Одесская область

Шалбецкий Николай Васильевич, с. Дачное - Половик Нина Томовна, с. Демидовка. 1655 жителей декабря 1959 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Дачное
Шалбецкий Николай Васильевич, Лушников Сергей Павлович, Новиков Николай Борисович, Годованец Татьяна Ивановна, Козырев Петр Гаврилович, Стрижак Татьяна Владимировна, Воскобойникова Галина Анатольевна, Жиленко Любовь Викторовна, Васильева Тамара Константиновна, Гуд Мария Трофимовна, Вережан Галина Ивановна, Жиленко Любовь Васильевна, Гузенко Нина Артемовна

с. Виноградовка
Чуфарличев Степан Зиновьевич, Караиван Иван Николаевич, Терзи Зиновий Георгиевич, Терзи Зиновей Георгиевич, Радов Николай Ильич, Кулаксыз Виктор Федорович, Грозова Валентина Васильевна, Банева Вера Николаевна, Дели Федора Николаевна, Трошева Степанида Николаевна, Геврек Мария Васильевна, Кандур Татьяна Витальевна

с. Пасицели
Семенчук Владимир Викторович, Колисниченко Галина Владимировна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мельник Владимир Филиппович, Блинов Михаил Юрьевич, Новак Иван Иванович, Ковтун Сергей Михайлович, Козулин Николай Андреевич, Ачкасов Андрей Николаевич, Подопригора Григорий Иванович, Габдулин Анатолий Юсупович, Шепелев Олег Петрович, Червинский Виталий Викторович, Островский Сергей Иванович, Попозогло Николай Григорьевич, Митьев Виталий Филиппович, Поварчук Николай Николаевич, Жбанков Василий Максимович, Качалка Николай Иванович, Шамота Леонид Васильевич, Коргожа Петр Петрович, Осадчий Владислав Иванович, Бондар Николай Омельянович, Бойко Андрей Алексеевич, Довгополый Владимир Иванович, Митьев Виталий Филиппович, Верстюк Григорий Георгиевич, Юсупов Равиль Махмудуллович, Будов Николай Николаевич, Краснян Владимир Михайлович, Диль Юрий Анатольевич, Ефимов Сергей Иванович, Рачицкий Виктор Михайлович, Ряжев Юрий Григорьевич, Чаплыгин Вячеслав Леонидович, Набатов Евгений Викторович, Беженар Петр Семенович, Шленский Иван Демьянович, Шевчук Светлана Ивановна, Шевчук Светлана Ивановна, Финькевич Антонина Витальевна, Синиченко Людмила Ивановна, Архипенко Екатерина Михайловна, Кошкарева Татьяна Александровна, Литвиненко Лидия Мартыновна, Мойсеева Любовь Григорьевна, Полянская Елена Валентиновна, Бойко Евгения Александровна, Филатова Татьяна Петровна, Мучник Надежда Ивановна, Сосонюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Хыбеник Наталья Васильевна, Возная Екатерина Петровна, Сомик Галина Ярославовна, Кучеренко Нина Леонидовна, Мельниченко Светлана Валентиновна, Величко Людмила Васильевна, Дерябина Галина Степановна, Попозогло Наталия Анатольевна, Бут-гусаим Светлана Павловна, Саламатина Людмила Николаевна, Краснян Анна Адольфовна, Полоз Нина Ивановна, Комлач Екатерина Николаевна, Хвалова Галина Александровна, Андреева Татьяна Михайловна, Ваулина Людмила Владимировна, Ткачева Татьяна Олеговна, Ищенко Наталия Васильевна, Гетманченко Любовь Алексеевна, Осадча Валентина Викторовна, Вердиян Галина Владимировна, Краснян Анна Адольфовна, Абраменко Галина Александровна, Звонова Валентина Григорьевна, Званова Валентина Григорьевна

г. Раздельная
Клищ Николай Иванович, Сонич Михаил Иванович, Машталап Владимир Анатольевич, Дмитриенко Александр Иванович, Дмитренко Александр Иванович, Ткаченко Виталий Иванович, Кудрявцев Александр Михайлович, Драч Елена Юрьевна, Фролова Людмила Ивановна, Мегеря Татьяна Федоровна, Ткаченко Надежда Степановна, Чуйкина Людмила Владимировна, Чуйкина Людмила Владимировна, Марченко Анна Кирилловна, Антонова Наталья Ивановна, Антонова Наталия Ивановна, Чернега Валентина Николаевна, Матусяк Галина Кондратьевна, Макаренко Светлана Васильевна, Слюсаренко Галина Васильевна, Коваленко Нина Ивановна, Третяк Наталия Владимировна

г. Рени
Лукинюк Николай Дмитриевич, Челак Василий Миронович, Румянцев Виктор Радиславович, Вершиневский Владимир Николаевич, Мунтян Валерий Иванович, Иванов Василий Георгиевич, Хорнец Иван Георгиевич, Сульезнов Виктор Алексеевич, Карастоянов Андрей Александрович, Тупчий Николай Владимирович, Дубовский Владимир Семенович, Василакин Андрей Николаевич, Диденко Сергей Михайлович, Стынга Сергей Васильевич, Николаев Василий Григорьевич, Друзенко Виктор Михайлович, Мацак Олег Анатольевич, Маевский Игорь Васильевич, Ушанлы Виталий Андреевич, Капсамун Иван Григорьевич, Капсамун Иван Георгиевич, Грабченко Вера Максимовна, Посту Алла Ильевна, Мунтяну Людмила Михайловна, Павленко Анна Дмитриевна, Павленко Ванда Дмитриевна, Спау Мария Степановна, Бикир Надежда Александровна, Юстикова Людмила Анатольевна, Иванченко Александра Васильевна, Брыцько Мария Ярославовна, Браило Наталия Ильевна, Георгиу Наталья Владимировна, Тихонова Светлана Федоровна, Колиогло Валентина Леонидовна, Сербинова Лариса Петровна

пгт Саврань
Калиновський Андрей Иванович, Осадчук Николай Петрович, Бровко Николай Васильевич, Мальцева Надежда Николаевна, Козлова Людмила Петровна, Бреус Елена Валентиновна, Чигарева Надежда Павловна, Ягельская Алла Григорьевна, Гудзь Валентина Васильевна, Токаренко Ольга Васильевна, Бойко Ольга Викторовна, Андрущенко Галина Ивановна

с. Осички
Мостовой Василий Дмитриевич, Мостовый Василий Дмитриевич, Лещенко Николай Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Стоянов Дмитрий Николаевич, Катаной Василий Георгиевич, Абрамов Александр Леонидович, Мельниченко Юрий Александрович, Узун Петр Дмитриевич, Харченко Николай Александрович, Шатило Николай Иванович, Оборочан Василий Саввович, Иоргова Надежда Николаевна, Топор Варвара Ивановна, Узун Татьяна Ивановна

г. Измаил
Завальнюк Александр Васильевич, Мальцев Сергей Владимирович, Робинович Григорий Иосифович, Митров Василий Иванович, Костов Виктор Борисович, Гавлицкий Василий Владимирович, Денисенко Валерий Семенович, Шилин Владимир Владимирович, Савченко Николай Дмитриевич, Соколов Иван Павлович, Федотов Юрий Владимирович, Дудник Николай Васильевич, Бойнегри Виктор Степанович, Уманец Вячеслав Антонович, Магомедов Тамазан Нурмагомедоглы, Магамедов Тамазан Нурмагомед оглы, Кохановский Василий Александрович, Фомин Михаил Зиновьевич, Шатыров Владимир Семенович, Торута Василий Петрович, Михайлов Василий Опанасович, Лавриненко Анатолий Ефремович, Клищук Андрей Васильевич, Погорлецкий Евгений Алексеевич, Калиберт Олег Владимирович, Томкевич Юрий Витальевич, Пилипак Николай Борисович, Сафоноф Михаил Федорович, Папушенко Александр Алексеевич, Коленко Петр Сергеевич, Володин Игорь Анатольевич, Ефимов Геннадий Афанасьевич, Герасимов Михаил Дмитриевич, Еремеев Игорь Евгеньевич, Янковский Виталий Валерьевич, Холостенко Валерий Михайлович, Корнев Сергей Борисович, Стогний Валентин Георгиевич, Кильжиев Михаил Георгиевич, Свердловский Игорь Викторович, Хмельниченко Владимир Федорович, Майнов Сергей Дмитриевич, Майнозов Валерий Андреевич, Буримский Виктор Васильевич, Сафонов Михаил Федорович, Москалюк Николай Николаевич, Копнин Алексей Николаевич, Каширин Иван Иванович, Карапетров Валерий Федорович, Скицан Олег Михайлович, Гончаренко Анатолий Александрович, Солдатов Валентин Александрович, Плетенский Сергей Юрьевич, Колдорар Георгий Николаевич, Колесников Александр Иовович, Гайдай Василий Дмитриевич, Генов Иван Иванович, Фэрыма Николай Иванович, Беленко Виктор Александрович, Гордиевская Тамара Николаевна, Шефова Наталия Владимировна, Орехова Василиса Ивановна, Дерменжи Валентина Ивановна, Петровская Мария Николаевна, Смелянская Людмила Васильевна, Масленникова Светлана Владимировна, Янкилевич Лариса Терентьевна, Янкилевич Лариса Терентиевна, Тистол Марина Георгиевна, Сергейчик Татьяна Ильинична, Коновалова Любовь Николаевна, Савченко Мария Михайловна, Боброва Любовь Ивановна, Онищенко Надежда Петровна, Шачнева Валентина Ивановна, Селятина Ольга Анатольевна, Савенко Екатерина Ивановна, Кирдей Елизавета Борисовна, Ковалинская Вера Георгиевна, Щербан Анна Николаевна, Гричиненко Надежда Георгиевна, Мазур Евгения Кузьминична, Драгнева Галина Алексеевна, Прокофьева Людмила Викторовна, Калитина Светлана Валентиновна, Авазова Анна Григорьевна, Волкова Ольга Вильевна, Ищенко Елена Александровна, Джугостранская Наталья Григорьевна, Димитриева Любовь Никитовна, Маркова Ольга Александровна, Марущенко Галина Григорьевна, Ефремова Алла Витальевна, Шикиринская Наталья Георгиевна, Васильева Светлана Витальевна, Мойсеенко Лариса Андреевна, Щеплягина Татьяна Захаровна, Гниденко Ольга Викторовна, Короленко Лидия Тадеушовна, Ильева Ефросиния Георгиевна, Дидух Маргарита Георгиевна, Мазоха Мария Милитиевна, Закусило Нина Владимировна, Дели Тамара Семеновна, Эвель Татьяна Николаевна, Кузьмина Татьяна Викторовна, Ганчева Раиса Петровна, Грицаюк Галия Канатжановна, Шевченко Наталия Григорьевна, Кацарская Татьяна Степановна, Лапутина Ирина Николаевна, Ряго Татьяна Сергеевна, Ряго Татьяна Сергеевна, Ивашура Домникия Харлампиевна, Шишман Татьяна Павловна, Бусовикова Любовь Ильинична, Грицаюк Галия , Ерашева Нина Степановна, Прус Ирина Анатольевна, Огурцова Людмила Павловна, Бондарь Наталия Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Бибиков Владимир Захарович, Фоломиев Станислав Иванович, Горбатюк Виктор Андреевич, Каранфилов Александр Анатольевич, Чоха Татьяна Вячеславовна, Макалендра Людмила Николаевна, Задеряка Валентина Ивановна, Полищук Галина Александровна, Андриеш Зоя Павловна, Дьякова Галина Ивановна, Мойсеева Лариса Михайловна, Березюк Ольга Петровна, Чухненко Ольга Николаевна

с. Усатово
Оленюк Василий Михайлович, Макаренко Анатолий Михайлович, Байдуков Вячеслав Анатольевич, Рассаднев Николай Егорович, Врадий Валентина Павловна, Пучкова Татьяна Васильевна, Пустомельник Ольга Ярославовна, Сербина Елена Михайловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Бездитный Сергей Григорьевич, Шатран Валерий Владимирович, Катаранчук Александр Михайлович, Гилявский Николай Андреевич, Карпичев Сергей Петрович, Бурдейная Ольга Петровна, Вальчуковская Надежда Романовна

пгт Бородино
Скляренко Николай Степанович, Дондов Константин Дмитриевич

с. Мариновка
Якимчук Николай Васильевич, Кавчак Иван Йосифович

с. Иосиповка
Лебедь Виктор Николаевич, Пытула Андрей Иванович

г. Ильичевск
Баланчук Владимир Иванович, Волков Валерий Петрович, Завгородний Григорий Сергеевич, Стрельченко Владимир Николаевич, Гончар Анатолий Николаевич, Митрохин Анатолий Валентинович, Любашевский Валентин Дмитриевич, Бражников Николай Борисович, Возовиков Юрий Александрович, Маковейчук Юрий Николаевич, Горбатюк Виктор Андреевич, Лыпень Валерий Николаевич, Глуханюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Макарчук Николай Евгеньевич, Гиренко Николай Николаевич, Кириленко Александр Николаевич, Смирнов Петр Игоревич, Плаксин Владимир Анатольевич, Агаджанов Роман Фейзулла оглы, Присяженко Николай Александрович, Авраменко Николай Владимирович, Гершун Валерий Борисович, Билоконев Николай Тимофеевич, Лега Владимир Иванович, Жалко Николай Анатольевич, Метько Юрий Владимирович, Павловский Сергей Владимирович, Павловский Сергей Володимрович, Солтыс Василий Федорович, Саросек Сергей Анатольевич, Бадицкий Владимир Федорович, Кочержинский Владимир Николаевич, Зазыбо Галина Леонидовна, Рачковская Варвара Владимировна, Нестеренко Лариса Ивановна, Бырка Валентина Павловна, Салова Анна Андреевна, Федотова Лилия Васильевна, Пантелеймонова Тамара Ивановна, Байбородина Ольга Александровна, Орлова Валентина Михайловна, Маркова Валентина Михайловна, Шелковенко Татьяна Викторовна, Власенко Вера Степановна, Викторова Вера Степановна, Склифасовская Нина Сергеевна, Баннова Людмила Ильевна, Доргань Ирина Петровна, Кушниренко Валентина Александровна, Лахтюк Александра Николаевна, Рогозинская Анна Георгиевна, Злобарь Татьяна Алексеевна, Тарасова Юлия Анатольевна, Гуляко Елена Алексеевна, Павленко Елена Павловна, Мешалкина Ольга Прокофьевна, Каневская Галина Дмитриевна, Тагашева Валентина Ивановна, Романчук Любовь Ивановна, Соловьова Людмила Николаевна, Соловьева Людмила Николаевна, Симонова Наталья Валерьевна, Хливненко Татьяна Андреевна, Хливенко Татьяна Андреевна, Рябенко Елена Владимировна, Запороха Павлина Ивановна, Матюха Ольга Владимировна, Кукло Надежда Васильевна, Кобзаренко Валентина Михайловна, Заславская Елена Владимировна

пгт Затишье
Кучеренко Александр Иванович, Короленко Николай Васильевич, Санатарчук Алла Вячеславовна

пгт Березино
Чабан Сергей Дмитриевич, Скаленчук Владимир Константинович, Груева Домникия Ивановна, Бричка Людмила Михайловна, Комарова Галина Петровна

с. Шевченково
Дубовой Андрей Аксентьевич, Захарченко Андрей Андреевич, Кучеренко Александр Димитрович, Ефимов Геннадий Панасович, Решетник Вера Ивановна, Земляная Нина Васильевна, Горбаченко Мария Семеновна

с. Ольшанка
Бабкин Анатолий Федорович, Черняховский Петр Николаевич, Чернявский Петр Николаевич, Горшкова Алла Владимировна

г. Болград
Шутько Алексей Леонидович, Кайряк Иван Ильич, Краснов Григорий Георгиевич, Волков Николай Георгиевич, Демиров Валерий Павлович, Щекина Ирина Петровна, Иванова Раиса Мариновна, Таушанжи Валентина Пантелеевна, Парушева Александра Леонидовна, Сефер Надежда Ивановна, Гайдаржи Елена Степановна, Чобан Евгения Георгиевна, Чобану Евгения Георгиевна, Семина Зинаида Васильевна, Караяни Надежда Александровна, Караяне Надежда Александровна, Попова Любовь Георгиевна

с. Новоселовка
Бондар Василий Витальевич, Банарь Василий Витальевич, Реу Георгий Антонович, Бузган Федор Федорович, Ковальчук Николай Анатольевич, Сииз Алексей Кириллович, Ковальчук Николай Анатольевич, Бондарева Раиса Васильевна, Антоняк Татьяна Афанасьевна, Попова Людмила Ивановна

г. Котовск
Крук Александр Евгениевич, Малушенко Василий Леонтьевич, Мельник Николай Николаевич, Малай Михаил Владимирович, Очеретный Юрий Николаевич, Томилин Александр Петрович, Омельченко Василий Викторович, Леонов Сергей Васильевич, Полторак Анатолий Омельянович, Воронянский Владимир Григорьевич, Белошицкий Олег Николаевич, Никитишин Виктор Петрович, Минченко Сергей Константинович, Болтян Виктор Михайлович, Коломиец Николай Петрович, Пякшев Исмаил Сяитович, Балтян Виктор Михайлович, Вдовиченко Николай Леонидович, Назарук Владимир Николаевич, Назарук Владимир Николаевич, Музычук Валерий Павлович, Косырев Александр Дмитриевич, Резонтов Сергей Александрович, Безсмертный Владимир Анатольевич, Вадатурский Василий Николаевич, Дроган Павел Павлович, Титуренко Гордий Петрович, Карпенко Александр Викторович, Танитовская Нелли Михайловна, Танитовская Нелля Михайловна, Даценко Светлана Петровна, Бурковская Анна Михайловна, Станиславская Наталия Николаевна, Головецкая Людмила Николаевна, Белоус Валентина Николаевна, Завтур Наталья Ивановна, Козаченко Людмила Михайловна, Ражева Лариса Яковлевна, Симчук Татьяна Владимировна, Олейниченко Любовь Степановна, Рафаилова Людмила Михайловна, Лунгул Ольга Николаевна, Топор Анна Георгиевна, Сиряченко Варвара Луковна, Рубанская Татьяна Анатольевна, Черновалюк Александра Евгеньевна, Оргеева Любовь Васильевна, Нуштайкина Наталия Федоровна, Сидаченко Валентина Леонтьевна, Безсмертная Дина Юхимовна, Кореняк Маргарита Николаевна, Каменная Наталья Орестовна, Ивахно Ирина Николаевна, Плишко Антонина Викторовна, Молодец Анна Александровна, Царан Татьяна Александровна

с. Дальник
Кожухарь Александр Васильевич

с. Пужайково
Цисар Владимир Иванович, Рудая Галина Владимировна

с. Броская
Мирониченко Николай Степанович, Левицкий Аркадий Александрович, Шахрай Владимир Васильевич, Тудоран Николай Захарович, Омельченко Галина Николаевна, Иванова Ольга Алексеевна, Дякова Валентина Васильевна, Костова Ольга Алексеевна

с. Удобное
Яценко Александр Николаевич, Чикишева Анна Ивановна

с. Молога
Шулика Николай Константинович, Пашута Григорий Алексеевич, Даниленко Сергей Алексеевич, Савченко Татьяна Владимировна, Лобода Наталия Григорьевна

г. Арциз
Адамов Афанасий Федорович, Яковенко Ольга Михайловна, Кожимякин Юрий Александрович, Кожемякин Юрий Александрович, Чарикова Александра Вадимовна, Остапчук Валентина Борисовна, Думбрава Надежда Ивановна, Думбрава Надежда Ивановна, Колосова Любовь Михайловна, Хитренко Людмила Николаевна, Иванова Зинаида Петровна, Дмитриу Анна Максимовна

пгт Сергиевка
Стасий Андрей Ерофеевич, Морарь Владимир Николаевич, Свидюк Николай Андреевич, Рева Сергей Семенович, Маруткин Андрей Борисович, Козаченко Людмила Федоровна, Баулина Елена Сергеевна, Живулько Надежда Ивановна, Бадальян Алла Ивановна, Стародуб Оксана Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Елена Николаевна

г. Вилковое
Маншилин Михаил Петрович, Рогачко Виталий Владимирович, Зайцев Александр Олегович, Сараев Григорий Семенович, Мелентьев Николай Федорович, Галкин Иван Иванович, Марченко Николай Семенович, Ковалева Людмила Ивановна, Чичеринда Людмила Ивановна, Чичерина Людмила Ивановна, Дмитриева Евгения Федоровна, Щербакова Екатерина Ефимовна, Панчошенко Ольга Ивановна, Зайцева Лидия Григорьевна

с. Ларжанка
Иванов Георгий Адамович, Волошин Николай Милитиевич, Гончаров Павел Ерофеевич

с. Маяки
Миронов Владимир Ильич, Иванов Андрей Васильевич, Сиротюк Александр Владимирович, Мазур Наталья Михайловна, Маркина Анна Ильинична, Мазур Наталия Михайловна

с. Вапнярка
Целик Александр Владимирович

с. Великий Дальник
Бирюков Николай Викторович, Недогода Николай Григорьевич, Фомичев Виктор Иванович, Иванов Сергей Георгиевич, Бондар Николай Иванович, Цуркан Виктор Владимирович, Лукьяненко Андрей Леонидович, Симчук Елена Тимофеевна, Бирюкова Валентина Григорьевна, Нетребенко Мария Леонидовна, Лукьяненко Екатерина Леонидовна

с. Плавни
Терзи Михаил Дмитриевич, Попов Николай Васильевич

г. Южный
Геращенко Сергей Борисович, Мальцев Василий Кимович, Петров Сергей Геннадиевич, Ознобишин Евгений Геннадиевич, Недзвецкий Павел Владиславович, Недзвецкий Павел Владимирович, Фартовой Валерий Константинович, Аникеенко Леонид Анатольевич, Скорина Владимир Николаевич, Кирток Андрей Николаевич, Короленко Николай Яковлевич, Дяков Леонид Зосимович, Сизиков Сергей Николаевич, Сокур Игорь Иванович, Прудникова Татьяна Александровна, Каганец Людмила Борисовна, Чиненова Людмила Александровна, Подлюдная Людмила Александровна, Яворская Ирина Александровна, Храмова Валентина Геннадьевна, Нагирняк Екатерина Александровна, Бидуха Валентина Николаевна, Кондратенко Светлана Васильевна, Кондратенко Светлана Викторовна, Донюк Таисия Николаевна, Лихошерст Валентина Дмитриевна, Долгих Надежда Николаевна, Велина Галина Петровна, Гончаренко Светлана Афтениевна, Таланова Елена Васильевна, Абаляева Наталья Викторовна

город областного подчинения
Коваленко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Нерубайское
Чорный Николай Николаевич, Чепижко Владимир Николаевич, Матвеев Николай Николаевич, Завалевский Василий Николаевич, Погоролюк Александр Васильевич, Чепышко Владимир Николаевич, Подренко Василий Николаевич, Чепой Николай Андреевич, Науменко Татьяна Нестеровна, Волобуева Татьяна Сергеевна, Савченко Наталия Михайловна, Сивченко Наталия Михайловна, Максимова Ольга Владимировна

с. Ананьев
Маковеенко Степан Федорович

с. Старая Царичанка
Бондарь Николай Кириллович, Кузьминский Николай Данилович, Гербань Николай Михайлович, Мустяца Валерий Ефимович, Одажий Клавдия Аркадьевна, Ляшко Наталья Васильевна

г. Ананьев
Чебан Валерий Павлович, Новиков Николай Иванович, Овчинников Александр Степанович, Соловьев Александр Иванович, Майданюк Виктор Васильевич, Пирогова Наталья Владимировна, Зубкова Татьяна Ивановна, Шульган Татьяна Григорьевна, Гынга Татьяна Ивановна, Гинга Татьяна Ивановна, Гынга Татьяна Ивановна, Грыгорашенко Людмила Петровна, Ларина Юлия Владимировна, Павлова Любовь Владимировна, Шаманская Надежда Ивановна

с. Выпасное
Ротарь Станислав Алексеевич, Формов Леонид Григорьевич, Валецкая Екатерина Федоровна, Журенко Людмила Федоровна, Якименко Валентина Николаевна, Черненко Варвара Петровна, Рогова Валентина Прокопиевна

с. Лиманское
Аждер Владимир Васильевич, Дорожан Иван Ильич

с. Александровка
Черепанов Андрей Леонидович, Годун Александр Сергеевич, Кузьмов Василий Владимирович, Рык Иван Федорович, Арнаут Спирдон Иванович, Юренко Наталья Васильевна, Чутилева Мария Георгиевна, Тащи Мария Васильевна, Терещенко Екатерина Алексеевна, Штельмах Любовь Филипповна, Пявчик Любовь Григорьевна, Терещенко Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Новое
Маркович Владимир Иванович, Маркович Владимир Иванович

с. Петросталь
Кирющенко Анатолий Афанасьевич, Маслинкова Анна Ивановна

с. Заря
Златов Георгий Иванович, Чикликчи Георгий Гаврилович, Колев Георгий Игнатьевич, Георгиев Степан Степанович, Козаченко Станислав Викторович, Волкова Мария Петровна, Владова Людмила Георгиевна, Златова Надежда Афанасьевна, Янева Валентина Ивановна, Владова Людмила Георгиевна

пгт Теплодар
Чернов Алексей Николаевич, Чернов Алексей Николаевич, Сергеев Сергей Павлович, Харченко Владимир Викторович, Пирогов Николай Алексеевич, Чернов Алексей Николаевич, Северда Андрей Георгиевич, Прокопий Николай Семенович, Мещеряков Евгений Егорович, Ковалев Владимир Петрович, Камеристова Вера Ивановна, Звягина Наталия Пантелеевна, Лебединец Алла Степановна, Шеленкова Ульяна Саввиновна, Стоянова Надежда Николаевна, Шеленкова Ульяна Савиновна, Шеленкова Ульяна Саввиновна, Липинская Вера Ивановна, Лебединец Алла Степановна, Кирьева Валентина Ивановна, Кондратюк Ольга Петровна, Тесленко Нина Петровна

с. Петродолинское
Юрков Александр Викторович, Молдован Любовь Михайловна

пгт Великодолинское
Самуляк Богдан Дмитриевич, Иващенко Николай Иванович, Бабчинский Валерий Назарович, Рушница Виктор Александрович, Олейник Сергей Пантелеевич, Бондарев Александр Николаевич, Байбородина Ольга Александровна, Бондарчук Елена Ивановна, Рапле Нина Алеевна, Ралле Нина Алеевна, Выгузова Лидия Григорьевна, Гаврищук Мария Ивановна, Иващенко Надежда Леонидовна, Зубкова Людмила Николаевна

с. Шабо
Радецкий Андрей Михайлович, Литвинов Александр Федорович, Савенко Василий Захарович, Мангул Григорий Николаевич, Савинкова Галина Петровна, Биляева Наталия Петровна, Беляева Наталья Петровна, Беляева Наталия Петровна, Кубанина Галина Александровна, Пашнева Алла Григорьевна, Казак Ирина Андреевна

с. Веселый Кут
Слав Федор Демьянович, Слав Федор Демьянович

г. Килия
Койпан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Корницов Сергей Иванович, Карбунян Петр Павлович, Мазуренко Николай Викторович, Белоус Игорь Ксенофонтович, Овчаренко Юрий Иванович, Козлов Александр Филиппович, Борщ Николай Владимирович, Савин Сергей Емельянович, Савин Сергей Омельянович, Русев Иван Саввович, Давиденко Анатолий Иванович, Бошков Степан Георгиевич, Гросу Александр Иванович, Тутов Григорий Иванович, Балев Аркадий Петрович, Фрик Владимир Леонидович, Коновка Николай Дмитриевич, Пилев Виктор Петрович, Бужацкий Виктор Михайлович, Яшина Ольга Степановна, Катанцева Екатерина Николаевна, Владыченко Ольга Георгиевна, Корниенко Зинаида Алексеевна, Овчинникова Людмила Васильевна, Данчук Валентина Ивановна, Гостинская Любовь Артуровна, Токан Татьяна Даниловна, Горячова Анна Яковлевна, Василенко Любовь Петровна, Коломиець Любовь Ивановна, Телешкан Ирина Валентиновна, Томаровская Тамара Павловна

пгт Александровка
Максимович Николай Дмитриевич, Шинкаренко Станислав Владимирович, Дудинов Николай Николаевич, Хохряков Геннадий Дмитриевич, Молодец Валентина Кирилловна, Иваненко Любовь Михайловна

с. Красноселка
Винников Анатолий Федорович, Попазогло Леонид Васильевич, Дмитренко Виктор Якович, Гайворонский Аркадий Николаевич, Финогенов Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Шкребляк Светлана Николаевна, Ситниченко Елена Степановна, Иваницкая Зинаида Ивановна, Гекиева Людмила Амирбиевна, Геккиева Людмила Амербиева

с. Марьяновка
Степура Александр Викторович, Чабанова Наталья Николаевна, Синчишина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Новицкий Василий Яковлевич, Нивня Федор Семенович, Тудоран Николай Дмитриевич, Котенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Кулава Елена Николаевна, Дука Мария Константиновна, Киру Анна Петровна

г. Татарбунары
Яковлев Сергей Григорович, Яковлев Сергей Григорьевич, Мангул Николай Викторович, Панчев Александр Константинович, Дудник Леонид Борисович, Згурский Николай Афанасьевич, Ткач Василий Степанович, Гуцул Николай Филиппович, Гуцул Николай Филиппович, Будяченко Николай Николаевич, Лелеева Ольга Евгеньевна, Юлинецкая Любовь Тимофеевна, Бойко Любовь Тимофеевна, Короленко Галина Николаевна, Лесниченко Галина Николаевна, Градинар Тамара Васильевна, Опалюк Елена Витальевна

пгт Черноморское
Цвигун Василий Владимирович, Цвигун Василий Владимирович, Сегодин Анатолий Васильевич, Цвигун Василий Владимирович, Липатова Галина Геламутдиновна, Фролова Галина Петровна, Князская Тамара Васильевна, Черная Неонилла Ивановна, Войчук Людмила Федоровна

г. Березовка
Козлов Виктор Данилович, Зигман Владимир Григорьевич, Мухаир Юрий Михайлович, Пантазий Валентин Григорьевич, Ткаченко Андрей Валентинович, Болозан Анатолий Александрович, Яковлева Светлана Яковлевна, Руденко Татьяна Николаевна, Козирева Вера Александровна, Молчановская Ольга Николаевна, Сухова Наталия Александровна, Махиненко Татьяна Владимировна, Салахутдинова Людмила Ивановна, Москова Наталия Владимировна, Красюк Людмила Сергеевна, Гайсюк Евгения Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Мазыкин Сергей Анатольевич, Дрыслюк Юрий Васильевич, Шашурина Раиса Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Балышев Петр Куприянович, Тиханский Николай Евсигниевич, Тиханский Николай Евсигниевич, Труханова Мария Викторовна, Труханова Мария Викторовна

с. Садовое
Федечко Валерий Юрьевич, Ткаченко Людмила Степановна

с. Визирка
Кишенко Николай Владимирович, Кищенко Николай Владимирович, Пятецкая Валентина Николаевна, Гарбузенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Фонтанка
Литвинов Евгений Юрьевич, Караваев Вадим Владимирович, Царюк Александр Александрович, Сазонов Владимир Михайлович, Конова Наталия Петровна, Годлевская Маргарита Васильевна

с. Орловка
Иванов Виктор Георгиевич, Ромастов Антон Николаевич, Мечиняну Василий Иванович, Варсан Виктор Георгиевич, Литвиненко Анна Ильинична

с. Прилиманское
Тунда Виктор Иванович, Коломиец Анатолий Александрович, Регеда Анатолий Григорьевич, Владова Вера Федоровна, Головизнина Татьяна Анатольевна, Мудрик Мария Дмитриевна

с. Переможное
Алексеенко Виктор Николаевич

с. Шелехово
Скорода Александр Степанович

с. Успеновка
Панчев Николай Иванович, Малюкин Николай Яковлевич, Волчков Борис Федорович, Саламатин Иван Ефремович, Голякова Нина Ивановна

г. Балта
Колесников Анатолий Лифантоевич, Колесников Николай Лифантоевич, Колесников Николай Лифантеевич, Колодка Сергей Петрович, Боженов Андрей Амосович, Бабий Николай Антонович, Куликовский Владимир Рафаилович, Файзиев Джамиль Мухамеджанович, Малик Сергей Андреевич, Березовский Сергей Александрович, Поддубный Александр Ростиславович, Симонов Александр Геннадиевич, Тарак Николай Сергеевич, Кузема Оксана Григорьевна, Винник Алла Анатольевна, Пинкина Наталья Николаевна, Глущенко Светлана Григорьевна, Черная Татьяна Анатольевна, Тропивская Татьяна Анатольевна, Тульчинская Любовь Васильевна, Иванова Людмила Васильевна, Колодка Любовь Геннадьевна, Рак Мария Владимировна, Сорока Лариса Станиславовна, Москалюк Анастасия Константиновна, Коскалюк Анастасия Константиновна, Подолян Антонина Николаевна, Балтян Варвара Григорьевна, Хмель Екатерина Алексеевна, Яшкова Светлана Леонидовна, Каминська Любовь Владимировна

с. Концеба
Полищук Василий Анатольевич, Романюк Василий Данилович

с. Полезное
Ангельчев Агей Николаевич

с. Макарово
Батин Игорь Анатольевич

г. Кодыма
Караман Владимир Иванович, Лужанский Василий Зиновьевич, Черненький Олег Юрьевич, Ольшанский Николай Андреевич, Шарапанюк Александр Андреевич, Орлов Михаил Васильевич, Максымишин Анатолий Константинович, Тихонов Николай Александрович, Паламарчук Екатерина Алексеевна, Бойко Галина Ивановна, Костенко Галина Анатольевна, Стефанюк Валентина Петровна, Барбашина Людмила Леонтьевна, Ольшанская Вера Степановна, Шеремет Мария Михайловна

с. Криничное
Стоянов Марин Николаевич, Драгнев Александр Семенович, Дамаскин Степан Георгиевич, Великова Мария Дмитриевна, Маринова Елена Георгиевна

с. Белка
Кучвара Сергей Михайлович, Белюженко Николай Лазаревич, Шипачев Евгений Николаевич, Фолик Анна Омельяновна, Фолик Анна Емельяновна

с. Камянка
Кравченко Константин Михайлович, Иванов Зиновий Васильевич, Уракова Наталия Васильевна, Соколова Марина Викторовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Заим Петр Филиппович, Логинова Анна Федоровна

с. Путевое
Шпарута Владимир Демьянович

с. Каменское
Ступак Николай Иванович, Добриогло Ольга Михайловна

с. Новые Шомполы
Балабаш Александр Георгиевич, Кучеренко Тамара Петровна, Костецкая Людмила Степановна

с. Вороновка
Остапчук Владимир Федорович

с. Россияновка
Бородин Иван Григорьевич, Бородин Иван Григорьевич

пгт Серпневое
Яниогло Василий Никитович, Свирид Андрей Ярославович, Тищенко Николай Пантелеевич

с. Николаевка
Некрасов Николай Николаевич, Осипов Михаил Никифорович, Слободчиков Виктор Егорович, Крамчанинов Михаил Дмитриевич, Домашенко Галина Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Постовой Юрий Иванович, Кучер Михаил Степанович, Чумак Василий Иванович

с. Кислица
Кудленко Николай Николаевич, Гончар Валентина Гавриловна, Клевак Валентина Ефстафьевна, Клевак Валентина Евстафьевна, Суворова Алла Анатольевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Иванов Иван Иванович, Ильчишин Николай Михайлович, Жук Николай Михайлович, Фещенко Виктор Иванович, Дьяченко Наталья Степановна, Кошовская Наталья Яковлевна, Багацкая Светлана Владимировна

с. Перелеты
Жос Василий Алексеевич

с. Сафьяны
Бойченко Василий Васильевич, Сердюк Николай Алексеевич, Нерчевская Зинаида Степановна, Яценко Зинаида Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Касса Георгий Федорович, Шарипова Назира Агеловна

пгт Зеленогорское
Тарнавский Анатолий Антонович, Мельничук Григорий Никитович, Коломиец Виктор Иванович

с. Боково
Заболотный Николай Федорович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бурьян Иван Григорьевич, Мягченко Светлана Владимировна

с. Ивановка
Руденко Константин Владимирович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Горбатюк Виктор Андреевич, Симончук Николай Юрьевич

с. Лески
Яшин Сергей Степанович, Яшин Сергей Степанович, Левченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Корниенко Ольга Васильевна, Николенко Анна Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Петухов Леонид Иванович

с. Лощиновка
Паскалов Степан Иванович, Парапир Раиса Михайловна

с. Кирнички
Куртев Федор Павлович, Чифликлий Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Бузиново
Поломаренко Юрий Анатольевич, Ревенко Николай Петрович

с. Русскоивановка
Грамчук Виктор Гаврилович, Ткач Николай Григорьевич

с. Вольное
Ворона Николай Васильевич, Бандурский Федор Георгиевич, Пепельжи Дмитрий Петрович, Терзиогло Мария Дмитриевна

с. Юрково
Гошта Виктор Семенович

с. Плоское
Ногай Мина Анисимович, Паламарчук Нина Владимировна

г. Беляевка
Синкевич Леонид Алексеевич, Савлюченко Валерий Павлович, Столяров Валерий Иванович, Подмазко Николай Викторович, Рева Андрей Кириллович, Синкевич Леонид Александрович, Тарасенко Юрий Николаевич, Хасиев Валид Ильманович, Лахман Анатолий Иванович, Степаненко Владимир Константинович, Скрыпник Надежда Ивановна, Загика Нина Дмитриевна, Росоха Наталья Викторовна, Подмазко Ольга Леонидовна, Лавренюк Елена Александровна, Кравченко Валентина Васильевна, Колесник Валентина Максимовна

с. Подгорное
Карой Михаил Пантелеевич, Карой Михаил Панфилович, Кюркчи Иван Николаевич, Николаев Иван Степанович, Иванова Наталья Григорьевна, Житар Любовь Иосиповна

с. Комишевка
Коневец Владимир Васильевич, Дубовик Михаил Сергеевич, Коневец Владимир Васильевич

с. Прямобалка
Гришакин Виктор Константинович, Кут Василий Ильич, Иванова Анна Васильевна, Вараксина Светлана Геннадьевна

с. Делень
Карагяур Иван Иванович

с. Павловка
Федоров Григорий Иванович, Павлов Виктор Кирилович, Павлов Виктор Кириллович, Исарь Варвара Петровна, Афанасьева Анна Ивановна, Сачук Светлана Григорьевна

с. Богатое
Тангер Дмитрий Михайлович, Ломако Надежда Кирилловна, Картелян Пелагея Федоровна, Роенко Надежда Юхимовна

с. Калачовка
Катан Василий Никитович

с. Лужанка
Леонидов Станислав Дмитриевич

с. Дубиновое
Вододюк Василий Михайлович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Драгонер Иван Григорьевич

с. Приозерное
Дану Михаил Никитович, Крачун Ирина Иордановна

с. Матросская
Щербина Василий Викторович, Краева Ирина Анатольевна, Андриевская Мария Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Загородний Николай Иванович

с. Слюсарево
Пчелинский Николай Андреевич, Федоза Николай Александрович

с. Пасат
Заярский Сергей Николаевич

с. Лисогорка
Мукан Александр Семенович

с. Бендзари
Чубинский Леонид Феодосиевич, Паскарюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Горбатюк Вера Тарасовна

с. Сенное
Соловцов Виталий Анатольевич

с. Песчаная
Свиридовский Николай Петрович, Куцый Николай Леонидович, Стефанчук Агнесия Дмитриевна

с. Бритовка
Кривенко Николай Павлович, Якименко Марина Юриевна, Кривоборец Татьяна Ивановна, Вишневецкая Татьяна Ивановна, Герченюк Вера Ивановна, Иванова Алла Ивановна

с. Озерное
Балика Николай Иванович, Залож Борис Михайлович, Мирча Евдокия Георгиевна

пгт Суворово
Гечев Михаил Афанасьевич, Рыжая Домникия Степановна, Ильева Ефросиния Георгиевна, Ульева Ефросиния Георгиевна, Балабан Наталия Моисеевна, Рашкова Наталия Моисеевна, Иовова Анна Степановна, Иликчиева Тамара Васильевна, Смокова Софья Ивановна, Куртева Феодора Николаевна, Николаева Екатерина Игнатьевна

с. Долинское
Белозоров Владимир Павлович, Георгиу Мария Харитоновна, Гаврылова Галина Владимировна, Фетеля Феодора Васильевна, Георгиу Мария Харитоновна

с. Василевка
Кучеренко Анатолий Анатольевич, Георгица Василий Иванович, Волков Андрей Афанасьевич, Гажанов Николай Ильич, Яковенко Сергей Федотович, Дерменжи Иван Иванович, Маринов Виктор Степанович, Топова Мария Георгиевна, Кунева Мария Михайловна, Жмуд Анна Григорьевна

с. Лановое
Христин Андрей Павлович

с. Калчевая
Плачков Валентин Андреевич, Бундев Иван Борисович, Кустурова Раиса Никитовна, Пельтик Анна Ивановна

с. Владичень
Нерчевский Николай Федорович

с. Дмитровка
Станчев Спиридон Афанасьевич, Станчев Сперидон Афанасьевич, Танасогло Петр Георгиевич, Патраш Владимир Павлович, Попозогло Николай Эмануилович, Кожукарь Иван Иванович, Начев Петр Андреевич, Малаки Наталья Ивановна, Апруда Екатерина Тимофеевна, Радулова Елена Георгиевна, Петкова Надежда Семеновна, Попозогло Варвара Георгиевна, Гуслякова Ирина Прокопиевна, Гуслякова Ирина Прокофьевна, Шишко Феодора Николаевна

с. Конопляное
Шрамчук Яков Павлович, Мищенко Людмила Ивановна, Атаманюк Татьяна Филипповна

с. Лабушное
Палисика Андрей Степанович

с. Писаревка
Зелинский Василий Иванович

с. Сербы
Полищук Василий Владимирович, Свистун Владимир Николаевич

с. Артыровка
Яроцкий Николай Петрович

с. Надлиманское
Константинов Анатолий Миронович

с. Доброалександровка
Дроняк Николай Петрович, Рогачко Леонид Николаевич, Плужников Сергей Кузьмич

с. Дружелюбовка
Овчаренко Сергей Валентинович, Приступа Каролина Антоновна, Ерошенко Елена Анатольевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Мамалыга Николай Иванович

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Николай Павлович, Пономаренко Николай Андреевич, Иванько Александр Юхимович, Бойко Николай Кузьмич, Малоиван Александр Дмитриевич, Романец Николай Иванович, Кравченко Иван Иванович, Саламаха Раиса Яковлевна, Кыреу Лидия Кирилловна

с. Иванчанка
Черноуцан Григорий Иосипович, Черноуцан Григорий Иосифович, Танасов Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Высочанское
Чеботарь Анатолий Петрович, Чоботарь Анатолий Петрович, Чеботарь Анатолий Петрович

с. Желтый Яр
Кравченко Анатолий Мефодьевич

с. Кочковатое
Журавель Борис Никифорович, Журавель Борис Макарович

с. Вишневое
Дымов Валерий Николаевич, Мажар Дмитрий Георгиевич

пгт Ширяево
Молчанюк Николай Дмитрович, Слободенюк Александр Анатольевич, Адаменко Тамара Николаевна, Бондаренко Людмила Ивановна, Должанская Ольга Алексеевна, Добренко Елена Петровна, Литвинюк Людмила Викторовна, Целовальникова Любовь Михайловна, Чабанюк Людмила Николаевна

с. Старые Маяки
Мудриченко Александр Андреевич, Михнич Владимир Иванович, Герасимова Любовь Николаевна

с. Яски
Мурин Олег Владимирович, Тарасенко Николай Петрович, Карауш Николай Васильевич, Грищенко Надежда Федоровна

с. Глубокое
Савчук Сергей Иванович

с. Рыбацкое
Плохотнюк Андрей Игнатьевич

с. Красное
Жуковский Виктор Иванович, Митителу Зинаида Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Григорий Тимофеевич

с. Кривая Балка
Лунгу Николай Михайлович

пгт Сарата
Белошицкий Валерий Мефодьевич, Голубова Елена Николаевна, Жакот Елена Николаевна, Балабан Людмила Васильевна, Губачева Наталья Николаевна, Губачова Наталья Николаевна, Топор Надежда Григорьевна

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Леонид Романович, Молчанов Виктор Романович, Ворожейкин Михаил Михайлович

с. Скосаровка
Островский Франц Александрович

с. Молодежное
Тоцкий Владимир Михайлович

с. Тимково
Крысюн Григорий Васильевич

с. Большие Ламзаки
Филько Валерий Павлович

с. Жовтневое
Бакановский Константин Зиновьевич, Бакановский Константин Зиновьевич, Колева Вера Николаевна, Карасава Мария Афанасьевна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Василий Васильевич

с. Розквит
Подцерковный Николай Андреевич, Панчишина Надежда Степановна, Панчишина Надежда Степановна

с. Ряснополь
Грицай Николай Сергеевич, Вирыч Анна Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Недялков Иван Иванович, Виноградов Юрий Геннадьевич, Дермен Пелагея Христофоровна, Дермен Полина Христофоровна, Богданова Валентина Петровна, Богданова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Гандрабури
Кирилов Григорий Иванович, Рыбалка Николай Иванович, Сандик Екатерина Еремеевна

с. Куяльник
Дашков Андрей Дмитриевич, Вдовиченко Николай Леонидович, Доник Вера Павловна

с. Кирово
Селиванов Николай Степанович, Чикалэу Петр Зиновьевич, Латий Николай Васильевич, Тихоход Валентина Нестеровна

с. Вишняки
Гинда Георгий Васильевич, Копмарь Николай Иванович, Вустян Любовь Владимировна

с. Липецкое
Бытка Александр Петрович, Герасим Вера Григорьевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Шевченко Николай Терентьевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Луценко Евгений Владимирович, Снисаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Филь Людмила Федоровна, Рябченко Валерия Анатольевна, Гаврилюк Евдокия Григорьевна, Бебешко Лариса Архиповна

пгт Радостное
Левкович Анатолий Владимирович, Сытник Сергей Борисович, Подашевская Наталья Кузьминична, Гуменюк Лариса Юрьевна, Немирская Александра Степановна

с. Новогригорьевка
Лутицкий Николай Иванович

с. Важное
Ларин Александр Анатольевич

с. Онисково
Рынчаковский Михаил Степанович, Бычак Варвара Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Кудровский Дмитрий Антонович, Степанова Ирина Евгеньевна

с. Блонское
Гончалов Анатолий Тофильевич

с. Авидовка
Харченко Александр Федорович

с. Балка
Плаксин Владимир Анатольевич

с. Выгода
Корицкий Андрей Михайлович, Науменко Игорь Александрович, Кузьминский Иван Николаевич

пгт Цебриково
Чупа Василий Иванович, Сморжанюк Михаил Петрович, Кучерява Александра Ивановна, Остапенко Елена Ивановна, Кучерявая Александра Ивановна, Скарецкая Зоя Павловна

с. Юрковка
Галичинский Валерий Михайлович, Диденко Виктор Трифонович

с. Ганно-Покровка
Герловану Михаил Андреевич

с. Новопетровка
Скридоненко Николай Иванович, Василинич Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Булдинка
Добриогло Константин Георгиевич

с. Нестойта
Канюка Игорь Петрович, Пламадяла Иван Михайлович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Церковнюк Анатолий Иванович

с. Гонората
Годованец Николай Сергеевич, Соколовская Ольга Семеновна, Джуматий Татьяна Ивановна

с. Борщи
Личман Николай Кириллович

с. Петровка
Фокша Андрей Епифанович, Олейник Степан Алексеевич, Киричук Николай Васильевич, Киричук Татьяна Николаевна, Киричук Татьяна Николаевна, Киричук Татьяна Николаевна, Мельник Ольга Яковлевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Танасогло Михаил Федорович, Гайбу Мария Васильевна

с. Гуляевка
Максимлюк Анатолий Петрович, Харитонова Тоня Ричардовна

с. Ясеново Первое
Гордеев Юрий Викторович

с. Сычавка
Важеловский Кирилл Михайлович, Губаль Любовь Федоровна

с. Будеи
Мыхель Анатолий Григорьевич, Михель Анатолий Григорьевич, Олийнык Василий Федорович, Черниенко Любовь Викторовна

п. Оксамитное
Бочеваров Дмитрий Иванович

п. Усатово
Праведный Николай Степанович, Врадий Валентина Павловна, Пескова Меланья Вячеславовна

с. Кучурган
Марфич Виктор Семенович, Рыбарук Василий Иванович, Блажевская Вероника Семеновна, Маклашевская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Губогло Василий Семенович

с. Новоандреевка
Торжинский Андрей Васильевич

с. Червоный Яр
Сырбу Николай Флорович, Зайвый Иван Федорович

с. Благоево
Себов Петр Николаевич, Тодоров Степан Христофорович, Пантелеев Евгений Владимирович, Кирияк Валентина Анатольевна, Ковалиш Варвара Андреевна

с. Чогодаровка
Ботя Иван Тимофеевич, Берест Вера Александровна, Ботя Татьяна Михайловна

с. Орджоникидзе
Душенковский Валерий Александрович, Шевчук Любовь Ивановна

с. Пивденное
Кожухарь Михаил Георгиевич

с. Бурдовка
Турчук Алексей Иосифович

с. Староказачье
Кожухарь Сергей Кириллович, Михайличенко Алла Ивановна, Ротарь Александра Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Рудим Александр Викторович

с. Свердлово
Бедункевич Александр Владимирович, Мамакина Тамара Михайловна

с. Вакуловка
Грицик Владимир Евдокимович

с. Траповка
Симаченко Юрий Георгиевич

с. Корсунцы
Мыкитчук Василий Васильевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Черненко Николай Владимирович, Ананьев Юрий Николаевич

с. Новоалександровка
Павлов Виталий Алексеевич

с. Березовка
Времеш Владимир Семенович

с. Банновка
Олтян Афанасий Петрович

с. Болгарка
Городничук Александр Алексеевич

с. Августовка
Коротков Владимир Владимирович

п. Набережное
Гаврик Сергей Васильевич

с. Тузлы
Звездун Владимир Павлович

с. Неделково
Арсенюк Александр Анатольевич, Воданюк Елена Александровна

с. Гербино
Стынгу Василий Яковлевич

с. Яковлевка
Вознюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Виноградное
Томашевский Александр Демьянович, Вельчева Мария Степановна

пгт Затока
Поляков Сергей Михайлович, Усенко Андрей Васильевич

с. Главани
Настрадин Борис Адамович

с. Адамовка
Петухов Николай Петрович

с. Шеметово
Мельник Павел Александрович

с. Станиславка
Корчак Виктор Владимирович

пгт Лиманское
Мухин Анатолий Васильевич, Целюк Мечислав Станиславович, Конопацкая Ольга Григорьевна, Загребельная Елена Николаевна, Андреева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Бородин Александр Викторович, Соколянская Екатерина Ивановна, Мурзина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Кушнир Виталий Иванович, Павловская Ольга Александровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Сегедий Александр Дмитриевич, Волянский Василий Борисович, Шютев Альберт Бертолонович, Шютев Алберт Бертолонович

с. Кармалюковка
Ткач Василий Владимирович

с. Лесное
Козодаев Николай Степанович, Козадаев Николай Степанович

с. Новые Чобручи
Филипчук Николай Николаевич

с. Пирожная
Бевзюк Петр Александрович

пгт Слободка
Гачук Олег Михайлович, Кострицкая Валентина Александровна, Одоренко Галина Михайловна, Иванова Галина Михайловна

с. Алексеевка
Пирогов Михаил Викторович

с. Троицкое
Сошин Виктор Михайлович, Александрова Валентина Ивановна, Борщенко Галина Всеволодовна, Волох Екатерина Николаевна, Глизнуца Людмила Николаевна, Рапач Наталия Ивановна, Акулибаба Светлана Петровна, Балыка Екатерина Николаевна

с. Лиман
Волощук Николай Степанович, Ковалева Наталья Павловна

с. Гончаровка
Музыка Николай Семенович

с. Старостино
Майдебуров Владимир Ильич, Филоненко Ольга Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Комерзан Александр Яковлевич, Петрова Людмила Борисовна

с. Першотравневое
Ким Георгий Васильевич, Глазкова Татьяна Васильевна, Бучковская Наталия Борисовна, Суркова Татьяна Владимировна, Поламоренко Надежда Давыдовна, Слесарук Валентина Петровна, Васькина Анна Николаевна

с. Ириновка
Булмага Иван Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Воловодов Александр Викторович, Чекан Михаил Александрович, Маньковская Наталья Александровна

с. Ленино
Хоптар Василий Иванович, Терземан Раиса Михайловна

с. Ильинка
Сосновский Александр Николаевич, Дорошенко Татьяна Мафтеевна

с. Бочмановка
Буга Николай Валентинович

с. Беленое
Каменщук Сергей Леонидович, Жосан Анна Иссидоровна, Жосан Анна Сидоровна, Коломийчук Людмила Яковлевна, Коломейчук Людмила Яковлевна, Грабован Валентина Владимировна, Грабован Валентина Владимировна

с. Калиновка
Андрусяк Василий Васильевич, Майдебур Владимир Ильич

с. Роксоланы
Алагира Сергей Васильевич

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Волощук Николай Дмитриевич

с. Михайловка
Георгиев Иван Борисович, Сытник Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Майстренко Анатолий Николаевич, Круковская Анна Васильевна, Заичук Светлана Никитична, Гриб Людмила Георгиевна

с. Холмское
Коновалов Александр Иванович, Димова Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Черная
Буяновский Николай Леонидович, Порожнюк Галина Сергеевна

с. Жеребково
Шаларь Игорь Сергеевич, Чернявщук Андрей Кузьмич, Косюга Татьяна Владимировна

с. Полянецкое
Сакалюк Виктор Васильевич, Лапчик Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ульяновка
Петрели Андрей Степанович

с. Настасьевка
Артюх Виталий Николаевич

с. Левантовка
Стынгу Василий Яковлевич

с. Флора
Хаддад Бассам Халимович

с. Мирное
Щербяк Владимир Григорьевич, Нагорная Людмила Федотовна, Москвичева Светлана Анатольевна, Васильева Ольга Анатольевна

с. Сухое
Рогут Андрей Семенович

с. Кричуново
Бабий Александр Петрович

с. Одай
Чокан Александр Федорович

с. Ройлянка
Куба Иван Васильевич

с. Ровно
Саворона Александр Потапович, Стоянова Мария Семеновна, Шошова Елена Ильинична

с. Катериновка Первая
Плотник Василий Николаевич, Плошник Василий Николаевич

с. Точилово
Видюл Василий Андреевич, Якименко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Палеевка
Лепеев Владимир Владимирович, Полова Людмила Васильевна, Половая Людмила Васильевна

с. Мирнополье
Першин Валерий Алексеевич, Малайрэу Надежда Кирилловна

с. Железнодорожное
Бальжик Валентина Павловна, Дунева Валентина Федоровна, Кучерявая Валентина Александровна, Желяскова Анна Харлампиевна, Дюлгер Анна Васильевна, Драгня Вера Афанасьевна

пгт Любашевка
Стрильчук Людмила Алексеевна, Стрильчук Людмила Александровна, Горшкова Алла Владимировна, Корся Галина Федоровна, Чиж Галина Федоровна, Богаченко Раиса Ивановна, Лаврентьева Наталия Николаевна, Богаченко Раиса Ивановна, Богаченко Раиса Ивановна, Карасева Светлана Витальевна

с. Широкое
Кузьменко Мария Ивановна, Вигерин Татьяна Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Кисиль Надежда Георгиевна, Демченко Евгения Петровна, Дымченко Евгения Петровна, Спотар Валентина Ивановна, Спотар Валентина Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Гаврущенко Галина Григорьевна, Гаврющенко Галина Григорьевна, Склифасовская Раиса Александровна

с. Загорье
Запорожану Венера Минулаевна

с. Виноградарь
Салахова Наталья Мирославовна, Салахова Наталья Мирославовна

с. Перейма
Мазур Елена Ивановна, Шпак Катерина Алексеевна, Шпак Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Рымаровка
Яловенко Наталья Михайловна

с. Заводовка
Гуренко Евгения Николаевна, Гойчук Евгения Николаевна

с. Славяносербская
Соколенко Наталья Григорьевна

п. Семихатки
Якобюк Мария Ивановна

г.
Савук Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Островное
Ганчева Евгения Ивановна

с. Корытное
Гонтарь Лидия Дмитреевна, Гонтар Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Красная Коса
Стецюра Галина Викторовна

с. Беленькое
Ильчик Елена Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Подопригора Галина Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Крыжановская Светлана Николаевна, Лисица Татьяна Григорьевна, Козык Феодора Федоровна

с. Каланчак
Кулинская Мария Петровна

с. Новая Покровка
Игнат Нина Яковлевна, Игнат Нина Яковлевна

с. Антонюки
Ющенко Валентина Григорьевна, Будник Екатерина Петровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Бобошко Татьяна Петровна

с. Десантное
Рожко Лидия Иосифовна, Шумейко Вера Анатольевна, Кокоскерия Вера Анатольевна

с. Боярка
Яворская Наталья Петровна, Яворская Наталия Петровна

с. Гудевичево
Майстренко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Димитрова Ирина Васильевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Постникова Людмила Яковлевна

с. Юрьевка
Куванжи Анна Георгиевна, Кованжи Анна Георгиевна

с. Покровка
Ступак Татьяна Николаевна

с. Сербка
Непомящая Валентина Николаевна, Антоненко Людмила Петровна, Антоненко Людмила Петровна

пгт Петровка
Тихонина Лилия Федоровна, Тыхонина Лилия Федоровна, Петкова Валентина Григорьевна, Воронкова Людмила Николаевна, Хитренко Людмила Николаевна, Домашенко Мария Григорьевна, Слюсар Вера Никифоровна

с. Веселое
Дурбалова Наталья Григорьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Тодорова Парасковья Ивановна, Колева Валентина Дмитриевна, Шишман Екатерина Георгиевна, Кара Матрена Антоновна, Тодорова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Шишман Мария Николаевна

с. Табаки
Радилова Татьяна Гавриловна, Коджебаш Мария Владимировна, Коджибаш Мария Владимировна, Коджебаш Мария Владимировна, Кирнева Зинаида Михайловна

с. Котловина
Червен Евгения Дмитриевна, Мирчевская Татьяна Николаевна, Кристин Мария Дмитриевна

с. Староселье
Султан Евгения Ивановна, Султан Евгения Ивановна, Саку Раиса Арсеньевна, Саку Раиса Арсентьевна

с. Дивизия
Тарабанчук Наталья Епифановна, Ковалева Наталья Павловна

с. Борисовка
Стоян Нина Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Чорба Галина Владимировна

с. Забары
Загороднюк Мария Ивановна, Борисова Вера Петровна, Инакий Валентина Петровна, Инакий Валентина Петровна, Платонова Валентина Ивановна

с. Колисное
Баюш Валентина Федоровна, Качанова Вера Васильевна, Христодорова Мелания Павловна

с. Пшеничное
Алупой Мария Михайловна

с. Пасечное
Муся Елена Михайловна

с. Баштанков
Пелых Раиса Тимофеевна, Коржовская Нина Петровна

с. Грабово
Бурденюк Мария Дмитриевна

с. Чигирин
Шеремет Алла Александровна

с. Антоновка
Данив Надежда Михайловна, Данива Надежда Михайловна

с. Саханское
Великая Нина Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Москул Степанида Филипповна

с. Черняховское
Грек Елена Васильевна

с. Котовское
Спица Вера Васильевна

с. Черногорка
Везель Екатерина Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Юшкевич Людмила Георгиевна, Соботова Ольга Петровна

с. Городное
Червенкова Надежда Георгиевна

с. Ярославка
Жосан Людмила Михайловна, Жосан Людмила Михайловна

пгт Таирово
Амбарникова Валентина Владимировна

с. Новозарецкое
Гаврева Наталия Ивановна

с. Привольное
Гук Нина Васильевна, Громова Раиса Филипповна

с. Введенка
Колонтаренко Наталья Касьяновна

с. Демидово
Купченко Ирина Васильевна

с. Бакша
Лелюк Мария Васильевна

с. Новокарбовка
Носенко Мария Васильевна

с. Барсуки
Кройтор Тамара Семеновна

п. Борщи
Дода Вера Леонидовна

с. Еремеевка
Ткаченко Елена Аркадиевна

с. Богуново
Толочик Наталья Михайловна

с. Подильцы
Типличук Ольга Викторовна

с. Малигоново
Лавренюк Елена Александровна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Лариса Андреевна

с. Ракулово
Буяновская Виктория Владимировна

с. Заплази
Косовская Тамара Владимировна

с. Евгеневка
Царан Мария Георгиевна

пгт Ивановка
Панасюк Татьяна Илларионовна, Стельмах Валентина Васильевна

с. Курортное
Ядревская Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Великозименово
Адаскалица Ольга Тимофеевна, Бродецкая Ольга Тимофеевна

п. Степовое
Гушан Светлана Александровна

с. Новые Капланы
Чиканчи Валентина Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Фурсова Раиса Семеновна, Бобришова Мария Федоровна, Вороненко Ольга Павловна, Титиевская Людмила Ивановна

с. Любополь
Тихоход Валентина Нестеровна, Мамросенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Теплица
Рубаха Валентина Степановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Петрова Людмила Борисовна

с. Мурованая
Олийнык Лидия Андреевна

с. Златоустово
Билас Галина Богдановна, Билас Валентина Богдановна

с. Малая Слободка
Тимкова Нина Николаевна

с. Долинка
Сулакова Мария Дмитриевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Коврик Мария Дмитриевна

п. Доследное
Березюк Людмила Андреевна, Березюк Людмила Андреевна

с. Оленевка
Токарчук Парасковия Михайловна

с. Майори
Осауленко Вера Петровна

с. Безымянка
Жильцова Людмила Ивановна

с. Приморское
Никитенко Надежда Васильевна, Мырза Вера Ивановна

с. Коваловка
Глотенко Алла Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Галанюк Ритта Николаевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Демидова Екатерина Васильевна

с. Брынивка
Яворская Евгения Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Петрусенко Прасковья Федоровна, Петрусенко Прасковия Федоровна

с. Спаское
Серая Любовь Адольфовна

с. Нагорное
Кирчевская Мария Георгиевна

с. Гаевка
Дудниченко Людмила Михайловна, Гюлметова Джавахир Аждаровна

с. Ленинское Первое
Ратушняк Галина Христиановна

с. Трудовое
Стеценко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Пехова Вера Алексеевна

с. Ангелиновка
Жунь Вера Ивановна

с. Орел
Буковская Анна Константиновна

с. Котовка
Блинова Надежда Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Хрущ Ольга Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Кошпормак Мария Николаевна

с. Новопокровка
Попко Анна Александровна

с. Кордон
Бырка Тамара Захаровна, Бырка Татьяна Захаровна

с. Новосельское
Георгиева Татьяна Ивановна, Крачун Екатерина Семеновна

с. Кремидовка
Жеребцова Людмила Владимировна

с. Черевичное
Рябчук София Ивановна

с. Великорибальское
Фанягина Татьяна Вячеславовна, Мусийчук Мария Николаевна

с. Кубанка
Мороз Анна Петровна

с. Демидовка
Половик Нина Томовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua