Одесская область

Тарасов Владимир Иванович, с. Перейма - Семещенко Анна Васильевна, с. Безымянка. 2106 жителей ноября 1957 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Перейма
Тарасов Владимир Иванович, Цыбулько Михаил Евтихеевич, Поляруш Валентина Николаевна, Паляруш Валентина Николаевна

г. Измаил
Филиппов Дмитрий Владимирович, Жуков Андрей Владимирович, Пухлий Иван Дмитриевич, Гранич Виктор Георгиевич, Попов Виктор Сергеевич, Рыбальченко Михаил Сидорович, Большов Юрий Павлович, Добровольский Валерий Ефимович, Колесниченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Макаренко Александр Леонидович, Клименко Сергей Федорович, Марков Александр Иванович, Лавриненко Александр Семенович, Щербина Виталий Иванович, Ротайко Владимир Николаевич, Шкатула Сергей Иванович, Коновалов Александр Михайлович, Подзоров Иван Михайлович, Кулагин Павел Георгиевич, Вахрушев Михаил Леонтьевич, Серый Алексей Леонидович, Заболотный Владимир Яковлевич, Соляниченко Виктор Иванович, Решетников Михаил Иванович, Авраменко Сергей Александрович, Трофимов Владимир Петрович, Глебов Виктор Степанович, Мельников Виктор Михайлович, Репин Сергей Иванович, Петренко Владимир Андреевич, Гладусов Виктор Николаевич, Канский Александр Викторович, Градусов Виктор Михайлович, Градусов Виктор Николаевич, Папушой Геннадий Васильевич, Калинин Александр Владимирович, Депелян Роберт Андреевич, Селюк Владимир Иванович, Серветник Николай Иванович, Кузин Юрий Николаевич, Корытовский Сергей Александрович, Савелькин Михаил Петрович, Долгов Николай Николаевич, Каражеков Дмитрий Степанович, Пуйческу Лидия Георгиевна, Тончева Раиса Ивановна, Кардашева Татьяна Николаевна, Митева Татьяна Савиновна, Короленко Елена Владимировна, Гладилина Иванна Ивановна, Димитрова Феодора Якимовна, Дымирова Феодора Якимовна, Димитрова Лидия Панфиловна, Борщева Галина Владимировна, Борщова Галина Владимировна, Мельникова Светлана Дмитриевна, Булига Ольга Михайловна, Шилова Ольга Михайловна, Суслова Наталья Ивановна, Чолак Феодора Степановна, Шведюк Прасковья Петровна, Шведюк Прасковия Петровна, Дели Людмила Ивановна, Костина Анна Петровна, Ледникова Светлана Аркадьевна, Мараховская Светлана Федоровна, Маковская Нина Семеновна, Черненко Нина Семеновна, Ротайко Татьяна Филипповна, Хамайко Людмила Ивановна, Савосина Надежда Ивановна, Терзи Екатерина Ивановна, Закальская Валентина Ивановна, Кушниренко Тамара Ивановна, Безушенко Нина Дмитриевна, Войтова Наталья Викторовна, Соколова Татьяна Михайловна, Хасанова Татьяна Николаевна, Гальцева Лариса Флориановна, Бородуля Лариса Флориановна, Шарпило Ольга Борисовна, Молкач Наталья Викторовна, Молкач Наталия Викторовна, Воевицкая Надежда Федоровна, Пейс Людмила Васильевна, Лашманова Наталия Евгеньевна, Лашманова Наталья Евгеньевна, Писарюк Ольга Васильевна, Николова Анна Николаевна, Куцева Лариса Николаевна, Куманова Александра Федоровна, Русева Парасковия Кирилловна, Ковалева Татьяна Петровна, Пученкова Нина Владимировна, Селюк Зоя Васильевна, Мороз Алла Степановна, Диденко Мария Владимировна, Девда Светлана Владимировна, Усова Светлана Тимофеевна, Рыбакова Людмила Васильевна, Гагауз Валентина Вячеславовна, Гаевская Вера Ивановна, Мараховская Светлана Федоровна, Волченко Евдокия Ильевна, Волченко Евдокия Ильинична, Арнаутова Вера Григорьевна, Резанова Татьяна Владимировна, Бригадева Татьяна Степановна

пгт Сергиевка
Ващенко Григорий Григорьевич, Михайленко Виктор Дмитриевич, Гончар Михаил Петрович, Руссу Виктор Иванович, Назаренко Виктор Григорьевич, Лукин Михаил Иванович, Гончар Михаил Петрович, Козаченко Сергей Николаевич, Зелинский Евгений Вячеславович, Дармограй Владимир Николаевич, Гогулов Валерий Григорьевич, Богатырский Александр Александрович, Чебан Думитру Павлович, Варфоломийчук Михаил Иванович, Варфоломейчук Михаил Иванович, Салтановская Надежда Ивановна, Майорова Ираида Викторовна, Радченко Валентина Константиновна, Стариченко Екатерина Зиновиевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Кобылинский Виталий Николаевич, Бадюк Никифор Григорьевич, Фокин Виктор Борисович, Рябоконь Петр Дмитриевич, Нестягин Игорь Аркадьевич, Шарифуллин Олег Файзуллович, Гуцан Михаил Тимофеевич, Педосюк Михаил Иванович, Слюсаренко Сергей Валентинович, Кучеренко Александр Васильевич, Чибуков Виктор Григорьевич, Ветох Михаил Николаевич, Фирсов Валентин Федорович, Бойко Александр Александрович, Гурский Владимир Александрович, Шпаков Владимир Михайлович, Адамов Михаил Антонович, Лаврека Александр Петрович, Козленко Федор Афанасьевич, Морозов Сергей Владимирович, Катречко Виктор Васильевич, Клюшин Всеволод Владимирович, Мойсеев Сергей Спиридонович, Романенко Владимир Иванович, Сухина Владимир Иванович, Полищук Александр Федорович, Высочан Михаил Павлович, Булгаков Виктор Александрович, Бачинский Михаил Федорович, Коваленко Владимир Тимофеевич, Плиска Михаил Иванович, Плыска Михаил Иванович, Дмитриев Александр Михайлович, Токаренко Татьяна Андреевна, Кудрявцева Татьяна Ильинична, Полищук Галина Ивановна, Зубцова Галина Петровна, Кривда Галина Михайловна, Пирус Наталья Михайловна, Карагенова Елена Ивановна, Франчук Тамара Илларионовна, Бессонова Татьяна Борисовна, Лукина Светлана Евгеньевна, Коцага Валентина Николаевна, Горбенко Наталия Дмитриевна, Корниенко Любовь Ивановна, Берлинская Нина Ивановна, Абрамович Людмила Александровна, Примакова Нина Петровна, Чакир Клавдия Кирилловна, Крицкая Галина Захаровна, Киосова Людмила Зиновиевна, Ибриян Екатерина Ивановна, Ерущенко Татьяна Васильевна, Бейлыс Виктория Дмитриевна, Близнак Виктория Дмитриевна, Токаренко Татьяна Андреевна, Черната Наталья Михайловна, Белая Татьяна Павловна, Фомичева Галина Викторовна, Уланова Галина Александровна, Чемерис Валентина Дмитриевна, Сауляк Любовь Михайловна, Литвинова Алла Андреевна, Дубович Анастасия Николаевна, Лебеденко Людмила Борисовна, Павленко Любовь Васильевна, Вайнар Фаина Филипповна, Кириченко Любовь Викторовна, Менделева Людмила Никифоровна, Хмелевская Светлана Викторовна, Полищук Екатерина Константиновна, Трынта Елена Анатольевна, Свириденко Елена Владимировна, Томченко Наталья Федоровна, Коваш Татьяна Ивановна, Курина Валентина Петровна, Володичева Наталия Витальевна, Чекменева Нина Викторовна, Полякова Татьяна Степановна, Холостенко Татьяна Степановна, Критико Елена Николаевна, Рябченко Валентина Ивановна, Малеванная Анна Тимофеевна, Малеваная Анна Тимофеевна, Фирсов Валентин Федорович

г. Котовск
Шостаковский Александр Степанович, Руснак Виталий Александрович, Синченко Павел Александрович, Хрынюк Дмитрий Владимирович, Игнатюк Павел Константинович, Каменный Михаил Тихонович, Сосновский Василий Сергеевич, Чернега Виктор Андреевич, Чернышев Владимир Михайлович, Коробан Виктор Серафимович, Дикуст Сергей Михайлович, Кравченко Виктор Анатольевич, Миронов Юрий Александрович, Загария Василий Иванович, Чашурин Илья Семенович, Хмель Александр Павлович, Орлов Виктор Георгиевич, Грабовенко Владимир Евгениевич, Загорнюк Надежда Дмитриевна, Корня Любовь Степановна, Бондарь Ольга Васильевна, Быковец Валентина Денисовна, Панфилова Евгения Ивановна, Панфилова Евгения Григорьевна, Шаповаленко Галина Ивановна, Загорнюк Надежда Дмитриевна, Сирош Наталия Ивановна, Бондарук Светлана Сергеевна, Яровенко Наталья Ивановна, Браславская Татьяна Степановна, Рудая Аксения Григорьевна, Глухова Надежда Денисовна, Богачева Светлана Семеновна, Загороднюк Надежда Дмитриевна, Бурыкина Галина Ивановна, Хуснутдинова Аниса Ибрагимовна, Дзерик Татьяна Семеновна, Десяцкая Ольга Николаевна, Шевчук Лидия Ивановна, Ясельная Неонила Михайловна, Николайчук Светлана Сергеевна, Мунтян Вера Николаевна, Сирош Наталья Ивановна, Сирош Наталия Ивановна, Колесниченко Людмила Васильевна, Исаченко Галина Ивановна, Поянова Татьяна Федоровна, Кондратюк Валентина Владимировна, Засядивко Наталья Владимировна, Катеренчук Екатерина Георгиевна, Катеринчук Екатерина Георгиевна, Сосевич Галина Григорьевна, Дога Иоана Георгиевна, Дога Иоанна Георгиевна, Сухан Галина Васильевна, Тиора Мария Ивановна, Ковальчук Нина Ивановна

с. Дачное
Дилимбовский Александр Павлович, Ткаченко Борис Михайлович, Албул Борис Николаевич, Бурлаченко Анатолий Борисович, Негруца Любовь Васильевна, Ковальчук Феодора Николаевна, Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна, Панчишина Нина Арсеньевна, Селецкая Антонина Леонидовна, Фадеева Васелина Васильевна, Задворная Галина Георгиевна, Доброход Нина Антоновна, Перова Галина Петровна, Фадеева Василина Васильевна, Батюк Домникия Савелиевна, Подгорная Нина Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Ангельчук Валерий Николаевич, Усатенко Николай Васильевич, Дужий Михаил Петрович, Конюченко Михаил Павлович, Морозюк Григорий Сергеевич, Кропивлянский Николай Иванович, Майданюк Михаил Петрович, Буряченко Дмитрий Павлович, Кабанюк Мария Ивановна, Пустовойт Наталия Александровна, Гулевская София Владимировна, Бондарь Татьяна Михайловна, Писковская Надежда Михайловна, Песковская Надежда Михайловна

с. Осички
Ковальский Николай Алексеевич, Пуденков Петр Григорьевич

с. Полянецкое
Ковбасюк Михаил Дмитриевич, Довгань Анатолий Иванович

пгт Любашевка
Неронов Сергей Иванович, Свитлицкий Дмитрий Григорьевич, Куру Сергей Александрович, Евченко Александр Васильевич, Свионтковский Олег Евгениевич, Жданов Михаил Сергеевич, Запорожец Ольга Дмитриевна, Долгая Наталья Анатольевна, Пиструева Людмила Ильинична, Руденко Галина Федоровна, Дзензеливская Татьяна Владимировна, Дзезеливская Татьяна Владимировна, Слободенюк Любовь Петровна

пгт Великодолинское
Пугаев Владимир Алексеевич, Лунгу Георгий Георгиевич, Мельник Александр Николаевич, Семенко Михаил Васильевич, Беник Леонид Владимирович, Стельмащук Василий Михайлович, Голубенко Владимир Анатольевич, Цыбульский Анатолий Николаевич, Томчик Иван Иванович, Томчик Иван Иванович, Суганяк Людмила Александровна, Серая Екатерина Адамовна, Окулова Людмила Сергеевна, Рыбчак Вера Александровна, Узловатая Светлана Николаевна, Щипановська Татьяна Николаевна, Балан Галина Васильевна, Фролова Татьяна Степановна, Бугаева Ольга Вениаминовна, Бугаева Ольга Витальевна, Тувиченко Наталия Яковлевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Костецкий Олег Иванович, Шитова Наталья Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Псядло Виктор Иванович, Майденко Виктор Иванович, Мойденко Виктор Иванович, Щукина Валентина Николаевна, Чеховская Людмила Константиновна

пгт Теплодар
Пикалюк Виктор Петрович, Загурный Михаил Петрович, Руденко Сергей Иванович, Пасечник Виктор Анатольевич, Кучумов Николай Альфредович, Гуркало Александр Иванович, Кучерявый Дмитрий Иванович, Ятченко Владимир Иванович, Караман Иван Христофорович, Борисенко Георгий Георгиевич, Перекитный Николай Иванович, Федоренко Галина Яковлевна, Мосиенко Ирина Александровна, Новикова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Колисное
Димов Петр Петрович, Бочевар Сергей Васильевич

с. Мирное
Тимку Михаил Николаевич, Анисимов Дмитрий Иванович, Яловчук Николай Петрович, Артемова Татьяна Федоровна, Чуприна Прасковия Михайловна

г. Килия
Кеся Михаил Григорьевич, Козлов Михаил Сергеевич, Чебанов Михаил Андреевич, Антохи Станислав Евдокимович, Кебап Николай Иванович, Титаренко Николай Максимович, Тарасов Сергей Валентинович, Герладжиу Яков Михайлович, Руденко Дмитрий Степанович, Чербаджи Павел Николаевич, Степаненко Василий Васильевич, Терешонок Виктор Павлович, Димов Анатолий Александрович, Фоменко Иван Степанович, Гавриленко Михаил Матвеевич, Якимович Иван Михайлович, Костюченко Валентин Тимофеевич, Дедов Михаил Игнатьевич, Журьян Николай Васильевич, Гадияк Юлия Борисовна, Парапан Лиана Борисовна, Парапан Лина Борисовна, Долгополюк Мария Ивановна, Быкова Галина Алексеевна, Коломийченко Нина Ивановна, Машенцова Екатерина Парфеновна, Машенцова Екатерина Парфеньевна, Корниенко Клавдия Ивановна, Симиченко Елизавета Семеновна, Телипенко Александра Трифоновна, Соловьева Светлана Павловна, Ганган Анна Семеновна, Медведенко Любовь Андреевна, Евсеева Валентина Григорьевна, Пишненко Александра Дмитриевна, Картавенко Надежда Гавриловна, Нягашкина Наталья Николаевна, Кирянина Нина Владимировна, Лопотан Мария Дмитриевна, Божко Феодосия Фроловна, Пеева Надежда Владимировна, Степанова Елена Григорьевна, Тузла Лидия Григорьевна, Тузла Лилия Григорьевна

с. Дубки
Хмилевский Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Лабушное
Струсевич Василий Антонович, Гуцол Александр Ипатиевич

с. Веселая Балка
Слисаренко Михаил Иванович, Филеев Николай Михайлович, Слисаренко Михаил Иванович

пгт Бородино
Афанасьев Михаил Тимофеевич

с. Прилиманское
Руссол Михаил Васильевич, Гром Анатолий Васильевич, Мичков Владимир Митрофанович, Юрчук Онуфрий Васильевич, Лазарина Наталья Николаевна, Гыдей Евдокия Михайловна, Никифорова Любовь Владимировна

с. Шабо
Иванченко Александр Георгиевич, Васильев Владимир Федорович, Хмелевский Сергей Сергеевич, Сиваченко Галина Ильинична, Цавенко Елена Ивановна, Лысенко Наталия Юриевна, Сиваченко Галина Ильевна, Петренко Галина Николаевна

г. Беляевка
Загурный Михаил Петрович, Владимиров Владимир Михайлович, Тиосса Владимир Степанович, Белинский Виктор Анатольевич, Олейник Валерий Павлович, Шабарщин Сергей Анатольевич, Терещенко Леонид Леонидович, Хриптиевский Валерий Степанович, Терновый Виктор Васильевич, Мальцев Валерий Михайлович, Кобзар Владимир Алексеевич, Норенко Александра Сергеевна, Гонтар Людмила Александровна, Яровенко Людмила Александровна, Михайлова Любовь Николаевна, Дудко Тамара Александровна, Подмазко Наталия Петровна

с. Выпасное
Баранский Сергей Иванович, Гавенко Дмитрий Борисович, Бегеза Александр Васильевич, Рыбальченко Борис Иванович, Писаренко Михаил Григорьевич

с. Озерное
Арнаут Григорий Георгиевич, Марку Иван Петрович, Морару Семен Константинович, Ботя Мария Ивановна, Бортяну Агафья Прокоповна, Бортяну Агафия Прокоповна, Войку София Степановна, Щука Юлия Ивановна, Войку София Степановна, Шаимкулова Надежда Николаевна

с. Чернечье
Слюсаренко Александр Иванович

с. Пасицели
Ионеску Григорий Иванович, Цобенко Владимир Николаевич, Ревякин Николай Валентинович, Ривякин Николай Валентинович

с. Виноградовка
Ангелов Дмитрий Иорданович, Челак Дмитрий Георгиевич, Димов Георгий Георгиевич, Пясевич Юрий Виленович, Кавалев Владимир Николаевич, Вончев Георгий Петрович, Попозоглу Елена Константиновна, Попазоглу Елена Константиновна, Челак Иванна Дмитриевна, Чуфарличева Мария Дмитриевна, Сафта Екатерина Ивановна

пгт Затока
Ткаленко Сергей Гаврилович, Булгаков Виктор Александрович, Дацюк Александра Ярославовна

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Владимир Петрович, Гудь Дмитрий Константинович, Белгородский Александр Олегович, Касьян Галина Петровна, Касян Галина Петровна, Погребная Татьяна Константиновна

г. Ильичевск
Балюк Юрий Соловеевич, Хаверь Владимир Иванович, Погребецкий Александр Эдуардович, Плахтиенко Сергей Александрович, Морозов Николай Леонидович, Васильев Василий Васильевич, Алдошин Евгений Петрович, Кочерба Виктор Павлович, Федоров Владимир Леонидович, Кризиль Михаил Иванович, Казмерчук Михаил Филиппович, Сугробов Александр Иванович, Герасимов Валерий Владимирович, Соснина Анатолий Устимович, Чесноков Вячеслав Семенович, Никитенко Станислав Леонидович, Потребенко Николай Михайлович, Гончарук Сергей Павлович, Высоцкий Александр Григорьевич, Налиткин Алексей Дмитриевич, Зюзин Евгений Николаевич, Федоринский Дмитрий Филиппович, Харитошин Юрий Андреевич, Шапиро Валентин Наумович, Чернявщук Иван Борисович, Еремейцев Евгений Степанович, Смирнов Игорь Кириллович, Осипенко Виктор Николаевич, Анашкин Олег Васильевич, Шушлявин Игорь Владимирович, Ревера Михаил Григорьевич, Кешелава Мераби Емельянович, Бобошко Леонтий Михайлович, Шушлявин Игорь Владимирович, Гиль-тарасов Николай Федорович, Романов Михаил Александрович, Бобров Александр Васильевич, Швец Михаил Владимирович, Пидлубная Наталия Николаевна, Подлубная Наталья Николаевна, Антонова Валентина Антоновна, Павленко Лариса Николаевна, Решитко Людмила Николаевна, Щукина Людмила Петровна, Майстренко Галина Леонидовна, Винокурова Тамара Михайловна, Романова Татьяна Михайловна, Кононенко Таисия Дмитриевна, Дребот Лариса Ивановна, Джугас Маритэ Георгиевна, Королева Наталья Анастасовна, Триголос Лидия Ивановна, Баркова Елена Борисовна, Мандро Виктория Валентиновна, Копейкина Анна Ивановна, Кудина Наталья Анатольевна, Оленберг Антонина Алексеевна, Дмитриева Наталья Анатольевна, Зюзикова Анна Алексеевна, Витрук Анна Алексеевна, Калиниченко Валентина Николаевна, Гусаковская Мария Егоровна, Вальгер Галина Генриховна, Ксенчак Любовь Романовна, Иванкина Наталья Алексеевна, Ахмерова Вера Ивановна, Хмелевская Зинаида Васильевна, Кондрашова Наталья Ивановна, Блонская Галина Анатольевна, Ищенко Любовь Федоровна, Гузенко Людмила Борисовна, Буадзе Ирина Гивовна, Контиева Людмила Васильевна, Райнова Ирина Анатольевна, Иванишена Галина Сергеевна, Иванишина Галина Сергеевна, Гончаренко Ирина Михайловна, Половарнюк Ольга Константиновна, Чимихалова Лариса Петровна, Ефремова Надежда Ивановна, Киреева Людмила Владимировна, Иорданова Анна Георгиевна, Фроликова Лидия Эмануиловна, Черноскутова Любовь Петровна, Козлова Татьяна Сергеевна, Гулая Татьяна Анатольевна, Мазур Людмила Тарасовна, Ведута Наталия Евгеньевна, Пустовая Жанна Павловна, Конопко Надежда Николаевна, Кожухарь Галина Ивановна, Луцкина Татьяна Владимировна, Ерошкина Людмила Александровна, Савина Халима Ирековна, Лазаренко Татьяна Владимировна, Руденко Алла Николаевна, Атрахимович Людмила Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Леженко Анатолий Васильевич, Слоневськая Ольга Сергеевна, Станская Галина Витальевна, Топчий Галина Николаевна, Мусиенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Фонтанка
Червенчук Александр Дмитриевич, Озаринский Александр Павлович, Грабовский Сергей Николаевич, Гуцалов Владимир Викторович, Плиска Вера Викторовна, Плиско Вера Викторовна, Дукова Мария Николаевна, Бугаенко Тамара Ивановна, Грабовская Елена Владимировна, Ладыженская Галина Павловна, Ладыжинская Галина Павловна, Бугазиянус Наталья Васильевна, Бугазиякус Наталия Васильевна

с. Яски
Маевский Александр Владимирович, Турку Валентин Степанович, Тарасенко Дмитрий Васильевич, Пассанен Людмила Авенировна, Турятко Евдокия Павловна, Шумейко Татьяна Антоновна, Бранивщук Елена Петровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Мединский Павел Александрович, Масимов Закир Аждар оглы, Диконский Александр Васильевич, Мардан Дмитрий Михайлович, Мордан Дмитрий Михайлович, Шевченко Александр Алексеевич, Черниговский Александр Иванович, Карбенюк Надежда Павловна, Кашинская Мария Ивановна, Самошкина Лидия Валентиновна, Демехина Любовь Максимовна

с. Виноградарь
Гончарук Михаил Иванович, Чернобай Владимир Иванович, Загаревский Дмитрий Федорович, Макаров Владимир Александрович, Лозова Ольга Михайловна, Епур Любовь Ивановна

с. Кирово
Гончарук Михаил Иванович, Заболотный Михаил Степанович, Летягина Наталья Николаевна, Луговик Ольга Михайловна

с. Нерубайское
Копотиенко Андрей Иванович, Козлов Сергей Анатольевич, Белоиваненко Владимир Николаевич, Безрук Николай Ильич, Семенихин Иван Андреевич, Ляшенко Людмила Евгеньевна, Сичева Татьяна Петровна, Панчева Галина Васильевна, Яворская Майя Дмитриевна, Дабижа Ольга Федоровна, Гуменна Любовь Петровна, Носик Людмила Анатольевна, Корованюк Людмила Анатольевна

г. Раздельная
Руденко Николай Иванович, Урбанович Михаил Иосипович, Шовпан Михаил Николаевич, Мунтян Михаил Григорьевич, Урюмцев Михаил Григорьевич, Топор Павел Анатольевич, Плешко Николай Алексеевич, Паночишен Сергей Федорович, Непомящий Михаил Иванович, Нивинский Виталий Иосипович, Истратенко Александр Иванович, Козаченко Михаил Петрович, Обнявка Владимир Петрович, Слободян Надежда Михайловна, Егорова Татьяна Петровна, Хоменко Татьяна Михайловна, Василенко Тамара Николаевна, Рослик Ольга Романовна, Ивашкина Татьяна Владимировна, Истратенко Елена Павловна, Курбанова Любовь Васильевна, Курбонова Любовь Васильевна, Курбова Любовь Васильевна

с. Выгода
Абрамов Николай Владимирович, Малый Анатолий Александрович, Волкова Раиса Николаевна, Тарагонская Татьяна Васильевна, Мурашова Людмила Валентиновна, Гринчишина Татьяна Александровна

с. Ананьев
Робул Владимир Алексеевич, Домарацкий Сергей Васильевич, Бондаренко Василий Аркадьевич, Бондаренко Василий Аркадиевич, Лященко Надежда Яковлевна

с. Заря
Арнаутов Василий Гаврилович, Желев Дмитрий Мануилович, Георгиев Иван Васильевич, Арнаутов Илья Афанасьевич, Влаев Павел Иванович, Колев Демьян Данилович, Тропанец Ирина Ивановна, Георгиева Зинаида Степановна, Георгиева Мария Ильевна, Янева Степанида Ильинична, Базан Лидия Джумберьевна

г. Березовка
Захарченко Иван Иванович, Штирбул Андрей Степанович, Хорольский Николай Григорьевич, Якубенко Валентин Владимирович, Дузяк Анатолий Григорьевич, Еременко Михаил Иванович, Луцык Ярослав Алексеевич, Дузяк Михаил Максимович, Бурый Михаил Иосифович, Присляк Владислав Николаевич, Пелипенко Владимир Вячеславович, Войт Михаил Евгеньевич, Лысенко Татьяна Владимировна, Лысенко Людмила Степановна, Швейдер Екатерина Анатольевна, Васильева Галина Ивановна, Оводов Татьяна Муратхановна, Бондаренко Светлана Александровна, Деркс Наталия Николаевна, Сандовская Валентина Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Мерлич Василий Константинович, Русу Иван Федорович, Цанков Иван Федорович, Аврам Валентина Степановна, Которобан Елена Исаевна, Адвахова Соня Фомовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Билаш Николай Николаевич, Белаш Николай Николаевич, Литовченко Николай Васильевич, Буряковский Сергей Иванович, Беспалько Виктор Иванович, Илечко Михаил Николаевич, Панчук Николай Петрович, Запорожец Владимир Дмитриевич, Зиньковский Валерий Михайлович, Подвысоцкая Валентина Владимировна, Погадаева Лилия Владимировна, Томашевская Наталия Николаевна, Сербина Валентина Николаевна, Трофимчук Ирина Рудольфовна, Шваб Ольга Григорьевна, Копиевская Алла Петровна, Копиевская Алла Петровна

с. Василевка
Чашук Владимир Степанович, Чернев Николай Иванович, Гайдаржи Зинаида Ивановна, Токарь Прасковья Ивановна, Токарь Парасковия Ивановна, Дубович Таисия Николаевна, Ганзиенко Таиса Ивановна, Терзи Анна Оксентовна

с. Усатово
Симоненко Иван Иванович, Мороченец Владимир Макарович, Щербатюк Мотря Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Тертышный Сергей Григорьевич, Лохманчук Михаил Иванович, Дубас Анатолий Витальевич, Сычева Людмила Дмитриевна, Немыткина Елена Павловна

с. Беленое
Тушевский Виктор Владимирович

пгт Черноморское
Коваленок Сергей Геннадьевич, Ковальчук Петр Леонтьевич, Протасов Анатолий Михайлович, Коротков Вячеслав Васильевич, Турута Михаил Григорьевич, Запша Галина Антоновна, Трофимова Людмила Андриановна, Давыдова Людмила Антоновна, Ковалюк Ирина Борисовна, Белкина Ольга Михайловна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кравцов Николай Евстахиевич, Головацкая Татьяна Викторовна

пгт Таирово
Буга Виктор Васильевич, Болендер Евгений Альбертович

с. Приозерное
Наку Николай Павлович, Нуца Анатолий Федорович, Нуца Анатолий Федорович, Мыхайлуца Домника Кирилловна, Михайлуца Евдокия Кирилловна, Наку Тамара Георгиевна

с. Троицкое
Маринеско Михаил Николаевич, Соборов Степан Павлович, Соборов Михаил Борисович, Островский Станислав Иванович, Перекитный Николай Иванович, Островский Станислав Степанович, Козьмина Елена Ивановна, Бойченко Надежда Михайловна, Белик Галина Михайловна, Проскурина Галина Ивановна, Вереш Ольга Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Леусенко Федор Александрович, Полторак Николай Михайлович, Рахнянский Анатолий Андреевич, Соловьева Наталья Касьяновна, Переверзева Галина Николаевна

с. Новосельское
Михай Виталий Ильич, Андреев Федор Петрович, Пеку Виктор Николаевич, Флоря Василиса Константиновна, Чавдар Виктория Акимовна, Чавдар Виктория Екимовна, Пырлог Мария Андреевна, Пырлог Анна Федоровна, Димитрова Анна Федоровна

пгт Красные Окны
Мнацаканян Юрий Эдикович, Щур Анатолий Михайлович, Яланчук Владимир Петрович, Дазидов Николай Григорьевич, Шаповал Борис Матвеевич, Скрыцкая Любовь Анастасьевна, Москалева Валентина Александровна, Лопушняк Лидия Александровна, Порожнюк Раиса Викторовна, Скалацкая Людмила Петровна

с. Дружелюбовка
Присленко Михаил Михайлович

с. Кислица
Жеков Василий Степанович, Синченко Виктор Алексеевич, Колыбаба Михаил Петрович, Колибаба Михаил Петрович

г. Болград
Жеков Василий Степанович, Попов Николай Михайлович, Иванов Владимир Дмитриевич, Коновалов Дмитрий Борисович, Бужилов Олег Дмитриевич, Матченко Иван Александрович, Гриченлийский Валентин Иванович, Барнич Иван Михайлович, Митев Петр Петрович, Бакалов Иван Федорович, Шаргин Александр Владимирович, Герасимюк Юрий Васильевич, Комиссаров Сергей Викторович, Алексеев Николай Николаевич, Бальчев Михаил Федорович, Минева Татьяна Степановна, Подхалюзина Анна Даниловна, Димитрияди Людмила Викторовна, Березнюк Надежда Васильевна, Головнева Татьяна Иннокентьевна, Камбур Прасковья Владимировна, Шулева Юлия Андреевна, Казимирова Неонилла Викторовна, Казымирова Неонилла Викторовна, Каушанская Любовь Ростиславовна, Каушанская Любовь Петровна, Жук Надежда Михайловна, Никодимова Ольга Петровна, Гонта Евдокия Николаевна, Бардакова Мария Андреевна

г. Южный
Васильев Александр Андреевич, Ильченко Николай Васильевич, Харитонов Евгений Иванович, Рыбчинский Сергей Александрович, Лукаш Евгений Михайлович, Шкряб Сергей Алексеевич, Кательницкий Сергей Владимирович, Бардош Александр Васильевич, Мадынский Александр Александрович, Калэргин Михаил Викторович, Иванов Григорий Иванович, Литвинчук Дмитрий Михайлович, Шкода Николай Михайлович, Зеленина Ольга Алексеевна, Маковей Валентина Васильевна, Кузьмина Татьяна Васильевна, Артюхова Ольга Федоровна, Бондарь Лариса Ильинична, Козориз Надежда Алексеевна, Горбенко Татьяна Юрьевна, Пузырей Людмила Александровна, Елисеева Тамара Владимировна, Сучок Лидия Александровна, Луцик Светлана Михайловна, Мазанкова Татьяна Александровна, Зайцева Светлана Борисовна, Юрескул Маусиля Салаватовна, Шиманская Наталья Михайловна, Афоничкина Анна Васильевна, Кравченко Ольга Васильевна, Крачун Татьяна Васильевна, Меховская Стефанида Дмитриевна, Скорина Татьяна Андреевна, Соловьева Татьяна Владимировна, Воробьева Вера Юриевна, Молдован Вера Николаевна, Кеслер Лидия Валентиновна, Сергеева Светлана Борисовна

г. Ананьев
Курчин Николай Григорьевич, Бажора Василий Васильевич, Шаповаленко Анатолий Иванович, Силин Николай Виталиевич, Силин Николай Витальевич, Афанасьев Михаил Николаевич, Калиничук Ольга Викторовна, Полтавцева Наталья Анатольевна, Сагайдак Татьяна Ивановна, Тодосиенко Галина Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Аврамов Александр Захарович, Коваленко Галина Деонисовна

с. Конопляное
Мартынюк Константин Анатольевич, Ворона Николай Николаевич, Федюк Леонид Дмитриевич, Бурлаков Владимир Александрович, Данилов Александр Петрович

с. Шерово
Квачук Михаил Кириллович, Полищук Екатерина Демьяновна

с. Подгорное
Балан Яков Захарович, Тодоров Иван Степанович, Козаков Иван Иванович, Щербина Людмила Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Байтрак Алексей Алексеевич, Тимотин Владимир Иванович, Дутчак Полина Павловна

с. Табаки
Сафта Петр Дмитриевич, Брынза Иван Дмитриевич, Манолев Георгий Александрович, Манолов Георгий Александрович, Вербанова Стефанида Ильинична

с. Алексеевка
Ширяев Иван Викторович, Баркар Михаил Иванович, Малярчук Лидия Макаровна, Селиванова Татьяна Михайловна, Гордийчук Ольга Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Пожарский Борис Васильевич, Виканов Михаил Петрович, Лизунова Вера Михайловна

пгт Сарата
Грива Павел Яковлевич, Оснач Виктор Афанасьевич, Недов Олег Дмитриевич, Кравченко Андрей Андреевич, Саламаха Владимир Парфирьевич, Саламаха Владимир Порфирьевич, Трищенко Елена Ивановна, Тончева Мария Ивановна, Райнова Тамара Юлиановна, Проданова Любовь Дмитриевна, Астахова Екатерина Петровна

с. Котловина
Булгаров Иван Иванович, Касаджик Иван Ильич, Казаны Федор Николаевич, Бозаджи Дмитрий Григорьевич, Балев Александр Иорданович, Казаны Петр Павлович, Казаны Любовь Ивановна, Калайжи Мария Васильевна, Калайжи Мария Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Сумар Николай Григорьевич, Драненко Сергей Владимирович, Калатинский Андрей Владимирович, Пташка Вера Петровна, Волохина Наталья Ивановна, Марга Ольга Васильевна, Галач Наталья Павловна, Литинская Любовь Борисовна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Николай Терентьевич, Марков Виктор Ростиславович, Бурлаку Юрий Федорович, Кракатица Николай Степанович, Карастан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кюлафлы Георгий Иванович, Апруда Дмитрий Артамонович, Кракатиця Николай Степанович, Гаврилюк Николай Терентьевич, Попозогло Василий Иванович, Петрова Ольга Мариновна, Петкова Христина Георгиевна, Панаетова Ольга Георгиевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Галкин Филипп Миронович, Паваляев Михаил Иванович, Поваляев Михаил Иванович

с. Плоское
Белоус Михаил Игнатьевич

г. Балта
Лебедев Михаил Петрович, Романович Николай Григорьевич, Клапчук Борис Васильевич, Михальчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Фуст Владимир Игоревич, Матвеев Андрей Андреевич, Зыков Дмитрий Сергеевич, Боцуляк Анатолий Григорьевич, Волос Анатолий Мефодьевич, Фомин Сергей Леонидович, Швец Василий Петрович, Боцуляк Анатолий Григорьевич, Крушеневский Михаил Владимирович, Долуцкий Владимир Давердасович, Омелян Михаил Михайлович, Шелых Александр Иванович, Омельян Михаил Михайлович, Омельян Михаил Михайлович, Пятковский Филипп Михайлович, Сидорчук Дмитрий Андреевич, Каплун Юхим Семенович, Власов Дмитрий Ипатиевич, Власов Дмитрий Власович, Романец Надежда Владимировна, Соболева Лидия Ивановна, Башкирова Людмила Леонидовна, Евтодий Оксана Ивановна, Игнатова Лидия Васильевна, Пустельник Нина Макаровна, Недомовная Мария Леонидовна, Мельник Галина Николаевна, Иванова Любовь Михайловна, Ковальчук Любовь Федоровна, Яворская Нина Макаровна, Жерит Людмила Петровна, Москаленко Наталия Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Райлян Петр Митрофанович

с. Вовковое
Филончук Алексей Петрович

с. Муравловка
Щекин Михаил Федорович, Тимофеев Иван Николаевич, Тимофеев Иван Николаевич

с. Камянка
Плачков Федор Дмитриевич, Грисюк Анатолий Петрович, Грысюк Анатолий Петрович, Димов Георгий Филиппович, Кобинец Мария Петровна, Реница Татьяна Афанасьевна, Палазова Валентина Алексеевна, Пельтек Анна Васильевна, Мизинова Ольга Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Петренко Николай Николаевич, Черемных Петр Алексеевич, Коринный Иван Иванович, Степаненко Любовь Ивановна, Шехорина Ольга Григорьевна, Войникова Валентина Степановна

с. Маразлеевка
Подопригора Михаил Алексеевич, Москаленко Нина Александровна, Кищенко Наталья Анатольевна

с. Казацкое
Скляренко Николай Николаевич, Константинов Михаил Яковлевич, Иордан Раиса Леонтьевна

с. Жовтневое
Попазов Иван Демьянович, Дерментли Георгий Федорович, Оборочан Василий Леонтьевич

п. Жовтновка
Синенко Леонид Викторович

с. Балайчук
Ковалык Николай Иванович, Кейдалюк Михаил Иванович, Ковалык Николай Иванович

с. Каменское
Максименко Василий Петрович, Куприн Виктор Александрович, Думбрава Андрей Трофимович, Чигиринский Михаил Евдокимович, Предер Михаил Николаевич, Бессараб Ольга Дмитриевна, Сандульская Раиса Ивановна, Бурлаченко Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Оболенский Николай Владимирович, Воедилов Николай Владимирович, Воедилов Николай Владимирович, Чумаченко Владимир Анатольевич, Пидгурская Татьяна Филипповна, Подгурская Татьяна Филипповна, Лимонова Елена Юрьевна, Шимановская Наталья Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Ергий Владимир Дмитриевич, Тодоров Иван Иванович, Дакус Ярослав Николаевич, Береговой Вячеслав Сергеевич, Дыхан Иван Георгиевич, Герасименко Мария Леонидовна, Яни Елена Ивановна

с. Чижове
Капущак Леонид Васильевич

с. Карабаново
Гурдя Николай Андреевич, Мельник Михаил Петрович

с. Россияновка
Бородин Александр Павлович

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Николай Лазарович, Гайданов Иван Петрович, Пармакли Степанида Георгиевна, Кунева Надежда Анатольевна

с. Николаевка
Дзебчук Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Хоменко Николай Кириллович, Козырев Виктор Федорович, Дели Калина Ивановна, Чебан Валентина Ивановна, Петляк Аксения Максимовна, Михайлюченко Надежда Дмитриевна

пгт Березино
Повалой Михаил Александрович, Поволой Михаил Александрович, Ерешков Степан Антонович, Деордиев Михаил Степанович, Шмидке Вера Ивановна, Скаленчук Екатерина Андреевна, Калак Мария Николаевна, Дерменжи Галина Николаевна, Казачинская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Староселье
Бушняк Михаил Васильевич, Батыр Виктор Васильевич

с. Концеба
Стадник Михаил Игнатьевич, Ткачук Василий Анатольевич, Кочетенко Вячеслав Владимирович, Пивторак Надежда Феодосьевна, Частоколяна Ольга Ефимовна, Частоколяна Ольга Юхимовна, Бондар Любовь Ивановна

с. Гетьмановка
Цвигун Дмитрий Васильевич, Иванова Вера Александровна

г. Рени
Литвиненко Михаил Николаевич, Патложа Дмитрий Георгиевич, Мальчев Василий Пантелеевич, Малчев Василий Пантелеевич, Третьяков Петр Соломонович, Кирияк Петр Дмитриевич, Лещинский Сергей Федорович, Вакаруш Виктор Константинович, Нерубащенко Сергей Владимирович, Панка Антон Константинович, Кирилов Александр Николаевич, Яманди Петр Харлампиевич, Настас Владимир Алексеевич, Настас Владимир Александрович, Бальчу Иван Константинович, Третьяков Виктор Петрович, Терзиоглу Петр Маринович, Ковалев Петр Георгиевич, Спау Евгений Дмитриевич, Костица Сергей Борисович, Мельников Василий Алексеевич, Малая Анна Николаевна, Матюшонок Алена Ивановна, Шестопалова Ирина Николаевна, Иванова Мария Георгиевна, Колесник Валентина Матвеевна, Цанкова Анастасия Андреевна, Луцкина Анна Георгиевна, Поливенко Мария Николаевна, Курдова Любовь Афанасьевна, Кеся Надежда Николаевна, Томачел Ксения Ильинична, Котляренко Наталья Григорьевна, Полетаева Ирина Анатольевна, Игнатьева Людмила Константиновна, Максимова Лидия Ивановна, Куку Галина Александровна, Стойка Нина Константиновна, Стойко Нина Константиновна, Баранова Валентина Ивановна, Атмажова Ольга Николаевна, Воронова Флорика Георгиевна, Олтян Евгения Александровна, Головчук Елизавета Петровна, Арнаут Ефросиния Георгиевна, Штирбу Екатерина Николаевна, Штырбу Екатерина Николаевна, Степанова Ефросиния Ильинична, Степанова Ефросиния Илиевна

с. Комарашевое
Проценко Федор Григорьевич

с. Новокарбовка
Грех Николай Александрович, Ляховецкий Николай Иванович

с. Ставрово
Евстафиев Петр Иванович, Евстафиев Сергей Терентьевич

с. Бутовка
Грабовский Петр Григорьевич, Мельник Иван Анатольевич

пгт Суворово
Степанов Степан Маркович, Миндов Демьян Иванович, Везенко Валерий Иванович, Везенко Дмитрий Иванович, Киров Афанасий Саввич, Чебан Николай Георгиевич, Чубан Домникия Михайловна, Чубан Домника Михайловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Голубов Иван Антропович, Задорожнюк Сергей Иванович, Дорошев Михаил Петрович

с. Петровка
Гончаров Руслан Петрович, Колосовский Виктор Иванович, Капула Дмитрий Иванович, Иванникова Любовь Васильевна, Шевченко Ольга Николаевна, Лихач Наталья Александровна, Донцова Елена Павловна, Донцова Ольга Павловна, Гусар Галина Анатольевна, Евдошенко Людмила Павловна, Черноскутова Татьяна Геннадиевна

с. Садовое
Маргаринт Владимир Иустинович, Маргаринт Владимир Устинович, Кривая Татьяна Ивановна, Гогуля Екатерина Вильгельмовна

с. Виноградное
Пейчев Степан Алексеевич, Николов Федор Дмитриевич, Станева Анна Михайловна

с. Перелеты
Венжик Сергей Александрович, Порущенко Вера Ивановна, Щербаченко Вера Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Стойков Павел Иванович, Карапетров Иван Георгиевич, Карапетров Иван Георгиевич

с. Холмское
Драганов Иван Степанович, Продонова Анна Петровна, Батанова Мария Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Черненко Александр Михайлович, Ганган Михаил Георгиевич, Чебан Мария Давыдовна

с. Ульяновка
Ситников Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Лукияненко Петр Иванович, Диденкул Михаил Иванович, Унтилова Надежда Ивановна

с. Федосеевка
Гончарук Сергей Николаевич, Осипенко Анатолий Иванович

с. Лески
Титаренко Василий Карпович, Лупонос Анатолий Яковлевич, Чекед Михаил Васильевич, Титаренко Иван Карпович, Маракулин Виктор Григорьевич

с. Комишевка
Андрусенко Михаил Иванович, Маноли Нина Георгиевна, Маринеску Вержиния Ивановна, Маринеску Вержина Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Иовчу Михаил Андреевич, Карасава Екатерина Степановна, Райлян Вера Григорьевна, Аржинт Елена Степановна, Агапова Милания Павловна, Агапова Мелания Павловна

с. Каланчак
Сиромах Василий Семенович, Колесникова Нина Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Георгица Иван Никонович, Колесниченко Надежда Ивановна, Гупало Тамара Григорьевна

п. Зеленополье
Стецюк Валерий Сергеевич, Кобзан Михаил Андреевич

пгт Тарутино
Гайдаржи Иван Степанович, Кисеолар Ольга Степановна, Числаджи Любовь Алексеевна, Бугор Татьяна Петровна, Баурда Ирина Витальевна, Баурда Ирина Вениаминовна, Андреева Светлана Николаевна

с. Кремидовка
Рожко Сергей Михайлович, Рошко Сергей Михайлович, Малый Анатолий Александрович, Кошелев Дмитрий Григорьевич, Кошалев Дмитрий Григорьевич, Виклюк Евгения Петровна, Лидяева Елена Ивановна, Пидкалка Надежда Темофеевна, Долинская Наталия Павловна, Каляева Наталия Владимировна

с. Карналеевка
Капсамун Иван Иванович, Капсамун Мария Ильевна, Ялтоха Мария Афанасьевна

г. Арциз
Чернев Дмитрий Федорович, Унгурян Анатолий Григорьевич, Чариков Михаил Николаевич, Кущак Николай Павлович, Федоров Анатолий Иванович, Еременко Дмитрий Андреевич, Чариков Михаил Николаевич, Кирюхина Татьяна Николаевна, Ткаченко Наталия Николаевна, Бончева Мария Михайловна, Петренко Тамара Петровна, Зенина Ольга Михайловна, Пундева Любовь Алексеевна, Еремина Екатерина Дмитриевна, Ушакова Наталия Андреевна, Павленко Леонтина Станиславовна, Дворковская Алла Васильевна, Федорук Людмила Затулаевна, Кавша Галина Ивановна, Сарман Анастасия Ивановна, Максименко Наталья Васильевна, Бикетова Валентина Ивановна, Гайдабура Людмила Ивановна, Серкели Галина Марковна, Мильева Валентина Павловна, Ципий Ольга Владимировна, Долгова Лидия Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Леписа Валерий Александрович

пгт Овидиополь
Высоцкий Евгений Викторович, Панчук Анатолий Дмитриевич, Перевертаний Николай Петрович, Ачкасов Михаил Валентинович, Клюшин Всеволод Владимирович, Ярославцев Валерий Александрович, Савчук Владимир Сергеевич, Смолянинов Владимир Иванович, Бухта Валентина Васильевна, Паучак Татьяна Борисовна, Куруч Татьяна Ивановна, Дондич Мария Акимовна, Маломен Евдокия Кирилловна, Михасева Евдокия Кирилловна

с. Малигоново
Майденко Виктор Иванович, Мойденко Виктор Иванович

с. Оленевка
Павлив Василий Васильевич

с. Староказачье
Федоров Михаил Викторович, Руссу-козак Анатолий Якович, Осматеско Галина Тимофеевна, Иванова Раиса Филипповна, Компан Галина Леонидовна, Ткачук Лидия Алексеевна

с. Броская
Кибалко Николай Михайлович, Кибалка Николай Михайлович, Лепский Дмитрий Яковлевич, Гавлицкий Михаил Федорович, Фтомович Михаил Николаевич, Чумакова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Белокуренко Наталья Федоровна, Мельнийчук Наталья Петровна, Хачик Екатерина Глебовна

с. Одрадово
Загоревский Владимир Петрович

с. Августовка
Козленко Сергей Владимирович, Пятковская Татьяна Михайловна, Жорж Татьяна Павловна, Бурлаку Любовь Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Кавченко Вячеслав Николаевич, Грабарчук Александр Панасович, Мучник Александр Иванович, Карабчук Любовь Михайловна, Чечельницкая Любовь Антоновна, Чечельницкая Любовь Антоновна

г. Вилковое
Коновка Анатолий Васильевич, Беловоленко Константин Вадимович, Максимов Дмитрий Трофимович, Золотухин Олег Филимонович, Зерцов Григорий Якимович, Шевченко Иван Иванович, Исинбаева Клавдия Кирилловна, Рябцева Валентина Александровна, Сивак Екатерина Максимовна, Полякова Надежда Юхимовна, Сухова Вера Михайловна

с. Веселая Долина
Проскуркин Николай Иванович

с. Юрьевка
Кара Иван Васильевич

с. Калачовка
Кравченко Василий Семенович, Бондарб Любовь Никитовна, Бондар Любовь Никитовна

с. Червоный Яр
Михайленок Владимир Федорович, Чернега Галина Федоровна

с. Гвоздивка
Робул Михаил Иванович

с. Барабой
Блажко Виктор Николаевич, Бложко Виктор Николаевич, Копыльцов Иван Иванович, Лысак Павел Александрович

с. Новосамарка
Заставный Василий Степанович

с. Малиновка
Чекерис Олег Иванович

с. Кармалюковка
Мазурик Анатолий Владимирович

с. Ильичовка
Семибратов Иван Николаевич, Фурман Юрий Михайлович, Гетман Наталья Федоровна

с. Новоукраинка
Францишин Георгий Викторович

с. Першотравневое
Косов Константин Николаевич, Клым Николай Ярославович, Кваша Михаил Михайлович, Коногорская Ольга Николаевна, Рашкова Валентина Михайловна, Давыденко Вера Васильевна, Черная Ольга Ивановна

с. Долинское
Половый Василий Павлович, Чебан Михаил Павлович, Туневич Анатолий Витальевич, Сагайдак Анатолий Федорович, Чебанов Павел Семенович, Сагайдак Раиса Алексеевна, Луговская Надежда Николаевна, Кирица Татьяна Ивановна, Луговская Надежда Николаевна

с. Павловка
Чернышев Николай Карпович, Карай Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Колесник Василий Васильевич, Бурлаченко Николай Николаевич, Афанасьев Виталий Васильевич, Бордиян Виталий Николаевич, Павлова Нина Гнатовна, Серикова Светлана Федоровна, Мокан Людмила Андреевна

с. Червоноармейское
Гетман Михаил Петрович, Иванов Михаил Михайлович, Юсюз Лидия Константиновна, Гетман Александра Петровна, Гетьман Александра Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Филиппов Павел Филиппович, Чернев Михаил Васильевич, Кожухарь Иван Дмитриевич, Домущи Георгий Дмитриевич, Дерели Николай Дмитриевич, Николаев Федор Петрович, Елпашев Александр Иванович, Степанова Домникия Ивановна, Богданова Мария Петровна, Карабаджак Вера Ильинична

с. Криничное
Живодер Дмитрий Иванович, Кирчиков Петр Дмитриевич, Топалов Федор Николаевич, Ламбова Ефросинья Дмитриевна, Дукова Меланья Николаевна, Кальчева Меланья Дмитриевна

с. Железнодорожное
Желтов Анатолий Николаевич, Янчев Иван Николаевич, Кайряк Ольга Пантилеевна, Великсар Тамара Ефимовна, Кайряк Ольга Пантелеевна, Кара Нина Алексеевна

с. Городное
Стоянов Иван Иванович, Стоянов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Колев Николай Петрович, Курдоглов Афанасий Иванович, Недельчев Иван Степанович, Недельчева Иван Степанович, Чепразова Нина Григорьевна, Иовчева Анна Степановна, Константинова Зинаида Ивановна, Константинова Зиновия Ивановна, Стойнова Марина Петровна, Иовчева Анна Степановна

с. Софиевка
Матяш Дмитрий Акимович, Вылку Дмитрий Васильевич, Яковенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Тимофеенко Дмитрий Петрович, Булавенко Павел Константинович, Плетос Евгения Алексеевна

с. Скинешоры
Комад Николай Николаевич, Комад Николай Николаевич, Каблаш Любовь Алексеевна

с. Шевченково
Сватаненко Дмитрий Михайлович, Дрибноход Василий Петрович, Бойченко Михаил Петрович, Каплун Нина Ивановна, Забалотная Анастасия Петровна, Старикова Ольга Петровна

г. Кодыма
Евтодий Григорий Андреевич, Бородин Сергей Федорович, Кучеренко Иван Якович, Паламарчук Валерий Михайлович, Московчук Федор Данилович, Петрик Алексей Михайлович, Петрик Алексей Михайлович, Пастух Леонид Мойсеевич, Куцак Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Старшинов Владимир Викторович, Сербин Николай Владимирович, Вербецкая Татьяна Григорьевна, Полякова Надежда Сидоровна, Отченаш Людмила Александровна, Лутий Надежда Григорьевна, Дячок Надежда Григорьевна, Косая Любовь Александровна, Немировская Наталья Дмитриевна, Немировска Наталья Дмитриевна, Светайлова Татьяна Андреевна, Чорнобородюк Надежда Васильевна

с. Надлиманское
Юхимчук Василий Дмитриевич

с. Введенка
Кривцов Виктор Николаевич

с. Ройлянка
Гаврилуца Григорий Иванович, Чоботар Александр Семенович

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Михаил Фокович, Могорян Виктор Антонович, Чапкин Иван Федорович, Себов Василий Васильевич, Боев Вечеслав Петрович, Кирев Иван Михайлович, Северетнюк Анатолий Владимирович, Михайлюк Александр Николаевич, Себов Василий Васильевич, Литвак Антонина Владимировна, Петку Валентина Петровна, Добында Людмила Константиновна, Гроссу Лидия Георгиевна

с. Иванчанка
Хайваз Иван Дмитриевич

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Виктор Николаевич, Гуцу Виктор Николаевич

г. Татарбунары
Литостанский Анатолий Кондратьевич, Сербинов Николай Николаевич, Козленко Михаил Владимирович, Вытовтов Александр Андреевич, Нестеров Виктор Андреевич, Мукиенко Виктор Андреевич, Ганской Валерий Васильевич, Ганский Валерий Васильевич, Зорило Иван Трофимович, Кожухарь Ольга Тимофеевна, Мирчевская Наталья Ивановна, Шушпанова Татьяна Анатольевна, Бобух Наталья Ивановна, Плачкова Ирина Анатольевна, Сиротенко Анна Николаевна, Бобух Наталья Ивановна, Гроздева Лидия Николаевна, Бобух Наталья Ивановна, Чабан Тамара Кирилловна, Гуцулюк Валетина Михайловна

с. Новоселица
Савчук Михаил Иванович

с. Струмок
Чернышев Александр Александрович, Чернышов Александр Александрович, Загороднюк Тамара Никифоровна

с. Дивизия
Гнатенко Леонид Кузьмич, Бакуменко Виктор Яковлевич, Пономаренко Владимир Иванович, Пономаренко Владимир Иванович, Афанасьев Михаил Прокофьевич, Мангул Любовь Аркадиевна, Ковалева Наталья Дмитриевна, Пономаренко Татьяна Петровна, Ковалева Наталия Дмитриевна, Пономаренко Татьяна Петровна, Пономаренко Тетьяна Петровна

с. Вишневое
Кузьмин Валерий Федорович, Король Мария Григорьевна, Головатая Татьяна Ивановна, Короход Светлана Михайловна, Король Мария Григорьевна

пгт Ширяево
Подолский Евгений Михайлович, Подольский Евгений Михайлович, Матвейчук Петр Иванович, Лысенко Сергей Васильевич, Нигован Василий Владимирович, Хохряков Владимир Владимирович, Червонюк Людмила Дмитриевна, Ступак Людмила Дмитриевна, Солдатова Валентина Ивановна

с. Гудевичево
Полищук Василий Михайлович, Прокопович Михаил Перович

с. Базарянка
Мырза Сергей Иосифович

с. Приморское
Сосна Александр Михайлович, Чернецкий Николай Сергеевич, Кулик Нина Васильевна, Черенкова Лидия Назаровна

с. Новое Тарутино
Перванчук Иван Афанасьевич, Гушану Дмитрий Григорьевич, Кисеолар Лидия Владимировна

с. Надярное
Павловский Василий Григорьевич, Киссе Василий Николаевич

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Карюк Александр Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Зера Александр Тимофеевич, Чороба Василий Георгиевич, Брумарь Константин Константинович

с. Плахтеевка
Праведный Виктор Иванович, Келембет Виктор Трофимович, Пискунов Евгений Иванович, Кошельник Анатолий Йосифович, Келембет Николай Трофимович, Мандриченко Станислав Федорович, Голубнич Андрей Андреевич, Бондаренко Татьяна Анатольевна, Кривая Валентина Михайловна, Небога Валентина Кузьмовна, Бондаренко Татьяна Анатольевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Ярославка
Роев Николай Иванович, Гутник Сергей Сергеевич, Хаврун Татьяна Валерьевна

с. Фараоновка
Цапу Иван Федорович, Раулец Николай Николаевич, Дринга Георгий Дмитрович, Кокарча Елизавета Степановна, Лохматова Надежда Мариновна

с. Михайловка
Грибков Михаил Николаевич, Хмелюк Владимир Борисович, Христов Василий Михайлович, Бабенко Тамара Дмитриевна, Порумбрика Нина Дмитриевна, Запорожец Наталия Юхимовна

с. Нагорное
Чалмов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Орловка
Карайван Василий Георгиевич, Катан Федор Викторович, Песменик Семен Васильевич, Маричану Георгий Иванович, Гребенюк Юрий Михайлович, Дончеглу Нина Исаевна, Арабаджи Ксения Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Бурдейный Дмитрий Иванович, Патроман Виктор Михайлович, Патраман Виктор Михайлович, Попадюк Анна Ивановна

с. Сербы
Грушанский Виктор Григорьевич

с. Корсунцы
Сердюченко Владимир Архипович

с. Великокомаровка
Проц Владимир Анатольевич

с. Банновка
Генов Борис Иванович, Паничерская Прасковья Васильевна

с. Даниловка
Красноперов Виктор Николаевич, Юшко Людмила Викторовна

с. Розквит
Синюков Григорий Григорьевич

с. Основа
Колодяжный Николай Йосифович

с. Ряснополь
Чернецкий Владимир Владимирович, Волкова Галина Николаевна

с. Гольма
Шаповаленко Анатолий Иванович, Карп Любовь Михайловна, Костюк Екатерина Николаевна, Костюк Екатерина Николаевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Злотя Спиридон Тимофеевич

с. Нерушай
Армаш Николай Кириллович, Самсонников Михаил Петрович, Лозовщук Нина Ивановна, Чумаченко Елена Андреевна

с. Плачинда
Столяров Николай Дмитриевич

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Плешко Владимир Петрович, Вондаренко Домникия Георгиевна, Бондаренко Домника Георгиевна

с. Сергиевка
Дроздов Владимир Демьянович, Ткаченко Елена Константиновна, Сочинская Нина Ивановна, Сачинская Нина Ивановна

с. Жуково
Потинга Виктор Гаврилович

с. Довжанка
Фролов Виктор Иванович, Руснак Василиса Юрьевна, Руснак Василина Юриевна, Шидлоский Светлана Григорьевна, Тодеренчук Дмитрий Михайлович, Шидловская Светлана Григорьевна

с. Каири
Садиер Владимир Семенович

с. Владичень
Топалов Анатолий Демьянович

с. Белолесье
Губенко Александр Данилович, Белая Анна Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Маланюк Михаил Романович, Ткаченко Владимир Маркович, Ткаченко Владимир Маркович, Исадченко Ада Игоревна, Тиора Евгения Дмитриевна

п. Борщи
Задорожный Николай Александрович, Хмелев Валентин Николаевич, Санду Михаил Александрович, Задорожная Светлана Андреевна, Трояновская Анна Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Иващенко Федор Николаевич, Гуренко Елена Ильинична, Сорока Валентина Михайловна

с. Выгон
Клименко Дмитрий Иванович

с. Голица
Димитров Иван Степанович, Димитрова Мария Андреевна, Стефогло Екатерина Михайловна, Димитрова Тамара Кириловна, Кара Анна Дмитриевна

с. Санжейка
Зубенко Николай Константинович, Патрик Владимир Васильевич

с. Нейково
Витопоренко Андрей Анатольевич

с. Кирнички
Зоярин Василий Иванович, Куртев Андрей Андреевич, Нейчева Наталья Степановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чигин Григорий Иванович, Пашко Михаил Степанович, Чигина Клавдия Федоровна, Смирнова Татьяна Даниловна

с. Раскошное
Вельвер Александр Карлович, Калалб Любовь Петровна

с. Малодолинское
Мельничук Андрей Петрович, Ступак Валерий Николаевич, Верещак Валентина Анатольевна, Драгой Лидия Александровна, Алтухова Ирина Ваиловна, Алтухова Ирина Васильевна

пгт Александровка
Шульга Виктор Николаевич, Ананийчук Борис Васильевич, Размышляев Александр Яковлевич, Усманов Рафаэль Явдатович

с. Авидовка
Третюк Федор Васильевич

с. Холодная Балка
Самсонов Александр Сергеевич, Маньковская Людмила Николаевна, Бурейко Лидия Владимировна, Болгарчук Елена Владимировна

с. Майорское
Гончарук Виктор Иванович

с. Стрюково
Султан Федор Георгиевич, Иващенко Борис Михайлович, Буздугай Наталия Николаевна

с. Молодежное
Турский Николай Пантелеевич, Турский Николай Пантилеевич

с. Нестойта
Нечепуренко Дмитрий Леонидович, Пляцко Михаил Григорьевич, Дидык Валерий Иванович, Спрынсян Дмитрий Михайлович, Щербатый Михаил Алексеевич

с. Гидерим
Сучевяну Илья Георгиевич, Данилова Раиса Петровна

с. Домница
Стомати Федор Гаврилович, Стамати Федор Гаврилович

с. Маяки
Гидерим Сергей Георгиевич, Ильчак Анатолий Иванович, Хланюк Николай Николаевич, Пилипенко Виталий Алексеевич, Курка Михаил Николаевич, Дерваль Владимир Павлович, Пономарева Лариса Владимировна, Гуз Валентина Семеновна

с. Красноселка
Мартынюк Сергей Петрович, Вартовник Дмитрий Юрьевич, Иваницкий Михаил Степанович, Зубчик Анатолий Васильевич, Коваленко Михаил Иванович, Тюлькина Светлана Викторовна, Лылова Ольга Владимировна, Руссу Екатерина Васильевна, Брацюнь Алла Викторовна

с. Подильцы
Непомящий Владимир Николаевич, Ковальчук Сергей Иванович

пгт Лиманское
Кирнуенко Александр Дмитриевич, Кириченко Александр Дмитриевич, Титомир Александр Леонидович, Ткач Анатолий Григорьевич, Кузьменко Сергей Васильевич, Сандул Григорий Михайлович, Рациборинский Павел Андреевич, Кулибаба Филипп Иванович, Котельников Сергей Иванович, Ковбас Михаил Михайлович, Титомир Галина Викторовна, Каменева Любовь Викторовна, Кириленко Антонина Николаевна, Палади Валентина Ивановна, Олексеенко Светлана Николаевна, Шарлаимова Екатерина Владимировна, Пыч Людмила Михайловна, Семенченко Наталья Владимировна, Копейчук Раиса Семеновна, Скибина Татьяна Анатольевна, Аверчук Любовь Васильевна, Иванова Ольга Васильевна

пгт Слободка
Барановский Александр Андреевич, Василенко Татьяна Антоновна

с. Волковское
Ефремов Виктор Иванович

с. Степановка
Реклизон Анатолий Анатольевич, Ермачков Михаил Иванович, Фальковская Валентина Андреевна

с. Ореховка
Николов Василий Михайлович, Георгиев Николай Пантелеевич, Станкова Надежда Петровна, Миткова Екатерина Петровна, Христова Светлана Николаевна, Волкова Домникия Васильевна

с. Калчевая
Ряпов Борис Павлович, Карагуца Степан Васильевич, Киосе Килина Николаевна, Бааджи Меланья Степановна

с. Благоево
Булат Андрей Васильевич

с. Роща
Елькин Михаил Афанасьевич, Динде Светлана Петровна

с. Маркевичево
Быков Анатолий Александрович

с. Червонознаменка
Павелко Михаил Николаевич, Чеботарь Степан Тимофеевич, Павелко Михаил Николаевич, Дядик Людмила Васильевна, Ковальчук Галина Ярославовна, Грекова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Малая Василовка
Крепкий Николай Анатольевич, Верцинский Александр Викторович

с. Арчепитовка
Миськив Михаил Петрович, Миськив Михаил Петрович

с. Обжилое
Джуринский Филипп Борисович

пгт Зеленогорское
Шкрябко Николай Иванович, Унтилова Татьяна Афанасьевна, Чечельницкая Любовь Владимировна

с. Граденицы
Поляков Николай Анатольевич, Штубей Валерий Максимович, Поляков Николай Анатольевич, Алексеева Татьяна Михайловна, Зубчевская Екатерина Павловна

пгт Авангард
Омельчук Валентин Юрьевич, Оглоблина Ирина Ивановна, Хмелюк Любовь Григорьевна, Чичота Светлана Олеговна

с. Доброалександровка
Колопачко Владимир Дмитриевич, Колопачко Владимир Дмитриевич, Кощинец Василина Васильевна, Кащинец Василина Васильевна, Лесных Ефросиния Юриевна, Бурлаченко Галина Ивановна, Стариченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Каменное
Язвинский Александр Петрович, Язвинский Иван Петрович, Григорина Нина Аксентьевна, Григорина Нина Арсентьевна, Пашковская Надежда Александровна

с. Мардаровка
Венгер Станислав Леонидович

с. Задунаевка
Мигов Георгий Степанович, Гринько Елена Ивановна, Искрева Лукерья Николаевна, Искрева Лукерия Николаевна

с. Мигаи
Коваленко Виталий Ильич, Полегонькая Нина Дмитриевна

с. Петровское
Бабенко Николай Дмитриевич, Бабенко Николай Дмитриевич, Житкова Анна Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Петрик Василий Константинович

с. Великий Дальник
Флора Александр Михайлович, Головко Светлана Григорьевна

с. Порт
Черников Сергей Анатольевич

с. Сухолужье
Морев Александр Степанович, Даниленко Антонина Константиновна, Дубчак Надежда Викторовна

с. Салганы
Мога Анатолий Васильевич, Боровицкая Лидия Григорьевна

с. Глубокое
Куртев Иван Петрович

с. Тузлы
Ткаченко Дмитрий Гаврилович

с. Богатое
Георгица Михаил Александрович, Георгиця Михаил Александрович, Стойков Дмитрий Михайлович, Коновка Валентин Васильевич, Терзи Александра Степановна, Тациенко Лариса Николаевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Петров Иван Иванович, Боровский Станислав Тихонович

с. Яковлевка
Данич Михаил Васильевич, Дейс Нина Васильевна

с. Долинка
Семищенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Тропанец Демьян Демьянович, Бондарюк Раиса Николаевна, Серова Раиса Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Ивах Владимир Ильич, Ивах Владимир Иллич

с. Красная Коса
Щербина Филипп Иванович

с. Валентиновка
Бердеу Георгий Макарович, Литвинцов Анатолий Васильевич

с. Владимировка
Столярчук Александр Антонович, Коринь Елена Владимировна

с. Покровка
Ткаченко Анатолий Петрович

с. Бузиново
Левдиков Александр Владимирович, Микитюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Бакша
Ионеску Григорий Иванович

с. Кошары
Мидловец Анатолий Петрович, Мидловец Анатолий Петрович, Романюк Николай Авксентьевич, Романюк Николай Авксентьевич, Романюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Слепцов Николай Валентинович, Сергеев Валерий Григорьевич, Сечкорез Валерий Опанасович, Господинов Валерий Савельевич, Онопко Галина Матвеевна, Гарбалы Мария Георгиевна, Стаматова Любовь Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Лукаш Евгений Михайлович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Елисеев Владимир Владимирович, Логвина Анна Сергеевна

с. Вишняки
Кривцов Иван Михайлович, Рубан Александр Петрович

пгт Хлебодарское
Старостов Николай Анатольевич, Оборский Станислав Леонидович, Власюк Анатолий Иванович, Валентюк Владимир Павлович, Цыкунова Елена Васильевна, Шавловская Татьяна Сергеевна

п. Лески
Зотов Евген Петрович, Зотов Евгений Петрович

с. Новая Царичанка
Падурян Петр Варфоломеевич

пгт Новые Беляры
Пархоменко Юрий Павлович, Дружинина Нина Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Шевчук Александр Иванович

п. Степовое
Сурвилов Виктор Сергеевич, Дащенко Валентина Георгиевна

с. Черногорка
Симыновский Андрей Николаевич

с. Долиновка
Попов Виктор Алексеевич, Акуренко Степанида Ивановна, Губчак Елена Васильевна

п. Набережное
Сушков Владимир Митрофанович, Кравец Любовь Петровна

с. Богуново
Зеленый Владимир Прокопьевич

п. Усатово
Ковтун Виктор Николаевич, Рудакова Нина Ивановна, Шкорупеева Нина Петровна

с. Романовка
Васелюк Василий Дмитриевич

с. Александровка
Шапошник Сергей Николаевич, Довгань Виктор Никитович, Борисова Ольга Александровна, Стадник Екатерина Леонидовна, Дишли Ирина Васильевна, Правосудова Наталья Васильевна, Холонецкая Любовь Алексеевна, Холонецкая Любовь Алексеевна

с. Кривая Балка
Римский Александр Васильевич, Исак Нина Александровна

с. Марковка
Поворознюк Михаил Якимович

с. Молога
Сокуренко Павел Борисович

с. Онисково
Бей Михаил Трофимович, Бей Михаил Трифонович, Скороход Надежда Михайловна, Скороход Надежда Михайловна, Паю Татьяна Федоровна, Паю Татьяна Федоровна

с. Красное
Сиркели Дмитрий Иванович, Пулева Наталия Даниловна, Пулева Наталья Даниловна

с. Сухой Лиман
Осиченко Владимир Иванович

с. Гавиноси
Терлюга Николай Леонидович

с. Вербово
Алексеенко Владимир Романович

с. Куяльник
Цопа Михаил Иванович, Дога Иоана Георгиевна, Дога Иоанна Георгиевна

с. Люботаевка
Каличава Нугзар Лаврентьевич

с. Зеленый Кут
Манзюк Николай Иванович

с. Точилово
Стерпул Валерий Владимирович, Постыка Ион Алексеевич, Постика Ион Алексеевич

пгт Серпневое
Миронов Григорий Самойлович, Драганова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Левадовка
Шевчук Николай Владимирович, Павлий Светлана Сергеевна, Бугакова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Калистратовка
Градежда Валентин Иванович

с. Благодатное
Микава Григорий Ираклиевич

с. Саханское
Оболенский Николай Владимирович

с. Антонюки
Шип Александр Николаевич

с. Орджоникидзе
Олефиренко Константин Борисович, Шумская Татьяна Петровна

с. Малаевцы
Балан Евгения Николаевна, Новаковская Мария Николаевна

с. Лиман
Берневек Константин Иванович, Котович Анатолий Владимирович

с. Карнагоровое
Косов Константин Николаевич

с. Андрусова
Филеев Николай Михайлович

с. Березань
Андронатий Виктор Леонидович, Бевз Екатерина Андреевна

с. Спаское
Иванов Яков Михайлович, Заикина Раиса Ивановна

с. Гонората
Сироткин Сергей Павлович, Пискова Ольга Петровна

с. Новосавицкое
Кива Иван Степанович

с. Песчаная
Крохмалюк Владимир Иванович, Любинская Раиса Ивановна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Андрющенко Анатолий Александрович

с. Карповое
Ворник Алла Васильевна

с. Ивашков
Кушнир Мария Викторовна

с. Загорье
Рябова Тамара Тимофеевна

с. Перемога
Тер Тамара Михайловна

с. Грибовка
Гынку Евгения Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Фоменко Валентина Юстимовна, Журавель Раиса Ивановна, Фоменко Валентина Юстимовна, Фоменко Валентина Иустиновна, Широкобородова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Семеновка
Сырбул Наталия Федоровна, Шеремет Раиса Ивановна

с. Островное
Гладилина Иванна Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кузьминская Наталия Ивановна, Кузьминская Наталья Ивановна, Коломиець Галина Николаевна

с. Калантаевка
Сидоренко Светлана Петровна

с. Савчинское
Рымбу Фросина Георгиевна, Рымбу Фросина Григорьевна

с. Иосиповка
Порадинская Клавдия Ивановна, Блохина Лидия Анатольевна, Катаной Евдокия Ильинична, Блыщик Ярослава Васильевна

п. Гвардейское
Приймак Любовь Владимировна, Призюк Валентина Петровна, Булавко Любовь Юхимовна

с. Заводовка
Мерзлякова Елена Федоровна

с. Шелехово
Томша Евгения Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Курник Степания Ивановна, Курнык Галина Михайловна

с. Успеновка
Байлова Валентина Трофимовна, Швидкая Татьяна Васильевна, Швыдкая Татьяна Васильевна

с. Ленино
Грубник Галина Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Вараксина Наталья Михайловна

с. Лесничевка
Байрак Наталья Васильевна, Урванцева Наталия Сергеевна

с. Гербино
Сеняк Галина Трофимовна

п. Шевченково
Ковалева Дина Петровна

с. Пивденное
Семиволос Наталья Петровна, Семиволос Наталия Петровна

с. Беленькое
Козакова Раиса Спиридоновна, Скибенко Раиса Спиридоновна, Булгарова Вера Семеновна, Казакова Раиса Спиридоновна, Рыбальченко Валентина Анатольевна

пгт Радостное
Павленко Анна Николаевна, Царук Алла Николаевна

с. Лизинка
Людвига Наталья Викторовна

с. Матросская
Кулинич Тамара Ананьевна, Резанова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Саражинка
Нараевская Елена Николаевна

с. Познанка Первая
Гинкул Валентина Яковлевна

с. Фуратовка
Унку Любовь Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Герасимова Ирина Николаевна

с. Евгеневка
Арабаджи Анна Ивановна

с. Ровно
Пармакли Иванна Дмитриевна

п. Мигаево
Мегеря Ольга Анатольевна

с. Неделково
Кабина Надежда Ефимовна

с. Комаровка
Приступа Вера Петровна

с. Любополь
Банова Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Великоплоское
Демехина Любовь Максимовна, Звягинцева Зинаида Осиповна, Цуканова Анна Петровна, Храмова Нина Петровна

с. Евтодия
Ошаева Виктория Анатольевна

с. Старые Трояны
Диногло Мария Ивановна, Мокан Валентина Георгиевна

город областного подчинения
Шитова Наталья Ивановна

с. Полезное
Муштяца Тамара Викторовна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Дондя Елена Филипповна

с. Глибочок
Шкрабак Наталия Дмитриевна, Степанян Анаит Айкарамовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Патрушева Мария Васильевна

с. Янишовка
Спиридонова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Пшоняново
Смык Вера Викторовна

с. Новая Покровка
Петкова Нина Яковлевна

с. Широкое
Одинец Любовь Петровна

с. Гончаровка
Максиян Валентина Гавриловна, Собченко Галина Ивановна

с. Пасат
Борта Любовь Анатольевна

с. Теплица
Карадимогло Раиса Васильевна

с. Главани
Володей Мария Ивановна, Проданова Мария Дмитриевна, Иванова Мария Семеновна

с. Ильинка
Смышко Валентина Николаевна, Мельник Елена Айрапетовна

с. Червоный Кут
Муравьева Аулита Профировна, Муравйова Иулита Профировна

с. Переможное
Забытчук Мария Михайловна, Забитчук Мария Михайловна

с. Рыбацкое
Плохотнюк Галина Степановна, Кравец Надежда Сизоновна

с. Преображенка
Дидур Валентина Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Сидорец Анна Григорьевна

с. Марьяновка
Павлюченко Татьяна Валентиновна, Тепличук Наталия Павловна, Урсу Нина Георгиевна

с. Осиновка
Молчанова Надежда Евгеньевна, Вуин Галина Николаевна, Ковальчук Валентина Павловна, Вуин Галина Николаевна

с. Надречное
Гончарук Надежда Александровна

с. Елизаветовка
Дичева Любовь Алексеевна

с. Скосаровка
Задорожняя Надежда Васильевна

с. Загнитков
Спатар Галина Ивановна, Гилко Лидия Петровна, Бодачевская Лидия Владимировна

с. Шершенцы
Швец Мария Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Андриева Валентина Трифоновна, Жусь Карине Николаевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Канчуга Мария Андреевна

с. Викторовка
Продан Надежда Александровна, Ткаченко Валентина Леонидовна, Ткаченко Валентина Леонидовна

с. Новоалександровка
Беженар Мария Алексеевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Бороданенко Вера Григорьевна, Григорчук Евгения Петровна

с. Надеждовка
Заикина Раиса Ивановна

с. Траповка
Плачкова Ирина Анатольевна

с. Новое
Лютенко Зинаида Александровна, Реклизон Надежда Васильевна

с. Черная
Пэвэляну Лариса Павловна

с. Ламбровка
Бернер Клавдия Афанасьевна

с. Новые Капланы
Бессараб Надежда Павловна, Бессараб Надежда Павловна

с. Майори
Николаева Мария Филипповна

с. Новоборисовка
Тюхтий Надежда Григорьевна, Шевченко Ольга Федоровна, Бойко Анна Васильевна, Мазур Анна Васильевна, Дзвизинская Людмила Федоровна

с. Удобное
Кравченко Софья Александровна, Гициву Софья Александровна

с. Антоновка
Скутару Юлия Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Исакова Любовь Павловна, Смалько Тамара Алексеевна, Юрченко Галина Петровна

с. Десантное
Птуха Елена Дмитриевна, Балковенко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Федоровка
Киртока Зигания Тимергазиевна

с. Вакуловка
Майдан Валентина Анатольевна

с. Немировское
Андреенко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Сиротинка
Стеблинская Ванда Васильевна

с. Настасьевка
Согутовская Наталья Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Шумейко Валентина Сергеевна

с. Новониколаевка
Брусенская Наталья Васильевна

с. Сенное
Дидур Мария Андреевна, Дидур Мария Андреевна

с. Чогодаровка
Рауца Елена Ивановна

с. Ставково
Войтович Валентина Михайловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Шишова Татьяна Петровна, Кулиш Надежда Дмитриевна, Стародубцева Галина Лазоревна

с. Калиновка
Солощенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Захаваева Татьяна Григорьевна, Швец Любовь Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Болеско Наталия Владимировна

с. Севериновка
Коренная Зинаида Николаевна

с. Добрый Луг
Кипер Анастасия Ивановна, Богдан Анастасия Ивановна

с. Мирнополье
Брага Елена Николаевна, Акулова Полина Федоровна

с. Борисовка
Мындру Иулиания Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Керсанова Надежда Федоровна, Стрижак Галина Андреевна

с. Егоровка
Борисова Галина Алексеевна

с. Пионерское
Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Старая Кульна
Хмарская Надежда Леонидовна

с. Сухомлиново
Заболотняя Вера Павловна

с. Слободка
Похила Галина Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Коровяк Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Кучурган
Мартынюк Галина Васильевна, Зизюкина Людмила Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Олейник Лидия Ивановна

с. Делень
Остапюк Стефанида Павловна

с. Жовтень
Мельниченко Надежда Николаевна

с. Бецилово
Вацькова Мария Владимировна

с. Дальник
Зарудко Вера Митрофановна

с. Визирка
Пузанова Нина Александровна, Писаренко Татьяна Александровна, Горбан Валентина Григорьевна

с. Вольное
Мурованная Светлана Георгиевна

с. Ленинталь
Пазыч Мария Алексеевна

с. Трихатки
Кравченко Лидия Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Рожок Нина Ивановна

с. Вороновка
Рехлинская Любовь Ивановна

с. Труд-Куток
Ильяшенко Людмила Ниловна

с. Желтый Яр
Мунтян Валентина Петровна

с. Дзержинское
Попик Наталия Ивановна

с. Косы
Коломиець Надежда Петровна

с. Сербка
Кочанжи Елена Петровна

с. Протопоповка
Кривенко Елена Георгиевна

с. Славяносербская
Бурлачук Любовь Павловна, Лапшина Надежда Андреевна

с. Надежда
Чофу Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Новая Долина
Целуйко Николай Валентинович

с. Кордон
Степанова Надежда Ивановна

с. Исаево
Ясинская Елена Георгиевна

с. Грабово
Буряк Галина Анатольевна

с. Безымянка
Семещенко Анна Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua