Одесская область

Грабован Анатолий Филипович, с. Беленое - Зайченко Галина Владимировна, с. Алтестовое. 2634 жителей января 1959 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Беленое
Грабован Анатолий Филипович, Грабован Анатолий Филиппович, Багрий Александр Михайлович, Переробленый Василий Павлович, Калиниченко Николай Андреевич, Степчук Галина Васильевна, Коневщинская Галина Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Юрченко Василий Федорович, Шрамко Любовь Анатольевна

г. Балта
Мазур Иван Максимович, Гурьянов Анатолий Петрович, Звягинцев Игорь Васильевич, Гловацкий Владимир Витальевич, Козачук Василий Владимирович, Древняк Василий Анатольевич, Глидек Александр Леонидович, Гайбура Анатолий Антонович, Бондуровский Борис Владимирович, Паламарчук Станислав Леонидович, Филоненко Василий Иванович, Михальченко Николай Иванович, Ставрати Кузьма Иванович, Мацюця Всеволод Всеволодович, Козак Игорь Иванович, Пересунчак Валерий Владимирович, Лупан Евгений Викторович, Козлюк Иван Николаевич, Колибаба Вера Федоровна, Юрковская Екатерина Михайловна, Гужанская Лидия Михайловна, Мороз Зинаида Яковлевна, Струтинская Любовь Николаевна, Рябчинская Татьяна Петровна, Рогак Валентина Андреевна, Рогак Валентина Антоновна, Салахова Надежда Сергеевна, Дука Людмила Александровна, Лебедь Валентина Ивановна, Веприк Сусанна Яновна, Колибаба Вера Федоровна, Пономаренко Светлана Степановна, Глейзер Валентина Александровна, Працько Екатерина Платоновна, Рачинская Надежда Николаевна, Мартыновская Лилия Владимировна, Думик Татьяна Дмитриевна, Дзюбенко Валентина Панфиловна, Губская Галина Павловна, Филимончук Валентина Степановна, Бородулина Светлана Михайловна

г. Котовск
Назаров Григорий Михайлович, Нигара Василий Михайлович, Еременко Николай Иванович, Борисенко Владимир Валентинович, Томин Иван Григорьевич, Козляр Виктор Иванович, Рудко Петр Дмитриевич, Клименко Виктор Юрьевич, Балынский Дмитрий Семенович, Деханов Виктор Николаевич, Исадченко Михаил Иванович, Орловский Вячеслав Станиславович, Чернов Николай Николаевич, Луценко Виктор Анатольевич, Хливной Иван Сергеевич, Каменщик Владимир Иванович, Ропотан Сергей Павлович, Мазур Виталий Петрович, Шуткевич Григорий Анатольевич, Лебедев Николай Серафимович, Вербицкий Олег Анатольевич, Денисюк Василий Викторович, Олийничук Сергей Иванович, Олейничук Сергей Иванович, Вербицкий Олег Анатольевич, Скерлик Юрий Алексеевич, Татарчук Василий Ефимович, Кузьменко Сергей Николаевич, Ивахно Виталий Витальевич, Форостяный Василий Серафимович, Форостяний Василий Серафимович, Павлов Николай Борисович, Ефимов Михаил Григорьевич, Шуткевич Григорий Анатольевич, Гончаров Александр Васильевич, Зеленюк Алла Дмитриевна, Филимончук Валентина Степановна, Мишуринских Ольга Муратовна, Лихачева Татьяна Петровна, Думик Галина Мирославовна, Колийчук Татьяна Михайловна, Зайчуковская Лидия Алексеевна, Казицкая Мария Павловна, Тиора Нина Ивановна, Вишневская Евгения Анатольевна, Черний Любовь Семеновна, Вишневская Екатерина Владимировна, Владимирова Вера Николаевна, Володимирова Вера Николаевна, Дедова Светлана Ильевна, Дедова Светлана Ильинична, Каминська Тамара Владимировна, Радзилевич Людмила Владимировна, Шмаленюк Людмила Дмитриевна, Столярова Светлана Леонидовна, Горносталь Ольга Дмитриевна, Коваль Людмила Васильевна, Земка Валентина Григорьевна, Кравченко Татьяна Иосифовна, Саражинская Зинаида Якимовна, Коцеруба Людмила Владимировна, Бодяжко Татьяна Александровна, Шибинская Лилия Владимировна, Загорулько Раиса Анатольевна, Андрушкова Татьяна Теофиловна, Загорулько Раиса Анатольевна, Недайвода Татьяна Николаевна, Бурковская Анна Михайловна, Недайвода Татьяна Николаевна, Бурковская Анна Михаиловна, Делайчук Ольга Дмитриевна, Коваленко Валентина Павловна, Мельничук Татьяна Анатольевна, Русалович Татьяна Михайловна, Скрыпник Галина Григорьевна, Пит Мария Дмитриевна, Гончарук Валентина Степановна, Климкина Любовь Павловна, Вовчук Светлана Григорьевна, Стратон Любовь Владимировна

г. Килия
Быков Николай Николаевич, Рыбалка Василий Парфирьевич, Гусаченко Сергей Борисович, Дащенко Сергей Иванович, Погорелый Тимофей Тимофеевич, Чебаненко Владимир Иванович, Ногай Виктор Георгиевич, Мартынов Владимир Филиппович, Борщ Анатолий Иванович, Смирнов Василий Евлампович, Кантараджи Иван Андреевич, Карадобрый Иван Ильич, Карадобрий Иван Ильич, Украинец Павел Лукич, Илуца Сергей Георгиевич, Шишкин Анатолий Николаевич, Притулко Игорь Павлович, Финогин Анатолий Сергеевич, Головизин Леонид Александрович, Головизнин Леонид Александрович, Якименко Эдуард Тимофеевич, Полоз Борис Дмитриевич, Улезько Александр Савельевич, Курносов Валерий Яремович, Чебанова Любовь Васильевна, Балцату Мария Николаевна, Гнеушева Людмила Ивановна, Вазанова Нина Брониславовна, Киосе Варвара Николаевна, Добровольская Евгения Семеновна, Романенко Анна Ивановна, Болокан Жанна Трофимовна, Кучеренко Наталия Михайловна, Грекова Елена Филипповна, Дорощенко Светлана Павловна, Молдовану Эмилия Францовна, Муржи Людмила Александровна, Волошина Наталья Федоровна, Потапенко Наталия Андреевна, Догару Клавдия Петровна, Златина Василиса Николаевна, Наку Еливета Григорьевна, Наку Елизавета Григорьевна, Цыпа Валентина Спиридоновна, Гордиенко Мария Ильевна, Халуева Тамара Алексеевна, Жидкова Нина Николаевна, Жидкова Валентина Николаевна

пгт Николаевка
Сауляк Александр Александрович, Нестеренко Василий Васильевич, Черний Сергей Александрович, Черный Сергей Александрович, Захарова Файруза Амировна, Дудник Людмила Александровна, Дзюба Мария Степановна

с. Староказачье
Семчинский Сергей Борисович, Якимов Василий Григорьевич, Цыберный Николай Викторович, Чумак Анатолий Григорьевич, Терновая Татьяна Владимировна, Коноваленко Лидия Михайловна, Головчук Наталья Петровна, Руссу Наталья Петровна, Задорожная Лидия Васильевна, Кречун Валентина Ивановна, Руссу Наталья Петровна

г. Рени
Мирный Сергей Захарович, Галенко Александр Михайлович, Голенко Александр Михайлович, Хиора Иван Николаевич, Арабаджи Афанасий Андреевич, Сагин Александр Николаевич, Свечкарь Владимир Николаевич, Михайличенко Иван Иванович, Журжа Федор Васильевич, Павленко Иван Андреевич, Лупу Виктор Михайлович, Згеря Виктор Георгиевич, Куку Георгий Маринович, Зарудняк Павел Александрович, Куликовский Сергей Владимирович, Шивчик Александр Михайлович, Щербина Михаил Михайлович, Домну Николай Афанасьевич, Син Валерий Михайлович, Брынза Федор Стельянович, Андреянов Сергей Анатольевич, Мельниченко Григорий Васильевич, Бурка Петр Андреевич, Вальченко Владимир Васильевич, Каминский Валерий Михайлович, Носков Павел Арсентьевич, Гончарук Василий Сергеевич, Тошниченко Василий Федорович, Юстиков Василий Николаевич, Дойку Николай Иванович, Беженар Николай Яковлевич, Домну Николай Афанасьевич, Гуцу Георгий Артемович, Василакин Андрей Николаевич, Цой Альберт Михайлович, Цой Альт Михайлович, Букин Павел Павлович, Сербинов Константин Михайлович, Антипов Александр Юрьевич, Лика Константин Иванович, Злотник Виктор Иванович, Худолей Джульета Омариевна, Мимидянова Антонина Анатольевна, Каверзнева Татьяна Ивановна, Бундева Елена Георгиевна, Тончева Галина Михайловна, Иванова Елена Михайловна, Иванова Елена Мариновна, Бырназ Елена Ивановна, Стольникова Татьяна Георгиевна, Антоненко Меланья Кирилловна, Сучану Олимпиада Мариновна, Павленко Наталья Николаевна, Цуркан Лариса Петровна, Катречко Наталья Васильевна, Алунга Валентина Георгиевна, Каракач София Георгиевна, Чолак Татьяна Викторовна, Тырзиман Вера Андреевна, Тырзыман Вера Андреевна, Робул Тамара Ульяновна, Карастан Галина Ивановна, Терзи Надежда Николаевна, Ачимович Татьяна Петровна, Станку Пелагея Семеновна, Стрижкова Алла Григорьевна, Мацак Светлана Михайловна, Злотник Мария Николаевна, Судак Наталия Пантелеевна, Судак Наталия Пантилеевна, Соколова Ирина Борисовна, Куля Елена Александровна, Герман Елена Єрофеевна, Герман Елена Ерофеевна

с. Жовтневое
Радев Василий Иванович, Михнев Георгий Кондратович, Цурган Николай Иванович, Чернев Дмитрий Савельевич, Узун Варвара Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Кульчицкий Василий Федотович, Харькова Галина Александровна, Гнатюк Валентина Андреевна

г. Беляевка
Беликов Сергей Канитонович, Подмазко Василий Николаевич, Додурыч Сергей Михайлович, Шаглий Николай Васильевич, Тарасенко Александр Николаевич, Беспоясный Виктор Анатольевич, Чайка Василий Ананьевич, Махновский Владимир Сергеевич, Наврось Александр Петрович, Калетник Иван Григорьевич, Илющенко Павел Александрович, Имощенко Павел Александрович, Бобрышев Василий Сергеевич, Неплий Александр Филиппович, Неплий Александр Федорович, Серванчук Валентин Валентинович, Кожухарь Александр Николаевич, Будниченко Николай Александрович, Подмазко Василий Николаевич, Беликов Сергей Капитонович, Звьягин Юрий Петрович, Бильский Валерий Владимирович, Бобришов Василий Сергеевич, Назарук Александр Васильевич, Морозов Вячеслав Николаевич, Черная Любовь Николаевна, Семикозова Ирина Викторовна, Степаненко Галина Григорьевна, Лященко Татьяна Николаевна, Маловиченко Ольга Андреевна, Марченко Галина Александровна, Виткявичус Любовь Николаевна, Якименко Евгения Георгиевна, Бухуряк Вера Варламовна, Бухуряк Вера Варфоломеевна, Тертишникова Ирина Поликарповна, Кшановская Любовь Васильевна, Саган Вера Владимировна, Иванова Валентина Ивановна, Панова Татьяна Семеновна, Кожухарь Зинаида Борисовна, Ковалева Татьяна Кирилловна, Стесьмак Галина Андреевна

с. Николаевка
Кулик Василий Иванович, Лабунец Василий Дмитриевич, Воскобойник Василий Александрович, Дзяйло Александр Степанович, Гузан Николай Николаевич, Колонифа Владимир Иванович, Зубик Михаил Николаевич, Велько Константин Владимирович, Дьяченко Владимир Владимирович, Осадчий Иван Семенович, Билодон Иван Иванович, Ткаченко Любовь Васильевна, Агибалова Ольга Михайловна, Пироженко Надежда Григорьевна, Федоренко Вера Васильевна, Найденова Мария Ивановна, Булгакова Иордана Семеновна, Савченко Надежда Вячеславовна, Натоптана Светлана Васильевна, Дубина Николай Александровна, Гвоздовская Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Черноморское
Кувичка Виктор Алексеевич, Ротарь Виктор Павлович, Титов Николай Николаевич, Витос Николай Казимирович, Ефимов Станислав Алексеевич, Ефимов Станислав Алексеевич, Болоховец Сергей Вячеславович, Жарков Николай Геннадиевич, Чопик Василий Владимирович, Буцкий Александр Петрович, Жарков Николай Геннадиевич, Петров Николай Николаевич, Максимова Елена Дмитриевна, Власенко Ирина Александровна, Скворцова Людмила Аркадьевна, Колисниченко Ольга Ивановна, Сивак Раиса Алексеевна, Чичаева Тамара Анатольевна, Петрова Елена Семеновна, Семенченя Ирина Анатольевна

с. Александровка
Бригадин Владимир Викторович, Дехтяренко Василий Владимирович, Фурса Сергей Станиславович, Зозуля Валерий Иванович, Галапуц Дмитрий Васильевич, Радулов Николай Харлампиевич, Костев Степан Иванович, Каплун Сергей Андреевич, Плещенко Иван Леонидович, Томишинец Иван Федорович, Радулов Николай Харлампиевич, Волков Иван Павлович, Семенюк Наталия Андреевна, Кириленко Людмила Ивановна, Бачу Иоана Леонтьевна, Соколова Ольга Васильевна, Якимцова Вера Васильевна, Кишляру Ольга Дмитровна, Волкова Зиновия Савелиевна, Коврик Елена Николаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Завгородний Анатолий Николаевич, Ширинов Яшар Азизоглы, Ливицкий Иван Павлович, Игнатенко Юрий Борисович, Чебанов Михаил Дмитриевич, Драпачевский Сергей Николаевич, Клепачов Леонид Иванович, Клепочев Леонид Иванович, Димов Иван Степанович, Кудрявцев Александр Николаевич, Шкрабак Александр Николаевич, Сербезов Владимир Сергеевич, Коломацкий Николай Григорьевич, Лабунец Илья Степанович, Перепелица Валерий Алексеевич, Рудаковский Андрей Андреевич, Кравченко Михаил Владимирович, Барабаш Владимир Анатольевич, Пержу Василий Иванович, Харитонов Василий Кузьмич, Харитонов Василий Кузьмович, Оводюк Павел Николаевич, Яглинский Александр Алексеевич, Бараш Владимир Прокопович, Бутко Виктор Владимирович, Макарчук Василий Федорович, Красноружев Иван Николаевич, Скужело Андрей Михайлович, Скужепо Андрей Михайлович, Танасийчук Анатолий Михайлович, Касап Борис Николаевич, Коваленко Геннадий Иванович, Гутник Борис Андреевич, Берсан Анатолий Сергеевич, Иванов Александр Артемович, Ырсалиев Абдикнасир Пазылович, Попружко Василий Павлович, Крамаренко Олег Георгиевич, Мельниченко Геннадий Борисович, Титов Сергей Васильевич, Коваленко Владимир Андреевич, Магульский Юрий Борисович, Ткач Василий Михайлович, Избышев Николай Федорович, Козловский Сергей Иванович, Шемадченко Валерий Викторович, Мардарь Василий Михайлович, Мардар Василий Михайлович, Чугунова Ольга Георгиевна, Шарыгина Ирина Васильевна, Короткая Галина Михайловна, Дрима Татьяна Викторовна, Кривченко Галина Ивановна, Черепнина Галина Васильевна, Черепина Галина Васильевна, Колесник Алла Васильевна, Новикова Евгения Николаевна, Макевич Галина Николаевна, Шейко Светлана Анатольевна, Похиленко Людмила Ивановна, Ковбель Нина Александровна, Мацюк Людмила Александровна, Адырова Людмила Александровна, Уварова Надежда Петровна, Юрченко Галина Антоновна, Макеева Татьяна Никитовна, Гороховская Надежда Аркадьевна, Валуйская Вера Кирилловна, Чернокульская Тамара Анатольевна, Кузьменко Любовь Лаврентьевна, Продан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Завгородняя Валентина Ивановна, Ошовская Раиса Александровна, Степанова Анна Петровна, Гнида Надежда Антоновна, Гончарук Татьяна Ивановна, Кахарова Татьяна Александровна, Бердышева Наталья Владимировна, Шебалдина Алла Петровна, Король Людмила Петровна, Андрийчук Люся Николаевна, Андрейчук Людмила Николаевна, Соловьева Татьяна Евгеньевна, Тихонова Людмила Михайловна, Скакодуб Людмила Ивановна, Жукова Ирина Руслановна, Болотина Анна Васильевна, Цымболенко Галина Николаевна, Цымбаленко Галина Николаевна, Доронина Любовь Архиповна, Алексеенко Галина Деонисовна, Меркулова Людмила Петровна, Комлык Людмила Ивановна, Ставчук Мария Васильевна, Алиева Надежда Владимировна

пгт Фрунзовка
Шнайдрук Александр Николаевич, Стратулат Олег Васильевич, Санатарчук Галина Васильевна, Луцюк Лариса Андреевна, Козакова Галина Юрьевна, Пригуза Ольга Ивановна, Гилка Тамара Федоровна, Пригуза Ольга Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Барабаш Борис Кузмич, Барабаш Борис Кузьмич, Данилеску Николай Павлович, Данилеску Николай Павлович, Гуцан Татьяна Ильинична, Цынцарь Галина Андреевна, Рымбу Валентина Владимировна

с. Шершенцы
Ракул Анатолий Васильевич, Татарчук Владимир Иванович, Пручковский Василий Владимирович, Цаповская Светлана Прокоповна, Кучук Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Прилиманское
Кушниренко Сергей Алексеевич, Богданов Петр Петрович, Громоцкий Михаил Григорьевич, Табор Валентина Ивановна, Дубинчак Вера Семеновна, Тарафанюк Галина Васильевна, Дубинчак Вера Семеновна, Глухова Наталья Андреевна, Лебедева Валентина Николаевна, Ноздрачова Галина Трофимовна

с. Троицкое
Каливерда Владимир Ильич, Калеверда Влодимир Ильич, Паленга Богдан Иванович, Трофимчук Сергей Александрович, Бойченко Александр Александрович, Добинда Владимир Иванович, Корницов Александр Николаевич, Жорова Неля Петровна, Красноход Наталия Васильевна, Волошина Анна Александровна, Бойченко Наталия Анатольевна, Бойченко Наталия Анатольевна, Друмчогло Валентина Николаевна, Мусурина Любовь Александровна

пгт Теплодар
Москул Павел Леонидович, Дидук Александр Александрович, Тимошенко Владимир Владимирович, Кузьменко Петр Александрович, Северенчук Иван Анатольевич, Лебединец Сергей Иванович, Рыженко Анатолий Васильевич, Миленький Олег Николаевич, Бобрышов Николай Сергеевич, Шленский Павел Семенович, Кругловский Федор Федорович, Иванов Петр Владимирович, Иванов Птеро Владимирович, Когутенко Василий Трофимович, Павлюк Роман Васильевич, Тесленко Александр Григорьевич, Матякин Александр Георгиевич, Тарабицына Сергей Петрович, Телесненко Ольга Михайловна, Васькина Светлана Георгиевна, Деревянко Любовь Николаевна, Жила Ольга Владимировна, Нестерчук Людмила Викторовна, Кондратюк Надежда Александровна, Близинская Наталья Владимировна, Желавская Валентина Николаевна, Заболотная Наталья Демьяновна, Мунтян Татьяна Ивановна, Заболотная Наталия Демьяновна, Заболотняя Наталия Демьяновна, Коросташова Лариса Юрьевна, Марунчак Лариса Юрьевна, Васили Алла Сергеевна, Петренко Елена Николаевна, Игнатова Татьяна Николаевна, Кондратюк Надежда Александровна, Гушер Неля Ивановна, Горбаренко Надежда Онуфриевна, Фабричнова Елена Михайловна, Елисеенкова Людмила Петровна, Дмитренко Татьяна Ильевна, Клименко Татьяна Ивановна, Иванова Светлана Николаевна, Елисеенкова Людмила Петровна, Майнова Лилия Викторовна, Морозова Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Ленино
Войтенко Николай Евгеньевич, Бондаренко Геннадий Николаевич

с. Беленькое
Мягченко Иван Васильевич

с. Камянка
Варлаков Сергей Иванович, Адыров Дмитрий Зиновьевич, Стодоля Виктор Васильевич, Карпенко Сергей Васильевич, Абрамян Ашот Вардани, Цой Виталий , Стоянова Татьяна Валентиновна, Арешкина Евдокия Николаевна, Ромалийская Татьяна Владимировна, Ромалийская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Атанасов Иван Дмитриевич, Лупашко Вячеслав Павлович, Тарапущенко Владимир Николаевич, Ворник Мария Григорьевна, Хайваз Надежда Петровна

с. Заря
Георгиев Григорий Дмитриевич, Арнаутов Иван Васильевич, Златов Иван Георгиевич, Миронченко Павел Моисеевич, Миронченко Павел Мойсеевич, Влаев Петр Демьянович, Довбыш Николай Иванович, Исмаилов Акиф Муса, Арнаутова Елена Георгиевна, Иванова Пелагея Пантелеевна, Желева Валентина Анатольевна, Аргирова Акулина Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Малов Иван Васильевич, Бобков Олег Николаевич, Платонов Сергей Иванович, Головань Сергей Евгеньевич, Лысюк Владимир Степанович, Сытник Андрей Анатольевич, Франасюк Виктор Николаевич, Яворский Сергей Федосеевич, Гмир Павел Ильич, Гмир Павел Иванович, Гарасымив Ярослав Петрович, Бырдин Сергей Анатольевич, Тянькин Сергей Николаевич, Скоробогач Нина Степановна, Маламура Галина Александровна, Дубовик Елена Ильинична, Туманян Рима Милордовна, Плачкова Лидия Николаевна, Плачева Лидия Николаевна, Плачкова Лидия Николаевна, Цыж Ирина Анатольевна, Егорова Александра Анатольевна, Добронюк Пелагея Ильевна

с. Василевка
Кирияк Василий Николаевич, Челак Василь Степанович, Звягин Александр Петрович, Звьягин Александр Петрович, Жуковский Станислав Станиславович, Толкаченко Евгений Владимирович, Мирчев Георгий Иванович, Переверзев Петр Куприянович, Переверзев Петр Куприянович, Иванов Иван Антонович, Гайдай Николай Васильевич, Меращи Петр Павлович, Хусид Ахмед Мусаевич, Егоров Афанасий Харитонович, Шеховцова Татьяна Платоновна, Шалыгина Василиса Петровна, Алексеенко Тамара Дмитриевна, Быку Лидия Лукинична, Бойчева Вера Ильинична, Пельтек Елена Ильинична, Савенко Наталья Георгиевна, Игнатова Татьяна Николаевна, Червенкова Акулина Георгиевна, Аветисян Назели Сережаевна, Кушнир Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Виноградовка
Терзи Иван Николаевич, Ильев Илья Иванович, Ильев Иван Иванович, Ников Александр Иванович, Кея Николай Георгиевич, Коваль Леонид Владимирович, Драгни Анастасия Петровна, Николова Мотрона Николаевна, Панчева Людмила Ильевна

г. Измаил
Волков Анатолий Михайлович, Ветев Иван Степанович, Рощин Александр Владимирович, Дорошенко Виктор Михайлович, Коняев Сергей Иванович, Бакин Виктор Алексеевич, Сурмыло Максим Вадимович, Мельничук Александр Владимирович, Мошул Иван Иванович, Иващенко Сергей Михайлович, Кравченко Борис Васильевич, Дели Олег Опанасович, Бондаренко Владимир Ильич, Андриенко Владимир Васильевич, Полонский Леонид Ильич, Силантьев Олег Анатольевич, Бабак Борис Николаевич, Степаненко Владимир Федорович, Карапетров Виссарион Васильевич, Выходец Григорий Николаевич, Цуркану Леонид Петрович, Братой Николай Николаевич, Горелов Александр Фомич, Кит Василий Степанович, Крицкий Сергей Владимирович, Хотеев Вячеслав Валериевич, Жосан Василий Григорьєвич, Жосан Василий Григорьевич, Ризунов Сергей Петрович, Карапетян Минас Минасович, Гуцул Петр Григорьевич, Бурьян Дмитрий Ильич, Гавриленко Иван Иванович, Волошинов Игорь Александрович, Биденко Александр Владимирович, Дратованный Иван Прокофьевич, Ракаев Рашит Муллагалеевич, Мажар Николай Васильевич, Крамарь Георгий Леонидович, Собко Виктор Михайлович, Баннов Вадим Станиславович, Чебан Вячеслав Тимофеевич, Дмитрук Анатолий Николаевич, Степаненко Виктор Афанасьевич, Захаров Владимир Юрьевич, Цверкунов Алексей Александрович, Пидлисный Виктор Михайлович, Пастух Вячеслав Анатольевич, Пушков Игорь Павлович, Мажар Николай Васильевич, Баблуани Александре Омехович, Сергиенко Василий Васильевич, Жуляков Александр Валентинович, Николаев Юрий Георгиевич, Баблуани Александр Омехович, Баблуани Александр Алесхович, Кузьменко Василий Иванович, Ивантеев Владимир Юрьевич, Ивантиев Владимир Юрьевич, Лебедев Виктор Михайлович, Солдатенко Анатолий Владимирович, Митаки Валерий Степанович, Полищук Александр Петрович, Осипенко Павел Степанович, Малецкий Александр Абрамович, Ролинская Лидия Васильевна, Каташинская Людмила Ростиславовна, Дроздова Валентина Васильевна, Степаненко Валентина Васильевна, Балика Ольга Федоровна, Фалалеева Татьяна Алексеевна, Захарова Татьяна Федоровна, Лактюхина Галина Михайловна, Мороз Татьяна Геннадьевна, Рубель Татьяна Викторовна, Хлевнюк Светлана Андреевна, Вохмянина Людмила Матвеевна, Демченко Любовь Николаевна, Валикова Нина Павловна, Калита Вера Николаевна, Янковская Татьяна Николаевна, Спивакова Наталья Григорьевна, Соколенко Людмила Георгиевна, Биляй Раиса Васильевна, Козакова Евдокия Дмитриевна, Иванченко Алла Валентиновна, Вакарчук Мария Васильевна, Бойченко Вера Николаевна, Притула Галина Леонидовна, Морозенко Галина Александровна, Грачева Нина Ивановна, Кальчева Лариса Даниловна, Драгулова Надежда Ивановна, Софенюк Антонина Алексеевна, Сапожникова Татьяна Викторовна, Игнатенко Валентина Николаевна, Якубовская Лидия Васильевна, Новожилова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Русева Анна Васильевна, Переверза Татьяна Константиновна, Киценко Нина Федоровна, Кудряшова Нина Федотовна, Киценко Нина Федотовна, Сабанова Ольга Николаевна, Петренко Вера Давыдовна, Бачинская Галина Алексеевна, Чигина Галина Александровна, Дуюн Наталия Демьяновна, Коник Лариса Константиновна, Платонова Евгения Дмитриевна, Семененко Людмила Николаевна, Жукова Татьяна Александровна, Прошкина Татьяна Владимировна, Сандомирская Нина Борисовна, Возняк Надежда Дмитриевна, Баталова Нина Харлампиевна, Мельник Лариса Егоровна, Соколова Татьяна Николаевна, Донцова Татьяна Николаевна, Мостовенко Нелля Степановна, Дегтярева Нелля Степановна, Слюсаренко Татьяна Юлиевна, Севастьянова Лариса Александровна, Артеменко Татьяна Яковлевна, Присакар Алексей Николаевич, Иванова Людмила Павловна, Тарыкина Людмила Павловна, Краснопольская Ирина Валентиновна, Ганина Людмила Николаевна, Крыгор Владимир Валентинович, Григорьева Любовь Ивановна, Македонская Светлана Ивановна, Василенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Козьякова Надежда Сергеевна, Мунтян Людмила Владимировна, Коваль Галина Васильевна, Димитрова Степанида Ильинична, Пешняк Алла Владимировна, Алемаева Светлана Петровна, Пигина Людмила Владимировна, Калига Вера Николаевна, Исаева Светлана Петровна, Сухинин Александр Николаевич, Жихарева Наталья Олеговна, Гайдаржи Валентина Владимировна, Березинская Татьяна Ивановна, Градусова Татьяна Стефановна, Раю Марина Викторовна, Дроздова Валентина Васильевна, Деревянкина Галина Анатольевна, Козлова Людмила Анатольевна, Стогниенко Елена Михайловна

с. Великомарьяновка
Киреев Павел Владимирович

с. Пасицели
Трач Иван Михайлович, Марфела Николай Александрович

пгт Затишье
Граждан Геннадий Иванович, Шевченко Александр Владимирович, Головчинский Юрий Викторович

с. Калчевая
Петров Константин Афанасиевич, Петров Василий Дмитриевич, Нотевский Семен Дмитриевич, Карагуца Иван Борисович, Касап Василий Петрович, Петров Константин Афанасьевич, Касап Анастасия Георгиевна, Киосе Феодора Ивановна, Мицова Елена Николаевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Курбатов Иван Абрамович, Мартыненко Иван Николаевич, Буларга Василий Степанович, Лазарева Татьяна Самсоновна, Истоминова Мария Тимофеевна

пгт Сергиевка
Штырбулов Василий Иванович, Семернин Владимир Николаевич, Семернин Владимир Николаевич, Семещенко Николай Дмитриевич, Капусенко Владимир Александрович, Подолько Виктор Яковлевич, Димов Иван Степанович, Карабулин Анатолий Анатольевич, Бобух Владимир Александрович, Матяж Мария Григорьевна, Власенко Надежда Петровна, Кравченко Валентина Алексеевна, Ващенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Матяш Мария Григорьевна, Горча Галина Павловна

г. Ильичевск
Рожнов Михаил Владимирович, Параскева Вячеслав Николаевич, Богаченко Анатолий Николаевич, Никольский Эдуард Геннадиевич, Хромов Александр Николаевич, Ольшанецкий Геннадий Маркович, Гаврилюк Василий Иванович, Ануфриев Иван Александрович, Литвинов Вячеслав Иванович, Дорохович Владимир Николаевич, Каневский Валерий Филиппович, Росовский Александр Андреевич, Войлоков Сергей Иванович, Гуцул Владимир Ефимович, Банчу Валерий Еримеевич, Хайтоглы Анатолий Николаевич, Школин Владимир Александрович, Гамарц Николай Якович, Вербовый Александр Михайлович, Самотей Владимир Сергеевич, Гладчук Владимир Васильевич, Кузьменко Василий Михайлович, Демчук Петр Владимирович, Тимиргалеев Фарит Зуфарович, Грязнов Алексей Михайлович, Мертес Владимир Адольфович, Чумак Александр Владимирович, Дерменжи Степан Константинович, Ткаченко Александр Анатольевич, Вербицкий Владимир Николаевич, Тодорашко Павел Гаврилович, Ширяев Иван Иванович, Гуменюк Владимир Алексеевич, Литвиненко Виктор Савельевич, Мартынюк Вячеслав Андреевич, Врадий Алексей Иванович, Ковпак Анатолий Григорьевич, Толкачев Анатолий Николаевич, Павловский Сергей Володимрович, Барков Валерий Валентинович, Ребров Сергей Викторович, Патреника Василий Александрович, Синицын Сергей Леонидович, Лаппо Анатолий Валентинович, Можеренков Сергей Владимирович, Хлопчик Анатолий Дмитриевич, Иванов Валерий Эдуардович, Саласгравис Татьяна Васильевна, Савчук Валентина Ивановна, Еремейцева Светлана Дмитриевна, Асанова Нажия Габдулбариевна, Чикунда Надежда Ивановна, Прищепа Галина Викторовна, Саенко Наталья Леонидовна, Попова Татьяна Владимировна, Бондаренко Алла Александровна, Ковальчук Алла Степановна, Раева Лариса Михайловна, Коновалова Татьяна Васильевна, Заец Иоана Тимофеевна, Шулянская Татьяна Михайловна, Рассолова Наталия Павловна, Гумен Наталья Павловна, Веретюк Нила Александровна, Игнатьева Людмила Ивановна, Фирсова Валентина Ивановна, Пулькина Людмила Викторовна, Иванова Валентина Федоровна, Апостолова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Дикусар Людмила Степановна, Андурова Татьяна Ивановна, Василькова Ольга Григорьевна, Бойко Екатерина Владимировна, Кабак Людмила Павловна, Чинкова Раиса Филипповна, Афанасьева Евгения Ивановна, Сотникова Галина Петровна, Левыченкова Светлана Петровна, Веретюк Нила Александровна, Коваленко Лидия Георгиевна, Архипова Валентина Анатольевна, Мельник Любовь Михайловна, Остапенко Тамара Ивановна, Багрий Галина Евгеньевна, Гусар Зинаида Ивановна, Новосад Вера Алексеевна, Третьякова Людмила Геннадьевна, Балабан Василиса Георгиевна

с. Удобное
Гаврилуца Виталий Дмитриевич, Старкова Наталия Васильевна

с. Бритовка
Бескоровайный Сергей Иванович, Литвиненко Михаил Иванович, Харьковский Виктор Иванович, Рубанович Евгения Ильинична, Сапунова Валентина Михайловна, Прокопец Наталия Дмитриевна, Александрова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Молога
Леженко Владимир Евстафиевич, Маринский Владимир Борисович, Статенчук Василий Иванович, Гудова Галина Ивановна, Пэдуре Надежда Михайловна, Пришляк Татьяна Ивановна

с. Озерное
Крачун Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Куля Федор Иванович, Запорожан Александр Петрович, Крачун Яков Петрович, Попа Василий Степанович, Гутарев Виктор Павлович, Табакова Василина Васильевна, Шкепу Раиса Степановна, Балика Лидия Григорьевна

с. Дунайское
Дели Виктор Георгиевич

с. Утконосовка
Михайлов Федор Георгиевич, Маргаринт Иван Иванович, Кулава Дмитрий Михайлович, Попеску Петр Василавич, Кульча Иван Мифодиевич, Кульча Иван Мефодьевич, Караинаки Константин Арсентьевич, Тонча Татьяна Трифоновна, Попопа Евгения Матвеевна, Опря Валентина Зиновиевна, Тудоран Мария Михайловна, Бурдужа Ефросиния Ананьевна, Дудник Людмила Петровна, Дебиляк Анна Михайловна

с. Дачное
Андрусенко Андрей Васильевич, Бохонов Леонид Владимирович, Бабий Алексей Дмитриевич, Петров Владимир Николаевич, Лысейко Анатолий Васильевич, Винник Виктор Иванович, Вородин Сергей Иванович, Верецун Владимир Иванович, Скыра Евгений Михайлович, Скира Евгений Михайлович, Панченко Геннади Николаевич, Панченко Геннадий Николаевич, Тирищук Василий Борисович, Качуляк Петр Романович, Ботнарь Николай Петрович, Степанок Александр Сергеевич, Глобчастая Нинель Владимировна, Денисова Валентина Захаровна, Мысык Ирина Георгиевна, Ковальчук Мария Алексеевна, Кулеша Валентина Дмитриевна, Вершило Валентина Дмитриевна, Палагняк Да Ильинична, Палагняк Надежда Ильинична, Браниш Меланья Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Головкин Валерий Николаевич, Назаров Валерий Александрович, Мельник Михаил Валентинович, Мельник Михаил Валентинович, Смоквина Павел Александрович, Куренной Евгений Анатольевич, Липач Николай Васильевич, Кругленко Наталья Викторовна, Терзиогло Любовь Геннадиевна, Скрипниченко Тамара Валентиновна, Рожнова Ирина Петровна, Андрощук Мария Григорьевна, Кытина Евгения Дмитриевна, Сенчак Людмила Васильевна, Добровольская Тамара Викторовна, Медведева Наталия Владимировна, Селюк Людмила Александровна, Бабчинская Ольга Леонидовна, Вильховская Татьяна Ивановна, Мазниченко Ирина Геннадьевна, Обоянская Татьяна Владимировна, Николенко Валентина Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Цапяк Виктор Ярославович, Сафаров Авдал Ашотович, Олениченко Виктор Григорьевич, Олиниченко Виктор Григорьевич, Колесник Григорий Петрович, Скараев Валерий Дмитриевич, Дворник Михаил Михайлович, Ильченко Василий Григорьевич, Токовчук Иван Петрович, Драган Валерий Иванович, Суховей Станислав Дмитриевич, Руденко Виктор Арсентьевич, Залысов Николай Федорович, Крыжановский Сергей Александрович, Маркевич Александр Сергеевич, Николаев Владимир Леонидович, Николаев Владимир Леонидович, Теценко Анатолий Александрович, Пушкаренко Василий Иванович, Сивак Василий Нестерович, Цуркан Александр Владимирович, Стасюк Павел Васильевич, Назарова Любовь Николаевна, Каменских Татьяна Николаевна, Рылякова Любовь Николаевна, Твердохлеб Ольга Ивановна, Бугаенко Галина Васильевна, Тюрина Мелания Ивановна, Шендик Наталья Васильевна, Шейдик Наталья Васильевна, Дидух Татьяна Владимировна, Бояркина Анна Петровна, Чунту Инна Георгиевна, Волошко Татьяна Петровна, Волошко Татьяна Петровна, Кущенко Вера Николаевна, Бондар Ядвига Чеславовна

с. Буциновка
Шуляр Иван Яковлевич

с. Старостино
Гура Андрей Михайлович, Караман Мария Ивановна

пгт Петровка
Чубаев Василий Михайлович, Малахов Николай Анатольевич, Бимбаш Дмитрий Данилович, Головков Петр Павлович, Панченко Ирина Леонидовна, Дмитриева Надежда Ивановна, Романова Вера Михайловна, Акулина Светлана Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Стрельчук Василий Николаевич, Койчев Иван Константинович, Диденкул Станислав Иванович, Чоповенко Василий Михайлович, Синиченко Василий Викторович, Ткачук Борис Андреевич, Албул Василий Олегович, Варлыгин Николай Леонидович, Чаповенко Василий Михайлович, Брединский Анатолий Александрович, Ковальчук Савели Васильевич, Мерденов Юрий Петрович, Карасев Валерий Андреевич, Солтановская Лидия Федоровна, Нагорная Раиса Михайловна, Зубенина Светлана Александровна, Курганская Валентина Павловна, Богаченко Светлана Ивановна, Витвицкий Нина Владимирович, Подыменко Любовь Валентиновна, Басиста Домникия Васильевна, Богопольская Надежда Сергеевна, Караман Мария Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Паламарчук Василий Алексеевич, Гонтарчук Виталий Васильевич, Отченаш Ольга Федоровна, Воронюк Людмила Евгеньевна, Заграй Валентина Петровна

с. Кремидовка
Малюта Василий Петрович, Реконвальд Евгения Парфировна, Реконвальд Евгения Парфирьевна, Каспер Анна Владимировна

с. Выгода
Войтенко Сергей Николаевич, Войтенко Сергей Николаевич, Павелко Николай Григорьевич, Драгомирецкий Михаил Данилович, Войтенко Сергей Николаевич, Семенуха Василий Иванович, Соловей Екатерина Васильевна, Деревянко Любовь Николаевна, Палагняк Надежда Ильевна, Красноружева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Сербка
Мухин Олег Алексеевич, Островский Михаил Степанович, Мухин Олег Александрович, Бондаренко Леонид Петрович, Михайлин Александр Александрович, Голота Наталия Юрьевна, Петрова Надежда Николаевна, Леонова Надежда Николаевна, Кузьменко Людмила Борисовна, Крайнюк Татьяна Степановна, Болгар Нина Яковлевна, Болгар Лина Яковлевна

с. Першотравневое
Грицун Леонид Иванович, Чабан Степан Логинович, Сакурцов Анатолий Борисович, Бошку Григорий Николаевич, Ганган Надежда Ивановна, Лоскутова Татьяна Семеновна, Бабчук Елена Григорьевна, Ковбель Валентина Ивановна

с. Розквит
Бондарец Владимир Николаевич, Попчук Нина Анатольевна, Максимчук Мария Семеновна, Бондарец Лариса Николаевна

с. Выпасное
Левченко Николай Ананьевич, Гордиенко Николай Николаевич, Ровенчук Василий Кондратович, Поволой Андрей Васильевич, Шестак Леонид Викторович, Доценко Татьяна Ивановна, Зинкевич Екатерина Васильевна, Бурзаковская Мелания Ивановна, Колесник Алла Васильевна

с. Новосельское
Карачебан Николай Васильевич, Тодоров Михаил Георгиевич, Кейбаш Анна Афанасьевна

г. Болград
Райков Владимир Валентинович, Романов Михаил Николаевич, Кацарский Иван Иванович, Агбун Иван Дмитриевич, Кацарский Василий Иванович, Димов Иван Иванович, Хаджи Иван Константинович, Рассамакин Василий Иванович, Носов Альберт Васильевич, Корытник Александр Григорьевич, Мерзлий Андрей Леонидович, Абрамцов Сергей Владимирович, Арнаут Евдокия Николаевна, Николаенко Вера Андреевна, Данилова Екатерина Афанасьевна, Тракулец Надежда Дмитриевна, Губко Ирина Кузьминична, Варнали Вера Тимофеевна, Ильина Василиса Ивановна, Доль Инна Ивановна

с. Усатово
Кудря Александр Леонидович, Тулейбич Владимир Николаевич, Будько Андрей Андреевич, Фаркош Василий Федорович, Кравчина Любовь Павловна, Петиш Галина Александровна, Дейлик Людмила Николаевна, Хвалеба Меланья Михайловна, Рожко Неля Николаевна, Гордун Галина Васильевна, Кравчина Любовь Павлина, Каплунова Надежда Петровна, Пашкова Елена Николаевна, Трохимчук Ольга Михайловна, Ищенко Татьяна Викторовна, Булумез Татьяна Викторовна

пгт Тарутино
Шишков Степан Георгиевич, Урумогло Иван Иванович, Михайлов Георгий Дмитриевич, Небога Анатолий Яковлевич, Тян Афанасий Александрович, Топал Сергей Георгиевич, Сыргий Юрий Петрович, Чернов Анатолий Васильевич, Урмогло Иван Иванович, Мальцев Григорий Федорович, Панаетова Иванна Ивановна, Ялама Ольга Даниловна, Волкова Мария Ивановна, Коваль Анна Ивановна

с. Грибовка
Зубенко Сергей Иванович, Куликов Владимир Яковлевич

г. Арциз
Чернев Михаил Петрович, Середа Иван Иванович, Перук Иван Федорович, Турык Василий Евгеньевич, Богданов Анатолий Степанович, Николаев Иван Сергеевич, Чеботаев Борис Семенович, Рябов Андрей Вадимович, Березко Юрий Павлович, Бузыка Зинаида Дмитриевна, Горяйнова Раиса Ивановна, Гайдаржи Антонина Георгиевна, Чеботаева Татьяна Ивановна, Кондратова Любовь Михайловна, Макогонская Ольга Ивановна, Сименова Лариса Даниловна, Соколова Наталья Петровна, Машкит Марина Самуиловна, Егорова Ольга Васильевна, Димитраш Валентина Ивановна, Деткова Зинаида Никифоровна, Иванова Валентина Васильевна, Тодорова Елена Ивановна, Ризунник Мария Афанасьевна, Гордныченко Надежда Никитовна, Гордниченко Надежда Никитовна, Мойсеенко Татьяна Владимировна, Козлова Лидия Васильевна, Базыляк Лидия Анатольевна, Веселовская Ирина Ивановна, Мунтилова Валентина Федоровна, Колмогорова Лилия Григорьевна, Константинова Людмила Константиновна, Шаргородская Александра Григорьевна, Фурника Антонина Федосеевна, Евчева Татьяна Павловна

с. Нерубайское
Партолоха Виктор Александрович, Бадерлан Федор Николаевич, Авербах Евгений Михайлович, Данич Евдокия Степановна, Тимофеева Валентина Федоровна, Зелинская Тамара Николаевна, Нездолий Тамара Николаевна, Хмельнюк Евдокия Ивановна, Шестун Людмила Ивановна, Рыхтикова Юлия Ивановна, Хмельнюк Евдокия Ивановна, Рожнова Наталия Викторовна, Сальникова Наталия Леонтьевна, Кужель Анна Алексеевна, Стороженко Светлана Владимировна

с. Степановка
Ханов Константин Михайлович, Ханов Константин Михайлович, Кондратюк Григорий Петрович, Постолатий Ольга Григорьевна, Мокан София Яковлевна, Макан София Яковлевна, Коджебаш Вера Ивановна, Пыслару Татьяна Дмитриевна, Терещенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Ларжанка
Моргунов Сергей Владимирович, Сухинин Александр Николаевич

с. Колисное
Скрипкин Сергей Иванович, Димов Иван Иванович, Стоянова Анастасия Николаевна, Кочман Домникия Павловна, Станкова Евдокия Васильевна

с. Мирное
Комов Николай Иванович, Прокопенко Валерий Ильич, Зозуля Ольга Александровна, Бауэр Наталья Павловна, Шорис Татьяна Викторовна

с. Ананьев
Баламут Николай Петрович, Сиваченко Василий Опанасович, Подопригора Борис Иванович, Агарков Борис Петрович, Русначенко Анастасия Ивановна, Ацабрыка Любовь Владимировна, Дудич Лина Викторовна, Казакова Ирина Васильевна, Никул Надежда Савелиевна, Маковеенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Корытное
Ставратий Василий Кузьмович, Ставратий Василий Кузьмич, Баранкевич Василий Леонидович

г. Березовка
Цапкаленко Виктор Иванович, Згербов Василий Николаевич, Сугак Сергей Владимирович, Гусар Василий Владимирович, Боровецкий Александр Николаевич, Самолюк Иван Анатольевич, Деордица Иван Степанович, Никифоров Игорь Владимирович, Резников Михаил Георгиевич, Янкович Яков Иванович, Могильдя Яков Павлович, Могильда Яков Павлович, Учаев Игорь Леонидович, Таранюк Павел Михайлович, Самолюк Иван Анатольевич, Шепотинник Виктор Николаевич, Шульга Раиса Георгиевна, Парфенова Татьяна Григорьевна, Сереброва Лидия Ивановна, Сергова Светлана Ефремовна, Оленюк Галина Григорьевна, Крайнюк Татьяна Степановна, Сологубова Татьяна Александровна, Юрчук Татьяна Ивановна, Федоренко Ольга Ивановна, Федоренко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Новоградковка
Гайдучик Василий Степанович, Олейников Виктор Николаевич

п. Гвардейское
Швец Николай Михайлович, Штурхецкая Ольга Даниловна

с. Великоплоское
Батурин Григорий Семенович, Рыляков Павел Афанасьевич, Шилевич Василий Васильевич, Бурлакова Елена Анатольевна, Овсянникова Антонина Исаковна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Терещенко Василий Иванович, Медведь Игорь Захарович, Писчанский Владимир Григорьевич, Грин Петр Иванович, Грин Петр Иванович, Ендзевич Михаил Михайлович, Юркевич Ярослав Рудольфович, Новосельцев Леонид Викторович, Шевченко Александр Владимирович, Будан Анатолий Николаевич, Писчанский Владимир Григорьевич, Сергиенко Мария Петровна, Кравченко Мария Петровна, Олийниченко Надежда Федоровна, Батурина Татьяна Кирилловна

г. Ананьев
Цуркан Василий Васильевич, Скуртов Виктор Иванович, Медюк Валерий Иванович, Церна Виктор Васильевич, Полищук Валентина Николаевна, Домбровская Вера Павловна, Матвиенко Нина Васильевна, Славинская Татьяна Анатольевна, Притуляк Любовь Ивановна, Володичева Любовь Ильевна, Поединцева Татьяна Леонидовна, Фарик Светлана Даниловна

с. Августовка
Саркисов Сергей Арамович, Ищук Василий Михайлович, Саркисов Сергей Арамович, Сердешная Мария Антоновна

с. Алексеевка
Доля Алексей Николаевич, Буряченко Виктор Дмитриевич, Кипер Василий Макарович, Кравец Анатолий Николаевич, Носов Виктор Михайлович, Асауляк Василий Дмитриевич, Дробицкий Степан Васильевич, Дермен Степан Степанович, Закревская Людмила Михайловна, Апаренко Ольга Александровна, Полянская Тамара Федоровна, Кичук Тамара Федоровна, Закревская Людмила Михайловна

с. Скосаровка
Ходальский Владимир Петрович, Семин Василий Владимирович, Литвинюк Владимир Петрович, Литвинюк Владимир Петрович, Семин Василий Владимирович

с. Фонтанка
Жирнов Леонид Николаевич, Рогов Владимир Борисович, Омельченко Александр Иванович, Козин Александр Сергеевич, Ахмедов Гасан Гасанович, Пичугина Светлана Анатольевна, Руднева Татьяна Борисовна, Петровская Татьяна Михайловна, Талбан Анна Танасиевна, Пятакова Елена Юриевна, Пятакова Елена Юриевна, Пятакова Елена Юрьевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Чубар Евгений Иванович, Усачов Александр Изотович

с. Бурдовка
Паньков Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Ширяево
Ротар Анатолий Федосеевич, Телешку Максим Михайлович, Мирза Павел Алексеевич, Мурашко Валерий Евгеньевич, Устименко Виктор Васильевич, Краснянская Наталия Николаевна, Вакарчук Татьяна Игнатьевна, Филюк Раиса Илосифовна, Филюк Раиса Иосифовна, Браславская Ольга Степановна, Костецкая Антонина Онисимовна, Врадий Галина Арсентьевна

с. Викторовка
Коноваленко Олег Петрович, Соловьев Петр Иванович, Поляков Александр Петрович

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Николай Иванович, Волчков Александр Павлович, Чекмарев Виктор Васильевич, Сукиасян Самвел Рафикович, Балагура Нина Ивановна

с. Матросская
Тульчанов Василий Дмитриевич, Дмитриев Юрий Григорьєвич, Борисов Сергей Васильевич, Поповиченко Антонина Брониславовна

с. Задунаевка
Занфиров Степан Степанович, Стоянов Иван Степанович, Занфиров Степан Степанович, Ганчева Лариса Георгиевна, Барбарош Лариса Георгиевна, Петрова Мария Федоровна

пгт Саврань
Островский Петр Зигфридович, Вдовиченко Владимир Никитович, Сакальюк Василий Михайлович, Кучман Николай Михайлович, Володивщук Владимир Григорьевич, Панченко Александра Петровна, Гончарук Людмила Ивановна, Бежан Татьяна Владимировна, Гребенюк Надежда Афанасьевна, Богас Раиса Петровна, Мисержи Мария Дмитриевна, Финик Юлия Алексеевна, Титиевская Галина Григорьевна

с. Шимково
Фарик Анатолий Яковлевич, Фарик Анатолий Яковлевич

с. Долинское
Дыновский Сергей Ильич, Дариенко Сергей Алексеевич, Чебан Вера Никитовна, Ключник Галина Константиновна, Асаржи Вера Степановна, Куртева Анна Мариновна

г. Кодыма
Кошуцкий Анатолий Ефимович, Колесник Петр Федорович, Бессараб Григорий Никитович, Криворука Василий Дмитриевич, Олинчук Виталий Васильевич, Муляк Виктор Васильевич, Савинецкий Александр Васильевич, Буздуган Дмитрий Иванович, Обжелянский Василий Васильевич, Павловский Александр Михайлович, Джуган Валентина Захаровна, Валюх Мария Евгеньевна, Кравец Нина Яковлевна, Бортник Валентина Павловна, Яворская Татьяна Васильевна, Руденко Наталья Николаевна, Чепурняк Лариса Васильевна, Мищенко Галина Васильевна, Осинина Ирина Ивановна, Подольская Людмила Васильевна, Сабянина Валентина Александровна, Трач Наталия Борисовна, Иванкова Фания Шамильевна

п. Шевченково
Ситник Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Ситник Виктор Дмитриевич, Швец Василий Николаевич

с. Кордон
Бырка Федор Минович, Стадниченко Михаил Андреевич, Рикун Виктор Леонидович

пгт Коминтерновское
Кононенко Виктор Иванович, Чорномазов Виктор Владимирович, Шрамов Анатолий Иванович, Марчук Дмитрий Семенович, Гарматюк Вячеслав Александрович, Вознюк Виктор Николаевич, Билокаминская Татьяна Ивановна, Филь Людмила Федоровна, Могилевская Татьяна Владимировна, Ратушная Ирина Григорьевна, Борщенко Наталия Александровна, Реконвальд Евгения Порфировна, Цебренко Александра Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Жосан Федор Иванович, Геращенко Анатолий Георгиевич, Ноздрина Людмила Павловна, Яковлева Людмила Яковлевна

с. Жовтень
Олейник Валерий Мартьянович, Чиж Владимир Иванович, Вдовиченко Дарья Дмитриевна, Бондарь Светлана Владимировна, Бондар Светлана Владимировна, Самойленко Людмила Викторовна, Палтега Наталья Степановна, Юсипова Вера Владимировна

с. Фурмановка
Артеменко Алексей Антонович, Колесник Елена Васильевна

с. Безымянка
Ткаченко Николай Григорьевич

пгт Радостное
Тациенко Алексей Федорович, Петровский Сергей Владимирович, Недялков Николай Федорович, Воронов Николай Сылифонович, Тодорова Надежда Константиновна, Околец Людмила Анатольевна

с. Визирка
Колесник Александр Анатольевич, Стенюк Анна Степановна, Вешкурцева Зоя Николаевна, Клищук Лидия Михайловна

с. Павловка
Колосов Федор Иванович, Колосов Иван Иванович, Плесканюк Николай Михайлович, Шевчук Анатолий Леонидович, Гарнюк Валентина Ивановна, Мальцева Галина Георгиевна, Шаховская Мария Михайловна

с. Новониколаевка
Журбенко Николай Петрович

с. Кислица
Николенко Виктор Яковлевич, Воскобоенко Александр Сергеевич, Золотарев Валерий Филиппович, Сивоконенко Василий Денисович, Костенюк Юлия Архиповна, Молдавская Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Русская Слободка
Буц Василий Николаевич, Коновальчук Виктор Федорович, Кравчук Иван Иванович

с. Петровка
Бошняк Иван Иванович, Михайлов Афанасий Дмитриевич, Ткач Николай Георгиевич, Побережнюк Александр Сергеевич, Маковийчук Владимир Васильевич, Доника Валерий Петрович, Газун Виктор Дмитриевич, Гладилин Павел Федорович, Жарко Наталия Петровна, Звягинцева Ирина Петровна

с. Ухожани
Кузьменко Петр Яковлевич

с. Плоское
Недомовный Владимир Максимович

с. Кринички
Олейник Анатолий Миронович

с. Бендзари
Тюмин Василий Егорович, Иордаке Мария Николаевна

с. Гандрабури
Чебан Василий Анисимович, Дьяченко Зинаида Александровна

г. Южный
Брагарчук Виктор Павлович, Павлов Алексей Алексеевич, Бутенко Сергей Павлович, Шохирев Алексей Васильевич, Козлов Анатолий Герасимович, Сафарян Константин Эдуардович, Кула Петр Васильевич, Чекерес Виктор Николаевич, Барков Сергей Ильич, Леверовский Николай Сергеевич, Поплавский Александр Сергеевич, Форзун Василий Александрович, Белощук Василий Викторович, Кострыкин Петр Владимирович, Кузнецов Валерий Анатольевич, Чернов Анатолий Васильевич, Высоцкий Анатолий Николаевич, Кузнецов Юрий Николаевич, Горох Виктор Анатольевич, Куртов Александр Анатольевич, Безпалько Василий Яковлевич, Сухоруков Александр Михайлович, Шевченко Людмила Станиславовна, Доброва Наталья Николаевна, Копица Галина Анатольевна, Селезнева Анна Васильевна, Романова Ольга Викторовна, Мусатова Ольга Викторовна, Поляруш Галина Борисовна, Колисниченко Наталия Валентиновна, Турица Галина Николаевна, Чекерес Нинель Витальевна, Попонина Светлана Викторовна, Шварц Людмила Дмитриевна, Клочкова Наталья Григорьевна, Огородникова Людмила Борисовна, Белокаменская Татьяна Ивановна, Кирилюк Ирина Александровна, Броварчук Валентина Николаевна, Богачук Зоя Васильевна, Киданчук Александра Васильевна, Спирина Нина Васильевна, Харкавенко Надежда Васильевна, Кузнецова Валентина Николаевна, Терещенко Людмила Николаевна, Кравчук Раиса Ивановна, Клочкова Наталия Григорьевна, Топольницкая Людмила Владимировна

с. Перекрестово
Баланюк Василий Михайлович, Бойко Григорий Петрович, Ивашко Иван Григорьевич, Бадьюл Елизавета Александровна

с. Новозарецкое
Гавенда Иван Григорьевич

с. Петросталь
Язаджи Захарий Петрович, Желяпов Степан Георгиевич, Сандакчи Ирина Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Кишлок Виталий Дмитриевич, Златьев Дмитрий Васильевич, Жуковская Любовь Михайловна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Шевчик Федор Федорович, Паладуца Николай Петрович, Чеботарь Елена Кирилловна

с. Концеба
Пацкань Федор Владимирович, Сливка Василий Николаевич, Дзыговский Василий Константинович, Гончарук Валентина Михайловна

с. Гетьмановка
Шалахевич Владимир Викторович

с. Осички
Пивторак Василий Владимирович

с. Воровского
Кобзар Иван Павлович, Кобзарь Иван Павлович, Кобзар Иван Павлович, Бровченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Степан Георгиевич, Велев Мирон Иванович, Евчев Николай Данилович, Кичук Константин Иванович, Мисержи Трифон Дмитриевич, Гроздев Иван Дмитриевич, Димоглов Данил Васильевич, Димоглов Данила Васильевич, Гайдаржи Иван Иванович, Златов Иван Федорович, Богданов Георгий Степанович, Топал Николай Филиппович, Ганган Степан Павлович, Златин Иван Гаврилович, Илуца Александр Артемович, Киоссе Иван Михайлович, Киоссэ Иван Михайлович, Кичук Константин Иванович, Гайдаржи Раиса Григорьевна, Ворникова Лидия Федоровна, Кичук Степанида Дмитриевна, Чороба Раиса Александровна, Станкова Ирина Федоровна, Арнаут Мария Федоровна, Атанасова Ефросинья Федоровна, Борлак Стефанида Васильевна, Атанасова Ефросинья Федоровна, Маленкова Мария Константиновна, Апруда Елена Георгиевна, Корчебная Домника Пантелеевна, Радулова Степанида Ильинична

с. Комишевка
Андрусенко Надежда Степановна, Маринеску Мария Мироновна

с. Кирнички
Костов Борис Георгиевич, Касым Надежда Ивановна, Кабак Надежда Георгиевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дьяков Сергей Кириллович, Колодин Алексей Александрович, Негруца Татьяна Семеновна

с. Гольма
Рачинский Виталий Анатольевич, Цалко Петро Францович, Тяка Валентина Михайловна, Стыцько Татьяна Владимировна

с. Путевое
Прокопенко Василий Александрович

с. Красноселка
Бачинский Василий Петрович, Нуржанов Манарбек Баекенович, Свирская Василина Николаевна, Герман Татьяна Павловна, Черкасова Татьяна Ивановна, Нощенко Тамара Викторовна

пгт Зеленогорское
Петеляк Анатолий Борисович, Дзюбак Василий Владимирович, Заика Татьяна Викторовна

с. Антоновка
Иванов Александр Петрович, Унанян Лерник Людвигович, Унанян Валерий Леонидович, Возиян Евгения Ивановна, Возняк Евгения Ивановна

с. Бобрик Второй
Чабан Анатолий Николаевич

с. Роксоланы
Тулянцев Александр Владимирович, Дерезюк Галина Николаевна

с. Любополь
Вербельчук Анатолий Адамович

с. Трудовое
Чуприна Василий Мартиянович, Бурлаку Иван Иванович, Кожухарь Никулина Захаровна

с. Приморское
Мельник Иван Леонидович, Тарасов Петр Иванович, Горлов Петр Иванович, Лопатин Михаил Андреевич, Прохоров Сергей Иванович, Зарейчук Жанна Георгиевна, Чабан Галина Ивановна, Колпак Мария Петровна, Колесник Людмила Георгиевна, Миронова Надежда Васильевна, Воробьева Нина Петровна

с. Вольное
Козаченко Иван Яковлевич, Дели Георгий Дмитриевич, Дели Степанида Степановна, Кованжи Надежда Степановна, Цвяткова Анна Петровна, Иванова Федора Николаевна

с. Красная Коса
Корбут Анатолий Алексеевич, Корбут Анатолий Александрович

пгт Красные Окны
Дидяев Владимир Иванович, Дидядев Владимир Иванович, Солонар Анатолий Васильевич, Попов Виктор Александрович, Анискевич Александр Николаевич, Кожухарь Анатолий Викторович, Алексейчук Виктор Олегович, Дыбец Татьяна Степановна, Климашевская Мария Алексеевна, Багрийчук Александра Леонидовна, Багрийчук Александра Леонидовна, Васильева Антонина Ивановна, Мудрик Наталья Анатольевна

с. Коховка
Сагала Василий Николаевич, Грабовенко Парасковия Ивановна, Грабовенко Параска Ивановна, Голуб Наталья Даниловна

пгт Ивановка
Дерык Александр Владимирович, Вовкович Владимир Теодорович, Савинецкий Александр Васильевич, Долгих Николай Александрович, Монько Надежда Григорьевна, Островская Людмила Николаевна, Скляренко Лариса Николаевна, Рябоконь Светлана Николаевна

с. Монаши
Чепила Юрий Михайлович, Чепила Юрий Михайлович, Торшикова Светлана Васильевна, Калинова Людмила Николаевна, Шергер Светлана Степановна, Руссу Галина Валентиновна, Комыш Лидия Гавриловна, Шерер Светлана Степановна

с. Волова
Чернолуцкий Тарас Иванович

с. Кармалюковка
Автухов Леонид Васильевич, Нечипорук Тамара Михайловна

с. Перелеты
Гонтарь Андрей Николаевич, Безвешнику Степан Иванович

с. Садовое
Чебоненко Валентин Иванович, Кравченко Владимир Васильевич, Мицова Валентина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Гербей Валерий Николаевич, Михайличенко Василий Архипович, Литостанская Валентина Степановна, Савкун Валентина Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Лупашко Сергей Анатольевич, Сербин Василий Гаврилович, Жмакин Виктор Дмитриевич, Телегин Олег Евгениевич, Островская Наталья Васильевна, Кузнецова Ольга Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Филиппов Александр Григорьевич, Полюк Виктор Владимирович, Суховерский Николай Николаевич, Мамчур Зоя Борисовна

п. Усатово
Галанчук Сергей Владимирович, Вашковская Татьяна Федоровна, Гулько Анна Моисеевна, Гулько Анна Моисеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Сухарев Геннадий Иванович, Крыжановский Иван Леонидович, Поляков Александр Ефимович, Нагорный Александр Анатольевич, Грушевский Петр Евгеньевич, Левоненко Александра Анатольевна, Цико Екатерина Михайловна, Грабовская Вера Михайловна, Зиневич Галина Адамовна, Юрченко Людмила Андреевна, Куля Любовь Васильевна, Свердликовская Евгения Георгиевна, Рудая Валентина Николаевна, Гаркуша Валентина Васильевна

с. Яровое
Жерит Василий Петрович

с. Фуратовка
Мустяца Василий Матвеевич

с. Байбузовка
Ливкович Сергей Николаевич, Коренюк Валерий Иванович, Сусленко Иван Феофанович, Левкович Сергей Николаевич, Тяка Валентина Михайловна

с. Настасьевка
Ивченко Василий Николаевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Звонищук Сергей Николаевич, Звонищук Сергей Николаевич, Трегубова Татьяна Петровна, Харькова Мария Дмитриевна, Арчакова Лиза Бисултановна

с. Иосиповка
Гаманюк Иван Иванович, Шпырка Нина Александровна, Шпирко Нина Александровна, Химич Нинель Анатольевна, Тома Алла Григорьевна

с. Черная
Маршалковский Василий Евгеньевич, Сидоровский Василий Петрович, Сорочан Василий Васильевич, Витвилов Василий Владимирович, Сорочан Василий Васильевич, Плешко Нина Федоровна, Барбанягра Тамара Анатольевна

с. Марьяновка
Беневский Сергей Иванович, Беневский Сергей Иванович, Ясюкевич Любовь Ивановна, Медведь Наталья Григорьевна, Денисова Мария Трофимовна

с. Десантное
Плыс Степан Алексеевич, Гоцай Виктория Михайловна

с. Гончаровка
Мунтян Петр Иванович

с. Семеновка
Лазаренко Леонид Васильевич

с. Полянецкое
Рудницкий Александр Сигизмундович, Орлова Наталия Михайловна, Новаковская Лидия Архиповна, Новаковская Лидия Архиповна

с. Мироны
Балтян Василий Федосеевич, Балтян Василий Федосьевич, Абрамова Наталья Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быков Василий Павлович, Шевчук Татьяна Ефимовна, Быкова Наталия Васильевна, Олейник Галина Евгеньевна

с. Главани
Костров Виктор Георгиевич, Костров Виктор Георгиевич, Тутов Степан Георгиевич, Стамова Акулина Степановна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Химич Александр Викторович, Крикуненко Анатолий Иванович

с. Бузиново
Игнатевский Василий Витальевич, Элис Антон Георгиевич, Игнатьевский Василий Витальевич, Подленко Василий Леонидович, Кондратьева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ивановка
Биби Александр Андреевич, Дацюк Надежда Марьяновна

с. Черногорка
Климин Олег Васильевич

с. Броская
Чаговец Николай Иванович, Руденко Василий Иванович, Бабенко Николай Иванович, Иванова Тамара Ивановна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Журжа Людмила Викторовна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна

с. Вовковое
Кепин Василий Владимирович

с. Роздол
Рудый Владимир Михайлович, Адонин Александр Алексеевич, Лебедич Татьяна Ивановна, Довченко Наталья Михайловна

с. Котовское
Пламадяла Василий Георгиевич

с. Надлиманское
Петров Василий Дмитриевич, Телеуца Павел Павлович, Супрунов Сергей Николаевич, Дзюбенко Олег Алексеевич, Ланцова Ольга Васильевна, Новаковская Ольга Васильевна

с. Железнодорожное
Булгаров Николай Иванович, Килафлы Иван Михайлович, Великсар Владимир Тимофеевич, Великсар Владимир Иванович, Максименко Иван Павлович, Максименко Иван Павлович, Железнов Владимир Иванович, Ситникова Александра Филипповна, Сытникова Александра Филипповна, Кеменчеджи Валентина Панасовна

с. Ореховка
Стоянов Степан Васильевич, Постол Степан Васильевич, Христова Елена Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Колисниченко Василий Васильевич, Кушниренко Василий Васильевич, Федоров Владимир Георгиевич, Царенко Вера Пантелеевна, Зайва Галина Федоровна, Ницурян Иона Филипповна, Колисниченко Галина Константиновна

с. Сербы
Трегубчак Василий Александрович

с. Будеи
Олейник Василий Федорович, Щербина Сергей Борисович

с. Грабово
Пасечник Виктор Иванович, Печеный Василий Григорьевич, Печеный Василий Григорьевич

с. Стримба
Роскола Василий Николаевич, Раскола Василий Николаевич

с. Новомихайловка
Гушкан Анатолий Феофанович

с. Новопетровка
Петровский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Назаренко Василий Григорьевич, Деченко Светлана Викторовна, Голомоз Сильвия Теодоровна, Контарева Наталия Владимировна, Контарева Наталья Владимировна, Голомоз Сильвия Теодоровна

с. Кучурган
Жебровский Василий Анатольевич, Филиков Геннадий Алексеевич, Ткаченко Виктор Сергеевич, Левицкий Анатолий Павлович, Ковальчук Ольга Эйновна

с. Нагорное
Ковальжи Федор Федорович, Корней Надежда Петровна, Паниоглова Василина Федоровна, Паниогло Василиса Федоровна, Хожа Валентина Петровна

с. Плахтеевка
Праведный Василий Григорьевич, Желиховский Валерий Анатольевич, Небога Николай Иванович, Чемерис Василий Кириллович, Мунтян Лариса Григорьевна

с. Новоселовка
Мамалига Георгий Емильянович, Маринов Степан Афанасьевич, Галла Анатолий Гаврилович, Максименко Николай Николаевич, Казаков Иван Федорович, Короленко Евгений Евгениевич, Ковальчук Василий Андреевич, Драганова Любовь Ивановна, Немиренко Нина Максимовна, Балабан Галина Юхимовна, Балабан Галина Ефимовна, Коломеец Ольга Владимировна, Скурат Нина Сергеевна, Мелехова Нина Александровна, Мелихова Нина Александровна, Шестопал Татьяна Григорьевна, Глущенко Галина Ульевна, Глущенко Галина Илиевна, Томак Галина Ивановна, Шестопал Татьяна Григорьевна, Боиштян Любовь Дионисовна

с. Лиман
Карпенко Василий Григорьевич, Ивченко Павел Васильевич

с. Дивизия
Бондаренко Василий Захарович, Колотуха Владимир Алексеевич, Коршикова Нина Антоновна

с. Яринославка
Бондаренко Виктор Владимирович

с. Малигоново
Забродский Олег Леонидович

с. Макарово
Полиха Михаил Владимирович

г. Татарбунары
Туревич Петр Петрович, Рауцкий Степан Викторович, Диордиев Дмитрий Иванович, Седая Галина Леонидовна, Олиниченко Антонина Ивановна, Курка Нина Павловна, Михайлова Наталья Петровна, Ющенко Зинаида Николаевна, Чеботарь Галина Витальевна, Дяченко Мелания Ивановна, Градынар Меланья Николаевна, Олиниченко Анатонина Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Калиненко Анатолий Гаврилович, Няглов Василий Федорович

с. Базарянка
Титяпкин Виктор Григорьевич, Мананова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Трихатки
Базан Иван Иванович

с. Ровно
Ерешков Илья Захарьевич, Ерешков Илья Захариевич, Сокол Виктор Иванович, Сокол Виктор Иванович, Марашлец Анна Афанасьевна, Коломацкая Елена Георгиевна

с. Червоное
Газибар Иван Степанович, Богданов Михаил Павлович

с. Мирнополье
Каракушан Николай Савельевич, Билошицкая Валентина Васильевна, Белошицкая Валентина Васильевна, Колмогорова Лилия Григорьевна, Чемерис Надежда Филипповна, Иванько Ефимия Сергеевна, Иванько Ефимия Сергеевна

с. Пасечное
Брадарский Иван Петрович, Бродарский Иван Петрович

с. Орловка
Журя Василий Федорович, Генчу Павел Константинович, Анохин Николай Федорович, Анохин Николай Федорович, Ампава София Дмитриевна, Иванова Татьяна Ефимовна, Иванова Татьяна Еремеевна, Кырлиг Вера Мариновна, Карталяну Клавдия Константиновна, Арабаджи Зиновия Фоковна, Арабаджи Зиновья Фоковна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Шаблий Василий Михайлович, Шаблий Василий Михайлович, Степаненко Людмила Ивановна

с. Исаево
Талашов Валерий Александрович, Бойко Анатолий Александрович, Титаренко Павел Владимирович, Титаренко Павел Владимирович, Широковская Любовь Васильевна, Жайворонок Любовь Васильевна, Бойко Елена Николаевна, Широковская Любовь Васильевна

с. Петродолинское
Свердлов Владимир Иванович, Штреклов Владимир Яковлевич, Крупа Михаил Иванович, Акопян Карина Алексеевна, Пироженко Евгения Александровна, Маленкова Надежда Александровна, Пироженко Надежда Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Подопригора Василий Николаевич, Парталога Вера Дмиревна

с. Довжанка
Сопинский Анатолий Тимофеевич, Греку Любовь Васильевна

с. Топали
Войтенко Василий Владимирович, Савин Иван Кириллович, Вуин Владимир Алексеевич, Савин Иван Кириллович

с. Баштанков
Стафийчук Василий Анатольевич, Ткач Николай Иванович, Ткач Галина Михайловна, Маковийчук Ольга Григорьевна

пгт Слободка
Ткач Виктор Карпович, Кострицкий Евгений Петрович, Маринчук Людмила Павловна, Иванес Наталья Александровна, Владюк Любовь Петровна

с. Малая Слободка
Булат Анатолий Павлович

с. Загнитков
Войчишен Василий Андреевич, Буздуган Владимир Николаевич, Малюта Иван Алексеевич, Стефанишен Василий Иванович, Сафонюк Владимир Иванович, Сафонюк Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Кирово
Дидык Андрей Михайлович, Дацюк Владимир Степанович

г. Вилковое
Синельников Федор Григорьєвич, Малаки Николай Саввич, Мужановский Георгий Францевич, Рябцев Василий Афанасьевич, Черный Геннадий Антонович, Чернеженко Александр Иванович, Сивизин Иван Григорьевич, Крайдуба Анатолий Дмитриевич, Семенов Валентин Степанович, Тихонов Василий Тихонович, Смазнов Василий Васильевич, Типаков Геннадий Иванович, Семибратьева Надежда Михайловна, Иванова Татьяна Филипповна, Артеменко Татьяна Яковлевна, Даниленко Татьяна Михайловна, Вязовская Татьяна Евтеевна, Коптилец Татьяна Дмитриевна, Балацкая Татьяна Ивановна, Герасимчук Татьяна Поликарповна, Олексеева Татьяна Поликарповна

с. Конопляное
Войтович Василий Васильевич, Дашян Эдуард Петросович, Димова Надежда Алексеевна

с. Криничное
Добрев Николай Трофимович, Волков Георгий Дмитриевич, Атмажов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Атмажов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Чумакова Ефросинья Ивановна, Бордеева Татьяна Васильевна, Минкова Меланья Харлампиевна, Бордеева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Иван Георгиевич, Николаев Дмитрий Семенович, Чернев Иван Георгиевич, Чувальская Мария Николаевна, Горбан Елена Дмитриевна, Филиппова Акулина Степановна, Домущи Анна Васильевна, Брударь Елена Ивановна, Тодорова Ольга Ильинична, Брадарская Ольга Афанасьевна, Брадарская Ольга Панасовна

с. Веселое
Дорогой Николай Иванович

с. Ряснополь
Михно Валерий Николаевич, Мякин Владимир Петрович, Лавренко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Мякин Владимир Петрович, Лавренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Бердиновое
Войтюк Сергей Васильевич

с. Полезное
Мушинский Александр Витальевич, Дроздюк Иван Сергеевич

с. Точилово
Богданов Петр Федорович, Вакарь Мария Алексеевна

с. Белолесье
Гоженко Владимир Леонидович, Кравченко Аркадий Николаевич, Гоженко Владимир Леонидович

с. Плавни
Бургоч Александр Степанович

с. Котловина
Ковалджи Илья Харлампиевич, Катилов Илья Пантелеевич, Котилев Илья Пантелеевич, Булгарова Акулина Николаевна

с. Чапаевка
Раца Василий Петрович

с. Городное
Кирмикчи Николай Николаевич, Шушумков Василий Георгиевич, Кирмикчи Николай Николаевич, Грекова Анна Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Черноморец Василий Семенович

с. Борщи
Галюк Василий Анатольевич

с. Виноградное
Терзи Семен Дмитриевич, Макарова Мария Яковлевна

с. Червоноармейское
Чеглатонев Иван Андреевич, Кысса Вера Афанасьевна, Бочеварь Галина Дмитриевна

с. Ставково
Нестерович Виктор Владимирович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Максименко Иван Александрович, Стаценко Людмила Никитовна, Салагорник Людмила Никитична, Кудряшова Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Богуново
Беспалый Виктор Владимирович

с. Голица
Миндогло Леонид Михайлович, Недялкова Елена Ивановна

с. Староселье
Саку Павел Иванович, Морарь Татьяна Степановна, Морар Татьяна Степановна, Аксеной Федора Семеновна, Аксеной Федора Степановна, Аксеной Феодора Степановна

с. Шабо
Скочилас Евгений Ильич, Скачилас Евгений Ильич, Трезе Владимир Альбертович, Загорулько Владимир Анатольевич, Сафонова Надежда Зиновьевна, Золотухина Виолета Александровна, Уманец Зоя Васильевна

с. Богатое
Кочколов Иван Иванович, Иогов Геннадий Филиппович

с. Секретаровка
Гобеджишвили Александр Вахтангович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Осадец Николай Петрович

с. Богдановка
Тодоров Дмитрий Кириллович

с. Гребеники
Таран Николай Георгиевич

с. Мигаи
Захаров Николай Николаевич

с. Тростянец
Геращенко Александр Степанович

с. Ириновка
Матура Александр Евгениевич

с. Крыжановка
Андреев Олег Владимирович, Лишутанов Владимир Иванович, Бякова Елена Викторовна, Когут Марина Алексеевна, Остапенко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Ковалив Иван Франкович, Романюк Николай Иванович, Пачев Николай Георгиевич, Пачев Николай Георгиевич, Желязкова Галина Николаевна, Кононенко Мария Юрьевна, Габер Любовь Иосифовна, Чернова Надежда Иосифовна

с. Федоровка
Скуртул Василий Иванович, Денисюк Иван Иванович

с. Гонората
Руснак Григорий Андреевич, Лысых Сергей Васильевич

с. Любомирка
Спаринота Виктор Сергеевич, Бойко Анатолий Александрович

с. Нестойта
Чабан Алексей Александрович, Кишларь Сергей Петрович, Ладыженская Валентина Григорьевна, Киба Анна Захаровна

с. Гидерим
Мамалыга Петр Михайлович

с. Гуляевка
Подопригора Владимир Викторович, Денисенко Ольга Константиновна

с. Саханское
Азоя Айказ Араратович, Азоян Айказ Араратович

пгт Цебриково
Росолов Алексей Владимирович, Росолов Алексей Владимирович, Циктор Анна Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Руссий Георгий Владимирович, Мокану Василий Афанасьевич, Лунгу Елена Федоровна, Кривец Надежда Константиновна

с. Гиржово
Баранов Олег Алексеевич, Баранов Олег Александрович

с. Крутояровка
Пэдуре Василий Кириллович, Сырбу Мария Семеновна, Бурдух Валентина Тимофеевна, Харитонова Раиса Андреевна, Бурдух Валентина Тимофеевна, Бурдух Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Мурованая
Истыченко Василий Васильевич

с. Лесное
Лунгу Семен Кирилович

с. Надречное
Бердя Василий Филиппович, Стегарь Валерий Иванович, Стефанко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Кагарлык
Кабюк Николай Иванович, Лазарович Василий Михайлович, Лазаревич Василий Михайлович, Диденко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Жеребково
Жденяк Петр Владимирович, Жденяк Петр Владимирович, Сыдоревичь Валерий Михайлович, Ференчук Василий Владимирович, Зиньковский Василий Федорович, Вербицкая Мария Васильевна, Крыжановская Рита Сергеевна, Бондар Татьяна Валентиновна, Ференчук Надежда Анатольевна

п. Борщи
Вознюк Станислав Васильевич, Греков Виталий Михайлович, Легостаева Татьяна Борисовна, Цыбульская Людмила Михайловна, Сербина Татьяна Ивановна, Лукомская Леся Григорьевна, Лукомская Леся Георгиевна, Никифорук Любовь Ивановна, Горбонок Дамникия Ивановна, Грекова Людмила Ивановна, Донник Антонина Николаевна

с. Великозименово
Романюк Николай Иванович

с. Ревовая
Пастух Николай Николаевич

с. Новоандреевка
Мельниченко Сергей Иванович

с. Розаловка
Витвилов Василий Владимирович, Бойченко Юрий Матвеевич, Витвилов Василий Владимирович, Киденко Галина Константиновна, Болгарина Валентина Рудольфовна

с. Лески
Остапюк Геннадий Никитович, Попаз Федор Михайлович, Коновка Галина Григорьевна, Карайван Надежда Алексеевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Караманов Виктор Васильевич, Яковенко Василий Павлович

с. Роща
Клочков Василий Викторович

с. Мардаровка
Одажий Александр Иванович, Одажий Александр Иванович, Хилюк Владимир Аркадьевич, Бачу Иоана Леонтьевна

с. Маяки
Романов Михаил Иванович, Пиддымай Петр Александрович, Тилькова Татьяна Николаевна, Лебединец Лина Андреевна, Бархатенко Лилия Николаевна, Зиньковская Татьяна Васильевна, Виникова Любовь Алексеевна, Сушкова Юлия Леонидовна, Астахова Людмила Владимировна, Тилькова Татьяна Николаевна, Поддымай Светлана Николаевна, Марусич Людмила Сергеевна, Гурьева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Маркевичево
Сивостьянов Александр Юрьевич, Севостьянов Александр Юрьевич

с. Сафьяны
Люцко Владимир Анатольевич, Сердюченко Вадим Георгиевич, Дога Михаил Леонтьевич, Северюк Григорий Иванович, Пастерниченко Любовь Трофимовна, Петрук Галина Николаевна, Пузь Любовь Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Тиора Михаил Тихонович, Тиора Михаил Тихонович, Мирзак Владимир Александрович, Корня Владимир Ильич, Бодян Иван Николаевич, Догода Вера Игнатовна

с. Граденицы
Жиров Петр Дмитриевич, Перекитный Иван Дмитриевич, Кальнева Татьяна Борисовна, Силивестрова Людмила Максимовна, Мацалышенко Валентина Алексеевна, Зенкова Ольга Викторовна

с. Выгон
Лынок Павел Александрович, Халак Зоя Павловна

с. Делень
Друмов Афанасий Иванович, Митали Николай Георгиевич, Тодоров Степан Андреевич

с. Теплица
Паламарчук Василий Иванович, Попеско Елена Николаевна

пгт Таирово
Сухатский Сергей Александрович

с. Флора
Журавский Василий Алексеевич

с. Великокомаровка
Онопа Василий Иванович, Онопа Василий Иванович, Оленчук Татьяна Михайловна, Шалахина Лариса Ивановна, Колтунова Лариса Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Завгородний Василий Яковлевич, Коваленко Григорий Пантелеевич, Коваленко Григорий Пантелеевич, Губарь Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Мартынчик Николай Николаевич, Илларионов Владимир Иванович, Карнаухов Геннадий Александрович, Гордиенко Михаил Петрович, Ропотан Александр Тимофеевич, Кобылко Степан Леонидович, Климов Вячеслав Викторович, Гладченко Татьяна Васильевна, Альберт Татьяна Васильевна, Пиляева Галина Евгеньевна, Калинюк Татьяна Владимировна, Рипа Любовь Сергеевна, Гичка Татяна Ивановна, Кирилова Наталия Андреевна, Ильченко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Волков Василий Петрович, Долгорук Татьяна Степановна

с. Петровское
Крупский Владимир Владимирович, Заяц Ольга Михайловна, Заец Ольга Михайловна, Мацагон Иоанна Емануиловна, Мацагон Иоана Эманоиловна, Мацагон Иоана Емануиловна, Лунгу Александра Андреевна

с. Созоновка
Набоков Илья Петрович, Набоков Илья Павлович

с. Молодежное
Бондар Василий Григорьевич, Тупик Любовь Николаевна, Шпак Елена Фадеевна, Шпынь Любовь Васильевна, Томашенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Качулово
Логвиненко Виктор Дмитриевич, Боаге Георгий Петрович

с. Онисково
Рапа Василий Иванович, Трофимчук Нина Францевна, Ткач Наталия Петровна, Ткач Наталья Петровна, Яжук Мария Георгиевна, Рынчаковская Наталия Юриевна

с. Яски
Третьяк Иван Петрович, Гончаренко Николай Александрович, Кутафин Анатолий Иванович, Константинова Юлия Ивановна, Чалык Юлия Ивановна, Шумейко Любовь Ильинична, Блохина Татьяна Павловна, Маренченко Меланья Андреевна, Попова Алла Васильевна

с. Егоровка
Негряев Михаил Михайлович, Бебик Николай Владимирович

с. Долиновка
Зелениченко Василий Семенович, Пирожок Петр Владимирович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Михайлин Александр Алексеевич, Муковоз Евгений Петрович, Мартынюк Игорь Петрович, Усатенко Валентина Васильевна, Вилкова Ольга Васильевна

с. Понятовка
Данилюк Владимир Михайлович, Бурлаченко Валерий Владимирович, Сорочан Мария Михайловна

с. Майори
Федоренко Николай Владимирович

п. Набережное
Зеленюк Сергей Григорьевич, Покалюк Николай Иванович, Ковешникова Татьяна Михайловна, Ковешникова Татьяна Михайловна, Клименко Татьяна Петровна, Кривушкина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Михайловка
Швец Виктор Яковлевич, Крецул Евгений Алексеевич

пгт Александровка
Плещенко Иван Леонидович, Кущ Юрий Григорьевич, Тищенко Николай Константинович, Титорова Валентина Владимировна, Фролова Валентина Ивановна, Галкина Валерия Вадимовна, Шинкаренко Тамара Ивановна, Смыслова Валентина Юриевна, Луки Надежда Михайловна

с. Перше Травня
Левенец Василий Семенович, Пантелеева Зинаида Михайловна

с. Калачовка
Кравченко Николай Иванович

с. Покровка
Шидер Иван Николаевич, Бузулан Василий Кузьмич

с. Новые Чобручи
Кирунчик Петр Васильевич, Мирошниченко Александр Витальевич

с. Новосавицкое
Смирнов Александр Еремеевич, Голомоз Сильвия Тодоровна

с. Ивашков
Козак Владимир Иванович, Бесараб Татьяна Ивановна

с. Бецилово
Магац Степан Иосифович

с. Муравловка
Ахмедов Намик Абдулла оглы

пгт Затока
Топчий Василий Михайлович

с. Новоборисовка
Мазур Александр Петрович, Скляренко Николай Леонидович, Дьяченко Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Березань
Перепелица Владимир Семенович, Перепелица Владимир Семенович, Левчук Галина Леонидовна, Ржевская Людмила Романовна

с. Шутовое
Ремышевский Виктор Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Дидик Григорий Владимирович, Бондаренко Татьяна Павловна, Заграничная Любовь Федоровна

с. Палеевка
Почтаренко Сергей Андреевич

с. Мариновка
Добрянский Ярослав Иванович

пгт Березино
Тихонов Александр Владимирович, Маленкова Валентина Васильевна, Цымбалюк Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Калиновка
Полищук Леонид Николаевич

с. Лучинское
Долинский Ярослав Георгиевич, Попов Игорь Александрович

с. Ильичовка
Костив Владимир Иванович, Коломацкая Елена Георгиевна

с. Марковка
Лищук Иван Павлович

с. Петропавловка
Юрьев Анатолий Иванович, Лахматова Людмила Ивановна, Лохматова Людмила Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Турчанников Александр Владимирович

п. Тополиное
Батанов Иван Дмитриевич, Яремчук Светлана Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Вагнер Станислав Мустафович

с. Раскошное
Музычко Сергей Зиновьевич, Вельвер Валентина Петровна

с. Новосамарка
Витвилов Василий Владимирович, Ротарь Георгий Иванович

с. Борисовка
Рауцкий Степан Викторович, Профир Клавдия Степановна, Митаки Елена Васильевна

с. Быкоза
Макаенок Александр Семенович

пгт Серпневое
Дьяков Анатолий Андреевич, Амеличкин Василий Иванович, Гарипова Варвара Петровна, Врабий Любовь Васильевна, Бачинская Татьяна Федоровна

с. Елизаветовка
Филипенко Вячеслав Евгениевич

с. Светлодолинское
Трандафил Федор Георгиевич, Тешко Светлана Владимировна, Костиогло Зинаида Дмитриевна, Дец Екатерина Ивановна, Гондарюк Валентина Алексеевна, Тешко Светлана Владимировна

с. Доброалександровка
Гадирзаде Сехран Гурбанали оглы, Гавалешко Наталия Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Охалин Сергей Иванович, Михова Александра Васильевна, Куртова Анна Петровна, Филипчук Галина Ивановна, Киреу Валентина Степановна, Райчева Мария Митрофановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Бойко Павел Петрович, Карасева Нина Юриевна

с. Табаки
Гроздев Борис Ильич, Гроздева Екатерина Петровна, Янчева Надежда Константиновна, Манева Дария Дмитриевна, Карамоч Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Казацкое
Витенко Александр Яковлевич

с. Песчаная
Тавалюк Василий Иванович, Стащенко Светлана Анатольевна, Карасева Галина Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Просевич Владимир Владимирович

с. Дубовое
Шпак Василий Николаевич

с. Гаевка
Наумов Сергей Иванович

с. Курган
Будниченко Николай Александрович, Гыска Валентина Викторовна

с. Обжилое
Колосовский Анатолий Леонтиевич, Гром Анна Семеновна

п. Светлое
Зайченко Елена Иосифовна, Максакова Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Иванов Василий Михайлович

с. Крутые
Станишевский Иван Анатольевич, Пазюк Нина Ивановна

с. Цехановка
Козлюк Иван Николаевич, Волкова Нина Васильевна

с. Зеленовка
Фадеев Сергей Михайлович, Камыш Лидия Гавриловна

с. Оленевка
Борщ Василий Иванович, Малюк Мария Алексеевна

с. Холодная Балка
Домарецкий Валерий Иванович, Негрешная Анеля Иосифовна

с. Воробьево
Гудз Сергей Анатольевич

с. Наливайково
Миндолин Михаил Иванович

с. Перейма
Сауляк Василий Федорович, Горобец Татьяна Михайловна

с. Малаевцы
Плугатарчук Валентина Андреевна

с. Новоалександровка
Фялковский Николай Анисимович, Бабенко Виктор Григорьевич, Мышоловская Наталья Ивановна, Горобец Любовь Владимировна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Константин Георгиевич, Турку Ольга Васильевна, Балабан Прасковия Семеновна

с. Онилово
Шайгородский Николай Иванович

с. Нестерово
Куляница Александр Сергеевич

с. Боково
Ганган Степан Михайлович, Ганчан Степан Михайлович, Кода Вера Петровна

с. Червоный Яр
Жамалаев Борис Богданович, Гаврилюк Татьяна Степановна, Близнюк Алла Геннадиевна

с. Затишье
Бабенко Василий Филиппович

с. Кубанка
Плосконос Геннадий Михайлович, Немцану Елена Филипповна

с. Нерушай
Иорданов Анатолий Афтениевич, Иорданов Анатолий Артемович, Нагорняк Иванна Дмитриевна

с. Савчинское
Васильева Валентина Андреевна, Луценко Нина Григорьевна

с. Лабушное
Демьянова Ольга Федоровна, Урсол Галина Ивановна

с. Негровое
Сливка Татьяна Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Енаки Тамара Ивановна, Курмоярцева Антонина Петровна

с. Загорье
Докус Елена Радионовна

с. Фараоновка
Кожухарь Валентина Захариевна, Кожухарь Валентина Захарьевна, Бакрев Елена Ивановна, Гинда Раиса Степановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Супоненко Наталия Борисовна, Супоненко Наталья Борисовна, Комиссаренко Юлия Ивановна, Гуслистая Наталия Григорьевна, Ильченко Людмила Васильевна, Хомич Татьяна Кесаревна

с. Котовка
Колосова Татьяна Николаевна, Люшненко Галина Андреевна, Казарян Лейла Размиковна

с. Солтановка
Кирьева Татьяна Опанасовна, Кузьменко Надежда Андреевна, Санкевич Людмила Ивановна, Погорелова Татьяна Опанасовна

п. Лески
Вербицкая Вера Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Дацюк Вера Григорьевна

с. Старая Кульна
Соколенко Людмила Ильевна, Ладыженская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Россияновка
Ищенко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Гавиноси
Еремеева Лидия Васильевна, Лапик Татьяна Андреевна

с. Островное
Ганчева Вера Ивановна, Стефанко Мария Михайловна

с. Холмское
Янова Дарья Петровна, Бажак Софья Михайловна, Гостева Светлана Прокофьевна

с. Яснополье
Дикунова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Волошина Юлия Григорьевна, Полякова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Карналеевка
Кардашова Галина Васильевна, Савкун Мария Петровна, Тимохина Наталия Яковлевна

с. Гудевичево
Мединская Василиса Юрьевна, Мидинская Василина Юриевна

с. Булдинка
Баранова Анна Дмитриевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Климова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Гвоздивка
Дигусар Татьяна Григорьевна, Дыгусарь Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Ульяновка
Чеченина Валентина Михайловна, Бабяк Валентина Михайловна

п. Мигаево
Вегерчук Галина Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Шевченко Лидия Ивановна, Наконечная Любовь Ярославовна, Наконечная Любомира Ярославовна

с. Комарашевое
Демидова Наталья Николаевна

с. Арчепитовка
Орлинская Светлана Милославовна

с. Комаровка
Майстренко Наталия Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Ткач Мария Васильевна

с. Абрикосово
Кулибаба Вера Александровна

с. Савранское
Побережная Наталья Семеновна

с. Кохановка
Кравченко Лидия Ильинична

с. Санжейка
Руденко Валентина Васильевна, Руденко Валентина Васильевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Телеба Клавдия Степановна, Сланина Елена Владимировна

с. Веселая Долина
Топал Мария Афанасьевна

с. Лужанка
Сибова Валентина Георгиевна

с. Журовка
Семина Валентина Михайловна, Кузик Валентина Михайловна

с. Познанка Первая
Дьяченко Галина Васильевна

с. Янишовка
Стобецкая Альбина Михайловна

с. Ленинталь
Александренко Галина Васильевна

с. Ставрово
Волкова Людмила Васильевна

с. Пшоняново
Осипчук Любовь Николаевна

с. Новая Покровка
Белинская Валентина Николаевна, Сакаряну Елена Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Самборская Валентина Александровна, Белоус Валентина Александровна

с. Слюсарево
Карюкина Ольга Анатольевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Чичайкина Галина Васильевна, Холодова Людмила Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Глотенко Алла Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Унтилова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Струмок
Черненко Меланья Павловна, Никитенко Анна Сергеевна

с. Новоселица
Савченко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Баштановка
Алексеенко Галина Деонисовна, Савчук Надежда Степановна, Чияченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Тузлы
Семещенко Вера Константиновна

с. Траповка
Ведута Лидия Петровна

с. Красное
Замфирова Ирина Михайловна

с. Забары
Марченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Пшеничное
Федорончук Любовь Кирилловна

с. Котовцы
Басько Раиса Борисовна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Наталья Степановна

п. Оксамитное
Гарчева Любовь Федоровна, Титорова Ольга Сергеевна

с. Заводовка
Буряк Елена Леонидовна, Шулик Татьяна Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Дамьян Малина Федоровна, Дамьян Марина Федоровна, Плешко Елена Федоровна, Плешка Елена Федоровна

с. Шерово
Дыхан Фаина Александровна, Дыхан Фаина Александровна

с. Станиславка
Горбатюк Зинаида Петровна

с. Вестерничаны
Киртока Раиса Алексеевна, Кравченко Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Глибочок
Мошняга Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Веселый Кут
Петрова Александра Викторовна, Готишан Вера Яковлевна, Сергеева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Старые Трояны
Рапчинская Надежда Владимировна, Христева Валентина Максимовна

с. Пирожная
Криворука Елена Алексеевна

с. Донское
Захарова Светлана Петровна

с. Демидово
Сайфиева Любовь Валентиновна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Никульча Зина Петровна

с. Барсуки
Юрковская Александра Валентиновна

с. Чапаево
Андрущенко Алла Андреевна, Мазурак Алла Андреевна

с. Климентово
Остринская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Бочмановка
Дженжера Наталья Александровна

с. Соше-Островское
Джур Татьяна Ивановна

п. Зеленополье
Дитрых Орислава Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Демешкина Вера Вячеславовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Букатарь Евгения Дмитриевна, Букатар Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Карабаново
Сторож Любовь Михайловна

с. Мацкулы
Доценко Валентина Ивановна, Гнатюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Шмелькова Мария Петровна

с. Веселая Балка
Макайда Вера Антоновна

с. Милиардовка
Мороз Елена Ивановна

с. Благоево
Желяскова Мария Петровна

пгт Авангард
Стоцкая Татьяна Владимировна, Пожар Татьяна Петровна, Трегубова Татьяна Петровна, Черная Мария Николаевна

с. Ганновка
Резниченко Мария Леонтиевна, Резниченко Мария Леонидовна

с. Севериновка
Владюк Любовь Петровна

с. Долинка
Серова Анна Михайловна

с. Корсунцы
Бабаченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Кошары
Васка Светлана Ивановна, Васка Савета Ивановна, Лембас Галина Васильевна

с. Кузьменка
Москаленко Галина Винцентиевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Бикташева Наталия Феликсовна

с. Червоная Горка
Петроченко Алла Дмитриевна

п. Дзинилор
Койчева Варвара Алексеевна

с. Вапнярка
Войчук Ольга Зиновиевна, Енаки Лидия Миновна

п. Доследное
Мензатул Нина Михайловна

с. Агафьевка
Билуха Мария Федоровна

п. Жовтновка
Шулик Татьяна Ивановна

с. Сычавка
Вишневая Ольга Викторовна

с. Якимов Яр
Лавренюк Людмила Владимировна

с. Протопоповка
Железняк Светлана Васильевна

с. Великая Балка
Гарамита Елена Васильевна

с. Барабой
Гулая Ольга Васильевна

с. Капустянка
Вербецкая Тамара Георгиевна

с. Великорибальское
Книшева Людмила Анатольевна

с. Новотроицкое
Ляшенко Нонна Георгиевна

с. Новоукраинка
Луцюк Эмилия Владимировна

с. Куяльник
Дисяцкая Лидия Ивановна, Чайковская Дина Ивановна

с. Соболевка
Павленко Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Борносово
Олейник Татьяна Андреевна

с. Цибуловка
Сологуб Анна Михайловна

с. Бакша
Харков Галина Александровна, Харьков Галина Александровна

с. Бутовка
Жулина Ольга Ивановна

с. Алтестовое
Зайченко Галина Владимировна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua