Одесская область

Домницкий Филипп Дмитриевич, с. Великомарьяновка - Куцая Анна Анатольевна, с. Саражинка. 1676 жителей декабря 1957 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Великомарьяновка
Домницкий Филипп Дмитриевич, Домницкий Филимон Дмитриевич, Василенко Василий Степанович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мосейчук Валерий Павлович, Бусахин Александр Александрович, Полищук Вячеслав Константинович, Хатнюков Игорь Анатольевич, Павленко Владимир Сергеевич, Бусахин Александр Александрович, Плахотный Александр Васильевич, Срибный Виктор Гаврилович, Давыдов Виктор Афанасьевич, Василиогло Виктор Борисович, Таран Евгений Дмитриевич, Поручник Евгений Федорович, Чубар Александр Павлович, Савицкий Игорь Владимирович, Кресюн Андрей Семенович, Крамаренко Владимир Петрович, Сагадинас Александр Александрович, Поручник Евгений Федорович, Криворученко Александр Александрович, Савчук Павел Васильевич, Проценко Олег Владимирович, Чумаченко Вячеслав Сидорович, Яковенко Геннадий Владимирович, Василатий Григорий Гаврилович, Афенди Василий Васильевич, Чумаченко Светлана Николаевна, Гарчу Галина Федоровна, Горшкова Светлана Владимировна, Георгиева Алла Михайловна, Секлетина Алла Михайловна, Бабич Галина Михайловна, Шершун Ирина Валентиновна, Быкова Наталия Михайловна, Шпачинская Соломия Изотовна, Малькова Тамара Аркадьевна, Броцман Тамара Николаевна, Маринова Светлана Анатольевна, Задорожная Зиновия Зиновиевна, Семенова Валентина Ивановна, Василенко Татьяна Васильевна, Крамаренко Валентина Павловна, Нудьга Ирина Тимофеевна, Есавелюк Екатерина Михайловна, Кулакова Евгения Сергеевна, Кикирешко Татьяна Анатолиевна, Панайотова Лариса Степановна, Апотина Надежда Ивановна, Андреенкова Галина Петровна, Тодорова Мария Константиновна, Карась Любовь Ивановна, Враченко Татьяна Миновна, Борковская Ольга Мухаметкалиевна, Лаптийчук Валентина Васильевна, Коваленко Надежда Андреевна, Галкина Наталья Васильевна, Мучник София Федоровна, Олефиренко Людмила Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Нападовский Григорий Григорьевич, Лужанский Николай Иванович, Лященко Василий Петрович, Прошлакова Ирина Алексеевна

г. Измаил
Яворский Евгений Петрович, Дубравин Юрий Якимович, Парфилов Виктор Федорович, Ноур Николай Иванович, Диденко Николай Иванович, Щербина Анатолий Андреевич, Мыхайлуца Василий Васильевич, Рак Мария Николаевна, Стоянов Сергей Степанович, Гарновский Владимир Викторович, Гончар Николай Иванович, Иванов Виктор Петрович, Пельтек Сергей Петрович, Марченко Владимир Петрович, Соловьев Сергей Михайлович, Манкаш Илья Георгиевич, Полшаков Валерий Семенович, Кашу Иван Федорович, Лихород Павел Николаевич, Мельниченко Анатолий Евдокимович, Дмитренко Александр Андреевич, Москалюк Виктор Николаевич, Грабко Вячеслав Владимирович, Лашманов Александр Константинович, Сурганов Владимир Владимирович, Тюнин Сергей Иванович, Вервейко Николай Владимирович, Усатенко Николай Григорьєвич, Усатенко Николай Григорьевич, Уманец Александр Дмитриевич, Поповцев Олег Николаевич, Кобзар Геннадий Георгиевич, Кобзарь Геннадий Георгиевич, Сущевский Олег Витальевич, Касим Дмитрий Александрович, Казаны Пантелей Петрович, Учаев Владимир Николаевич, Златов Николай Иванович, Доменюк Виктор Григорьевич, Кузнецов Александр Васильевич, Жолниренко Михаил Александрович, Пономарев Виктор Викторович, Кирилич Валерий Ефимович, Янкин Андрей Михайлович, Дорошенко Александр Николаевич, Тоболток Виктор Павлович, Полшаков Валерий Семенович, Пуйко Александр Ефремович, Польшаков Николай Семенович, Руденко Иван Иванович, Коваленко Александр Николаевич, Шкляев Сергей Леонидович, Зискель Леонид Мойсеевич, Генералов Николай Саввич, Пушкарь Владимир Андреевич, Гричиненко Борис Михайлович, Гричиненко Борис Николаевич, Мельниченко Леонид Анатольевич, Найденов Федор Павлович, Михайлов Георгий Антонович, Лавренцов Виктор Павлович, Бравов Геннадий Юрьевич, Кайревич Павел Нофанович, Коломеец Владимир Дмитриевич, Коломиец Владимир Дмитриевич, Чилик Георгий Георгиевич, Закусило Леонид Владимирович, Стрижок Николай Дмитриевич, Стрижак Николай Дмитриевич, Невзеров Александр Николаевич, Шулев Григорий Георгиевич, Качалкин Андрей Иванович, Коровкина Лариса Борисовна, Манакова Виктория Михайловна, Княжева Тамара Николаевна, Ильеш Евгения Федоровна, Савченко Евгения Федоровна, Грибинюк Екатерина Николаевна, Четина Елена Ивановна, Туманова Наталия Леонидовна, Елисеева Алла Евгеньевна, Гричиненко Лидия Дмитриевна, Отрыжко Татьяна Ивановна, Мармышова Татьяна Викторовна, Ткаченко Алла Васильевна, Ткачук Татьяна Елизаровна, Осинцева Наталия Владимировна, Петкова Зинаида Семеновна, Иванченко Александра Сергеевна, Мельничук Нина Борисовна, Скудная Валентина Валентиновна, Рузавина Светлана Михайловна, Дудник Лариса Константиновна, Грачева Елена Григорьевна, Свидерская Любовь Яковлевна, Онищенко Светлана Федоровна, Полтавская Галина Владимировна, Федорова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Жукова Вера Михайловна, Богуш Вера Михайловна, Радулова Ольга Петровна, Борисова Наталья Николаевна, Баринова Надежда Владимировна, Савелюк Ирина Михайловна, Мерзликина Валентина Михайловна, Гавлицкая Людмила Ивановна, Якимчук Валентина Владимировна, Кирмикчи Людмила Викторовна, Кудрявцева Светлана Васильевна, Граматик Ольга Трофимовна, Грамматик Ольга Трофимовна, Платонова Валентина Владимировна, Мартыненко Ирина Алексеевна, Рубанюк Нина Николаевна, Сахно Елена Михайловна, Савоськина Татьяна Алексеевна, Райнова Наталья Юриевна, Бондаренко Наталья Юриевна, Грекова Людмила Поликарповна, Шибитова Евгения Ивановна, Герги Любовь Даниловна, Шашкова Евгения Пантелеймоновна, Анискевич Валентина Ивановна, Боева Валентина Васильевна, Терехова Ирина Анатольевна, Зенченко Валентина Александровна, Сиднева Наталья Викторовна, Чернова Светлана Владимировна, Харитоненко Валентина Семеновна, Дудяк Домника Васильевна, Пересунько Валентина Николаевна, Царенко Людмила Петровна, Северин Галина Петровна

с. Солтановка
Голосной Василий Иванович

с. Матросская
Короленко Григорий Григорьевич, Мараховская Наталия Яковлевна, Петренко Валентина Трофимовна, Алферова Анна Семеновна

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Петр Петрович, Сербинов Дмитрий Иванович, Плешу Николай Степанович, Дели Георгий Иванович, Маврова Елизавета Николаевна, Беженар Ефросиния Дмитриевна

пгт Теплодар
Макаров Владимир Матвеевич, Семенюк Андрей Григорьевич, Кочуг Иван Арсентьевич, Токаренко Виталий Якович, Соловьев Василий Аксентьевич, Дариенко Валентина Александровна, Короленко Вера Владимировна, Каменецкая Ольга Алексеевна, Науменко Людмила Васильевна, Леонова Раиса Семеновна, Кизиль Инга Игоревна, Мамаева Людмила Тимофеевна, Брецко Любовь Викторовна, Козаченко Наталя Павловна, Ткаченко Валентина Харитоновна

с. Прилиманское
Возиян Виктор Васильевич, Дорофеев Сергей Владимирович, Казан Магомед Рабаданович, Гордийчук Дмитрий Владимирович, Соров Василий Васильевич, Бурыкина Татьяна Степановна, Алешина Татьяна Степановна

пгт Затишье
Федоренко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Павлюченко Владимир Николаевич, Азенко Наталия Владимировна, Мажуль Галина Андреевна, Чернецкая Валентина Ивановна, Немчуковская Инна Викторовна

с. Ивашков
Пензин Владимир Викторович, Мельник Николай Васильевич

пгт Тарутино
Дойжа Виктор Петрович, Бузаджи Василий Иванович, Масленков Анатолий Владимирович, Аксеной Николай Георгиевич, Башлы Николай Степанович, Харитоненко Виктор Анатольевич

с. Старые Трояны
Папук Степан Николаевич, Папук Михаил Дмитриевич, Янгиоз Дмитрий Федорович, Чехута Валентина Матвеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Михайлуца Михаил Макарович, Мельниченко Галина Петровна

с. Ларжанка
Кучерявенко Федор Александрович, Подопригора Владимир Григорьевич, Кадевчян Гагик Карапетович, Кадевчан Гачик Карапетович, Брошеван Мария Ильевна, Шевченко Мелания Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Бойко Андрей Иванович, Митрофанов Анатолий Григорьевич, Кабатов Павел Васильевич, Бондарь Николай Анатольевич, Мороз Александр Федорович, Бондарь Николай Анатольевич, Бондаренко Иван Васильевич, Сташевский Александр Владимирович, Стогниенко Владимир Павлович, Стогненко Владимир Павлович, Джулин Валентин Владимирович, Джупин Валентин Владимирович, Сташевский Николай Владимирович, Прищепа Виктор Иванович, Фомин Михаил Александрович, Сагайдак Николай Иванович, Полоса Виктор Антонович, Топтунов Сергей Николаевич, Храптиевская Вера Ивановна, Гладун Вера Владимировна, Долинская Вера Владимировна, Сивак Лариса Яковлевна, Купец Татьяна Александровна, Погребняк Александра Андреевна, Сембак Татьяна Михайловна, Майнова Валентина Гавриловна

г. Котовск
Лозинский Николай Дмитриевич, Корытнюк Вячеслав Григорьевич, Марынич Борис Васильевич, Кучер Николай Иванович, Мазуренко Андрей Иванович, Тейхриб Виктор Абрамович, Земляр Николай Владимирович, Трофанюк Валерий Николаевич, Гезима Анатолий Иванович, Кузиков Валентин Леонидович, Сиденко Игорь Иванович, Малюта Николай Александрович, Закерничний Виктор Владимирович, Закреничный Виктор Владимирович, Жигун Прасковия Андреевна, Лобанова Вера Николаевна, Титова Евгения Николаевна, Шаталина Галина Михайловна, Зубицкая Светлана Михайловна, Поляк София Яковлевна, Искра Зинаида Федоровна, Герасименко-козий Вера Владимировна, Герасименко Татьяна Алексеевна, Леонова Юлия Николаевна, Полибза Вера Федосеевна, Лозинская Надежда Геннадиевна, Павлик Светлана Васильевна, Унгар Анна Пантелеевна, Северенчук Ольга Владимировна, Мазур Надежда Филипповна, Гозян Анна Петровна, Жученко Нина Владимировна, Абабкова Надежда Ивановна, Абабкова Надежда Васильевна, Кожуховская Анна Анатольевна, Романова Валентина Дмитриевна, Кушнир Наталья Александровна, Притула Любовь Ивановна, Дариенко Екатерина Александровна, Тыминская Зинаида Павловна, Капацина Нина Ильинична

с. Беленое
Минаков Николай Михайлович, Мунтян Николай Ефремович, Ратушняк Андрей Васильевич

г. Ильичевск
Антипов Николай Викторович, Багнюк Виктор Иванович, Иорга Трофим Петрович, Коротков Александр Павлович, Боценюк Виктор Леонидович, Котов Александр Александрович, Колокольчиков Борис Владимирович, Пироженко Валерий Николаевич, Еременко Александр Семенович, Шехирев Леонид Викторович, Мишин Павел Петрович, Ульянов Александр Иванович, Талалихин Александр Александрович, Гончарук Юрий Иванович, Мельник Николай Иванович, Балыкин Николай Васильевич, Поляков Николай Васильевич, Нестеренко Виктор Александрович, Крупин Александр Николаевич, Епифанов Сергей Васильевич, Рылов Виктор Павлович, Вишневский Борис Владимирович, Свинцов Евгений Алексеевич, Коротков Николай Александрович, Тюрмаков Сергей Касторьевич, Нагалач Владимир Леонтьевич, Нагалач Владимир Леонтьевич, Бонев Николай Николаевич, Галинский Николай Николаевич, Куц Игорь Васильевич, Диновицер Феликс Яковлевич, Белобаба Николай Александрович, Степанов Аркадий Владимирович, Константинов Андрей Михайлович, Матюха Александр Владимирович, Левкович Владимир Иванович, Ищенко Владимир Николаевич, Гурьянова Наталия Михайловна, Белова Екатерина Николаевна, Кушниренко Елена Васильевна, Панова Ирина Александровна, Приходько Антонина Александровна, Григоржевская Елена Васильевна, Скворцова Любовь Александровна, Островская Наталия Григорьевна, Зиневич Дина Юрьевна, Мирошниченко Татьяна Павловна, Подгорная Любовь Анатольевна, Андриевская Людмила Александровна, Диасамидзе Людмила Александровна, Савлушина Ольга Ананьевна, Лячканова Лидия Семеновна, Минкина Наталья Владимировна, Заболотняя Ирина Леонидовна, Рыжкова Екатерина Сергеевна, Малинова Лидия Андреевна, Порфирьева Людмила Петровна, Василенко Ирина Владимировна, Васильчук Валентина Григорьевна, Гаврилюк Татьяна Владимировна, Палечкая Светлана Михайловна, Палецкая Светлана Михайловна, Базильская Валентина Васильевна, Клименко Валентина Владимировна, Бакунова Любовь Владимировна, Петровская-кленикова Галина Васильевна, Петровская Галина Васильевна, Концевич Зоя Витальевна

пгт Таирово
Головин Виталий Алексеевич, Ерганинов Сергей Николаевич, Маковей Наталья Фоминична, Кузьмич Наталья Николаевна, Амбарникова Валентина Владимировна

с. Кремидовка
Лозов Василий Владимирович, Ковалев Сергей Юрьевич, Ильенков Игорь Юрьевич, Денисова Галина Григорьевна, Бершадская Татьяна Тихоновна

г. Арциз
Соловьев Игорь Викторович, Барков Сергей Николаевич, Кобзарев Владимир Михайлович, Гербей Виктор Юхимович, Градинар Дмитрий Иванович, Лупика Иван Николаевич, Николов Николай Демьянович, Зинченко Валерий Иванович, Грабовский Владимир Наумович, Градинар Дмитрий Иванович, Давиденко Юрий Михайлович, Кривцов Яков Григорьевич, Ратанчук Валентина Григорьевна, Ротанчук Валентина Григорьевна, Хачина Любовь Васильевна, Пастыр Валентина Николаевна, Кобзарева Галина Михайловна, Бурлак Надежда Николаевна, Тельпис Ирина Васильевна, Курочкина Валентина Ивановна, Худинец Мария Михайловна, Матрашак Светлана Михайловна, Варначева Ирина Борисовна, Полюганич Анна Васильевна, Петрова Надежда Алексеевна, Колосова Галина Ивановна, Кардонская Феодора Георгиевна, Кордонская Федора Георгиевна, Пацюк Ольга Николаевна

с. Виноградовка
Каракаш Петр Иванович, Градинар Николай Михайлович, Дерменжи Афанасий Михайлович, Диордиев Иван Петрович, Опря Харлампий Георгиевич, Паруш Георгий Петрович, Николов Иван Иванович, Кышлалы София Николаевна, Иванова Людмила Филипповна, Соколова Галина Андреевна, Иванова Людмила Филипповна, Ганчева Евгения Георгиевна, Терзи Надежда Петровна

пгт Петровка
Барда Сергей Иванович, Яровой Николай Иванович, Дремчук Сергей Алексеевич, Коев Дмитрий Семенович, Гержик Наталья Алексеевна, Юзик Любовь Ивановна, Зеленина Вера Ивановна, Юзик Любовь Ивановна, Юзык Любовь Ивановна

с. Усатово
Олейник Николай Леонидович, Зайцев Вадим Владимирович, Улич Василий Саввович, Байдюк Василий Иванович, Параскевич Петр Иванович, Павлов Владислав Марсович, Садовникова Евгения Николаевна, Шавук Людмила Александровна

с. Степановка
Куцын Григорий Иванович, Куцин Григорий Иванович, Степанов Николай Владимирович, Волкова Валентина Владимировна, Тодорова Галина Владимировна

г. Березовка
Куцын Григорий Иванович, Куцин Григорий Иванович, Губенко Михаил Николаевич, Носаченко Юрий Николаевич, Тимошевский Владимир Валентинович, Зиньков Юрий Владимирович, Фетисов Виктор Николаевич, Бешляга Михаил Михайлович, Куцый Сергей Алексеевич, Мориц Владимир Оттович, Дзина Татьяна Васильевна, Моторная Татьяна Петровна, Филимонова Любовь Евгеньевна, Загребельная Ирина Константиновна, Ворожбитова Валентина Васильевна, Отинова Елена Васильевна, Фортуна Татьяна Яковлевна, Галат Татьяна Евгеньевна, Черная Галина Юриевна, Лытвин Светлана Ивановна, Вердыш Антонина Петровна, Цапкаленко Анелля Николаевна

г. Южный
Павлов Евгений Владимирович, Королевич Константин Демьянович, Москальчук Василий Алексеевич, Рогалевский Владимир Станиславович, Ефимов Алексей Николаевич, Рудзинский Казимир Деонизович, Ткаченко Юрий Михайлович, Долипский Николай Васильевич, Гитрук Валентин Антонович, Филин Анатолий Павлович, Ткаченко Юрий Николаевич, Скорина Владимир Николаевич, Шалак Виктор Михайлович, Гегин Александр Валентинович, Балан Николай Иванович, Лисюченко Галина Петровна, Чумак Ольга Дмитриевна, Аникеенко Светлана Александровна, Куприч Татьяна Николаевна, Сомкина Людмила Павловна, Шевченко Ирина Михайловна, Логинова Надежда Петровна, Верлан Нина Васильевна, Пидгирец Светлана Алексеевна, Бондаренко Ольга Михайловна, Солодова Валентина Васильевна, Бондаренко Наталия Ивановна, Бакунович Любовь Александровна, Дальничук Валентина Адамовна, Чебан Екатерина Васильевна

с. Шабо
Юрко Константин Павлович, Маргарян Владимир Айкарамович, Щербина Николай Владимирович, Згурский Николай Васильевич, Чебаненко Любовь Анатольевна, Шмигельская Раиса Павловна, Мнацаканова Вера Николаевна, Курмыженко Татьяна Савельевна, Паршина Людмила Васильевна, Гулько Ангелина Владимировна, Епифанова Галина Степановна, Петренко Татьяна Александровна

с. Великий Дальник
Мих Степан Алексеевич, Грищук Александр Владимирович, Грабовский Василий Григорьевич, Кокая Жун Шаевич, Качановская Александра Ивановна, Терещенко Татьяна Васильевна, Труденко Мила Павловна, Павула Надежда Михайловна, Данилевич Светлана Анатольевна, Погребец Людмила Васильевна, Рачинская Надежда Владимировна

пгт Любашевка
Дудник Николай Тимофеевич, Барбэнягрэ Георгий Владимирович, Стецько Виктор Иванович, Стецко Виктор Иванович, Дудник Николай Тимофеевич, Козак Леонид Анатольевич, Гребенюк Валентина Афанасьевна, Шаман Наталья Николаевна, Довганюк Вера Владимировна, Каленчук Наталья Владимировна, Довганюк Вера Владимировна, Суходольская Любовь Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Утко Сергей Антонович, Григорьев Василий Леонтьевич, Пинчук Валерий Владимирович, Заика Галина Васильевна, Поглубко Наталья Евгеньевна, Калюжная Анна Михайловна, Водолазкина Анна Михайловна

с. Першотравневое
Васильцов Павел Панасович, Чебан Николай Ильич, Жук Анатолий Семенович, Гончар Андрей Илларионович, Кваша Василий Андреевич, Шухалов Александр Анатольевич, Гурикова Галина Платоновна, Пащенко Мария Георгиевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Димитриев Николай Антропович, Громовенко Виктор Иванович

г. Рени
Бужор Сергей Андреевич, Ломовой Виктор Николаевич, Лаптев Валерий Александрович, Казачинский Виталий Михайлович, Ботя Владимир Константинович, Почтарь Василий Архипович, Еким Александр Дмитриевич, Бартян Михаил Степанович, Пригуза Виктор Андреевич, Дедин Николай Дмитриевич, Новицкий Георгий Васильевич, Красников Виктор Иванович, Клепчев Леонид Павлович, Девчиоглу Иван Николаевич, Павалаки Владимир Александрович, Уритян Анатолий Романович, Казак Валентина Ивановна, Иванова Вера Александровна, Страту Любовь Степановна, Бенжос Наталья Григорьевна, Губатенко Прасковья Федоровна, Симиненко Валентина Дмитриевна, Шкева Галина Федоровна, Асаржи Аксения Александровна, Штирц Ольга Мироновна, Чебан Лидия Павловна

пгт Великодолинское
Лоенко Николай Васильевич, Розгон Николай Григорьевич, Геращенко Юрий Евгеньевич, Медведенко Андрей Николаевич, Перовский Николай Николаевич, Барилюк Иван Захарович, Остафийчук Виктор Миронович, Итчин Михаил Семенович, Пислар Людмила Ивановна, Возиян Надежда Николаевна, Докова Марина Георгиевна, Вознян Надежда Николаевна, Шуляк Татьяна Васильевна, Орехова Елена Евгеньевна, Бакова Вера Юриевна

г. Килия
Владыченко Борис Константинович, Максименко Алексей Иванович, Строков Григорий Николаевич, Юрьев Александр Константинович, Павлов Сергей Владимирович, Попов Николай Федорович, Чумаченко Николай Григорьевич, Сиротюк Михаил Яковлевич, Бурдастых Вячеслав Владимирович, Коротких Николай Алексеевич, Строков Григорий Николаевич, Бужацкий Николай Михайлович, Малый Николай Васильевич, Валуев Иван Иванович, Журжа Татьяна Михайловна, Божко Руслана Васильевна, Першина Екатерина Ивановна, Самотой Мария Яковлевна, Захариади Валентина Георгиевна, Колчаг Валерия Георгиевна, Волюхова Валентина Рудольфовна, Рыбакова Татьяна Львовна, Шевченко Любовь Степановна, Игнатенко Татьяна Ивановна, Чернышова Лидия Михайловна, Пономарева Валентина Владимировна, Стефанова Надежда Александровна

с. Табаки
Митев Михаил Степанович, Тащи Дмитрий Федорович, Гайдаржи Валентина Ивановна

пгт Березино
Попазов Михаил Захарович, Попазов Михаил Захариевич, Топал Иван Александрович, Васюта Татьяна Николаевна

с. Великая Балка
Вацько Евгений Николаевич

с. Кирнички
Кравченко Иван Иванович, Негруца Павел Дмитриевич, Панчев Александр Антонович, Заярин Василий Иванович, Зоярин Василий Иванович, Сухова Зинаида Алексеевна

пгт Сергиевка
Балцану Валерий Георгиевич, Карпов Сергей Петрович, Пономаренко Михаил Петрович, Матвиенко Виктор Федорович, Лабунец Андрей Иванович, Пивкина Алла Станиславовна, Залевская Елена Александровна, Хряпченко Валентина Александровна

с. Выпасное
Нитанский Николай Иванович, Кашевич Петр Николаевич, Кошевни Петр Николаевич, Плохотный Александр Васильевич, Куринная Наталья Павловна, Усатенко Татьяна Федоровна, Скалова Тамара Евдокимовна, Тимошенко Раиса Андреевна

с. Ильичовка
Полищук Петр Васильевич, Майстренко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Александровка
Козачук Николай Петрович, Высочина Богдан Иванович, Тащи Андрей Деонисович, Тащи Андрей Дионисович, Волков Михаил Васильевич, Занфираки Петр Матвеевич, Димпул Василий Григорьєвич, Семенюк Олег Анатольевич, Калюжна Анна Михайловна, Николенко Татьяна Викторовна, Мыколышина Лидия Федоровна, Миколишина Лидия Федоровна, Егерь Линда Оскаровна

с. Маяки
Макаренко Виктор Григорьевич, Криворучко Леонид Алексеевич, Сергиенко Александр Семенович, Паламарчук Леонид Иванович, Раева Екатерина Викторовна, Федотова Алла Павловна, Мигель Надежда Николаевна

с. Тригради
Лучко Сергей Кузьмич

с. Кошары
Масляк Сергей Викторович, Параскевич Петр Иванович, Лисков Владимир Васильевич, Давид Сергей Васильевич

с. Великоплоское
Труханов Григорий Прокофьевич, Ступко Надежда Егоровна

пгт Суворово
Балабан Николай Иванович, Долаков Николай Дмитриевич, Жилева Вера Степановна, Закордонская Стефанида Георгиевна, Драганова Сидика

с. Топали
Москальчук Василий Алексеевич, Бандур Николай Евсеевич

с. Жеребково
Коцюбко Александр Евгеньевич, Кушниренко Александр Викторович, Копиця Василий Иванович, Копица Василий Иванович, Кучеренко Вера Семеновна

г. Ананьев
Ракул Николай Борисович, Денисюченко Николай Иванович, Бандровский Николай Станиславович, Кушнир Татьяна Николаевна, Тернавская Нина Владимировна, Седловская Надежда Николаевна, Косюга Надежда Евгеньевна, Грыгорашенко Лариса Петровна

с. Малаевцы
Рева Николай Николаевич, Плугатарчук Николай Анатольевич

с. Свердлово
Хома Николай Павлович

с. Червонознаменка
Лисица Валерий Борисович, Арабаджий Андрей Иванович, Мелештян Анатолий Трофимович, Познар Станислав Владимирович, Полоса Виктор Антонович, Магац Анна Федоровна, Дмитришина Людмила Владимировна, Груздевич Галина Карловна, Житник Татьяна Александровна, Чебарь Екатерина Андреевна

с. Мариновка
Лях Николай Антонович

пгт Ширяево
Костюшко Владимир Трофимович, Назаренко Николай Анатольевич, Найда Николай Иванович, Дмитришин Василий Николаевич, Гроховецкий Евгений Анатольевич, Гроховецкий Евгений Анатольевич, Стародубцева Татьяна Николаевна, Турива Юстина Васильевна, Скакун Галина Васильевна, Сивакова Степанида Владимировна, Помазан Любовь Григорьевна

п. Шевченково
Проценко Владимир Михайлович

г. Кодыма
Десятник Владимир Васильевич, Дихтярь Григорий Иванович, Вашкель Николай Константинович, Паламарчук Сергей Евгеньевич, Бугаренко Наталья Петровна, Заряжко Валентина Федоровна, Цыбуляк Вера Николаевна, Цыбуляк Вера Николаевна

с. Преображенка
Сидор Петр Михайлович

г. Балта
Чугреев Владимир Георгиевич, Драмарецкий Василий Дмитриевич, Кучер Василий Николаевич, Збрицкий Сергей Михайлович, Алиев Михаил Салимович, Бойко Виктор Григорьевич, Чугреев Владимир Георгиевич, Семкин Николай Павлович, Петровский Вячеслав Борисович, Чабан Валентина Петровна, Прочаковская Екатерина Гавриловна, Иванова Любовь Владимировна, Олийнык Тамара Борисовна, Мазур Валентина Семеновна, Прокофьева Татьяна Викторовна, Сокерчак Лариса Федоровна, Мельничук Алла Анатольевна, Магратий Любовь Дмитриевна, Косташенко Татьяна Васильевна, Нагога Варвара Ивановна, Сервачук Татьяна Владимировна, Шимбарева Татьяна Игнатьевна, Александрова Любовь Александровна

г. Беляевка
Скрипченко Николай Абрамович, Мелештян Анатолий Трофимович, Чабан Сергей Михайлович, Денисов Андрей Иванович, Бигунов Николай Васильевич, Бигугов Николай Васильевич, Ильин Генадий Васильевич, Киртока Владимир Федорович, Дыма Светлана Ивановна, Дьякова Валентина Васильевна, Згама Татьяна Александровна, Донец Наталья Владимировна, Дьякова Валентина Васильевна, Гуськова Любовь Петровна, Литостанская Екатерина Тимофеевна, Долготер Вера Владимировна, Гарелина Татьяна Владимировна, Илющенко Любовь Павловна, Воробьева Людмила Васильевна, Руденко Валентина Павловна, Хомякова Галина Юриевна, Воробьева Людмила Васильевна, Сахненко Любовь Анатольевна

с. Староказачье
Морозовский Николай Григорьевич, Бондарчук Александр Васильевич, Симчинский Василий Афанасьевич, Притула Сергей Андреевич, Тимошин Александр Николаевич, Алгер Николай Георгиевич, Олейник Даниил Константинович, Олейник Данила Константинович

с. Гудевичево
Левковский Николай Петрович, Сокур Иван Иванович

с. Марковка
Левковский Николай Петрович

с. Камянка
Маслынков Иван Иванович, Маслинков Иван Иванович, Рашков Александр Георгиевич, Кузьменко Владимир Анатольевич, Кравченко Анатолий Михайлович, Тодорова Екатерина Ивановна, Костева Анна Ивановна, Колмак Галина Владимировна, Костева Анна Ивановна, Бабчук Ядвига Анатольевна

пгт Ивановка
Чернявский Василий Николаевич, Синявский Сергей Иванович, Вовкович Владимир Ильич

с. Карналеевка
Кетрарь Сергей Яковлевич

с. Маразлеевка
Носаченко Леонид Георгиевич, Щербатюк Павел Петрович, Долженко Лидия Васильевна, Клименко Лидия Ивановна

с. Широкое
Паук Сергей Петрович, Карбенюк Ольга Павловна

с. Плоское
Левицкий Андрей Евсеевич

с. Утконосовка
Кульча Владимир Петрович, Борчану Степан Яковлевич, Бурдужа Иван Георгиевич, Аржинт Анна Федоровна, Шкьопу Любовь Григорьевна, Калига Матрена Леонтьевна, Калига Мотрона Леонтьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Горбатюк Руслан Михайлович, Сариогло Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Елизаветовка
Герасимов Владимир Анатольевич, Гербали Иордан Георгиевич, Вангелий Василий Иванович, Козменко Екатерина Андреевна, Козаченко Екатерина Андреевна

с. Комарашевое
Петрусенко Василий Николаевич, Назарова Мария Филипповна

с. Амбаров
Балабан Николай Петрович

с. Лиманское
Беженару Валерий Георгиевич, Беженару Валерий Григорьевич, Барбанов Александр Константинович, Сырбу Георгий Федорович, Махмут Афанасий Васильевич, Саси Мария Трифомовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Цыба Николай Борисович, Сербин Василий Владимирович

пгт Красные Окны
Семишан Николай Николаевич, Белый Николай Иванович, Новик Валентина Алексеевна

с. Кислица
Ткаченко Иван Антонович, Синченко Виктор Алексеевич, Греку Виктор Владимирович, Радев Леонид Петрович, Папушой Валентина Владимировна

с. Каланчак
Мунтян Александр Михайлович, Валканов Савва Семенович

с. Новаково
Граматик Николай Афанасьевич

с. Павлинка
Тылипский Николай Михайлович

с. Молога
Качур Сергей Петрович, Шанская Наталия Николаевна, Триколич Лариса Александровна, Тернавская Валентина Михайловна

с. Садовое
Божак Дмитрий Иванович, Таран Евгений Дмитриевич, Гладун Сергей Анатольевич, Курилова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Грек Тамара Иордатовна, Дворник Татьяна Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Михайлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Радова Мария Антоновна, Вельчева Ирина Ильинична, Желяскова Ираида Александровна

с. Гольма
Томин Николай Васильевич, Красовский Василий Леонтьевич, Онсович Николай Владимирович

с. Мирное
Лукашевич Александр Павлович, Тинкован Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Саврань
Сакальюк Николай Владимирович, Малецкий Юрий Леонтьевич, Чернецкий Юрий Александрович, Украинская Лариса Ростиславовна, Ткачук Ольга Петровна, Жарун Лидия Александровна, Бойко Людмила Андреевна

с. Познанка Первая
Сербин Виктор Николаевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Бодян Николай Викторович

с. Флора
Малиновский Николай Валентинович

с. Беленькое
Чебаненко Николай Михайлович

с. Красная Коса
Косенко Анатолий Васильевич, Степаненко Леонид Петрович, Брынза Некулай Васильевич, Пасниченко Иван Иванович, Пасниченко Иван Иванович, Чабан Галина Константиновна

с. Перекрестово
Килин Сергей Федорович, Кофижиу Наталия Дмитриевна

пгт Овидиополь
Легков Сергей Васильевич, Билоциценко Виктор Михайлович, Кихой Борис Андреевич, Решетников Николай Сергеевич, Куруев Александр Константинович, Русинов Валерий Петрович, Марцичук Тамара Михайловна, Ачкасова Людмила Николаевна, Дербина Ульяна Матвеевна, Горевич Вера Степановна, Подольская Варвара Борисовна, Белиогло Надежда Николаевна, Еременко Василина Николаевна, Абабина Татьяна Федоровна, Огородник Надежда Петровна, Маринюк Наталья Михайловна, Калинчук Наталия Владимировна

с. Бакша
Махонько Сергей Викторович, Волошановский Андрей Анатольевич, Закревский Александр Николаевич, Манченко Наталия Вячеславовна

с. Молодежное
Клявлин Виктор Григорьевич, Злацкая Любовь Николаевна, Волицкая Ольга Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Искра Иван Иванович, Бука Константин Григорьевич, Зубович Наталья Леонидовна, Зубович Наталия Леонидовна, Зубович Наталия Леонтьевна

пгт Слободка
Бордан Владимир Николаевич, Сидлецкий Николай Антонович, Побережная Светлана Васильевна, Ганзюк Татьяна Трофимовна, Спотар Татьяна Трофимовна

с. Камишевка Первая
Дырка Евгений Ильич

с. Вольное
Русев Дмитрий Михайлович, Мурованный Алексей Васильевич, Брусенская Мария Степановна, Димирова Нина Афанасьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Серек-басан Иван Захарович

с. Ровно
Пенков Николай Георгиевич

с. Успеновка
Маковецкий Дмитрий Григорьевич

с. Заря
Грозов Иван Федорович, Влаев Василий Эммануилович, Кулинский Александр Николаевич, Филипчук Лидия Павловна, Кривцова Екатерина Трофимовна, Райчева Мария Васильевна, Райчева Надежда Федоровна, Тропанец Татьяна Ивановна

с. Барабой
Чуприна Николай Иванович, Третьяк Станислав Петрович

с. Новониколаевка
Хивук Виктор Федорович

с. Десантное
Манастырский Михаил Михайлович, Сташенко Николай Тимофеевич, Монастырский Михаил Михайлович, Сташенко Николай Тимофеевич, Белогрудая Вера Викторовна

с. Комишевка
Лискевич Николай Петрович, Пуйческу Николай Филиппович, Караман Петр Демьянович, Пуйческу Клавдия Ивановна, Пуйческу Клавдия Ивановна, Пуйческо Клавдия Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Житар Виктор Иванович, Житарь Виктор Иванович

с. Ухожани
Стефанчук Василий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Семин Евгений Васильевич, Бутко Владимир Николаевич, Компан Петр Николаевич, Стороженко Николай Иванович, Балабаш Александр Михайлович, Крамаренко Валентина Васильевна, Павленко Екатерина Ивановна

п. Набережное
Чередниченко Николай Иванович

с. Плахтеевка
Тыщенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Небога Борис Павлович, Подуст Вера Петровна, Голубнич Мария Георгиевна, Коноплян Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Сербка
Пескишев Владимир Александрович, Гладиборода Владимир Григорьевич, Солоненко Зинаида Всеволодовна, Солоненко Зинаида Всеволодовна

с. Криничное
Кулава Иван Омельянович, Георгиев Иван Петрович, Кирчев Степан Семенович, Димов Гаврил Георгиевич, Чумаков Дмитрий Иванович, Бальчев Андрей Андреевич

с. Гандрабури
Кириллов Яков Романович, Кирилов Яков Романович, Секираш Лидия Михайловна, Барбироша Тамара Романовна, Домброван Валентина Григорьевна, Барбироша Тамара Романовна, Барбинягра Лидия Андреевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бочевар Федор Николаевич, Арабаджи Николай Иванович, Бошняк Василий Иосифович, Чебан Георгий Георгиевич, Бочевар Федор Николаевич, Касап Николай Иванович, Мошул Петр Афанасьевич, Мошул Афанасий Афанасьевич, Мошул Петр Афанасьевич, Ярым Елена Георгиевна, Колева Анна Филипповна, Топал Мария Ильинична, Топал Мария Ильевна, Колева Анна Филипповна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Петр Афанасьевич, Чувальский Иван Петрович, Кара Иван Иванович, Бондар Ирина Михайловна, Николаева Феня Семеновна

с. Дмитровка
Топал Кирилл Кириллович, Станчев Дмитрий Ильич, Радулов Иван Афанасьевич, Киоссэ Николай Федорович, Киоссе Николай Федорович, Баурда Николай Николаевич, Димова Степанида Николаевна, Константинова Елена Николаевна, Илуца Мария Исидоровна, Радулова Мария Георгиевна

с. Шевченково
Гинчак Николай Иванович, Дрибноход Василий Петрович, Слободенюк Надежда Ивановна, Чернявская Валентина Ивановна, Чорнявская Валентина Ивановна, Чумаченко Любовь Федоровна

с. Онисково
Щукин Сергей Николаевич, Буханенко Софья Петровна

с. Пирожная
Лунгур Петр Дмитриевич, Попель Николай Андреевич

с. Доброалександровка
Семчук Владимир Николаевич, Батист Анатолий Иванович

с. Новосельское
Стынга Андрей Александрович, Стынга Андрей Алексеевич, Кейбаш Андрей Иванович, Лецу Михаил Васильевич, Чобану Евгения Дмитриевна, Фуртуны Евгения Матвеевна, Фуртуна Евгения Матвеевна, Андреева Вера Николаевна, Кейбаш Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Евгений Михайлович, Сапронов Николай Иванович, Таскаев Александр Александрович, Болгаров Илья Васильевич, Дмитренко Николай Адамович, Колисныченко Татьяна Петровна

с. Новоселица
Левченко Андрей Васильевич

с. Новосветовка
Бурлаченко Николай Иванович, Тимофиева Мария Васильевна

с. Холодная Балка
Кутовенко Николай Михайлович, Владимиров Геннадий Юрьевич, Зеленый Борис Яковлевич, Мусулевская Вера Викторовна, Прохненко Людмила Прокофьевна

г. Татарбунары
Мукиенко Николай Федорович, Кошельник Виктор Антипович, Писаревский Василий Владимирович, Волчек Сергей Александрович, Дучева Анна Ивановна, Орляк Татьяна Ивановна, Корецкая Татьяна Филипповна, Игнатенко Анна Емельяновна, Гуцулюк Любовь Андреевна, Орлова Жанна Михайловна, Дучева Анна Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Мельников Константин Константинович, Кулык Виктор Павлович, Садьковская Варвара Федосеевна, Садковская Варвара Федосеевна

с. Приморское
Швайка Анатолий Федосеевич, Мандриченко Валентина Степановна, Имбирева Наталия Ивановна, Сидоренко Екатерина Сусоевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Сташенко Андрей Иванович

с. Плачинда
Федотов Николай Николаевич

с. Подгорное
Балабан Степан Дмитриевич, Попушой Иванна Михайловна

с. Колисное
Будур Николай Николаевич, Букур Николай Николаевич, Кочман Мария Михайловна, Христодорова Таисия Афанасьевна, Качанова Таисия Афанасьевна, Рубская Степанида Дмитриевна, Кимова Ефросинья Николаевна, Мандражи Тамара Викторовна, Минчева Ирина Степановна, Димова Ефросинья Николаевна

с. Молдовое
Панов Иван Иванович

с. Михайловка
Сога Андрей Андреевич

с. Пасечное
Иванько Николай Иванович

с. Долинское
Куля Александр Георгиевич, Грыгорашенко Вера Петровна

с. Орловка
Корнел Евгений Петрович

с. Гавиноси
Охотский Август Павлович

с. Тимково
Тоток Василий Игнатьевич, Кобылянская Людмила Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Когут Иван Васильевич, Мищенко Василий Иванович, Колесник Вера Алексеевна, Гульчак Анна Ивановна

с. Кирово
Волков Анатолий Фадеевич, Шалашова Нина Павловна, Гапчук Валентина Федоровна

пгт Радостное
Шевчук Андрей Дорофтеевич, Черкасская Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Городное
Георгиев Дмитрий Николаевич, Константинов Федор Савельевич, Бурукова Мотрона Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Илиев Иван Дмитриевич, Петров Степан Васильевич, Митева Федора Ильевна

г. Болград
Русев Василий Александрович, Иванов Михаил Иванович, Вылков Дмитрий Иванович, Мунтянов Василий Борисович, Гонта Анатолий Николаевич, Чабанов Михаил Степанович, Чернов Александр Васильевич, Котельников Виктор Васильевич, Караджов Николай Николаевич, Киет Людмила Афанасьевна, Чулкова Ирина Халиловна, Манчева Вера Борисовна, Скоклева Людмила Васильевна, Бардакова Мария Андреевна, Димитрова Евгения Степановна, Братова Людмила Дмитриевна, Коловнякова Светлана Владимировна, Мещанчук Татьяна Васильевна, Топал Елена Владимировна, Топал Елена Владимировна, Симова Екатерина Семеновна, Бааджи Валентина Васильевна, Димова Мария Ивановна, Черных Алла Федоровна, Валентирова Фаина Ивановна, Якобенко Валентина Федоровна, Бааджи Валентина Васильевна

с. Калчевая
Касап Борис Александрович, Плачкова Мария Георгиевна, Терзи Татьяна Васильевна

п. Ульяновка
Казмерук Виктор Степанович, Казмирук Виктор Степанович

с. Ряснополь
Ладанюк Григорий Григорьевич, Ющенко Виктор Викторович

с. Троицкое
Малаев Николай Иванович, Бурис Ольга Васильевна, Александрова Евгения Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Чебанюк Виктор Мойсеевич, Стрезева Любовь Петровна

с. Павловка
Малыхин Николай Иванович, Приходченко Николай Николаевич, Зацепилов Сергей Николаевич, Бодрова Таисия Михайловна

с. Струмок
Николаев Николай Васильевич, Докова Мария Георгиевна

пгт Лиманское
Вавилов Владимир Леонидович, Бабанов Александр Степанович, Дейнега Николай Йосифович, Суховей Александр Викторович, Коврижных Владимир Анатольевич, Бухнаев Николай Вячеславович, Федосенко Николай Сергеевич, Харлан Николай Петрович, Хапченко Владимир Анатольевич, Печковская Валентина Викторовна, Гура Валентина Григорьевна, Калиниченко Надежда Семеновна, Ганул Валентина Георгиевна, Гура Валентина Григорьевна, Лясоцкая Наталья Васильевна, Тыць Любовь Петровна

с. Белка
Головченко Георгий Павлович, Вытычак Тамара Дмитриевна, Матвиенко Анна Васильевна

с. Кудрявка
Шульц Виктор Эрнестович, Шпет Виктор Владимирович

с. Федоровка
Ищук Николай Всеволодович, Шнайдт Роберт Владимирович

с. Петровское
Приймак Лидия Владимировна, Гавриловский Александр Кириллович

с. Бритовка
Белоусов Виктор Владимирович, Руденко Анатолий Алексеевич, Ковалев Анатолий Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Кеменчеджи Алексей Васильевич, Губанищев Сергей Станиславович, Лень Галина Харитоновна, Филатова Галина Харитоновна

с. Вестерничаны
Сердега Юрий Георгиевич, Сердега Юрий Георгиевич

с. Богуново
Фисенко Виктор Анатольевич, Баранова Тина Николаевна

с. Березань
Парчевский Николай Александрович, Мельник Анна Матвеевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Истоминов Иван Васильевич, Полубуткин Николай Кузьмич, Кадралиева Екатерина Хисовна, Степаненко Анна Ивановна

с. Розквит
Мкртчян Седрак Сеноевич, Андриевская Людмила Степановна, Шевченко Ольга Константиновна

с. Полезное
Мушинский Юрий Витальевич

пгт Александровка
Безбоков Николай Иванович, Кузнецов Николай Владимирович, Гоцуленко Наталья Семеновна

с. Гребеники
Димитраш Николай Афанасьевич, Русило Николай Иванович

с. Тростянец
Цуканов Игнат Маркович

г. Вилковое
Крыжановский Николай Иванович, Москвичев Николай Васильевич, Макаренко Виктор Александрович, Соколов Геннадий Иванович, Смазнова Наталья Ивановна, Нечитайло Татьяна Михайловна, Москалева Мария Михайловна, Коновка Татьяна Павловна, Просенюк Наталия Федоровна, Голубова Евгения Сидоровна, Милова Екатерина Александровна, Музыка Меланья Фоминична, Гончарова Валентина Семеновна, Куцепалова Евгения Михайловна

с. Путиловка
Мунтян Степан Иванович

пгт Цебриково
Бабиченко Николай Григорьевич, Маруняк Анатолий Иванович, Попович Борис Иванович, Гавриляк Николай Федорович, Гошила Татьяна Николаевна, Корытко Александра Афанасьевна, Гостева Анна Васильевна

с. Привольное
Каланча Иван Михайлович

с. Сухолужье
Гетманченко Николай Васильевич

с. Новопетровка
Коровайченко Николай Васильевич, Ткач Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоборисовка
Болеско Николай Николаевич

с. Малая Петровка
Ксендзюк Николай Петрович

с. Старая Кульна
Кабак Евсевий Павлович

с. Нестойта
Огородник Владимир Павлович, Лисовой Николай Ананьевич, Новицкая Лидия Владимировна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Пашков Николай Михайлович, Бодичко Анатолий Андреевич, Бадичко Анатолий Андреевич, Рагулич Анна Николаевна, Зиновьева Надежда Николаевна, Густ Любовь Григорьевна, Андриец Любовь Григорьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Колотилов Николай Иванович, Стогний Андрей Иванович, Сточний Андрей Иванович, Опекунов Анатолий Константинович, Зайченко Николай Павлович, Печенкина Валентина Александровна, Тупко Галина Андреевна, Скородумова Надежда Владимировна, Розмарица Надежда Васильевна, Пятигорская Любовь Александровна

п. Оксамитное
Буфня Валерий Викторович, Сюмбели Елена Ивановна, Райзвих Елена Дмитриевна, Гуторова Людмила Георгиевна, Гутарова Людмила Георгиевна

с. Кагарлык
Погорелов Виктор Павлович, Лихоступ Андрей Леонидович, Чечукова Лидия Арсентьевна

с. Быкоза
Скирдов Василий Григорьевич

п. Новохолмское
Нижикиовский Александр Дмитриевич

с. Иосиповка
Ковальчук Андрей Васильевич

с. Кринички
Василатий Григорий Гаврилович

с. Новоандреевка
Морозан Михаил Александрович

с. Осиновка
Мовчан Николай Иванович

с. Качулово
Григоренко Александр Владимирович

с. Писаревка
Рябоконь Николай Васильевич, Красюк Галина Викторовна, Козинец Анна Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Руденко Андрей Дмитриевич, Руденко Андрей Дмитриевич, Гаврилюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Плаксюк Василий Григорьевич

с. Пужайково
Томилин Анатолий Васильевич, Сипливенко Станислав Иванович, Катерова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Черная
Порожнюк Анатолий Дмитриевич, Корчинский Григорий Дмитриевич, Рагинская Надежда Владимировна

с. Орджоникидзе
Михайлечко Владимир Степанович, Лежнюк Светлана Оскаровна

с. Пасицели
Цобенко Владимир Николаевич, Левицкая Анна Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Арнаут Георгий Михайлович

с. Роксоланы
Соколов Юрий Гаврилович

с. Делень
Заволокин Александр Алексеевич, Гайдаржи Николай Иванович, Карчева Валентина Леонтьевна

с. Задунаевка
Андонов Георгий Николаевич, Починкова Прасковья Федоровна

с. Крыжановка
Крыворучко Николай Данилович, Моспан Лидия Анатольевна, Хлибородова Светлана Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Гришаков Александр Николаевич, Апарату Людмила Петровна

с. Новоукраинка
Доломанчук Николай Анатольевич, Мурга Анатолий Евгеньевич, Худик Ольга Владимировна

с. Щербанка
Олейник Андрей Алексеевич

с. Дачное
Якимчев Петр Иванович, Мельниченко Мыкла Иванович, Кутовенко Николай Михайлович, Квятык Виктор Алексеевич, Чижиков Александр Александрович, Ржепишевский Леонид Павлович, Кальян Виктор Григорьевич, Узун Анна Ивановна, Щербакова Людмила Сергеевна, Огурцова Светлана Павловна, Коханская Надежда Сергеевна, Узун Анна Ивановна, Черкас Любовь Ивановна, Черкес Любовь Ивановна, Купрацевич Анна Владимировна

с. Августовка
Михайленко Николай Николаевич, Колпакчи Параска Дмитриевна, Калпакчи Парасковия Дмитриевна

с. Веселый Кут
Михов Николай Иванович, Толстокоров Николай Александрович, Комлева Мария Михайловна

пгт Авангард
Стоцкий Николай Петрович

пгт Новые Беляры
Мымриков Юрий Афанасьевич, Красько Анна Петровна, Гарбузенко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Петродолинское
Писарцов Николай Яковлевич, Станкова Светлана Геннадьевна, Ситро Надежда Николаевна

с. Климентово
Сербин Владимир Сергеевич, Сербин Владимир Сергеевич

с. Заводовка
Евсеенко Иван Григорьевич

с. Виноградарь
Кожушняк Андрей Григорьевич, Кошмелюк Нина Степановна, Ворник Домникия Михайловна

с. Долинка
Марусик Алексей Александрович

с. Фонтанка
Келеш Василий Иванович, Фадеев Александр Витальевич, Зверев Андрей Алексеевич, Бойко Галина Николаевна, Попова Любовь Федоровна, Калюжная Анна Михайловна, Андреева Надежда Васильевна, Семенова Наталия Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Симчич Николай Петрович, Яворская Раиса Ивановна

с. Надречное
Шонц Николай Григорьевич

с. Выгода
Дойжа Николай Зиновьевич, Кушнир Екатерина Николаевна, Болгарова Любовь Викторовна

с. Новокрасное
Гужев Алексей Алексеевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Карнафилов Николай Петрович

с. Визирка
Щербань Виктор Васильевич, Заперченко Наталья Сергеевна, Овсяновская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Петровского
Гурин Виктор Васильевич, Тонкопий Василий Михайлович, Онищенко Вера Александровна

с. Василевка
Толупов Николай Иванович, Браткова Софья Николаевна, Вдовиченко Варвара Степановна, Терзи Анна Аксентьевна

с. Вишняки
Мавров Николай Федорович, Триколич Надежда Васильевна

с. Правда
Дубник Михаил Станиславович

с. Брынивка
Ольшевский Александр Тодеевич

с. Кучурган
Масич Павел Васильевич, Зятиков Владимир Васильевич, Шалай Александр Евгеньевич, Галушенко Раиса Серафимовна, Галущенко Раиса Серафимовна, Васильева Галина Владимировна, Мацкул Людмила Савельевна, Проданец Людмила Савельевна, Левицкая Екатерина Павловна, Блажиева Елена Филипповна

с. Малая Слободка
Скинтиян Юрий Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Лищук Михаил Семенович, Гушанова Мария Андреевна, Повидиш Анна Михайловна

с. Кордон
Келер Сергей Борисович

с. Озерное
Томак Яков Иванович, Томак Анна Борисовна, Бондарева Анна Ивановна, Георгиу Ирина Федоровна

с. Щорсово
Сивец Владимир Васильевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Губенко Василий Филиппович

с. Вакуловка
Мамонов Николай Николаевич

с. Гонората
Костикова Анна Васильевна

пгт Черноморское
Черевик Николай Станиславович, Черневский Николай Адольфович, Курбанова Наиля Нуховна, Елизова Елена Петровна, Галактионова Виктория Витальевна, Мазуркова Валентина Тимофеевна, Розмарица Надежда Васильевна, Розмарица Надежда Васильевна, Вивчар Фердаус Гаязовна

с. Крутояровка
Кетрарь Александр Иванович, Красильникова Галина Анатольевна, Мелентий Валентина Матвеевна, Граждан Анна Георгиевна, Роман Лидия Михайловна

с. Лисогорка
Шевчук Александр Иванович, Диордиенко Анатолий Владимирович

пгт Хлебодарское
Силин Виталий Владимирович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Шуляк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Одрадово
Мамонов Николай Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Дымпул Николай Григорьевич, Думбрава Алексей Васильевич, Гончарук Евгения Петровна

с. Егоровка
Иншаков Сергей Алексеевич

с. Марьяновка
Драган Георгий Федорович, Раецкий Василий Васильевич, Келлер Сергей Борисович, Еремеева Наталья Георгиевна, Беленко Людмила Федоровна, Мороз Каролина Михайловна

с. Броская
Босых Валерий Иванович, Мартынова Валентина Владимировна, Лисова Наталия Кондратьевна

пгт Затока
Ляшенко Вячеслав Викторович, Недин Сергей Филиппович, Волкова Любовь Владимировна

с. Гулянка
Тимотин Николай Иванович, Мунтян Раиса Михайловна

с. Жовтневое
Опрев Георгий Георгиевич, Пейчев Иван Афанасьевич, Арабаджи Надежда Ивановна, Рагимова Лейла Амираслановна

с. Бурдовка
Животков Николай Филиппович

пгт Николаевка
Белый Николай Николаевич, Клок Татьяна Ивановна, Белошицкая Татьяна Александровна

с. Лиман
Берневек Костантин Иванович, Гончаренко Анатолий Давидович, Будяченко Лидия Давидовна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Недов Илья Огеевич, Недов Илья Агеевич

с. Горское
Тиханский Николай Алексеевич

с. Лабушное
Бурлака Анатолий Ануфриевич, Мирзоева Екатерина Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Баркар Всеволод Николаевич, Чепель Екатерина Семеновна

с. Софиевка
Крачун Василий Лукич, Дехтяренко Людмила Аксентьевна, Дехтяренко Людмила Аксентьевна, Дехтяренко Людмила Аксентиевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Лемехов Сергей Васильевич, Чебаненко Алла Васильевна

с. Цехановка
Вуколов Григорий Александрович

с. Ананьев
Мартынович Валерий Николаевич, Паладий Валентина Васильевна, Ткаченко Надежда Викторовна, Ткаченко Галина Алексеевна, Иванова Ольга Александровна

с. Петропавловка
Галинский Николай Николаевич

с. Слюсарево
Морозюк Андрей Николаевич

с. Коховка
Самарский Сергей Анатольевич

с. Островка
Протасюк Григорий Владимирович

с. Николаевка
Нестерук Николай Ильич, Чумак Татьяна Георгиевна, Мереуца Варвара Александровна

с. Фараоновка
Триколич Иван Степанович, Жуминский Анатолий Петрович, Зорило Валентина Александровна, Дрынга Любовь Матвеевна, Зорило Валентина Александровна

с. Мирнополье
Гроза Валерий Александрович, Акулова Полина Федоровна, Марущак Вера Филимоновна

с. Великокомаровка
Байнов Владимир Иванович, Коваль Елена Рудольфовна

с. Понятовка
Каталюк Виктор Владимирович, Кузнецова Вера Андреевна

с. Шершенцы
Юренко Андрей Михайлович

с. Спаское
Платонов Петр Никифорович, Димитренко Светлана Евстафьевна

с. Дубиновое
Трушелев Евгений Иванович

с. Пасат
Шлягин Юрий Викторович, Майорова Валентина Петровна

с. Исаево
Сикалова Любовь Николаевна

с. Голица
Северюк Надежда Петровна, Михова Мария Дмитриевна, Белиогло Надежда Николаевна

с. Осички
Шпытко Вера Александровна

с. Веселая Балка
Карабак Валентина Сергеевна, Кашелапова Валентина Богдановна

с. Немировское
Мамулат Валентина Алексеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Корой Екатерина Николаевна, Драгомерецкая Валентина Андреевна, Чепига Галина Михайловна, Гуд Татьяна Ивановна

с. Войничево
Романык Нина Григорьевна

с. Петросталь
Доломанжи Феодора Петровна, Доломанжи Федора Петровна

с. Перемога
Тер Степанида Федоровна, Тер Татьяна Федоровна

с. Удобное
Заволович Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Ильинка
Антонщук Людмила Владимировна

с. Малодолинское
Ципуринда Лидия Александровна, Абросимова Вера Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Татьяна Анатольевна

город областного подчинения
Молчанова Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Соболевка
Версеник Ольга Владимировна, Яницкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Кохановка
Леонова Юлия Николаевна

с. Шимково
Миховская Полина Ивановна, Миховская Павлина Ивановна

с. Каменное
Пашковская Екатерина Петровна, Курганская Екатерина Алексеевна, Гусар Валентина Ивановна, Пашковская Екатерина Петровна

с. Глубокояр
Квасникевич Ольга Ярославовна

с. Грабово
Дубчак Надежда Григорьевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Панасенко Любовь Евгеньевна

с. Пионерское
Сыч Нина Григорьевна

с. Белолесье
Кравченко Раиса Викторовна

с. Русскоивановка
Харченко Валентина Ивановна, Богданова Феодосия Петровна, Романова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Казакова Татьяна Николаевна, Марар Надежда Валентиновна

с. Главани
Ступина Валентина Ильинична, Тукусер Галина Анатольевна, Арабаджи Зинаида Савельевна

с. Яснополье
Исак Наталья Петровна

с. Дунайское
Иоргова Любовь Даниловна

с. Трудовое
Казимир Аксения Афанасьевна, Беженар Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Холмское
Балабан Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Михайлюк Надежда Ивановна

п. Розовка
Шевченко Антонина Каземировна

с. Онилово
Волошина Екатерина Витальевна

с. Карабаново
Анацкая Евгения Тарасовна

с. Новая Шибка
Траченко Татьяна Степановна

пгт Бородино
Царан Галина Михайловна, Дарий Валентина Федосеевна, Язаджи Мария Федоровна, Бащиванжи Мария Федоровна

с. Арчепитовка
Бабенко Клавдия Хасановна

с. Покровка
Блащук Галина Викторовна

с. Первомайское
Кирилова Валентина Николаевна

с. Петровка
Чеботар Вера Кириловна

с. Ивановка
Деминская Анна Павловна, Мороз Нина Дмитриевна

с. Лески
Смирнова Валентина Романовна

с. Лощиновка
Бондарь Светлана Георгиевна, Бондарь Светлана Георгиевна

с. Стрюково
Витковская Раиса Николаевна, Спорыш Любовь Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Улицкая Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бойко Надежда Павловна

с. Надлиманское
Щербинина Надежда Анатольевна, Козак Наталья Анатольевна

с. Нестерово
Кушнир Василина Михайловна

с. Ставки
Форостовая Елена Ивановна

с. Раскошное
Мироненко Мария Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Ивашковская Вера Андреевна, Кику Любовь Степановна

пгт Серпневое
Ултурьян Светлана Михайловна

с. Граденицы
Кальнева Зиновия Иордановна, Жирова Екатерина Николаевна, Бобок Людмила Александровна

с. Заря Труда
Копыльченко Татьяна Васильевна, Шишко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Староселье
Робу Анна Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Нина Степановна

с. Сербы
Недбас Лидия Викторовна

с. Гуляевка
Смиян Вера Леонтьевна, Шаповалова Надежда Ивановна

с. Демидово
Щербина Валентина Станиславовна

с. Новая Ивановка
Недова Анна Степановна, Чичан Надежда Павловна, Чичан Надежда Павловна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Слободенюк Елена Васильевна, Сулима Мария Александровна

с. Точилово
Топор Вера Емельяновна

с. Новоалександровка
Рудич Валентина Павловна

с. Борисовка
Зубак Галина Степановна, Гажа Надежда Васильевна

с. Антонюки
Унку Екатерина Алексеевна

п. Семихатки
Олту Вера Антиповна

с. Ярославка
Короид Светлана Ивановна, Короед Светлана Ивановна, Надежкина Людмила Юрьевна

с. Обжилое
Хопыло Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Соше-Островское
Бренкульская Зинаида Григорьевна, Дроздюк Наталья Петровна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Викулина Татьяна Кимовна

с. Островное
Недельчева Людмила Петровна

с. Майори
Косая Анна Петровна

с. Плавни
Деду Василиса Александровна, Румеуз Евдокия Петровна

п. Усатово
Круглова Мария Алексеевна, Лещова Евгения Романовна

с. Новый Мир
Сапеску Клавдия Васильевна

с. Скосаровка
Мириакре Надежда Васильевна, Мириакре Надежда Васильевна

с. Блонское
Нигурян Анна Андреевна

с. Великозименово
Гринько Галина Алексеевна

с. Косовка
Катарева Наталия Степановна

с. Жовтень
Тиманцовская Зинаида Борисовна

с. Бутовка
Грушецкая Надежда Николаевна

с. Мещанка
Булавчук Дина Марковна

с. Долиновка
Ивась Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Бабенко Наталья Семеновна

с. Нейково
Бортник Валентина Ивановна

с. Мурованая
Навитанюк Раиса Гавриловна

с. Дальник
Команчук Людмила Николаевна, Команчу Людмила Николаевна, Погребец Людмила Васильевна

с. Незаможник
Перчеклий Елена Николаевна

с. Каменское
Кривенко Екатерина Ивановна, Райлян Наталья Васильевна, Гужан Клавдия Семеновна, Гужан Клавдия Семеновна

с. Протопоповка
Чумаченко Ольга Казимировна

с. Надеждовка
Стоянова Зинаида Ильинична

с. Новоконстантиновка
Гарбузенко Елена Кузьминична

с. Сычавка
Беседовская Людмила Сергеевна, Глядченко Людмила Сергеевна

с. Новая Кульна
Купчик Лилия Прокоповна

с. Глубокое
Дедю Варвара Тимофеевна, Дедю Варвара Тимофеевна

с. Корсунцы
Наконечна Лариса Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Славинская Валентина Петровна

с. Котовка
Осовецкая Татьяна Михайловна

с. Сафьяны
Лупу Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Слободка
Урдя Валентина Федоровна

с. Капустянка
Головатенко Ольга Александровна

с. Познанка Вторая
Берегой Мария Пантелеевна

с. Санжейка
Ковгунова Нина Дмитриевна, Ковгунова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Одай
Рачинская Надежда Владимировна

с. Бранкованово
Балжи Анна Георгиевна

с. Андреевка
Клюсак Галина Ивановна

с. Ульяновка
Макарова Марина Васильевна

с. Концеба
Хлевнюк Наталия Тихоновна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Борисевич Татьяна Павловна

с. Алексеевка
Одинец Аполония Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Мартынюк Мария Михайловна

с. Черевичное
Тельвак Любовь Васильевна

с. Яски
Тарасенко Татьяна Яковлевна, Турку Екатерина Александровна

с. Артыровка
Артемева Надежда Ивановна, Артемьева Надежда Ивановна

п. Лески
Иващенко Лидия Анатольевна

с. Вербово
Талпа Елена Ивановна

с. Малозименовое
Чернова Валентина Васильевна

с. Романовка
Сапеску Клавдия Васильевна

с. Боково
Колесниченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лужанка
Чебан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Дубовое
Коваль Валентина Омельяновна

с. Конопляное
Дыннык Наталья Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Дроздова Татьяна Петровна

с. Саражинка
Куцая Анна Анатольевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua