Одесская область

Чайковский Николай Алексеевич, пгт Фрунзовка - Бабий Валентина Яковлевна, с. Прохорово. 2419 жителей января 1957 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Фрунзовка
Чайковский Николай Алексеевич, Черных Виктор Алексеевич, Кириленко Василий Николаевич, Варгоцкий Владимир Маркович, Санатарчук Виктор Владимирович, Акбаш Иван Николаевич, Мятыга Раиса Андреевна, Кушнир Валентина Леонтьевна, Баланюк Евгения Васильевна, Шевель Ольга Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Кучеренко Валентин Владимирович, Шпирко Николай Иванович, Крутьян Николай Николаевич, Задорожная Вера Федоровна, Пяник Любовь Александровна, Недзеленко Галина Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Задорожный Василий Васильевич, Скалозуб Иван Елеферович, Скалозуб Анатолий Иванович, Осипенко Любовь Леонтьевна, Косаковская Нина Пименовна, Косаковская Нина Пимоновна, Гетманченко Евгения Яковлевна, Мороз Евгения Яковлевна

пгт Сергиевка
Киселев Николай Сергеевич, Керман Иван Николаевич, Ханин Сергей Васильевич, Никифоров Василий Алексеевич, Степаненко Александр Владимирович, Аврамогло Иван Алексеевич, Крига Татьяна Владимировна, Орлова Светлана Васильевна, Бройченко Галина Федоровна, Гаврилова Елена Васильевна, Орлова Светлана Васильевна, Драгиева Вера Ивановна, Немировска Валентина Викторовна, Герман Нина Николаевна

с. Крутояровка
Роман Андрей Максимович, Харитонов Григорий Геогиевич, Крецу Григорий Семенович, Мелентий Анастасия Никифоровна, Чеботарь Клавдия Кузьминична, Кетрарь Наталья Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Таран Василий Иванович, Архипенко Николай Демьянович, Криворотенко Олег Юрьевич, Талалай Сергей Николаевич, Большаков Сергей Викторович, Скалозуб Владимир Антонович, Тарасов Сергей Фатеевич, Михайлов Валентин Павлович, Гончарук Василий Иванович, Громов Александр Леонидович, Лукашов Анатолий Васильевич, Лимаренко Василий Дмитриевич, Пантелеев Сергей Остапович, Хыбеник Владимир Эрикович, Винкерт Леонтий Иванович, Шкварь Василий Алексеевич, Бучка Василий Филиппович, Горянец Григорий Викторович, Кузнецов Александр Петрович, Семиненко Виктор Федорович, Прокопенко Алексей Алексеевич, Потапов Николай Николаевич, Корниенко Владимир Иванович, Бучка Василий Филиппович, Шибинский Василий Андреевич, Билинский Богдан Васильевич, Баев Виктор Викторович, Макаров Евгений Александрович, Матвеев Сергей Петрович, Носуленко Сергей Васильевич, Островерх Виктор Николаевич, Пужаков Михаил Васильевич, Филатов Николай Николаевич, Резниченко Анатолий Иосифович, Корнутенко Константин Петрович, Беляев Анатолий Васильевич, Карабаджак Иван Иванович, Ющенко Василий Деонисович, Гонюк Василий Михайлович, Мазур Анатолий Илларионович, Кисиль Владимир Павлович, Ярыновский Николай Федорович, Михайленко Александр Иванович, Яковлев Константин Иванович, Кушка Анатолий Дмитриевич, Жупанский Владимир Богданович, Щербань Клавдия Ивановна, Сайкова Людмила Владимировна, Гриценко Ольга Владимировна, Кулик Наталья Трифоновна, Красноголовец Лидия Пантелеевна, Судакова Лариса Алексеевна, Талалай Евгения Петровна, Добрынина Зинаида Ильевна, Лаур Раиса Радионовна, Серова Ирина Валентиновна, Фомичева Галина Николаевна, Казакова Наталья Петровна, Михалкина Валентина Семеновна, Мыхалкина Валентина Семеновна, Андрющенко Нина Андреевна, Андрущенко Нина Андреевна, Звягинцева Галина Григорьевна, Иванько Раиса Марковна, Пироженко Вера Васильевна, Минчева Елизавета Николаевна, Савченко Людмила Евгеньевна, Водолазова Надежда Васильевна, Белалова Людмила Адамовна, Николаенко Любовь Васильевна, Доманская Валентина Евгеньевна, Трофимова Наталья Павловна, Максименко Людмила Николаевна, Хмелевская Любовь Васильевна, Ильченко Валентина Андреевна, Реброва Евгения Юриевна, Зозулина Раиса Михайловна, Жернова Адолина Петровна, Файнблат Лилия Михайловна, Константинова Галина Анатольевна, Яровая Наталья Павловна, Яровая Наталия Павловна, Мандриченко Татьяна Александровна, Плохотнюк Ольга Никитовна, Якимович Елена Николаевна, Сургай Валентина Тихоновна, Шеременко Любовь Ивановна, Присакарь Людмила Евгеньевна, Паук Галина Васильевна, Жупанская Людмила Анатольевна, Недрик Светлана Валерьевна, Александрова Светлана Андреевна

с. Чистоводное
Кожухарь Карпо Кириллович, Вершебенюк Раиса Афанасьевна

г. Котовск
Штембуляк Василий Алексеевич, Олийнык Николай Григорьевич, Железный Михаил Федорович, Чебан Владимир Васильевич, Кордон Александр Леонидович, Полищук Анатолий Васильевич, Мельник Михаил Иванович, Георгиев Сергей Терентьевич, Скудило Валерий Александрович, Никитенко Олег Никитович, Романец Александр Георгиевич, Шибаев Николай Дмитриевич, Дядько Иван Григорьевич, Нуштайкин Виктор Иванович, Гоян Василий Михайлович, Мунтян Владимир Андреевич, Коваль Борис Сергеевич, Пайрели Анатолий Емельянович, Иванов Борис Петрович, Журавлев Александр Сергеевич, Лукомский Иван Васильевич, Буслаев Александр Павлович, Добрань Василий Борисович, Фомин Анатолий Григорьевич, Дымчук Василий Афанасьевич, Бойчук Федор Никитович, Морозов Александр Станиславович, Мочернюк Александр Васильевич, Ганул Василий Алексеевич, Ганул Петр Алексеевич, Крестьянишин Евгений Владимирович, Пругов Сергей Иванович, Болтян Виктор Валентинович, Сулима Василий Леонтьевич, Колдорар Сергей Михайлович, Боделан Анна Леонидовна, Вербецкая Галина Ивановна, Цмокалюк Любовь Васильевна, Лютинская Мария Петровна, Лютынская Мария Петровна, Олейник Наталья Абдукаримовна, Савинчук Лидия Степановна, Барабанова Алена Евгеньевна, Куртиян Валентина Владимировна, Игнатушенко Светлана Васильевна, Игнатущенко Светлана Васильевна, Гумена Валентина Владимировна, Дорошенко Любовь Петровна, Никифорова Зоя Николаевна, Стадник Валентина Макаровна, Фасоля Валентина Борисовна, Балан Лидия Ивановна, Осорио Наталия Ивановна, Лутчин Анна Степановна, Потер Валентина Петровна, Роскола Нина Федоровна, Шмилык Светлана Ивановна, Пятковская Татьяна Александровна, Бурлак Лиана Григорьевна, Бурлака Лиана Григорьевна, Лящук Наталья Ивановна, Гусева Валентина Степановна, Домбровская Алина Семеновна, Кодимская Екатерина Дмитриевна, Кодымская Екатерина Дмитриевна, Череповская Зоя Петровна, Ступницкая Галина Александровна, Колдобенко Екатерина Венедиктовна, Фокша Галина Николаевна, Фокин Галина Николаевна, Борцой Валентина Васильевна, Пить Лариса Дмитриевна, Фасоля Валентина Борисовна, Погорелова Зинаида Ильевна, Миндруль Любовь Павловна, Синюк Раиса Ивановна

г. Измаил
Ратушненко Александр Сергеевич, Колос Владимир Иванович, Молдавский Иван Маркович, Рудак Владимир Яковлевич, Пейков Василий Захарович, Тищенко Анатолий Федорович, Кольцов Сергей Филлимонович, Кунский Сергей Вениаминович, Гробовенко Николай Дмитриевич, Димитров Дмитрий Иванович, Павленко Валерий Николаевич, Боденчук Сергей Васильевич, Резванов Виктор Станиславович, Короленко Валерий Алексеевич, Орленко Виктор Дмитриевич, Ревякин Анатолий Иванович, Кабанов Василий Федорович, Попов Анатолий Георгиевич, Чунихин Александр Николаевич, Салабай Николай Борисович, Дубовой Владимир Минович, Онищенко Владимир Григорьевич, Еребакан Николай Георгиевич, Артемов Геннадий Владимирович, Тищенко Анатолий Федорович, Латанский Александр Григорьевич, Старов Виктор Борисович, Комаров Виктор Борисович, Зубенко Вячеслав Григорьєвич, Ознобишин Владимир Петрович, Гацанога Георгий Николаевич, Завальнюк Иван Иванович, Сеченых Валерий Петрович, Муравлев Виктор Павлович, Власов Владимир Анатольевич, Драгой Виктор Пантелеевич, Черногор Александр Михайлович, Гирус Александр Петрович, Алейников Евгений Николаевич, Железнов Павел Борисович, Дрейчук Василий Александрович, Козьма Федор Петрович, Капигранов Владимир Григорьевич, Леошко Николай Николаевич, Миндов Николай Васильевич, Белов Евгений Иванович, Евдокименко Василий Тимофеевич, Фалалеев Александр Савельевич, Фирст Виктор Павлович, Солоненко Александр Дмитриевич, Шаповалов Александр Николаевич, Перепечаев Анатолий Александрович, Тимофеев Иван Иванович, Рашков Филипп Степанович, Качелюк Владимир Степанович, Дзюбенко Вячеслав Семенович, Рябоволенко Александр Дмитриевич, Евстратьев Сергей Васильевич, Полищук Валентин Михайлович, Холостенко Василий Павлович, Золотов Сергей Николаевич, Генов Иван Николаевич, Мишин Вячеслав Владимирович, Романов Станислав Петрович, Турнаев Станислав Алексеевич, Александровский Алексей Филиппович, Алейников Евгений Николаевич, Соколов Василий Дмитриевич, Дроздов Николай Петрович, Еремеев Игорь Глебович, Ерамишанц Игорь Глебович, Молодоженов Геннадий Григорьевич, Мельниченко Иван Денисович, Килев Сергей Сергеевич, Каратов Владимир Петрович, Бабаян Дмитрий Профирович, Левицкий Василий Иванович, Поломаренко Иван Михайлович, Курдогло Николай Иванович, Топалова Лариса Владимировна, Василевская Татьяна Семеновна, Кузьменко Нина Васильевна, Павлова Тамара Андреевна, Добринская Вера Ильинична, Лисковская Наталия Васильевна, Черний Надежда Харитоновна, Сучкова Наталья Викторовна, Буценко Мелания Георгиевна, Усатенко Татьяна Федотьевна, Черная Вера Ивановна, Димова Лидия Петровна, Комарова Мария Георгиевна, Дочук Мария Константиновна, Лобова Антонина Николаевна, Диордиева Степанида Георгиевна, Терещенко Татьяна Семеновна, Коваленко Валентина Галактионовна, Гавро Светлана Николаевна, Маркова Лидия Викторовна, Семенова Ирина Ивановна, Сиваченко Надежда Владимировна, Радулова Татьяна Митрофановна, Нудненко Раиса Ивановна, Георгиева Татьяна Михайловна, Мокан Инна Анатольевна, Филимонова Надежда Николаевна, Петрова Татьяна Петровна, Шацких Людмила Леонидовна, Смирнова Таисия Нифантиевна, Афанасьева Мелания Степановна, Чернова Галина Ивановна, Довгальова Любовь Кирилловна, Морозова Анна Алексеевна, Галенко Мария Андреевна, Широкова Тамара Алексеевна, Желяскова Анна Демьяновна, Койнова Анна Ивановна, Собко Тамара Никифоровна, Гончар Татьяна Леонтьевна, Калина Лидия Давыдовна, Пянковская Татьяна Васильевна, Христенко Татьяна Георгиевна, Грекова Елизавета Ивановна, Приставкина Наталья Юрьевна, Шишкина Лидия Ивановна, Зайцева Ирина Алексеевна, Семеняка Галина Юхимовна, Бондаренко Лидия Филипповна, Терещенко Людмила Георгиевна, Зарийчук Надежда Михайловна, Зарейчук Надежда Михайловна, Панова Анна Константиновна, Недева Меланья Борисовна, Рудик Наталия Юхимовна, Филибойченко Ольга Парфентьевна, Сара Клавдия Васильевна, Димова Людмила Николаевна, Дудкина Анна Ивановна, Стоянова Любовь Марковна, Буряк Татьяна Наумовна, Капитанюк Лариса Александровна, Рябова Ольга Васильевна, Абрамова Тамила Николаевна, Хуштюк Тамила Николаевна, Евченко Татьяна Васильевна, Панова Анна Константиновна, Лунгу Людмила Павловна, Димова Людмила Николаевна, Лебедева Наталия Степановна, Покрывка Татьяна Михайловна, Нестеренко Людмила Евгеньевна, Иванченко Александра Сергеевна, Арпентьева Валентина Владимировна, Малицкая Ирина Николаевна, Бочарова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Шевченко Валентина Ивановна, Шевченко Татьяна Валентиновна, Кравченко Наталия Григорьевна, Гусарова Мелания Лукинична, Чернова Галина Ивановна, Осадча Галина Ивановна, Радова Зиновия Ивановна, Казланжи Валентина Николаевна

пгт Красные Окны
Резничук Виктор Владимирович, Скалацкий Владимир Александрович, Ружанский Александр Григорьевич, Шеремет Владимир Георгиевич, Багреев Вадим Александрович, Костенюк Леонид Сергеевич, Куриленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Дмытрашина Василий Владимирович, Киселев Сергей Михайлович, Семенова Оныся Никифоровна, Шеремет Лариса Васильевна, Свалюк Наталья Павловна, Ярмолович Анна Николаевна, Скалацкая Любовь Федоровна, Жук Валентина Петровна, Шеремет Лариса Васильевна, Хоменко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Василевка
Шевчук Михаил Танасиевич, Шевчук Михаил Тарасович, Бесчастный Иван Михайлович, Челак Иван Георгиевич, Челак Иван Петрович, Случинский Сергей Николаевич, Петренко Сергей Александрович, Саковский Иван Петрович, Максимчук Иван Антонович, Еребакан Галина Ивановна, Скоклева Мария Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Гук Владимир Павлович, Аршавский Анатолий Александрович, Кравченко Виктор Степанович, Безродняя Татьяна Александровна, Безродная Татьяна Александровна, Носатова Галина Анатольевна, Ткаченко Раиса Александровна, Мазарак Елена Антоновна, Георгиян Галина Андреевна, Сердюк Ольга Анатольевна, Бражник Вера Павловна

пгт Любашевка
Гадияк Василий Михайлович, Стец Александр Дмитриевич, Сербин Владимир Владимирович, Максименко Анатолий Гаврилович, Реус Виктор Михайлович, Аведенко Василий Степанович, Колесник Василий Григорьевич, Передрий Татьяна Валентиновна, Бордюжа Екатерина Петровна, Руденко Галина Федоровна, Норец Парасковия Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Давыдяк Виктор Данилович, Лисныченко Виктор Сергеевич, Васюта Владимир Аркадьевич, Журжий Владимир Васильевич, Бородатый Николай Валентинович, Малюта Василий Николаевич, Кубай Анатолий Михайлович, Сметанюк Иван Сергеевич, Ангелов Иван Николаевич, Шпанагель Константин Христианович, Дереновский Виктор Павлович, Горский Владимир Александрович, Хливнюк Параска Николаевна, Винтовская Любовь Васильевна, Севастьянова Надежда Даниловна, Лесниченко Дария Федоровна

г. Рени
Дьячков Анатолий Александрович, Манев Петр Иванович, Саевский Степан Андреевич, Максим Иван Георгиевич, Мокану Георгий Георгиевич, Кирчиогло Валентин Павлович, Попов Иван Николаевич, Денисюк Виталий Михайлович, Смолин Анатолий Анатольевич, Дьячков Анатолий Александрович, Манга Виктор Георгиевич, Узун Борис Николаевич, Мартынюк Виктор Тимофеевич, Бутур Иван Александрович, Галацяну Георгий Николаевич, Лупу Борис Константинович, Голуб Александр Владимирович, Величенко Петр Иванович, Ковач Стельян Васильевна, Рулевская Тамара Евгеньевна, Марчишина Тамара Михайловна, Макарина Галина Федоровна, Белева Лариса Федоровна, Куликова Татьяна Степановна, Дадыева Наталия Степановна, Куку Мария Николаевна, Лучко Елена Евгеньевна, Иванова Лидия Серафимовна, Яковлева Александра Константиновна

с. Голица
Волков Семен Николаевич, Димитров Василий Владимирович, Димитров Петр Петрович, Михов Михаил Иванович, Димитров Василий Владимирович, Кузменок Стефанида Ивановна, Стоянова Валентина Семеновна, Терпеловская Домникия Дмитриевна

г. Кодыма
Гафина Николай Петрович, Сынжерян Валентин Николаевич, Пастух Петр Иванович, Белоконь Василий Степанович, Вербецкий Валерий Владимирович, Ковбель Григорий Иванович, Гуменный Петр Васильевич, Круковский Анатолий Иванович, Сидлецкий Василий Анатольевич, Балановский Иван Петрович, Огиенко Дмитрий Платонович, Вербецкий Валерий Владимирович, Огиенко Дмитрий Платонович, Пушкарь Владимир Сергеевич, Новиков Валерий Альбертович, Катрук Геннадий Дмитриевич, Болгар Михаил Степанович, Тюкина Надежда Антоновна, Абросимова Анна Станиславовна, Войтенко Людмила Николаевна, Шмондрик Мария Григорьевна

с. Баланины
Кузнецов Георгий Вячеславович

пгт Теплодар
Кардаш Адам Игнатьевич, Вишняков Алексей Федорович, Угнивенко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Дзюбенко Николай Алексеевич, Недух Александр Николаевич, Томашев Виктор Алексеевич, Харченко Александр Васильевич, Мальцев Василий Михайлович, Приказюк Владимир Николаевич, Назамов Захрудин Испандияр оглы, Намазов Шохраддин Испандияр оглы, Сиротюк Александр Васильевич, Коржик Виктор Аркадьевич, Мазур Василий Юхимович, Намазов Шохраддин Испадляроглы, Гидирим Александр Никифорович, Харченко Александр Васильевич, Бартусенко Наталья Леонидовна, Ткаченко Галина Викторовна, Шевченко Тамара Александровна, Семенова Валентина Петровна, Проценко Галина Ивановна, Павлова Татьяна Лукинична, Ворончихина Тамара Михайловна, Лытнева Надежда Дмитриевна, Руденко Татьяна Николаевна, Шаталюк Валентина Александровна, Ковальчук Тамара Константиновна, Чепрасова Татьяна Леонидовна, Синицына Людмила Николаевна, Семенова Валентина Петровна, Ковтуцкая Екатерина Александровна, Бабанина Любовь Николаевна, Сауляк Зоя Ивановна, Марковская Татьяна Николаевна, Ерусева Леся Григорьевна, Присяжнюк Екатерина Чанменовна

с. Новозарецкое
Кабак Виктор Иванович

г. Ильичевск
Кабак Виктор Иванович, Бызган Евгений Владимирович, Сходнюк Михаил Михайлович, Богацкий Степан Павлович, Митев Илья Георгиевич, Стецюк Владимир Александрович, Пивненко Юрий Михайлович, Каташинский Василий Иванович, Петров Николай Анатольевич, Краснов Владимир Алексеевич, Куреда Владимир Сергеевич, Сейко Николай Тофильевич, Фролов Геннадий Александрович, Науменко Виктор Владимирович, Кейных Александр Эристович, Мужецкий Владимир Александрович, Колосов Федор Васильевич, Фейгельман Леонид Рудольфович, Таран Виктор Павлович, Имханицкий Леонид Борисович, Джоган Михаил Владимирович, Карамавров Борис Иванович, Берикет Владимир Иванович, Гоцуленко Анатолий Иванович, Леонов Владимир Петрович, Киселевич Виктор Петрович, Волобуев Владимир Витальевич, Волобчев Владимир Витальевич, Ширяев Иван Иванович, Путихов Вячеслав Борисович, Степанов Евгений Петрович, Пронин Валерий Сергеевич, Юрков Владимир Михайлович, Дикусаренко Валерий Павлович, Атаман Василий Иванович, Витвицкий Андрей Борисович, Бадай Александр Константинович, Клименко Павел Алексеевич, Непомящий Владимир Григорьевич, Савченко Владимир Григорьевич, Вивыч Виктор Степанович, Ситников Олег Викторович, Серобаба Сергей Григорьевич, Крупский Владимир Федорович, Слободенюк Савели Иванович, Третьяков Сергей Александрович, Нифантьев Василий Николаевич, Безуля Зинаида Антоновна, Никулина Татьяна Васильевна, Бабенко Людмила Алексеевна, Тришина Мария Николаевна, Мельник Галина Александровна, Тулупова Татьяна Николаевна, Бызган Наталия Николаевна, Сербина Алла Николаевна, Войцова Екатерина Вячеславовна, Верещак Галина Николаевна, Денисова Татьяна Михайловна, Козулина Наталия Павловна, Ксендзова Наталья Александровна, Тишенкова Татьяна Леонидовна, Негрескул Надежда Сергеевна, Черненко Екатерина Степановна, Стратулат Наталия Георгиевна, Байдан Татьяна Игнатьевна, Слободенюк Диана Ивановна, Корниенко Надежда Васильевна, Кутурина Розалия Дмитриевна, Кирица Татьяна Владимировна, Макарова Серафима Алексеевна, Лищук Надежда Федоровна, Никулина Татьяна Васильевна, Чичварина Татьяна Михайловна, Капанышина Галина Сергеевна, Толкачева Надежда Феодосиевна, Ксенофонтова Людмила Григорьевна, Дзензеливская Серафима Алексеевна, Резныченко Галина Васильевна, Карасевич Лидия Васильевна, Каюн Наталия Дмитриевна, Андреева Валентина Петровна, Лопушанская Людмила Николаевна, Гусева Любовь Георгиевна, Андрух Алла Васильевна, Ермакова Нина Александровна, Зуева Наталия Васильевна, Каика Таисия Николаевна, Пронина Надежда Михайловна, Шилова Антонина Дмитриевна, Паровина Екатерина Сергеевна, Папуга Ольга Николаевна

с. Павловка
Ефимов Владислав Якович, Стрельбицкий Юрий Людвигович, Самсонников Павел Григорьевич, Чернышев Николай Александрович, Заволокин Анатолий Владимирович, Колосов Семен Михайлович, Ефимова Татьяна Юхимовна, Ерхан Татьяна Павловна

с. Санжейка
Стрецкул Александр Иванович, Колесников Анатолий Иванович

с. Мирное
Детков Петр Назарович, Тимошенко Анатолий Викторович, Мельниченко Александр Савельевич, Мельниченко Александр Саввович, Степанова Анна Захаровна, Сальниченко Лидия Павловна

г. Арциз
Мисяченко Владимир Михайлович, Балабан Василий Георгиевич, Гольц Федор Иванович, Мельник Виктор Иванович, Зорин Бронислав Леонидович, Бужор Анатолий Павлович, Бужор Анатолий Павлович, Фонякин Александр Александрович, Велев Михаил Николаевич, Кваша Сергей Дмитриевич, Пацюк Александр Владимирович, Бостанжи Дмитрий Константинович, Серков Владимир Михайлович, Левченко Юрий Васильевич, Зверев Иван Гаврилович, Евчев Николай Николаевич, Зверев Иван Гаврилович, Парпалак Анна Петровна, Неустроева Екатерина Петровна, Миткова Мария Степановна, Бабина Надежда Исаковна, Иваненко Валентина Степановна, Янева Анна Николаевна, Завальнюк Людмила Владимировна, Кушнир Надежда Николаевна, Волкова Галина Ивановна, Решняк Валентина Михайловна, Стоянова Татьяна Александровна, Кисиолар Надежда Георгиевна, Швачунова Меланья Павловна, Швачинова Меланья Павловна, Лиманская Любовь Николаевна, Шевчук Галина Анатольевна, Горохова Клара Юсуповна, Гудина Татьяна Александровна, Гудин Татьяна Александровна, Павлова Валентина Николаевна, Букур Алла Степановна

с. Троицкое
Дмитрашко Василий Андреевич, Дмитрашко Василий Андреевич, Зацнов Николай Леонидович, Полянский Василий Петрович, Павлов Николай Иванович, Калашников Сергей Александрович, Кузьмин Степан Николаевич, Коровяк Светлана Леонидовна, Руденко Татьяна Федоровна, Иванова Раиса Георгиевна, Янишевская Татьяна Викторовна, Крохмаль Татьяна Викторовна, Пирогова Наталия Михайловна, Литовченко Надежда Николаевна, Яковенко Екатерина Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Волков Иван Степанович, Михайлюк Григорий Виссарионович, Драгомерецкий Виктор Михайлович

с. Иванчанка
Попов Владимир Иванович, Чебан Алексей Константинович

с. Великий Дальник
Олейников Василий Викторович, Петренко Николай Григорьевич, Дзед Василий Иванович, Тараненко Василий Иванович, Лозинский Владимир Васильевич, Артюхова Мария Васильевна, Кондратюк Любовь Николаевна, Герасимова Любовь Вячеславовна

пгт Овидиополь
Иванов Иван Николаевич, Иванов Иван Никитович, Гоцаценко Василий Степанович, Башлыков Александр Михайлович, Невмержицкий Виктор Павлович, Несенюк Ярослав Иванович, Дроздов Евгений Парфириевич, Шлыков Игорь Николаевич, Грачевский Александр Тимофеевич, Петрусенко Леонид Петрович, Кобзаренко Татьяна Владимировна, Кузьменко Наталия Николаевна, Патруль Анна Михайловна, Майдан Алла Николаевна, Хмель Людмила Васильевна, Малюк Ольга Николаевна, Франчук Надежда Борисовна, Жиганюк Галина Валентиновна, Ткач Людмила Викторовна, Овсиенко Ольга Ивановна, Черний Галина Григорьевна

г. Беляевка
Масповский Николай Иванович, Киниченко Анатолий Васильевич, Копп Николай Гельмундович, Аверинский Федор Алексеевич, Семенченко Василий Иванович, Сапаров Сергей Ромазанович, Маселко Владимир Михайлович, Шевченко Василий Николаевич, Лелюхин Александр Васильевич, Ницевич Василий Владимирович, Кравченко Николай Иванович, Парсаданова Галина Владимировна, Загрызлая Светлана Ивановна, Рогачко Татьяна Петровна, Гончаренко Надежда Архиповна, Ивоненко Татьяна Петровна, Гончаренко Людмила Григорьевна, Приймак Людмила Сергеевна, Сенюк Валентина Михайловна, Бахур Вера Владимировна, Каричковская Людмила Ивановна, Пономаренко Людмила Николаевна, Цыганкова Валентина Ивановна, Руденко Галина Александровна, Пирогова Раиса Дмитриевна

г. Килия
Дедов Михаил Игнатьевич, Парапан Василий Андреевич, Росинский Виктор Алексеевич, Зиновьев Василий Иванович, Новиков Афанасий Кириллович, Бурлак Анатолий Тимофеевич, Сметанин Иван Якимович, Сметанин Иван Акимович, Шиховцов Сидор Иванович, Шиховцов Сергей Иванович, Столеронок Юрий Янович, Мунтян Василий Иванович, Голобородько Василий Семенович, Тимошенко Михаил Алексеевич, Захариади Юрий Параскиевич, Евстратьев Сергей Васильевич, Белоцыценко Николай Пантилеевич, Иваненко Виктор Иванович, Кабанов Иван Иванович, Билоциценко Николай Пантелеевич, Богачук Александр Васильевич, Сараев Владимир Иванович, Росинский Виктор Алексеевич, Горбачева Анна Нестеровна, Зенченко Александра Георгиевна, Арнаутова Надежда Николаевна, Новикова Галина Федоровна, Казачинская Меланья Лукинична, Середенко Анна Федоровна, Ковалева Екатерина Васильевна, Хлебникова Людмила Порфирьевна, Чебаненко Елена Михайловна, Колесниченко Татьяна Васильевна, Протасевич Надежда Павловна, Игнатенко Татьяна Ивановна, Шаповалова Светлана Адамовна, Кожокарь Анфиса Петровна, Григорьева Людмила Александровна

с. Приозерное
Бакал Павел Павлович, Хану Наталия Константиновна

пгт Тарутино
Дундер Радион Иванович, Козарь Иван Георгиевич, Моруз Иван Кириллович, Шишков Иван Георгиевич, Недашковский Николай Владимирович, Дундер Родион Иванович, Минковский Степан Андреевич, Торлак Петр Петрович, Жажиева Ираида Кирилловна, Карабаджак Галина Ивановна, Песарогло Мария Ильинична, Куруч Галина Николаевна, Башлы София Дмитриевна, Теореско Валентина Ивановна, Каба Валентина Николаевна, Якубовская Ирина Владимировна

пгт Петровка
Кубернюк Владимир Николаевич, Синчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Манзюк Иван Дмитриевич, Егоров Павел Владимирович, Грищенко Сергей Иванович, Пуртова Людмила Миколаевна, Евдокимова Ольга Петровна, Литвинюк Светлана Анатольевна, Тукачева Надежда Федоровна, Гасаненко Светлана Ивановна

с. Дачное
Колесников Анатолий Иванович, Кирюшин Егор Иванович, Агеев Евгений Михайлович, Столяренко Анатолий Иванович, Шаповаленко Василий Васильевич, Колесников Анатолий Иванович, Тарута Федор Самойлович, Усенко Сергей Владимирович, Поляков Сергей Михайлович, Яковенко Владимир Васильевич, Яровенко Владимир Васильевич, Беридзе Татьяна Федоровна, Дзюбенко Лидия Ивановна, Скоробагач Евгения Ивановна, Киряк Надежда Николаевна, Урсу Мария Степановна, Карасева Свитлан Валентиновна, Руденко Людмила Дмитриевна, Хорошевская Галина Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Бащак Николай Николаевич, Иванищев Йосип Иванович, Копайгора Михаил Андреевич, Макарюк Василий Павлович, Беловолов Алексей Николаевич, Иванищев Иосип Иванович, Жирков Геннадий Филиппович, Задояный Виктор Николаевич, Дмитришин Александр Александрович, Шутяк Надежда Степановна, Груздевич Галина Карловна, Каранфил Татьяна Николаевна, Габер Мария Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Гриценко Виктор Сергеевич, Ищенко Светлана Викторовна, Жук Валентина Поликарповна, Чурар Анна Дорофеевна

с. Выпасное
Журенко Василий Михайлович, Рыбальчук Иван Иванович, Самосудов Борис Юрьевич, Компаний Василий Семенович, Гроссу Галина Анатольевна, Белокур Галина Алексеевна, Резниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Птащенко Ирина Ивановна, Волощук Светлана Николаевна, Курилова Раиса Николаевна, Яковенко Наталья Григорьевна, Панченко Татьяна Семеновна, Томченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Дунайское
Колос Владимир Иванович

с. Броская
Белокуренко Василий Дмитриевич, Руденко Светлана Ивановна, Неделку Антонина Васильевна

г. Вилковое
Чернеженко Александр Иванович, Захватаев Анатолий Стефанович, Абрамов Василий Иванович, Голубов Федор Федорович, Рыльский Владимир Акимович, Курочкин Александр Михайлович, Олейникова Любовь Фоковна, Остапенко Варвара Климовна

с. Крыжановка
Онищук Борис Владимирович, Иванова Людмила Исидоровна, Нагорная Людмила Михайловна, Новикова Наталия Остаповна, Бойчук Наталия Остаповна, Нагорная Людмила Михайловна

пгт Великодолинское
Богданов Анатолий Николаевич, Пономаренко Виталий Владимирович, Козаченко Александр Павлович, Власенко Леонид Николаевич, Мыза Николай Васильевич, Москвичев Вячеслав Анатольевич, Овсиенко Евгений Иванович, Мыза Николай Васильевич, Любинецкая Зинаида Михайловна, Яковенко Лидия Владимировна, Грамюк Лидия Владимировна, Игнатенко Вера Владимировна, Дудко Надежда Петровна, Шульжинская Валентина Ивановна, Марченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Коханенко Лариса Дмитриевна, Юшенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Чебан Мила Яковлевна, Шаповалова Светлана Семеновна

с. Амуры
Черяк Владимир Васильевич, Поляков Юрий Альбертович, Нечитайлова Любовь Васильевна

с. Кремидовка
Солодовников Сергей Алексеевич, Кырута Александр Николаевич, Манило Яков Васильевич, Уржумцев Леонид Михайлович, Опалинская Наталия Викторовна, Харченко Людмила Владимировна

с. Николаевка
Гнатюк Василий Александрович, Натоптанный Николай Анатольевич, Натоптанный Николай Антонович, Утепов Виктор Дмитриевич, Чумаченко Василий Иванович, Рябошапченко Анатолий Михайлович, Синева Надежда Петровна

с. Кирово
Михайлов Александр Иванович, Чебанова Елена Ивановна, Важеловская Евгения Петровна, Побережная Меланья Борисовна

с. Усатово
Правда Николай Николаевич, Бурый Иван Михайлович, Вацюк Анатолий Валентинович, Ишманов Дмитрий Иргибаевич, Агамирзаев Александр Иванович, Агамирзаев Александр Джамирзевич, Флоренко Сергей Иванович, Герасимчук Владимир Петрович, Гавенко Иван Петрович, Данильчук Светлана Петровна, Белова Валентина Николаевна, Чебан Валентина Григорьевна, Колот Ионна Алексеевна, Кушнир Валентина Алексеевна, Бойко Татьяна Андреевна, Трофимова Нина Ильевна

пгт Ширяево
Филюк Николай Иванович, Скакун Владимир Петрович, Тригуба Владимир Константинович, Гдулевич Анатолий Орестович, Мурашко Александр Евгеньевич, Чуприна Василий Васильевич, Антонюк Павел Владимирович, Захарьева Ольга Николаевна, Иконникова Лариса Борисовна, Барладян Елена Антоновна, Малярчук Галина Анатольевна, Антишкина Любовь Алексеевна

г. Березовка
Демиденко Сергей Васильевич, Искара Сергей Григорьевич, Искра Сергей Григорьевич, Барильский Виктор Иванович, Пастушенко Александр Анатольевич, Костюк Николай Васильевич, Жердев Виктор Леонидович, Рудый Александр Николаевич, Олийнык Александр Михайлович, Гапшенко Николай Петрович, Токарев Владимир Дмитриевич, Горб Анатолий Петрович, Витвицкая Светлана Дмитриевна, Куценко Ольга Васильевна, Шенеленко Надежда Николаевна, Белей Любовь Михайловна, Шутова Антонина Михайловна, Шевченко Марфа Николаевна, Адамчук Таисия Васильевна, Немодрук Людмила Леонидовна, Кислая Галина Александровна, Тодорова Людмила Ивановна, Чабан Нина Анатольевна, Феслер Меланья Анатольевна, Самойлова Галина Васильевна, Уноткина Людмила Ивановна, Склярова Светлана Зосимовна, Мартовицкая Валентина Ивановна, Бурдык Ольга Александровна, Радцевыч Людмила Михайловна

с. Вапнярка
Фролов Леонид Валентинович, Карандеева Надежда Александровна, Карандеева Надежда Александровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Чернобривец Владимир Васильевич

с. Маяки
Каунец Александр Васильевич, Присяжнюк Виктор Михайлович, Присяжнюк Виктор Михайловна, Шпичка Павел Петрович, Черномор Александр Владимирович, Блащук Владимир Васильевич, Саморфельд Татьяна Васильевна, Исайко Наталья Григорьевна, Гладенюк Мария Лукьяновна, Коштерек Наталия Григорьевна, Уська Стефания Гнатовна

пгт Слободка
Лопатюк Виталий Владимирович, Запорожану Валентина Павловна

пгт Сарата
Нейков Степан Федорович, Джуманюк Андрей Андреевич, Воробьев Валерий Владимирович, Переверзев Василий Петрович, Рябов Владимир Васильевич, Черешновский Виктор Петрович, Черешневский Виктор Петрович, Кулинич Владимир Дмитриевич, Савчук Светлана Викторовна, Рудикова Елена Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Кожокарь Геннадий Николаевич, Степанов Иван Федорович, Далакова Валентина Петровна, Стоева Наталия Ивановна, Краева Кирания Александровна, Македонская Мария Петровна

пгт Таирово
Толкаченко Николай Владимирович, Вовк Василий Григорьевич, Кузенко Павел Юхимович, Шпаковская Раиса Ивановна, Смык Мария Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Старов Виктор Борисович, Фаркаш Сергей Дмитриевич, Триполитова Софья Ивановна

г. Балта
Ткачук Сергей Ростиславович, Хамщук Сергей Александрович, Золотарев Петр Миронович, Коломиець Виктор Владимирович, Парфенов Евгений Александрович, Маслович Василий Романович, Соловцов Александр Анатольевич, Рак Валентин Степанович, Дъявор Владимир Владимирович, Дьяченко Василий Григорьевич, Тихоход Николай Григорьевич, Дышеков Валерий Крымович, Бозов Валерий Константинович, Олийнык Иван Иванович, Михайленец Владимир Васильевич, Городыская Лидия Ильинична, Рыбальченко Людмила Ивановна, Дидурик Валентина Филипповна, Христич Галина Тимофеевна, Кирничанская Лидия Петровна, Дедова Ольга Леонардовна, Килимник Нина Сергеевна, Пушкарь Валентина Ивановна, Ашнина Наталия Михайловна, Бритавская Надежда Леонидовна, Рымарева Валентина Александровна, Доскач Любовь Леонидовна, Милькевич Вера Александровна, Гризан Галина Андреевна, Черновол Валентина Ивановна, Рыхлецкая Валентина Ивановна, Капустянская Онисия Ивановна, Капустянская Анисия Ивановна, Форостяная Любовь Ивановна

с. Дальник
Пяткин Олег Петрович, Суходольский Иван Борисович, Резниченко Ефросиния Пантелеевна

с. Александровка
Вакараш Николай Александрович, Узун Василий Васильевич, Маларан Виктор Иванович, Пономарев Вячеслав Тимофеевич, Кирилюк Василий Иванович, Годун Владимир Сергеевич, Годук Владимир Сергеевич, Петрова Василиса Ивановна, Горобец Наталья Константиновна, Докиенко Лидия Яковлевна, Каратеева Людмила Николаевна, Заратуйченко Светлана Сергеевна, Дишли Надежда Анатольевна, Молодец Надежда Андреевна

с. Лесничевка
Чаплый Анатолий Антонович

с. Малая Василовка
Пецик Виктор Брониславович

с. Прилиманское
Иордакеску Виктор Васильевич, Живобрицкий Валерий Васильевич, Лоскутов Анатолий Владимирович, Красовская Тамара Александровна, Цобенко Любовь Михайловна, Носенко Ольга Борисовна, Лазарина Наталия Николаевна, Козакова Валентина Алексеевна

с. Марьяновка
Ивченко Виктор Леонидович, Демкив Александр Михайлович, Белинский Николай Михайлович, Филина Мария Дмитриевна, Вильховецкая Валентина Васильевна, Богатюк Валентина Васильевна, Чернокозинская Зинаида Иосифовна, Пукиш Антонина Федоровна

г. Южный
Харчук Леонид Александрович, Николаев Александр Иванович, Северцев Василий Владимирович, Скуртол Василий Михайлович, Колосовский Владимир Михайлович, Калениченко Сергей Николаевич, Пахтусов Александр Викторович, Кабанов Рустам Альбертович, Заяц Виктор Никитович, Бобер Василий Степанович, Ведьгун Станислав Федорович, Донец Александр Федорович, Криницкий Виталий Иванович, Кругликов Владимир Петрович, Луника Владимир Петрович, Шварц Владимир Гукович, Лазарев Сергей Петрович, Прищак Иван Васильевич, Михин Олег Александрович, Немировский Анатолий Адольфович, Абрамчук Александр Сергеевич, Шевченко Александр Павлович, Швец Михаил Николаевич, Папач Виктор Семенович, Кан Татьяна Ивановна, Соловьева Анна Викторовна, Гриндей Алла Алексеевна, Селезнева Наталья Васильевна, Устинская Людмила Михайловна, Мацуй Надежда Петровна, Куцая Валентина Григорьевна, Пахтусова Галина Петровна, Помогаева Людмила Михайловна, Табанюк Валентина Александровна, Кобыснян Валентина Александровна, Курило Людмила Дементьевна, Любар Надежда Николаевна, Любарь Надежда Николаевна, Гаврилова Татьяна Ивановна, Сотник Татьяна Александровна, Наконечная Альвина Леонтьевна, Кубарич Татьяна Ивановна, Руденко Людмила Николаевна, Сельханович Людмила Александровна, Нечитайлова Любовь Васильевна, Нечитайло Любовь Васильевна

с. Куяльник
Шитра Василий Иванович

г. Ананьев
Тараскин Владимир Степанович, Стрецкул Григорий Николаевич, Прыймак Иван Иванович, Ткачук Василий Григорьєвич, Горбунов Александр Михайлович, Пташник Тамара Федоровна, Моисеенко Татьяна Петровна, Гук Татьяна Григорьевна, Бурля Тамара Семеновна, Панич Валентина Поликарповна, Филипчук Галина Ивановна, Телятникова Светлана Михайловна

с. Петровка
Меклеш Василий Иванович, Дацун Василий Василиевич, Дацун Василий Васильевич, Коваленко Леонид Григорьевич, Винницкий Василий Дмитриевич, Виницкий Василий Дмитриевич, Сербин Леонид Митрофанович, Степанова Наталия Андреевна, Витрюк Галина Борисовна, Газун Валентина Владимировна, Игнат Домника Константиновна, Кристя Нина Прокопьевна, Пислар Федора Константиновна, Писларь Федора Константиновна

с. Нагорное
Тодоров Петр Иванович, Попов Иван Павлович, Стойловский Владимир Константинович, Перепилица Владимир Васильевич, Перепелица Владимир Васильевич, Бачурский Федор Петрович, Лесик Василий Сергеевич, Маврова Раиса Константиновна, Дойловская Валентина Федоровна

с. Тригради
Болгар Анатолий Григорьевич, Думитру Екатерина Гавриловна, Думитриу Екатерина Гавриловна

п. Гвардейское
Заруцкий Франц Францевич, Тофанюк Игорь Афанасьевич, Заруцкий Франко Францович

с. Пасицели
Бордюжа Леонид Иванович, Сычевник Василий Владимирович, Васильева Ольга Николаевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Капитонов Владимир Михайлович, Белоусов Юрий Валентинович, Белоусов Юрий Валентинович, Болтун Владимир Иванович, Костюнин Виктор Николаевич, Лукашенко Галина Ивановна, Лакомская Валентина Викторовна, Гевак Татьяна Константиновна

с. Сафьяны
Бортниченко Василий Максимович, Климинченко Василий Васильевич, Литвинов Владимир Борисович, Литвинов Владимир Борисович, Осыка Валентина Федоровна, Глинкина Любовь Васильевна, Порошенко Валентина Петровна, Ющенко Домникия Николаевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кузьминский Владимир Николаевич, Рысяков Владимир Иванович, Ковалев Петр Григорьевич, Дидык Валентин Филиппович, Турчинский Михаил Васильевич, Козупас Сергей Миронович, Потапенко Николай Васильевич, Редей Михаил Михайлович, Кумайгородский Валерий Григорьевич, Кремешный Анатолий Николаевич, Осатюк Александр Борисович, Русаловская Екатерина Владимировна, Петрусевич Вера Иосифовна

с. Стрюково
Дзюбенко Михаил Яковлевич, Артюх Александр Анатольевич, Мазаратий Александр Иванович, Бузенко Юрий Николаевич, Радзиевская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Катющев Петр Иванович, Остапенко Василий Тимофеевич, Андриянова Татьяна Анатольевна, Гусева Мария Ивановна, Кузьмичова Галина Сергеевна, Кузьмичева Галина Сергеевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Пидкасистый Сергей Иванович, Пидкосистый Сергей Иванович

пгт Коминтерновское
Крепкий Алексей Иванович, Сучок Юрий Александрович, Сучок Юрий Александрович, Янковский Степан Йосипович, Рыбаченко Александр Владимирович, Лащук Василий Александрович, Детков Александр Якимович, Филлер Валентин Иванович, Филяр Валентин Иванович, Михалаки Галина Петровна, Гогинова Наталия Севостьяновна, Полозская Людмила Михайловна, Городищенко Людмила Николаевна, Семибратова Надежда Алексеевна, Цуканова Лидия Федоровна

п. Усатово
Нестерук Алексей Петрович, Вацюк Анатолий Валентинович, Гаврищук Нина Антоновна, Полищук Нина Анатольевна, Костерина Наталия Владимировна

г. Раздельная
Ланьков Валерий Григорьевич, Михно Виктор Анатольевич, Князьков Александр Васильевич, Петров Степан Федорович, Петровский Анатолий Владимирович, Яновский Николай Николаевич, Городецкий Михаил Сергеевич, Козаченко Михаил Петрович, Перегняк Валентин Васильевич, Корфуненко Григорий Петрович, Горобец Николай Иванович, Алважи Антонина Алексеевна, Смирнова Татьяна Антоновна, Чебанчук Мария Ивановна, Катрук Наталия Адамовна, Цветкова Светлана Михайловна, Каминская Светлана Михайловна, Степанова Анна Степановна, Омельченко Светлана Петровна, Мамалыга Анна Ивановна, Берестовская Светлана Антоновна, Гайдаренко Валентина Андреевна, Рябоконь Светлана Ивановна, Гончаренко Надежда Владимировна, Пустомельник Елена Николаевна, Озерова Елена Николаевна, Комкова Любовь Александровна

с. Корсунцы
Сытдыков Роман Райманович, Григориадис Автондил Дмитриевич, Григориадис Автандил Дмитриевич, Григориадис Автандил Дмитреевич, Бек Руслана Викторовна

пгт Затишье
Дивущак Анатолий Иванович, Кротик Николай Григорьевич, Буламез Василий Георгиевич, Ковальчук Татьяна Михайловна

с. Шабо
Пономаренко Василий Николаевич, Рыбальченко Василий Сергеевич, Лафазан Валентин Федорович, Столбарев Юрий Алексеевич, Мельник Василий Иванович, Семак Василий Петрович, Максименко Владимир Авдеевич, Пушков Сергей Вячеславович, Иваницкий Владимир Николаевич, Белоусов Валерий Иванович, Дяченко Раиса Георгиевна, Ларцева Виолетта Закеевна, Побережнюк Светлана Алексеевна, Клепка Валентина Дмитриевна, Холод Нина Викторовна

с. Дубовое
Калутов Василий Евгениевич, Калутов Василий Евгеньевич

с. Пионерское
Шуляченко Василий Михайлович, Рыщиковец Николай Иванович

с. Полянецкое
Зиньковский Василий Алексеевич, Зинковский Василий Алексеевич

с. Безымянка
Скорик Леонид Ильич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Полтарецкий Леонид Павлович

с. Вовковое
Ватан Вадик Семенович, Ватан Вадим Семенович

с. Камянка
Бандуров Василий Федорович, Бандуров Василий Антонович, Рельников Олег Иванович, Маневский Любомир Дмитриевич, Рельников Олег Иванович, Букмаер Василий Антонович, Струк Роман Михайлович, Терпиловская Домникия Дмитриевна, Байрактар Светлана Николаевна, Саказлы Татьяна Владимировна, Ениш Василиса Ивановна, Петкова Василина Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Краснопирко Василий Петрович, Кумчак Анатолий Николаевич

с. Приморское
Демидов Григорий Сергеевич, Стемпель Петр Станиславович, Котляренко Александр Иванович, Чебан Леонид Александрович, Андоний Анатолий Антипович, Алексютенко Светлана Владимировна, Котляренко Раиса Константиновна, Семенова Наталья Николаевна, Патроника Надежда Сергеевна

с. Ларжанка
Черой Иван Федорович, Наконечный Владимир Георгиевич, Буров Анатолий Николаевич, Постяный Василий Лукьянович, Тирон Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Богатое
Сербинов Василий Михайлович

пгт Ивановка
Монько Александр Викторович, Лундяк Мария Михайловна, Стебельская Ольга Ивановна, Арсенюк Любовь Сергеевна, Сиренко Галина Григорьевна

пгт Радостное
Никита Николай Павлович, Микита Николай Павлович, Березюк Василий Павлович, Царук Алла Николаевна, Делибалт Елена Васильевна

с. Карналеевка
Браткевич Илья Дмитриевич, Тимохина Наталия Яковлевна, Ялтоха Мария Афанасьевна

с. Широкое
Яценко Василий Григорьевич, Кашульский Григорий Ильич

с. Жовтневое
Узун Михаил Семенович, Узун Иван Афанасьевич, Каракаш София Ивановна, Терзи Валентина Ульяновна

с. Беленое
Приходько Василий Федорович, Могилевская Мария Єммануиловна, Калинова Валентина Николаевна

с. Сенное
Мельник Владимир Степанович

пгт Затока
Катюжанский Сергей Васильевич, Трегубенко Николай Федорович, Полякова Наталья Яковлевна, Волошенко Наталия Ивановна

с. Матросская
Соловьев Григорий Семенович, Стецюк Людмила Арсентьевна

пгт Черноморское
Реус Виктор Петрович, Олейник Виктор Владимирович, Линкар Александр Владимирович, Криница Николай Владимирович, Крыница Николай Владимирович, Окаринский Владимир Петрович, Реус Виктор Петрович, Белоусов Игорь Алексеевич, Паршиков Александр Федорович, Черемисин Александр Иванович, Паплевка Петр Иванович, Чалин Тимофей Григорьевич, Быков Александр Степанович, Чалый Тимофей Григорьевич, Уязина Надежда Ивановна, Охота Людмила Михайловна, Яшина Надежда Петровна, Яровая Елена Ивановна, Милимко Любовь Васильевна, Юпатова Любомира Богдановна, Браженская Жанна Валерьевна, Трофимец Ольга Васильевна, Бегус Татьяна Григорьевна, Узлова Светлана Степановна

с. Давыдовка
Турчак Виктор Алексеевич, Чирков Валентин Николаевич

с. Карабаново
Король Анатолий Владимирович, Угрин Иван Юрьевич, Вальчуковская Людмила Викторовна, Вальчуковская Людмила Викторовна

с. Ананьев
Варгоцкий Владимир Маркович, Скоробогатов Владимир Александрович, Рыбаченко Виктор Владимирович, Матвиенко Василий Андреевич, Поляков Павел Семенович, Скуртул Лидия Ивановна, Приступа Раиса Яковлевна

с. Россияновка
Марканич Анатолий Игнатьевич, Бородина Вера Михайловна, Москалева Раиса Васильевна

пгт Серпневое
Корчмар Валерий Владимирович, Горелко Анатолий Иванович, Врабий Василий Георгиевич

с. Яровое
Янчев Андрей Иванович

с. Байбузовка
Ливкович Михаил Владимирович, Твердохлеб Петр Лукич

с. Маразлеевка
Хвалько Петр Онисимович, Гринько Василий Трофимович, Иваненко Светлана Ивановна, Москаленко Валентина Федотовна, Коваленко Евгения Васильевна, Онищук Валентина Федотовна, Иваненко Светлана Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Колесник Виктор Иванович

с. Новая Покровка
Скурту Яков Лазаревич, Гуцага Мария Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Радев Иван Степанович, Хаджиогло Виктор Опанасович, Радев Степан Иванович, Тихнев Иван Иванович, Бриж Василиса Семеновна, Бриж Василина Семеновна

с. Утконосовка
Дука Иван Васильевич, Гергишан Дмитрий Иванович, Гену Иван Иванович, Кулава Георгий Иванович, Нивня Василиса Мариновна, Нивня Василина Мариновна, Аржинт Ольга Владимировна

с. Кислица
Иваненко Иван Маркович, Генов Иван Николаевич, Чумаченко Лидия Михайловна

с. Козлово
Боровец Василий Адамович

с. Курортное
Гук Андрей Ярославович, Комиссаренко Антонина Николаевна, Килар Людмила Викторовна

с. Виноградное
Арыку Тимофей Федорович, Бажак Иван Иванович, Николов Василий Иванович, Плаксий Василий Михайлович, Губернаторов Иван Иванович, Чабан Яков Тимофеевич, Михайлова Прасковия Антоновна, Михайлова Парасковья Антоновна

п. Шевченково
Куцый Григорий Григорьевич, Сулыга Людмила Александровна, Ступаченко Галина Михайловна, Олийнык Елена Панасовна

с. Чижове
Погребной Валентин Степанович

с. Гольма
Срибняк Николай Васильевич, Покровский Анатолий Анатольевич, Токан Илья Анатольевич, Чабан Надежда Николаевна

с. Березовка
Рымар Александр Григорьевич

с. Песчаная
Матеишен Андрей Васильевич, Лещенко Василий Михайлович, Стащенко Степан Михайлович, Бараболя Василий Семенович

с. Саражинка
Заремба Василий Андреевич

с. Долинское
Лунгу Константин Дмитриевич, Пейча Василий Степанович, Полтавец Галина Ивановна, Ефтоди Ефросиния Ильинична, Шквченко Юлия Васильевна, Куля Ксения Васильевна, Куля Аксенья Васильевна, Полтавец Галина Ивановна, Снисаренко Елена Николаевна, Бакума Елена Николаевна, Асаржи Мария Михайловна

с. Большая Василевка
Данич Николай Кириллович, Горовой Анатолий Васильевич, Липская Лида Николаевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Поросюк Сергей Степанович, Лепетюк Иван Владимирович, Шевчук Валентина Ивановна, Дяченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Бабиченко Нина Арсентьевна

с. Роксоланы
Котков Алексей Алексеевич, Ганзелюк Ольга Николаевна, Середняк Галина Федоровна

с. Лески
Коновка Василий Иванович, Ищенко Николай Николаевич, Лиманский Николай Дмитриевич, Беспаленко Варвара Андреевна, Городниченко Варвара Степановна, Городниченко Валентина Степановна, Карамышева Татьяна Федоровна

с. Трудовое
Гецой Феодор Петрович, Гецой Федор Петрович

с. Благоево
Жеков Георгий Петрович, Жеков Григорий Петрович, Салук Владимир Михайлович, Виноградов Сергей Иванович

с. Молога
Остапенко Иван Ефимович, Малахов Иван Григорьевич, Билинский Богдан Васильевич, Табан Василий Андреевич

с. Лабушное
Колендин Николай Степанович, Ольшта Николай Вячеславович, Шкоденко Надежда Сергеевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Акулинин Владимир Николаевич, Франчук Наталия Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Белоус Всеволод Юрьевич, Кулыченко Григорий Афанасьевич, Пастух Василий Александрович, Китайский Виталий Маркович

пгт Березино
Шахбазов Ализаде Ахмед-оглы, Миклошевич Чеслав Чеславович, Параскива Валентина Степановна, Дойжа Людмила Николаевна, Бахчеджи Мария Николаевна, Цуркан Вера Акимовна, Цуркан Вера Якимовна

с. Юрьевка
Тофан Федор Васильевич, Дюльгер Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Перелеты
Гончар Василий Дмитриевич

с. Озерное
Мичиняну Прокопий Петрович, Морару Михаил Васильевич, Телеуца Иван Григорьевич, Морару Николай Васильевич, Мирча Михаил Васильевич, Кыльчик Михаил Маринович, Жечева Евдокия Георгиевна, Карашел Елена Кузьминична, Севастьян Светлана Васильевна, Севастиян Елена Дмитриевна

с. Красноселка
Телишевский Иван Михайлович, Колесников Сергей Викторович, Цымбалист Александр Григорьевич, Цацурян Мхитар Оганесович, Шарай Иван Николаевич, Назарова Лариса Викторовна, Фесык Лариса Ивановна, Фесик Лариса Ивановна, Турчина Любовь Николаевна, Матиешина Валентина Степановна, Чавдарян Галина Николаевна

с. Августовка
Пронин Василий Георгиевич, Иващенко Галина Ильинична, Ляховецкая Валентина Николаевна, Питковская Татьяна Михайловна, Пятковская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Фонтанка
Паньков Николай Иванович, Шалашкевич Юрий Петрович, Вдовиченко Николай Сергеевич, Прончатов Виктор Иванович, Кузнецова Людмила Анатольевна, Амбросиенко Алена Михайловна, Полищук Валентина Ивановна, Буртикова Ираида Николаевна, Кузьминых Татьяна Юриевна, Попова Наталья Геннадьевна, Новикова Римма Миннуиловна

с. Веселая Долина
Перецкий Валерий Васильевич, Дышли Николай Иванович

с. Богдановка
Иванов Георгий Христофорович

с. Каменное
Лукаш Иван Иванович

с. Дубиновое
Кубай Николай Феодосиевич, Багрий Петр Андреевич, Бородатенко Александр Алексеевич, Бондаренко Василий Григорьевич, Попова Любовь Борисовна, Бондар Евгения Александровна, Чорар Валентина Григорьевна

с. Кричуново
Огороднюк Василий Николаевич, Григорьева Алла Александровна

с. Комаровка
Харченко Василий Михайлович

с. Новоалександровка
Черний Валерий Николаевич, Савчук Василий Петрович

с. Сербка
Зинченко Александр Павлович, Мацкевич Виктор Зенонович, Дробот Екатерина Петровна

с. Десантное
Зелинченко Петр Иванович, Кохненко Николай Семенович, Брунченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Першотравневое
Богомолов Иван Иванович, Кушниренко Виктор Ларионович, Бабий Виктор Николаевич, Кравченко Петр Васильевич, Сомова Валентина Михайловна, Лабунская Мирослава Рудольфовна, Колбенева Вера Васильевна, Колбенева Вера Васильевна, Лопатина Евгения Никитична

с. Малиновка
Гроза Николай Михайлович

с. Бузиново
Лобов Василий Анатольевич, Плаксиенко Владимир Васильевич, Коваленко Мария Ивановна

с. Быкоза
Сименовский Василий Владимирович, Семеновский Василий Владимирович

с. Викторовка
Плющ Виктор Николаевич, Шевченко Николай Сергеевич, Молчановская Елена Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Кутас Виталий Степанович, Южица Николай Михайлович, Рыженко Николай Васильевич, Думбров Василий Павлович, Тараненко Валентина Николаевна

с. Евтодия
Люльчак Александр Михайлович

с. Плоское
Чустрак Иван Григорьевич

с. Каменское
Андриец Николай Данилович

с. Веселый Кут
Братан Иван Иванович, Гарбалы Иван Федорович, Велева Вера Брониславовна, Толстокорова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дорошев Федор Федорович, Руденко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Нерубайское
Пустоваров Александр Сергеевич, Дунев Владимир Иванович, Калюженко Владимир Андреевич, Каминский Иван Семенович, Клименко Александр Григорьевич, Козаченко Татьяна Николаевна, Ромащук Татьяна Николаевна, Огурцова Лидия Михайловна, Руденко Людмила Саввовна, Гулык Наталья Александровна, Бондаренко Наталья Александровна, Кобылянская Анна Андреевна, Москаль Раиса Анатольевна, Безхутрая Лида Петровна

с. Новопавловка
Редута Александр Евгеньевич

с. Задунаевка
Гечев Иван Петрович, Димитров Иван Дмитриевич, Кара Любовь Николаевна, Ташева Феодора Ивановна, Занфирова Татьяна Васильевна, Ротарь Анна Зиновьевна, Ротарь Анна Зиновиевна

с. Гандрабури
Паерели Андрей Трофимович, Негрескул Андрей Федорович, Доброван Валентина Борисовна

с. Байтали
Невский Анатолий Иванович

с. Яски
Гратий Александр Иванович, Акишин Александр Сергеевич, Стенгач Николай Дмитриевич, Остропилов Валерий Иванович, Кириченко Валерий Николаевич, Бородайчук Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гончаренко Василий Васильевич, Мазураш Валентина Ивановна, Барба Орыся Дмитриевна

п. Травневое
Моторнюк Виктор Владимирович

с. Червоноармейское
Брошков Василий Иванович, Бальжик Петр Александрович, Чекал Филипп Филиппович, Чавдар Василий Владимирович, Труфкин Василий Константинович

с. Калчевая
Кружков Николай Николаевич, Крушков Николай Николаевич, Плачков Борис Дмитриевич, Витковский Степан Николаевич, Камбур Василий Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Харитов Семен Якович, Башлы Василий Иванович, Топальский Сергей Петрович, Радулов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Челак Иван Иванович, Кея Николай Пантелеевич, Ботнар Владимир Михайлович, Банев Иван Васильевич, Банев Иван Васильевич, Маркова Мария Васильевна, Гранчар Анна Петровна, Тукан Степанида Ивановна, Парпуланская Пелагея Николаевна, Ганева Пелагея Николаевна, Минкова Надежда Георгиевна

г. Болград
Гольцов Владимир Леонидович, Каназирский Борис Федорович, Анисимов Василий Иванович, Абаджиев Валерий Васильевич, Аврамов Анатолий Игнатьевич, Малахов Виктор Михайлович, Семахин Сергей Владимирович, Михайлов Александр Иванович, Терпунова Татьяна Артемовна, Мишарина Евдокия Дмитриевна, Челахова Анна Борисовна, Бицукова Татьяна Ивановна, Гайдаржи Ольга Петровна, Питропова Мария Филипповна, Кальчев Иван Васильевич, Арнаут Алексей Иванович, Минеловская Людмила Васильевна, Гибенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Станков Михаил Семенович, Станкова Елена Васильевна, Ворсуляк Мария Радионовна

п. Оксамитное
Ени Станислав Иванович, Майдан Ирина Ивановна, Облакова Любовь Николаевна

с. Городное
Недов Василий Васильевич, Газибар Василий Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Водинчар Иван Георгиевич, Недова Надежда Ивановна, Балабан Варвара Ивановна, Шушумкова Елена Георгиевна

с. Шевченково
Решетник Василий Иванович, Дубовой Анатолий Степанович, Степаненко Василий Иванович, Шкуропат Владимир Иванович, Решетник Александр Иванович, Ницурян Василий Павлович, Голощак Ольга Васильевна, Попова Меланья Николаевна, Шевченко Меланья Николаевна

с. Онисково
Буханенко Василий Владимирович, Власюк Людмила Ильинична, Бевзюк Людмила Александровна, Дыхан Елена Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Пасечник Анатолий Николаевич, Якимчук Галина Федоровна, Адаховская Мария Иосифовна, Лукашенко Галина Петровна, Якимчук Галина Федоровна, Саналатий Вера Григорьевна

с. Доброалександровка
Семенов Иван Федорович, Кнышов Виктор Васильевич, Бояновский Николай Леонидович, Латий Сергей Демьянович, Морозова София Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Карчевский Леонид Николаевич, Кирган Иван Иванович, Янов Иван Степанович, Ткач Валерий Александрович, Приемская Мария Викторовна, Приемская Мария Викторовна, Витковская Емилия Яковлевна

с. Виноградарь
Ганенко Анатолий Васильевич, Анишинец Григорий Юрьевич, Копица Мария Ивановна, Арбузова Галина Николаевна, Колица Мария Ивановна, Арбузова Галина Николаевна, Кожушняк Людмила Николаевна

с. Котловина
Кристин Николай Иванович, Иордек Степан Васильевич, Крыстин Федор Степанович, Кристин Федор Степанович, Арабаджи Иван Александрович, Назар Лидия Степановна, Чумаченко Василиса Ильинична, Чумаченко Василина Ильевна, Казаны Елена Николаевна, Казаны Елена Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Гаврилуца Дмитрий Федорович, Лещенко Василий Андреевич, Бучка Иван Михайлович, Гаврилуца Дмитрий Федорович, Матвейчук Надежда Григорьевна, Матвийчук Надежда Григорьевна, Лукьянчук Галина Дмитриевна, Лысенко Лидия Ивановна, Гусева Валентина Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Кожухарь Иван Федорович, Ткач Владимир Петрович, Демяненко Виктор Петрович, Демьяненко Виктор Петрович, Митин Петр Васильевич, Роговой Вечеслав Владимирович, Бужилов Виктор Федорович, Дануца Иван Георгиевич, Отян Евдокия Васильевна, Урсаки Лидия Михайловна, Колосова Валентина Николаевна, Гамбарян Татьяна Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Трубников Виктор Иванович, Коршенюк Иван Григорьевич, Чариков Владимир Степанович, Голиков Олег Владимирович, Коршенюк Сауия Шарифулловна

с. Траповка
Алексеенко Вячеслав Иванович, Гургулова Валентина Федоровна, Горгулова Валентина Федоровна

с. Дивизия
Андреев Иван Иванович, Ступак Анатолий Якович, Афанасьев Михаил Прохорович, Барган Василий Васильевич

с. Вишневое
Ясниковский Петр Васильевич

с. Дмитровка
Базан Антон Иванович, Матев Василий Николаевич, Караджа Парамон Иванович, Патраш Галина Георгиевна, Антохи Галина Семеновна, Антохи Екатерина Николаевна, Верстюк Василиса Семеновна, Парван Татьяна Валерьевна, Стоянова Домникия Николаевна, Стоянова Степанида Георгиевна, Мисержи Елена Ивановна, Мокан Домникия Федоровна, Маленкова Мария Константиновна, Радулова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Глубокое
Чакир Валентин Сергеевич, Вайнштейн Валентина Ефстафьевна

г. Татарбунары
Погорелый Александр Васильевич, Зубак Петр Семенович, Зажиренко Василий Арсентьевич, Чалый Владимир Семенович, Гончаренко Валерий Александрович, Ивасенко Виктор Михайлович, Лященко Галина Ивановна, Домбровская Лилия Викторовна, Мунтян Оксана Ярославовна, Чумаченко Галина Сергеевна, Чередюк Ефросинья Ивановна, Федорова Лидия Николаевна, Касаджик Валентина Ивановна, Долгополая Любовь Павловна, Бугаенко Любовь Васильевна, Чумаченко Галина Сергеевна

с. Ровно
Кисеоларь Николай Николаевич, Кисеолар Николай Николаевич, Писарогло Василий Георгиевич, Чебан Георгий Афанасьевич, Кащей Мария Степановна, Кащи Мария Степановна, Марашлец Анна Лукьяновна, Сокол Галина Трофимовна

с. Надречное
Павлюк Михаил Петрович, Попов Владимир Иванович, Попов Владимир Иванович, Дони Валентина Харламповна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мельниченко Василий Иванович

с. Сергиевка
Сыров Яков Иванович, Жбанков Василий Исаевич, Кремениш Людмила Егоровна

с. Колисное
Комаров Федор Иванович, Димова Нина Леонидовна, Подуст Наталья Михайловна

с. Благодатное
Носик Иван Николаевич, Салук Владимир Михайлович, Карпенко Галина Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Небога Юрий Михайлович, Скалозуб Елена Дмитриевна

с. Фараоновка
Банчу Иван Степанович

с. Пасечное
Боднарь Александр Иванович, Боднарь Александр Иванович

с. Староселье
Лупашко Сергей Семенович, Лупашко Евгения Антоновна

с. Светлодолинское
Михайлюк Александр Андреевич, Мудрик Михаил Александрович

с. Лиманское
Цанков Иван Федорович, Клошка Константин Васильевич, Лазарь Евгения Прокопьевна

пгт Лиманское
Шевчук Виктор Вильямович, Бабиков Алексей Андреевич, Овдин Виктор Павлович, Когутенко Василий Алексеевич, Маломан Виктор Иванович, Аничкин Александр Михайлович, Дребницкий Сергей Петрович, Николаев Сергей Сергеевич, Коцарь Иван Дмитриевич, Мунтян Андрей Иванович, Сименович Павел Иосипович, Сименович Павел Йосипович, Горобец Николай Иванович, Михейлис Татьяна Андреевна, Арефьева Татьяна Андреевна, Гамурар Галина Михайловна, Ендзевич Галина Михайловна, Шелехаль Валентина Алексеевна, Посилюжная Оксана Евгеньевна, Амирова Галина Николаевна, Амирова Галина Александровна, Ткач Инна Николаевна, Златогурская Анна Николаевна, Букартик Галина Владимировна, Букарпик Галина Владимировна, Демчик Зинаида Николаевна, Родзянова Людмила Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Егоров Анатолий Иванович, Иванова Любовь Семеновна

с. Малаевцы
Олийниченко Иван Демьянович, Плотник Василий Леонидович, Новаковская Светлана Федоровна

с. Баштанков
Довгань Василий Васильевич, Следянский Анатолий Сергеевич, Бабенко Елена Владимировна

с. Загнитков
Авксентьев Василий Константинович, Бодачевский Василий Григорьевич, Бодачевский Василий Гаврилович, Майструк Василий Григорьевич, Мендруляк Мария Андреевна, Мендруляк Мария Андреевна, Мендруляк Мария Андреевна

с. Смолянка
Интролигатор Степан Иванович, Кокошко Татьяна Сергеевна, Галевская Галина Михайловна

с. Криничное
Станчев Иван Николаевич, Чумаков Николай Кириллович, Тодорова Анна Антоновна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Дмитрий Трифонович, Иванов Петр Дмитриевич, Тополь Василий Петрович, Водник Иван Петрович, Константинова Мария Николаевна, Водник Варвара Дмитриевна, Константинова Мария Владимировна

с. Ставково
Водыч Анатолий Антонович, Костюнин Александр Федорович, Пашко Василий Федорович, Гавиловская Вера Васильевна

с. Ряснополь
Аркулинский Николай Якович, Волкова Лидия Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Бурый Иван Михайлович

с. Точилово
Тинкован Василий Иванович, Вакарь Мария Алексеевна, Позняк Вера Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Кармазин Петр Леонидович

с. Петродолинское
Беляев Сергей Васильевич, Боцько Николай Захарович, Полях Александр Васильевич, Сикорская Валентина Никифоровна, Пивень Галина Андреевна, Юркова Антонина Яковлевна

с. Горячевка
Кордунян Николай Михайлович, Кордунян Николай Михайлович

с. Гавиноси
Кукулеску Виктор Петрович

с. Визирка
Пелин Василий Антонович

с. Белолесье
Симчинский Василий Семенович, Колосов Василий Николаевич, Биливская Наталья Федоровна, Ололенко Вера Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Котович Александр Станиславович, Андруневич Раиса Николаевна, Малая Любовь Степановна

п. Борщи
Бисличук Виталий Петрович, Остапов Валерий Анатольевич, Мочернюк Александр Васильевич, Сычевник Василий Владимирович, Темриенко Наталья Алексеевна, Темриенко Наталия Алексеевна, Квятковская Надежда Даниловна

с. Выгон
Рыбальченко Вячеслав Григорьевич

с. Козаковое
Казан Федор Иванович

с. Каири
Олиферчук Леонид Викторович, Билей Лидия Ивановна, Старикова Зинаида Михайловна

с. Новосеменовка
Бошняга Василий Сидорович

с. Прямобалка
Бынкало Федор Иванович

с. Боково
Оклюк Григорий Викторович

с. Введенка
Кострамицкий Николай Григорьевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Генсицки Владимир Степанович, Лаптева Галина Александровна

с. Березань
Буруян Василий Константинович

с. Комишевка
Тостоган Анатолий Иванович, Голубенко Мария Георгиевна, Дьяченко Надежда Александровна, Терзу Нина Анатольевна

с. Малодолинское
Конарев Виктор Иванович, Андрейчук Надежда Васильевна, Андрийчук Надежда Васильевна, Ермоленко Лидия Эммануиловна

с. Полезное
Рунтов Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Лиман
Косюрко Александр Аксентьевич, Барган Василий Васильевич, Михайленко Прасковья Ильинична, Карпенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Кистельница
Щукина Людмила Николаевна

с. Новосельское
Фуртуны Андрей Васильевич, Войнова Анна Савелиевна, Войнова Анна Савельевна, Даскалица Екатерина Семеновна, Куртяну Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Тятры
Костюк Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Анатольевка
Максименко Василий Николаевич

пгт Цебриково
Пославский Иван Дмитриевич, Синяченко Анатолий Александрович, Чупа Ольга Иосиповна, Чупа Ольга Иосифовна

с. Демидово
Протасовицкий Александр Сергеевич, Протосавицкий Александр Сергеевич, Бунчук Надежда Степановна

с. Железнодорожное
Гуштюк Борис Георгиевич, Гушгюк Борис Георгиевич, Топалова Анна Михайловна

с. Гиржово
Танасиенко Василий Павлович

с. Новоборисовка
Погребной Василий Филиппович, Громов Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Основа
Беля Степан Филиппович

пгт Александровка
Лукьянчук Анатолий Степанович, Мамалыго Александр Сергеевич, Момолыго Александр Сергеевич, Белик Василий Иванович, Маргитич Василий Михайлович, Гульпа Людмила Николаевна, Васильева Ольга Владимировна, Магдалюк Лидия Васильевна, Мойсеева Любовь Николаевна

с. Агафьевка
Молдован Юрий Николаевич

с. Розаловка
Бурдейный Владимир Владимирович

с. Чапаевка
Цыгулев Владимир Григорьевич

с. Любомирка
Войтенко Виталий Юрьевич, Ткач Лариса Алексеевна

с. Липецкое
Чебан Василий Михайлович, Шорис Лидия Васильевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Остапчук Виктор Алексеевич, Попова Татьяна Александровна

с. Жовтень
Пискунов Виктор Иванович, Комоско Николай Васильевич, Калиновская Лариса Владимировна, Низицкая Ольга Степановна

с. Широкая Балка
Постолатий Василий Александрович

с. Левадовка
Скапецкий Николай Александрович, Байтаз Галина Илларионовна

с. Борщи
Безштаньковский Сергей Николаевич

с. Подильцы
Лысоконь Василий Владимирович

с. Качулово
Логвиненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Беркуца Валерий Анатольевич

с. Перекрестово
Чепесюк Андрей Стахович

с. Калиновка
Тиосса Иван Николаевич, Гутманов Василий Михайлович, Тиосса Валентина Михайловна

с. Кордон
Зинченко Федор Филиппович, Пукиш Антонина Федоровна

с. Ульяновка
Максименко Виктор Иванович, Дьякону Зиновия Васильевна, Дромашко Екатерина Степановна, Никитенко Любовь Михайловна, Никишенко Любовь Михайловна

с. Старые Трояны
Гиуржи Василий Иванович, Чура Елена Кирилловна

с. Алексеевка
Сычевник Василий Владимирович, Дечев Иван Петрович, Стулькевич Екатерина Федотовна, Горбатовская Екатерина Федотовна, Радюкевич Людмила Михайловна

с. Черная
Маршалковский Василий Иванович, Антохи Юрий Иванович, Кушнир Людмила Николаевна, Лабушняк Нина Прокофьевна, Лабушняк Нина Прокопиевна

с. Елизаветовка
Дичев Василий Васильевич, Гербали Иордан Георгиевич, Чекан Мария Петровна, Даниленко Нина Васильевна

с. Мардаровка
Здерчук Василий Павлович, Шатилова Ольга Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Склифасовский Сергей Владимирович, Белоусов Валерий Иванович, Хмарская Надежда Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Рыбак Василий Митрофанович

с. Обжилое
Женский Николай Тимофеевич, Женский Николай Тимофеевич

с. Староказачье
Прищепа Сергей Иванович, Кваша Иван Иванович, Леженко Анатолий Николаевич, Завеля Иван Григорьевич, Журавель Людмила Ивановна, Цыганенко Людмила Иосифовна, Вареник Тамара Семеновна, Гончаренко Валентина Александровна, Власова Надежда Павловна, Филиппова Валентина Григорьевна, Крук Альфира Ниязовна

с. Войничево
Иващенко Борис Григорьевич, Срыбницкий Николай Иванович

с. Великокомаровка
Крыжановский Николай Владимирович, Бокан Галина Анариевна

с. Соше-Островское
Мисько Игорь Дмитриевич

с. Мигаи
Замосинчук Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Теплица
Ильев Николай Иванович, Ильев Николай Иванович

с. Степановка
Таранюк Василий Иванович, Симоненко Владимир Александрович, Симоненко Владимир Александрович, Стинкова Лидия Анатольевна, Пых Елена Петровна

с. Новокрасное
Нагаевский Петр Яковлевич, Ешенкулов Илесбек Ускенбаевич, Ешенкулов Илесбек Ускенбаевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Христюк Василий Леонидович, Коваленко Иван Васильевич, Кулик Людмила Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Шарацкий Василий Иванович, Настенко Николай Петрович, Дрибноход Нина Владимировна

пгт Авангард
Левенец Сергей Васильевич, Фиало Василий Федорович, Фиала Василий Федорович, Бережная Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новоандреевка
Стеблюк Анатолий Анатольевич, Стеблюк Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Маркевичево
Андриец Николай Трофимович

с. Перехрестовое Первое
Гуд Василий Никитович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Витковский Владимир Иванович

п. Степовое
Жакун Анатолий Александрович, Здерок Владимир Дмитриевич, Ковальчук Татьяна Ивановна, Чуплак Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Павел Викторович

с. Главани
Настрадин Василий Петрович, Мавров Федор Степанович, Настрадин Иван Дмитриевич, Тутов Степан Георгиевич

с. Карповое
Шушков Василий Васильевич

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Иван Михайлович, Саламаха Валентина Петровна, Небога Лидия Яковлевна

с. Палеевка
Штрахов Василий Сергеевич, Сливченко Любовь Степановна, Степанова Екатерина Аврамовна

с. Юрково
Волчецкий Иван Иванович, Грабовенко Евгения Ивановна

с. Еремеевка
Иваницкий Казимир Ярославович

с. Новая Шибка
Кучман Анатолий Николаевич

с. Концеба
Балынский Василий Парфениевич

пгт Новые Беляры
Никулин Юрий Викторович, Павленко Александра Митрофановна

с. Сычавка
Королюк Александр Всеволодович, Кроиторь Мария Михайловна, Ковч Мария Михайловна, Горбачева Мария Ивановна, Королецкая Мария Адамовна, Снигур Любовь Васильевна

с. Майори
Никитинчук Николай Владимирович, Васильева Мария Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Балаш Василий Алексеевич

с. Выгода
Шандалович Степан Степанович, Стасовский Анатолий Иванович, Семенович Вера Дмитриевна, Исаева Ирина Петровна

с. Долинка
Кожухарь Иван Иванович, Стоянова Галина Георгиевна, Стоянова Галина Георгиевна

с. Слободка
Емельянов Василий Михайлович

с. Труд-Куток
Барбанов Владимир Петрович, Медведев Василий Михайлович

с. Щербанка
Щербан Александр Александрович, Бобок Степан Павлович, Мазыл Тамара Петровна

с. Борисовка
Мардарь Онисим Петрович

п. Червоный Розселенец
Котельников Василий Петрович

с. Барабой
Никита Николай Иванович, Позднякова Людмила Александровна

с. Новоселица
Алексеенко Владимир Анатольевич, Буза Любовь Антоновна

с. Котовка
Блажневский Андрей Максимович, Песоцкая Тамара Николаевна, Ищенко Светлана Викторовна

с. Бурдовка
Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Власенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Иванов Виктор Николаевич, Ковбасюк Любовь Григорьевна

с. Ильинка
Царелунга Владимир Иванович, Шевченко Семен Ярославович, Браславская Любовь Васильевна, Бондарчук Наталия Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Шпак Павел Иванович

с. Великомарьяновка
Чороба Николай Иванович

п. Набережное
Гуцан Анатолий Иванович, Марковский Николай Петрович, Вереина Нина Федоровна

с. Жолтое
Корн Наталия Романовна, Конарева Наталия Романовна

с. Шликарево
Спалату Михаил Константинович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Маслов Иван Афанасьевич, Истоминова Тамара Онуфриевна, Маслова Наталия Николаевна, Висинчук Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Делень
Карчев Степан Васильевич, Гайдаржи Мария Ивановна, Дондова Мария Васильевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Циник Иван Петрович, Гричухов Александр Иванович, Кислов Анатолий Николаевич, Таранюк Людмила Семеновна, Варзар Любовь Михайловна, Шпак Надежда Николаевна, Михайлюк Надежда Ивановна, Поросюк Наталья Григорьевна

с. Петросталь
Шавриев Савва Федорович

с. Гуляевка
Дубец Александр Николаевич

с. Калантаевка
Добровольский Михаил Алексеевич

с. Сухомлиново
Саламаха Николай Григорьевич, Бочарова Валентина Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Сыроватко Юрий Станиславович, Тигинян Николай Петрович, Лисица Павел Михайлович, Райковская Татьяна Григорьевна, Кобылецкая Лидия Михайловна, Кирвас Галина Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Семенов Василий Николаевич, Купная Лидия Пантелеевна

п. Розовка
Белый Владимир Михайлович

с. Удобное
Чебан Игорь Константинович

с. Шимково
Жосан Александр Иванович, Середа Виктор Филиппович, Пономаренко Елена Сергеевна, Пономаренко Елена Сергеевна, Решетниченко Елена Сергеевна

п. Чубовка
Харченко Виталий Михайлович

с. Корытное
Садковский Борис Владимирович

с. Ивашков
Антоновский Николай Александрович, Палясная Анна Анатольевна, Костенко Мария Станиславовна

с. Заря
Денькович Ярослав Миронович, Грозова Мария Николаевна, Георгиева Мелания Демьяновна, Георгиева Валентина Фомична, Георгиева Валентина Фомовна, Георгиева Меланья Демьяновна

с. Шершенцы
Зубанов Николай Никифорович, Ястребова Светлана Ивановна, Загребельная Мария Ивановна, Ратныкова Светлана Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Наний Анатолий Александрович, Ляшенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Новоукраинка
Григорьев Василий Васильевич

с. Осички
Мостовый Василий Федорович, Паладий Людмила Петровна, Малкова Наталья Яковлевна, Малков Наталия Яковлевна

с. Коховка
Сальник Виталий Владимирович, Маркина Надежда Владимировна

с. Великоплоское
Бурлаков Анатолий Варфоломеевич, Тиханская Екатерина Александровна, Тиханская Екатерина Александровна

с. Русскоивановка
Попов Олег Иванович, Дикусаренко Раиса Никитовна, Дикусаренко Раиса Никитична

с. Плавни
Подун Василий Лукьянович

с. Пужайково
Рябинин Владимир Андреевич, Демченко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Рымаровка
Яцков Николай Профирьевич

с. Подгорное
Корчевский Василий Григорьєвич, Корчевский Василий Григорьевич, Доломанжи Валентина Степановна, Койчева Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Граур Николай Артамонович, Римская Алла Григорьевна, Капийка Валентина Николаевна, Капейка Валентина Николаевна

с. Мошняги
Куличенко Григорий Афанасьевич

с. Дзержинское
Чокой Василий Федорович

с. Свердлово
Лазарев Владимир Семенович, Бойченко Людмила Михайловна, Заболотня Анна Алексеевна, Барган Альмира Зуфаровна, Бойченко Людмила Михайловна

с. Крутые
Адаменко Борис Григорьевич, Матвийчук Таисия Алексеевна

с. Баштановка
Подколзин Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Табаки
Митева Татьяна Николаевна, Плачинта Мария Федоровна, Маргарит Ирина Михайловна

с. Ольшанка
Бондарчук Нина Сергеевна, Тростянецкая Вера Ивановна

с. Добридневка
Кушнир Александра Васильевна

с. Красное
Воронюк Светлана Ивановна, Кедик Мария Георгиевна, Яковлева Евдокия Николаевна

с. Коваловка
Глущенко Галина Николаевна, Стоянова Светлана Михайловна

с. Ильичовка
Осадчук Людмила Михайловна, Дурбалова Мария Васильевна

с. Зброжкивка
Недзельская Наталия Александровна

с. Нестойта
Дубина Лариса Александровна, Спринсян Валентина Павловна, Карпенко Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Карпенко Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Карпенко Галина Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Пшеничнюк Светлана Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Настенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Зиньковская Светлана Федоровна

с. Орловка
Чобану Вера Петровна, Арабаджи Тамара Афанасьевна, Иванов Лидия Серафимовна

с. Новая Долина
Чернецкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Тимотина Елена Ивановна

с. Надеждовка
Иванова Лидия Ивановна, Андреева Валентина Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Радзевич Анна Федоровна

с. Бендзари
Ярован Людмила Александровна, Кобылянская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Кирнички
Карайван Феодора Викторовна, Тончева Парасковия Павловна, Вельчева Елена Павловна, Вельчева Надежда Ивановна

с. Муравловка
Иванова Светлана Михайловна, Иванова Светлана Михайловна, Ким Роза Захаровна

с. Топали
Шендеровская Нина Дмитриевна, Шиндеровская Нина Дмитриевна, Вангелий Нина Ивановна, Венгелий Нина Ивановна, Пташник Зинаида Дмитриевна, Вербецкая Клавдия Александровна, Войцеховская Галина Васильевна

с. Исаево
Мазуренко Тамара Михайловна, Склифус Таисия Федоровна, Склифус Таисия Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Зозуля Евгения Трофимовна, Казаченко Евгения Трофимовна, Зозуля Евгения Трофимовна

с. Богдановое Первое
Рамусь Татьяна Николаевна

с. Гвоздивка
Федоренко Нина Андреевна

с. Владимировка
Грекул Татьяна Романовна

с. Червоный Яр
Бурка Раиса Илиевна

с. Белка
Павлат Наталья Андреевна, Матвиенко Анна Васильевна, Бриденко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ленино
Стрижук Татьяна Константиновна

с. Ламбровка
Томайлы Татьяна Федоровна

с. Комарашевое
Талызина Надежда Михайловна

с. Владичень
Радова Зиновия Ивановна, Радова Зинаида Ивановна, Сайтарлы Антонина Петровна, Радова Зиновия Ивановна

п. Приветное
Ясь Оксана Владимировна

с. Настасьевка
Редванская Людмила Леонидовна, Мазуренко Любовь Александровна, Мазуренко Любовь Александровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Сазанова Любовь Владимировна, Сазонова Любовь Владимировна

с. Андреевка
Капитанчук Людмила Николаевна

с. Островное
Ганчева Степанида Степановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Кравець Наталья Александровна, Кравец Наталья Александровна, Сивак Вера Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Морозова Надежда Ивановна, Бурьян Татьяна Петровна, Морозова Надежда Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Тимрякова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Гребеники
Гончарова Лариса Владимировна

с. Нерушай
Нагорняк Анна Васильевна

с. Струмок
Пантелеймонова Мелания Григорьевна, Огурцова Татьяна Феодосьевна, Яровенко Нина Константиновна

с. Базарянка
Гордийчук Татьяна Александровна

с. Забары
Дырка Галина Ивановна

с. Жуково
Доня Татьяна Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Бужацкая Валентина Яковлевна, Половинкина Алла Леонидовна

с. Долиновка
Потоцкая Тамара Семеновна

с. Роздол
Халявка Людмила Николаевна, Холявка Людмила Николаевна

с. Котовское
Матико Анна Юриевна

с. Червоная Горка
Ляховецкая Любовь Ильинична

с. Надлиманское
Лука Галина Ивановна

с. Кубанка
Бычковская Нина Николаевна, Бичковская Нина Николаевна

с. Нейково
Кошуль Антонина Николаевна

с. Чигирин
Голич Василина Георгиевна

с. Вестерничаны
Доник Галина Анатольевна, Зиньковская Надежда Андреевна

с. Бочмановка
Романенко Вера Дмитриевна, Кушнир Александра Васильевна

с. Лесное
Дорошенко Екатерина Николаевна, Савицкая Татьяна Степановна

с. Русская Слободка
Почотова Любовь Михайловна, Почетова Любовь Михайловна

с. Гидерим
Чебан Вера Алексеевна

с. Мариновка
Чередняк Ольга Ярославовна

с. Косы
Урсул Анна Феодосьевна

с. Гонората
Юрковская Валентина Михайловна

с. Болгарка
Бондарь Надежда Васильевна, Гаврилюк Галина Ивановна

с. Малая Александровка
Теменюк Тамара Михайловна

с. Боляры
Кацюк Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Евгеневка
Сараин Лариса Леонтьевна, Сараин Лариса Леонтевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Завиженец Ольга Васильевна

с. Садовое
Никитина Тамара Васильевна, Алексеенко Нина Андреевна, Стяглий Нина Андреевна, Чиканчи Мария Ивановна

с. Казацкое
Андронаки Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Волковское
Бимбас Раиса Алексеевна

п. Дзинилор
Булала Татьяна Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Бакалюк Евгения Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Стельмах Христина Ивановна, Музыченко Евгения Григорьевна

с. Майорское
Докус Ольга Алексеевна

с. Понятовка
Стрижак Любовь Ивановна

с. Саханское
Мармусевич Татьяна Владимировна

с. Калачовка
Чакуста Анна Константиновна

п. Лески
Музыка Галина Николаевна

с. Старостино
Елаш Людмила Ильевна

с. Довжанка
Лысюк Валентина Николаевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Москал Домника Александровна

п. Ульяновка
Гречаная Валентина Ивановна

с. Авидовка
Гамар Мария Анатольевна

с. Бецилово
Самоделова Ольга Михайловна

с. Марковка
Поворознюк Маргарита Сергеевна

с. Петровское
Талызина Надежда Михайловна

с. Новосветовка
Окарская Людмила Юлиевна

с. Грабово
Басько Ольга Петровна

с. Скосаровка
Титаренко Ольга Лаврентьевна

с. Котовцы
Басько Ольга Петровна

с. Одрадово
Ткач Нина Тимофеевна

с. Перемога
Даниленко Нина Васильевна, Куруч Анна Ивановна

с. Холмское
Колосовская Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Антонюки
Сутнер Лилия Федоровна, Сутнер Лилия Францевна

с. Покровка
Ламинская Анна Федоровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Албул Галина Васильевна

с. Михайловка
Япарова Людмила Григорьевна

с. Гаевка
Закревская Полина Егоровна

с. Малигоново
Бабенко Светлана Ильевна

с. Кагарлык
Швец Мария Васильевна

с. Прохорово
Бабий Валентина Яковлевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua