Одесская область

Ганченко Михаил Васильевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Сочесло Людмила Ивановна, с. Русская Слободка. 2341 жителей июля 1957 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ганченко Михаил Васильевич, Зорило Иван Сергеевич, Сырбул Виктор Андреевич, Крамаренко Анатолий Павлович, Шаповалов Сергей Александрович, Безугленко Виктор Степанович, Зорило Иван Сергеевич, Рудас Борис Федорович, Никул Александр Николаевич, Афанасьев Виктор Александрович, Кравцов Олег Алексеевич, Ганенко Афанасий Степанович, Ганенко Сергей Степанович, Чумак Павел Михайлович, Корчуганов Петр Евтодьевич, Кучиер Анатолий Тимофеевич, Шленский Анатолий Илларионович, Поволоцкий Николай Васильевич, Стасив Андрей Васильевич, Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Малахов Сергей Степанович, Маркелов Сергей Николаевич, Борона Виктор Григорьевич, Самборский Иван Иванович, Черкасов Валерий Евдокимович, Бригодский Владимир Александрович, Лукошкин Виктор Александрович, Гогу Петр Степанович, Щербина Владимир Якович, Кравченко Павел Давыдович, Коноваленко Владимир Ильич, Величко Михаил Михайлович, Теребельник Владимир Федорович, Кузнецов Сергей Егорович, Сидякин Евгений Юрьевич, Майзлис Юрий Юхимович, Рошка Владимир Васильевич, Полоз Анатолий Викторович, Марецкий Петр Григорьевич, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Бурзаковский Анатолий Павлович, Уваров Вячеслав Борисович, Давыдов Евгений Михайлович, Торбинский Анатолий Анатольевич, Манита Павел Игнатович, Черкасов Валерий Евдокимович, Ткачев Сергей Юрьевич, Хоптовий Сергей Михайлович, Торбинский Анатолий Анатольевич, Лабунец Петр Якимович, Сербинов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Шикин Владимир Александрович, Пауков Валерий Федорович, Кныш Валерий Алексеевич, Шумилов Валерий Анатольевич, Слободян Раиса Логиновна, Лукьянцева Наталия Гавриловна, Криворот Любовь Васильевна, Шефер Людмила Васильевна, Савченко Светлана Федоровна, Павлюк Людмила Владимировна, Мезенцева Лариса Михайловна, Звездун Валентина Ильевна, Козлова Галина Николаевна, Криворот Любовь Васильевна, Баранова Евгения Иосифовна, Сулима Татьяна Михайловна, Холостенко Надежда Владимировна, Жучкова Тамара Владимировна, Мудряк Галина Савельевна, Руссу Лариса Тимофеевна, Марусич Светлана Мойсеевна, Марусич Светлана Моисеевна, Стоянова Лариса Александровна, Соколова Зинаида Николаевна, Кашульская Ольга Ивановна, Данилюк Анна Петровна, Ткаченко Галина Ивановна, Холостенко Людмила Степановна, Панасенко Ольга Георгиевна, Кабанова Наталья Егоровна, Зеленская Валентина Николаевна, Коломийченко Татьяна Самуиловна, Шпура Валентина Васильевна, Суслова Мария Павловна, Свырыда Наталья Владимировна, Толмачинская Нина Саввовна, Драпачевская Наталья Павловна, Драпачевская Наталья Павловна, Михайлова Ольга Ярославовна, Лепская Алла Пантелеевна, Матвиенко Нина Сергеевна, Бескровная Вера Ивановна, Боброва Вера Ивановна, Илькевич Вера Ивановна, Тодорова Наталья Яковлевна, Канопа Евгения Иосифовна, Кошовенко Наталья Васильевна, Кошовенко Наталия Васильевна, Шаповаленко Тамара Филипповна, Дымченко Александра Михайловна, Куликова Валентина Юхимовна, Диденко Татьяна Федоровна, Гетманец Лариса Владимировна, Макаренко Валентина Леонтьевна, Соколова Светлана Мироновна, Стоян Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Герделеско Нина Алексеевна, Волощук Раиса Николаевна

г. Килия
Чернышев Анатолий Александрович, Гаратий Александр Андрианович, Долженко Виктор Никифорович, Шкепу Иван Андреевич, Гац Владимир Евгениевич, Бережной Борис Андреевич, Першин Виктор Карпович, Гладян Анатолий Захарович, Грамма Владимир Семенович, Верниченко Иван Иванович, Димов Анатолий Александрович, Тизу Павел Миронович, Височенко Виктор Гаврилович, Мовчий Михаил Васильевич, Новчий Михаил Васильевич, Чернега Михаил Иванович, Николенко Владимир Ильич, Антонов Михаил Михайлович, Колесников Виктор Николаевич, Власенко Павел Федорович, Костенко Иван Яковлевич, Марин Александр Николаевич, Мельниченко Леонид Федорович, Систалюк Александр Павлович, Лопуляк Ярослав Иванович, Бакшала Василий Григорьевич, Сефер Юрий Дмитриевич, Волчанова Светлана Андреевна, Шкепу Парасковия Марковна, Петухова Екатерина Константиновна, Бондаренко Елена Васильевна, Телешкан Наталья Семеновна, Николенко Валентина Александровна, Борщ Наталия Александровна, Бондаренко Нина Ивановна, Костенко Ольга Ивановна, Голобородько Нина Гавриловна, Бережная Любовь Валерьевна, Кожухарь Елена Владимировна, Халиуллина Елена Борисовна, Недова Раиса Григорьевна, Черниенко Галина Владимировна, Михалева Наталия Николаевна, Коломиец Татьяна Павловна, Касаткина Лариса Андрияновна

с. Шабо
Давыдов Евгений Михайлович, Цилинский Сергей Евгеньевич, Григоренко Валерий Иосифович, Лисовский Валерий Цезарович, Цуркан Иван Иванович, Камнев Виктор Григорьевич, Желибовский Леонид Трофимович, Васильев Сергей Иванович, Цилинский Сергей Евгеньевич, Дегтярева Надежда Павловна, Взглядова Антонина Дмитриевна, Белошицкая Раиса Григорьевна, Петренко Надежда Николаевна, Крицкая Варвара Николаевна, Романова Наталья Георгиевна, Курмыженко Надежда Владимировна, Исакова Любовь Семеновна, Миргородская Светлана Владимировна

пгт Сергиевка
Рябой Иван Михайлович, Исайко Владимир Григорьевич, Ващенко Павел Иванович, Аргиров Иван Дмитриевич, Степаненко Александр Филиппович, Звездун Иван Семенович, Звиздун Иван Семенович, Иванов Виктор Анатольевич, Кислый Алексей Алексеевич, Гутовский Олег Николаевич, Мелентьева Феврония Лаврентьевна, Горова Алла Яковлевна, Мица Лариса Федоровна, Нестеренко Татьяна Сергеевна, Флора Наталия Александровна, Яровенко Валентина Васильевна, Матвиенко Людмила Николаевна

г. Котовск
Федоров Петр Лукич, Цуркан Владимир Николаевич, Мосиечко Виктор Семенович, Ярцев Валерий Михайлович, Иванов Александр Григорьевич, Таланцев Василий Иванович, Ревякин Василий Сергеевич, Литвинов Петр Николаевич, Мельник Григорий Иванович, Макаров Валерий Александрович, Бодня Виктор Владимирович, Власов Сергей Михайлович, Холодынский Александр Леонидович, Лукавый Виктор Александрович, Очередный Алексей Леонидович, Мормыш Борис Павлович, Женунтий Иван Петрович, Козорез Петр Григорьевич, Руснак Александр Петрович, Загария Михаил Якимович, Загария Михаил Иванович, Волочан Павел Алексеевич, Титуренко Павел Николаевич, Киндрук Николай Герасимович, Аветисян Арутюн Георгиевич, Бодня Павел Владимирович, Новицкий Николай Николаевич, Твердохлебова Екатерина Ивановна, Хомко Галина Адамовна, Яценко Вера Васильевна, Чеботкова Галина Пантелеевна, Твердохлеб Раиса Григорьевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Андреевна, Куцая Елена Яковлевна, Журавлева Светлана Викторовна, Корчак Татьяна Петровна, Турченко Мария Семеновна, Антонишина Елена Альбертовна, Дашкова Зинаида Ивановна, Вознюк Лариса Григорьевна, Карп Раиса Николаевна, Фарфурак Вера Даниловна, Кучер Любовь Андреевна, Козаченко Тамара Георгиевна, Перуцкая Тамара Георгиевна, Липецкая Людмила Ивановна, Фабрика Людмила Ивановна, Череда Таисия Сергеевна, Лунгу Лариса Андреевна, Нежалеева Ольга Ивановна, Кудлаенко Ольга Николаевна, Нежалеева Ольга Ивановна, Цопа Лидия Александровна, Сосюк Александра Николаевна, Дарыенко Татьяна Андреевна, Игнашева Валентина Григорьевна, Чуприкова Людмила Викторовна, Бочевар Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Николаевка
Одногор Александр Владимирович, Бранец Анатолий Иванович, Перевезнюк Петр Николаевич, Реварчук Катальже Вахитовна, Журавель Ольга Юриевна

г. Рени
Пономаренко Борис Николаевич, Кокош Марин Анастасьевич, Кокош Марин Анастасиевич, Слюсаренко Сергей Алексеевич, Баланчук Геннадий Николаевич, Дрогалев Александр Анатольевич, Лизогуб Сергей Алексеевич, Колевич Сергей Степанович, Мурзак Дмитрий Федорович, Мокан Георгий Степанович, Мальчев Радион Иванович, Караулов Святослав Иванович, Жеков Валерий Александрович, Кифичак Михаил Николаевич, Савицкий Анатолий Алексеевич, Патрубань Виктор Григорьевич, Андреев Сергей Петрович, Иорданова Елена Николаевна, Бурлаченко Анна Степановна, Северин Домника Константиновна, Чолак Корнелия Николаевна, Узденова Тамара Михайловна, Кожухарь Василиса Георгиевна, Митаки Галина Ивановна, Люцкая Вера Савелиевна, Кокалко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кошкина Елена Павловна, Берова Феодора Степановна, Овчаренко Валентина Ивановна, Максимова Прасковия Дмитриевна, Панина Анна Ивановна, Бидулина Людмила Ивановна, Берова Федора Степановна, Малянда Степанида Ивановна, Белю Наталья Андреевна, Броска Антонина Афанасьевна, Крот Татьяна Ильевна, Михрякова Павлина Романовна, Михрякова Полина Романовна, Новицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Дробот Любовь Афанасьевна, Згырчибаба Галина Ивановна, Георгиу София Георгиевна, Малюкина Татьяна Васильевна, Кожухарь Василина Георгиевна, Кожухарь Василиса Георгиевна, Шевчук Елена Борисовна, Копылова Елена Глафировна

г. Болград
Пашалы Петр Степанович, Подхалюзин Константин Александрович, Поддубняк Александр Александрович, Подубняк Александр Александрович, Маринов Александр Александрович, Трандафилов Зиновий Петрович, Касим Петр Семенович, Бычков Степан Владимирович, Ихтияр Илья Иванович, Козак Олег Александрович, Бычков Степан Владимирович, Пашалы Петр Степанович, Калев Владимир Григорьевич, Кудрявцев Андрей Викторович, Гаврин Алексей Николаевич, Симов Василий Иванович, Петранов Петр Иванович, Кирсов Николай Георгиевич, Круглова Вера Дмитриевна, Пиркова Наталья Анатольевна, Козловцева Татьяна Андреевна, Бальчева Мария Михайловна, Ковачева Татьяна Георгиевна, Парушева Пелагея Ивановна, Казанжи Нина Ильинична, Кудряшова Ольга Дмитриевна, Арнаутова Вера Николаевна, Мицова Вера Николаевна, Булгар Екатерина Панасовна, Ихтияр Елена Михайловна, Мозговенко Раиса Павловна

с. Перемога
Дудник Анатолий Иванович, Паулеско Михаил Григорьевич, Урос Федор Петрович, Гендов Георгий Зиновьевич

с. Полянецкое
Ткачук Валерий Владимирович, Пересунько Александр Иванович, Волочанская Надежда Васильевна, Луценко Надежда Васильевна

г. Беляевка
Довженко Александр Иванович, Гринчук Николай Станиславович, Касьяненко Николай Александрович, Мазураш Иван Николаевич, Мальцев Валерий Михайлович, Лысенко Николай Алексеевич, Лапчук Сергей Данилович, Лапчук Сергей Данилович, Шведюк Александр Владимирович, Якименко Илья Федорович, Биндюгов Павел Викторович, Дурко Любовь Федоровна, Клюева Антонина Петровна, Ермолаева Екатерина Юрьевна, Литвиненко Тамара Петровна, Тарасенко Наталья Алексеевна, Подмазко Валентина Ивановна, Подмазко Надежда Александровна, Потелещенко Лидия Михайловна, Визнюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Ткаченко Татьяна Ивановна

г. Южный
Сухин Федор Яковлевич, Семенюк Виктор Евгеньевич, Демидов Григорий Николаевич, Сургай Григорий Иванович, Мураховский Иван Сафронович, Свириденко Виктор Владимирович, Шевцов Василий Васильевич, Кодра Валерий Васильевич, Казаков Павел Александрович, Станков Александр Юрьевич, Козловцев Евгений Вальдемарович, Форманюк Александр Сергеевич, Токменинов Сергей Павлович, Токменников Сергей Павлович, Налета Андрей Петрович, Димитров Георгий Петрович, Клищевский Артур Николаевич, Шубин Аркадий Викторович, Снигур Сергей Александрович, Болгар Василий Васильевич, Передерко Павел Аркадьевич, Беца Петр Андреевич, Новикова Светлана Константиновна, Ткачук Анна Александровна, Карпинец Любовь Петровна, Федчун Ольга Васильевна, Душенок Неонила Владимировна, Заварина Татьяна Михайловна, Приступ Людмила Ивановна, Шамлицкая Нина Петровна, Бучковская Любовь Антоновна, Ерник Надежда Николаевна, Кухар Валентина Витальевна, Клеибатенко Татьяна Васильевна, Шевцова Галина Васильевна, Гладыш Светлана Валентиновна, Козакова Людмила Тимофеевна, Кусля Валентина Николаевна, Симон Ольга Антоновна, Окорокова Галина Борисовна, Прохотарь-окорокова Галина Борисовна, Козыкина Наталья Михайловна, Алексеева Нина Сергеевна, Вельганюк Ольга Николаевна, Цюпин Наталья Денисовна, Литвак Елена Владимировна, Беца Татьяна Александровна, Елован Валентина Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Герман Николай Васильевич, Волошин Виталий Логвинович, Дидык Павел Тимофеевич, Киба Сергей Митрофанович, Кулишенко Павел Алексеевич, Потапенко Петр Васильевич, Берташевский Виталий Григорьевич, Потапов Виктор Иванович, Лучкин Владимир Алексеевич, Караман Иван Христофорович, Коваль Петр Николаевич, Дидык Павел Тимофеевич, Егоров Владимир Аркадьевич, Дмитренко Юрий Александрович, Приходько Анатолий Павлович, Кобысский Анатолий Петрович, Бурлаченко Владимир Иванович, Кардаш Ольга Александровна, Шикшнене Валентина Семеновна, Силантьева Вера Ивановна, Селезнева Светлана Евгеньевна, Лапавец Евгения Николаевна, Силантьева Вера Ивановна, Кольцюк Наталия Никитовна, Мещерякова Татьяна Александровна, Кикирева Надежда Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Ильчишин Валерий Дмитриевич, Морозюк Анатолий Макарович, Васюков Алексей Алексеевич, Андрущенко Петр Николаевич, Андрущенко Петр Николаевич, Карасовская Валентина Гавриловна, Матлашевская Наталия Григорьевна, Рябоконь Валентина Леонидовна, Рябоволик Валентина Леонидовна, Христюк Дина Николаевна, Ткачук Ольга Петровна, Ковальская Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Ленив Иван Михайлович, Голушков Владимир Михайлович, Нетков Николай Иванович, Ботов Олег Павлович, Сухарский Станислав Антонович, Кандакова Светлана Ефимовна, Дротенко Наталия Михайловна, Хачина Елена Павловна, Черногородова Мария Ивановна, Котелевская Валентина Ивановна, Бай Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Валентин Степанович, Стружкин Иван Семенович

пгт Фрунзовка
Комарчук Владимир Владимирович, Комарчук Владимир Владимирович, Максимчук Валентина Ивановна, Максимчук Валентина Анатольевна, Колесник Антонина Феофановна, Найденко Любовь Ивановна, Варгоцкая Нина Ивановна

с. Савчинское
Луценко Петр Григорьевич

с. Десантное
Балковенко Павел Еремеевич, Дубский Иван Федорович, Бурлаченко Иван Степанович, Запорожченко Петр Николаевич, Магла Раиса Васильевна, Дубская Елена Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Урсу Федор Федорович

пгт Великодолинское
Демин Юрий Андреевич, Павлов Сергей Викторович, Макеев Александр Анатольевич, Федчук Иван Иванович, Акимов Юрий Анатольевич, Сакал Виталий Михайлович, Пустовойт Александр Михайлович, Гуменюк Григорий Сергеевич, Казанцева Тамара Васильевна, Шулякова Валентина Николаевна, Серженюк Людмила Григорьевна, Мангул Людмила Петровна, Александрова Лидия Александровна, Несмиянова Марина Георгиевна, Зороляк Надежда Валентиновна, Берестенко Надежда Васильевна, Стоян Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Стояк Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Головко Людмила Николаевна

с. Вапнярка
Гизатов Тахир Иванович, Черняк Светлана Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Куртев Василий Георгиевич, Швец Александр Иванович, Смашников Виктор Федорович, Чебан Аксентий Гаврилович, Бурдужа Павел Лукич, Негой Александр Александрович, Кандай Данил Николаевич, Ганчев Илья Васильевич, Еременко Анна Никифоровна, Мельниченко Людмила Юриевна, Ткач Любовь Николаевна, Литостанская Светлана Степановна, Пара Валентина Илларионовна, Влаева Елена Петровна, Плынгеу Наталья Александровна, Спинова Лариса Ивановна, Погорелая Тамара Михайловна, Плотная Тамара Михайловна, Стоянова Надежда Ивановна, Борщева Любовь Ивановна, Зубак Наталья Ивановна, Котович Мария Андреевна, Григоренко Надежда Ивановна, Спинова Лариса Ивановна, Урсу Александра Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Обжелянский Александр Романович, Обжелянский Александр Романович, Мягченко Николай Михайлович, Ковалев Анатолий Андреевич, Иванов Владимир Петрович, Суханов Сергей Петрович, Полятынчук Владимир Анатольевич, Бойко Евгений Александрович, Чечко Александр Васильевич, Ильницкий Николай Андреевич, Недвиженко Геннадий Анатольевич, Самойленко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Мараховский Павел Николаевич, Соловьев Павел Аркадьевич, Балабанов Александр Михайлович, Зубченко Сергей Вениаминович, Гаврилюк Александр Иванович, Чишмиджи Александр Иванович, Гончаренко Василий Михайлович, Романов Александр Эдуардович, Кутянин Александр Дмитриевич, Хлевный Виталий Григорьевич, Сава Виктор Васильевич, Мустафа Петр Григорьевич, Захленюк Дмитрий Борисович, Афанасенко Виктор Всеволодович, Войчишин Петр Григорьевич, Исачкин Сергей Васильевич, Чугунников Александр Антонович, Князев Владимир Михайлович, Скалозуб Виталий Васильевич, Слободяник Василий Николаевич, Ермолаев Александр Николаевич, Безсалов Александр Владимирович, Слободянюк Валентина Андреевна, Новак Валентина Васильевна, Фоменко Валентина Васильевна, Кочубей Евгения Геннадьевна, Перевознюк Лариса Петровна, Фетисова Александра Александровна, Сорочан Светлана Мойсеевна, Сорочан Светлана Мусеевна, Задорожная Татьяна Михайловна, Шемошенко Надежда Павловна, Богданова Людмила Алексеевна, Абросимова Ирина Александровна, Шията Лидия Павловна, Косовская Галина Адамовна, Данилова Лариса Михайловна, Тонконоженко Валентина Андреевна, Шарикова Надежда Васильевна, Петришена Лариса Владимировна, Франчук Надежда Николаевна, Моспан Ольга Михайловна, Мослан Ольга Михайловна, Вайднер Ольга Алексеевна, Стецюк Татьяна Борисовна, Скалецкая Любовь Владимировна, Носийчук Татьяна Григорьевна, Иванец Валентина Николаевна, Хахалина Екатерина Николаевна, Антонюк Людмила Викторовна, Якубович Светлана Александровна, Зубко Наталия Владимировна, Винник Наталья Станиславовна, Назаренко Валентина Александровна, Касияненко Людмила Николаевна, Несмиянова Марина Георгиевна, Грузицкая Нина Ивановна, Зинченко Татьяна Павловна, Василькова Инна Ивановна, Головченко Инна Ивановна, Цилосани Наталья Павловна, Сичинская Наталья Анатольевна, Ядвинчина Ольга Ивановна, Литвин Ольга Владимировна, Грузицкая Нина Ивановна

с. Майорское
Ангел Петр Федорович

с. Новопавловка
Марков Николай Федорович, Цуркан Раиса Викторовна

с. Казацкое
Мырза Юрий Михайлович, Тынкован Анатолий Дмитриевич, Гондюк Анастасия Ивановна

г. Измаил
Силенко Василий Васильевич, Улятовский Валентин Петрович, Тимчук Юрий Владимирович, Беркут Юрий Степанович, Нечипоренко Александр Дмитриевич, Кысса Михаил Михайлович, Костин Дмитрий Павлович, Унгурян Сергей Васильевич, Малецкий Виктор Абрамович, Смирнов Николай Львович, Коваленко Сергей Андреевич, Максименко Павел Михайлович, Железный Василий Димитриевич, Голощак Иван Федорович, Сятковский Евгений Анатольевич, Щербина Петр Георгиевич, Дьячок Александр Дмитриевич, Ежевский Александр Владимирович, Емельянов Александр Сергеевич, Никулин Виктор Андреевич, Глухов Вячеслав Николаевич, Школьный Павел Кириллович, Цегельний Александр Николаевич, Дуюн Александр Владимирович, Доков Федор Николаевич, Дроздов Федор Георгиевич, Маленков Игорь Анатольевич, Ремнев Юрий Николаевич, Белитченко Игорь Викторович, Калаянов Николай Георгиевич, Запорожченко Вадим Владимирович, Маланиченко Виталий Георгиевич, Гарби Сергей Николаевич, Гержоба Василий Григорьевич, Найденов Владимир Викторович, Бажанов Владимир Владимирович, Кушниренко Александр Михайлович, Баланивский Михаил Васильевич, Мельников Илья Павлович, Ватрич Николай Федорович, Жеков Валерий Александрович, Степанов Вячеслав Михайлович, Орленко Виктор Дмитриевич, Ватрич Николай Федорович, Пиневич Александр Николаевич, Кудинов Виктор Анатольевич, Ватрич Николай Федорович, Ваганов Андрей Владимирович, Колесников Павел Александрович, Баранов Анатолий Владимирович, Гончаров Андрей Васильевич, Починовский Вадим Алексеевич, Васильев Виктор Александрович, Дяченко Сергей Николаевич, Напалкова Валентина Васильевна, Пискунова Елена Николаевна, Штырбулова Наталия Ильевна, Гелас Людмила Франковна, Ковалева Надежда Васильевна, Байбак Надежда Семеновна, Белова Людмила Николаевна, Павлова Елена Павловна, Приступа Надежда Петровна, Переверза Любовь Порфирьевна, Переверзева Любовь Порфирьевна, Гуменюк Зинаида Николаевна, Валах Наталия Васильевна, Наконечна Ольга Васильевна, Каташинская Раиса Васильевна, Польшакова Надежда Николаевна, Дерезина Вера Ивановна, Давид Галина Вильевна, Бабичук Галина Николаевна, Стефанчук Мария Степановна, Горбулева Тамара Яковлевна, Сколотяная Наталья Борисовна, Легких Акулина Георгиевна, Бузиян Людмила Радионовна, Звездун Вера Александровна, Федорова Анна Георгиевна, Шевченко Лидия Степановна, Кармалит Надежда Васильевна, Брылякова Татьяна Савична, Брылякова Татьяна Саввовна, Хохотва Людмила Станиславовна, Натадзе Ира Николаевна, Ткаченко Алла Геннадьевна, Баранова Галина Ивановна, Мельничук Евгения Ивановна, Рубанюк Нина Николаевна, Митаки Наталия Валентиновна, Гранич Татьяна Васильевна, Кащук Татьяна Григорьевна, Стойкова Зинаида Андреевна, Лысенко Татьяна Андреевна, Федийчук Людмила Ивановна, Буткова Галина Васильевна, Калюжная Татьяна Николаевна, Хохотва Людмила Станиславовна, Дмитриева Анна Кузьминична, Микушина Людмила Витальевна, Сатирова Лариса Анатольевна, Лебедева Светлана Тимофеевна, Дробышевская Марина Ивановна, Вельчева Нина Михайловна, Муатс Алла Евгеньевна, Громовенко Надежда Ивановна, Янчева Елена Михайловна, Чекан Раиса Николаевна, Исаченко Мария Ильинична, Чекан Раиса Николаевна, Павалаки Татьяна Георгиевна, Семенова Валентина Тарасовна, Карамалак Надежда Владимировна, Селянинова Татьяна Ивановна, Агапиева Александра Ивановна, Гармаш Татьяна Ульяновна, Гармаш Татьяна Ульяновна, Губарь Ольга Андреевна, Гибадулина Татьяна Ивановна, Тяпкина Ольга Павловна

с. Камянка
Райнов Николай Владимирович, Бошков Николай Кириллович, Белаш Владимир Иванович, Билаш Владимир Иванович, Ордин Александр Викторович, Хаджиоглов Иван Иванович, Булгар Мария Петровна, Яковлева Парасковия Дмитриевна, Блидару Зиновия Васильевна, Ткачук Агафия Сергеевна

с. Выпасное
Филимончук Владимир Федорович, Касьянов Анатолий Степанович, Михайличенко Василий Павлович, Дубчак Виктор Юхимович, Резинкин Виктор Владимирович, Форостян Петр Иванович, Усков Сергей Дмитриевич, Климов Анатолий Юрьевич, Медведенко Сергей Михайлович, Ковалева Татьяна Николаевна, Кравченко Валентина Петровна, Конюгина Юлия Федоровна, Канюгина Юлия Федоровна, Матяж Вера Ефимовна, Костецкая Мария Степановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Хоменко Василий Васильевич, Соколов Иван Антонович, Карпенко Владимир Федорович, Салмин Александр Валентинович, Польшакова Валентина Нефедовна, Заикина Галина Парфеньевна, Хрусталева Ольга Владимировна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Бондаренко Владимир Владимирович, Шевченко Виктор Иванович, Исаченко Владимир Николаевич, Оборотов Валерий Анатольевич, Притуляк Павел Иванович, Матяш Тамара Сергеевна

с. Беленое
Антончук Анатолий Николаевич, Коломийчук Владимир Васильевич, Цобенко Людмила Юриевна

с. Августовка
Грыньков Михаил Григорьевич, Гриньков Михаил Григорьевич, Петрик Елена Антоновна, Кудахтина Надежда Дмитриевна, Никитюк Татьяна Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Файчук Владимир Семенович, Чернюк Александр Степанович, Карауш Анатолий Петрович, Ефимов Сергей Федорович, Самойленко Владимир Ильич, Капацына Петр Григорьевич, Горденко Виктор Дмитриевич, Мельниченко Василий Николаевич, Каразейский Валерий Степанович, Круглая Любовь Владимировна, Левченко Мила Александровна

с. Великая Балка
Рудковский Владимир Николаевич, Карпенко Александр Андреевич, Попа Варвара Васильевна

с. Яски
Богданов Владимир Андреевич, Харченко Евгений Петрович, Ступак Николай Иванович, Митник Анатолий Николаевич, Бурмистр Петр Йосифович, Цыбуля Елена Леонидовна, Власюк Тамара Федосеевна, Митник Анатолий Николаевна, Кириченко Тамара Федосеевна

с. Дачное
Шевченко Виктор Леонтьевич, Брохун Валерий Федорович, Матвеев Анатолий Константинович, Буркацкий Александр Владимирович, Тополчан Татьяна Николаевна, Мунтянх Зинаида Ивановна, Баринова Людмила Михайловна, Шевченко Александра Ивановна, Гранкина Анна Михайловна, Афанасьева Ирина Георгиевна, Зарецкая Наталия Алексеевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Шишов Владимир Викторович

с. Приозерное
Биктимиров Александр Гумарович, Армашел Семен Кондратьевич, Армашел Семен Кондратьевич, Хану Любовь Степановна

пгт Ширяево
Соломыкин Павел Григорьевич, Колисевич Борис Николаевич, Кэдис Анатолий Алексеевич, Лановой Владимир Иович, Серженюк Валентин Иванович, Колисевич Владимир Васильевна, Копыляк Наталия Петровна, Осадча Наталья Евгеньевна, Спиридонова Ольга Анатольевна, Челак Наталья Николаевна, Швец Антонина Евгеньевна, Диянова Наталия Николаевна, Непомящая Валентина Николаевна

г. Березовка
Капустян Петр Петрович, Белый Евгений Евгеньевич, Войко Василий Николаевич, Короленко Леонид Петрович, Кучеревич Елена Александровна, Волошина Ольга Васильевна, Полищук Татьяна Петровна, Волчаница Лариса Павловна, Грабовая Анна Михайловна, Самойленко Валентина Ивановна, Толпекина Людмила Николаевна, Ратушная Татьяна Михайловна, Пульникова Людмила Ивановна, Березенко Татьяна Владимировна, Колисныченко Наталия Георгиевна, Форкаш Галина Омельяновна, Игнатьева Валентина Ивановна, Кравец Любовь Ивановна, Троян Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Усатово
Андреев Александр Васильевич, Сыромятников Александр Валентинович, Сиромятников Александр Валентинович, Кирпичев Виктор Васильевич, Андреев Александр Васильевич, Зеленко Людмила Николаевна, Бондарь Нина Ивановна, Ступаченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Нерубайское
Бутенко Павел Иванович, Сидякин Евгений Юрьевич, Савельев Николай Николаевич, Лунга Олег Федорович, Мациевская Надежда Викторовна, Коханюк Людмила Алексеевна, Павелко Наталья Николаевна

г. Балта
Новиков Анатолий Константинович, Мазур Владимир Алексеевич, Форостяный Василий Григорьєвич, Оцабрика Александр Николаевич, Черний Сергей Дмитриевич, Черный Сергей Дмитриевич, Осадчий Василий Ликандрович, Волощук Леонид Иванович, Золотарев Николай Дмитриевич, Збрицкий Виктор Григорьевич, Мазурков Виталий Александрович, Демчук Виталий Владимирович, Бояров Александр Анатольевич, Клюев Александр Викторович, Дабижа Петр Степанович, Переверза Петр Петрович, Шляхтин Александр Николаевич, Веретицкая Валентина Сергеевна, Бранко Мария Степановна, Таргонская Галина Константиновна, Матвеева Юлия Михайловна, Лысая Юлия Михайловна, Гарник Татьяна Федоровна, Волощенко Мария Михайловна, Пономаренко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Злобина Екатерина Валентиновна, Льянна Нина Григорьевна, Томашпольская Галина Дмитриевна, Барткив Валентина Леонидовна, Борткив Валентина Леонидовна

с. Чистоводное
Звягинцов Яков Антонович, Звягинцев Яков Антонович, Савалюк Ирина Сергеевна

с. Кирово
Пономарчук Павел Михайлович, Годлевская Наталья Сергеевна, Годлевская Наталия Сергеевна, Гонтар Галина Константиновна, Плетесюк Алла Владимировна

с. Броская
Дойчев Василий Иванович, Руденко Владимир Трифонович, Руснак Пантелей Федорович, Христов Николай Васильевич, Артеменко Галина Антоновна, Михеева Елена Васильевна, Арменчу Наталия Степановна

пгт Любашевка
Пащенко Валерий Иванович, Запорожец Валентин Михайлович, Горбатюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Бойко Петр Михайлович, Мягков Александр Васильевич, Слободянюк Виктор Иванович, Горбатюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Хмель Петр Михайлович, Ковьязин Леонид Сергеевич, Шадрина Валентина Ивановна, Самохвалова Галина Александровна, Саско Валентина Алексеевна, Бабенко Любовь Юриевна, Вовк Мария Михайловна, Кушта Наталья Витальевна, Брагаренко Ольга Леонидовна, Шадрин Валентина Ивановна, Шкрабак Любовь Анатольевна, Клочан Лидия Григорьевна, Бабенко Любовь Юриевна

с. Абрикосово
Полянский Алексей Александрович

с. Сафьяны
Климинченко Борис Иванович, Мальченко Иван Федорович, Сайков Анатолий Игнатьевич, Лавский Иван Федорович, Сердюченко Галина Васильевна, Иванова Лидия Михайловна

с. Мирное
Бондаренко Петр Иванович, Криштопова Александра Викторовна, Дурдук Надежда Ивановна, Деткова Марина Васильевна, Бутенко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Подильцы
Багатюк Василий Иванович, Гернега Валентина Николаевна

с. Сухолужье
Шевченко Павел Григорьевич, Фисенко Иван Андреевич

с. Марьяновка
Будник Александр Алексеевич, Иринич Вероника Ильевна

пгт Черноморское
Онищак Петр Петрович, Наумкин Андрей Иванович, Гоцуляк Сергей Петрович, Климашевский Валерий Лонгинович, Поспелова Лидия Ивановна, Такобаева Рашида Жунузбековна, Такобаева Рашида Жунузбековна, Любчинская Нина Федоровна, Билевич Марина Ивановна, Рыбачук Галина Федоровна, Нездомынога Ирина Борисовна

г. Ананьев
Магденко Николай Петрович, Кравченко Петр Владимирович, Пиллецкий Вадим Вадимович, Маковецкий Павел Ильич, Стрецкул Валентина Анатольевна, Лукашевич Надежда Николаевна, Гончарук Людмила Васильевна, Топор Татьяна Ивановна, Безеда Татьяна Ивановна, Глизнуца Мария Владимировна, Паладий Надежда Михайловна, Синица Валентина Степановна, Стацишина Прасковия Тимофеевна

с. Новокрасное
Васильковский Владимир Васильевич

с. Великоплоское
Дубровин Анатолий Андреевич, Зюзин Петр Михайлович, Мокан Иван Иванович, Перстнева Зоя Николаевна, Шульгина Ольга Павловна, Дмитриева Ольга Яковлевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Пара Александр Сергеевич, Мардан Анна Ивановна, Стояновский Анатолий Петрович, Стояновский Анатолий Петрович, Кубаенко Надежда Николаевна, Мусиенко Татьяна Ивановна, Бондарева Василиса Ивановна, Гомонюк Любовь Ивановна, Куряченко Наталья Ивановна, Бондарева Василиса Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Сирица Николай Иванович, Сырица Николай Иванович, Кравченко Сергей Николаевич, Мих Ирина Федоровна

с. Бондари
Петров Петр Степанович

с. Пасицели
Загороднюк Василий Васильевич, Ступак Николай Иванович

с. Холодная Балка
Воржов Иван Николаевич, Петельский Анатолий Владимирович, Петельский Анатолий Владимирович, Сорочан Наталия Николаевна, Лужанская Надежда Ивановна, Сорочан Наталья Николаевна

с. Орловка
Журя Михаил Федорович, Брагару Алексей Владимирович, Чевдар Георгий Владимирович

пгт Красные Окны
Воловецкий Павел Николаевич, Куницкий Николай Николаевич, Анискевич Геннадий Николаевич, Ширяев Иван Михайлович, Волошина Татьяна Геннадьевна, Ширяев Иван Михайлович, Ширяев Иван Михайлович, Широв Иван Михайлович, Ширяев Иван Михайлович, Дмытрашина Татьяна Михайловна, Дмитрашина Татьяна Михайловна, Солоненко Людмила Владимировна, Малаховская Лариса Иливна, Куницкая Светлана Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Никулишин Владимир Иванович, Балановский Виктор Владимирович, Коржовский Владимир Иванович, Паламарчук Александр Иванович, Вербецкий Петр Александрович, Шевчук Александр Васильевич, Палясный Петр Федорович, Грушецкий Анатолий Васильевич, Ротаренко Валентина Владимировна, Шевцова Валентина Ивановна, Литвинова Нина Тимофеевна, Огинская Любовь Феодосиевна, Конопелькина Любовь Гавриловна, Згардан Галина Юриевна, Паламарчук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Стояново
Марков Николай Федорович, Толмачева Ольга Ивановна

с. Колисное
Райнов Николай Владимирович, Грабина Виталий Николаевич, Сластников Владимир Васильевич, Райнов Николай Владимирович, Грабина Виталий Николаевич, Адырова Надежда Михайловна, Скалозуб Елена Дмитриевна

с. Богуново
Кифорак Владимир Антонович

с. Кремидовка
Довгань Александр Николаевич

с. Петровка
Розгон Виктор Григорьевич, Сербин Леонид Митрофанович, Воронюк Анатолий Петрович, Разгон Виктор Григорьевич, Чернышенко Татьяна Михайловна, Колибабчук Галина Васильевна, Мурзак Галина Евдокимовна, Безмельницына Светлана Александровна, Бойченко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Иванищев Николай Франкович, Славов Владимир Николаевич, Радов Павел Иванович, Крупенко Николай Петрович, Славов Владимир Николаевич, Попа Иван Григорьевич, Семенов Александр Васильевич, Гузунов Павел Владимирович, Драган Анна Федоровна, Конопельская Елена Ивановна, Конопельская Елена Ивановна, Бабенко Раиса Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Линкарь Сергей Трофимович, Линкар Сергей Трофимович, Катющев Николай Андреевич, Лопухова Вера Ефимовна, Семенченко Татьяна Николаевна, Симакова Надежда Ивановна, Егорова Мария Яковлевна

пгт Затишье
Патлатюк Петр Иванович, Пустомельник Надежда Петровна

с. Бендзари
Ярован Сергей Григорьєвич, Кучер Александр Васильевич, Долока Василий Григорьевич

с. Плоское
Гопало Петр Васильевич, Гопало Перт Васильевич, Усатенко Василий Сергеевич, Грек Галина Николаевна

г. Вилковое
Зельниченко Александр Иванович, Гладильников Владимир Якимович, Шарченко Анатолий Степанович, Силарин Петр Иванович, Губин Анатолий Иванович, Щербаков Виктор Иванович, Тихонов Владимир Николаевич, Соловьев Иван Фадеевич, Тихонов Владимир Якович, Унгаров Виктор Федорович, Томак Виктор Васильевич, Передерий Наталья Михайловна, Полянцева Ольга Якимовна, Прусакова Татьяна Абрамовна, Алексеева Антонина Трифоновна, Полякова Анна Евстафьевна, Пастух Елена Григорьевна

пгт Суворово
Маджаров Михаил Степанович, Далаков Валерий Николаевич, Киров Константин Петрович, Бахмутов Анатолий Тимофеевич, Калаянов Георгий Георгиевич, Везенко Иван Петрович, Дмитриев Геннадий Георгиевич, Петров Иван Иванович, Смоков Аврам Степанович, Степанова Евгения Ивановна, Маламен Мария Михайловна, Русева Лидия Иосиповна, Руссева Лидия Иосиповна, Балабан Анна Васильевна, Русева Лидия Иосифовна, Боцу Татьяна Николаевна

с. Першотравневое
Шаповал Николай Васильевич, Ващук Виктор Васильевич, Ворков Константин Тимофеевич, Воржов Константин Тимофеевич, Шухалов Александр Анатольевич, Вузиян Петр Юхимович, Прожишко Виктор Николаевич, Чантурия Тамази Михайлович, Отварк Василий Валентинович, Юрчик Игорь Павлович, Гребенюк Екатерина Захаровна, Юрченко Зоя Викторовна

с. Баланины
Котляр Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Маразлеевка
Ищенко Павел Петрович, Речижков Вячеслав Викторович, Веселова Наталья Васильевна, Павел Светлана Антоновна

с. Широкое
Кравченко Иван Федорович, Коломиец Светлана Ивановна, Кравченко Надежда Федоровна

с. Пивденное
Канцер Павел Прохорович

с. Староказачье
Антоненко Сергей Петрович, Берлинский Сергей Михайлович, Антошел Иван Семенович, Мурзак Владимир Дмитриевич, Грабарь Сергей Иванович, Головчук Сергей Порфирович, Гаркавенко Ольга Константиновна, Вербовская Ольга Евгеньевна, Вербивская Ольга Евгеньевна, Прищепа Екатерина Савелиевна

с. Виноградное
Рабовыч Петр Николаевич, Фабрикант Станислав Николаевич, Ганчев Иван Владимирович, Каранга Елена Георгиевна, Сытникова Лидия Александровна

с. Холмское
Бажак Дмитрий Иванович, Батанов Опанас Дмитриевич, Драганов Василий Ильич, Фрелин Домникия Степановна, Грекова Галина Ивановна

с. Павловка
Павлов Владимир Николаевич, Трущенко Алексей Валентинович, Рябоконь Сергей Васильевич, Чернышев Анатолий Юхимович, Бритков Михаил Михайлович, Самсоникова Елена Федоровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Кифик Николай Юхимович, Аврамов Илья Харлампиевич, Бондаренко Людмила Викторовна

с. Вороновка
Рехлинский Александр Владимирович

с. Россияновка
Бабин Анатолий Владимирович

с. Ленино
Тростянюк Владимир Ильич

пгт Серпневое
Друми Николай Константинович, Мерешко Павел Васильевич, Николова Степанида Ивановна, Григорьева Марфа Васильевна, Маркова Татьяна Петровна, Юшкова Наталия Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Замфиров Афанасий Петрович, Занфиров Опанас Петрович

с. Александровка
Мартыненко Иван Алексеевич, Михайлов Павел Михайлович, Тесленко Михаил Иванович, Киоссе Семен Васильевич, Петров Иван Ильевич, Подгорный Петр Гаврилович, Шапыло Анатолий Алексеевич, Шапило Анатолий Алексеевич, Сермак Людмила Александровна, Гайдаржи Валентина Семеновна, Ябанжи Мария Дмитриевна, Андрухова Нина Павловна, Алексейчук Людмила Геогиевна, Алексийчук Людмила Геогиевна, Соболевская Пелагея Ивановна, Алексейчук Людмила Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Семеновна, Паращук Галина Георгиевна

п. Розовка
Карагяур Иван Васильевич, Жбанкова Любовь Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Телепан Павел Гаврилович, Дануца Иван Георгиевич, Касса Федор Павлович, Ходаков Владимир Сергеевич, Депяк Иван Михайлович, Лопатан Николай Федорович, Касса Иван Зиновьевич, Матвеев Владимир Валентинович, Отян Иван Федорович, Качуренко Виктор Иванович, Чабанец Павел Николаевич, Котоман Василий Андреевич, Дануца Иван Георгиевич, Золотаренко Раиса Дмитриевна, Матвиенко Раиса Дмитриевна, Макарова Лидия Григорьевна, Кивалова Татьяна Антоновна, Бондаренко Нина Ивановна, Чебан Галина Яковлевна, Кириленко Мария Петровна, Козловская Мария Юрьевна, Маранчук Лидия Семеновна, Молдован Надежда Петровна

с. Концеба
Река Василий Иванович, Кошевая Надежда Федоровна, Быбак Елена Георгиевна, Бабак Елена Георгиевна

с. Солтановка
Лапшин Анатолий Павлович, Гордуз Сергей Павлович

пгт Овидиополь
Юрченко Александр Леонтьевич, Собко Павел Владимирович, Равнов Валерий Викторович, Галстян Роман Михайлович, Михно Михаил Михайлович, Панченко Анатолий Николаевич, Выдрашко Павел Петрович, Петричук Василий Владимирович, Ореховский Леонид Алексеевич, Ким Алексей Максимович, Попсуй Мария Николаевна, Боговик Раиса Васильевна, Фенько Галина Борисовна, Ивашко Антонина Анатольевна, Берник Нина Никифоровна, Чегодар Наталия Анатольевна, Чегодарь Наталья Анатольевна, Масловская Валентина Ивановна, Сорока Лариса Владимировна, Гриценко Наталия Павловна, Гаубрих Вера Оттовна, Калищук Людмила Николаевна, Иваницкая Людмила Сергеевна, Боговик Раиса Васильевна, Матвиенко Людмила Сергеевна, Чебаненко Наталия Владимировна

с. Роксоланы
Молдованенко Николай Николаевич, Будаленко Павел Владимирович

с. Новониколаевка
Слободенюк Владимир Яковлевич, Панченко Иван Николаевич, Пустовый Григорий Петрович, Ивахненко Лидия Федоровна, Краснопирка Жанна Николаевна

с. Каланчак
Дуков Петр Иванович, Демиров Петр Георгиевич, Георгиева Любовь Алексеевна

с. Приморское
Гербей Владимир Васильевич, Лещенко Петр Иванович, Тымкин Виктор Васильевич, Богданова Улита Автономовна, Котляренко Анна Аксентьевна, Щербина Надежда Кирилловна, Лещенко Надежда Аксентьевна, Лещенко Надежда Аксентьевна, Соловьева Людмила Ивановна

с. Садовое
Осадчук Владимир Ильич, Алдушин Александр Александрович, Мочернюк Николай Николаевич, Кнышук Виктор Александрович, Антончук Вера Алексеевна, Коневшая Наталья Андреевна

с. Беленькое
Корниенко Николай Александрович

с. Заря
Михов Петр Иванович, Георгиев Дмитрий Степанович, Узунов Демьян Афанасьевич, Узунова Меланья Степановна, Пенова Валентина Григорьевна, Пенова Галина Константиновна

с. Каменное
Химич Владимир Данилович, Комыш Владимир Романович, Озаринская Наталия Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Карапаскал Федор Васильевич, Топалы Олимпиада Мариновна, Саси Вера Александровна, Клошка Вера Сафроновна

с. Ясеново Второе
Гончар Василий Андреевич, Пожар Василий Семенович, Сербина Елена Ивановна, Сербин Елена Ивановна, Майдан Надежда Леонтьевна, Майдан Надежда Леонидовна, Каюдина Елена Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Слатвинский Владимир Васильевич, Слатвинский Владимир Васильевич

с. Покровка
Подолян Владимир Александрович

с. Комишевка
Пуйческу Валентин Федорович, Коваль Фотина Михайловна

с. Богатое
Тангер Филипп Ильич, Тангер Иван Семенович, Арделян Иван Ананьевич, Иогов Иван Филиппович, Иогов Иван Филиппович, Шишман Мария Васильевна, Переверза Варвара Георгиевна, Бабенко Галина Георгиевна, Беженар Ефросинья Дмитриевна

с. Бузиново
Коваленко Василий Иванович

с. Молога
Гук Борис Александрович, Шевченко Пантелей Михайлович, Лищенко Лидия Николаевна, Повержук Наталия Ефимовна, Герман Наталья Васильевна, Зозуля Любовь Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Слепченко Виктор Леонтьевич, Шевченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Дальник
Будыленко Сергей Николаевич, Будиленко Сергей Николаевич, Терновенко Галина Павловна, Тодорова Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Тарутино
Литянский Виктор Дмитриевич, Демидчук Владимир Всеволодович, Силитрарь Василий Трифанович, Глуган Ирина Георгиевна, Бартко Галина Борисовна, Тануркова Татьяна Павловна, Шеремецкая Светлана Васильевна

с. Подгорное
Чебану Иван Георгиевич, Карастоянов Андрей Данилович

с. Ясеново Первое
Чоботар Степан Константинович, Чиботарь Степан Константинович

с. Николаевка
Силион Георгий Иванович, Бельцев Николай Владимирович, Литовка Александр Богданович, Зенин Иван Робертович, Булгакова Надежда Ивановна, Шестопалова Екатерина Григорьевна, Мигель Людмила Ивановна, Урсуленко Меланья Михайловна, Неводниченко Ева Петровна, Башмакова Татьяна Михайловна, Заволока Надежда Николаевна, Попова Надежда Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Грашенков Александр Анатольевич, Гращенко Александр Анатольевич, Брик Галина Ивановна, Мельникова Татьяна Павловна, Коломина Галина Никифоровна

с. Саражинка
Пасечник Петр Павлович, Пасечник Петр Павлович, Пасечник Петр Павлович

с. Барсуки
Евдокимов Сергей Владимирович

с. Каменское
Гончаренко Виктор Михайлович, Кохненко Михаил Тимофеевич, Урсаки Николай Назарович, Урсаки Николай Назаревич

с. Кохановка
Русу Андрей Владимирович

с. Озерное
Бойнегри Степан Семенович, Зечу Семен Петрович, Игнат Семен Тихонович, Паскали Дмитрий Парфентьевич, Войку Александра Ивановна, Запорожан Мария Ильевна, Запорожан Мария Ильинична, Арнаут Килина Федоровна, Русску Наталия Дмитриевна, Войку Александра Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Громовенко Сергей Дмитриевич, Плотников Павел Спиридонович, Исаев Николай Дмитриевич, Тарахтиенко Надежда Николаевна, Шевченко Надежда Поликарповна, Бырка Килина Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Анна Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Литвенюк Виктор Иванович, Кисличенко Светлана Ивановна, Ларионова Екатерина Викторовна, Реуш Елена Ивановна

с. Протопоповка
Драненко Николай Яковлевич, Драненко Николай Якович

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Иван Петрович, Терзиогло Надежда Георгиевна, Стоматова Мария Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Гринько Григорий Павлович, Гринко Григорий Павлович, Жосов Михаил Максимович, Гранчар Раиса Ивановна, Костенко Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Дмитровка
Кюлафлы Петр Георгиевич, Писарев Павел Михайлович, Маленков Петр Демьянович, Маленков Марин Константинович, Велев Дмитрий Прокопьевич, Велев Дмитрий Прокофьевич, Марин Кирило Максимович, Моисей Мария Ильинична, Мойсей Мария Ильевна, Гончаренко Елена Пантелеевна, Илуца Мария Сидоровна, Болокан Мария Яковлевна, Бендерлеу Мария Ивановна, Терзи Федора Афанасьевна, Терзи Феодора Панасовна

с. Меняйловка
Ротарь Василий Георгиевич, Урсакий Тамара Тимофеевна, Избаш Вера Карповна, Избаш Вера Карповна

с. Иосиповка
Виткович Владимир Андреевич, Войтенко Анатолий Петрович, Кошель Сергей Васильевич, Виеру Юлия Васильевна, Гречаная Мария Павловна, Ковалева Светлана Андрияновна, Вудвуд Светлана Андреяновна, Кириленко Лидия Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Голуб Владимир Федорович

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Василий Федорович, Крысь Николай Павлович

с. Бобрик Первый
Патрушев Александр Николаевич, Нападовская Надежда Анатольевна

с. Янишовка
Богусевич Василий Федорович

с. Сычавка
Маркин Иван Васильевич, Мышковский Геннадий Михайлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Мирчук Сергей Иванович, Дьяченко Виктор Архипович, Стрельцов Николай Николаевич, Ильин Виктор Иванович, Гоцуляк Сергей Петрович, Ильин Виктор Иванович, Стрельцов Николай Николаевич, Гуменный Владимир Николаевич, Коротаев Сергей Александрович, Алексеенко Валентина Андреевна, Нюнина Любовь Тимофеевна, Нигрей Людмила Васильевна, Дзюбук Ольга Михайловна, Билаш Валентина Александровна, Савельева Любовь Ивановна, Усова Татьяна Александровна, Лащук София Дмитриевна

с. Матросская
Запорощенко Петр Филиппович, Чернега Иван Иванович

с. Андреевка
Марценюк Николай Григорьевич, Демченко Григорий Григорьевич

с. Граденицы
Елизаров Александр Евгеньевич, Писаренко Павел Захарович, Дидук Василий Васильевич, Баев Николай Иванович, Дукин Николай Данилович, Писаренко Павел Захарович, Кравченко Евгения Михайловна, Титиевская Вера Дмитриевна, Перекитная Валентина Максимовна, Бурлаченко Вера Ивановна, Перекитная Татьяна Николаевна, Пустовойтенко Надежда Семеновна

с. Песчаная
Добрый Петр Владимирович, Соколюк Борис Федорович

с. Малодолинское
Ильницкий Николай Андреевич, Ткаченко Александр Васильевич, Коноваленко Александр Владимирович, Дегтяренко Павел Макарович, Трюхан Валентина Алексеевна, Лебедович Александра Николаевна, Задорожная Наталья Петровна

п. Лески
Полуяктов Александр Николаевич, Шавга Наталия Александровна

с. Перекрестово
Наголович Петр Иванович, Стрепенюк Владимир Иванович, Аркан Галина Валентиновна, Деревянко Людмила Михайловна, Басил Любовь Антоновна

пгт Березино
Куруогла Александр Захарович, Куруоглу Александр Захарович, Кожухарь Петр Васильевич, Парубская Зинаида Федоровна

с. Гандрабури
Жосан Василий Владимирович, Бодюл Галина Алексеевна, Бодюл Галина Алексеевна

с. Троицкое
Бурдиян Иван Леонидович, Гулик Павел Николаевич, Дубовой Петр Исакович, Серобян Альберт Цолакович, Гурик Павел Николаевич, Кудряшов Юрий Владимирович, Мацкевич Василий Романович, Чернега Надежда Николаевна, Титарева Лидия Ивановна, Шляхтина Валентина Николаевна, Ратушняк Валентина Николаевна, Матвиенко Раиса Ивановна, Кузьмич Татьяна Владимировна, Соборова Надежда Николаевна, Зайкова Надежда Николаевна, Далеченко Надежда Ивановна, Коровина Ирина Михайловна, Немченко Евгения Андреевна, Александрова Екатерина Николаевна

с. Владичень
Евтеев Павел Владимирович, Гогов Владимир Степанович, Саитарлы Александр Иванович, Сайтарлы Александр Иванович

с. Нагорное
Тарасенко Леонтий Владимирович, Плукчи Михаил Ильич, Цуркан София Михайловна

с. Железнодорожное
Мокан Георгий Степанович, Водинчар Федор Михаилович, Цабий Сергей Анатольевич, Ламбант Зинаида Семеновна

с. Табаки
Чавдар Василий Васильевич, Маргарит Григорий Гаврилович, Кулинский Афанасий Георгиевич, Кулинский Панас Георгиевич, Маргарит Екатерина Афанасьевна, Кирнева Зинаида Михайловна

с. Городное
Червенков Петр Ильич, Буруков Михаил Михайлович, Коев Василий Степанович, Каиш Петр Иванович, Недельчев Степан Иванович, Газин Иван Иванович, Буюкли Николай Петрович, Иванов Иван Ильич, Червенкова Пелагея Ивановна, Кеврова Галина Николаевна, Влах Надежда Петровна, Топалова Варвара Афанасьевна

с. Банновка
Греков Степан Прокопьевич, Чилибийский Владимир Дмитриевич, Забелина Ирина Васильевна, Нягулова Ирина Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Смирный Анатолий Павлович, Гречкосей Михаил Иванович, Димов Илья Иванович, Карпова Мария Дмитриевна, Захарченко Мария Ивановна, Анистратенко Евгения Тимофеевна, Анистратенко Евгения Филипповна, Безрукавая Мария Григорьевна

с. Онисково
Витушкин Александр Анатольевич, Витушкин Александр Анатольевич, Крук Николай Петрович, Гамота Галина Николаевна, Сойма Анна Дмитриевна, Балабан Валентин Степанович

с. Писаревка
Отченаш Владимир Иванович, Червоняк Анна Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Попов Василий Дмитриевич

с. Топали
Донцов Сергей Павлович, Барбулат Виталий Владимирович, Андрияш Анна Андреевна, Андрияш Галина Андреевна

с. Малаевцы
Иванов Виктор Петрович, Алехин Виктор Степанович

с. Цехановка
Брыкульскый Валерий Михайлович, Брикульский Валерий Михайлович, Брикульская Вера Михайловна

с. Барабой
Ставратий Василий Николаевич, Банку Юлия Александровна

с. Прилиманское
Союменко Николай Леонтьевич, Нарядько Олег Вячеславович, Валько Владимир Васильевич, Касаджик Валентина Павловна, Огай Светлана , Деева Татьяна Владимировна, Стыцюк Галина Андреевна, Стецюк Галина Андреевна, Пилипчук Наталия Васильевна, Мигова Елена Филипповна, Ловейко Елена Филипповна, Билобровая Галина Васильевна, Шаповалова Юлия Михайловна, Тертюк Юлия Михайловна, Мокруха Анна Федосеевна

с. Доброалександровка
Оголюк Валерий Николаевич, Наймаер Рано Сергеевна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Яненко Петр Павлович

с. Кучурган
Бондарчук Александр Борисович, Чебан Александр Николаевич, Дербан Валерий Викторович, Чеботарева Надежда Николаевна, Крыжановская Виорика Васильевна, Крыжановская Лилия Викторовна, Бану Татьяна Семеновна, Городецкая Екатерина Михайловна, Заворитна Екатерина Анатольевна, Крижановская Лилия Викторовна, Буряк Татьяна Дмитриевна, Негрескул Алла Петровна, Килиенко Елена Ивановна, Лемещук Тамара Опанасовна

г. Раздельная
Мельниченко Иван Степанович, Кичужинец Владимир Михайлович, Вытупоренко Виктор Александрович, Перевезий Олег Анатольевич, Жищенко Сергей Иванович, Балта Павел Викторович, Шличек Виталий Зиновьевич, Харламов Александр Николаевич, Перевезий Олег Анатольевич, Горбешко Николай Павлович, Клец Лидия Петровна, Смирнова Наталья Ивановна, Добровольская Надежда Борисовна, Панчук Нина Петровна, Сафронова Мария Тимофеевна, Добровольская Мария Тимофеевна, Овчарук Любовь Николаевна, Булгакова Алла Георгиевна, Вовк Вера Николаевна, Панич Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новосельское
Кейбаш Федор Николаевич, Анин Савели Николаевич, Анин Савелий Николаевич, Капсамун Константин Георгиевич, Тодорова Василиса Константиновна, Листрат Наталья Тимофеевна, Войнова Валентина Леонидовна

с. Бакша
Гераскин Леонид Васильевич

с. Введенка
Кривцов Виктор Андреевич, Плешков Юрий Матвеевич, Плехов Виктор Анисимович

с. Плахтеевка
Кривогуз Виктор Григорьевич, Искандаров Рустам Сайдулоевич, Середа Нина Тимофеевна, Саламаха Валентина Макаровна, Жиговская Надежда Ивановна, Середа Тамара Ивановна, Жиговская Надежда Ивановна

с. Забары
Коломиец Николай Иванович, Демченко Вера Александровна

с. Ровно
Бужилов Василий Васильевич, Пенков Николай Георгиевич

с. Высочанское
Ботезат Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Елизаветовка
Дичев Василий Васильевич, Балан Иван Иванович

с. Кочковатое
Власов Владимир Михайлович

с. Вишневое
Будей Георгий Ефимович, Папуров Григорий Георгиевич, Овсиенко Владимир Яковлевич, Шульга Николай Георгиевич, Шульга Николай Григорьевич, Кулиш Владимир Александрович, Батезат Анатолий Григорьевич, Батезат Татьяна Георгиевна, Медведенко Вера Макаровна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Питушенко Иван Семенович, Котормус Дина Дмитриевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Горбатюк Анатолий Владимирович

с. Нерушай
Байраченко Александр Иванович, Нагорняк Борис Петрович

с. Белолесье
Шермантюк Валерий Янкелевич, Шермантюк Валерий Янкельевич, Босенко Надежда Федоровна, Воскобойник Валентин Иванович, Шермантюк Нина Георгиевна, Арнаут Галина Михайловна

с. Рыбацкое
Белошитский Виктор Васильевич, Король Галина Федоровна, Пономаренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Лиман
Кожухаренко Сергей Яковлевич, Никитенко Георгий Александрович, Зенченко Юлия Харитоновна, Жуковская Любовь Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Повержук Степан Павлович, Чертан Елена Ильевна

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Федор Федорович, Козлова Елена Константиновна, Козлова Елена Константиновна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Балабан Петр Андреевич

с. Петропавловка
Бабенко Виктор Федорович, Стрельчук Светлана Михайловна

с. Михайловка
Шаров Виктор Арсентьевич, Шаров Виктор Арсентьевич, Влаева Валентина Васильевна, Жигайлова Любовь Викторовна, Добында Любовь Семеновна

с. Долинское
Готка Иван Алексеевич, Ропотан Кирило Васильевич, Дануца Петр Афанасевич, Табакар Екатерина Константиновна, Табакарь Екатерина Константиновна, Вичку Феодора Степановна, Вичку Федора Степановна, Черня Анна Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Андреев Сергей Андреевич, Давыдова Вера Викторовна

с. Баштанков
Манюк Николай Иванович, Сокотыло Василий Николаевич

с. Тимково
Крысюн Николай Антонович, Йовса Лидия Николаевна

с. Загнитков
Заболотный Владимир Алексеевич, Майструк Василий Григорьевич, Рубанский Петр Опанасович, Губецкая Ольга Васильевна, Мазур Мария Семеновна, Мендруляк Мария Андреевна

пгт Слободка
Молчанюк Валерий Иванович, Огинский Николай Викторович, Корицкий Владимир Иванович, Бурячковский Валерий Анатольевич, Огинский Николай Викторович, Бурячковский Валерий Анатольевич

пгт Радостное
Туркол Иван Иванович, Воржова Светлана Викторовна, Федик Татьяна Борисовна

с. Великокомаровка
Бондарь Валентин Петрович, Цуканова Любовь Николаевна, Лапицкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Криничное
Карпов Борис Владимирович, Минков Николай Михайлович, Волков Семен Васильевич, Желяскова Зинаида Васильевна, Катан Валентина Николаевна, Маринова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Виноградовка
Коджебаш Илья Савельевич, Коджебаш Илья Саввич, Иовчев Иван Николаевич, Чебан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кальчева Нина Николаевна, Арабаджи Мария Дмитриевна, Банева Стефанида Петровна, Стоянова Татьяна Ивановна, Бугор Анна Ивановна, Кулаксыз Лидия Яковлевна, Секова Прасковья Зиновьевна, Волчанова Домникия Ивановна, Куралова Мария Афанасьевна, Недева Мария Константиновна, Терзи Надежда Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Зеленков Петр Иванович, Деревенко Николай Иванович, Николаев Михаил Дмитриевич, Градинар Михаил Петрович, Николаев Михаил Дмитриевич, Филиппова Акулина Захарьевна, Филиппова Акулина Захаровна, Радева Мария Ивановна, Николаева Иванна Дмитриевна, Кальчева Анна Михайловна, Кара Мария Ивановна, Николаева Домникия Васильевна

с. Калчевая
Касап Иван Дмитриевич, Плукчи Степан Федорович, Бербер Борис Васильевич, Терзи Ольга Михайловна, Плукчи Мария Ивановна

с. Василевка
Томев Дмитрий Иванович, Карлангач Василий Петрович, Быку Сергей Николаевич, Кулаков Петр Фотиевич, Кильжиев Семен Семенович, Шалыгин Петр Петрович, Карагяур Степан Иванович, Возвахов Николай Николаевич, Томев Дмитрий Васильевич, Каражова Нина Георгиевна, Фартунова Лидия Георгиевна, Кириченко Людмила Федоровна

с. Червоноармейское
Бальжик Дмитрий Васильевич, Хаджиогло Василий Афанасьевич, Колев Петр Кириллович, Мочернюк Николай Николаевич, Софияк Петр Александрович, Колев Виктор Петрович, Сакалы Валентина Петровна, Искра Роза Рубиновна, Горшкова Галина Ивановна, Кысса Варвара Александровна

г. Арциз
Жбанов Михаил Михайлович, Данев Федор Федорович, Градинар Николай Зиновьевич, Градинар Дмитрий Иванович, Щур Владимир Павлович, Першин Юрий Иванович, Узун Степан Степанович, Шугайло Александр Иванович, Бугрик Юлия Николаевна, Адзерихо Нина Георгиевна, Апостолова Мария Ивановна, Бойко Акулина Ивановна, Грозова Наталья Васильевна, Господинова Вера Ивановна, Николова Нина Леонидовна, Шимбарева Надежда Григорьевна, Коренчук Наталья Стелиановна, Голубинич Прасковья Ивановна, Голубнич Прасковия Ивановна, Димова Феодора Ивановна, Лебеденко Людмила Ивановна, Димова Евгения Семеновна, Корнейчук Наталья Степановна, Павлова Мария Георгиевна, Афанасьева Надежда Ивановна, Дели Вера Ильинична, Дели Вера Ильевна, Салтицкая Валентина Константиновна, Демченко Валентина Марковна, Стоянова Татьяна Михайловна, Морозова Валентина Ивановна, Шулякова Стелла Николаевна, Мут Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Казачье
Тросин Иван Сергеевич

с. Вестерничаны
Стерпул Валентин Андреевич, Доник Виктор Никитович

с. Червоная Горка
Квасюк Анатолий Федорович

с. Красное
Дмитриев Юрий Михайлович

с. Светлодолинское
Асташов Сергей Викторович, Асташов Сергей Викторович

с. Котловина
Колиш Петр Михайлович, Иордек Иван Радионович, Демчу Александр Иванович, Трандафилова Ольга Афанасьевна, Стойловская Василиса Ивановна, Иокющу Мария Дмитриевна

с. Фонтанка
Билетников Павел Николаевич, Адучеева Ольга Матвеевна, Сивак Татьяна Васильевна, Гальченко Валентина Владимировна, Пустомельник Любовь Теодоровна, Федорова Антонина Петровна

с. Долиновка
Брагуца Николай Константинович, Войтовик Петр Михайлович, Колесников Виктор Николаевич, Чемпаеш Любовь Филипповна

с. Малый Фонтан
Волкунович Иван Иванович

с. Любомирка
Козорез Павел Владимирович

с. Голица
Нейковский Константин Анатольевич, Тодорова Дарья Афанасьевна, Димитрова Вера Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Радулов Михаил Дмитриевич, Алфимова Елена Афанасьевна

с. Михайлополь
Сигодин Григорий Петрович

с. Ананьев
Братько Владимир Викторович, Ороновский Сергей Николаевич, Ороновский Сергей Николаевич, Пасечник Василий Иванович, Урсул Петр Григорьевич, Голованюк Петр Андреевич, Колос Любовь Сергеевна, Капотина Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Борносово
Толпэ Александр Дмитриевич

с. Жовтень
Самойленко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ступинь Ольга Викторовна, Ривняк Ольга Викторовна, Питенина Татьяна Михайловна, Бойко Светлана Владимировна, Загорняк Татьяна Михайловна, Мунтян Лидия Андреевна

с. Молдовое
Гомелев Валерий Николаевич

с. Сухая Журовка
Ецко Константин Васильевич

пгт Александровка
Кавун Федор Николаевич, Гедзул Николай Федорович, Мялковский Николай Иванович, Пидгурская Галина Алексеевна, Супрун Татьяна Алексеевна, Руснак Тамара Михайловна, Ядвинчина Ольга Ивановна

с. Полезное
Хонин Анатолий Иванович, Хонин Анатолий Иванович, Хомин Анатолий Иванович

с. Наливайково
Гаркин Владимир Николаевич

с. Адамовка
Крамаренко Борис Федорович, Даниленко Иван Иванович

с. Крыжановка
Мендус Михаил Васильевич, Апанасенко Нонна Михайловна, Манойленко Нонна Михайловна, Немченко Валентина Станиславовна

с. Алексеевка
Колибанский Виктор Владимирович, Грудка Нина Александровна

с. Молодежное
Патраманский Владимир Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Иван Васильевич, Семко Вера Павловна

с. Новое
Глодяну Андрей Ильич

с. Новоборисовка
Йовенко Сергей Иванович, Головченко Надежда Семеновна

с. Обжилое
Гашок Валерий Михайлович, Рудая Любовь Ильинична

с. Новопетровка
Чернат Яков Васильевич, Чеповский Павел Михайлович, Квасинкевич Николай Васильевич, Федорова Людмила Ярославовна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Рифферт Геннадий Адольфович

с. Тузлы
Бойко Леонид Васильевич, Петренко Елена Михайловна

с. Куяльник
Носач Виктор Николаевич, Кучер Лариса Владимировна

с. Липецкое
Сербул Василий Михайлович

с. Косы
Котович Павел Трофимович, Перлей Николай Алексеевич, Никитченко Владимир Иванович, Накул Людмила Александровна

с. Климентово
Пинзар Архип Иванович

с. Бритовка
Хоменко Виктор Николаевич, Иванов Павел Петрович, Отян Василий Григорьевич, Морозовский Виктор Пантелеевич, Густокашина Людмила Григорьевна, Лисовая Дария Ильевна, Латынцева Надежда Гавриловна, Латинцева Надежда Гавриловна, Кожухаренко Валентина Григорьевна

п. Зеленополье
Кене Николай Васильевич

с. Розквит
Жовтенко Виктор Анатольевич, Возняк Лариса Петровна

с. Красноселка
Эбервайн Виктор Иванович, Топал Афанасий Савельевич, Чистяков Александр Иванович, Федоров Николай Владимирович, Дикусарэ Ольга Дмитриевна, Куршина Ольга Николаевна

с. Маяки
Владимиров Виктор Григорьевич, Порыжняк Мирослав Викторович, Лосич Николай Васильевич, Перетятко Николай Владимирович, Новак Сергей Иванович, Кабанова Тамара Ивановна, Константинова Вера Алексеевна, Данилова Лариса Юрьевна, Исайко Людмила Даниловна, Шишкина Любовь Ивановна, Лозгунова Леонида Сергеевна, Евсеева Мария Алексеевна, Масляник Тамара Викторовна

с. Ткаченка
Негрут Федор Иванович

с. Кривая Балка
Тобулток Григорий Иванович, Горбачев Павел Тимофеевич

с. Домница
Трыбусян Николай Дмитриевич

п. Борщи
Пучков Виктор Аксентьевич, Белый Павел Владимирович, Шнитко Николай Николаевич, Корна Анатолий Трофимович

с. Чогодаровка
Андрусив Василий Иванович, Андрусьев Василий Иванович

с. Валентиновка
Кедик Дмитрий Пантелеевич, Мустяци Мария Константиновна

с. Свердлово
Щербан Дмитрий Яковлевич, Жила Валентина Семеновна, Шила Валентина Семеновна, Коломиець Таисия Васильевна, Безпрозваная Таисия Васильевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Макарский Петр Андреевич, Краснощок Михаил Владимирович

с. Ракулово
Борисюк Валерий Григорьевич

с. Новая Еметовка
Зеленчук Петр Васильевич

с. Благоево
Никола Леонтий Дмитриевич

с. Новая Олексеевка
Базан Константин Дмитриевич, Базан Лидия Ивановна

п. Прибрежное
Дицан Василий Яковлевич

с. Черная
Кожухарь Иван Саввович, Кучма Елена Васильевна

с. Ройлянка
Матвийчук Юрий Николаевич, Гусак Нина Йосифовна

с. Ставково
Мартынец Иван Иванович

с. Русскоивановка
Георгица Иван Никонович, Копыл Ольга Филипповна

с. Нестойта
Огородник Владимир Павлович, Бойчук Людмила Николаевна, Арафтений Валентина Максимовна, Нистряну Федора Степановна, Гуменюк Феодора Степановна

с. Задунаевка
Гайдаржи Федор Иванович, Николова Мария Дмитриевна, Турпурова Анна Степановна, Корчебная Иванна Дмитриевна, Казакова Елена Степановна, Куцарева Елена Степановна

с. Мариновка
Соколовский Степан Степанович, Карич Мария Николаевна

с. Новокарбовка
Каушан Анатолий Иванович

с. Дивизия
Бурлака Борис Григорьевич, Бондар Мария Павловна, Дроботенко Татьяна Ивановна, Лукачинская Мария Константиновна

с. Курортное
Кузьменко Сергей Трофимович, Кузменко Сергей Трофимович, Фанина Надежда Ивановна, Выжга Лариса Александровна

с. Гидерим
Митрошенко Павел Михайлович

с. Пионерское
Гальчинский Анатолий Петрович

п. Червоный Орач
Чеботаев Виктор Михайлович

с. Старая Царичанка
Биленко Григорий Владимирович, Круглый Петр Андреевич, Гринько Любовь Ивановна

п. Набережное
Паянов Виктор Петрович, Гуцан Валентина Павловна, Сушкова Светлана Михайловна, Лодыгина Анна Степановна, Лодыгина Анна Степановна, Корниевская Ольга Николаевна

с. Новые Капланы
Тукасер Иван Николаевич, Терзи Раиса Сергеевна, Долгорук Александра Омельяновна, Долгорук Александра Емельяновна, Терзи Раиса Сергеевна

с. Степановка
Лисовой Александр Николаевич, Дубрайло Николай Михайлович, Гура Виктор Николаевич, Бердашкевич Светлана Федосеевна

с. Яснополье
Вандар Сергей Петрович

с. Ревовая
Добренко Владимир Валентинович

с. Котовка
Скляр Валентин Александрович

пгт Цебриково
Фурдуй Владимир Николаевич, Матрос Татьяна Ивановна, Табольжина Татьяна Григорьевна, Шкиперова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Надлиманское
Васильев Юрий Игоревич, Смолинский Станислав Иванович, Кутишевская Елена Викторовна

с. Теплица
Проданов Михаил Дмитриевич, Захарова Ольга Ивановна

с. Карповое
Гинькинев Владимир Анатольевич

с. Спаское
Платонов Илья Иванович, Бабынина Валентина Федоровна

пгт Ивановка
Терещенко Владимир Иванович, Линник Виктор Анатольевич, Караванская Татьяна Федоровна, Синчук Елена Петровна, Хриненко Любовь Андреевна, Виноградова Тамара Валентиновна, Гончаренко Любовь Леонидовна, Желязкова Любовь Андреевна, Турчак Валентина Васильевна

пгт Таирово
Горденко Виктор Дмитриевич, Надкернычный Виталий Николаевич, Кушнир Зиновия Дмитриевна, Епур Татьяна Анатольевна, Кукта Тамара Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Теребельник Владимир Федорович, Баранова Светлана Михайловна, Баракова Светлана Михайловна, Баранова Светлана Михайловна

с. Широкая Балка
Иовва Илья Андреевич, Манько Александр Григорьевич, Петренко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Щербанка
Лысюк Петр Яковлевич, Бершавский Петр Васильевич, Дышлевой Александр Анисимович, Катрук Лариса Афанасьевна

с. Понятовка
Зеленюк Иван Михайлович, Зеленюк Иван Михайлович, Жытник Елена Николаевна, Житник Елена Николаевна

с. Шеметово
Устич Павел Дмитриевич

с. Новая Покровка
Пеев Анатолий Ермолаевич

с. Кубанка
Точилов Владимир Максимович

с. Сенное
Девяткин Валерий Васильевич

с. Парканцы
Гаврильченко Сергей Владимирович

с. Владимировка
Афтений Илья Георгиевич

с. Яковлевка
Каминский Василий Иванович, Корчинский Николай Михайлович, Плыгач Михаил Николаевич, Арикова Елена Леонтьевна

с. Сербка
Горбатюк Петр Васильевич, Паскарь Анатолий Пантелеевич, Минзату Тамара Александровна, Фрышко Екатерина Петровна, Дробот Екатерина Петровна, Масловская Людмила Васильевна

с. Соше-Островское
Фомера Виктор Владимирович, Фомера Виктор Владимирович, Кошерь Мария Еремеевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мельниченко Михаил Яковлевич

с. Ивашков
Костенко Анатолий Семенович

с. Малиновка
Делибалт Елена Васильевна

с. Лучинское
Лисица Тимофей Яковлевич, Мельник Александр Юрьевич

п. Травневое
Софияк Петр Александрович

с. Баштановка
Гриценко Александр Анатольевич, Гиржева Раиса Семеновна

с. Старые Шомполы
Дарабан Иван Васильевич, Хорольская Любовь Степановна, Талах Ольга Михайловна, Хорольская Любовь Степановна, Талах Ольга Михайловна

с. Осички
Галий Василий Васильевич, Галий Василий Васильевич, Швец Галина Петровна, Ястремская Галина Петровна

пгт Авангард
Данилюк Петр Иванович, Перетятко Анна Васильевна

с. Кринички
Оборский Владимир Йосифович

с. Исаево
Макарский Петр Андреевич

с. Удобное
Апчел Александр Тимофеевич, Куликова Валентина Юхимовна, Литинская Галина Яковлевна

с. Шевченко
Пихица Петр Васильевич

пгт Лиманское
Побережный Андрей Васильевич, Димов Илья Николаевич, Вечерко Елена Лукьяновна, Шаблевская Людмила Николаевна, Ткаченко Мария Матвеевна

с. Сокорово
Набенюк Александр Иванович

с. Кричуново
Слусаренко Иван Сергеевич, Васютинская Нина Витальевна

с. Новоалександровка
Цымбаларь Сергей Константинович

с. Стрюково
Гаврилюк Петр Федорович, Широбокова Светлана Александровна, Бидна Вера Ивановна

с. Главани
Мавров Степан Михайлович

п. Семихатки
Федичкин Виктор Федорович

с. Надеждовка
Сех Владимир Алексеевич, Лыхо Галина Ивановна, Гричина Ольга Петровна

с. Юрьевка
Кухарский Андрей Михайлович

с. Пасат
Афтений Илья Георгиевич

с. Карналеевка
Браткевич Илья Иванович

с. Секретаровка
Мартынюк Владимир Васильевич, Понкратов Андрей Федорович

с. Орджоникидзе
Головенко Виктор Петрович

с. Жовтневое
Добрев Василий Давидович, Рудчик Раиса Николаевна, Мицова Стефанида Федоровна

с. Новая Долина
Бородин Владимир Иванович

с. Еремеевка
Побережняк Виктор Евгеньевич

с. Качулово
Врабий Степан Дмитриевич

с. Калантаевка
Ботез Ярослав Павлович

с. Ореховка
Пенков Петр Демьянович, Димитрова Ирина Ивановна

с. Новосамарка
Зинкин Владимир Иванович, Мирза Лидия Павловна, Лановенко Наталия Ивановна

с. Романовка
Голынский Олег Григорьевич, Кащук Валентина Сергеевна

с. Делень
Лучков Александр Васильевич, Тельпис Евгения Николаевна

с. Борисовка
Боцу Анатолий Костантинович, Урсу Александра Ивановна, Галкина Юлия Афанасьевна, Сарантила Юния Ивановна

с. Островное
Недельчев Никита Павлович, Стоянов Георгий Георгиевич

с. Переселенцы
Петровский Сергей Дмитриевич, Немирская Раиса Терентьевна

с. Ульяновка
Петровский Сергей Дмитриевич, Петровский Сергей Дмитриевич, Андронник Галина Ивановна, Максименко Валентина Николаевна

с. Кармалюковка
Маткаш Коля Георгиевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Сытник Евгений Иванович, Ситник Евгений Иванович, Кармазин Петр Леонидович

с. Негровое
Васильев Анатолий Тимофеевич

с. Долинка
Бондарь Иван Федорович

с. Унтиловка
Рудый Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Демидово
Демо Виталий Анатольевич, Семенова Альбина Всеволодовна

с. Малозименовое
Сагаль Виктор Юрьевич

с. Софиевка
Дрогуль Павел Леонтьевич

с. Трудовое
Гудь Виктор Владимирович

с. Будеи
Стародуб Вячеслав Юрьевич

с. Глубокояр
Батрак Сергей Степанович

пгт Петровка
Котеняткин Виктор Михайлович, Мавродий Мария Ивановна, Наджарян Мариам Хачиковна, Булат Татьяна Васильевна

с. Пужайково
Ошаев Михаил Прокофьевич, Касатова Елена Игнатовна, Ткаченко Валентина Николаевна, Левицкая Валентина Николаевна

с. Мизикевича
Клепиков Виктор Николаевич

Котовск
Горбешко Николай Павлович

с. Мигаи
Киосе Николай Петрович

с. Бирюково
Швец Виктор Владиславович

с. Соболевка
Кравець Виктор Арсентьевич, Кравец Виктор Арсентьевич

с. Даниловка
Полищук Петр Николаевич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Полтарецкий Владимир Викторович

с. Великомарьяновка
Леусенко Николай Николаевич, Козулина Татьяна Семеновна

с. Базарянка
Шелкоплясов Павел Владимирович, Бырка Людмила Ивановна, Парфений Елена Андреевна, Пара Валентина Илларионовна

с. Красная Коса
Гуцу Харитон Филиппович, Гуцу Харитон Филипович

с. Лабушное
Шевель Наталья Викторовна, Максимчук Лидия Петровна, Макогонюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Богаченко Евгения Ивановна, Кречун Лариса Константиновна

пгт Бородино
Бежан Феодора Ильевна, Чебан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Будянская Мария Георгиевна

с. Балково
Алексеенко Лариса Александровна

с. Фараоновка
Чабан Тамара Васильевна, Романова Надежда Аксентьевна, Романова Надежда Аксентиевна, Зорило Валентина Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Митева Зинаида Ивановна, Тодорова Елена Васильевна

п. Усатово
Галанчук Наталия Юриевна, Архипова Светлана Васильевна, Криворучко Наталья Георгиевна, Евдошенко Надежда Михайловна, Евдошенко Надежда Николаевна, Бондарь Нина Ивановна, Таратухина Любовь Владимировна, Данильчук Любовь Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Чуйко Валентина Федоровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Ненова Надежда Тимофеевна, Бочкова Надежда Васильевна, Марущак Надежда Васильевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Ненова Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Салганы
Диденко Галина Михайловна, Попова Наталья Николаевна

с. Коваловка
Радионова Светлана Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Назаренко Юлия Алексеевна, Шевчук Галина Александровна, Прокопчук Вера Михайловна

Малиновский р-н
Юрченко Татьяна Романовна

с. Кислица
Таранчук Июля Яковлевна, Пенкова Елена Федосеевна

с. Траповка
Литостанская Светлана Степановна, Бабенко Тамара Петровна

с. Славяносербская
Гаркавенко Татьяна Валентиновна, Попович Ирина Леонидовна

с. Заводовка
Фадеева Людмила Федоровна, Юркив Мария Тимофеевна

с. Кошары
Носкова Наталья Михайловна

п. Повстанское
Келеш Людмила Владимировна

с. Кардамичевое
Кучеренко Валентина Николаевна, Кучеренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Ставрово
Порожнюк Надежда Анатольевна

с. Козлово
Михнич Раиса Леонидовна, Марчук Любовь Матвеевна

с. Калиновка
Постернак Любовь Николаевна

с. Левадовка
Колисниченко Галина Анатольевна, Плешко Антонина Владимировна, Плешко Антонина Владимировна

с. Яровое
Делик Надежда Николаевна

с. Петросталь
Шошова Мария Дмитриевна, Паскалова Акулина Саввична

с. Чоботаровка
Кузьмина Ольга Филипповна, Онуфриенко Ольга Филипповна

с. Фуратовка
Буюклыу Мария Михайловна

с. Дубиновое
Бондаренко Наталия Анатольевна

с. Комаровка
Лысенко Наталья Ивановна

с. Новогригорьевка
Сафонюк Галина Андреевна

с. Кирнички
Вельчева Екатерина Харлампиевна

с. Оленевка
Долгов Татьяна Ивановна, Долгова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Деметовка
Черлат Домника Ильинична

с. Богдановка
Дичева Мария Харитоновна

с. Ганновка
Гребенчукова Наталья Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Паскалова Вера Георгиевна

с. Кагарлык
Димитрюк Валентина Александровна, Истратий Надежда Петровна

с. Гетьмановка
Пашковская Наталия Михайловна, Пашковская Наталия Михайловна

с. Благодатное
Пучкова Мария Владимировна, Смотеско Мария Якимовна, Кику Мария Семеновна

с. Мирнополье
Сычикова Алла Лазаревна

с. Надречное
Драган Дарья Ивановна

с. Иванчанка
Ефрем Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Ярославка
Холостенко Клавдия Григорьевна, Колпаченко Нина Сафроновна

с. Бурдовка
Барановская Нина Ивановна, Герега Любовь Александровна

с. Шабельники
Петушенко Валентина Анатольевна, Питушенко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новомихайловка
Праля Анна Михайловна, Праля Анна Михайловна

с. Грабово
Загребельная Татьяна Луковна, Загребельная Татьяна Лукинична

с. Белка
Губенко Татьяна Борисовна, Баранова Надежда Ивановна, Дыхан Анна Васильевна

Болградский г.
Прусова Валентина Сергеевна

с. Веселиновка
Безродная Евгения Михайловна

с. Ряснополь
Вирыч Ольга Николаевна

п. Шевченково
Марчук Любовь Лукьяновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Богданова Акулина Николаевна, Стоянова Валентина Николаевна, Куцарева Елена Степановна, Куцарева Клена Степановна, Куцарева Елена Степановна

с. Малигоново
Резниченко Надежда Васильевна

с. Блонское
Гуна Мария Петровна

с. Выгон
Русляченко Антонина Михайловна

с. Глибочок
Чиркина Жанна Яковлевна, Бородавкина Варвара Кондратьевна, Бородавкина Варвара Кондратьевна, Одайник Наталья Гавриловна

с. Зеленый Кут
Суботина Агафия Ивановна, Суботина Агафия Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Козачук Лора Алексеевна, Багадист Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Прохорово
Романенко Лидия Сергеевна

с. Утконосовка
Гену Мария Ивановна, Опря Анна Михайловна

с. Трохимовка
Шандурова Анастасия Петровна, Шадрунова Анастасия Петровна

п. Зеленое
Духанина Нина Рафаиловна

с. Попаздра
Ляшенко Надежда Николаевна, Кузьмина Людмила Николаевна

с. Затишье
Менсо Любовь Сергеевна

с. Пасечное
Соловенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Заря Труда
Швец Татьяна Ивановна

с. Велизаровое
Чабанова Людмила Викторовна

с. Виноградарь
Лазур Надежда Гавриловна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Дмитренко Петрунеля Станиславовна

с. Выгода
Филипенко Галина Алексеевна

с. Новоукраинка
Драгуш Татьяна Михайловна

п. Степовое
Березовская Ольга Александровна

с. Жеребково
Куликова Галина Владимировна

с. Вишняки
Копмарь Надежда Ивановна, Банчу Александра Петровна

с. Лесное
Забродина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Староселье
Тикало Клавдия Георгиевна, Бабалык Любовь Савельевна, Шумилова Мария Ивановна, Бабалык Любовь Савельевна

с. Марковка
Пасенко Наталья Викторовна

с. Лесничевка
Тищенко Елена Акимовна

с. Ламбровка
Пономаренко Галина Ивановна

с. Дунайское
Янчева Елена Михайловна

с. Плавни
Корецкая Мария Александровна, Булгару Анна Ивановна, Бургоч Вера Васильевна

с. Малая Василовка
Сафонюк Галина Андреевна

с. Трихатки
Тюшка Анастасия Иосиповна

пгт Затока
Усенко Наталья Николаевна, Витенко Алла Альбертовна

с. Познанка Вторая
Новаковская Надежда Семеновна

с. Федосеевка
Марьянова Валентина Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Малышевская Людмила Петровна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Татарова Мария Михайловна

п. Светлое
Вакула Ольга Степановна

с. Тростянец
Талипова Любовь Семеновна

с. Переможное
Павлюченко Наталия Викторовна

с. Константиновка
Бондарь Мария Павловна

с. Мардаровка
Шамиева Ангелина Михайловна

с. Волова
Стефанчук Мария Степановна

с. Вакуловка
Крыжановская Галина Федоровна

с. Гвоздивка
Романюк Лариса Профирьевна, Романюк Лариса Профировна

с. Бранкованово
Павловская Анна Антоновна

с. Осиновка
Иванова Валентина Антоновна

с. Евтодия
Капмар Валентина Николаевна

с. Великорибальское
Стаматова Мария Ивановна

с. Якимов Яр
Тамбовская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Матышовка
Блудова Любовь Константиновна

с. Лизинка
Гаврелюк Наталия Николаевна

с. Русская Слободка
Сочесло Людмила Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua