово
Венгрик Иван Петрович, Венгрин Иван Петрович, Карпенко Людмила Владимировна, Калиогло Екатерина Георгиевна, Ищенко Наталия Васильевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Булат Валентин Петрович

с. Червонознаменка
Драб Николай Николаевич, Ворона Любовь Иосифовна, Рахатова Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Малодолинское
Цыпочкин Александр Васильевич, Сторчак Виталий Эдуардович

с. Веселое
Паровой Николай Петрович, Пировой Николай Петрович

с. Яковлевка
Левчук Виктор Алексеевич, Люба Владимир Григорьевич

с. Макарово
Николаенко Виктор Леонтьевич, Николаенко Виктор Леонтьевич

с. Бецилово
Шевчишин Иван Степанович, Смоляренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Гольц Федор Николаевич

с. Труд-Куток
Маслов Владимир Андреевич

п. Набережное
Федорович Сергей Васильевич, Жукова Людмила Петровна, Маркович Татьяна Эдуардовна, Касапова Наталия Сергеевна, Гирель Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Вапнярка
Трискач Григорий Иванович, Лисняк Анна Ярославовна

с. Иванчанка
Камбур Дмитрий Иванович

с. Беленое
Попенко Павел Григорьевич, Салосий Григорий Юхимович

с. Поташенково
Попик Виктор Михайлович

с. Монаши
Терантовский Владимир Николаевич

пгт Петровка
Дияментович Петр Иванович, Пулова Евдокия Владимировна

с. Гаевка
Венжик Петр Иванович

с. Полянецкое
Крушельницкий Владимир Антонович

с. Надречное
Бакал Иван Иванович, Пилипчук Валентина Михайловна, Жосан Нина Георгиевна, Лупашку Мария Карповна, Лупашку Мария Харламповна

с. Долиновка
Хоменко Василий Иванович

с. Шевченково
Донченко Иван Михайлович, Вороневская Елена Петровна, Циковская Лидия Евтихиевна

с. Алексеевка
Журавский Андрей Федорович, Олиниченко Николай Иванович, Гранич Любовь Николаевна, Ярошенко Ольга Алексеевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Дорошенко Сергей Александрович, Власополо Виктор Леонидович, Чернова Евгения Васильевна

с. Владимировка
Крупский Виктор Эдуардович

с. Новоборисовка
Бондаренко Михаил Федорович, Потрапелюк Александр Иванович, Вакаренко Александр Викторович, Загородня Надежда Николаевна, Фринюк Акулина Николаевна

с. Курортное
Кузьмин Григорий Александрович, Николишина Раиса Евдокимовна, Николишена Раиса Евдокимовна

с. Севериновка
Кабаченко Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Майори
Сошинский Йосип Кондратович, Леушин Владимир Анатольевич

с. Петровское
Молоцкий Андрей Михайлович, Молоцкий Андрей Михайлович, Ковалева Татьяна Владимировна, Стрихарь Неля Васильевна, Максимова Татьяна Александровна

с. Смолянка
Пищанский Михаил Леонтьевич

с. Пирожная
Десятник Анатолий Федорович

с. Лески
Звягинцев Валерий Александрович, Корниенко Алена Алексеевна, Петрюк Мария Захариевна

с. Стрюково
Свинаренко Виктор Николаевич, Белоград Николай Николаевич, Паладий Ольга Степановна, Бершадская Зинаида Анатольевна, Чумаченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Постоенко Александр Анатольевич, Тимощук Жанна Шиковна

с. Павловка
Ермолаев Юрий Тимофеевич, Мамаева Елена Федоровна, Галушкова Елена Николаевна, Смирнова Зинаида Ивановна, Арусой Анна Ивановна, Ревенко Светлана Григорьевна

с. Борисовка
Стогу Степан Антонович, Крянга Лидия Ивановна, Зорила Вера Савелиевна

с. Евгеневка
Седько Владимир Иванович, Топал Мария Георгиевна

с. Удобное
Ткаченко Семен Васильевич, Капацына Алла Спиридоновна

п. Травневое
Стаценко Николай Васильевич

с. Островное
Сейрик Иван Васильевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Мартынов Игорь Владимирович, Кравец Татьяна Михайловна

с. Точилово
Якименко Виктор Иванович

с. Жеребково
Шкиль Сергей Петрович, Беспалова Галина Евгеньевна, Глущенко Надежда Федоровна, Сидоренко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Виноградарь
Радчук Николай Якович, Мартынюк Надежда Яковлевна

с. Выгон
Телетин Николай Константинович, Клименко Антонина Михайловна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Яковецкий Василий Алексеевич, Данилова Галина Алексеевна

с. Петровского
Гонгало Валерий Тофилевич, Гонгало Валерий Тимофеевич

пгт Затока
Белинский Алексей Ильич, Россомаха Людмила Николаевна

п. Тополиное
Буфня Анатолий Афанасьевич

с. Левадовка
Гудима Павел Опанасович, Божинская Мария Васильевна

с. Слободка
Роха Виктор Михайлович, Копейка Татьяна Григорьевна

п. Степовое
Нечепелюк Николай Тимофеевич

с. Довжанка
Сидоровский Петр Устинович

с. Малаевцы
Сидоровский Петр Устинович, Васильева Валентина Ивановна

с. Артыровка
Сидоровский Петр Устинович

с. Долинка
Парпалак Павел Семенович

с. Дубовое
Куценко Валерий Владимирович

с. Горячевка
Чеботаров Леонтий Сергеевич

с. Лесное
Зоп Михаил Иванович

город областного подчинения
Иванова Любовь Петровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Ступак Наталья Ивановна, Бринза Екатерина Семеновна, Солойда Галина Федоровна, Сабатовская Екатерина Семеновна

с. Выгода
Сащук Любовь Михайловна, Бондарь Ольга Даниловна, Игнатенко Александра Михайловна

с. Ивашков
Герега Валентина Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Трут Александра Андреевна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Анна Ивановна, Цуркан Елизавета Васильевна

с. Каланчак
Чебан Юлия Дмитриевна

с. Негровое
Грудка Евгения Степановна

с. Бритовка
Скопинцева Мотрена Зиновьевна, Федорова Валентина Леонидовна, Скопинцева Матрена Зиновиевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Краснопольская Вера Константиновна, Сердюк Ольга Николаевна, Краснопольская Вера Константиновна

с. Санжейка
Шпунтова Светлана Михайловна

с. Пужайково
Черныш Елена Петровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Мареева Валентина Андреевна, Гейченко Валентина Андреевна

с. Дунайское
Филаретова Галина Васильевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Антамонова Ольга Андреевна, Морозова Валентина Николаевна

с. Котовка
Любачевская Людмила Ивановна, Животикова Людмила Леонидовна, Ушакова Ольга Антоновна, Лебедева Наталия Николаевна

с. Еремеевка
Марчук Неля Владимировна, Новацка Надежда Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Матвейчук Наталья Борисовна, Осикова Валентина Владимировна

с. Вакуловка
Проскура Елена Николаевна, Богомаз Елена Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Токаленко Антонина Александровна

с. Романовка
Нигруца Надежда Михайловна

пгт Новые Беляры
Соколова Анастасия Викторовна, Стародубова Анастасия Викторовна

с. Григоровка
Страшевская Анна Ивановна, Вороненко Галина Ивановна

с. Бердиновое
Магинская Клавдия Михайловна

с. Каменское
Садчук Клавдия Никифоровна, Бойченко Екатерина Григорьевна, Садчук Клавдия Никифоровна

с. Барсуки
Борбела Елена Григорьевна

с. Саражинка
Скрынник Галина Михайловна

с. Златоустово
Савчук Надежда Ивановна, Малыш Надежда Ивановна

с. Гольма
Макарова Валентина Федоровна

с. Красная Коса
Шевченко Клавдия Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Гребенникова Елена Владимировна, Гончаренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Кизюн Галина Петровна, Кизюн Галина Петровна, Сальнева Татьяна Ивановна, Шпигель Ольга Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Михальчан Степанида Ильевна

пгт Бородино
Грачева Екатерина Васильевна, Касап Валентина Федоровна

с. Сиротинка
Косюга Екатерина Михайловна

с. Большая Василевка
Николаева Людмила Алексеевна

с. Комаровка
Харченко Евгения Алексеевна

с. Грибовка
Гавриленко Люсия Степановна

с. Рымаровка
Гнатышена Мария Владимировна, Гнатишин Мария Владимировна

с. Шликарево
Ламба Мария Ивановна

с. Кубанка
Берестнева Лариса Петровна

с. Конопляное
Жукова Мария Федоровна, Жукова Мария Федоровна

с. Богдановка
Михова Ирина Петровна, Чумаченко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Калачовка
Топчий Елена Георгиевна, Калдарарь Валентина Ивановна, Куцитой Валентина Ивановна, Куцитой Валентина Ивановна

с. Муравловка
Корнева Клавдия Даниловна

с. Юрково
Оснякова Надежда Андреевна

с. Солтановка
Бовнегра Валентина Митрофановна, Бовнегра Валентина Митрофановна

с. Староселье
Житарь Елена Петровна, Житар Елена Петровна, Данилеско Лидия Николаевна

с. Саханское
Гашук Анна Яковлевна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Евдокимова Евгения Антоновна

с. Осиновка
Скорищенко Лариса Петровна

с. Преображенка
Головатюк Вера Петровна

с. Глубокое
Чеботарь Лидия Ильинична

с. Баштановка
Игнатенко Татьяна Андреевна

с. Колисное
Станчева Меланья Петровна, Станчева Меланя Петровна, Минчева Мария Николаевна, Костенко Мария Ивановна, Рубская Мария Савельевна, Димова Ефросинья Константиновна, Радоева Екатерина Сергеевна, Златова Мария Петровна

с. Надежда
Буева Нина Петровна

с. Благодатное
Гайдулян Елена Витальевна, Гайдулян Елена Витальевна

с. Пасечное
Пилипова Лидия Алексеевна, Филлипова Лидия Алексеевна, Дарий Марина Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Онощенко Светлана Михайловна

с. Грабово
Купча Ольга Григорьевна

с. Котовцы
Сухина Галина Григорьевна

с. Табаки
Бахчиванжи Елена Степановна

с. Основа
Шевчук Галина Степановна

с. Меняйловка
Колун Людмила Антоновна, Колун Людмила Антоновна, Писарогло Мария Трофимовна

п. Борщи
Чепурняк Раиса Леонидовна, Могилко Валентина Ивановна, Волощук Вера Николаевна

с. Балайчук
Карагяур Мария Ивановна, Карадьяур Мария Ивановна

с. Исаево
Шкарепко Любовь Павловна, Чабанюк Ольга Михайловна, Ткаченко Любовь Георгиевна, Шкарепко Любовь Павловна

с. Чижове
Горбур Людмила Сергеевна

с. Демидовка
Швагарова Зинаида Ивановна

с. Чапаево
Шевченко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Кордон
Ротарь Светлана Сергеевна

с. Великокомаровка
Бондар Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Мурованая
Покосенко Нина Ивановна

с. Гонората
Юрковская Татьяна Анатольевна, Сук Екатерина Ефимовна

с. Елизаветовка
Солоничная Татьяна Александровна

с. Чогодаровка
Баламут Галина Геогиевна, Мартынюк Наталия Николаевна, Баламут Галина Геогиевна, Баламут Галина Сергеевна

с. Одай
Сагайдак Надежда Андреевна

с. Калиновка
Симак Надежда Петровна, Мишакина Валентина Федоровна

с. Волковское
Дарабан Людмила Брониславовна, Островская Валентина Витальевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Секриеру Любовь Васильевна, Ледзевирова Валентина Николаевна

с. Дивизия
Дротенко Ольга Павловна, Матвиенко Мария Григорьевна

с. Черная
Паскаль Светлана Григорьевна, Голыжбина Нила Фомовна

с. Мариновка
Лях Надежда Михайловна

с. Ясеново Второе
Брума Мария Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Трофанюк Ольга Сергеевна, Кульная Надежда Николаевна, Кульша Надежда Николаевна

с. Забары
Еждина Вера Федоровна

с. Мардаровка
Пустовойченко Галина Петровна

с. Буциновка
Замогильная Антонина Ивановна

с. Переможное
Божеску Людмила Владимировна

с. Пасицели
Салатян Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Вишневое
Максимчук Татьяна Алексеевна, Максимчук Татьяна Александровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Потоцкая Любовь Григорьевна, Потицкая Любовь Григорьевна

с. Березань
Лаврентьева Любовь Леонидовна

с. Бакаловое
Стоянова Зинаида Васильевна

с. Сухолужье
Самборская Надежда Константиновна, Андриенко Валентина Геннадьевна

с. Новое Жовтневое
Чернева Мария Кирилловна

с. Лисогорка
Цвигун Евдокия Федоровна

с. Новоселица
Герман Тамара Савелиевна, Герман Тамара Савельевна

с. Ильинка
Рыбаченко Любовь Сергеевна

с. Любополь
Кухаренко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новомихайловка
Карабет Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Андреевка
Постернак Любовь Анатольевна

с. Дубки
Драгонер Ольга Петровна

с. Новониколаевка
Волкова Анна Николаевна

с. Кучурган
Лебедева Людмила Михайловна, Дойловская Татьяна Ивановна, Ющенко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Зориновое
Успенская Ольга Валентиновна

с. Задунаевка
Буюкли Нина Викторовна

с. Марковка
Олийнык Валентина Георгиевна

с. Морозовая
Шугайло Елена Георгиевна

с. Великорибальское
Киронаки Ольга Антоновна

с. Семеновка
Щербина Валентина Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Дишлева Лидия Васильевна

с. Незаможник
Главчева Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Юрковка
Тимофиева Агриппина Ивановна, Тимофеева Агриппина Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Кожемяченко Наталия Ивановна

с. Косы-Слободка
Чибук Мария Владимировна

с. Розквит
Цюняк Любовь Григорьевна

с. Яски
Беднарчук Ирена Юльяновна, Дочевая Татьяна Александровна, Корницова Надежда Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Дойжа Неля Алексеевна

с. Новопокровка
Ковалева Надежда Владимировна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Трухан Нина Ивановна

с. Раскошное
Виноградная Татьяна Михайловна, Виноградова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Павлинка
Хоронжук Надежда Васильевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Наханова Галина Ешковатовна

с. Топали
Житаренко Екатерина Федоровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua