Одесская область

Зубарев Александр Юрьевич, г. Раздельная - Баранова Наталья Ивановна, с. Тарасовка. 2114 жителей июня 1958 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Раздельная
Зубарев Александр Юрьевич, Лобачев Игорь Евгениевич, Буевский Анатолий Иванович, Курилов Владимир Владимирович, Белоус Владимир Иванович, Афонин Владимир Александрович, Комарницкий Николай Николаевич, Буевский Анатолий Иванович, Криштопайтис Адольфас , Крыштола Адольфас , Твердохлеб Владимир Владимирович, Евлаков Николай Николаевич, Колосюк Владимир Борисович, Савченко Михаил Викторович, Дунаевский Владимир Владимирович, Чернега Валентина Яковлевна, Семенова Валентина Юрьевна, Баркар Анна Арсентьевна, Баркар Анна Арсентовна, Хайкина Евгения Петровна, Рабенко Татьяна Ивановна, Арнаутова Ольга Георгиевна, Бондаренко Светлана Сергеевна, Олиниченко Валентина Витальевна, Черната Ольга Васильевна, Юрченко Мария Ивановна, Алам Нина Мусурмановна, Семенова Валентина Юрьевна, Лысенко Вера Викторовна, Лопата Ольга Дмитриевна

пгт Николаевка
Лунгу Николай Георгиевич, Нестеренко Сергей Петрович, Нестеренко Петр Васильевич, Христюк Анатолий Васильевич, Чумаченко Людмила Александровна

с. Лесничевка
Запорожец Владимир Петрович, Малая Людмила Васильевна

с. Перейма
Долинский Юрий Григорьевич

с. Пужайково
Фоменко Петр Федорович, Черний Николай Васильевич, Мельник Василий Павлович, Фоменко Петр Федорович, Вихристюк Эмилия Константиновна, Вихристюк Емилия Константиновна, Кривошея Ксения Григорьевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Заец Василий Иванович, Заяц Василий Иванович, Тарасенко Василий Николаевич, Гупаленко Владимир Яковлевич, Николаев Виктор Михайлович, Бешляга Валерий Иванович, Баюш Леонид Георгиевич, Ткачев Андрей Владимирович, Синкевич Александр Сергеевич, Приймак Александр Иванович, Швага Николай Дмитриевич, Мошняга Сергей Николаевич, Пономаренко Александр Леонидович, Вояковский Вячеслав Сергеевич, Сироветник Анатолий Николаевич, Димов Валерий Филиппович, Кабаков Валерий Анатольевич, Радченко Александр Петрович, Рыбалка Александр Андреевич, Покидко Сергей Иларионович, Щелкунов Станислав Иванович, Братков Виктор Александрович, Гордеев Владимир Александрович, Порхун Владимир Андреевич, Крицкий Валерий Иванович, Загребельный Василий Викторович, Кошель Михаил Анатольевич, Дранко Сергей Николаевич, Буторин Сергей Владиславович, Петренко Александр Александрович, Маленков Николай Михайлович, Комисаров Григорий Львович, Скрипник Леонид Дмитриевич, Куницкий Игорь Юрьевич, Мапательян Александр Исаакович, Фомичев Виктор Максимович, Кантур Александр Николаевич, Томчук Анатолий Борисович, Прокопенко Владимир Трофимович, Золотухин Павел Николаевич, Иоргачев Степан Леонидович, Довженок Людмила Викторовна, Папазахариади Инна Филипповна, Чернилевская Мария Андреевна, Харитонова Феодора Мартыновна, Чумаченко Вера Федоровна, Писаненко Людмила Станиславовна, Мардарь Зухра , Гарковенко Татьяна Павловна, Шпак Ольга Леонидовна, Крицкая Юлия Михайловна, Антипина Людмила Петровна, Спивак Людмила Николаевна, Горковенко Татьяна Павловна, Поволоцкая Наталия Даниловна, Зайчикова Жанна Ивановна, Рыбалка Татьяна Семеновна, Селезнева Людмила Николаевна, Быкова Ирина Радионовна, Светлинская Людмила Николаевна, Шпура Татьяна Петровна, Мазуренко Людмила Федоровна, Губанова Наталья Анатольевна, Онищенко Надежда Григорьевна, Шипаева Наталия Борисовна, Юрьева Татьяна Владимировна, Мартынова Людмила Ивановна, Ручка Татьяна Михайловна, Порудеева Светлана Евгеньевна, Черчик Светлана Евгеньевна, Порудеева Светлана Евгеньевна, Печерянская Татьяна Анатольевна, Копальченко Людмила Михайловна, Тернавская Галина Григорьевна, Лунга Наталья Николаевна, Судоргина Татьяна Вячеславовна, Бабакова Людмила Хатамовна, Антоненко Светлана Леонидовна, Исайченкова Светлана Анатольевна, Семенкова Светлана Станиславовна, Гасвиани Валентина Ильевна, Расвиани Валентина Ильинична, Киреева Таисия Владимировна, Федив Прасковья Михайловна, Попова Людмила Викторовна, Анурьева Ирина Афанасьевна, Курочкина Лилия Михайловна, Гуменная Любовь Васильевна, Гуменна Любовь Васильевна, Гладаренко Людмила Федоровна

с. Салганы
Окунь Петр Леонидович

г. Ильичевск
Башмаков Георгий Геннадьевич, Рыбальченко Валерий Васильевич, Цуркан Владимир Александрович, Бондарчук Леонид Николаевич, Уколов Сергей Викторович, Микаэлян Микаэль Айказович, Николаенко Владимир Михайлович, Кузьмичев Валентин Анатольевич, Кузьмичов Валентин Анатольевич, Лунгул Владимир Васильевич, Григорьев Игорь Геннадиевич, Пермяков Юрий Юрьевич, Скачков Владимир Алексеевич, Павленко Петр Александрович, Можар Виктор Иванович, Гладунец Сергей Михайлович, Щербина Юрий Григорьевич, Сухонос Юрий Григорьевич, Бучацкий Александр Анатольевич, Бойко Сергей Васильевич, Здерко Владимир Степанович, Манойленко Валентин Иванович, Антонюк Виталий Васильевич, Рыжов Игорь Николаевич, Галямов Владимир Анатольевич, Макаров Михаил Петрович, Балаш Александр Антонович, Попков Юрий Иванович, Салущенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Демешкин Анатолий Васильевич, Орехов Юрий Алексеевич, Астахов Александр Михайлович, Арман Валерий Васильевич, Берков Сергей Анатольевич, Попов Александр Борисович, Майстренко Юрий Николаевич, Мжаванадзе Энвер Назымович, Королев Андрей Петрович, Шуклин Александр Николаевич, Корнилов Иван Михайлович, Яковенко Татьяна Васильевна, Мухачева Галина Николаевна, Короткова Лидия Николаевна, Паламарчук Любовь Васильевна, Хрустовская Антонина Валентиновна, Карпова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Рожкова Галина Николаевна, Погорелая Алла Викторовна, Погорила Алла Викторовна, Попович Ирина Владимировна, Кордыш Галина Ивановна, Сортыня Ирина Анатольевна, Крыжановская Наталья Владимировна, Борзик Людмила Васильевна, Ковалькова Светлана Петровна, Колодынская Татьяна Васильевна, Ненько Людмила Павловна, Пономаренко Нина Михайловна, Олейник Мария Феофановна, Олейник Мария Теофановна, Чупрун Наталья Николаевна, Ладашан Людмила Федоровна, Федюк Тамара Дмитриевна, Николаенко Зоя Николаевна, Свербежкина Лидия Анатольевна, Конова Наталия Александровна, Милютина Валентина Григорьевна, Буркова Зинаида Михайловна, Бузник Ольга Васильевна, Спесивцева Валентина Ивановна, Дариенко Светлана Николаевна, Ковалева Любовь Анатольевна, Шевченко Лилия Михайловна, Даниленко Елена Николаевна, Задворная Татьяна Вилимовна, Марченко Светлана Васильевна, Мороз Наталья Ефремовна, Кузьмич Татьяна Сергеевна, Бойкова Ирина Васильевна

г. Котовск
Парван Юрий Михайлович, Быковец Анатолий Владимирович, Роствинский Сергей Павлович, Шаргородский Александр Львович, Платон Владимир Антонович, Катаев Виктор Аркадьевич, Плугарев Петр Васильевич, Голоднюк Василий Сергеевич, Киларь Анатолий Михайлович, Килар Анатолий Михайлович, Щекин Анатолий Михайлович, Галевский Константин Юрьевич, Половой Виктор Васильевич, Потер Виктор Васильевич, Грищенко Сергей Николаевич, Новак Николай Владимирович, Могилевский Николай Михайлович, Никул Николай Борисович, Кракатиця Владимир Николаевич, Болдырев Александр Евгеньевич, Швец Владимир Александрович, Перлей Григорий Анатольевич, Перлей Григорий Антонович, Херитану Валентин Флорович, Слободянюк Наталья Владимировна, Бешетя Вера Павловна, Бурячок Вера Ивановна, Осиевская Любовь Ивановна, Грабовецкая Клавдия Григорьевна, Костык Надежда Михайловна, Олейник Наталья Борисовна, Пастух Светлана Семеновна, Плугарева Тамара Алексеевна, Лятичевская Галина Ильинична, Кирилюк Людмила Владимировна, Печерская Мария Михайловна, Борщ Лидия Трофимовна, Домброван Нина Николаевна, Ярмуратий Людмила Валентиновна, Желтоноженко Татьяна Анатольевна, Буга Галина Никаноровна, Демьянова Зинаида Ивановна, Ратушная Татьяна Васильевна, Городилова Татьяна Васильевна, Годлевская Раиса Григорьевна, Куртенкова Клавдия Генадьевна, Шибунько Антонина Васильевна, Ларкина Наталья Владимировна, Моисеева Татьяна Борисовна, Полянецкая Галина Николаевна, Паценюк Галина Владимировна, Варфоломеева Наталия Александровна, Бурдейная Валентина Ивановна, Бурдейный Валентина Ивановна, Козаченко Татьяна Владимировна, Климова Татьяна Борисовна, Сергенчук Евгения Гавриловна, Иванова Валентина Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Чернега Сергей Петрович, Кабанюк Иван Александрович, Лабчук Сергей Леонидович, Рыбачук Владимир Петрович, Байрак Александр Витальевич, Грабовская Виктория Федоровна, Чабан Валентина Ивановна, Жирун Нина Алексеевна, Поросюк Татьяна Александровна, Коломиец Людмила Владимировна, Чуперка Людмила Яковлевна, Поросюк Татьяна Александровна

пгт Любашевка
Бурденюк Александр Андреевич, Стратиевский Александр Иванович, Нечитайло Василий Степанович, Грабчак Александр Александрович, Грабчак Александра Александровна, Хмелевский Александр Яковлевич, Соломянчук Андрей Павлович, Игнатовский Евгений Николаевич, Соларов Анатолий Григорьевич, Михайлов Олег Васильевич, Соломянчук Андрей Павлович, Друзь Людмила Герасимовна, Сидоренко Валентина Петровна, Ласкорунская Валентина Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Будик Анатолий Иванович, Климбовская Нина Анатольевна

с. Колисное
Попов Николай Иванович, Качанов Петр Кирилович, Качанов Петр Кириллович, Дунган Николай Дмитриевич, Велкова Валентина Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Непомящий Сергей Николаевич

с. Выгода
Мойсеенко Виктор Алексеевич, Моисеенко Виктор Алексеевич, Жэков Владимир Дмитриевич, Гишко Светлана Михайловна, Фещук Раиса Владимировна

с. Антонюки
Чеченин Алексей Петрович, Будян Раиса Павловна, Немондрук Раиса Павловна, Романенко Надежда Евгениевна

пгт Теплодар
Кулинич Виктор Александрович, Соколов Иван Афанасьевич, Швец Федор Иванович, Сидловский Иван Васильевич, Буц Николай Константинович, Салий Александр Васильевич, Новиков Виктор Владимирович, Мельниченко Павел Саввович, Калинковский Олег Александрович, Филатов Анатолий Алексеевич, Ашуров Саим Ульмасович, Быкова Мария Александровна, Трегубчак Анна Петровна, Кашперевич Галина Ивановна, Лесник Ольга Викторовна, Милева Людмила Андреевна, Бойко Татьяна Николаевна, Завгороднюк Валентина Александровна, Емельяненко Лариса Васильевна, Арпентий Екатерина Дмитриевна, Василинич Светлана Петровна, Смеянова Галина Александровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Иванов Иван Александрович, Лень Григорий Владимирович

г. Килия
Сокольников Владимир Николаевич, Георгиев Виктор Валентинович, Крутенко Александр Борисович, Чернокунец Александр Петрович, Иваненко Иван Тихонович, Тимошенко Николай Дмитриевич, Динтий Константин Омельянович, Комендантов Александр Поликарпович, Лысенко Петр Алексеевич, Браславец Владимир Николаевич, Трещалов Сергей Владимирович, Аргунов Александр Дмитриевич, Корчебный Александр Андреевич, Минчева Нина Николаевна, Борщ Татьяна Андреевна, Коломиец Валентина Ивановна, Стефанова Лидия Филипповна, Кривенко Надежда Владимировна, Валентир Елена Федоровна, Чебаненко Наталья Анатольевна, Лемиш Елена Ивановна, Гладковская Надежда Николаевна, Брынзарей Любовь Ивановна, Стоянова Наталья Михайловна, Чебаненко Наталья Анатольевна, Шипинская Светлана Ивановна, Гаратий Наталия Спиридоновна, Воробьева Елена Андреевна, Гальцева Анна Елифтерьевна, Михалаки Татьяна Михайловна, Тохтуева Марина Ивановна, Кеся Мария Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Чуприков Александр Иванович, Попов Валерий Сперидонович, Мусурин Петр Федорович, Снесарь Петр Николаевич, Чебан Николай Петрович, Акулибаба Александр Петрович, Попов Валерий Спиридонович, Сысуев Юрий Васильевич, Снесарь Петр Николаевич, Бовнегра Анна Васильевна

с. Ленино
Миронов Николай Ефремович, Гроза Александр Дмитриевич

с. Дальник
Филинский Анатолий Юзикович, Склифасовская Валентина Александровна, Сотниченко Татьяна Николаевна, Матвийчук Любовь Терентиевна

с. Александровка
Катречко Анатолий Харлампиевич, Колесник Александр Николаевич, Лимарь Петр Арсентьевич, Карастан Иван Степанович, Баташан Валерий Николаевич, Иванов Василий Трифонович, Постол Надежда Семеновна, Горошко Валентина Ивановна, Горошко Валентина Ивановна, Стоматова Надежда Васильевна, Лысенко Валентина Ивановна, Семченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Алексей Михайлович, Ковко Валентина Карповна

с. Ивашков
Куликовский Федор Иванович, Олийнык Нина Васильевна

с. Шабо
Агаев Закир Эюбович, Муратов Николай Владимирович, Савченко Павел Викторович, Джалилов Павел Михайлович, Гавриличенко Мария Филипповна, Волобоева Евгения Дмитриевна, Подзирей Валентина Анатольевна

с. Приозерное
Киструй Федор Андреевич, Шевченко Валентин Евгениевич

г. Болград
Кыссадели Николай Николаевич, Лунгу Иван Николаевич, Сапунжи Филипп Петрович, Дарадур Виктор Васильевич, Гниденко Иван Николаевич, Бурьянов Александр Николаевич, Тракулец Виктор Кириллович, Атанасов Георгий Иванович, Пилипенко Владимир Михайлович, Кирмикчи Анатолий Михайлович, Мирчев Сергей Николаевич, Говорков Виктор Иванович, Баранов Сергей Михайлович, Карлангач Татьяна Петровна, Мякенко Наталия Николаевна, Буланык Степанида Михайловна, Грекова Любовь Васильевна, Недева Мария Георгиевна, Разуменко Валентина Ивановна, Полушина Наталья Ивановна, Карайлиева Мария Борисовна, Бачур Татьяна Власовна, Братова Галина Дмитриевна, Вербицкая Зульфия Анваровна, Чобан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Баланская Лариса Васильевна

пгт Овидиополь
Костырин Михаил Федорович, Кауненко Николай Александрович, Демянчук Николай Евстафьевич, Войновский Николай Андреевич, Крюкин Владислав Семенович, Дюканов Александр Владимирович, Барасий Елена Пантелеймоновна, Ляшенко Валентина Федоровна, Апреленко Валентина Федоровна, Горох Ирина Александровна, Баланюк Валентина Васильевна, Солтус Мария Михайловна, Метеленко Людмила Александровна, Желяскова Наталья Васильевна, Пигарева Людмила Николаевна, Барабой Мария Александровна, Тригуб Людмила Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Потицкий Владимир Петрович

с. Беленое
Драчук Петр Яковлевич, Кучмий Сергей Владимирович, Дякова Валентина Михайловна

с. Чернечье
Чернецкий Федор Иванович, Синицына Валентина Григорьевна

г. Измаил
Марков Петр Петрович, Суворов Сергей Григорьєвич, Мальчев Николай Дмитриевич, Осыка Павел Иванович, Маслиев Игорь Борисович, Стряпкин Сергей Иванович, Самко Сергей Яковлевич, Кит Владимир Михайлович, Смирнов Александр Аркадьевич, Заболотнов Виктор Геннадиевич, Жирков Владимир Михайлович, Саламатин Иван Евдокимович, Зарейчук Виктор Андреевич, Дорошенко Юрий Афанасьевич, Неденко Виктор Михайлович, Дехтярев Петр Владимирович, Котляров Михаил Алексеевич, Волошкан Иван Романович, Позигун Василий Васильевич, Тристан Анатолий Иванович, Фабричных Юрий Петрович, Сиваченко Михаил Прокопьевич, Моисейкин Владимир Петрович, Мусорин Александр Владиславович, Абгаш Алексей Георгиевич, Бондарев Сергей Иванович, Каташинский Виталий Викторович, Ежов Валерий Петрович, Садовничий Игорь Петрович, Дронов Владимир Александрович, Литинский Сергей Григорьевич, Миненок Александр Васильевич, Гетьман Александр Роальдович, Долгий Геннадий Виленович, Фадеев Игорь Александрович, Плотников Виталий Григорьєвич, Сливенко Петр Иванович, Берлинов Игорь Борисович, Лесковский Александр Григорьевич, Петкович Виктор Петрович, Лемаев Сергей Викторович, Крысак Петр Владимирович, Перегуда Александр Иосифович, Прозоров Олег Владимирович, Орлов Юрий Петрович, Шустер Марк Рахмильевич, Лысов Владимир Ефимович, Поздняков Петр Викторович, Генов Николай Васильевич, Граниченко Борис Степанович, Войтенко Петр Борисович, Ануфриев Сергей Леонидович, Онуфриев Сергей Леонидович, Николаев Александр Петрович, Бондаренко Анатолий Ильич, Соловьев Юрий Михайлович, Шляхтинский Владимир Иванович, Гаврилов Анатолий Николаевич, Ткаченко Домникия Михайловна, Левензон Лилия Омельяновна, Прянишникова Любовь Геннадьевна, Борисова Наталия Викторовна, Заболотняя Ирина Викторовна, Заболотная Ирина Викторовна, Кособуцкая Виктория Григорьевна, Левченко Нина Николаевна, Хинева Татьяна Александровна, Бойнегри Людмила Робертовна, Волкова Мария Васильевна, Бондаренко Елена Николаевна, Коновалова Наталия Петровна, Топал Надежда Викторовна, Фролова Надежда Анатольевна, Зайцева Вера Александровна, Тимофеева Антонина Ивановна, Данилова Ирина Константиновна, Арнаут Лидия Ивановна, Бастричкина Наталья Николаевна, Белова Вера Васильевна, Дмитровская Татьяна Ивановна, Переверзева Клавдия Стефановна, Дехтярь Наталия Михайловна, Глиба Валентина Сергеевна, Белоброва Валентина Дмитриевна, Кривошеева Светлана Феодосьевна, Самошина Наталья Ивановна, Бегунова Наталья Алексеевна, Анохина Наталия Прокопьевна, Максимова Наталия Михайловна, Мельниченко Лариса Викторовна, Дуюн Лиля Николаевна, Ободовская Лариса Викторовна, Цапяк Нелля Аркадьевна, Цапяк Нелли Аркадьевна, Тристан Людмила Михайловна, Бараненко Валентина Петровна, Далакова Елена Алексеевна, Назаренко Татьяна Алекандровна, Курбатова Людмила Георгиевна, Слепенчук Алла Николаевна, Помещикова Лиана Ивановна, Кожуховская Елена Яковлевна, Зайкова Антонина Ивановна, Бакалова Анна Зиновьевна, Перфилова Анна Юхимовна, Панфилова Надежда Николаевна, Крылова Татьяна Владимировна, Почтаренко Елена Семеновна, Горя Раиса Акимовна, Мелихова Наталья Ивановна, Мелихова Наталия Ивановна, Резванова Валентина Андреевна, Буюкли Валентина Францевна, Майданевич Екатерина Алексеевна, Сираева Ольга Георгиевна, Кухаренко Светлана Николаевна, Степаненко Жанна Филипповна, Научу Жанна Филипповна, Шиленкова Людмила Александровна, Баранова Нина Петровна, Мацебрук Наталия Викторовна, Лупанова Ольга Алексеевна, Курницова Галина Георгиевна, Калинчикова Татьяна Александровна, Толстикова Вера Александровна, Мартынчук Галина Гавриловна, Везенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Безенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Фирст Татьяна Анатольевна, Унгурян Раиса Григорьевна, Рогова Людмила Викторовна

пгт Сергиевка
Хоменко Сергей Иванович, Гавриличенко Леонид Михайлович, Ткаченко Владимир Владимирович, Лукашук Василий Иосифович, Робу Александр Михайлович, Покидко Сергей Васильевич, Карацун Владимир Дмитриевич, Доксова Елена Александровна, Бондаренко Лидия Григорьевна, Падерина Людмила Константиновна, Пронская Ольга Борисовна, Варналий Татьяна Александровна, Строинская Татьяна Александровна, Лабунец Надежда Ивановна, Бакун Мария Васильевна, Жуковская Елена Александровна, Жуковская Елена Александровна

с. Владичень
Сойтарлы Анатолий Харлампиевич, Кунев Федор Николаевич, Тукан Ольга Николаевна

пгт Слободка
Довгань Анатолий Максимович, Степанюк Степан Дмитриевич, Бендерская Анна Васильевна, Лесник Татьяна Павловна

с. Броская
Плотников Митрофан Михайлович, Зенченко Виктор Петрович, Степаненко Анатолий Кириллович, Пейчев Владимир Васильевич, Фомин Александр Пантелеевич, Граниченко Борис Степанович, Чавдар Зинаида Георгиевна, Задурова Татьяна Эмануиловна

с. Кремидовка
Шнайдер Иван Иванович, Дубров Николай Опанасович

с. Доброалександровка
Кандул Иван Леонидович, Карабаджак Нина Семеновна

с. Сербка
Грабовский Сергей Викторович, Грабовой Сергей Викторович, Саначев Александр Иванович, Лагода Владимир Анатольевич, Герасимов Виктор Николаевич, Галинская Наталья Сергеевна, Гойман Анна Николаевна, Сарандарь Валентина Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Волков Виктор Алексеевич

с. Нерубайское
Гончар Александр Иванович, Крючков Сергей Дмитриевич, Шаповалов Михаил Владимирович, Яворский Виктор Григорьевич, Шестун Виталий Витальевич, Сторож Владимир Андреевич, Мишеченко Сергей Борисович, Морозов Александр Иванович, Трубецкая Любовь Владимировна, Пекаровская Людмила Григорьевна, Кузьменко Елена Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Дианов Александр Анатольевич, Комаров Александр Борисович, Смирнов Сергей Александрович, Дианов Александр Анатольевич

пгт Черноморское
Щербина Александр Николаевич, Лозовицкий Виктор Александрович, Бабичев Сергей Михайлович, Гапоненко Александр Степанович, Несин Леонид Николаевич, Несин Леонид Николаевич, Морозов Андрей Петрович, Морозов Андрей Петрович, Матвеев Евгений Петрович, Лиходед Сергей Григорьевич, Познанский Петр Гаврилович, Барановский Виктор Филиппович, Барановский Виктор Филипович, Мартынюк Наталия Гавриловна, Иода Ирина Георгиевна, Рачинская Ирина Георгиевна, Федоренко Татьяна Леонидовна, Дьяченко Тамара Федоровна, Иода Ирина Георгиевна

с. Дачное
Вербовой Алексей Иванович, Вербовый Алексей Иванович, Кальян Николай Николаевич, Поляков Владимир Алексеевич, Деркач Александр Власович, Аношкин Борис Васильевич, Антошкин Борис Васильевич, Войтко Анна Григорьевна, Милкова Валентина Ивановна, Новашевская Татьяна Павловна, Ильницкая Татьяна Ивановна, Дубницкая Людмила Анатольевна, Чувашкина Светлана Ивановна, Судникевич Светлана Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Калантай Петр Александрович, Иванов Игорь Валентинович, Булахтин Виктор Владимирович, Иванов Игорь Валентинович, Чепий Вячеслав Анатольевич, Ненова Наталия Юриевна, Ненова Наталья Юрьевна, Запорощенко Вера Федосеевна, Нягулова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Драгомарецкий Виктор Владимирович, Цуркан Николай Михайлович, Задорожнюк Иван Иванович, Дубилей Владимир Николаевич, Малых Людмила Макаровна, Олефир Ирина Кирилловна, Хижняк Людмила Григорьевна, Макарова Елена Петровна, Хижняк Людмила Григорьевна, Гуцалова Ольга Ивановна, Кузьмич Анна Яковлевна

с. Амуры
Белецкий Владимир Маркович

г. Беляевка
Васькин Сергей Иванович, Рогачко Игорь Константинович, Довженко Александр Иванович, Подмазко Николай Васильевич, Руденко Петр Иванович, Кондур Семен Семенович, Конышев Александр Иванович, Бурлаченко Василий Артемович, Заярный Сергей Сергеевич, Кандул Александр Витальевич, Кориняк Владимир Иванович, Кухаренко Андрей Андреевич, Игнатовский Евгений Николаевич, Анохина Наталья Викторовна, Арпентий Екатерина Дмитриевна, Авраменко Татьяна Альбертовна, Мандрыко Мария Михайловна, Крачкова Светлана Владимировна, Ручка Елена Ивановна, Журавель Татьяна Николаевна, Краснова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Надия
Абрамов Александр Владимирович, Абрамов Александр Владимирович

с. Усатово
Герасименя Анатолий Иванович, Труш Петр Петрович, Шкуропат Николай Иванович, Пустомельник Владимир Николаевич, Кардаш Владимир Федорович, Махницкий Владимир Ильич, Евдошенко Виктор Николаевич, Легкий Александр Николаевич, Пустомельник Владимир Николаевич, Ганева Нина Николаевна, Каменская Ирина Николаевна, Пашкова Валентина Александровна, Масулис Лариса Антоновна

г. Рени
Иванов Виктор Георгиевич, Давыдушкин Владимир Сергеевич, Каларевич Живко , Журка Григорий Васильевич, Ильин Сергей Дмитриевич, Рошу Николай Сергеевич, Максимов Михаил Дмитриевич, Терзи Илья Михайлович, Герман Георгий Николаевич, Замфир Георгий Николаевич, Юзефович Анатолий Тимофеевич, Малицкий Сергей Владимирович, Манзул Александр Захарович, Фортуна Анатолий Михайлович, Буценко Иван Иванович, Хоменко Юрий Филиппович, Мажар Валентина Николаевна, Полятыкина Галина Никитовна, Драгой Елена Ильевна, Козориз Домникия Васильевна, Лищинская Александра Федоровна, Лещинская Александра Федоровна, Хиора Вера Ивановна, Брагару Мария Александровна, Альшевская Мария Алексеевна, Сидоренко Людмила Федоровна, Попеско Екатерина Ивановна, Пащенко Татьяна Семеновна, Барчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Горохова Неля Михайловна, Лупашку Нина Ивановна, Ступка Татьяна Анатольевна, Бену Любовь Георгиевна, Пивень Надежда Ивановна, Мельникова Татьяна Юриевна, Бондаренко Любовь Федоровна, Зотова Наталья Павловна, Узун Светлана Николаевна, Станку Евдокия Васильевна

п. Усатово
Литневский Георгий Григорьевич, Пустомельник Владимир Николаевич, Пархоменко Александр Николаевич, Кузьменко Сергей Григорьевич, Кузьменко Сергей Григорьевич, Яценко Елена Васильевна, Дашковская Татьяна Викторовна, Нетудыхатка Лидия Андреевна

с. Иосиповка
Усатенко Анатолий Степанович, Кучеренко Мария Ивановна, Безрукова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Петродолинское
Усатенко Анатолий Степанович, Ганчев Иван Иванович, Горденчук Анатолий Александрович, Гордийчук Анатолий Александрович, Ермаков Николай Михайлович

г. Арциз
Щетинский Александр Витальевич, Волканов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Димитров Василий Иванович, Кичук Николай Васильевич, Завгородний Виктор Иванович, Ткаченко Анатолий Борисович, Самсонников Николай Михайлович, Неброев Сергей Викторович, Чигодаев Виталий Анатольевич, Романовский Сергей Гурьевич, Бабин Александр Иванович, Ерин Александр Николаевич, Рябова Любовь Евдокимовна, Гончаренко Екатерина Григорьевна, Мельник Мария Михайловна, Щукина Татьяна Ивановна, Филиппова Валентина Ивановна, Кичук Надежда Ивановна, Деревская Вера Ивановна, Гайдаржи Иванна Павловна, Горяйнова Евгения Николаевна, Иовчева Прасковия Ивановна, Стасий Надежда Павловна, Винникова Люцина Францевна, Куличенко Лидия Степановна, Шугайло Светлана Андреевна, Мережко Тамара Григорьевна, Могилина Ольга Зиновиевна, Селезнева Наталия Алексеевна, Смирновская Зоя Ивановна, Стогниенко Антонина Борисовна, Авилова Рита Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Берладин Иван Петрович, Урсаки Владимир Павлович, Орысюк Анатолий Иванович, Якимчук Николай Иванович, Пономарев Владимир Георгиевич, Бурлак Зинаида Кузьминична, Колесник Екатерина Алексеевна, Беженар Нина Анатольевна, Арнаут Варвара Игнатьевна, Страт Мария Сергеевна

с. Выпасное
Громык Борис Иванович, Минаев Николай Александрович, Антилов Евгений Евгеньевич, Минаев Николай Александрович, Пономаренко Владимир Дмитриевич, Михайличенко Наталия Петровна, Диордиева Антонина Петровна, Павленко Наталья Михайловна, Сиротенко Алла Ивановна, Врабий Тамара Дмитриевна, Носуленко Наталья Михайловна, Носуленко Наталия Михайловна, Соломиенко Юлия Алексеевна, Кучеренко Мария Ивановна

с. Курортное
Громык Борис Иванович

с. Новая Еметовка
Усенко Николай Петрович, Усекно Николай Петрович

Малиновский р-н
Козубенко Александр Иванович

с. Сафьяны
Нерчевский Григорий Федорович, Шевченко Прасковья Герасимовна, Шевченко Парасковия Георгиевна, Иваненко Анна Андреевна

с. Котовка
Шаферстов Петр Васильевич, Мартиненко Владимир Васильевич, Мартыненко Владимир Васильевич, Блинов Виктор Васильевич, Яровой Николай Николаевич, Крикунова Галина Николаевна, Люлька Валентина Егоровна

пгт Суворово
Мушиков Михаил Степанович, Генчевский Николай Николаевич, Жечков Иван Петрович, Балабан Степан Маркович, Капарулин Николай Николаевич, Балабан Наталия Петровна, Балабан Наталья Петровна, Костырева Наталья Петровна, Костырева Наталья Петровна

пгт Красные Окны
Кисиленко Владимир Дмитриевич, Ходзинский Николай Николаевич, Свириденко Сергей Иванович, Кузьминов Андрей Борисович, Войтенко Николай Сергеевич, Гетманцев Александр Федорович, Крыжановский Юрий Николаевич, Коников Павел Владимирович, Ковальчук Степан Владимирович, Марченко Людмила Трофимовна, Николенко Татьяна Михайловна

г. Татарбунары
Градынар Владимир Михайлович, Градинар Владимир Михайлович, Козаченко Виктор Григорьевич, Коломиченко Иван Андреевич, Лукьянчук Николай Петрович, Тимошенко Сергей Викторович, Арослан Виктор Семенович, Орлов Иван Иванович, Зубак Лариса Владимировна, Ванькова Надежда Васильевна, Чиханцова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Клименко Любовь Леонтьевна, Таранина Ольга Васильевна, Мындру Антонина Васильевна, Горбурова Валентина Васильевна, Тарасюк Валентина Михайловна, Мельник Надежда Петровна

с. Макарово
Цап Николай Николаевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Слюсарь Виталий Васильевич

с. Барсуки
Конюшенко Анатолий Иванович, Конюшенко Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Виноградовка
Вачев Михаил Иванович, Банчев Анатолий Владимирович, Малакчи Илья Иорданович, Дерменжи Степан Федорович, Гребенюк Петр Владимирович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Константинов Василий Дмитриевич, Грозова Юлия Ивановна, Грозова Юлия Ивановна, Велева Валентина Николаевна, Рахимова Зухра Фатыховна

пгт Коминтерновское
Левак Петр Якович, Маковей Владимир Анатольевич, Громюк Валентин Васильевич, Журавский Виктор Йосифович, Журавский Виктор Иосифович, Журавский Виктор Йосифович, Робу Прасковья Сергеевна, Робу Парасковия Сергеевна, Ильяшенко Таисия Георгиевна, Ковалишина Екатерина Федоровна, Богачук Светлана Александровна, Кычук Вера Евгеньевна, Кичук Вера Евгеньевна, Супрун Валентина Николаевна, Кичук Вера Евгеньевна

г. Ананьев
Чеботарь Иван Васильевич, Тимовский Виктор Владимирович, Седов Николай Алексеевич, Седов Николай Алексеевич, Славинский Владимир Григорьевич, Дамаскина Тамара Васильевна, Оцебрык Людмила Васильевна, Кондратенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Супрунова Наталья Петровна, Авдеенко Людмила Семеновна, Усатенко Вера Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Адам Иван Георгиевич, Косяков Александр Владимирович, Татаренко Сергей Иванович, Шевченко Владимир Иванович, Велеменчук Николай Анатольевич, Кондратенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Агаштан Валентина Григорьевна, Бончуковская Людмила Владимировна, Косюга Мария Кирилловна

с. Писаревка
Жовтяк Петр Сергеевич

пгт Великодолинское
Степанов Николай Никифорович, Харченко Вячеслав Вячеславович, Диордица Иван Васильевич, Иванов Михаил Николаевич, Степанов Николай Никифорович, Шиленко Виталий Владимирович, Курочкин Петр Геннадиевич, Гончарова Людмила Константиновна, Егорова Наталия Александровна, Каргина Римма Владимировна, Пачева Мария Ивановна, Арисова Татьяна Григорьевна

г. Южный
Бреславец Сергей Павлович, Кондратенко Иван Васильевич, Спиридонов Владимир Витальевич, Козлов Сергей Алексеевич, Прянышныков Олег Валентинович, Коростылев Сергей Михайлович, Доскоч Виктор Иванович, Мариморич Андрей Андреевич, Гурин Иван Семенович, Дегтяр Анатолий Александрович, Сергеев Николай Николаевич, Переяслов Александр Григорьевич, Ильенко Петр Анатольевич, Тарасюк Петр Трофимович, Лепетан Николай Григорьевич, Харченко Сергей Борисович, Ильенко Петр Анатольевич, Литвиненко Олег Семенович, Сикора Сергей Федорович, Полтарацкий Виктор Владимирович, Гринишин Николай Ярославович, Баяк Леонид Николаевич, Бляк Леонид Николаевич, Шеремета Николай Ярославович, Симонов Александр Борисович, Петришина Любовь Павловна, Харитонова Валентина Павловна, Бандура Валентина Захаровна, Крученюк Раиса Пантелеевна, Ефимова Надежда Васильевна, Чугункова Маргарита Юрьевна, Клевина Наталья Валентиновна, Синица Надежда Михайловна, Терещенко Антонина Филипповна, Скрипка Лариса Федоровна, Мингазова Людмила Борисовна, Ганжа Елена Михайловна, Фоменко Ольга Степановна, Мидяновская Ольга Васильевна, Журковская Галина Николаевна, Васильева Галина Алексеевна, Бабий Татьяна Николаевна, Верба Сильва Дмитриевна, Фомичева Любовь Владимировна

с. Конопляное
Сух Николай Иванович, Столяр Мария Николаевна, Соловьева Татьяна Михайловна, Лановая Галина Ивановна, Мосендз Людмила Ивановна

с. Криничное
Генчев Александр Георгиевич, Балев Петр Маринович, Великова Галина Семеновна, Великова Галина-анжелика Семеновна

с. Николаевка
Решетников Иван Платонович, Рубинский Вячеслав Николаевич, Матюшенко Михаил Иванович, Соломахин Виктор Иванович, Тяка Константин Федорович, Василевская Ольга Васильевна, Кобзаренко Надежда Федоровна

с. Адамовка
Дибров Сергей Сергеевич, Пирус Павлина Сергеевна

с. Жовтень
Горб Анатолий Александрович, Жаданов Владимир Андреевич, Вершутенко Людмила Николаевна, Мамалыга Зинаида Александровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Онищук Владимир Борисович, Прищип Виктор Васильевич, Патлаенко Виктор Николаевич, Запорожан Любовь Яковлевна, Запорожан Любовь Яковлевна

с. Григоровка
Грицюк Константин Иванович

с. Марьяновка
Берест Анатолий Мифодиевич, Сидор Владимир Антонович, Имбери Федор Николаевич, Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич, Сижук Александр Иванович, Дегтярев Юрий Николаевич, Дзюба Татьяна Ивановна, Семенчук Наталья Ивановна, Зубчик Евдокия Михайловна, Дзюба Татьяна Ивановна

с. Успеновка
Колесников Иван Митрофанович, Фечь Петр Фадеевич, Саламатина Мария Дмитриевна, Пужакова Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Главани
Мутавчи Николай Николаевич, Ступин Иван Григорьевич, Тукусер Юлия Наумовна, Тукусер Юлия Наумовна

с. Алтестовое
Тульченко Александр Васильевич

п. Степовое
Гулько Петр Брониславович, Покинь-борода Николай Георгиевич, Покиньборода Николай Георгиевич, Довжанский Иван Николаевич

пгт Ширяево
Гевлич Петр Васильевич, Климчук Виктор Григорьевич, Коряка Алексей Васильевич, Сызоченко Александр Николаевич, Титомир Петр Владимирович, Динов Иван Иванович, Кирилюк Виталий Георгиевич, Соломыкин Владимир Сидорович, Кламбоцкая Галина Пилиповна, Козельская Людмила Ивановна, Коваленко Ольга Андреевна, Слободянюк Валентина Васильевна, Луц Екатерина Иосифовна, Горишная Любовь Ивановна

г. Балта
Орлюк Виктор Андреевич, Михеев Валерий Васильевич, Ленц Виталий Владимирович, Копко Анатолий Йосифович, Дементеев Андрей Васильевич, Вовченко Сергей Николаевич, Глущенко Валерий Николаевич, Жерносик Борис Федорович, Левченко Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Левченко Слава Дмитриевич, Кулибаба Александр Иванович, Колибаба Александр Иванович, Семенов Владимир Дмитриевич, Токман Олег Исаакович, Вдовиченко Анатолий Петрович, Холодов Анатолий Михайлович, Жерносик Борис Федорович, Лещенко Нина Ивановна, Балтян Елена Илларионовна, Антоненко Любовь Васильевна, Никитюк Галина Ивановна, Лезникова Любовь Михайловна, Яснюк Валентина Павловна, Березовская Людмила Константиновна, Фролова Валентина Викторовна, Каташинская Нина Артемовна, Сергеева Феодора Андреевна, Шестопал Любовь Анатольевна, Демешкевич Валентина Валерьевна, Демишкевич Валентина Валерьевна, Овчарова Галина Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Габер Владимир Петрович, Чеботарь Владимир Онисимович, Демьяненко Михаил Михайлович, Колосюк Владимир Борисович, Бербека Ольга Анатольевна, Маркова Наталья Александровна

с. Першотравневое
Опанасюк Александр Васильевич, Базаров Петр Григорьевич, Свердликовский Сергей Никодимович, Козловский Николай Петрович, Базаров Петр Григорьевич, Козловский Николай Петрович, Щавелюк Николай Николаевич, Чернобровая Анна Михайловна, Прожишко Татьяна Васильевна, Колисниченко Раиса Васильевна, Колесниченко Раиса Васильевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чудиевич Николай Николаевич, Новиков Степан Михайлович, Белова Мария Михайловна, Харитон Елена Петровна

пгт Ивановка
Коваленко Николай Иванович, Дереча Владимир Николаевич, Снегирев Василий Викторович, Винар Михаил Николаевич, Балык Василий Дмитриевич, Лопатина Галина Александровна

с. Раскошное
Сердюк Александр Михайлович

с. Староказачье
Димитрашко Михаил Федорович, Слюсаренко Василий Васильевич, Тупица Василий Максимович, Терентьев Николай Иванович, Трухонь Сергей Степанович, Кречун Николай Константинович, Гарковенко Владимир Иванович, Гаркавенко Владимир Иванович, Мамотенко Александр Петрович, Берлинский Николай Иванович, Соловей Эмилия Михайловна, Прищепа Наталья Федоровна, Жерноклеева Наталия Стефановна, Любченко Светлана Александровна, Мурзак Галина Петровна, Шрамко Нино Георгиевна

п. Жовтновка
Грушко Василий Васильевич, Носова Людмила Петровна

с. Яснополье
Мартынов Виктор Сергеевич

с. Заводовка
Выгонный Александр Иванович

с. Русскоивановка
Выгонный Александр Иванович, Таран Светлана Петровна

с. Каменское
Андреев Кирил Николаевич, Андреев Кирил Николаевич, Галинский Василий Васильевич, Галинский Василий Васильевич, Моисюк Мария Михайловна, Мойсюк Мария Михайловна, Бондаренко Клавдия Пантелеевна, Бондаренко Клавдия Пантелеевна, Паладий Елена Иосифовна

с. Елизаветовка
Новгородский Александр Станиславович, Диденко Виктор Васильевич, Деденко Виктор Васильевич, Деде Василий Иванович, Новгородский Александр Станиславович, Джулиф Тамара Иосиповна, Джулиф Тамара Иосифовна, Дожа Александра Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Пустельник Владимир Иванович, Павловский Петр Николаевич, Пустельник Владимир Иванович, Хомяк Наталия Евгеньевна, Костецкая Любовь Николаевна, Никитенко Наталья Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Пруба Анатолий Иванович, Саналатий Анатолий Пантелеевич, Сорочан Петр Александрович, Греченко Татьяна Васильевна, Кожухарь Татьяна Ивановна, Адабаш Галина Андреевна, Дидийчук Жанна Федоровна

с. Стояново
Дубина Сергей Николаевич, Тонгобаш Николай Дмитриевич, Штырбул Петр Николаевич

с. Перекрестово
Мельников Анатолий Васильевич, Гумерингер Надежда Михайловна

пгт Серпневое
Тарлев Николай Дмитриевич

с. Ганновка
Бузыла Валерий Дмитриевич

с. Вольное
Славов Николай Федорович, Чербаджи Иван Ильич, Чербаджи Иван Ильич, Горелов Александр Николаевич, Иоргачева Нина Георгиевна, Иоргачева Нина Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Пейчев Виктор Алексеевич, Винокуров Евгений Григорьевич, Мангул Наталья Ивановна, Мангул Наталия Ивановна, Седлая Надежда Адамовна, Грачева Екатерина Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Александр Иванович, Колиснык Павел Михайлович, Малюк Евгения Григорьевна, Дондова Лидия Григорьевна, Бойко Лариса Васильевна

п. Розовка
Древов Иван Васильевич, Баеш Виктор Григорьевич

с. Слюсарево
Кучанский Василий Алексеевич

с. Байбузовка
Шпытко Владимир Васильевич, Мандабура Алексей Дмитриевич, Шкута Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Долинское
Иорганжи Михаил Константинович, Табакарь Степан Васильевич, Лелис Василий Иванович, Куртев Иван Дмитриевич, Чобану Николай Иванович, Пэун Сергей Иванович, Железняк Константин Иванович, Строя Федора Николаевна, Мельниченко Антонина Анатольевна, Таркановская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Амбаров
Чуприна Петр Александрович

с. Новокарбовка
Носенко Александр Петрович, Живора Валентина Васильевна, Рожко Мария Федоровна, Рошка Мария Федоровна

с. Петровка
Бондаренко Петр Леонидович, Бондаренко Павел Леонидович, Дронов Валерий Самойлович, Немазенко Николай Александрович, Демьянчук Геннадий Васильевич, Бондаренко Петр Леонидович, Пенков Владимир Семенович, Олейник Елена Васильевна, Горобец Наталья Ивановна, Пимченко Наталия Ивановна, Горобец Татьяна Владимировна

с. Роксоланы
Лакеев Виталий Васильевич, Осипенко Николай Анатольевич, Сторожук Надежда Борисовна

с. Садовое
Кулишов Александр Петрович, Удуденко Александр Савельевич, Удуденко Александр Саввич, Мокан Николай Георгиевич, Старжевская Людмила Викторовна, Лисовая Зинаида Яковлевна, Шамрай Галина Петровна

с. Песчаная
Бадика Борис Аксентьевич, Задорожный Владимир Андреевич

с. Веселый Кут
Скицан Иван Сергеевич, Славиогло Степан Николаевич, Васлуян Андрей Михайлович, Кичук Георгий Дмитриевич, Галкина Мария Александровна

с. Августовка
Никитюк Леонид Николаевич, Ковалевская Ольга Михайловна

с. Меняйловка
Чебан Павел Ефимович, Мустяцэ Валентина Панфиловна, Мустяцэ Валентина Панфиловна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Лукияненко Анатолий Сергеевич, Лукьяненко Анатолий Сергеевич, Гринчик Лариса Андреевна

с. Ивановка
Мартынюк Петр Григорьевич, Манский Константин Павлович

с. Новоградковка
Новиков Виктор Иванович, Гладких Сергей Владимирович, Маркин Федор Степанович

с. Любополь
Войтенко Валерий Пантелеевич

с. Утконосовка
Киру Иван Васильевич, Делигиоз Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Кирнички
Дубинчук Павел Александрович, Дубинчук Павел Александрович, Нейчева Елена Степановна, Недова Домникия Семеновна

с. Крутояровка
Ротарь Петр Алексеевич

с. Красная Коса
Ломовой Петр Ефимович, Давыденко Валентина Ивановна

с. Гольма
Ткаченко Александр Иванович, Котов Александр Андреевич

с. Матросская
Демиденко Андрей Александрович, Запорощенко Неля Филипповна, Полищук Галина Максимовна, Балос Галина Максимовна

с. Коса
Кравцов Алексей Павлович

с. Плоское
Ковальчук Григорий Иванович, Коцеруба Любовь Николаевна

с. Кислица
Мамчур Александр Анатольевич, Прусс Владимир Владимирович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Пороховой Николай Ефимович, Подлесный Иван Иванович, Засовенко Георгий Анатольевич, Антонова Ольга Борисовна, Фортуна Елена Терентиевна

город областного подчинения
Беляков Иван Станиславович

с. Заря
Арнаутов Петр Хомич, Арнаутов Петр Фомич, Златов Федор Васильевич, Тодорова Валентина Петровна, Ганева Алла Степановна

пгт Сарата
Кольцун Петр Иванович, Коваль Виктор Михайлович, Тодорова Любовь Михайловна, Панасюк Алла Александровна, Панасюк Алла Александровна, Наконечная Анна Михайловна

с. Дубиновое
Ялынецкий Павел Иванович, Хрыпунова Галина Владимировна, Юрченко Наталия Анатольевна, Юрченко Наталья Анатольевна

с. Кричуново
Березянский Виталий Васильевич, Соломяный Валерий Борисович, Пиньковская Зинаида Владимировна, Березянская Зинаида Владимировна

с. Дмитровка
Балан Николай Андреевич, Златин Петр Евсеевич, Чолак Семен Ильич, Николов Иван Николаевич, Терзи Иван Васильевич, Куемжи Дмитрий Константинович, Маленков Иван Федорович, Гросу Петр Лукич, Беженар Петр Никифорович, Кичук Пелагея Михайловна, Попозогло Вера Семеновна, Попозогло Мария Петровна, Сулика Елена Ивановна, Малайрев Вера Павловна, Избаш Тамара Мироновна, Станимак София Николаевна

с. Десантное
Павлов Федор Афанасьевич, Краснобаев Юрий Иванович, Рожко Петр Петрович

с. Озерное
Козьма Георгий Ильич, Арыку Евдокия Степановна

с. Богатое
Градинар Иван Михайлович, Градынар Иван Мануилович, Картелян Яков Иванович, Генов Николай Васильевич, Тангер Иван Иванович, Маринова Аксения Ивановна, Дамаскин Евдокия Ивановна, Свигузова Мария Михайловна

с. Новая Покровка
Верстюк Петр Дионисович, Петку Анатолий Иванович

с. Ларжанка
Бережинский Сергей Федосеевич, Бочева Неля Валерьевна, Рогозина Елена Степановна

с. Русская Слободка
Криволапенко Борис Иванович, Ивано Наталья Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Димов Михаил Михайлович, Станев Дмитрий Васильевич, Зборщик Валентин Петрович, Шапка Светлана Васильевна

г. Березовка
Прокопец Владимир Иванович, Колаев Владимир Александрович, Раденко Константин Алексеевич, Кузьменко Александр Анатольевич, Дубовицкий Юрий Викторович, Симбирцев Владимир Леонидович, Бондарчук Сергей Анатольевич, Якубенко Светлана Владимировна, Долганенко Лариса Яковлевна, Тимошенко Таисия Николаевна, Кравченко Наталья Даниловна, Безверхняя Людмила Петровна, Хромова Наталья Владимировна, Алдушина Алла Васильевна, Алдушина Ала Васильевна, Горбенко Любовь Васильевна, Петровская Наталья Валентиновна, Торубарова Ольга Анатольевна, Бабий Надежда Ивановна, Старостенко Надежда Ивановна, Юрчак Тамара Ивановна

с. Сенное
Гажий Владимир Юхимович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Бордя Петр Андреевич, Брусенский Михаил Петрович

с. Лощиновка
Милютин Алексей Владимирович

с. Мирнополье
Черненко Павел Васильевич, Стоев Дмитрий Ильич, Чумаченко Вера Дмитриевна

пгт Березино
Черноуцан Иван Иосифович, Кожухарь Александр Николаевич, Пашалы Василий Васильевич, Киктева Людмила Ивановна, Андрешкова Степанида Степановна, Сержук Людмила Алексеевна

с. Гандрабури
Монолатий Леонид Васильевич, Мазуренко Валерий Яковлевич, Титуренко Анна Алексеевна

с. Павловка
Топалов Николай Николаевич, Микулин Иван Савельевич, Ковтун Виталий Иванович, Балаценко Сергей Алексеевич, Боиштян Георгий Никитович, Полторак Татьяна Владимировна, Полотнянщикова Галина Ивановна, Заволокина Зинаида Алексеевна, Рандохова Людмила Вениаминовна, Зеленюк Наталья Юриевна

с. Камянка
Стукалов Григорий Николаевич, Шпилевой Петр Дмитриевич, Дерменжи Николай Степанович, Стукалов Григорий Николаевна, Половнюк Галина Васильевна, Турица Мария Николаевна, Маленок Елена Михайловна

с. Василевка
Каспрук Петр Алексеевич, Талпч Владимир Васильевич, Талпа Владимир Васильевич, Ищенко Петр Николаевич, Могилястая Валентина Иосифовна, Каражова Мария Ивановна, Гогович Валентина Ивановна

с. Роздол
Попов Владимир Анатольевич, Стрельбицкая Любовь Тарасовна

с. Новые Трояны
Горбан Иван Иванович, Карабаджак Петр Георгиевич, Иванов Федор Дмитриевич, Баранов Василий Константинович, Деревенко Акулина Ивановна, Чувальская Людмила Евгеньевна, Кара Татьяна Яковлевна, Карабаджак Валентина Ивановна

с. Табаки
Демитров Иван Константинович, Янчев Николай Пантелеевич, Янчев Николай Пантилеевич

с. Подгорное
Городецкий Виктор Васильевич, Арсен Андрей Андреевич, Караман Татьяна Владимировна, Кучеренко Татьяна Владимировна, Питель Агафия Ивановна

с. Белка
Ковальчук Павел Иванович, Еднаков Петр Петрович, Пасисниченко Татьяна Александровна, Огниченко Валентина Ивановна, Огниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Коваленко Александр Петрович, Горбачев Иван Петрович, Ткаченко Владимир Петрович, Чумаченко Владимир Гаврилович, Бойченко Виктор Федосеевич, Гроссу Нина Григорьевна, Дзенеус Нина Григорьевна

г. Кодыма
Палисика Петр Александрович, Палесика Петр Александрович, Виходцев Борис Владимирович, Рузич Владимир Владимирович, Кучерявый Александр Сергеевич, Лебзяк Вера Леонидовна, Дубчак Ольга Александровна, Ковальская Надежда Никитовна, Кучанская Анна Ивановна, Литвинчук Галина Владимировна, Гурская Светлана Станиславовна, Чухрий Любовь Михайловна, Башкель Людмила Ивановна, Шелехова Валентина Павловна, Паламарчук Александра Онуфриевна, Тростянецкая Нина Сергеевна

с. Загнитков
Варшавский Василий Михайлович, Мервинский Григорий Иванович, Бодачевский Сергей Павлович, Осадчук Петр Федорович, Мисяновский Григорий Евтихиевич, Бодачевская Вера Владимировна, Павловская Лидия Михайловна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкий Валерий Викторович

с. Новосельское
Неделку Семен Викторович, Прокофьева Зинаида Николаевна, Кокош Елена Дмитриевна, Чеботарева Надежда Николаевна, Стамати Вера Николаевна

с. Бакша
Володивщук Виктор Павлович, Зуева Надежда Дмитриевна, Плешко Алла Викторовна, Довгая Рая Константиновна, Першина Тамара Григорьевна

с. Староселье
Цуркан Иван Дмитриевич

с. Введенка
Золотухин Григорий Михайлович, Захаров Виктор Иванович

с. Белолесье
Божко Александр Александрович, Судаков Семен Константинович, Петренко Петр Петрович, Симчинская Юлия Михайловна

с. Ровно
Волков Петр Петрович, Узун Елена Петровна, Бушуева Ольга Трофимовна, Дандали Мария Иосифовна, Писарогло Ольга Георгиевна

с. Перемога
Топал Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Желтый Яр
Стайков Иван Георгиевич, Бугай Вячеслав Михайлович

с. Осиновка
Бринзя Виктор Константинович

с. Яринославка
Брынза Виктор Константинович, Жуков Сергей Николаевич

с. Никомавровка
Якимчук Владимир Степанович

с. Сиротское Первое
Юсипив Николай Иванович

с. Боляры
Ангелюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Глубокое
Богаченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Гайдарлы Петр Михайлович

с. Рыбацкое
Дихтяренко Леонид Александрович

с. Красное
Попов Леонид Сергеевич, Поляк Надежда Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Толика Анатолий Андреевич, Чибуков Сергей Ильич, Гинкул Тамара Павловна, Делиу Валентина Васильевна, Делий Валентина Васильевна

с. Надярное
Галинский Борис Иванович

с. Сергиевка
Завирюхин Николай Акимович

с. Фараоновка
Чофу Иван Филиппович, Будан Иван Мефодьевич, Гинда Галина Мефодьевна

с. Михайловка
Павличенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Грибков Василий Васильевич, Гетьман Петр Николаевич, Криса Татьяна Ивановна, Христова Раиса Константиновна

с. Пасечное
Гойман Павел Иванович, Козян Татьяна Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Гречко Николай Григорьевич

с. Котловина
Арнаут Степан Васильевич, Цонков Захарий Иванович, Касаяни Мария Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Кирьев Федор Иванович, Кирьев Федор Иванович, Кулакова Наталия Геннадиевна, Клименко Лидия Трофимовна

с. Топали
Варнава Петр Филиппович

с. Грабово
Срибняк Василий Сергеевич, Пасечник Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Будеи
Печерица Петр Владимирович, Блажевский Константин Алексеевич

г. Вилковое
Поляков Владимир Ефимович, Голубов Анатолий Петрович, Суслов Иван Дмитриевич, Павлов Владимир Макарович, Гульванский Виктор Иванович, Голубов Константин Петрович, Москвичев Леонид Семенович, Ковалева Антонина Карповна, Никольченко Тамара Деонисовна, Семенова Агриппина Федоровна, Губинова Антонина Павловна, Полякова Антонина Харлампиевна, Лябах Антонина Харлампиевна, Черная Ефросиния Лукинична, Буркова Александра Ивановна, Шевченко Татьяна Юриевна, Калинина Надежда Петровна

пгт Радостное
Фляк Иван Петрович, Борзин Анатолий Леонтьевич, Подашевский Александр Анатольевич, Павленко Евгения Григорьевна

с. Великокомаровка
Фляк Владимир Фадеевич, Страхульский Николай Николаевич, Оленчук Владимир Иванович, Чемерицкий Игорь Андреевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Козельчук Евгений Павлович, Дариенко Виктор Кириллович, Волкова Галина Петровна, Стогний Галина Михайловна, Конькова Наталья Владимировна, Терещенко Наталья Владимировна, Толмачевская Татьяна Семеновна, Нанивская Галина Максимовна, Песчанская Неля Валентиновна

с. Червоноармейское
Топал Петр Владимирович, Шишман Мирон Николаевич, Деличебан Борис Георгиевич, Роик Константин Георгиевич, Шишман Мирон Николаевич, Деличебан Лидия Ильинична, Труфкина Домникия Дмитриевна, Парамоненко Наталья Николаевна, Киор Екатерина Васильевна

с. Розквит
Кайданович Сергей Вицентович, Гилля Ольга Николаевна

с. Ставково
Чилей Василий Матвеевич

с. Анатольевка
Прохин Виктор Борисович, Дехтяренко Николай Филиппович, Рудакова Людмила Борисовна, Рудакова Лидия Борисовна

с. Веселиновка
Мезенцев Василий Николаевич

с. Великий Дальник
Лянка Андрей Андреевич, Шершун Анатолий Васильевич, Лукьяненко Петр Павлович, Давыдов Сергей Анатольевич, Миронов Алексей Анатольевич, Мариенко Сергей Владимирович, Низкохат Галина Федоровна, Кирсонс Александра Александровна, Перенчук Татьяна Ивановна, Домбровская Людмила Владимировна, Волошина Людмила Леонидовна

с. Левадовка
Татьянин Константин Сергеевич

с. Благодатное
Тевель Витольд Иванович

п. Семихатки
Рынчаковский Игорь Степанович, Дорош Анатолий Владимирович

с. Лиманское
Раду Алексей Константинович, Арнаут Парасковия Мариновна

с. Выгон
Полиненко Александр Владимирович, Громовенко Вячеслав Александрович

п. Борщи
Кравцов Юрий Михайлович, Русавская Людмила Ивановна, Белая Алла Кирилловна, Грознова Таисия Захаровна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Рябой Александр Павлович

с. Глибочок
Мошняга Павел Данилович

с. Осички
Зелененький Владимир Григорьевич, Шаповал Виктор Владимирович, Рыбачук Владимир Петрович, Сусленко Любовь Федоровна

с. Ярославка
Верещак Николай Григорьевич, Катерняца Валентина Федоровна

с. Голица
Ветев Степан Степанович

с. Ряснополь
Писанчин Михаил Иванович, Якубенко Светлана Владимировна, Склярук Раиса Васильевна, Бандура Любовь Николаевна

с. Паркановка
Барбарас Александр Владимирович

с. Кирово
Яловчук Леонид Владимирович, Рокицкая Лидия Анатольевна, Ракицкая Лидия Анатольевна, Рокицкая Лидия Анатольевна, Кирилюк Людмила Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Мешалкин Александр Николаевич, Дмитриев Митрофан Амосович, Джаниев Закир Мусаевич, Басюк Зинаида Тимофеевна, Тищенко Анна Михайловна

с. Казацкое
Рябчук Виктор Никифорович, Соколов Андрей Владимирович, Мойсяк Раиса Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Балясин Николай Александрович, Билецкий Владимир Маркович, Олейникова Елена Ивановна

с. Даниловка
Казюк Александр Григорьевич

с. Полезное
Маленьки Серафим Павлович, Буюкли Иван Иванович, Ляховецкая Галина Павловна, Марьян Галина Павловна

с. Гребеники
Богданов Николай Николаевич, Плакущенко Григорий Васильевич, Никора Любовь Ивановна

с. Березовка
Робарчук Василий Иванович

с. Горское
Подлесняк Павел Степанович

пгт Цебриково
Драмарецкий Владимир Анатольевич, Васькив Михаил Павлович, Тимохин Семен Федорович, Вадовский Александр Владимирович

с. Софиевка
Панфилов Сергей Валентинович, Вылку Зинаида Петровна, Багно Татьяна Павловна

с. Липецкое
Чашурин Виктор Александрович

с. Старая Кульна
Розгонюк Петр Максимович

с. Соболевка
Сазин Виктор Владимирович, Украинец Иван Михайлович, Бурлака Валентина Серафимовна, Корениченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Мурованая
Мисяновский Григорий Евтихиевич

с. Гонората
Брагуца Иван Петрович

с. Константиновка
Каюмов Юрий Акрамович, Каюмов Юрий Акрамович

пгт Тарутино
Сыргий Ирина Алексеевна, Марцыс Николай Илларионович, Бессараб Федор Никитович, Тян Василий Афанасьевич, Архипов Александр Павлович, Шишкова Нина Ильинична, Фучеджи Нина Васильевна, Халанчук Мелания Федоровна, Бугера Лилия Гавриловна, Бардук Парасковия Васильевна, Бардук Парасковья Васильевна

с. Бузиново
Федосеев Василий Иванович, Некрутенко Александр Владимирович, Границкий Леонид Кириллович

с. Удобное
Лаур Иван Георгиевич, Ищенко Раиса Васильевна, Середенко Галина Пантелеевна, Ткаченко Елена Яковлевна

с. Молодежное
Шпак Виктор Васильевич, Майстренко Юрий Николаевич, Москалец Дина Алексеевна

с. Приморское
Будзул Ярослав Владимирович, Вороневский Леонид Порфирьевич, Зарейчук Анатолий Александрович, Зымня Ольга Николаевна, Кирева Федосья Терентьевна, Зимняя Ольга Николаевна, Павлова Килина Корнеевна, Кирева Федосия Терентьевна

п. Федоровка
Мокарченко Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Мокарченко Вячеслав Дмитриевич

с. Мирное
Фризюк Петр Николаевич, Гончар Олег Ильич, Гатайло Иван Иванович, Маевская София Ивановна, Лукащук Галина Максимовна, Барашкевич Елена Дмитриевна, Гончарь Мария Терентиевна, Гончар Мария Терентиевна, Ванина Светлана Николаевна

с. Яски
Кожухар Владимир Павлович, Горковенко Евгений Павлович, Кулик Сергей Михайлович, Громенко Александр Михайлович, Щербинин Анатолий Михайлович, Маренченко Екатерина Михайловна, Рябинская Татьяна Васильевна, Олефир Вера Михайловна, Данилова Мария Степановна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Цыганов Виктор Николаевич

с. Червоный Кут
Кутний Владимир Николаевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Кутний Владимир Николаевич, Кутный Владимир Николаевич, Смольник Людмила Михайловна, Табулина Людмила Петровна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Кокин Василий Геннадиевич, Чашка Николай Арсентьевич, Трофимчук Василий Юрьевич, Павлова Екатерина Павловна, Рычкова Раиса Федоровна, Батяева Неля Петровна, Любченко Людмила Ивановна

с. Новосамарка
Гордеев Иван Кириллович

с. Старые Трояны
Беженар Панас Федорович, Решельян София Дмитриевна

с. Фурмановка
Лянка Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Ореховка
Велев Степан Федорович, Волков Дмитрий Григорьевич, Богоев Иван Васильевич, Станкова Татьяна Ивановна, Волкова Анна Степановна

с. Калчевая
Сарсак Сергей Николаевич, Киосе Владимир Иванович, Киосе Владимир Иванович, Бундева Мария Петровна, Парапан Валентина Дмитриевна, Аджийская Мария Георгиевна

с. Ракулово
Трачук Георгий Карпович

с. Плоцк
Чебан Герасим Дмитриевич, Платонов Василий Гаврилович

с. Джугастрово
Храмалюк Владимир Валентинович

с. Орджоникидзе
Кайлебер Сергей Иванович, Сивак Надежда Федоровна

с. Борисовка
Балабан Николай Михайлович, Ватаманюк Юлия Яковлевна, Ющенко Тамара Михайловна, Никульча Галина Александровна, Никульча Галина Алексеевна

с. Чайковка
Куликовский Александр Федорович

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Цыганов Виктор Николаевич

с. Граденицы
Соколов Сергей Николаевич, Проскочилов Александр Леонидович, Шатохина София Алесандровна

с. Онисково
Косюк Иван Юрьевич, Ткач Иван Васильевич, Беляк Полина Владиславовна

п. Приветное
Федоров Павел Васильевич

с. Черная
Дариенко Валерий Леонидович, Корытная Светлана Васильевна, Буяновская Тамара Леонидовна

пгт Новые Беляры
Миронюк Николай Михайлович, Терещенко Людмила Борисовна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Титович Леонид Васильевич, Ризченко-крепчак Наталья Григорьевна, Крепчак Наталья Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка
Титович Леонид Васильевич, Томак Нина Ивановна, Коровайченко Ольга Борисовна, Руснак Наталья Ивановна, Панайот Любовь Алексеевна

с. Донская Балка
Мостовой Александр Якимович

пгт Лиманское
Литвин Владимир Степанович, Луцков Вячеслав Викторович, Кайгородцев Сергей Анатольевич, Соколов Петр Иванович, Лесовая Татьяна Васильевна, Лисовая Татьяна Васильевна, Букартик Нина Евгеньевна, Скавыш Тамара Николаевна

с. Петровское
Белинский Григорий Аркадьевич, Мостыка Татьяна Владимировна, Самедова Виктория Александровна

с. Тузлы
Черносов Анатолий Николаевич

с. Вапнярка
Павленко Анатолий Иванович, Курашик Валентина Григорьевна, Головченко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Вишневое
Верлан Василий Иванович, Лукьян Иван Афанасьевич

с. Новоалександровка
Бондаренко Сергей Григорьевич, Петрусенко Владимир Иванович

с. Гаевка
Канделя Сергей Александрович, Павлюк Виктор Владимирович, Мишевская Валентина Константиновна

с. Надеждовка
Звягинцев Виктор Кузьмич, Иванов Иван Иванович

с. Безымянка
Колесник Сергей Дементьевич, Колесник Сергей Диментьевич, Колесник Сергей Дементьевич

с. Мещанка
Никитенко Сергей Алексеевич

с. Климентово
Липовский Виталий Иванович, Баташан Валерий Николаевич, Станишевская Раиса Ивановна

с. Чижове
Пыслар Василий Никитович

с. Надречное
Павлюк Федор Петрович, Пену Ольга Андреевна

пгт Авангард
Михайлович Георгий Васильевич, Буз Иван Иванович, Загорулько Юлия Григорьевна, Аванесова Нина Валентиновна, Омельчук Ольга Ивановна, Исько Нина Михайловна

с. Матышовка
Левицкий Петр Евстахиевич

с. Красноселка
Пицык Геннадий Ярославович, Кожухарь Виктор Прокофьевич, Пыцык Геннадий Ярославович, Макарова Мария Михайловна, Зубчик Галина Павловна, Полухина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Точилово
Богач Виктор Михайлович, Рудык Елена Афанасьевна, Рудык Елена Васильевна, Лищынская Александра Ивановна, Рудык Елена Афанасьевна

с. Копейковое
Мотрикале Николай Георгиевич

п. Набережное
Бойко Олег Дмитриевич, Деминский Виктор Леонидович

с. Михайлополь
Максименко Яков Сергеевич

с. Владимировка
Даваян Арталуйс Вазгенович

пгт Петровка
Пивоваренко Петр Николаевич, Пивоваренко Петр Никифорович, Акулин Юрий Валентинович, Шайковская Екатерина Сергеевна, Пейчева Людмила Петровна, Лицевич Валентина Федоровна, Добровольская Надежда Онуфриевна, Горуля Клавдия Михайловна, Соляник Любовь Александровна, Соляник Любовь Александровна, Бондарева Антонина Алексеевна

с. Великоплоское
Зюзин Василий Иванович, Куделина Агрипина Федоровна

с. Малая Слободка
Гушан Владимир Прокофьевич

с. Новокрасное
Сысак Михаил Васильевич, Собор Юрий Сократович, Сауляк Светлана Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Бабин Василий Павлович, Горша Надежда Александровна, Белоусова Наталья Петровна, Петрова Мария Павловна

с. Богуново
Кухарчук Владимир Михайлович

с. Иванчанка
Цушко Александр Александрович, Урдя Николай Григорьевич

п. Прибрежное
Шевчук Виктор Николаевич

с. Романовка
Ольховский Сергей Михайлович, Цуркан Иван Филиппович, Крутая Любовь Яковлевна, Крутая Любовь Яковлевна

с. Каланчак
Яценко Анатолий Викторович, Димова Анна Петровна, Димова Анна Петровна

с. Бендзари
Коваль Николай Иванович

с. Понятовка
Евдокимов Игорь Евгеньевич

с. Надлиманское
Сорока Сергей Григорьевич, Делипеева Павел Харламович, Малиновский Анатолий Йосифович

с. Каири
Тарасюк Григорий Александрович

с. Плавни
Кеся Федор Васильевич

с. Преображенка
Стахи Петр Петрович

с. Железнодорожное
Ситников Петр Степанович

с. Ясеново Второе
Бродецкий Николай Васильевич, Пищанецкая Ольга Петровна

с. Бецилово
Ветев Степан Степанович

с. Богдановка
Стойков Иван Георгиевич

с. Банновка
Буюкли Николай Константинович, Минчева Людмила Григорьевна, Амурова Ольга Михайловна

с. Боярка
Коваленко Виктор Николаевич, Сокол Светлана Андреевна, Сокол Светлана Андреевна

с. Кохановка
Коваленко Виктор Николаевич

с. Высочанское
Бабин Владимир Андреевич, Корчмарюк Клавдия Тимофеевна, Беженар Елена Степановна, Корчмарюк Клавдия Трифановна, Корчмарюк Клавдия Трифоновна, Похила Валентина Федотовна

с. Маяки
Иванисов Сергей Иванович, Крюков Александр Иванович, Шубунько Антонина Васильевна, Блажко Татьяна Иосифовна, Наказенко Вера Анатольевна, Кирилюк Татьяна Николаевна, Федорова Людмила Николаевна, Кудлай Надежда Семеновна

с. Петровского
Оруский Николай Якович

с. Жеребково
Дмитракович Владимир Алексеевич, Урунова Евгения Ананьевна, Исаева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Рахишева Шах Самигуллинович, Осауленко Алла Алексеевна, Андреева Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Дивизия
Завгородний Николай Михайлович

с. Городное
Буюкли Иван Иванович, Димитрова Надежда Георгиевна

с. Кучурган
Карпец Юрий Николаевич, Сенокосова Наталья Антоновна, Сенишина Ольга Юриевна, Токаренко Светлана Ивановна, Лычак Евгения Михайловна

с. Нерушай
Кошельник Игорь Алексеевич

с. Кудрявка
Шпет Алесандр Александрович

с. Новые Шомполы
Турелик Владимир Юрьевич

с. Карэ
Лунгу Константин Дмитриевич

с. Малое
Гнатенко Иван Иванович

с. Андреевка
Димитраж Леонид Федорович

с. Журовка
Брынза Виктор Константинович

с. Майори
Леушин Владимир Анатольевич, Дудник Мария Богдановна, Никорюк Елена Аркадьевна, Дудник Мария Богдановна

с. Дальничень
Бужорян Владимир Владимирович

с. Ильинка
Драненко Владимир Иванович, Коваленко Тамара Ивановна, Коваленко Тамара Ивановна

с. Корытное
Кривовящук Василий Леонтьевич

с. Маразлеевка
Макаренко Петр Иванович

с. Лучинское
Реклизон Василий Алексеевич, Никурюк Елена Аркадьевна

с. Федосеевка
Мога Виктор Иванович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Ковальчук Виктор Степанович

с. Бобрик Второй
Майданский Василий Михайлович

с. Луговое
Городецкий Петр Иванович

с. Степановка
Сивов Виктор Ильич, Васильева Наталья Михайловна

с. Боково
Тимофейчук Сергей Владимирович, Ковальчук Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Григоровка
Мартынюк Виталий Владимирович

п. Гвардейское
Нечаева Ольга Николаевна, Чорная Лидия Ивановна, Черная Лидия Ивановна

с. Холодная Балка
Михайленко Татьяна Николаевна, Волкова Нина Леонидовна, Носова Галина Николаевна, Долбина Елена Карповна, Долбина Елена Карловна

с. Капустянка
Гырбу Мария Дмитриевна, Плешко Зоя Васильевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Полищук Галина Алексеевна, Кицена Галина Алексеевна

с. Курган
Петрич Елена Николаевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Некрытова Светлана Владимировна

с. Великий Фонтан
Трончу Александра Александровна, Онойко Александра Александровна

с. Рымаровка
Добан Любовь Александровна

с. Цехановка
Теплицкая Раиса Григорьевна, Гридина Зинаида Макаровна

с. Янишовка
Алтухова Надежда Александровна

с. Островное
Бузиян Мария Георгиевна, Узун Домникия Ивановна, Бузиян Надежда Ивановна, Бузиян Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоподольское
Гуцал Александра Леонтьевна

с. Монаши
Грек Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Калиновка
Чабанюк Лидия Павловна

с. Новониколаевка
Летуча Татьяна Степановна, Краснослободцева Татьяна Степановна, Мамалига Зоя Ивановна, Могилевская Людмила Михайловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Клапчук Александра Ивановна, Буланша Мария Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Писаренко Любовь Сергеевна

с. Гетьмановка
Чичильницкая Валентина Никоноровна, Левковская Лидия Никитовна

с. Евгеневка
Губан Прасковия Захариевна, Губан Прасковья Захаровна

с. Петросталь
Тукан Ольга Николаевна

с. Концеба
Нигрей Любовь Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Осадчук Наталья Александровна

с. Комишевка
Маринеску Мария Дмитриевна

с. Благоево
Кройтор Елена Николаевна, Лицевич Валентина Федоровна, Лупащенко Валентина Георгиевна, Лупащенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Семеновка
Житар Людмила Николаевна

с. Червоное
Попеляшко Домникия Федоровна

с. Юрьевка
Кухарская Любовь Михайловна

с. Каменное
Мараховская Елена Григорьевна

с. Жовтневое
Радева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Иванчук Наталья Николаевна

с. Делень
Костова Мария Радионовна, Загорец Мария Петровна, Тодорова Татьяна Афанасьевна, Чербаджи Софья Михайловна

с. Викторовка
Кушмунс Татьяна Николаевна

с. Козаковое
Матвеева Мария Антоновна

с. Барабой
Ставратий Лидия Кузьминична

с. Старые Маяки
Финика Любовь Петровна

с. Траповка
Алексеенко Мария Ивановна

с. Струмок
Сидорова Валентина Алексеевна, Колесник Людмила Георгиевна, Колесник Людмила Георгиевна

с. Петропавловка
Толика Валентина Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Толика Валентина Ивановна, Будковская Валентина Андреевна

с. Молдовое
Валикова Любовь Гавриловна

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Надежда Андреевна

с. Орловка
Драгой Мария Федоровна, Потырлэу Лидия Григорьевна

с. Скосаровка
Михайленко Любовь Ивановна, Григоровская Наталья Александровна

пгт Таирово
Шибунько Галина Петровна, Джуманазарова София Петровна, Джапаридзе Наргиз Аслановна

с. Стримба
Лазарева Любовь Васильевна

с. Баштанков
Когут Неонилла Брониславовна, Пасерб Нина Михайловна

с. Тимково
Ворова Евдокия Ивановна, Мойсеева Мария Ивановна

с. Червоный Агроном
Путенцова Мария Петровна, Путинцова Мария Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Русева Ольга Афанасьевна, Янева Акулина Семеновна

с. Бирюково
Брынза Анна Васильевна

с. Бочмановка
Высокогляд Людмила Александровна

с. Станиславка
Урсул Мария Александровна

с. Любомирка
Цымбал Лидия Дмитровна, Цымбал Лидия Дмитриевна, Гнатюк Светлана Сергеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Янковская Татьяна Кимовна

с. Севериновка
Лину Мария Геннадиевна

с. Лески
Ткачико Елена Даниловна, Ткаченко Елена Даниловна, Погоня Галина Кирилловна

с. Волковское
Пырлицану Елена Павловна

с. Покровка
Вирлан Надежда Борисовна, Вырлан Надежда Борисовна

с. Орел
Панкова Ольга Борисовна

с. Донское
Гокера Мария Григорьевна

с. Новоборисовка
Плачкова Мария Ивановна

п. Светлое
Максимова Галина Васильевна

с. Косы
Кочиер Вера Тимофеевна, Кочиеру Вера Темофеевна, Морозюк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Бабак Антонина Ивановна, Грищенко Ольга Петровна

с. Новый Мир
Андоний Екатерина Васильевна

с. Агафьевка
Молдован Анна Мирославовна

с. Новосавицкое
Лежепекова Людмила Ивановна

с. Артема
Козельчук Людмила Павловна

с. Чабанско
Чебаненко Валентина Имиловна

с. Чогодаровка
Григоренко Клавдия Михайловна, Бондаренко Любовь Андреевна

с. Новомихайловка
Стынгу Наталия Васильевна

с. Ставки
Беляк Любовь Михайловна

с. Червоный Яр
Акчибаш Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Долиновка
Афанасьева Татьяна Петровна

с. Кагарлык
Чуркало Людмила Васильевна

с. Куяльник
Кушнир Вера Владимировна

с. Ясеново Первое
Урсу Лариса Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Камбур Лукерия Георгиевна, Перук Людмила Андреевна, Камбур Лукерия Георгиевна, Перук Людмила Андреевна

с. Мариновка
Баранова Жанетта Васильевна

с. Болгарка
Трофимова Светлана Васильевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Рингачева Валентина Трофимовна, Рынгачева Валентина Трофимовна

с. Наливайково
Пейчева Татьяна Васильевна, Пейчева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Молога
Гуртьева Надежда Ивановна

с. Новодачное
Тофилат Елена Виталиевна

с. Великозименово
Пельтик Нина Пантелеевна

с. Сухолужье
Морева Раиса Владимировна

с. Савчинское
Подручна Надежда Борисовна, Пидручна Надежда Борисовна

с. Егоровка
Панкова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Яковлевка
Скрупская Валентина Анатольевна, Ковлюгина Валентина Анатольевна, Гура Надежда Григорьевна

с. Старостино
Кошкодан Евгения Ивановна

с. Вакуловка
Капчинская Любовь Павловна

с. Ильичовка
Гонкивская Любовь Александровна

п. Лески
Слесарчук Наталия Васильевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Крамаренко Лариса Сергеевна

с. Малигоново
Адзеленко Галина Ивановна

с. Райки
Гуренко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Ухмачова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Антоновка
Егорова Зиновия Спиридоновна

с. Россияновка
Москалева Светлана Николаевна

с. Коваловка
Дымова Ольга Владимировна

с. Великорибальское
Губарева Валентина Ивановна, Бонсевич Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Бондари
Панасюк Раиса Викторовна

с. Шимково
Середа Варвара Ивановна, Еремия Нина Козьмовна

с. Гавиноси
Плешивая Анна Николаевна, Плешива Анна Николаевна

с. Довжанка
Марку Наталья Кузьминична

с. Воробьево
Держула Антонина Алексеевна

с. Лабушное
Черноморец Екатерина Арефьевна

с. Тарасовка
Баранова Наталья Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua