Боярчук Николай Терентьевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Низниченко Нинель Николаевна, с. Ефросиновка. 2252 жителей мая 1959 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Боярчук Николай Терентьевич, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Низниченко Нинель Николаевна, с. Ефросиновка. 2252 жителей мая 1959 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Боярчук Николай Терентьевич, Романенко Николай Иванович, Патлаенко Сергей Анатольевич, Вицукаев Алексей Дмитриевич, Доксов Георгий Степанович, Вицукаев Алексей Дмитриевич, Бойчук Александр Федорович, Шведов Анатолий Васильевич, Лаврененко Евгений Петрович, Брынза Виктор Сергеевич, Зайцев Валерий Павлович, Яковлев Валерий Владимирович, Орлов Олег Степанович, Дымченко Анатолий Кондратьевич, Болюнов Иван Александрович, Черненко Александр Павлович, Савинков Виктор Анатольевич, Старовойтов Юрий Александрович, Панченко Сергей Иванович, Кузьмин Николай Семенович, Качалка Иван Иванович, Дарадур Афанасий Харлампиевич, Фурман Александр Александрович, Беженар Николай Михайлович, Кузьмин Николай Семенович, Васильев Александр Александрович, Иванов Владимир Константинович, Хохлов Александр Викторович, Носуленко Александр Васильевич, Манита Николай Максимович, Марченко Сергей Анатольевич, Чуприна Александр Николаевич, Погорелов Сергей Филиппович, Некулай Георгий Степанович, Полищук Борис Сергеевич, Острый Александр Григорьевич, Рыскулов Рафаэль Курбанталиевич, Рыскулов Рафаэль Курбангалиевич, Осипов Юрий Карпович, Трунин Андрей Юрьевич, Хохлов Александр Викторович, Новиков Владимир Евгеньевич, Масалов Виктор Анатольевич, Букалов Николай Игнатьевич, Кошовенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Железков Юрий Иванович, Хрипко Галина Ильевна, Василенко Лариса Ефимовна, Кочкаренко Наталья Петровна, Цирулик Валентина Викторовна, Перминова Нина Владимировна, Лоза Татьяна Григорьевна, Шевченко Татьяна Федоровна, Елизарова Светлана Николаевна, Пташенчук Лариса Викторовна, Яворская Ирина Евгеньевна, Кушнир Мария Станиславовна, Кулева Татьяна Васильевна, Соловенко Ольга Николаевна, Кравченко Вера Григорьевна, Хромова Любовь Алексеевна, Карауш Зинаида Георгиевна, Крамаренко Валентина Афанасьевна, Мырза Мария Ростиславовна, Яковлева Акулина Александровна, Шаркова Ольга Георгиевна, Герастовская Татьяна Ивановна, Соляник Алла Борисовна, Булаванец Нина Михайловна, Янева Людмила Михайловна, Стоян Галина Аркадьевна, Мельник Татьяна Николаевна, Копиця Татьяна Юриевна, Бучка Надежда Ивановна, Рымская Надежда Ивановна, Коваль Любовь Моисеевна, Коваль Любовь Мойсеевна, Медведюк Валентина Валентиновна, Марусич Татьяна Власовна, Ганган Екатерина Николаевна, Дрык Екатерина Александровна, Вишнякова Валентина Павловна, Бондаренко Зинаида Юрьевна, Руснак Екатерина Ивановна, Коптева Ольга Вениаминовна, Аракелян Галина Ахтемовна, Ткач Надежда Петровна, Вицукаева Людмила Васильевна, Борщ Любовь Сигизмундовна, Ужевко Наталья Ивановна, Лоза Татьяна Григорьевна, Коптева Ольга Вениаминовна, Низельская Лариса Ивановна, Беленкова Ольга Джоновна, Козырь Светлана Владимировна, Бондаренко Александра Александровна, Пустоветова Елена Константиновна, Шикина Ирина Эдуардовна, Елфимова Елена Николаевна

пгт Сергиевка
Гетманец Василий Самойлович, Верхоглядов Сергей Сергеевич, Стафидов Михаил Иванович, Кожурин Владимир Антонович, Кожурина Владимир Антонович, Черноморченко Николай Григорьевич, Прудникова Светлана Ивановна, Подолько Татьяна Николаевна, Малиновская Клавдия Ивановна, Груева Ирина Леонидовна, Варлан Светлана Михайловна, Сосюк Татьяна Ивановна, Тохтарова Галина Григорьевна, Шонц Татьяна Вениаминовна, Финченко Ирина Михайловна, Попова Елена Ильинична, Лисицкая Галина Кузьминична, Шавранская Тамара Николаевна, Кику Зиновия Ивановна, Кулева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Бритовка
Знак Сергей Иванович, Гончар Владимир Степанович, Гетманченко Николай Трофимович, Крамаренко Анатолий Владимирович, Долготер Борис Кириллович, Зозуля Дмитрий Иванович, Кучерявая Неля Николаевна, Булаванец Нина Михайловна

с. Косовка
Рогозенко Иван Васильевич, Якубский Виктор Николаевич

г. Котовск
Марченко Сергей Иванович, Бакал Василий Иванович, Гайворонский Сергей Алексеевич, Савельев Виктор Борисович, Деменчак Николай Петрович, Уретя Виктор Александрович, Гнатковский Олег Витальевич, Зеленюк Николай Владимирович, Фоменко Анатолий Иванович, Зелинский Сергей Павлович, Тарабанчук Сергей Николаевич, Жесминов Михаил Андреевич, Чебан Виктор Иванович, Серединский Юрий Анатольевич, Онищищиен Борис Дмитриевич, Овсяницкий Станислав Владимирович, Осадчий Николай Иванович, Онищишен Борис Дмитрович, Цурко Николай Иванович, Пазюк Александр Федорович, Горошинский Василий Иванович, Гозун Василий Иванович, Умриха Евгения Дмитриевна, Моисеенко Галина Анатольевна, Николенко Валентина Григорьевна, Зайцева Ирина Альфонсовна, Власюк Анна Ивановна, Никитенко Раиса Павловна, Лютынская Татьяна Сергеевна, Мартынюк Надежда Михайловна, Титарчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Романова Надежда Иосифовна, Бузовская Надежда Яковлевна, Сандул Дария Васильевна, Гуменюк Валентина Николаевна, Галущак Галина Яковлевна, Скерлик Ольга Терентиевна, Басаргина Галина Станиславовна, Коваленко Галина Станиславовна, Болдырева Татьяна Николаевна, Охрименко Людмила Анатольевна, Довбыш Людмила Евгеньевна, Карпий Любовь Ивановна, Бурдейная Татьяна Викторовна, Шепитко Елена Павловна, Яришко Лукерия Варфоламеевна, Ярышко Лукерья Варфоламеевна, Каюмова Елена Якимовна, Рац Алла Викторовна, Присяжнюк Елена Алексеевна, Баштанар Наталья Ивановна, Баштанар Наталия Ивановна, Гончарук Полина Васильевна, Колесник Ирина Анатольевна, Гончарук Вера Андреевна, Доброва Ирина Вилловна, Саидова Алла Николаевна, Саибова Алла Николаевна

г. Измаил
Чилибицкий Георгий Иванович, Норданов Вячеслав Андреевич, Коверзнев Сергей Семенович, Дубинчук Павел Иванович, Дробот Геннадий Григорьевич, Зайченко Юрий Парфентьевич, Нигуренко Семен Александрович, Кульча Федор Федорович, Гаргалык Владимир Михайлович, Ненов Константин Николаевич, Цеховлес Александр Михайлович, Ганган Георгий Георгиевич, Подгузов Валерий Александрович, Рудак Виктор Александрович, Калюжный Александр Федорович, Сарапулов Яков Павлович, Сидоренко Игорь Александрович, Масалкин Владимир Вениаминович, Самур Анатолий Иванович, Рудак Виктор Александрович, Станченко Геннадий Константинович, Ткаченко Алексей Антонович, Дунской Леонид Степанович, Волков Георгий Васильевич, Кавалеров Александр Игоревич, Решетников Александр Павлович, Нездийминога Александр Николаевич, Цымбалюк Николай Ильич, Батанов Степан Георгиевич, Седнев Сергей Викторович, Ивлев Владимир Алексеевич, Димитренко Юрий Павлович, Мельников Виктор Васильевич, Венглюк Алексей Корнеевич, Костиков Александр Юрьевич, Петин Виктор Алексеевич, Машковский Вячеслав Витальевич, Каламан Борис Степанович, Игнатович Сергей Владимирович, Дробот Николай Константинович, Денисов Владимир Юрьевич, Жучков Алексей Викторович, Заворотний Анатолий Александрович, Ситарский Юрий Николаевич, Тирон Виктор Георгиевич, Британ Юрий Опанасович, Котобан Сергей Константинович, Закорючкин Виталий Борисович, Чачиков Александр Николаевич, Прядко Иван Николаевич, Панасюк Александр Степанович, Паскал Владимир Владимирович, Тягун Виталий Александрович, Омельченко Виктор Альбертович, Ерин Александр Савельевич, Грицай Олег Васильевич, Деревенчук Валентин Петрович, Федутик Владимир Иосифович, Аржинтарь Георгий Федорович, Коровиченко Вячеслав Федорович, Тарай Никита Иванович, Бугай Юрий Дмитриевич, Иорданов Вячеслав Андреевич, Стоянов Иван Иванович, Михов Георгий Георгиевич, Килимиченко Виктор Юхимович, Райчев Валерий Семенович, Чигин Григорий Харитонович, Цуканова Римма , Ищенко Виктор Николаевич, Рыскулов Рафаэль Курбангалеевич, Мичиняну Трофим Феодорович, Анчуков Александр Николаевич, Ташогло Георгий Петрович, Белобров Иван Саввович, Циберман Иван Трофимович, Цонков Тарас Степанович, Бузаджи Михаил Петрович, Виер Владимир Григорьєвич, Виер Владимир Григорьевич, Руденко Сергей Николаевич, Лосева Ольга Ивановна, Гусева Лариса Михайловна, Карпова Надежда Николаевна, Соколова Мария Алексеевна, Богатова Любовь Сергеевна, Гущина Майя Васильевна, Кравчук Валентина Кирилловна, Дубовская Галина Васильевна, Дубовская Светлана Васильевна, Малоок Вера Григорьевна, Петренко Анна Степановна, Иванова Ольга Пантелеевна, Цыплакова Людмила Николаевна, Докова Евдокия Георгиевна, Пикулина Татьяна Ивановна, Станкова Мария Яковлевна, Степаненко Валентина Тарасовна, Приведенец Софья Ивановна, Гущина Майя Васильевна, Козлова Надежда Алексеевна, Карп Мария Константиновна, Крюкова Анна Дмитриевна, Пастир Галина Георгиевна, Сарвилова Татьяна Васильевна, Кулик Александра Александровна, Димитрова Лариса Феодосьевна, Круц Ирина Александровна, Максимова Ирина Павловна, Козявкина Лидия Григорьевна, Орленко Татьяна Сергеевна, Братаева Любовь Петровна, Сердцевич Наталья Николаевна, Мутавчи Мария Степановна, Хаджи Мария Дмитриевна, Егорова Наталья Спиридоновна, Алексеенко Галина Николаевна, Волентир Александра Михайловна, Лищынская Татьяна Павловна, Лещинская Татьяна Павловна, Черненко Елена Григорьевна, Журавель Майя Ивановна, Соловьева Инна Викторовна, Азоян Маргарита Григорьевна, Терзи Екатерина Григорьевна, Гольнева Ольга Николаевна, Арнаут Ирина Петровна, Попова Татьяна Николаевна, Губа Майя Михайловна, Стогниенко Галина Петровна, Авдонина Нина Владимировна, Сергиенко Валентина Ивановна, Калниньш Людмила Александровна, Постернак Таисия Мефодиевна, Запорожец Людмила Борисовна, Алексеенко Лидия Васильевна, Лепшокова Галина Спартаковна, Огарко Людмила Григорьевна, Пуганова Елена Степановна, Стоянова Валентина Федоровна, Третьяк Наталия Семеновна, Талихшанова Галина Валентиновна, Кривобородова Феодора Ивановна, Фокша Нина Дмитриевна, Куденкова Наталья Михайловна, Тарай Мария Георгиевна, Тарай Мария Георгиевна, Алексеенко Галина Николаевна, Лавренко Ольга Владимировна, Олейник Лариса Федосеевна, Неветрова Галина Павловна, Онищенко Наталия Алексеевна, Гончаренко Галина Андреевна, Галкина Зоя Николаевна, Цуканова Римма , Жолтикова Любовь Кирилловна, Тимченко Татьяна Ивановна, Рожкова Алла Николаевна, Яманди Нина Валентиновна, Ноуров Людмила Николаевна, Шевель Тамара Николаевна

пгт Саврань
Морозюк Виктор Павлович, Кривой Виктор Борисович, Крывый Виктор Борисович, Лесниченко Сергей Павлович, Финык Федор Павлович, Лозовский Иван Федорович, Мостовый Николай Федорович, Маципура Валентина Григорьевна, Париш Олеся Петровна, Ткачук Татьяна Борисовна, Бондар Любовь Владимировна, Шпытко Валентина Васильевна, Лещенко Валентина Владимировна, Чернега Вера Васильевна, Григорук Антонина Васильевна, Мошковская Светлана Феликсовна, Журжий Майя Михайловна

г. Рени
Голубь Андрей Иванович, Булай Валерий Савельевич, Рыбальченко Валерий Александрович, Саевский Анатолий Николаевич, Кожухарь Михаил Степанович, Мургоч Валерий Павлович, Хахеу Дмитрий Владимирович, Брынза Виктор Александрович, Цуркан Георгий Давыдович, Пачарица Александр Георгиевич, Опарин Александр Станиславович, Хахеу Владимир Васильевич, Попов Михаил Владимирович, Мунтян Анатолий Радионович, Боярский Владимир Евгениевич, Фрик Юрий Давидович, Емельянов Дмитрий Степанович, Куля Клавдия Константиновна, Орел Надежда Ивановна, Клошка Раиса Садыковна, Колесникова Елена Ильинична, Тупчий Валентина Саввична, Тупчий Валентина Саввовна, Колпакова Елена Игнатьевна, Делюсто Людмила Ивановна, Геде Лидия Николаевна, Василевская Татьяна Анатольевна, Чани Ольга Федоровна, Яшкова Елена Николаевна, Самовяну Василиса Васильевна, Станила Галина Михайловна, Адкина Марина Андреевна, Друму Валентина Михайловна, Чуйкова Тамара Игнатьевна, Капацына Парасковия Васильевна, Мунтян Мария Федоровна, Соколова Ирина Михайловна, Золотушкина Галина Федоровна

с. Капустянка
Финик Владимир Иванович

пгт Николаевка
Галагуз Николай Сергеевич, Чабановский Николай Михайлович, Безродний Владимир Николаевич, Ткаченко Сергей Андреевич, Васильев Владимир Иванович, Чабановский Николай Николаевич, Лукава Татьяна Николаевна, Черных Ольга Алексеевна

с. Николаевка
Орленко Владимир Матвеевич, Музика Петр Викторович, Палазник Сергей Николаевич, Пить Андрей Макарович, Балан Виктор Тимофеевич, Родонюк Николай Иванович, Погребная Татьяна Михайловна, Корчмарюк Мария Ивановна, Кысса Евгения Петровна, Шкадовская Любовь Дмитриевна, Иванейко Наталия Андреевна, Сянская Анна Стефановна

с. Дивизия
Будуев Александр Ивандрович, Катеринко Виктор Онисимович, Будуев Александр Иванович, Станчева Софья Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Залозный Валерий Васильевич, Авдеенко Юрий Иванович, Плиска Александр Юрьевич, Слободянюк Вадим Витальевич, Юшковец Николай Федорович, Афанасьев Олег Валентинович, Сербин Павел Семенович, Хоменко Николай Алексеевич, Демьянчук Дмитрий Александрович, Галушко Валерий Юрьевич, Пикель Геннадий Владимирович, Парфичев Владимир Карлович, Щукин Григорий Петрович, Гулинский Петр Михайлович, Максименко Петр Васильевич, Нестеров Борис Остафьевич, Коломеец Анатолий Тимофеевич, Федоренко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Рябов Игорь Серафимович, Шерстнев Виктор Николаевич, Достовалов Сергей Иванович, Калачов Александр Владимирович, Калачев Александр Владимирович, Зеленцов Олег Евгениевич, Сукиязов Вячеслав Григорьевич, Филипович Андрей Валентинович, Стаматов Федор Степанович, Каракой Анатолий Владимирович, Григорьев Владимир Аркадьевич, Назаров Сергей Викторович, Иванов Юрий Александрович, Примильский Анатолий Борисович, Лоскутов Сергей Иванович, Нестеров Борис Остафьевич, Дидур Иван Семенович, Брыкин Юрий Александрович, Казанковская Надежда Ивановна, Казновская Надежда Ивановна, Гутин Александр Владимирович, Белоус Александр Анатольевич, Кузьбарь Виталий Степанович, Чайко Сергей Анатольевич, Липунцов Константин Иванович, Левицкий Николай Сергеевич, Томаревский Сергей Васильевич, Габов Андрей Федорович, Брыкин Юрий Александрович, Полищук Ольга Михайловна, Довбуш Наталья Владимировна, Стецюк Людмила Борисовна, Подмосковная Татьяна Александровна, Подгорная Наталья Григорьевна, Гоцюк Татьяна Викторовна, Курило Татьяна Севастьяновна, Сяба Галина Григорьевна, Козлова Татьяна Викторовна, Харко Татьяна Викторовна, Ким Татьяна Эдуардовна, Чанчикова Татьяна Эдуардовна, Бородаенко Татьяна Николаевна, Толмаченко Татьяна Михайловна, Попик Наталия Владимировна, Григорьева Татьяна Борисовна, Нестеренко Светлана Леонидовна, Пикель Ирина Алексеевна, Зубкова Наталия Ивановна, Паращич Зинаида Адамовна, Гришенкова Зинаида Адамовна, Рощина Ольга Валентиновна, Паламарчук Мария Степановна, Коломеец Марианна Ивановна, Райкова Елена Савельевна, Походяева Любовь Борисовна, Митрофанова Мария Ильинична, Смирнова Ольга Романовна, Жиленкова Галина Валентиновна, Штанько Людмила Ивановна, Возна Татьяна Леонидовна, Маркова Ольга Васильевна, Демьянчук Нина Ивановна, Станишевская Виктория Сергеевна, Гнатенко Вера Петровна, Лесных Наталья Владимировна, Сухоборова Ирина Евгеньевна, Роздобудько Галина Дмитриевна, Сычева Татьяна Евгеньевна, Антипова Вера Ивановна, Пруба Татьяна Семеновна, Вольская Зоя Алексеевна, Рощина Ольга Андреевна, Смаженко Ирина Сергеевна, Мишанкина Евгения Александровна, Мишакина Евгения Александровна, Панкова Наталья Васильевна, Здерко Надежда Александровна

г. Южный
Святенко Николай Иванович, Величкин Валерий Михайлович, Бабий Федор Семенович, Чумаченко Александр Александрович, Черкис Дмитрий Анатольевич, Чибрик Ярослав Дмитриевич, Крыло Владимир Николаевич, Чертилин Александр Иванович, Калмиков Константин Константинович, Тукилагу Иван Николаевич, Нижний Василий Степанович, Винник Павел Владимирович, Калмыков Константин Константинович, Шелест Виктор Иванович, Маринов Марин Георгиевич, Маринов Марин Георгиев, Осипов Андрей Энгельсович, Дрибноход Лариса Анатольевна, Костерина Татьяна Викторовна, Титиевская Ольга Николаевна, Ларина Татьяна Николаевна, Чернега Любовь Владимировна, Шостак Елена Петровна, Платонова Любовь Георгиевна, Кошелупова Светлана Алексеевна, Скабелина Ольга Витальевна, Корсун Лидия Сергеевна, Русакова Любовь Николаевна, Буракова Ольга Васильевна, Сергиец Татьяна Владимировна, Гедзь Мария Степановна, Захарова Надежда Алексеевна, Колесникова Тетьяна Васильевна, Рябая Любовь Анатольевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Михайлов Валентин Васильевич, Петрели Николай Петрович, Кулик Тамара Андреевна

с. Старые Трояны
Никольчев Иван Николаевич, Гюржи Иван Александрович

с. Александровка
Корнилов Николай Григорьевич, Вороненко Сергей Григорьевич, Латий Александр Викторович, Кырмызы Петр Пантелеевич, Великсар Георгий Афанасьевич, Драганов Антон Георгиевич, Заикин Михаил Алексеевич, Авилов Николай Иванович, Кушнир Юрий Васильевич, Козачук Надежда Мартыновна, Копыткова Полина Васильевна, Куватова Тамара Филимоновна, Василиогло Александра Марковна, Подгорная Анна Степановна, Дмитренко Раиса Владимировна

с. Балка
Середа Георгий Николаевич

с. Ровно
Арабаджи Александр Александрович, Узун Виктор Николаевич, Писароглова Валентина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Ника Юрий Васильевич, Поздняков Николай Николаевич, Зыбин Анатолий Николаевич, Кравченко Тамара Григорьевна, Дудецкая Ольга Викторовна, Драгостя Нина Павловна, Булат Нина Александровна

с. Приозерное
Мыца Виктор Николаевич, Цуркан Зинаида Георгиевна, Цуркан Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Иосиповка
Варимез Иван Дмитриевич, Кобзаренко Василий Николаевич, Финык Владимир Иванович, Попов Александр Николаевич, Козаченко Галина Ивановна, Козаченко Любовь Николаевна, Коробко Галина Ильевна

пгт Овидиополь
Войтович Николай Петрович, Четырев Василий Иванович, Панасюк Василий Леонидович, Афийчук Петр Васильевич, Мошинский Леонид Леонидович, Чубарь Виктор Викторович, Збавитель Геннадий Владимирович, Котик Юрий Иванович, Сенчан Станислав Иванович, Сенчак Станислав Иванович, Тищенко Николай Петрович, Делигиоз Людмила Александровна, Бурлаченко Анна Петровна, Дрожжина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Швец Ольга Дмитриевна, Назарова Алла Янисовна, Рисована Зинаида Михайловна, Кульчицкая Ольга Анатольевна, Белоусова Галина Викторовна, Зотова Любовь Павловна, Токмак Вера Михайловна, Исайко Галина Викторовна, Решетникова Гульшад Алексеевна, Ворошилова Светлана Николаевна, Тувиченко Алла Андреевна, Рахуба Лариса Андреевна, Паучак Людмила Ивановна

с. Дальник
Левченко Виктор Николаевич, Недашковский Владимир Николаевич, Зарудко Сергей Михайлович, Новикова Наталья Нестеровна

г. Кодыма
Теплый Владимир Николаевич, Манькивский Николай Владимирович, Антонюк Валерий Владимирович, Феденков Сергей Владимирович, Сорочан Николай Васильевич, Маньковский Николай Владимирович, Гуменюк Анатолий Филиппович, Подольская Нина Ивановна, Семиовца Лидия Тимофеевна, Бондатий Нина Семеновна, Почтарук Майя Михайловна, Козориз Галина Яковлевна, Козорез Галина Яковлевна, Гуцелюк Лидия Павловна, Нарижняк Татьяна Васильевна, Антонеско Наталья Алексеевна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Василий Иванович, Козориз Владимир Александрович, Бурдейный Михаил Николаевич, Остахов Анатолий Анатольевич

г. Балта
Калион Василий Иванович, Давыденко Владимир Иванович, Ковальчук Василий Петрович, Шишко Анатолий Васильевич, Бойцун Федор Владимирович, Келлер Вячеслав Исакович, Келлер Вячеслав Саакович, Рембач Анатолий Федорович, Соболевский Сергей Михайлович, Ворона Иван Николаевич, Халецкий Александр Владимирович, Тарабанчук Дмитрий Васильевич, Бычков Сергей Григорьевич, Ревега Николай Иванович, Мацюця Всеволод Всеволодович, Липовский Сергей Поликарпович, Григорев Геннадий Николаевич, Стойков Иван Николаевич, Копко Галина Николаевна, Струтинская Валентина Ивановна, Бозова Галина Ивановна, Каниковская Елена Анатольевна, Климачова Валентина Андреевна, Бойчук Валентина Александровна, Бондуровская Надежда Григорьевна, Лебедева Антонина Владимировна, Ваданюк Надежда Алексеевна, Карабан Антонина Михайловна, Кулибаба Юлия Александровна, Тишкова Анастасия Григорьевна, Бойченко Зинаида Владимировна, Дзюбенко Татьяна Ивановна, Коваленко Ирина Владимировна, Сережкина Нина Александровна, Маслова Вера Дмитриевна

с. Выпасное
Смертенюк Владимир Филиппович, Кузьменко Владимир Артемович, Лясун Павел Александрович, Свищ Ольга Михайловна, Казарина Екатерина Анатольевна, Савранская Тамара Степановна, Лурье Галина Николаевна, Свищ Ольга Михайловна, Небога Светлана Михайловна

с. Шабо
Кокряцкий Олег Германович, Шанюк Александр Иванович, Мога Станислав Николаевич, Василик Валерий Иванович, Олийнык Раиса Николаевна, Сумневич Елена Евгеньевна, Сарычева Валентина Ивановна

п. Борщи
Лукомский Сергей Дмитриевич, Яшный Николай Алексеевич, Цуркан Галина Анатольевна, Оконевская Людмила Яковлевна

г. Раздельная
Молдавчук Виктор Васильевич, Кущенко Александр Григорьевич, Ефимов Юрий Георгиевич, Анташян Артак Мкртичович, Муковоз Владимир Николаевич, Муковозов Владимир Николаевич, Хахлюк Евгений Евгеньевич, Плашкин Владимир Иванович, Козельчук Виктор Йосифович, Табацкая Наталия Павловна, Табацкая Наталья Павловна, Усенко Татьяна Иосифовна, Гладаренко Людмила Владимировна, Лопушанская Лариса Федоровна, Паламарчук Людмила Анатольевна, Лукьяненко Татьяна Ивановна, Павлова Татьяна Владимировна, Кипера Алла Михайловна, Петрига Любовь Николаевна, Брижник Алла Анатольевна, Доробан Татьяна Анатольевна, Непомнящая Наталья Генадьевна, Руденко Наталья Михайловна, Руденко Наталия Михайловна, Рево Галина Николаевна, Чегодар Валентина Викторовна, Паращук Наталия Федоровна

с. Нерубайское
Квасевич Виктор Михайлович, Боголюк Николай Борисович, Курманенко Алексей Евгениевич, Романов Евгений Владимирович, Фоменков Федор Николаевич, Романова Любовь Ивановна, Андреева Ефросинья Анатольевна, Андреева Ефросиния Анатольевна, Андреева Ефросиния Анатольевна, Чайка Ольга Павловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Воронцов Юрий Георгиевич

с. Выгода
Станиславов Петр Стахович, Слободняк Виктор Анатольевич, Кутафина Людмила Васильевна, Гурак Мария Николаевна

с. Котловина
Узун Василий Васильевич, Мальчев Дмитрий Ильич, Панчев Иван Ильич, Златев Михаил Дмитриевич, Митиогло Дмитрий Христофорович, Каранфил Евгения Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Москаленко Иван Дмитриевич, Белобров Владимир Семенович, Балика Иван Николаевич, Маринова Лидия Георгиевна, Попик Валентина Степановна

с. Матросская
Понисько Сергей Иванович, Рожин Николай Семенович, Голубенко Николай Михайлович, Зенченко Вера Сергеевна, Душакова Галина Марковна

с. Ларжанка
Арешкин Николай Ананьевич, Колодеев Семен Яковлевич, Арешкин Николай Ананьевич, Денисов Олег Викторович, Митаки Наталья Васильевна, Наконечна Наталья Михайловна, Левченко Валентина Михайловна, Белицкая Наталья Михайловна, Никулина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Дачное
Назарук Анатолий Евстахович, Назарук Анатолий Евстафьевич, Гужвенко Владимир Геннадиевич, Воронецкий Григорий Анатольевич, Касап Валентин Анисимович, Макаренко Григорий Дмитриевич, Македонский Савели Дмитриевич, Попов Валерий Павлович, Козлова Наталья Валентиновна, Татарчук Мария Андреевна, Ватан Надежда Николаевна, Бут Нина Михайловна, Волковинская Екатерина Ивановна, Данильченко Наталья Александровна, Касап Татьяна Васильевна, Фесенко Ирина Владимировна, Ярмолюк Нила Николаевна, Коваль Елена Федоровна

с. Богатое
Тангер Василий Васильевич, Маринов Яков Филиппович, Ненкова София Тихоновна, Владинова Надежда Николаевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Парфентьев Владимир Иванович, Ересько Светлана Ивановна

с. Усатово
Демченко Дмитрий Иванович, Ким Игорь Борисович, Дривецкий Михаил Андреевич, Сомык Валентина Николаевна, Чурбаджи Лариса Петровна, Улич Наталия Александровна, Осипова Полина Филипповна

п. Усатово
Гайденко Алексей Михайлович, Пашков Владимир Александрович, Щербакан Андрей Андреевич, Пилипяк Елена Яковлевна, Самборская Елена Григорьевна, Дьячик Антонина Алексеевна, Катлабуга Лидия Гавриловна, Сливинская Ольга Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Казаков Анатолий Николаевич, Шевченко Юрий Константинович, Комисарук Виктор Николаевич, Байденко Николай Васильевич, Санько Константин Анатольевич, Попов Виктор Степанович, Крысюк Ярослав Николаевич, Шевченко Юрий Константинович, Семенчук Анатолий Алексеевич, Чебаненко Татьяна Васильевна, Кийко Наталья Ивановна, Богданова Любовь Ивановна, Богданова Любовь Ивановна, Шрамова Тамара Евгеньевна

г. Беляевка
Гейко Григорий Сергеевич, Подмазко Александр Сергеевич, Катраченко Сергей Петрович, Захаров Леонид Николаевич, Холявко Виктор Васильевич, Новак Николай Романович, Асирян Хачатур Михайлович, Сенн Вилий Христианович, Леликов Александр Анатольевич, Мощук Зенон Тарасович, Нестерук Анатолий Петрович, Асирян Хачатур Михаэлович, Буракова Александра Васильевна, Довженко Валентина Ивановна, Ефимовская Нина Владимировна, Деменко Валентина Федоровна, Фаркош Валентина Ивановна, Клейман Светлана Владимировна, Ковальчук Антонина Александровна, Геращенко Валентина Николаевна, Притыщак Галина Владимировна, Куткова Галина Михайловна, Рукина Елена Ивановна, Клейман Светлана Владимировна

г. Березовка
Махиненко Виктор Михайлович, Михайленко Иван Иванович, Везель Александр Александрович, Тищенко Валерий Викторович, Овчарик Олег Владимирович, Салюлин Владимир Борисович, Мамчур Виктор Анатольевич, Суханик Виктор Павлович, Вороненко Николай Петрович, Михно Николай Николаевич, Глухова Ольга Александровна, Карабет Майя Николаевна, Резникова Наталия Ивановна, Резникова Наталья Ивановна, Янченко Людмила Георгиевна, Василенко Елена Николаевна, Стецун Людмила Владимировна, Михайлова Лидия Александровна, Фадеева Ольга Викторовна, Околот Наталия Ивановна, Лебеденко Марина Павловна, Трощ Валентина Ивановна, Тищенко Валентина Степановна, Дежевая Анна Владимировна, Кушнир Раиса Владимировна, Тарарка Елена Ивановна, Щербакова Наталия Михайловна, Харченко Елена Николаевна

с. Степановка
Супрун Николай Васильевич, Нимирская Жанна Андреевна

с. Сербка
Дробот Семен Петрович, Жуков Владимир Иванович, Кемский Василий Леонидович, Камалов Рафиг Камал оглы, Камалов Рафик Камал-оглы, Ганевич Владимир Валентинович, Исмайлова Любовь Григорьевна, Кушнир Нина Георгиевна, Шинкаренко Галина Семеновна

с. Делень
Тельпис Василий Иванович, Топал Федор Ильич, Митали Иван Огиевич, Топал Илья Ильич, Райкогло Георгий Ильич, Барон Зинаида Константиновна

с. Новосельское
Капсамун Михаил Григорьевич, Кокош Иван Георгиевич, Митиоглу Георгий Петрович, Карапетря Виктор Михайлович, Карачебан Иван Кириллович, Неделку Мария Ивановна

с. Зброжкивка
Корниенко Сергей Александрович

с. Новоселовка
Корниенко Сергей Александрович, Шакалис Эдвинс Альфредович, Нагорный Роман Владимирович, Бузган Александр Михайлович, Бежан Никон Прокопьевич, Кучеренко Борис Александрович, Козаченко Александр Сергеевич, Сефер Иван Георгиевич, Рущуклу Николай Александрович, Васиков Виталий Николаевич, Кучеренко Елизавета Васильевна, Поляк Людмила Федоровна, Шкварченко Вера Дмитриевна, Кыса Елена Федоровна

пгт Петровка
Атаман Владимир Николаевич, Максимов Сергей Викторович, Коев Алексей Николаевич, Серегин Владимир Витальевич, Шверлюк Ольга Федоровна, Арапаки Татьяна Илларионовна, Вахняк Ирина Александровна

с. Коваловка
Мацифук Николай Иванович

с. Владимировка
Осадчий Александр Александрович, Могилевская Наталья Андреевна, Булахевич Инна Петровна

с. Немировское
Мамулат Николай Михайлович

пгт Любашевка
Лысенко Федор Иванович, Мындруль Николай Владимирович, Миндруль Николай Владимирович, Житнюк Сергей Николаевич, Холявицкий Леонид Петрович, Цырук Лариса Борисовна, Житнюк Надежда Сергеевна, Колесник Наталья Евгеньевна, Албул Анна Михайловна, Мамиенко Людмила Васильевна, Чабанова Галина Александровна, Савчук Алла Валентиновна, Юрченко Валентина Егоровна, Дазиденко Тамара Николаевна, Дазиденко Тамара Николаевна, Дезыденко Тамара Николаевна, Дазиденко Тамара Николаевна, Александрова Надежда Васильевна, Шакирова Альбина Юриевна, Приходько Альбина Юриевна, Михайленко Татьяна Сергеевна, Бондаренко Людмила Петровна

с. Виноградное
Михайлов Николай Георгиевич, Демиров Николай Дмитриевич, Остродовская Екатерина Владимировна, Бэм Надежда Александровна

с. Виноградовка
Сырбу Борис Антонович, Георгиев Федор Яковлевич, Попряга Георгий Георгиевич, Сырбу Борис Антонович, Чуфарличев Степан Николаевич, Моисеев Илья Николаевич, Гиржу Александр Иванович, Дели Антонина Ивановна, Диордиева Степанида Николаевна, Деордиева Степанида Николаевна, Терзи Мария Зиновиевна

пгт Великодолинское
Кульгов Николай Петрович, Беркутский Петр Леонтьевич, Лисовский Иван Петрович, Ралле Леонид Владимирович, Сухотский Анатолий Владимирович, Буляндра Юрий Павлович, Доронин Александр Леонидович, Сивкова Любовь Анатольевна, Колодницкая Иванна Зиіновьевна, Святюк Наталья Васильевна, Матковская Наталья Альбертовна, Калдарарь Зинаида Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Шмыгора Владимир Павлович, Кодряну Андрей Федорович, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Гордиенко Александр Антонович, Пильщик Борис Владимирович, Перчик Александр Александрович, Реминый Анатолий Николаевич, Лефтер Сергей Павлович, Тимошенко Владимир Владимирович, Пинзар Сергей Кириллович, Кодряну Андрей Федорович, Лефтер Сергей Павлович, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Шевченко Николай Иванович, Варивода Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Шевченко Ярослав Александрович, Толмазан Анатолий Ильич, Твердохлебова Елена Степановна, Шурко Ираида Аркадьевна, Лебедева Виктория Владимировна, Миронова Пелагея Петровна, Жилякова Людмила Михайловна, Белинская Виктория Николаевна, Попова Тамара Анатольевна, Малио Раиса Егоровна, Баева Ольга Ефимовна, Жихарева Татьяна Николаевна, Сюр Нина Викторовна, Григорук Нина Мойсеевна, Григорук Анна Мойсеевна, Оксенюк Майя Михайловна, Сюр Нина Викторовна, Миленькая Татьяна Алексеевна, Тарасенко Надежда Андреевна, Карпова Людмила Ивановна

с. Новая Царичанка
Антропов Георгий Юрьевич

с. Перейма
Пасаита Александр Борисович

г. Килия
Стариш Виктор Петрович, Коломиец Виктор Мефодиевич, Карбунян Георгий Георгиевич, Божко Дмитрий Фадеевич, Журьян Георгий Васильевич, Гребенюк Иван Матвеевич, Парван Георгий Василиевич, Парван Георгий Васильевич, Ришилян Евгений Викторович, Косенко Юрий Антонович, Радченко Василий Васильевич, Бондаренко Виктор Григорьевич, Масленников Виктор Евлампиевич, Сухов Виктор Александрович, Емельянов Виктор Сергеевич, Соколюк Юрий Анатольевич, Колокольцев Николай Алексеевич, Тарнакоп Виктор Тимофеевич, Старченко Анатолий Александрович, Соколюк Юрий Анатольевич, Влад Владимир Васильевич, Фадеев Александр Васильевич, Никифорова Галина Григорьевна, Копач Надежда Владимировна, Корниенко Галина Николаевна, Черкес Елена Савельевна, Марченко Мария Ивановна, Алексеева Ирина Николаевна, Серт Нина Яковлевна, Ткаченко Полина Ильевна, Стоянова Галина Васильевна, Гадияк Елена Викуловна, Федорова Татьяна Николаевна, Куренкова Светлана Ивановна, Хлебникова Татьяна Николаевна, Антохи Любовь Семеновна, Бухина Ирина Михайловна, Митрофанова Наталья Ивановна, Черкез Елена Савельевна, Черкес Елена Савелиевна, Федотова Валентина Григорьевна, Дмитриенко Галина Исаковна

г. Вилковое
Виноградов Сергей Владимирович, Галкин Константин Иванович, Галкин Петр Иванович, Суворов Анатолий Панасович, Суворов Анатолий Афанасьевич, Буравиченко Владимир Илларионович, Пороховой Николай Иванович, Семибратьева Николай Григорьевич, Передери Елена Афанасьевна, Крылова Тамара Фопеновна, Дьякова Татьяна Спиридоновна, Васильева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Дмитровка
Кичук Борис Ильич, Чернега Андрей Филиппович, Кракатиця Иван Лукич, Кракатица Иван Лукич, Райчев Иван Данилович, Начев Георгий Васильевич, Палас Христофор Васильевич, Чепрас Николай Степанович, Калак Дмитрий Николаевич, Борлак Степанида Васильевна, Гайдаржи Мария Николаевна, Чебан Надежда Александровна, Гаврилюк Мария Федосеевна

г. Ананьев
Янишевский Василий Филиппович, Пасичник Иван Иванович, Ключенко Григорий Семенович, Дегтярь Александр Алексеевич, Постовик Петр Степанович, Филипчук Иван Васильевич, Осадчий Владимир Константинович, Дзигульская Галина Евгеньевна, Савелкова Татьяна Витальевна, Клименюк Татьяна Георгиевна, Ойца Татьяна Ивановна, Ахмад Галина Ивановна

г. Болград
Седукин Александр Сергеевич, Абажер Георгий Георгиевич, Чевдарь Иван Феодосьевич, Каушанский Сергей Михайлович, Жужуков Виктор Ильич, Жуков Александр Брониславович, Березнюк Владимир Георгиевич, Гудимов Виктор Анатольевич, Федченко Владимир Иванович, Лазарев Николай Иванович, Витковская Екатерина Иосифовна, Головко Светлана Васильевна, Кириченко Татьяна Георгиевна, Ольховская Екатерина Васильевна, Аврамова Татьяна Владимировна, Филиппова Алла Михайловна, Ивашинская Екатерина Даниловна, Ладченко Татьяна Владимировна, Падченко Татьяна Владимировна, Волкова Алла Савелиевна, Иванова Надежда Ивановна, Букреева Лидия Александровна

с. Петровка
Бугаев Александр Витальевич, Турчинский Павел Семенович, Новак Валерий Сергеевич, Крештель Галина Николаевна, Счастливцева Людмила Григорьевна, Мочернюк Елена Андреевна, Слободянюк Татьяна Александровна

с. Новокрасное
Мокряк Василий Сергеевич

с. Дубовое
Кучерявый Юрий Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Труханов Дмитрий Прокофьевич, Труханов Дмитрий Прокопьевич, Попова Клавдия Петровна, Попова Клавдия Петровна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Леонид Григорьевич, Амелин Анатолий Васильевич, Овчаренко Ольга Владимировна, Ровенчук Валентина Анатольевна

с. Шимково
Середа Валентин Иванович, Фарик Анатолий Яковлевич, Янишевская Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Амуры
Ступницкий Виктор Пантелеевич

с. Орловка
Брагару Владимир Васильевич, Остя Андрей Васильевич, Иванов Михаил Степанович, Богдан Мария Николаевна, Чепрага Мария Николаевна, Иванов Михаил Степанович, Киронаки Корнелия Николаевна, Булгару Анна Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Гуд Николай Васильевич, Вальчуковский Александр Николаевич, Таранцица Юрий Владимирович, Середницкая Татьяна Васильевна, Куртиян Наталия Григорьевна, Гонтаренко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Малая Василовка
Борщевский Александр Борисович

пгт Коминтерновское
Демченков Петр Александрович, Прус Николай Николаевич, Баранов Андрей Николаевич, Ниран Николай Николаевич, Горбай Александр Николаевич, Атаман Владимир Николаевич, Чауш Анатолий Васильевич, Гребиниченко Александр Викторович, Бриленко Раиса Борисовна, Филярь Наталия Николаевна

с. Баштанков
Мищенко Владимир Николаевич, Котик Николай Николаевич

пгт Тарутино
Войцеховский Владимир Пилиппович, Шарков Георгий Иванович, Романенко Александр Иванович, Киселар Иван Афанасьевич, Влах Василий Петрович, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Долгорук Клавдия Владимировна, Вичева Анна Степановна, Шишкова Евгения Васильевна, Бондарюк Надежда Николаевна

с. Гулянка
Цюнь Сергей Александрович, Куницкая Полина Александровна

с. Адамовка
Скрипак Георгий Анатольевич, Гелевич Иван Иванович, Друмова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Боярка
Агапов Петр Иванович

с. Фонтанка
Мечкарь Петр Иванович, Плыско Федор Степанович, Барановский Андрей Леонидович, Митчик Людмила Александровна, Молиар Елена Николаевна, Молнар Елена Николаевна, Краева Нина Александровна, Матвиецкая Людмила Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Загорулько Анатолий Григорьевич, Горецкий Александр Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Загорулько Анатолий Григорьевич, Негруль Наталья Андреевна, Марусич Вера Борисовна

с. Новоандреевка
Коптев Сергей Леонидович

с. Стрюково
Богаченко Виктор Николаевич, Предвичная Людмила Николаевна

с. Успеновка
Саламатин Иван Ефремович, Лизан Станислав Владимирович, Горбачев Сергей Иванович, Борисов Петр Петрович, Остапенко Татьяна Евдокимовна, Комарова Екатерина Ивановна, Осматеско Вера Александровна

с. Загнитков
Ткач Григорий Васильевич, Лаговский Николай Павлович, Деревяненко Надежда Владимировна, Колиснык Надежда Владимировна

с. Пионерское
Рангу Анатолий Петрович

с. Выгон
Кошовенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Лысенко Иван Павлович, Гнидюк Людмила Петровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быков Николай Иванович, Галкин Анатолий Леонидович

г. Арциз
Ковригин Александр Владимирович, Сухопаренко Виктор Михайлович, Казьмин Владимир Владимирович, Гороз Георгий Федорович, Пенов Александр Николаевич, Савченко Олег Сергеевич, Райлян Виктор Николаевич, Ройлян Виктор Николаевич, Костин Сергей Михайлович, Говенко Владимир Иванович, Абашин Юрий Витальевич, Сокуренко Николай Алексеевич, Григорьева Алла Антоновна, Григорьева Анна Антоновна, Катющева Нина Ивановна, Адырова Татьяна Федоровна, Богданова Надежда Николаевна, Чернева Нина Тихоновна, Садчук Татьяна Захаровна, Чебан София Мануиловна, Мартынюк Раиса Леонидовна, Маурика Мария Ивановна, Доброва Любовь Алексеевна, Гирасимова Валентина Георгиевна, Бабенко Людмила Ивановна, Сиохина Лидия Николаевна, Донец Наталья Геннадьевна, Лазарь Мария Григорьевна, Балабуха Татьяна Васильевна, Брударь Ефросиния Андреевна, Мацарина Мария Ивановна, Белоус Елена Владимировна

с. Песчаная
Погорелый Николай Петрович, Лещенко Валерий Иванович, Коритнянский Юрий Михайлович, Дудник Лариса Григорьевна, Яцышена Тамара Николаевна, Василенко Людмила Владимировна

с. Староказачье
Запорожан Николай Владимирович, Дымченко Михаил Михайлович, Кебап Сергей Львович, Шмарков Александр Дмитриевич, Вяжель Павел Янович, Дымченко Михаил Михайлович, Запорожан Николай Владимирович, Ворническу Галина Карповна, Трохлебенко Надежда Кирилловна, Чебан Ольга Петровна, Шкробатько Раиса Дмитриевна, Стеценко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Камянка
Бальжик Петр Николаевич, Спивак Владимир Александрович, Грапчев Федор Константинович, Короленко Георгий Ильич, Ищенко Георгий Матвеевич, Шишман Петр Петрович, Приведенец Анатолий Тимофеевич, Долгая Александра Ивановна, Драганова Евдокия Александровна, Литкевич Валентина Дмитриевна, Ромалийская Елизавета Михайловна, Швыдкая Любовь Аксентьевна

с. Мещанка
Кауля Степан Георгиевич

с. Трудовое
Калашников Виктор Андреевич, Кобыленко Анатолий Кондратович, Шавловская Мария Харламповна, Грасу Наталия Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиева Константин Николаевич, Бичевая Мария Васильевна, Куртева Наталья Андреевна, Деткова Людмила Михайловна, Иликчиева Мария Михайловна, Иликчиева Мария Николаевна

с. Озерное
Балика Семен Борисович, Герги Дмитрий Яковлевич, Телеуца Александр Степанович, Запорожан Федор Филиппович, Гуцу Михаил Иванович, Парфанюк Григорий Иванович, Мустяца Евгения Степановна, Паниско Раиса Степановна, Панысько Раиса Степановна, Димитрова Парасковья Григорьевна, Димитрова Парасковия Григорьевна, Сарлучану София Дмитриевна, Бойнегры Вера Петровна, Войку Анастасия Дмитриевна, Паску Валентина Филипповна

с. Жовтневое
Калаянов Петр Георгиевич, Бербер Георгий Яковлевич, Кирпик Петр Константинович, Гайдур Степан Степанович

с. Гольма
Бойченко Василий Дмитриевич, Ткач Виктор Евгеньевич, Бойченко Людмила Борисовна

с. Бендзари
Бычек Михаил Владимирович, Присяжнюк Виктор Иванович, Бычек Михаил Владимирович, Долгая Елена Макаровна, Бондар Мария Васильевна

с. Каменское
Донич Николай Васильевич, Гаджий Виктор Иларионович, Гаджи Виктор Илларионович, Жалба Елена Феодосеевна, Жалба Елена Феодосеевна, Жалба Елена Феодосеевна

с. Порт
Зубков Сергей Викторович, Зубков Сергей Викторович

пгт Затишье
Гаврилишин Виктор Иванович, Шендерук Александр Семенович, Гузенко Виктор Михайлович, Толкаченко Дина Вячеславовна

с. Новозарецкое
Галузинский Леонтий Александрович

с. Перекрестово
Буруков Василий Степанович, Одерака Василий Константинович

с. Петросталь
Язаджи Николай Николаевич

с. Слюсарево
Волков Владимир Васильевич

с. Концеба
Пипаш Юрий Васильевич

с. Новокарбовка
Бондаренко Валерий Иванович

с. Ясеново Первое
Петров Михаил Юрьевич, Петров Михаил Юрьевич

с. Роксоланы
Шулика Анатолий Карпович, Осипчук Юрий Иванович, Недина Валентина Александровна, Никитенко Ольга Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Пащенко Василий Константинович, Сиренко Николай Васильевич, Калдарарь Владимир Давидович, Блок Богдан Степанович, Тригуб Любовь Николаевна, Ващук Людмила Николаевна, Вербицкая Людмила Сергеевна

с. Кислица
Молдавский Николай Григорьевич, Радев Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Каланчак
Катан Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Приморское
Цуркан Сергей Александрович, Чебаненко Николай Григорьевич, Подейко Владимир Юрьевич, Комендантов Николай Иванович, Соловьев Александр Пантелеевич, Русская Александра Алексеевна, Голобородько Раиса Григорьевна, Скил Светлана Васильевна, Скип Светлана Васильевна, Смирнова Клавдия Ивановна, Соловьева Лидия Васильевна, Голобродская Ольга Григорьевна, Коваль Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Русскоивановка
Юреско Сергей Филиппович, Гранчук Борис Семенович

с. Любомирка
Ляховецкий Виктор Николаевич

пгт Александровка
Голосной Владимир Николаевич, Ткаченко Николай Леонидович, Ковтун Сергей Григорьевич, Петренко Юрий Александрович, Ребенков Петр Григорьевич, Кобелева Наталья Петровна, Ким Татьяна Эдуардовна, Чанчикова Татьяна Эдуардовна, Бугаева Лидия Федоровна, Бородина Людмила Ивановна, Олийнык Валентина Дмитриевна, Кошкун Татьяна Александровна

с. Криничное
Добрев Дмитрий Демьянович, Татаров Василий Александрович, Трандафилов Николай Николаевич, Живодер Елена Харлампиевна, Пенова Анна Савелиевна, Димова Мария Харлампиевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Цапенко Анатолий Николаевич

с. Маяки
Диянов Юрий Владимирович, Струтинский Владимир Иванович, Борей Сергей Павлович, Блажко Андрей Иванович, Бобко Юрий Дмитриевич, Полянский Николай Леонидович, Онофрийчук Александр Сергеевич, Юсюмбели Кирило Пантелеевич, Мельник Петр Петрович, Каирова Тамара Анатольевна, Чигина Валентина Ивановна, Лазаренкова Надежда Николаевна, Погребная Любовь Алексеевна

с. Кривая Балка
Варлан Виктор Петрович

с. Меняйловка
Харитонов Виктор Семенович, Крецу Константин Николаевич, Савастру Николай Семенович

с. Долинское
Неделку Федор Георгиевич, Парван Михаил Петрович, Сорочан Николай Андреевич, Серкис Леонид Владимирович, Неделку Федор Георгиевич, Ниделку Федор Георгиевич, Сальченко Владимир Васильевич, Мындрул Василий Михайлович, Попова Надежда Петровна, Загарнюк Мария Витальевна, Навала Екатерина Анатольевна, Кириленко Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тыхенький Валентин Васильевич, Зорило Василий Алексеевич, Кравченко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Лески
Грицанов Николай Андреевич, Бужацкая Екатерина Андреевна

пгт Ивановка
Ткаченко Сергей Иванович, Левандовский Иван Григорьевич, Когутяк Иван Михайлович, Бойко Мария Анатольевна, Иванова Нина Михайловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Бардышев Валерий Григорьевич, Запечин Александр Владимирович, Войцеховский Александр Михайлович, Пушак Виктор Васильевич, Неверская Людмила Ильинична, Балынская Надежда Павловна, Круликевич Валентина Ивановна, Круликевич Валентина Ивановна, Аврунова Елена Викторовна, Аврунова Елена Викторовна, Медведь Галина Николаевна

с. Монаши
Слободянюк Владимир Иванович

с. Малодолинское
Опенкин Юрий Анатольевич, Чередниченко Александр Федорович, Чередниченко Александр Федорович, Брикульский Юрий Андреевич, Коробченко Василий Васильевич, Лебеденко Анатолий Иванович, Малашко Надежда Васильевна

с. Карабаново
Романов Георгий Федорович

с. Задунаевка
Золотников Николай Викторович, Греков Степан Георгиевич, Бянова Валентина Михайловна

п. Лески
Бурдейный Вячеслав Петрович

с. Прямобалка
Иванов Федор Борисович, Тертычная Лилия Александровна

с. Холмское
Федоров Иван Иванович, Нижикиойская Татьяна Афанасьевна, Нижекловская Татьяна Афанасьевна, Черкез Пелагея Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Билан Сергей Михайлович, Хрусталев Александр Кондратьевич, Дудник Алексей Трофимович, Муравлева Татьяна Георгиевна, Маслова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Малоиван Федор Иванович, Колиснык Павел Павлович, Комышан Иван Иванович, Бервецкий Василий Романович, Доценко Мотрона Илларионовна, Волошина Татьяна Николаевна, Демура Раиса Петровна, Журавель Лидия Карповна, Праведная Зинаида Николаевна, Праведная Зинаида Николаевна

с. Заря
Грозов Иван Иванович, Кириллов Иван Федорович, Райчев Валерий Семенович, Райчев Петр Ильич, Райчев Петр Иванович, Нейкова Елена Яковлевна

с. Боково
Рахлицкий Владимир Николаевич, Крусир Алла Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бурлака Владимир Михайлович

с. Янишовка
Кульчицкий Станислав Валентинович

с. Ясеново Второе
Лепетюк Николай Алексеевич, Кушнерик Варвара Николаевна

пгт Красные Окны
Стрилецкий Николай Владимирович, Стрилецкий Николай Владимирович, Клименко Игорь Иванович, Ходзинский Николай Николаевич, Довженко Ольга Поликарповна, Галева Екатерина Николаевна, Зелинская Галина Лукинична, Богацкая Екатерина Александровна, Алехина Таисия Ивановна, Григоренко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Ободовский Анатолий Васильевич, Сурженко Людмила Петровна, Прокопева Надежда Георгиевна

с. Муравловка
Кирсанов Александр Михайлович, Дмитриев Анатолий Саввич

с. Комишевка
Гельман Сергей Мартынович, Лазаревич Иван Александрович, Лука Наталия Михайловна, Василиу Парасковия Степановна, Бурдужа Мария Ивановна, Лискевич Наталия Гавриловна, Бурдужа Мария Ивановна

с. Садовое
Иванов Александр Георгиевич, Ионел Зиноида Евгеньевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бааджи Георгий Георгиевич, Федюкин Виктор Николаевич, Бошков Василий Константинович, Куемжи Николай Кириллович, Станев Петр Иванович, Гетман Спиридон Константинович, Иорданов Илья Георгиевич, Беженар Елена Петровна, Котлинская Мария Николаевна, Заим Валентина Ивановна, Бальжик Галина Александровна, Папук Анна Николаевна, Бахчеджи Ольга Петровна, Брошван Анна Васильевна, Галач Пелагея Дмитриевна

с. Граденицы
Топор Григорий Яковлевич, Афанасьева Татьяна Степановна, Богаченко Ольга Григорьевна, Ким Марина Николаевна, Писаренко Елена Михайловна

с. Василевка
Иванов Вячеслав Иванович, Алексеев Николай Феоклистович, Алексеев Николай Фиоклистович, Чабан Владимир Владимирович, Кузьмин Николай Александрович, Марулов Михаил Михайлович, Карпач Георгий Петрович, Жужунов Василий Васильевич, Василенко Елена Пимоновна, Петровская Надежда Владимировна, Морозова Любовь Сидоровна, Калынова Мария Ивановна, Тарган Зинаида Николаевна, Кашуба Наталия Ивановна

с. Свердлово
Ткачук Валерий Ильич, Савченко Наталья Аркадьевна

с. Крыжановка
Кожуленко Владимир Евгеньевич, Бельченко Виктор Михайлович, Бондаренко Константин Николаевич, Селин Сергей Петрович, Селыш Сергей Петрович, Арендарчук Сергей Герасимович, Исоева Татьяна Анатольевна, Демчевская Алла Васильевна, Савина Галина Александровна

с. Демидовка
Швагаров Николай Александрович, Лунгу Иван Николаевич

с. Ильинка
Агамиров Мирали Камиль-оглы, Сачкова Галина Дмитриевна, Пашинская Любовь Николаевна

с. Кошарка
Пуя Георгий Владимирович, Рудая Наталья Николаевна, Рудая Наталия Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Химич Владимир Ростиславович, Герелюк Михаил Иванович

с. Калчевая
Кружков Семен Семенович, Мавров Степан Федорович, Богданов Семен Дмитриевич, Плачкова Наталья Николаевна

с. Городное
Константинов Василий Степанович, Попазов Николай Дмитриевич, Буюкли Василий Иванович, Грекова Анна Ивановна, Топалова Мария Степановна, Кожухарь Степанида Георгиевна, Кожухар Марина Степановна

с. Софиевка
Запша Анатолий Степанович

с. Шевченково
Чумаченко Дмитрий Иванович, Врабий Иван Михайлович, Задорожный Виктор Захарович, Гецуш Раиса Федосеевна, Маленко Валентина Алексеевна, Корниенко Ольга Михайловна, Руденко Любовь Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Доброскок Владимир Николаевич

с. Переможное
Загура Антон Васильевич

с. Онисково
Омыров Василий Георгиевич, Морозов Михаил Романович, Морозов Михаил Романович, Морозов Михаил Романович

с. Писаревка
Шинкарчук Иван Антонович, Шутяк Федор Николаевич

с. Грабово
Задорожный Владимир Владимирович, Школьная Надежда Ивановна, Школьная Надежда Ивановна, Кобзар Мария Алексеевна

с. Топали
Вербицкий Николай Витальевич

с. Марьяновка
Киричук Виктор Сергеевич, Сафонов Юрий Викторович, Богатюк Николай Иванович, Багатюк Николай Иванович, Белинская Ольга Александровна

с. Антонюки
Гречко Виктор Васильевич

с. Шабельники
Островский Виктор Александрович

с. Кучурган
Вакаренко Юрий Александрович, Говзан Владимир Васильевич, Подсевальникова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Ройлянка
Кисиль Николай Николаевич, Епишин Павел Александрович, Притула Григорий Афанасьевич, Гаврилуца Лидия Алексеевна

с. Перемога
Урос Дмитрий Георгиевич, Драганова Раиса Яковлевна

с. Кочковатое
Лищук Леонид Александрович

с. Траповка
Градинар Александр Александрович, Рокачинский Виктор Васильевич, Ракачинский Виктор Васильевич, Дука Николай Валентинович

с. Вишневое
Герасим Леонид Андреевич, Немец Александр Владимирович

с. Саханское
Великий Николай Иванович

с. Малигоново
Мурашко Николай Николаевич, Бондаренко Станислав Андреевич, Резниченко Анатолий Федорович

пгт Ширяево
Махненко Николай Викторович, Дорофиенко Николай Иванович, Галушин Виктор Владимирович, Кадыра Тамара Владимировна, Долбнева Татьяна Павловна, Ворона Галина Анатольевна, Нетесова Наталья Витальевна, Хохрякова Любовь Даниловна

с. Новые Маяки
Заваленко Григорий Григорьевич

с. Глубокое
Будей Николай Степанович, Будей Николай Степанович

г. Татарбунары
Димоглов Константин Константинович, Колос Леонид Иванович, Преблуденко Андрей Михайлович, Борислав Сергей Андреевич, Левада Виктор Дмитриевич, Семенюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Подгурский Михаил Павлович, Борисов Сергей Андреевич, Плита Леонид Павлович, Сухолита Григорий Пантелеевич, Сандуленко Николай Ананьевич, Колдарар Завражан Владимирович, Черненко Лидия Ивановна, Подгурская Вера Павловна, Гажа Людмила Павловна, Брощак Любовь Афанасьевна, Литянская Валентина Климентьевна, Лукьянчук Антонина Ананьевна, Галушко Валентина Владимировна, Домнарь Ольга Дмитриевна, Павленко Надежда Петровна, Олейник Татьяна Анатольевна, Арослан Зинаида Алексеевна, Чеботарь Валентина Михайловна, Чеботарь Валентина Михайловна, Литянская Валентина Климентиевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Перванчук Борис Григорьевич

с. Иванчанка
Ефрем Максим Иванович, Ефрим Максим Иванович

с. Надречное
Цушко Владимир Георгиевич

с. Староселье
Султан Виктор Павлович

с. Забары
Лукьянчук Николай Владимирович

с. Введенка
Ципурдеев Григорий Пименович, Ципурдеев Григорий Пимонович

с. Пасечное
Ганов Михаил Николаевич, Глухой Петр Васильевич

с. Плавни
Узун Николай Степанович, Чобану Наталия Федоровна

с. Лиманское
Чебан Георгий Константинович, Клошка Василий Семенович, Курочкин Федор Васильевич, Карангел Валентина Ильевна, Раду Мария Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Нюренберг Владимир Робертович, Радионов Михаил Иванович, Гудковский Владимир Владимирович, Остафиев Виктор Федорович, Нюренберг Светлана Сергеевна, Билько Раиса Николаевна, Бекк Галина Владимировна, Норик Валентина Ивановна, Крижнева Елена Петровна, Крыжнева Елена Петровна, Швайко Ольга Викторовна, Патляк Галина Юриевна, Магдевич Татьяна Вячеславовна, Москаленко Елена Александровна, Харченко Любовь Андреевна, Виноградская Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Лучинское
Бакалюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Бакалюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Тридцятник Виктор Андреевич

с. Петродолинское
Ткаченко Виктор Григорьевич, Вайберт Галина Николаевна, Ясковец Анна Степановна, Семенюк Нина Михайловна, Озернова Ольга Сергеевна

с. Молодежное
Великов Валерий Федорович, Заец Владимир Владимирович, Колодеева Вера Ивановна

с. Довжанка
Баштан Николай Юрьевич, Кожухарь Александр Славович, Вдовиченко Григорий Петрович, Руснак Виктор Борисович, Руснак Виктор Борисович, Баштан Николай Юрьевич

с. Смолянка
Долгий Владимир Алексеевич

с. Кирово
Борта Сергей Васильевич, Жеревчук Павел Павлович

с. Червонознаменка
Степанов Николай Степанович, Сагаль Николай Юрьевич, Конопельский Владимир Михайлович, Делий Антонина Павловна, Воскобойник Надежда Дмитриевна, Друмова Тамара Федоровна

с. Великокомаровка
Гнатыщак Николай Викторович, Анган Наталья Константиновна

пгт Радостное
Щур Леонид Иванович, Колойденко Сергей Анатольевич, Огородник Наталья Алексеевна, Волочай Светлана Анатольевна

с. Новоборисовка
Пужанский Петр Иванович, Свинарчук Николай Владимирович, Сироштан Николай Васильевич, Суховецкая Светлана Владимировна

с. Новые Трояны
Попряга Георгий Георгиевич, Иванова Мария Петровна, Брадарская Ольга Николаевна, Филиппова Домникия Ивановна

с. Оноровка
Красноперов Виталий Григорьевич

с. Нейково
Михайленко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Ставково
Ведута Владимир Георгиевич, Саливон Надежда Григорьевна

с. Анатольевка
Васюков Александр Иванович

с. Теплица
Белый Владимир Федорович

с. Точилово
Рябой Валентин Васильевич, Кертока Владимир Григорьевич

с. Гандрабури
Бурлак Николай Иванович, Бурлака Николай Иванович, Домброван Василий Андреевич

с. Броская
Юрченко Борис Иванович, Гордиенко Борис Гаврилович, Лепский Борис Якимович

с. Красное
Караджа Валерий Иванович, Караджа Валерий Иванович, Драганова Мария Васильевна

с. Сергиевка
Кофов Павел Степанович, Лека Николай Васильевич

с. Ярославка
Шустер Александр Романович, Смелянский Николай Николаевич

с. Ткаченка
Георгица Николай Григорьевич, Георгица Николай Григорьевич

с. Малаевцы
Брага Андрей Васильевич, Лунгу Григорий Григорьевич, Лунгу Григорий Георгиевич, Лунгу Григорий Григорьевич, Швец Екатерина Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Буга Иван Сидорович, Гринько Николай Иванович, Герделеско Константин Парфентьевич, Козел Галина Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Соколенко Николай Арсентьевич, Юрчак Михаил Иванович

с. Глибочок
Шельпяков Иван Анатольевич, Овчинникова Татьяна Максимовна

с. Куяльник
Бабак Михаил Владимирович, Лукашенко Константин Борисович, Стрецкул Галина Федоровна, Люле Галина Федоровна

с. Косы
Перлей Николай Дмитриевич, Морозюк Владимир Васильевич, Иванова Анастасия Леонидовна

с. Михайлополь
Орленко Сергей Сергеевич, Ворона Сергей Николаевич, Маланчук Нина Васильевна

с. Русская Слободка
Ковалюк Виктор Георгиевич, Истратова Валентина Михайловна, Медяник Валентина Михайловна

с. Молога
Дубено Сергей Анатольевич, Сокуренко Виктор Иванович, Маринская Мария Кирилловна

с. Сухолужье
Хоменко Виктор Гаврилович, Тодорова Людмила Геннадьевна

пгт Таирово
Мазуренко Виктор Владимирович, Степаненко Татьяна Геннадьевна

с. Стояново
Унгуряну Сергей Георгиевич

с. Орел
Лютов Сергей Михайлович, Лютов Сергей Михайлович

пгт Новые Беляры
Божко Геннадий Викторович, Гончаренко Олег Леонтьевич, Черней Валентина Васильевна, Черней Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Донское
Сидорко Виктор Николаевич

с. Лощиновка
Тодоров Федор Дмитриевич, Тищенко Василий Васильевич, Дятлова Вера Ивановна

с. Удобное
Пушкин Петр Васильевич, Кучеренко Клавдия Фоминична

с. Новосавицкое
Коломиець Александр Иванович

с. Липецкое
Онуфриев Иван Васильевич, Тиора Василий Иванович, Паюл Нина Григорьевна

с. Вестерничаны
Тетервак Владимир Николаевич, Кудлаенко Наталия Федоровна

с. Зеленый Кут
Малай Николай Иванович

с. Домница
Шорский Виктор Николаевич

с. Будеи
Джуринский Владимир Алексеевич, Ступницкая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Недов Иван Иванович, Шарова Ольга Ивановна

с. Табаки
Станев Иван Степанович, Дауд Владимир Павлович, Тащи Георгий Иванович, Топалов Илья Георгиевич, Сакалы Марин Гаврилович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Католиченко Виталий Владимирович, Котовиченко Виталий Владимирович, Католиченко Виталий Владимирович

с. Волова
Котлов Николай Иванович

с. Великозименово
Филоненко Николай Владимирович, Романовский Николай Иванович, Конопельский Владимир Михайлович, Вацюк Елена Александровна

п. Новая Коваливка
Мацефук Николай Иванович, Долгополенко Виктор Николаевич, Конюховская Надежда Григорьевна

с. Червоный Яр
Григоренко Анатолий Михайлович, Батурина Елена Самуиловна

с. Черная
Плешко Николай Владимирович, Дмитришин Григорий Феоктистович, Каламанов Георгий Георгиевич, Горинова Любовь Иосифовна

с. Роща
Степанов Александр Лазаревич, Степанов Александр Лазарович

с. Березань
Дидовский Игорь Петрович

с. Егоровка
Мельник Виктор Иванович

с. Романовка
Микитюк Сергей Васильевич, Мишкой Екатерина Павловна

с. Савранское
Побережный Василий Анатольевич

с. Троицкое
Рябенко Александр Васильевич, Герасименко Наталья Петровна, Гладкая Татьяна Николаевна, Баланчук Евгения Федоровна, Кузьмина Нина Петровна

с. Червоное
Недов Николай Яковлевич, Николаева Анна Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Голенький Александр Павлович, Санатарчук Сергей Николаевич, Сербин Татьяна Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Олийнык Ярослав Владимирович, Кисиль Вера Яковлевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Грынкевич Александр Сергеевич, Плаксийчук Вера Алексеевна

с. Мариновка
Козак Виктор Антонович, Шимко Вера Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Конопельнюк Александр Витальевич, Копиця Галина Устимовна, Копица Галина Устимовна

с. Кагарлык
Хомич Станислав Григорьевич, Каминська Лидия Викторовна

с. Осички
Котов Александр Викторович, Малков Валерий Анатольевич, Пивторак Светлана Олеговна, Мостовая Лариса Николаевна, Шаповал Наталья Петровна, Пишкорская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Красная Коса
Стецюра Леонид Николаевич, Андреев Александр Иванович

с. Белолесье
Божко Юрий Александрович, Стренада Татьяна Сергеевна, Колосова Валентина Ивановна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Мазур Виктор Анатольевич

с. Новосамарка
Караджа Петр Иванович, Панкратьева Ольга Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Аркан Евгений Иванович

с. Боляры
Скакун Николай Викторович

с. Новая Покровка
Лупя Михаил Николаевич, Мыца Николай Иванович

с. Малая Слободка
Татарин Александр Георгиевич, Пагул Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Бузиново
Неделев Юрий Анатольевич, Барбарук Светлана Владимировна

п. Зеленополье
Гарбалы Михаил Данилович

с. Флора
Лопанчук Владимир Петрович, Опальнюк Анатолий Иванович, Гланц Нелли Григорьевна, Глянц Нелли Григорьевна

с. Августовка
Чумаченко Виктор Петрович, Мокиенко Юрий Владимирович, Яковенко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Майори
Габчак Иван Михайлович

с. Барабой
Носаль Александр Адамович, Носаль Александр Адамович, Ткач Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Лабушное
Пелюх Александр Васильевич, Каменная Людмила Васильевна

п. Набережное
Жаборюк Александр Алексеевич, Жаборюк Александр Александрович

с. Новый Мир
Незнайко Олег Петрович, Незнайко Олег Петрович

с. Беленое
Янулевич Сергей Николаевич, Омаров Мурат Муратович, Омаров Сапармурад Муратович, Конивщинский Александр Владимирович, Будыгай Евгения Ильевна, Будигай Евгения Ильевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Горбель Николай Николаевич, Горвель Николай Николаевич

с. Саражинка
Корж Михаил Васильевич

с. Щербанка
Чебан Яков Андреевич, Игнатенко Елена Ивановна, Солошенко-балика Надежда Васильевна, Солошенко Надежда Васильевна, Слюсенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Камишевка Первая
Малюкин Николай Константинович, Осматеско Вера Александровна

пгт Авангард
Ситник Александр Иванович, Гавура Сергей Михайлович, Гаспарян Аваг Вазгенович, Голенко Таисия Анатольевна

с. Еремеевка
Пердак Владимир Владимирович

с. Бецилово
Магац Иван Ильич, Чижовская Мария Михайловна

с. Веселое
Лищенко Сергей Гаврилович

с. Вольное
Макидон Анатолий Владимирович

с. Новые Чобручи
Анташян Артак Микитович

пгт Черноморское
Павлов Сергей Петрович, Павлов Сергей Петрович, Семенов Виктор Сергеевич, Курьян Александр Васильевич, Пуриче Иван Петрович, Быкова Надежда Ивановна, Павлова Любовь Ильинична, Казыдуб Наталья Владимировна, Быкова Надежда Ивановна, Страхова Ольга Михайловна, Цегалко Нина Владимировна, Власенко Ирина Александровна, Груненкова Валентина Геннадиевна, Зварыч Наталья Андреевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Паращак Степан Иванович, Пономаренко Евгений Николаевич, Гусельникова Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Лесное
Лунгу Семен Кириллович, Горбатый Елена Захаровна

с. Мигаи
Власенко Николай Лаврентьевич

с. Михайловка
Сердюк Михаил Анатольевич, Кваша Наталья Кузьминична, Коваленко Тамара Ивановна

пгт Березино
Стоянов Александр Георгиевич

с. Базарянка
Гаджиев Рамиз Фаил оглы

с. Хоминка
Галамат Вадим Павлович

пгт Бородино
Продан Иван Николаевич

с. Кармалюковка
Зубко Валерий Степанович

с. Ленинталь
Штым Сергей Богданович, Макаришина Мария Игнатьевна

с. Лисогорка
Паламарчук Иван Иванович

с. Выжиное
Ситников Александр Александрович, Иванилова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Ореховка
Пастырев Илья Ильич, Христов Семен Пантелеевич, Попова Домникия Ильинична, Попова Домникия Ильевна

с. Прилиманское
Быстрицкий Александр Александрович, Ломать Мария Николаевна, Баркар Галина Александровна

с. Жеребково
Филин Леонид Викторович, Голубович Людмила Николаевна

пгт Цебриково
Шляхта Николай Иванович, Фурдуй Мария Евстафьевна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Боляку Аурельян Иванович

пгт Зеленогорское
Солонар Владимир Иванович, Погон Ефросиния Ивановна, Волохатюк Мария Андреевна

с. Новоукраинка
Господинов Опанас Иванович

с. Новопетровка
Степаненко Петр Савельевич, Кудыбина Надежда Николаевна

с. Онилово
Страту Георгий Николаевич

с. Холодная Балка
Арсентьев Александр Владимирович, Петельская Лариса Александровна

с. Вовковое
Грищук Георгий Федорович

с. Полезное
Кавка Николай Леонидович

с. Мирное
Масловский Владимир Владимирович, Бригина Алевтина Иосифовна, Коваль Нина Андреевна, Масленикова Любовь Борисовна, Чижук Валентина Ивановна, Деткова Светлана Тимофеевна, Пронина София Степановна, Масленникова Ефросинья Никитовна

с. Береговое
Вербовецкий Юрий Иванович

с. Новая Шибка
Аркан Евгений Иванович

с. Островное
Турбулаки Константин Константинович, Бурлак Александра Федоровна, Терзийская Елена Федоровна

с. Курган
Некора Михаил Иванович

с. Малая Топоровка
Денюсиченко Николай Михайлович

с. Коховка
Хмельниченко Владимир Алексеевич

с. Алексеевка
Руси Юрий Степанович, Коваленко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Коваль Наталья Ивановна, Пирогова Тамара Васильевна, Романат Тамара Алексеевна, Роша Ольга Александровна, Мигель Наталия Митрофановна

с. Нестойта
Чебан Алексей Александрович, Багрий Майя Ефимовна, Фарфурак Мая Ефимовна, Матфей Мария Георгиевна

с. Павловка
Митрошенко Петр Григорьевич, Грабар Татьяна Владимировна, Леонидова Татьяна Ивановна, Заволокина Людмила Дмитриевна, Волощук Наталия Григорьевна

с. Солтановка
Мурзаненко Виктор Петрович, Рыбак Анна Дмитриевна, Дзигунская Ефросиния Петровна

с. Старая Кульна
Носач Николай Андреевич

с. Ставрово
Иванов Кирило Дмитриевич, Веренко Ольга Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Фофанов Георгий Васильевич, Кужель Галина Омельяновна, Коптева Ольга Вениаминовна

с. Кохановка
Барбирош Василий Дмитриевич

пгт Серпневое
Шихов Николай Николаевич, Попова Ирина Петровна, Ивановна Надежда Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Дима Валерий Андреевич, Ткачук Нина Петровна, Лука Зоя Ивановна, Лука Зоя Ивановна

с. Гребеники
Сорочан Олег Иванович, Стуконоженко Раиса Михайловна, Стуканоженко Раиса Михайловна

с. Яски
Каражей Николай Иванович, Мойса Наталия Леонидовна

с. Орджоникидзе
Гасанов Файзула Оглы, Кишкина Надежда Михайловна

с. Сербы
Макогонюк Иван Николаевич, Билоконь Валентина Григорьевна, Полищук Галина Анисьевна

с. Колисное
Комаров Иван Петрович, Димова Мария Георгиевна, Крыжановская Светлана Григорьевна, Жданова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новосеменовка
Грабовенко Леонид Владимирович

с. Старые Маяки
Белокаменский Виктор Иванович

с. Утконосовка
Дука Георгий Иванович, Даки Мария Николаевна, Арнаут Мария Дмитриевна, Дудник Евдокия Васильевна, Киру Мария Ильевна, Чепой Мария Дмитриевна, Черенкова Лидия Дмитриевна, Дьяченко Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Пташинский Анатолий Петрович

с. Полянецкое
Мороз Лукерия Степановна

с. Ольшанка
Склярук Ольга Павловна

с. Шершенцы
Школьная Валентина Сергеевна, Ракул Мария Пантелеевна, Ракул Мария Пантелеймоновна

с. Калачовка
Кравченко Елена Степановна

с. Веселый Кут
Франкевич Раиса Алексеевна, Тулба Зоя Павловна, Баженова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Наумова Татьяна Петровна

с. Дальничень
Райлян Надежда Ивановна, Иванова Надежда Деомидовна

с. Петровское
Кирсанова Любовь Павловна, Цапко Надежда Григорьевна

с. Железнодорожное
Главанарь Прасковья Семеновна, Хаджиогло Валентина Дмитриевна, Тулуш Матрена Дмитриевна, Тулуш Матрона Дмитриевна, Тулуш Мотрона Дмитриевна, Дерменжи Вера Федоровна, Великсар Любовь Ивановна

с. Котовка
Москаленко Раиса Семеновна, Клименко Надежда Владимировна, Мазур Елена Петровна, Березна Татьяна Антоновна

с. Ильичовка
Мирошниченко Галина Владимировна, Сулима Елена Николаевна

с. Ясиновое
Назарова Анелия Николаевна

с. Дурбайлы
Веровенко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Казацкое
Кривовящук Галина Федоровна, Осинская Майя Лаврентьевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Руссол Валентина Анатольевна

с. Жовтень
Герескул Татьяна Михайловна, Нимич Наталия Ивановна, Канцур Елена Георгиевна

с. Конопляное
Кику Надежда Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Зибенская Тамара Васильевна

с. Старостино
Сандул Татьяна Петровна, Царук Елена Николаевна, Бут Наталья Вениаминовна

с. Гидерим
Никитенко Раиса Павловна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Хытрук Надежда Андреевна

с. Чижове
Попык Валентина Владимировна, Резникова Нина Харламповна, Чеголя Нина Харламповна

с. Крутояровка
Бежан Мария Ивановна

с. Курортное
Гинда Мария Георгиевна, Кравченко Валентина Гавриловна

с. Кринички
Садковская Зинаида Петровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Васин Тамара Петровна

с. Агафьевка
Куценко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Гетьмановка
Лозова Галина Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Тян Надежда Петровна

с. Десантное
Попович Елена Ивановна, Рыльская Елена Герасимовна, Черненко Виктория Петровна, Григоренко Галина Павловна

с. Богуново
Дучко Наталья Васильевна

с. Абрикосово
Будан Наталья Александровна

п. Повстанское
Шофул Людмила Николаевна

с. Ракулово
Шурко Елена Владимировна

с. Карналеевка
Веревка Июлия Макаровна

п. Гвардейское
Курейкина Людмила Михайловна, Марчук Татьяна Ефимовна, Шляхта Валентина Алексеевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Ткаченко Мария Николаевна

с. Молдовое
Ганвалюк Алла Петровна, Чумак Раиса Филипповна, Яровенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Богдановка
Кюссе Ольга Спиридоновна, Иванова Александра Петровна

с. Филиповка
Чуприна Василий Евгениевич

с. Познанка Первая
Пономарева Татьяна Петровна

с. Ивановка
Черний Любовь Михайловна

с. Тарасовка
Король Елена Степановна

с. Маразлеевка
Ворощук Леонида Александровна

с. Андреевка
Яцук Зинаида Николаевна

с. Розквит
Кайданович Галина Владимировна, Золотаренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Черняховское
Кишонус Галина Михайловна

с. Доброалександровка
Лищук Людмила Николаевна, Редько Надежда Андреевна

с. Лиман
Калиненко Полина Николаевна, Бурлака Валентина Петровна, Кожухаренко Ольга Алексеевна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Краснюк Зинаида Ивановна

с. Новостепановка
Бойчук Мария Степановна

с. Осиновка
Ткаченко Лариса Анатольевна, Сиротюк Людмила Борисовна

с. Спаское
Бабынина Любовь Кристияновна, Бабынина Любовь Христьяновна

с. Тузлы
Горщенко Валентина Викторовна

с. Елизаветовка
Грачева Ольга Антоновна

с. Подгорное
Арыкова Лариса Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Бакреу Нина Петровна

с. Левадовка
Грекул Ольга Петровна

с. Скосаровка
Титаренко Раиса Филипповна

с. Новая Долина
Корнейчук Раиса Ивановна, Крутий Раиса Николаевна, Дячук Раиса Николаевна

с. Крутые
Момотливая Майя Александровна, Долгая Ольга Григорьевна, Еремея Ольга Матвеевна

с. Семеновка
Пугач Татьяна Юриевна, Моток Зинаида Федоровна

с. Пирожная
Шепитко Галина Васильевна

с. Заря Труда
Печерская Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Банновка
Ганева Нина Ивановна, Недова Мая Владимировна, Ганева Нина Ивановна

с. Байтали
Ющенко Софья Сергеевна, Решиор Мария Ефремовна

город областного подчинения
Яворская Татьяна Ивановна, Шарьязданова Хакима Валеевна

с. Станиславка
Яцык Наталья Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Паламарчук Любовь Николаевна

с. Ульяновка
Тарчокова Анна Васильевна, Малюх Мария Евгеньевна, Семенюк Мария Евгеньевна

с. Воробьево
Лейер Ида Григорьевна, Додурыч Валентина Анатольевна

с. Демидово
Николенко Наталия Даниловна

с. Горское
Стефанюк Татьяна Михайловна

с. Плоское
Салий Полина Петровна, Салий Пелагея Петровна, Салий Пелагея Петровна, Киковская Любовь Мефодьевна

с. Новопавловка
Петрусевич Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Мурованая
Бурдейная Ольга Николаевна

с. Федоровка
Гордиенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Розаловка
Челакуш Любовь Николаевна, Моток Зинаида Федоровна

с. Роздол
Сачкова Галина Дмитриевна, Богданюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Лукашевич Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Мардаровка
Кулишинская Лидия Васильевна

с. Полевое
Копышева Лидия Алексеевна, Конышева Лидия Алексеевна

с. Чогодаровка
Черная Майя Юхимовна, Поворознюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Перелыгина Неля Дмитриевна, Шнуровенко Зинаида Владимировна, Васильченко Зинаида Владимировна

с. Валентиновка
Пасечник Елена Ивановна

с. Каири
Сидько Мария Ярославовна

с. Надежда
Микийчук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Вакуловка
Попондопол Татьяна Александровна, Маркитан Татьяна Александровна

с. Плоцк
Кулька Людмила Прокофьевна

с. Долиновка
Боиштян Надежда Георгиевна, Кваша Мария Васильевна

с. Волковское
Завада Татьяна Владимировна

с. Маркевичево
Дихтяренко Галина Богдановна, Дехтяренко Галина Богдановна

с. Самойловка
Лозован Вера Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Плясун Галина Ивановна, Булат Лилия Владимировна, Полюхович Татьяна Борисовна

с. Новые Капланы
Стельмах Елена Александровна

с. Созоновка
Шевчук Петрунеля Петровна

с. Понятовка
Гуменюк Галина Степановна

с. Чернечье
Тохтарова Галина Григорьевна

с. Долинка
Моток Ольга Андреевна

п. Травневое
Поповская Любовь Ивановна

с. Перше Травня
Мойсеева Наталия Николаевна, Мойсеева Наталья Николаевна

п. Розовка
Шестопал Светлана Григорьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Михайловская Полина Ивановна, Татарчук Полина Ивановна

с. Новоградковка
Билошенко Елена Марковна, Дурбалова Елена Федоровна

с. Яковлевка
Снигур Антонина Федосеевна, Ковальчук Неля Александровна

с. Гаевка
Еременко Валентина Васильевна

с. Сиротинка
Дзиковская Евгения Семеновна, Дзиковская Евгения Семеновна, Султан Иоана Георгиевна, Султан Иона Георгиевна

с. Бакша
Анточи Раиса Модестовна

с. Новая Еметовка
Юзик Вера Андреевна, Юзык Вера Андреевна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Лидия Ильевна

с. Тригради
Иванилова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Новая Григоровка
Шойму Зиновия Ивановна, Рупа Зиновия Ивановна

с. Санжейка
Хамходера Валентина Тихоновна

с. Новогригорьевка
Богач Галина Владимировна

с. Каменное
Паламарчук Галина Ивановна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Постика Агриппина Васильевна

с. Бранкованово
Максимчук Галина Александровна

с. Надлиманское
Дубровская Светлана Сергеевна, Гайдарли София Максимовна

с. Алтестовое
Панина Елена Васильевна

с. Нагорное
Бачурская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Антоновка
Борей Валентина Михайловна

с. Главани
Глуган Софья Дмитриевна, Глуган Софья Дмитриевна

с. Благоево
Никола Елена Алексеевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Мельничук Лариса Владимировна

с. Корсунцы
Подкопаева Светлана Николаевна

с. Ефросиновка
Низниченко Нинель Николаевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru