Одесская область

Лох Владимир Иванович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Коваль Надежда Михайловна, с. Понятовка. 2478 жителей января 1960 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Лох Владимир Иванович, Скалозуб Валентин Павлович, Беженар Василий Михайлович, Тимошенко Владимир Владимирович, Бондарюк Виталий Григорьевич, Виеру Сергей Григорьевич, Долготер Вячеслав Никифорович, Андреев Василий Романович, Подгорный Игорь Иванович, Бондаренко Игорь Иванович, Колосков Борис Евгеньевич, Калатало Николай Федорович, Катющев Валерий Иванович, Тукусер Иван Артемович, Чихичин Иван Семенович, Кузьменко Владимир Павлович, Гераськин Владимир Александрович, Кудрявченко Павел Борисович, Зинич Николай Федорович, Федоренко Иван Михайлович, Бондаренко Анатолий Маркович, Алексеенко Михаил Иванович, Фейшер Григорий Израйлович, Трушин Сергей Александрович, Якименко Олег Анатольевич, Скалозуб Николай Иванович, Ефимов Николай Иванович, Фаренюк Василий Николаевич, Сачук Александр Федорович, Олейник Сергей Нестерович, Полиненко Леонид Владимирович, Виеру Сергей Григорьевич, Купченко Владимир Анатольевич, Шклянко Виктор Адамович, Капацына Александр Савельевич, Мазурок Игорь Евгеньевич, Семещенко Владимир Трофимович, Златов Владимир Иванович, Юнак Юрий Евгеньевич, Кравченко Виталий Пантелеевич, Резниченко Юрий Ильич, Чабан Василий Григорьевич, Гладаренко Василий Александрович, Сарабин Владимир Иосифович, Геоня Анна Филипповна, Смеренюкт Валентина Константиновна, Быйчак Людмила Викторовна, Скопинцева Наталья Кондратьевна, Маринова Наталья Тимофеевна, Авеличева Валентина Ивановна, Морочковская Наталья Николаевна, Чемерис Алла Архиповна, Еременко Наталья Александровна, Крамчанинова Рима Сабировна, Ананьева Наталья Федоровна, Капитанова Ольга Николаевна, Балакан Валентина Ивановна, Жигаленко Татьяна Васильевна, Карп Татьяна Николаевна, Онуфриенко Юлия Георгиевна, Гербей Галина Александровна, Бидасюк Валентина Николаевна, Трифонова Наталья Ивановна, Дратва Мария Афанасьевна, Березина Ирина Борисовна, Билык Ольга Петровна, Бевза Наталья Аркадиевна, Карика Алла Борисовна, Омарова Галина Ивановна, Бондаренко Ольга Алексеевна, Колосова Татьяна Николаевна, Богацан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Мога Татьяна Николаевна, Панасюк Лариса Алексеевна, Качалка Елена Ивановна, Чемерис Галина Васильевна, Ермоленко Лариса Ивановна, Карагяур Дария Николаевна, Карагяур Дарья Николаевна, Карика Алина Борисовна, Полубоярова Татьяна Викторовна, Найченко Людмила Дмитриевна, Козлова Людмила Петровна, Полякова Ирина Германовна, Полякова Ирина Гершаловна, Ковальчук Оксана Стефановна, Лисинская Мария Николаевна, Яковлева Танзила Борисовна, Николаева Наталья Александровна, Вторушина Наталья Борисовна, Базалеева Евгения Ивановна, Романенко Алевтина Александровна, Феоктистова Валентина Константиновна, Питенко Наталья Тимофеевна, Цыганкова Татьяна Ивановна, Мокроусова Светлана Николаевна, Булавченко Мария Ивановна, Левицкая Наталья Борисовна, Кушнирук Ирина Федоровна, Шинкаренко Любовь Павловна, Кузнецова Светлана Васильевна, Васильян Анна Николаевна, Холостенко Людмила Антоновна, Калуцкая Инна Николаевна, Скопинцева Наталья Кондратьевна, Ерофеева Татьяна Анатольевна, Арнаут Людмила Леонидовна, Арнаут Людмила Леопольдовна, Дураник Любовь Матвеевич

пгт Сергиевка
Каприй Михаил Васильевич, Гришенко Игорь Сергеевич, Грищенко Игорь Сергеевич, Сабарин Владимир Иосифович, Церковный Григорий Григорьевич, Зайцев Василий Дмитриевич, Зайцев Василий Димитрович, Мелинышин Петр Петрович, Меленишин Петр Петрович, Михайлов Сергей Владимирович, Курогло Анатолий Иванович, Боярчук Владимир Федорович, Гапоненко Валентина Семеновна, Мельникович Наталия Владимировна, Мельникович Наталья Владимировна, Поташева Марина Николаевна, Сатучина Надежда Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Новиков Игорь Евгеньевич, Панченко Александр Георгиевич, Высоцкий Иван Вячеславович, Зоткин Василий Викторович, Левко Василий Иванович, Пономарчук Геннади Леонидович, Комоско Василий Васильевич, Комосько Василий Васильевич, Вороновская Татьяна Леонидовна, Силкина Татьяна Григорьевна, Топылина Татьяна Григорьевна, Авчинникова Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Слободка
Решитко Василий Григорьевич, Грабовецкий Владимир Михайлович, Заграй Валентина Викторовна, Албурович Лариса Семеновна, Сухарева Татьяна Владимировна, Савченко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ореховка
Станков Дмитрий Георгиевич, Пенов Иван Георгиевич, Новак Василий Семенович, Радулов Николай Иванович

г. Кодыма
Гуцол Виктор Леонтьевич, Решетник Леонид Федорович, Бардахивский Василий Андреевич, Бардаховский Василий Андреевич, Левицкий Василий Анатольевич, Лазаренко Николай Александрович, Кобелько Василий Викторович, Мельник Борис Григорьевич, Мельник Александр Степанович, Бондаренко Галина Федоровна, Колиснык Галина Григорьевна, Заболотняя Нина Петровна, Мицык Татьяна Николаевна, Катерло Лиана Николаевна, Шарченко Галина Арсентьевна, Мартынюк Раиса Васильевна, Кипер Наталия Николаевна

с. Романовка
Тимофеев Владимир Васильевич, Билоченко Татьяна Васильевна, Гуляева Екатерина Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Бойко Виктор Иванович, Манзовитая Раиса Андреевна, Покотило Валентина Степановна

с. Сиротинка
Довбыш Владимир Иванович, Довбыш Владимир Иванович, Косюга Галина Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Лещенко Василий Григорьевич, Испанюк Олег Аскольдович, Шомонка Иван Васильевич, Пастушок Ольга Валентиновна, Корчова Валентина Анатольевна, Романенко Любовь Павловна, Сокур Елена Михайловна, Сторчак Анысия Владимировна, Лабунец Татьяна Дмитриевна, Усатенко Галина Васильевна

с. Камянка
Саказлы Николай Степанович, Волынчук Николай Викторович, Букмаер Василий Антонович, Еременко Иван Васильевич, Мазаев Виктор Геннадиевич, Мазаев Виктор Геннадьевич, Мазаев Виктор Геннадиевич, Топов Михаил Иванович, Кадария Давыд Исмаевич, Ненкова Галина Павловна, Глужецкая Валентина Васильевна, Ткаченко Галина Ивановна, Стукалова Анна Зиновиевна, Стукалова Анна Зиновьевна, Шилова Елена Дмитриевна, Шилова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Троицкое
Пеха Виктор Гаврилович, Гладкий Александр Александрович, Щербатюк Ирина Викторовна, Хламова Татьяна Николаевна, Петрик Надежда Павловна

с. Староказачье
Ботезат Андрей Иванович, Котельник Анатолий Гаврилович, Ровшенко Александр Алексеевич, Федотова Галина Дмитриевна, Белая Нина Михайловна, Шмаркова Надежда Николаевна, Украинская Валентина Андреевна, Стулова Людмила Петровна, Сорокина Галина Никитична, Сорокина Галина Никитовна, Запорожан Галина Артемовна

с. Выпасное
Чекан Михаил Иванович, Козловский Валерий Альфредович, Власенко Григорий Иванович, Лебедев Петр Васильевич, Якименко Владимир Дмитриевич, Красногорцев Иван Михайлович, Сырбул Петр Семенович, Гимбра Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кравченко Василий Иванович, Прокопчук Галина Доминиковна, Скорик Мария Петровна, Лаврушина Татьяна Владимировна, Дрогомощенко Галина Ивановна, Драгомощенко Галина Ивановна, Немченко Надежда Мефодьевна, Волощук Мелания Ивановна

с. Дачное
Лановой Василий Иванович, Кукурика Владимир Леонидович, Кошель Юрий Петрович, Черкес Степан Иванович, Бовсуновский Петр Владимирович, Рязанова Зоя Михайловна, Ярецкая Мария Иосифовна, Чабан Анна Антоновна, Синьковская Людмила Петровна, Датий Татьяна Степановна, Балаш Валентина Анатольевна, Прядун Галина Николаевна, Чумаченко Светлана Николаевна, Селецкая Ольга Леонтьевна

с. Балашово
Чуков Валерий Васильевич

с. Бараново
Дранченко Виталий Анатольевич, Степовая Надежда Яковлевна

пгт Овидиополь
Корчовой Вадим Михайлович, Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Киселар Георгий Георгиевич, Высоцкий Станислав Викторович, Петрик Василий Григорьевич, Харченко Виктор Иванович, Сухомяс Олег Владимирович, Сорочан Валерий Георгиевич, Костенюк Василий Иванович, Казаку Иван Павлович, Мартыненко Сергей Константинович, Павлов Вячеслав Евгениевич, Тимчишина Валентина Михайловна, Куруева Любовь Станиславовна, Михайлиди Оксана Васильевна, Щербак Нелли Анатольевна, Павленко Елена Ильевна, Князева Альфия Тагмановна, Игнатова Ирина Павловна

с. Елизаветовка
Дойжа Степан Николаевич, Диченко Иван Иванович

с. Лабушное
Евтодий Василий Иванович, Тырон Валентина Логвиновна, Евтодий Валентина Николаевна

г. Килия
Малый Юрий Евгениевич, Малый Юрий Евгеньевич, Волошин Сергей Сергеевич, Берляев Виктор Викторович, Филин Сергей Якимович, Филин Сергей Акимович, Коломиець Иван Иванович, Исаков Алексей Алексеевич, Малиновский Сергей Степанович, Козинец Александр Владимирович, Алексеев Сергей Петрович, Волков Иван Федорович, Шаталин Петр Поликарпович, Дмитрюк Валентина Кирилловна, Барановская Людмила Ивановна, Борщ Алла Викторовна, Мазуренко Наталья Владимировна, Яковенко Валентина Филипповна, Шидер Татьяна Сергеевна, Дешина Наталия Михайловна, Пулева Валентина Сергеевна, Бурлака Нина Григорьевна, Свиридова Наталья Яковлевна, Лапицкая Наталья Леонидовна, Кожухарь Альбина Савелиевна, Пахомова Наталия Юриевна, Бакшалы Галина Васильевна, Воробьева Наталия Леонидовна, Тарасова Людмила Викторовна, Синипольский Елена Викторовна, Латыш Светлана Васильевна, Тарасова Людмила Викторовна, Карбунян Светлана Константиновна

г. Ильичевск
Морозов Леонид Вадимович, Романовский Владислав Станиславович, Бондаренко Александр Владимирович, Новиков Виктор Иванович, Каменный Василий Васильевич, Каминный Василий Васильевич, Самарин Сергей Вячеславович, Ломачинский Александр Александрович, Мальгота Василий Иванович, Саранюк Александр Николаевич, Кихтенко Игорь Иванович, Рожка Иван Константинович, Баховский Николай Васильевич, Есин Андрей Васильевич, Залецкий Владимир Ярославович, Филипчук Владимир Каленикович, Змирли Валерий Константинович, Солошенко Александр Петрович, Рытиков Вячеслав Юрьевич, Каснер Игорь Анатольевич, Зырин Александр Михайлович, Гуди Яков Эммануилович, Фролков Иван Яковлевич, Хоба Юрий Николаевич, Акулибаба Александр Иванович, Вальчишин Василий Николаевич, Бадыра Андрей Иванович, Мигаль Валерий Петрович, Романчук Константин Александрович, Марценюк Валерий Николаевич, Капинос Андрей Иванович, Афонин Григорий Михайлович, Незнакомов Алексей Анатольевич, Тюменцев Николай Петрович, Латышок Андрей Михайлович, Булкин Валентин Александрович, Чепиль Анатолий Иванович, Додий Борис Викторович, Богатырев Николай Андреевич, Макаренков Андрей Алексеевич, Бей Сергей Трифонович, Скира Владимир Михайлович, Ермоленко Леонид Иванович, Майстренко Михаил Дмитриевич, Лапшов Вячеслав Валерьевич, Максимко Виктор Васильевич, Фролков Иван Яковлевич, Скира Владимир Михайлович, Горцуев Сергей Николаевич, Марьян Сергей Иванович, Нетепин Олег Николаевич, Недашковская Анна Петровна, Базий Нина Степановна, Лищенюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Полищук Ирина Владимировна, Базий Татьяна Васильевна, Напалкина Наталья Ильевна, Пажильцева Светлана Ефимовна, Котельнец Елена Григорьевна, Котеленец Елена Григорьевна, Нечипорук Наталия Сергеевна, Паниот Наталья Анатольевна, Савченко Валентина Ильевна, Годунко Антонина Васильевна, Федорова Лариса Николаевна, Кирилюк Лариса Ростиславовна, Попова Светлана Владимировна, Саенко Евгения Васильевна, Иванова Лариса Еремеевна, Фомичева Галина Юриевна, Сикорская Елена Васильевна, Тюменцева Валентина Юриевна, Маймескул Ирина Михайловна, Нуждина Лариса Ивановна, Голубенко Марина Павловна, Нерадько Татьяна Михайловна, Быкова Ирина Витальевна, Хливненко Марина Александровна, Палазова Лариса Михайловна, Цырфа Тамара Михайловна, Кравченко Лилия Макаровна, Кравченко Лиля Макаровна, Талалихина Светлана Анатольевна, Дзенгла Татьяна Владимировна, Рыдванова Лариса Федоровна, Любарець Елена Леонидовна, Жученко Елена Леонидовна, Коромысличенко Людмила Александровна, Рон Людмила Юриевна, Автушкова Надежда Евгеньевна, Присяжнюк Ирина Ивановна, Мацкевич Валентина Ивановна, Олексийчук Мелания Алексеевна, Якубец Мелания Алексеевна, Позднякова Людмила Семеновна, Потапова Лариса Николаевна, Тимошенко Ирина Игоревна, Сагайдук Татьяна Михайловна, Калачова Наталья Анатольевна, Нагирняк Вера Степановна, Бокач Валентина Петровна, Бабанская Наталья Федоровна, Матулла Татьяна Васильевна, Щепина Надежда Михайловна, Селиверстова Анна Викторовна, Королева Наталия Николаевна, Климчук Галина Ивановна, Гринчишина Анна Васильевна, Волочан Светлана Васильевна, Паниот Наталья Анатольевна, Ляхова Екатерина Николаевна, Билык Лидия Семеновна, Богатырева Зинаида Михайловна, Свединскя Евгения Борисовна, Добронравова Ирина Владимировна, Ткач Татьяна Федоровна, Рожкова Нина Борисовна, Чайко Марина Юриевна, Чайко Марина Юрьевна, Короленко Людмила Николаевна, Выдрина Алла Борисовна, Грузнова Любовь Владимировна

пгт Тарутино
Матчин Виктор Александрович, Маринов Сергей Иванович, Волков Георгий Васильевич, Завгородний Федор Степанович, Пенков Михаил Степанович, Мажар Мария Степановна, Стоянова Валентина Васильевна, Бошко Лариса Константиновна, Харченко Светлана Сергеевна, Матчина Ольга Ивановна

с. Веселая Долина
Казак Василий Васильевич, Гирич Сергей Николаевич, Волкова Мария Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Кодымский Григорий Никифорович, Станилевич Анатолий Иванович, Станиславич Анатолий Иванович, Егоров Геннадий Анатольевич, Кодымский Григорий Никифорович, Мукан Наталия Павловна, Дариенко Людмила Григорьевна, Бакалова Лидия Васильевна, Середа Татьяна Васильевна, Стоянова Мария Александровна, Недвецкая Евгения Федоровна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Роман Анатольевич, Бабский Анатолий Иванович, Палясная Мария Анатольевна, Паласна Мария Анатольевна, Билоконь Наталия Алексеевна, Коваль Лидия Анатольевна

с. Мирное
Наумов Валентин Лукиянович, Детков Петр Харлампиевич, Кондратюк Василий Петрович, Ромуляк Владимир Иванович, Гомуляк Владимир Иванович, Чуприн Михаил Алексеевич, Скорикова Татьяна Кирилловна, Вивсянко Татьяна Васильевна, Денисова Галина Александровна, Матвийчук Евгения Мифодиевна

с. Алексеевка
Балбазан Анатолий Николаевич, Бабенко Петр Анатольевич, Бакал Семен Степанович, Кучинский Леонид Леонидович, Коваленко Дора Михайловна, Тыщук Надежда Степановна, Саргелю Татьяна Дмитриевна

г. Измаил
Месяц Игорь Николаевич, Соболев Иван Григорьевич, Терновой Петр Сергеевич, Садаев Владимир Иванович, Серебреников Сергей Петрович, Киселев Евгений Владимирович, Полтавский Юрий Константинович, Сердюченко Аркадий Даниилович, Сердюченко Аркадий Данилович, Ванкевич Анатолий Юрьевич, Карабуля Василий Васильевич, Евсеев Анатолий Иосифович, Скорищенко Игорь Александрович, Хоменок Виталий Григорьевич, Степанов Александр Владимирович, Петров Юрий Федорович, Кулик Александр Федорович, Васильев Владимир Александрович, Ливеринов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Никифоров Иван Степанович, Майоров Петр Владимирович, Бабаян Виталий Павлович, Сачук Евгений Владимирович, Сабанов Борислав Иванович, Топалу Иван Прокопьевич, Луценко Вячеслав Александрович, Боев Иван Иванович, Тарахтиенко Александр Ильич, Станев Анатолий Константинович, Мельник Виктор Петрович, Щекин Виктор Анатольевич, Салиенко Виктор Петрович, Бондаренко Игорь Николаевич, Важинский Иван Борисович, Машенцов Константин Владимирович, Сытник Юрий Анатольевич, Соколенко Сергей Георгиевич, Крушков Иван Петрович, Корчков Геннадий Иванович, Урсов Анатолий Степанович, Хомяков Александр Михайлович, Антонов Юрий Владимирович, Копьев Александр Евгеньевич, Сидоренко Владимир Николаевич, Сердюченко Аркадий Данилович, Штрибец Святослав Павлович, Киш Виктор Евгеньевич, Краев Олег Васильевич, Шакун Евгений Иванович, Добрев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Седов Анатолий Владимирович, Коколов Василий Петрович, Тулупов Вячеслав Николаевич, Галецкий Николай Владимирович, Савчук Игорь Семенович, Казаны Иван Николаевич, Ростоцкий Михаил Иванович, Солодкий Василий Максимович, Таранущенко Олег Александрович, Панчук Иван Петрович, Лукашов Сергей Юрьевич, Лизун Василий Владимирович, Селятин Александр Викторович, Арешкин Александр Иванович, Карайван Федор Дмитриевич, Помазан Иван Матвеевич, Истоминов Виталий Иванович, Шевченко Валерий Васильевич, Садовец Александр Петрович, Дмитренко Василий Васильевич, Степанов Виталий Анатольевич, Данильчук Александр Арсентьевич, Сытник Юрий Анатольевич, Соловьев Виталий Владимирович, Ткаченко Владимир Федорович, Панков Александр Анатольевич, Сусленко Анатолий Николаевич, Кудряшов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гайдаенко Николай Николаевич, Шумов Александр Иванович, Лавриненко Евгений Иванович, Гринько Николай Васильевич, Ярмола Анатолий Михайлович, Шехина Наталия Николаевна, Потешная Татьяна Павловна, Шатырова Наталия Андреевна, Криндач Людмила Сергеевна, Бойчева Мария Михайловна, Федорова Татьяна Леонидовна, Степаненко Светлана Ивановна, Коган Ольга Борисовна, Павлюк Лариса Петровна, Турченко Татьяна Юрьевна, Короткая Елена Лукинична, Адамчик София Федоровна, Толстая Людмила Николаевна, Яблокова Ирина Евгеньевна, Запорожченко Ирина Валентиновна, Краснова Варвара Петровна, Краснова Вера Петровна, Мариморич Любовь Ивановна, Коваль Наталья Антоновна, Титаренко Наталья Лаврентьевна, Яковлева Валентина Семеновна, Иванченко Людмила Степановна, Друмова Лидия Николаевна, Левицкая Татьяна Внифантьевна, Кузьмищева Галина Викторовна, Гаргалык Татьяна Сергеевна, Богуш Мария Кирилловна, Козлова Галина Борисовна, Шулянская Любовь Николаевна, Венглюк Лариса Федоровна, Бербушенко Надежда Ивановна, Павленко Людмила Васильевна, Михайлюк Лариса Николаевна, Татаринова Василиса Андреевна, Асауленко Тамара Михайловна, Гроссу Лидия Ивановна, Хаджи Ольга Федоровна, Долапчи Пелагия Ивановна, Долапчи Пелагея Ивановна, Лавренко Мария Ивановна, Макарова Элина Борисовна, Сливенко Татьяна Васильевна, Семенчук Наталья Вячеславовна, Суворова Елена Михайловна, Булгару Раиса Васильевна, Вербицкая Евгения Александровна, Кирилюк Татьяна Викторовна, Карп Татьяна Федоровна, Паруш Мария Петровна, Перовская Мария Георгиевна, Лысова Наталья Викторовна, Некрасова Людмила Ивановна, Жаворонкова Надежда Сергеевна, Бакалова Ирина Владимировна, Пономаренко Валентина Петровна, Ананьева Нина Павловна, Станева Татьяна Александровна, Докова Екатерина Трофимовна, Лысенко Александра Ивановна, Соколова Наталья Леонидовна, Любицина Елена Анатольевна, Омельчук Валентина Ефимовна, Питецкая Людмила Ивановна, Чистякова Ольга Валентиновна, Плотникова Наталия Васильевна, Полшакова Нина Александровна, Кылчик Светлана Александровна, Стародумова Тамара Ивановна, Кирилова Лидия Владимировна, Тостоган Стефана Дмитриевна, Тостоган Стефания Дмитриевна, Лысенко Людмила Андреевна, Арсентьева Татьяна Антоньевна, Арсентьева Татьяна Антоновна

с. Барабой
Андреев Валерий Петрович, Погорелов Василий Владимирович, Лицовский Евгений Петрович, Кушко Леонид Николаевич, Сисинбаев Гайфулла Мужунович

г. Арциз
Стрельник Николай Яковлевич, Ризуник Геннадий Васильевич, Шипович Валентин Михайлович, Балабан Виктор Федорович, Зажиренко Станислав Васильевич, Ткаченко Юрий Сергеевич, Гайдаржи Петр Евграфович, Клак Виктор Петрович, Симанович Александр Альфредович, Дзюба Валерий Борисович, Вариводина Евгений Николаевич, Стыценко Игорь Иванович, Афанасьев Виктор Васильевич, Мазур Ростислав Петрович, Дворницкий Василий Александрович, Мандриченко Татьяна Романовна, Моисеева Екатерина Зиновьевна, Мойсеева Екатерина Зиновиевна, Бойко Нина Васильевна, Мураткова Тамара Александровна, Ткаченко Ольга Владимировна, Стоянова Валентина Александровна, Ройлян Альбина Петровна, Мартыненко Ольга Михайловна, Карелина Ольга Васильевна, Голубичная Валентина Михайловна, Набруско Елена Дмитриевна, Миткова Мария Георгиевна, Сивохина Мария Георгиевна, Вичкань Любовь Онуфриевна, Курочкина Людмила Петровна

с. Фонтанка
Стародубов Владимир Витальевич, Стародубов Владимир Витальевич, Жигалин Сергей Александрович, Мотрич Александр Николаевич, Драган Анатолий Васильевич, Макарова Татьяна Андреевна, Форостянюк Наталия Викторовна, Шаровецкая Фердония Сафроновна, Гришаева Людмила Владимировна, Жаровцова Фердония Сафуковна, Солдатова Валентина Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Каминский Владимир Васильевич, Букреев Александр Иванович, Найденко Сергей Николаевич, Долинский Виктор Васильевич, Романюк Константин Иванович, Цуркан Василий Васильевич, Юровский Александр Иванович, Васильев Александр Юрьевич, Крашков Сергей Викторович, Ясиновский Владимир Тимофеевич, Ковтун Василий Леонидович, Ярешко Василий Васильевич, Петухов Павел Петрович, Волошко Валерий Дмитриевич, Матусяк Виктор Владимирович, Матусяк Виктор Владимирович, Билоконь Юрий Алексеевич, Малицкий Валерий Константинович, Климчук Александр Степанович, Кужель Сергей Васильевич, Болебрух Николай Витальевич, Федышина Евгения Васильевна, Марусяк Наталья Петровна, Гаврилова Валентина Васильевна, Торопова Ольга Борисовна, Каменских Надежда Ивановна, Шагова Людмила Васильевна, Мудрак Людмила Васильевна, Бойченко Татьяна Юлиановна, Птюшкина Наталия Семеновна, Караман Валентина Викторовна, Перевезий Людмила Николаевна, Кудлаенко Галина Николаевна, Петля Наталья Наилевна, Литвиненко Светлана Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Яцыкив Иван Стефанович, Рохнянский Виктор Борисович, Рахнянский Виктор Борисович, Ковтун Василий Иванович, Сурайкина Татьяна Ивановна, Хафизова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бушкова Оксана Юлияновна, Налиткина Лидия Васильевна, Залевская Елена Васильевна, Далевская Мария Демьяновна, Дубова Татьяна Николаевна, Мальченко Тамара Владимировна

с. Николаевка
Черкашин Юрий Юрьевич, Ведута Василий Яковлевич, Слободчиков Василий Андреевич, Крамчанинов Николай Иванович, Семенихин Александр Иванович, Вербицкий Петр Петрович, Попиль Василий Николаевич, Калита Иван Федорович, Калыта Иван Федорович, Верхоляк Анатолий Гаврилович, Вархоляк Анатолий Гаврилович, Вархоляк Анатолий Гаврилович, Прицкер Алексей Викторович, Сибирцев Александр Сергеевич, Плохотнюк Сергей Васильевич, Кулагина Наталья Ивановна, Астапович Раиса Владимировна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Мамаев Юрий Владимирович, Мамаева Людмила Николаевна

пгт Теплодар
Смирека Владимир Иванович, Вольский Сергей Антонович, Довженко Иван Иванович, Боровик Андрей Валентинович, Горовой Василий Гаврилович, Кулишов Виктор Васильевич, Негодов Петр Петрович, Сисинбаев Гафур Мужунович, Слисаренко Сергей Иванович, Шевченко Василий Николаевич, Баскаков Алексей Юрьевич, Слесаренко Сергей Иванович, Кириленко Иван Иванович, Чеботарь Александр Владимирович, Гладченко Валентина Петровна, Гутовская Татьяна Анатольевна, Банах Людмила Георгиевна, Завада Людмила Петровна, Дидык Татьяна Васильевна, Науменко Ольга Павловна, Бельчик Татьяна Антоновна, Бельчик Татьяна Анатольевна, Баранова Татьяна Ростиславовна, Гусейнова Елена Эмилевна, Шевченко Галина Борисовна

г. Котовск
Мытник Александр Васильевич, Загребельный Сергей Владимирович, Богомолов Сергей Николаевич, Вербич Василий Дмитриевич, Нагога Сергей Михайлович, Гонтар Анатолий Павлович, Секрнер Валентин Иванович, Секриер Валентин Иванович, Коржеван Василий Иванович, Гончарук Николай Павлович, Рудой Владимир Петрович, Повзун Петр Федорович, Юзвак Леонид Степанович, Горун Василий Филиппович, Балтянский Василий Иванович, Новиков Александр Геннадьевич, Новиков Александр Геннадиевич, Непомящий Анатолий Михайлович, Тимонюк Иван Иванович, Погорелов Олег Викторович, Савелков Вячеслав Валериевич, Твердохлеб Николай Леонидович, Твердохлеб Николай Алексеевич, Магалатий Иван Григорьевич, Мысюк Виктор Григорьевич, Юзвак Леонид Степанович, Сапожинский Василий Леонидович, Мысюк Виктор Григорьевич, Кордон Григорий Владимирович, Монастырский Василий Дорович, Монастырский Василий Денисович, Мисюк Виктор Григорьевич, Чорный Михаил Григорьевич, Чернобыль Сергей Семенович, Маймескул Василий Михайлович, Ладыженский Василий Николаевич, Минько Василий Семенович, Ромахин Виктор Федорович, Мурчина Надежда Алексеевна, Козак Любовь Сергеевна, Олейничук Людмила Леонидовна, Пилюченко Мария Викторовна, Миронова Нелля Анатольевна, Малиновская Наталия Васильевна, Жук Татьяна Васильевна, Малецкая Светлана Ивановна, Нужненко Валентина Владимировна, Усик Людмила Николаевна, Маркович Наталья Валерьевна, Маркович Наталия Валериевна, Вадатурская Мария Федоровна, Недайвода Татьяна Николаевна, Новаковская Тамара Васильевна, Баранюк Галина Михайловна, Николаевич Татьяна Борисовна, Качурка Наталья Васильевна, Коломейчук Людмила Ивановна, Коломийчук Людмила Ивановна, Вербич Алла Михайловна, Иванес Надежда Васильевна, Званова Наталия Саввовна, Мордюженко Лариса Дмитриевна, Корниенко Раиса Ивановна, Чеботок Нина Валентиновна, Калибабчук Лариса Витальевна, Цикаленко Лилия Александровна, Тяллина Людмила Сергеевна, Стовбник Валентина Романовна, Комарницкая Валентина Николаевна, Юракова Раиса Алексеевна, Гушкан Раиса Алексеевна, Кострюкова Наталья Анатольевна, Чашурина Алла Борисовна, Мойсеенко Лидия Петровна, Колисныченко Людмила Сергеевна, Стратулат Валентина Александровна, Исадченко Вера Федоровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Подкорытов Евгений Евгениевич, Мушат Василий Васильевич, Селезнев Иван Федорович, Перепелица Василий Федосеевич, Гуслякова Людмила Федотовна

с. Главани
Вазиян Степан Михайлович, Гайдут Николай Петрович

с. Корсунцы
Кузьмин Николай Михайлович, Сухый Анатолий Александрович, Бровко Евгений Сергеевич, Писаренко Валентина Ивановна, Иванишена Валентина Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Ковцун Степан Иосифович, Волков Иван Алексеевич, Дорн Владимир Райнгольдович, Дорн Владимир Райнгольдович, Терещенко Александр Владимирович, Пташенко Людмила Анатольевна, Сауленко Галина Митрофановна, Грищенко Галина Митрофановна, Плешка Иона Семеновна, Петрусенко Людмила Дмитриевна, Войцеховская Валентина Васильевна, Шапкина Антонина Викторовна, Орловская Татьяна Евгеньевна, Костюшко Валентина Ивановна, Смирнова Светлана Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Афонин Александр Григорьєвич, Злочевский Василий Дмитриевич, Лакатуш Зинаида Григорьевна

п. Набережное
Акимов Игорь Александрович, Деревяненко Леонид Владимирович, Потапов Иван Николаевич, Мартынюк Татьяна Николаевна, Згардан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Пахомов Владимир Николаевич, Барахтенко Олег Алексеевич, Манойленко Вадим Константинович, Глущенко Игорь Павлович, Пасечник Галина Пансовна, Гнатюк Екатерина Стаховна, Гончарюк Татьяна Владимировна, Василькив Ольга Николаевна

с. Ильинка
Сердюков Анатолий Иванович

с. Иосиповка
Бещенюк Сергей Васильевич, Богуславский Василий Дмитриевич, Козменчук Василий Ильич

с. Новосельское
Дрожжин Александр Викторович, Барак Виктор Ильич, Неделку Иван Анастасиевич, Ниделку Иван Анастасьевич, Лучку Михаил Николаевич, Трифонов Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Конопляное
Яремчук Андрей Николаевич, Шаманский Александр Иванович, Фальшовник Ольга Сергеевна, Фальшовник Ольга Сергеевич, Мустачко Степан Антонович, Богаченко Таисия Васильевна, Чабан Ирина Павловна

п. Усатово
Мороз Сергей Иванович, Терещенко Иван Григорьевич, Марченко Татьяна Владимировна, Титаренко Ольга Алексеевна, Лисица Татьяна Николаевна, Туменко Надежда Анатольевна

с. Выгода
Ковач Иван Алексеевич, Бондаренко Валентин Андреевич, Перминова Светлана Андреевна, Мурга Галина Ивановна, Берневек Галина Николаевна, Ковальчук Наталия Александровна, Толмаченко Наталия Александровна

с. Чистоводное
Савалюк Филипп Никифорович, Долганенко Рита Степановна, Балагура Валентина Алексеевна

с. Перше Травня
Безлепкин Василий Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Зинченко Олег Александрович, Максимов Николай Владимирович, Безкупский Анатолий Иванович, Никитинский Виктор Владимирович, Бондаренко Игорь Анатольевич, Гребеник Николай Федорович, Андриященко Виталий Викторович, Шапошник Сергей Алексеевич, Самохин Виктор Сергеевич, Слиденко Владимир Михайлович, Слиденко Владимир Михайлович, Клюшниченко Евгений Григорьєвич, Осипенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Савич Любовь Владимировна, Саражинская Валентина Яковлевна, Яковлева Людмила Яковлевна, Голубенко Нина Александровна, Бурзаковская Наталья Николаевна, Чернига Ольга Михайловна, Белоус Леся Ивановна, Дудник Татьяна Викторовна, Линник Лида Михайловна, Вакаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Тувиченко Любовь Никитовна, Лысюк Ольга Сергеевна, Михайличенко Татьяна Ивановна, Кушниренко Людмила Дмитриевна, Усинова Валентина Васильевна

с. Бердиновое
Литинский Василий Павлович

с. Беленькое
Субботин Владимир Иванович

г. Беляевка
Саклаков Владимир Анатольевич, Дмитренко Виктор Николаевич, Дмитенко Виктор Николаевич, Кушниренко Игорь Алексеевич, Горовой Василий Гаврилович, Кравец Александр Петрович, Билокинь Михаил Васильевич, Белоконь Михаил Васильевич, Устичук Виталий Степанович, Тернецкий Иван Владимирович, Довженко Валерий Николаевич, Довженко Валерий Николаевич, Глибко Михаил Петрович, Дойжа Федор Иванович, Белый Александр Андреевич, Кузнецов Александр Владимирович, Кузнецов Александр Владимирович, Гуменюк Василий Дмитриевич, Величко Роза Аспаевна, Гидирим Лариса Николаевна, Браславская Людмила Михайловна, Цуркан Екатерина Ивановна, Кабанова Надежда Максимовна, Геращенко Галина Ильинична, Иванова Наталья Александровна, Кислюк Светлана Ивановна, Дыма Людмила Дмитриевна, Бойко Елена Ивановна, Малащук Надежда Матвеевна, Кекушева Валентина Михайловна, Лука Агафья Васильевна, Лука Агафия Васильевна, Машак Любовь Владимировна, Немировска Вера Максимовна, Малиновская Людмила Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Александровна

с. Осиновка
Юренко Виктор Васильевич

с. Старые Маяки
Юренко Виктор Васильевич, Зеленевский Владимир Викторович

г. Вилковое
Конников Сергей Алексеевич, Делеску Василий Иванович, Прибылов Александр Дмитриевич, Стефанов Константин Алексеевич, Жолтиков Алексей Николаевич, Гончаров Иван Иванович, Поляков Николай Самойлович, Трошин Анатолий Николаевич, Рыбаков Виктор Кириллович, Черноморченко Анатолий Семенович, Унгарова Татьяна Каллистратовна, Богдан Лариса Петровна, Демидова Людмила Николаевна, Чернышова Татьяна Семеновна, Зубкова Валентина Корнеевна, Работа Татьяна Акимовна, Изотова Зоя Васильевна, Чумак Валентина Корнеевна, Сухова Нина Мелентьевна

с. Заводовка
Илиев Николай Борисович, Ладыненко Виктор Николаевич, Осняков Григорий Анатольевич, Иллиев Николай Борисович, Юрченко Мария Николаевна

с. Василевка
Илиев Николай Борисович, Полтарескул Анатолий Владимирович, Каражов Николай Демьянович, Кузя Василий Иванович, Колесник Виктор Александрович, Любчик Анатолий Мойсеевич, Демяненко Галина Николаевна, Любчик Анна Ивановна, Шарбан Жанна Николаевна, Коханская Татьяна Владимировна, Андриеш Мария Николаевна, Маринова Светлана Николаевна, Ковалева Любовь Ивановна, Боц Валентина Геогиевна

г. Балта
Пономарев Леонид Евгениевич, Пономарев Леонид Евгеньевич, Фарион Василий Федорович, Скляревский Николай Иванович, Яновский Игорь Петрович, Петренко Виктор Иванович, Петрановский Александр Иванович, Крушеневский Александр Николаевич, Шурко Виталий Дмитриевич, Морозан Сергей Юрьевич, Новацкий Евгений Михайлович, Наидин Николай Николаевич, Пещенко Николай Сергеевич, Лещенко Николай Сергеевич, Рябчинский Марцен Марценович, Очинский Василий Николаевич, Большаков Альберт Германович, Витковский Василий Анатольевич, Балухатый Иван Фомич, Кузьмишен Сергей Федорович, Дончук Анатолий Леонтьевич, Юрчишин Василий Николаевич, Анистратенко Владимир Семенович, Осиевский Василий Тимофеевич, Гнатюк Валерий Алексеевич, Романенко Василий Васильевич, Кравченко Алла Анатольевна, Осиевская Татьяна Никитовна, Шашова Надежда Николаевна, Шамова Надежда Николаевна, Яновская Любовь Алексеевна, Дъявор Евгения Агафоновна, Филимончук Валентина Андреевна, Ткачук Нина Петровна, Сташевская Нина Анатольевна, Волощенко Светлана Ясоновна, Гусарова Любовь Леонидовна, Куцая Мария Павловна, Гладушевская Людмила Владимировна, Степанова Людмила Владимировна, Главацкая Светлана Петровна, Мельничук Татьяна Васильевна, Мячина Любовь Михайловна, Малеванная Валентина Ефимовна, Ружаленко Нина Вениаминовна, Полторак Татьяна Анатольевна, Цолторак Татьяна Анатольевна, Белая Татьяна Владимировна, Селецкая Людмила Витальевна, Шамова Надежда Николаевна, Шурко Любовь Константиновна, Горохова Антонина Александровна, Баркар Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Ханган Леонид Филиппович, Лашков Николай Дмитриевич, Андреишин Василий Григорьевич, Кожухарь Александр Владимирович, Берин Татьяна Алексеевна, Иванова Елена Семеновна, Гафнер Татьяна Петровна

с. Сербка
Матвиенко Василий Иванович, Василов Валерий Петрович, Белый Сергей Анатольевич, Нещерет Николай Михайлович, Зинченко Клара Иогановна, Ягнич Людмила Леонидовна, Бовть Людмила Леонидовна, Кузьменко Людмила Леонидовна

с. Новоселовка
Матвиенко Василий Иванович, Добында Василий Иванович, Томак Павел Иванович, Веретюк Сергей Степанович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Желясков Николай Иванович, Гайдаржи Иван Николаевич, Гайдарли Иван Николаевич, Дерус Виктор Валентинович, Маковеев Николай Ефимович, Новикова Татьяна Николаевна, Ступакова Светлана Анатольевна, Андронник Валентина Федоровна, Соколова Иванна Адамовна, Котвинская Ирина Николаевна, Крыминская Ольга Павловна, Кушнир Татьяна Петровна, Калафицкая Лариса Леонидовна, Калафицкая Лариса Леонидовна, Маринеску Елена Павловна

с. Новые Шомполы
Житарь Владимир Сергеевич, Пуга Владимир Васильевич, Тетко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Пионерское
Романчук Владимир Николаевич, Гальчинский Василий Петрович

г. Рени
Фетеля Сергей Иванович, Браила Василий Степанович, Куку Владимир Дмитриевич, Драгомир Николай Михайлович, Ревуцкий Виктор Семенович, Грозав Юрий Саввич, Линти Федор Саввич, Ростоцкий Михаил Иванович, Кеба Анатолий Иванович, Станкевич Виталий Богданович, Рябиков Александр Петрович, Ангелоглу Михаил Михайлович, Дружинин Валерий Владимир, Антоненко Александр Николаевич, Тамбый Иван Иванович, Криветченко Юрий Алексеевич, Новак Василий Петрович, Станилов Юрий Василавич, Станилов Юрий Васильевич, Иванченко Валентина Ивановна, Баланчук Светлана Михайловна, Шаповалова Любовь Васильевна, Дедина Наталья Федоровна, Дедина Наталия Федоровна, Дидух Лариса Дмитриевна, Самко Татьяна Андреевна, Лягина Мария Константиновна, Пенева Надежда Федоровна, Бурка Елена Георгиевна, Сирота Мария Георгиевна, Бурлаченко Мария Федоровна, Глушкова Ольга Ивановна, Белоусова Елена Павловна, Груньковская Кирекия Афанасьевна, Груньковская Кирекея Афанасьевна, Рожко Валентина Константиновна, Иорга Елена Николаевна, Саевская Ольга Семеновна, Попова Людмила Георгиевна, Карпова Татьяна Федоровна, Даной Нина Николаевна, Левкина Валентина Дмитриевна, Запорожан Светлана Николаевна

с. Ольшанка
Попель Николай Ярославович, Яремчук Антонина Ивановна

г. Южный
Павлюченко Александр Васильевич, Трахинин Иван Григорьевич, Нестюк Владимир Николаевич, Ткачук Сергей Константинович, Бандура Николай Всеволодович, Ахромов Олег Борисович, Гонтолевский Сергей Александрович, Сидаш Олег Алексеевич, Малицкий Петр Николаевич, Дмитренко Николай Анатольевич, Черноморец Сергей Александрович, Костромин Виктор Александрович, Ставничий Виктор Анатольевич, Волченко Владимир Валентинович, Сергеев Александр Николаевич, Сычев Виктор Иванович, Евсюков Андрей Николаевич, Ахромов Олег Борисович, Беца Наталья Ивановна, Яковенко Анна Михайловна, Кускова Людмила Федоровна, Станкова Татьяна Георгиевна, Скрябина Римма Николаевна, Вовк Людмила Алексеевна, Личак Екатерина Дмитриевна, Семанюк Галина Федоровна, Попова Татьяна Анатольевна, Заика Лукерия Ивановна, Федоренко Наталья Андреевна, Кабанова Татьяна Викторовна, Мысь Галина Федоровна, Фурса Тамара Николаевна, Набруско Лилия Григорьевна, Зелинская Валентина Владимировна

с. Балка
Плужник Владимир Петрович

пгт Радостное
Баховский Николай Васильевич, Виноградов Николай Павлович, Матросова Екатерина Алексеевна, Свинцицкая Галина Ивановна, Свинницкая Галина Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Надвоцкий Сергей Васильевич, Курманенко Владимир Владимирович, Гранкин Анатолий Васильевич, Волчок Михаило Анатольевич, Волчок Михаил Анатольевич

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Василий Николаевич

п. Гвардейское
Приходский Давид Леонидович, Шашурин Сергей Федорович

с. Першотравневое
Величко Валерий Александрович, Костюнин Николай Сергеевич, Монахов Павел Павлович, Лукашенко Василий Иванович, Лукашенко Василий Иванович, Сулима Валерий Якович, Мазур Елена Максимовна, Поклад Наталия Владимировна, Гужева Татьяна Васильевна, Ковальская Светлана Ивановна, Гонта Анна Афанасьевна, Гончар Лидия Алексеевна

с. Петровка
Горобец Александр Алексеевич, Коробчинский Василий Владимирович, Майстерюк Кузьма Максимович, Тюхтий Виктор Николаевич, Огниченко Александр Иванович, Копыченко Галина Михайловна, Далевская Мария Демьяновна, Бокова Наталия Геннадиевна

с. Красноселка
Литовченко Василий Георгиевич, Пьянков Виктор Якович, Лукин Геннадий Николаевич, Канарский Сергей Владимирович, Майстренко Екатерина Ивановна, Герман Татьяна Ивановна, Головатюк Любовь Николаевна, Пашалы Галина Васильевна, Герман Татьяна Ивановна, Макаровская Светлана Александровна, Смирнова Светлана Николаевна

п. Борщи
Кривенкий Василий Петрович, Затыка Сергей Васильевич, Савченко Владимир Александрович, Падалко Анна Борисовна

с. Ухожани
Гелета Василий Николаевич

с. Нерубайское
Ропей Василий Иванович, Хомяков Андрей Владимирович, Драч Яков Иванович, Ивановский Евгений Николаевич, Гаврилюк Василий Петрович, Рудюк Анатолий Адамович, Немченко Василий Тарасович, Ивановская Татьяна Сергеевна, Соловьева Зинаида Павловна, Можена Татьяна Алексеевна, Лосицкая Анна Николаевна, Партолога Людмила Дмитриева, Партолога Людмила Дмитриевна, Дубская Светлана Николаевна

с. Каменное
Годонога Николай Семенович

г. Ананьев
Дембицкий Владислав Васильевич, Переверзев Юрий Андреевич, Ивонич Александр Иванович, Стародуб Иван Иванович, Тирон Сергей Иванович, Непомнящая Полина Анатольевна, Граждан Раиса Алексеевна, Демченко Людмила Андреевна, Смерчинская Зинаида Ивановна, Ропотан Мария Ивановна, Сидорова Лариса Алексеевна, Вовк Ирина Васильевна, Анашкина Наталия Юриевна

с. Табаки
Чабан Александр Михайлович, Сакалы Софья Дмитриевна, Яланжи Нина Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Юрченко Михаил Михайлович, Салтановский Виталий Николаевич, Цвиркун Михаил Иванович, Паливода Михаил Михайлович, Гладких Виктор Александрович, Маленко Иван Андреевич, Авдеев Коммунар Ордо оглы, Тайберт Людмила Михайловна, Кубай Валентина Михайловна, Безымянная Ирина Петровна, Кучерявая Татьяна Петровна, Волович Ольга Васильевна, Комлева Людмила Викторовна, Грабовская Валентина Ивановна

с. Сычавка
Козак Владимир Григорьевич, Воронюк Сергей Викторович, Слюсарчук Татьяна Павловна, Колесник Лариса Ивановна, Вовк Людмила Алексеевна

с. Ананьев
Божок Борис Петрович, Рогожа Василий Петрович, Чебан Василий Васильевич, Рогожа Галина Григорьевна, Врабие Юлия Анатольевна, Буряне Наталия Ивановна, Ключерова Любовь Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Путинцев Иван Иванович, Кифа Николай Иванович, Смазнов Семен Герасимович, Мацюк Леонид Евгеньевич, Рубанский Александр Дмитриевич, Кульчицкий Сергей Михайлович, Чеповенко Сергей Николаевич, Полищук Галина Савельевна, Гадияк Валентина Николаевна, Сметанюк Татьяна Викторовна, Бондаренко Людмила Николаевна, Соловьева Валентина Леонидовна, Лаврентьева Лариса Григорьевна, Лаврентева Лариса Григорьевна, Сербина Елена Николаевна, Лупу Татьяна Григорьевна, Фендик Дарина Николаевна, Поломаренко Наталия Ивановна

пгт Красные Окны
Филиппов Василий Анатольевич, Ильин Иван Николаевич, Прачук Павел Григорьевич, Гудза Василий Йосифович, Мельничук Юрий Анатольевич, Тодеренчук Дмитрий Николаевич, Деготь Александр Всеволодович, Деготь Александр Всеволодович, Григорук Петр Валентинович, Крупская Тамара Михайловна, Стародубовская Наталья Яковлевна, Барсегян Ольга Владимировна, Осадча Галина Борисовна, Осадчая Галина Борисовна

с. Александровка
Аренкин Александр Васильевич, Савченко Анатолий Александрович, Чернега Василий Евгеньевич, Клодчик Вячеслав Николаевич, Семенюк Екатерина Петровна, Полозюк Татьяна Павловна, Лакатуш Зинаида Григорьевна, Беззуб Татьяна Михайловна, Волокитина Наталья Федоровна, Донцул Анна Ивановна, Семенюк Екатерина Петровна, Саражинская Валентина Яковлевна

с. Стояново
Турчак Виктор Павлович, Хамзин Александр Сергеевич

с. Колисное
Станков Василий Федорович, Древов Петр Николаевич, Братинов Владимир Михайлович, Михова Валентина Алексеевна, Костова Мария Николаевна, Димова Мария Андреевна, Минчева Тамара Васильевна

с. Малаевцы
Олексюк Богдан Васильевич, Марущак Мария Петровна, Мельник Татьяна Валентиновна, Горбатюк Наталья Яковлевна, Горбатюк Наталья Яковлевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Чекерес Николай Федорович, Кордюк Сергей Анатольевич, Дробот Владимир Иванович, Конончук Евгения Викторовна, Тельненко Жанна Николаевна, Романенко Светлана Афанасьевна, Ганженко Галина Алексеевна, Янковская Лариса Анатольевна, Герасина Лидия Владимировна, Оденбах Людмила Анатольевна, Герасименко Мирослава Ивановна, Ковтун Лидия Васильевна, Ковтун Лидия Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Мацак Петр Иванович

с. Жовтень
Ткач Юрий Яковлевич, Бочаров Анатолий Алексеевич, Неменко Александр Степанович, Резниченко Леонид Анатольевич, Овсянников Юрий Иванович, Махаовская Валентина Алексеевна

с. Викторовка
Николенко Виктор Петрович, Николенко Виктор Петрович, Гончаренко Вячеслав Михайлович, Савченко Раиса Александровна, Загорулько Любовь Николаевна, Брушковская Екатерина Владимировна, Ушурелу Галина Ивановна, Ищенко Раиса Викторовна

с. Успеновка
Гиржу Евгений Денисович, Хлюстин Геннадий Антонович, Снегарева Раиса Николаевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Мангул Николай Александрович, Лавренюк Евгений Анатольевич, Матиенко Любовь Васильевна, Матиенко Любовь Васильевна

г. Березовка
Шульга Николай Михайлович, Моряк Николай Федорович, Христин Василий Григорьевич, Ободовский Василий Васильевич, Искендеров Фирдовси Шамылевич, Искендеров Фирдовси Шошан оглы, Сибилева Татьяна Владимировна, Молоткова Наталия Дмитриевна, Тимощук Мария Ивановна, Згербова Мария Ивановна, Онышко Екатерина Владимировна, Лунгова Ирина Николаевна, Черноярова Валентина Сергеевна, Руденко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Сыбилева Татьяна Владимировна, Крикун Татьяна Васильевна, Джирик Нина Ивановна, Демиденко Светлана Дмитриевна, Горецкая Наталия Николаевна, Лисецкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Дубовое
Варнава Анатолий Владимирович

с. Лисогорка
Гончаров Владимир Александрович, Рябоконь Андрей Федорович, Пурис Лидия Михайловна, Пурис Татьяна Владимировна

с. Песчаная
Гайдученко Василий Васильевич, Фургал Василий Алексеевич, Кубай Филип Степанович, Кубай Филипп Степанович, Плахотный Василий Иванович, Богачук Владимир Николаевич, Зеленецкий Василий Прокопьевич, Кананэу Василий Фомович, Яремчук Нина Семеновна, Халаим Татьяна Степановна, Кубай Валентина Михайловна

с. Джугастрово
Павленко Виктор Николаевич, Пасичник Владимир Борисович, Кравченко Светлана Михайловна

с. Широкое
Козаков Василий Иванович

с. Раскошное
Терновой Василий Федорович, Тырновой Василий Федорович

с. Пасицели
Пилипчук Константин Павлович, Шевченко Николай Иванович

с. Теплица
Митиогло Владимир Кириллович, Симаченко Иван Григорьевич, Лазарев Иван Григорьевич, Симаченко Иван Григорьевич, Ненова Вера Алексеевна, Козлова Анна Александровна

с. Гандрабури
Гамандий Иван Владимирович, Граждан Михаил Семенович, Гоцуленко Галина Николаевна

с. Каменское
Гуцан Василий Сергеевич, Гуцан Иван Сергеевич, Гуренко Юрий Тимофеевич, Дога Тамара Ивановна, Волощенко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Маяки
Федосов Сергей Владимирович, Усатюк Владимир Анатольевич, Сербин Андрей Анатольевич, Медведь Сергей Николаевич, Марецкий Александр Демьянович, Федорончук Виктор Дмитриевич, Бойченко Валентина Михайловна, Бугровская Любовь Степановна

с. Оленевка
Муха Валентин Сергеевич, Доценко Владимир Иванович, Щур Григорий Антонович

с. Новозарецкое
Богослов Василий Степанович

пгт Серпневое
Питель Дмитрий Никифорович, Бордеян Алекса Инокентьевич, Гончарова Любовь Ефимовна, Петрова Елена Васильевна, Филипова Елена Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Балабан Виктор Федорович, Климов Иван Григорьевич, Григоренко Наталья Николаевна, Кошелькова Галина Васильевна, Полякова Людмила Ильинична, Матрос Нина Григорьевна

п. Розовка
Жбанков Александр Павлович, Зайцева Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Полянецкое
Александров Александр Александрович, Герасименко Наталия Григорьевна

с. Долинское
Долапчи Фома Николаевич, Бундуки Василий Федорович, Тилилюк Андрей Дмитриевич, Самсонов Алексей Григорьевич, Васильковский Андрей Иванович, Куля Федор Васильевич, Куля Феодор Васильевич, Давид Николай Георгиевич, Давид Николай Сергеевич

с. Новокарбовка
Липский Александр Викторович

с. Ставрово
Стратиенко Василий Иванович

с. Бутовка
Абраменко Валентина Михайловна

с. Трудовое
Беженар Иван Давыдович, Мамалыга Наталья Сидоровна

с. Лощиновка
Рублев Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Неткова Феодора Ивановна, Дежуржи Светлана Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Степаненко Иван Трифонович

с. Ларжанка
Пушкин Иван Максимович, Гончаренко Василий Иванович, Просенюк Виктор Ильич, Плотник Наталия Ивановна, Бортниченко Татьяна Ивановна, Плотников Наталия Васильевна

с. Кирнички
Андреев Иван Ильич, Дойчев Валентин Георгиевич, Пастыр Степан Степанович, Тончев Петр Опанасович, Каражекова Анна Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Базиленко Сергей Михайлович, Омельченко Иван Михайлович, Пиховкин Иван Павлович, Менщикова Галина Васильевна

с. Гольма
Рыбальченко Василий Александрович, Красовская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Делень
Губанов Сергей Александрович, Матушкин Сергей Артемович, Барон Людмила Петровна, Барон Людмила Петровна

с. Прямобалка
Чебан Василий Георгиевич, Хрусталева Зинаида Константиновна, Хрусталева Зинаида Константиновна

пгт Александровка
Залецкий Владимир Ярославович, Ковальчук Константин Иванович, Лях Николай Иванович, Зелинская Людмила Ивановна, Пирогова Татьяна Николаевна, Фомина Татьяна Петровна, Еськина Наталья Дмитриевна, Гандрабура Людмила Николаевна, Тимошкова Людмила Петровна

с. Червонознаменка
Кононенко Василий Николаевич, Коичев Анатолий Александрович, Койчев Анатолий Александрович, Завтонов Владимир Николаевич, Бончева Светлана Петровна, Тринча Валентина Владимировна, Дорош Людмила Михайловна

город областного подчинения
Ковальчук Александр Антонович, Дмитрюк Валентина Кирилловна

с. Лиманское
Сучану Андрей Владимирович, Замфириу Анатолий Константинович, Чебану Елизавета Георгиевна, Стойко Валентина Ильевна

с. Качуровка
Войтюшенко Александр Андреевич, Козинский Анатолий Иванович

с. Боково
Кудлач Иван Андреевич, Клюшева Тамара Тиловна, Войку Евдокия Ивановна, Войку Евдокия Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Бирюков Игорь Анатольевич, Караниклев Лазар Федорович, Сырбу Василий Павлович, Волков Виктор Михайлович, Радушко Мария Кирилловна, Царькова Христина Васильевна, Богданова Надежда Петровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Патрикан Василий Григорьевич, Рожкован Иван Анатольевич, Чернега Валентина Викторовна, Деордица Лариса Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Вареник Владимир Анатольевич, Чечельницкий Виктор Михайлович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Копиця Михаил Исидорович, Копиця Михаил Сидорович, Кузьменко Николай Валентинович, Степанян Хачик Варданович, Табен Мария Теодозеевна, Бабенко Мария Теодозеевна, Буланша Галина Владимировна

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Василий Васильевич, Гиржев Николай Васильевич, Решетник Василий Иванович, Бабенко Лидия Федоровна, Коваленко Любовь Дмитриевна, Коваленко Любовь Дмитриевна, Олийнык Наталия Федоровна

с. Комишевка
Кокош Виктор Дионисович, Омельченко Валентин Йосифович

с. Утконосовка
Балыка Николай Петрович, Опря Меланья Климентьевна, Делигиоз Елена Ивановна, Шеремет Елена Васильевна

с. Приморское
Яковец Валерий Николаевич, Черноморченко Анатолий Семенович, Радионов Петр Иванович, Дорошенко Любовь Николаевна

с. Попаздра
Медведев Анатолий Иванович, Ляшенко Арнольд Кириллович

п. Повстанское
Шевченко Николай Иванович, Шевченко Оксана Ярославовна

с. Виноградное
Радов Василий Иванович, Махнайчук Михаил Николаевич, Нахайчук Михаил Николаевич, Кантар Мотрона Федоровна, Кантар Матрена Федоровна, Гнап Лидия Антоновна

п. Зеленополье
Ющенко Владимир Николаевич

г. Болград
Бондаренко Юрий Михайлович, Старшинов Виталий Андреевич, Белиогло Александр Васильевич, Букарь Николай Иванович, Каличин Вячеслав Любомирович, Козлов Александр Леонидович, Коичев Анатолий Александрович, Койчев Анатолий Александрович, Добришан Степан Федорович, Герман Вячеслав Федорович, Гордеев Александр Иванович, Савицкий Роман Романович, Щетинов Сергей Борисович, Максименко Андрей Иванович, Каназирский Анатолий Михайлович, Золотайкин Сергей Викторович, Пельтек Светлана Юрьевна, Глебова Елена Ивановна, Макович Валентина Любомировна, Киранова Юлия Ярославовна, Кириловская Татьяна Федоровна, Кирилловская Татьяна Федоровна, Дойкова Наталья Николаевна, Меркушева Людмила Михайловна, Кристева Людмила Михайловна, Маврина Лариса Александровна, Мошул Наталья Анатольевна, Чистякова Ольга Валентиновна, Каназирская Наталия Васильевна, Буйлова Надежда Анатольевна, Ольдер Елена Степановна

с. Яснополье
Карликовский Иван Анатольевич

с. Салганы
Новиков Николай Павлович, Ткаченко Надежда Васильевна, Сорока Наталия Тимофеевна, Древаль Лидия Васильевна

пгт Черноморское
Анисимов Валерий Арсентьевич, Журавлев Александр Николаевич, Кихтенко Александр Владимирович, Кирица Иван Васильевич, Бугаева Светлана Евгеньевна, Клочкова Татьяна Валентиновна, Цапенко Наталия Владимировна, Лозовская Ольга Алексеевна, Гончарова Татьяна Викторовна, Турута Анна Николаевна, Березовская Мария Степановна, Коломиець Елена Юриевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Потопаев Владимир Валентинович, Черноморец Сергей Александрович, Пахольчук Василий Иванович, Поселеннова Любовь Владимировна, Заика Лукерия Ивановна

с. Заплази
Моркан Георгий Иванович

с. Усатово
Телятник Николай Васильевич, Тишкарь Станислав Тимофеевич, Максимчак Ярослав Петрович, Бубняк Василий Иванович, Ключар Юрий Викторович, Желан Виктор Якович, Стариченко Виктор Владимирович, Зоренко Олег Николаевич, Короткова Татьяна Ярославовна, Будигай Евгения Константиновна, Стариченко Ольга Николаевна, Синьковская Людмила Петровна, Демчук Ирина Ивановна, Демчук Мария Ивановна

с. Кубанка
Берестнев Геннадий Иванович, Берестнев Геннадий Иванович, Вольчева Валентина Алексеевна

с. Гребеники
Кунц Виктор Викторович, Домбровский Виктор Григорьевич

с. Холмское
Атанасий Иван Ильич, Иванова Мария Ивановна, Христова Людмила Саввовна

с. Боярка
Логинов Николай Григорьевич

с. Котовка
Скляр Владимир Александрович, Шерстяченко Елена Владимировна, Серебрий Любовь Викторовна, Ацман Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Вольное
Иоргов Степан Дмитриевич, Пепельжи Василий Николаевич, Влах Георгий Ильич, Думиника Елена Петровна

с. Юрьевка
Михайлов Иван Георгиевич, Панова Елена Петровна, Костова Валентина Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Кузьма Роман Романович, Астрейко Людмила Павловна, Осташевская Валентина Владимировна, Астрейко Людмила Павловна

с. Новоалександровка
Слободенюк Василий Александрович, Кушнир Андрей Леонидович, Цымбаларь Ирина Давыдовна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Рашидов Василий Насирович, Унтилова Светлана Владимировна

с. Новосамарка
Накул Виктор Анатольевич, Коваьчук Владимир Дмитриевич, Саржинская Валентина Яковлевна

с. Озерное
Зечу Иван Васильевич, Килиян Иван Николаевич

с. Богатое
Киров Иван Михайлович, Киров Иван Михайлович, Спиридонова Анна Саввовна, Спиридонова Алена Саввична, Картелян Елена Дмитриевна, Чилик Татьяна Ивановна, Генова Лидия Георгиевна

с. Шабо
Одейчук Валерий Николаевич, Блетко Владимир Севолодович, Вегержинский Павел Михайлович, Лищук Василий Павлович, Сидорко Иван Васильевич, Мога Татьяна Николаевна, Пужакова Галина Николаевна, Чунихина Мелания Ивановна, Кунихина Мелания Ивановна, Шиянова Надежда Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Бакала Виктор Николаевич

с. Сенное
Чудный Петр Владимирович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Шевчук Сергей Григорьевич

с. Павловка
Гайдаржи Николай Иванович, Колосов Олег Васильевич, Леонидова Галина Ивановна, Афанасьева Татьяна Ивановна, Стойка Анна Леонтьевна

с. Любомирка
Романенко Валерий Николаевич, Мироненко Алла Александровна

с. Куяльник
Шевченко Александр Ильич, Десяцкий Виктор Иванович, Романенко Иван Павлович, Черний Валентина Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Паю Виктор Демьянович, Арешкин Василий Васильевич, Тарахтиенко Андрей Андреевич, Исайков Григорий Лазаревич, Исаиков Григорий Лазаревич, Ревина Наталья Павловна

с. Кричуново
Волошын Василий Йосифович

с. Виноградовка
Попазоглу Владимир Константинович, Попозогло Владимир Константинович, Куруч Василий Иванович, Станев Иван Филиппович, Чебанов Георгий Николаевич, Великов Михаил Пантелеевич, Великов Михаил Пентелеевич, Мокан Мария Георгиевна, Кея Надежда Николаевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванов Николай Николаевич, Черкес Леонид Николаевич, Черкес Василий Христофорович, Семенова Домникия Ивановна

с. Криничное
Радев Георгий Федорович, Димов Константин Георгиевич, Татаров Демьян Дмитриевич, Карабаджак Домникия Степановна, Койчева Варвара Степановна, Юсибова Наталья Дмитриевна, Русанжик Мария Николаевна

с. Софиевка
Гайдан Александр Григорьевич, Аратовская Люся Валентиновна

с. Сухой Лиман
Семирга Василий Васильевич, Мельник Василий Борисович, Мордатенко Раиса Александровна

с. Заря Труда
Ивасык Анатолий Павлович

с. Писаревка
Васильев Николай Анатольевич

с. Будеи
Талипов Василий Максимович, Гергелаба Василий Николаевич

с. Грабово
Кейдалюк Михаил Васильевич, Грыцько Николай Леонидович, Грыцько Николай Леонтьевич, Бурденюк Василий Андреевич, Красовская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Стримба
Дудков Валерий Григорьевич, Дондук Галина Флорионовна

с. Топали
Сидоренко Сергей Геннадиевич, Сидоренко Сергей Генадиевич, Белас Татьяна Евгеньевна, Бойко Анна Александровна, Вербицкая Анна Александровна, Войко Анна Александровна

с. Довжанка
Береза Юрий Алексеевич, Дариенко Борис Михайлович, Дариенко Борис Михайлович, Лариенко Борис Михайлович, Слядзь Надежда Зиновиевна, Никитина Таисия Филипповна

с. Доброалександровка
Максимчук Сергей Васильевич, Семенова Мария Юхимовна, Никишина Лидия Валерьевна

с. Антонюки
Бурлака Василий Васильевич, Пычугина Юрий Иванович

с. Кучурган
Ставратий Григорий Иванович, Доценко Виталий Максимович, Доценко Виктор Максимович, Духницкий Виктор Анатольевич, Духницкий Виктор Анатольевич, Гончар Владимир Викторович, Лен Татьяна Ивановна, Булгару Надежда Ивановна, Молкосян Наталия Павловна, Ковалева Елена Георгиевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Литвиненко Василий Валентинович, Кирнасовский Василий Владимирович, Литвиненко Светлана Николаевна, Кузьмина Людмила Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Дойловский Валерий Михайлович, Воронов Федор Иванович, Станев Михаил Георгиевич, Корней Виктор Федорович, Кирчевская Валентина Петровна, Гамова Тамара Федоровна, Чубанова Валентина Михайловна

с. Бакша
Лелюк Василий Иванович, Закревская Вера Дмитриевна

с. Ройлянка
Городецкий Сергей Ильич, Гусак Виктор Николаевич, Федорончук Виктор Дмитриевич, Церковная Валентина Семеновна

с. Высочанское
Мугулюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Моголюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Колбасюк Иван Васильевич, Ковбасюк Иван Васильевич, Ковбасюк Мария Владимировна, Колбасюк Мария Владимировна, Крохмалюк Валентина Алексеевна, Корчмарюк Ольга Дмитриевна, Корчмарюк Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Перемога
Узун Степан Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Тодоров Иван Иванович, Кичук Иван Эммануилович, Ворников Василий Петрович, Матченко Анатолий Гаврилович, Ганган Андрей Павлович, Чепрас Иван Афанасьевич, Прокопец Вера Георгиевна, Ганчева Мария Николаевна, Капсамун Домникия Харлампиевна, Хриненко Василина Васильевна, Попова Мария Петровна, Маленкова Ольга Петровна, Панаетова Светлана Аврамовна, Хриненко Валентина Васильевна, Попозогло Мотрена Ивановна, Попозогло Мотрона Ивановна, Ченкова Нина Афанасьевна

с. Глубокое
Чеботарь Петр Павлович, Гажа Валентина Ивановна, Бобок Ольга Алексеевна

с. Малая Василовка
Крусир Сергей Иванович, Савченко Галина Ивановна, Жилова Галина Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Кошельник Василий Никифорович, Борис Иван Петрович

г. Татарбунары
Непомнящий Анатолий Иванович, Холудеев Иван Федорович, Башков Виктор Николаевич, Майборода Федор Николаевич, Ильченко Сергей Константинович, Рослюк Иван Петрович, Меленчук Иван Васильевич, Баурда Василий Дмитриевич, Алексеенко Мария Степановна, Назаренко Надежда Андреевна, Омельченко Наталия Николаевна, Татарова Вера Дмитриевна, Ильченко Зинаида Григорьевна, Котович Ольга Ивановна, Бондарь Анна Георгиевна, Гульченко Галина Семеновна, Овчиникова Людмила Александровна

с. Базарянка
Марушевский Андрей Иванович, Коняева Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Подгорное
Дойжа Федор Иванович, Пасецкая Екатерина Владимировна

с. Красное
Триков Николай Петрович

с. Ровно
Деренжи Василий Васильевич

с. Надречное
Лях Иван Иванович, Лях Иван Иванович, Руссу Вера Дмитриевна, Мунтян Вероника Григорьевна

с. Надярное
Плис Борис Яковлевич, Плыс Борис Яковлевич

с. Петропавловка
Фанин Иван Ефимович, Бабенко Людмила Потаповна, Кишко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Карабанов Александр Владимирович

с. Забары
Ковальчук Николай Васильевич

с. Плахтеевка
Харлан Валерий Иванович, Харлан Светлана Максимовна, Пономарь Валентина Никифоровна, Корниевская Меланья Андреевна, Юсипенко Нина Дмитриевна, Юсипенко Нина Дмитриевна, Христюк Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Мирнополье
Котелевский Василий Антонович, Осач Валерий Иванович, Матковский Петр Николаевич, Трегубенко Елена Федоровна

с. Пасечное
Ананий Георгий Сергеевич, Бакал Семен Степанович, Жизницкая Елена Андреевна

с. Светлодолинское
Дымура Николай Николаевич, Мамедов Эльдар Табибула-оглы, Мамедов Эльдар Габибула-оглы, Станкова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Левадовка
Киселев Николай Леонидович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Дарий Александр Дмитриевич, Кулиш Николай Алексеевич, Мациборко Антонина Ивановна, Саламаха Ала Пантилеевна, Саламаха Алла Пантелеевна, Соловьева Наталия Николаевна

с. Скосаровка
Медведовский Николай Филиппович, Миронов Николай Михайлович, Жук Михаил Иванович

с. Малая Слободка
Юраш Петр Петрович

с. Визирка
Ткач Николай Васильевич

с. Якова
Диордиев Василий Спиридонович, Полубняк Людмила Петровна

с. Кирово
Глобак Иван Васильевич, Коновалов Александр Васильевич, Плетесюк Мария Ивановна, Коновалова Тамара Викторовна

с. Великокомаровка
Чебан Василий Иванович, Ренц Виктор Христофорович, Степанова Мария Тадеевна

с. Точилово
Скуртул Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Новогуляевка
Ткачук Анатолий Петрович

с. Староселье
Тэрыцэ Георгий Иванович, Пунга Ефимия Петровна, Гуцу Елена Петровна

с. Фараоновка
Пантелеев Василий Егорович, Банчу Валентина Георгиевна, Лешан Раиса Тимофеевна

с. Черняховское
Грек Дмитрий Иванович

с. Железнодорожное
Бодарев Виктор Степанович

с. Белолесье
Покотило Василий Дмитриевич, Чернобай Валентина Васильевна

с. Станиславка
Талапчук Станислав Захарович, Козак Василий Васильевич, Гилевич Петр Филиппович, Дворян Михаил Николаевич, Бузовский Василий Степанович, Волошина Надежда Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Охотский Валерий Михайлович, Грабовецкая Людмила Демьяновна, Грабовецкая Людмила Демьяновна

с. Новые Буторы
Кукол Василий Сергеевич

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Федор Иванович, Екмикчи Георгий Константинович, Курьят Петр Васильевич

с. Голица
Георгиев Иван Степанович, Димитриева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Ставково
Музыка Владимир Николаевич, Путенцов Николай Иванович, Ярошенко Валерий Владимирович, Путенцов Николай Иванович

пгт Ивановка
Савченко Иван Яковлевич, Деревянко Александр Иванович, Бабак Александр Иванович, Степовой Александр Борисович, Коваленко Светлана Алексеевна, Шевчук Анна Борисовна, Коваленко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Матросская
Маковецкий Василий Васильевич, Каштан Александр Александрович, Добровенко Раиса Филипповна, Соловьева Надежда Степановна

с. Соше-Островское
Тышлер Василий Николаевич, Хоменко Виктор Иванович

с. Негровое
Чебан Иван Самонуилович

с. Малодолинское
Горшков Сергей Юрьевич, Балясина Ирина Георгиевна, Тарахтиенко Нина Васильевна, Балясина Ирина Георгиевна, Пирко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лески
Димов Николай Георгиевич, Лупонос Василий Евдокимович, Несинова Олимпиада Ивановна

с. Новомирное
Реу Семен Викторович

с. Ткаченка
Гоцонога Иван Михайлович, Гоцоноага Иван Михайлович

с. Юрашево
Руснак Сергей Владимирович

с. Привольное
Питушкан Иван Спиридонович

пгт Таирово
Уточкин Владимир Борисович, Медынский Василий Иванович, Арнаут Мария Николаевна, Константинова Майя Степановна, Сауткина Алла Григорьевна

с. Новопетровка
Тыдюк Николай Григорович, Тыдюк Николай Григорьевич, Тетерюк Анатолий Иванович, Креславская Нина Андреевна

с. Жеребково
Штеклейн Виктор Иванович, Кушнерук Сергей Владимирович, Гершун Николай Алексеевич

с. Новосавицкое
Готеляк Виктор Несторович, Готеляк Виктор Нестерович, Стукало Александра Павловна

с. Загнитков
Довгий Петр Иванович, Крет Василий Николаевич, Колесник Виталий Яковлевич, Долгая Анастасия Ивановна, Довгая Анастасия Ивановна, Майструк Лидия Васильевна

с. Липецкое
Дога Михаил Степанович, Каташилов Василий Игнатович, Исадченко Владимир Дмитриевич, Тиора Евгения Афанасьевна, Бурлака Евгения Григорьевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Скалка Александр Николаевич

с. Сухолужье
Кравченко Григорий Петрович, Кравченко Григорий Петрович, Кузьмина Мелания Федоровна

с. Курган
Тимченко Николай Васильевич

с. Маразлеевка
Деренько Анатолий Николаевич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Володимир Иван Дмитриевич, Володимиренко Иван Дмитриевич, Владимир Иван Дмитриевич

с. Нейково
Гавран Юрий Валериевич

с. Лиман
Левченко Василий Иванович, Карпенко Александр Тимофеевич, Маркович Нина Григорьевна, Никитенко Татьяна Ивановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Ефимов Николай Алексеевич

с. Онисково
Черний Сергей Анатольевич

с. Садовое
Доля Николай Иванович, Ильев Иван Федорович, Вичева Галина Анатольевна, Гладун Надежда Ильевна, Вакаренко Наталья Захаровна

с. Молога
Федоренко Валерий Николаевич, Гудов Виктор Николаевич

с. Новониколаевка
Буць Василий Николаевич, Атанасий Мария Дмитриевна, Димова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Мазуренко Николай Викторович

с. Валентиновка
Недвига Иван Семенович

с. Червоный Кут
Кучеренко Николай Петрович

с. Калиновка
Опалинский Александр Васильевич

с. Каири
Кротюк Леонид Иванович, Цыкало Татьяна Александровна

с. Надежда
Чебан Иван Самуилович, Мынзул Людмила Валентиновна

с. Буциновка
Трофимчук Василий Федорович, Трофимчук Василий Федорович, Буковская Татьяна Петровна

с. Старые Трояны
Коваленко Федор Николаевич, Ковальчук Владимир Дмитриевич, Узун Елена Федоровна, Беженар Людмила Павловна

с. Путевое
Лабуда Сергей Степонович, Лабуда Сергей Степонович, Лабуда Сергей Степанович

с. Новая Еметовка
Зера Борис Павлович

с. Демидово
Сташко Николай Васильевич, Еременко Владимир Владимирович, Еременко Владимир Владимирович

с. Черная
Епур Василий Павлович, Бойко Олег Николаевич, Кишларь Лариса Антоновна, Будзыка Анна Гавриловна, Муратова Людмила Михайловна

с. Благоево
Ботнарь Василий Алексеевич, Климин Михаил Васильевич, Булейко Василий Степанович, Киран Галина Юзефовна, Киран Галина Юзифовна, Хоняк Ольга Николаевна

с. Волковское
Орехов Алексей Васильевич, Костов Николай Васильевич

с. Слободка
Пичулина Татьяна Михайловна, Пичулина Татьяна Михайловна, Пичулина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Иваненко Авурел Иванович, Унтила Татьяна Федотовна

с. Златоустово
Багно Леонид Георгиевич

с. Беленое
Фокша Василий Петрович, Кирогло Иван Ильич, Шалыгин Василий Анатольевич

с. Мариновка
Курник Валерий Иванович

с. Чапаевка
Зайцев Вячеслав Николаевич, Стаматий Елена Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Вдовиченко Виктор Сергеевич, Матусяк Иван Владимирович, Чабаненко Наталья Борисовна, Мальцева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Могилко Зинаида Александровна

с. Яски
Олефир Иван Федорович, Ставилэ Константин Николаевич, Клименко Наталья Ивановна, Саражинская Зинаида Владимировна

с. Степановка
Капустинский Владимир Леонидович, Выговская Людмила Павловна, Ханова Людмила Владимировна, Мамренко Галина Николаевна

с. Пивденное
Хаджи Иван Петрович

с. Капустянка
Панаетов Иван Дмитриевич, Панайотов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Роксоланы
Стародубцев Виктор Викторович, Эйсмонт Антон Станиславович, Мацерук Татьяна Степановна

с. Надеждовка
Слепченко Виктор Петрович

п. Степовое
Юрко Иван Диомидович

с. Граденицы
Богуш Николай Васильевич, Городниченко Николай Александрович, Пельтик Татьяна Павловна

с. Сахарово
Назаркевич Иван Михайлович

с. Кармалюковка
Гончарук Сергей Иванович

пгт Авангард
Пидгурский Василий Иванович

с. Еремеевка
Кербаль Иван Иванович, Самчук Любовь Степановна

с. Казацкое
Лайтаренко Петр Григорьевич, Швец Виктор Сергеевич, Сербезова Елена Григорьевна

с. Щербанка
Гамула Владимир Степанович, Сидаченко Андрей Алексеевич

п. Светлое
Богуцкая Надежда Ивановна, Черний Анатолий Павлович, Рассуждай Ольга Николаевна

с. Сербы
Колесниченко Иван Савельевич, Гнатюк Ольга Вячеславовна, Гнатюк Ольга Яковлевна, Коротаева Елена Григорьевна

с. Заря
Владов Петр Иванович, Тропанец Мария Ивановна, Пенова Татьяна Анатольевна, Кирилова Ольга Владимировна, Митител Галина Георгиевна, Довбыш Анна Дмитриевна, Куманова Мария Ильинична

с. Волова
Ткачук Иван Григорьевич

с. Покровка
Демьянов Василий Иванович

с. Курортное
Грищенко Сергей Антонович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Волощук Михаил Григорьевич

с. Яковлевка
Савинов Александр Борисович

с. Новодмитровка
Кобзарев Игорь Анатольевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Смирный Александр Иванович, Бринчак Василий Данилович, Лемак Елизавета Антоновна, Мунтян Александр Иванович, Терлецкий Александр Михайлович, Шептий Василий Сергеевич, Байдан Григорий Николаевич, Намашко Анатолий Иванович, Балабанова Наталья Вячеславовна, Соколовская Марина Казимировна, Станишевская Лариса Ивановна

с. Петровское
Онощенко Александр Михайлович, Бобок Георгий Дмитриевич, Оганян Гагик Сергеевич, Шлыгина Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Молодежное
Тупик Александр Иванович, Велыкова Наталья Михайловна, Великова Наталья Михайловна

с. Одай
Лавренюк Владимир Филиппович

с. Великая Балка
Безуглый Сергей Иванович, Павленко Вера Васильевна

пгт Суворово
Мартынов Михаил Федорович, Макогон Елена Дмитриевна, Макагон Елена Дмитриевна, Заяц Иванна Иосифовна, Жизнецкая Елена Андреевна, Райкова София Афанасьевна, Маджарова Валентина Ивановна

с. Березань
Косюга Василий Павлович

с. Гетьмановка
Лелицев Юрий Константинович

пгт Березино
Трифанов Иван Дмитриевич, Трифонов Иван Дмитриевич, Палария Василий Александрович, Терзи Софья Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Сологорник Александр Федорович, Жбанкова Наталья Егоровна, Ахмедова Нина Павловна

с. Егоровка
Панкратов Сергей Анатольевич, Лапте-акру Василий Устинович, Шаламова Людмила Григорьевна

пгт Лиманское
Вышталюк Петр Дементьевич, Грицюк Сергей Владимирович, Клокар Валерий Александрович, Галунец Любовь Ивановна, Полыбач Светлана Викторовна, Полыгач Светлана Викторовна, Брадиштян Елизавета Дмитриевна, Шевцова Любовь Васильевна, Савицкая Татьяна Степановна, Гудковская Лидия Терентиевна, Яцышина Людмила Стаховна, Шевчук Галина Александровна, Царенко Галина Алексеевна, Леонидова Татьяна Васильевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Салтановский Виталий Николаевич, Туз Любовь Михайловна

с. Удобное
Пухкан Виктор Елиферович, Цыганенко Сергей Васильевич, Коваленко Виктор Леонидович

с. Веселое
Орел Василий Васильевич

с. Евтодия
Кирогло Иван Ильич, Тышкова Людмила Викторовна

с. Броская
Кученев Сергей Алексеевич, Балика Любовь Власовна, Кесиора Наталия Кондратьевна, Сиваченко Мария Афанасьевна

с. Стрюково
Касиян Александр Владимирович, Вовченко Николай Николаевич, Еремина Елизавета Владимировна

с. Холодная Балка
Бабий Валерий Викторович, Стеблиненко Галина Владимировна, Попова Лидия Леонидовна, Томашевская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Червоноармейское
Иорданов Евгений Евгеньевич, Ситинская Надежда Григорьевна, Ярым Екатерина Константиновна

с. Байбузовка
Кривой Сергей Алексеевич, Крывый Сергей Александрович, Ливкович Татьяна Владимировна, Левкович Татьяна Владимировна

с. Гончаровка
Ушаков Юрий Игоревич

с. Михайловка
Балашов Петр Анатольевич, Албеско Меланья Ивановна, Мелованова Нина Федоровна, Милованова Нина Федоровна

с. Городное
Буюкли Николай Петрович, Куюмжи Петр Иванович, Мазлин Марина Константиновна

с. Кремидовка
Молдованенко Александр Петрович

с. Дунайское
Перепелица Василий Федосеевич

с. Калантаевка
Велиев Александр Михайлович, Николова Светлана Николаевна

с. Островное
Ненов Дмитрий Андреевич, Гужева Надежда Степановна, Сеирек Евдокия Ивановна, Сеирек Евдокия Ивановна, Сейрик Евдокия Ивановна

с. Жигайлово
Сланин Иван Георгиевич, Сланина Иван Георгиевич

с. Алтестовое
Заярнюк Александр Анатольевич

с. Сухая Журовка
Котар Аркадий Онисимович

с. Климентово
Атаманский Валерий Васильевич

с. Пужайково
Коваль Александр Макарович, Крипак Сергей Васильевич, Крипак Сергей Васильевич, Чечельницкая Галина Федоровна, Загорулько Любовь Николаевна

с. Великоплоское
Привалов Виктор Николаевич, Привалов Виктор Николаевич, Федотова Наталья Ананьевна, Федотова Анастасия Ананьевна, Клочкова Ольга Ивановна, Кушнерева Алла Васильевна

с. Тимково
Ободенов Василий Иванович

с. Мардаровка
Волковинский Анатолий Гаврилович, Царюк Галина Ивановна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Елисеев Василий Семенович

с. Концеба
Любчик Анатолий Мойсеевич, Истратова Елена Михайловна

с. Долиновка
Буданов Виктор Павлович, Андрощук Галина Ивановна

с. Горское
Ищук Александр Михайлович

с. Котловина
Ковалджи Константин Ильич

с. Долинка
Зеров Иван Иванович, Вовк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Марьяновка
Сытник Владимир Иванович, Ситник Владимир Иванович, Ткаченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Неделково
Ишкнеев Анатолий Борисович

с. Кохановка
Мостовый Иван Петрович, Лукьян Елена Николаевна, Пискова Галина Анатольевна

с. Петровского
Костюков Александр Николаевич

с. Кочковатое
Бородатенко Виктор Петрович

с. Малигоново
Арсентьев Виктор Владимирович

с. Надия
Толстенку Василий Тимофеевич

пгт Цебриково
Годованец Владимир Николаевич

с. Выжиное
Костюк Василий Иванович

с. Ясеново Первое
Степанян Николай Арменович, Салатова Галина Владимировна

с. Демьяновка
Точилин Эдуард Александрович

с. Шерово
Мустачко Анатолий Антонович

с. Тузлы
Винников Михаил Анатольевич, Назаренко Наталья Семеновна, Куртова Галина Борисовна

с. Шимково
Дмитрашук Александр Дмитриевич

с. Секретаровка
Кочура Валентин Леонидович, Незгодинский Сергей Васильевич, Несгодинский Сергей Васильевич, Салманова Фатима Акберовна, Пех Фатима Акберовна, Степура Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Новоградковка
Прищеп Владимир Федорович, Скубий Людмила Петровна, Юзефчук Галина Александровна, Фукс Юлия Николаевна

с. Свердлово
Дятлов Юрий Алистарович

с. Орловка
Журя Николай Георгиевич, Копоной Тамара Петровна

с. Ленинское Первое
Мушинская Любовь Николаевна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Василий Афанасьевич, Кацарская Клавдия Яковлевна, Саитарлы Любовь Александровна

с. Исаево
Горковец Георгий Иванович, Ковтун Любовь Васильевна

с. Зориновое
Старцев Виталий Федорович

с. Калчевая
Киосе Мария Ивановна, Карагуца Ирина Федоровна

с. Амбаров
Спориш Галина Владимировна, Сорокова Любовь Васильевна

с. Сафьяны
Литвиненко Татьяна Степановна, Литвиненко Татьяна Степановна, Стыценко Надежда Ивановна

с. Благодатное
Георгиева Раиса Владимировна

с. Самойловка
Украинская Светлана Анатольевна, Рачинская Светлана Анатольевна

с. Молдовое
Бондарюк Любовь Михайловна

с. Семеновка
Короткая Татьяна Борисовна

с. Бритовка
Чубарева Надежда Михайловна, Галова Олимпиада Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Андриеш Анна Георгиевна

пгт Затока
Заверюха Александра Антоновна, Макаренко Валентина Владимировна, Кондрашова Валентина Владимировна

с. Вапнярка
Князь Татьяна Васильевна, Целик Нина Георгиевна

с. Протопоповка
Шерстяченко Елена Владимировна

с. Ильичовка
Бенко Татьяна Петровна

с. Червоное
Бродарская Анна Федоровна, Бардук Зинаида Филипповна, Некульча Валентина Семеновна, Бардук Зинаида Филипповна

с. Петросталь
Желяпова Прасковия Николаевна, Желяпова Прасковья Николаевна

с. Славяносербская
Мардарь Татьяна Ильинична, Катаной Татьяна Ильинична

с. Майорское
Натальченко Людмила Васильевна

с. Балайчук
Хамандяк Наталья Анатольевна, Печак Ульяна Антоновна

с. Рымаровка
Пасечник Екатерина Гальфановна

с. Гавиноси
Охотская Мария Андреевна

с. Струмок
Богданова Надежда Ивановна, Гажийская Наталья Логиновна

с. Безымянка
Коршенюк Светлана Анатольевна

с. Гудевичево
Сокур Анастасия Зефировна

с. Кислица
Шумакова Мелания Захаровна, Шумакова Меланья Захаровна, Регулян Нина Степановна

с. Саражинка
Бузовская Елена Владимировна

с. Ульяновка
Саламаха Галина Пантелеевна, Захарова Галина Петровна

с. Дубиновое
Бородатенко Любовь Николаевна, Жебрицкая Любовь Дмитриевна, Петрова Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Слюсарево
Брезинская Валентина Владимировна, Копусь Валентина Владимировна, Брезинская Валентина Владимировна, Брезинская Валентина Владимировна

с. Осички
Лещенко Мария Петровна, Гончарук Галина Петровна

с. Кримпулька
Черней Надежда Петровна

с. Введенка
Захарова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Никифорова Мария Петровна, Саражинская Валентина Яковлевна, Никифорова Людмила Григорьевна

с. Помазаны
Гавриленко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Червоный Яр
Мартин Вера Трофимовна, Челаку Вера Трофимовна

с. Надлиманское
Кисель Лилия Фридриховна, Петерчук Евдокия Алексеевна, Смолинская Александра Ивановна

с. Лесное
Сафонова Елизавета Никитовна, Савченко Мария Онисимовна

пгт Бородино
Храновская Лидия Максимовна, Иванова Евдокия Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Андриева Василиса Алексеевна

с. Новая Покровка
Балцат Нина Георгиевна

с. Чернечье
Гончарук Тамара Ивановна

с. Владимировка
Авдонькина Татьяна Александровна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мельниченко Иванна Николаевна, Холод Валентина Степановна

с. Новосветовка
Ланевская Лидия Герасимовна

с. Яринославка
Шоломинская Лариса Ивановна, Степанова Валентина Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Матвиенко Тамара Васильевна, Левинская Людмила Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Горян Наталья Федотовна

с. Желтый Яр
Кришмарел Лидия Константиновна, Онуфрийчук Валентина Владимировна

с. Пшеничное
Юрьева Раиса Парфентьевна, Федорончук Светлана Кирилловна

с. Шабельники
Дубищук Людмила Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Маковеенко Любовь Анатольевна, Козаченко Любовь Анатольевна, Чеснова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Баштанков
Манюк Галина Петровна

с. Крутые
Онуфрак Татьяна Петровна

с. Приозерное
Бею Елена Константиновна, Портареску Надежда Ивановна

с. Банновка
Олтян Софья Георгиевна

с. Роздол
Стрельбицкая Надежда Борисовна

с. Котовское
Тимохова Раиса Михайловна

с. Веселиновка
Гарт Наталия Степановна

с. Никомавровка
Якимчук Анна Михайловна

с. Копейковое
Вартик Наталия Аркадьевна

с. Саханское
Скопенко Галина Владимировна

с. Плавни
Куртева Анисия Павловна

с. Демидовка
Мамоля Агнесия Александровна, Мамоля Агнесия Александровна

с. Яровое
Парликокошко Надежда Ивановна, Парликокошка Надежда Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Стоянова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Пеща Татьяна Ярославовна

с. Задунаевка
Михайлова Мария Антоновна

с. Смолянка
Цапок Наталья Андреевна

с. Орел
Лютова Наталья Николаевна

с. Козаковое
Киршул Татьяна Евстафьевна, Куршул Татьяна Евстафьевна

с. Воробьево
Тащи Любовь Павловна, Романовская Валентина Романовна

с. Сухомлиново
Павлишина Татьяна Владимировна, Павлишина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Соболевка
Яницкая Любовь Викторовна

с. Старая Кульна
Кишларь Валентина Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Татарова Надежда Михайловна

с. Косы
Доня Иона Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Диордеева Мария Ильивна

с. Розквит
Журик Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Кагарлык
Крат Татьяна Ивановна, Ранга Анна Степановна

с. Новоукраинка
Ткачик Неля Ивановна, Китчак Иоана Петровна

с. Анатольевка
Диденко Валентина Николаевна

п. Лески
Колбасина Люся Николаевна, Колбасына Люся Николаевна

с. Парканцы
Пичулина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Бранкованово
Раева Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Михайлечко Наталья Николаевна

с. Кордон
Халазион Людмила Михайловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Гажим Акулина Александровна, Гожин Акулина Александровна, Халус Елена Ивановна

с. Червоная Зирка
Шкутенко Валентина Владимировна, Малыщук Надежда Матвеевна

с. Макарово
Косько Мария Николаевна

с. Бецилово
Юровская Наталья Алексеевна

с. Болгарка
Шурыгина Лидия Ивановна, Ковалева Ольга Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Гуцу Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Парфенюк Наталья Владимировна, Неделко Мария Юриевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Брадиштян Елизавета Дмитриевна

с. Адамовка
Лавриненко Павлина Михайловна

с. Обжилое
Белинская Светлана Петровна

с. Пасат
Бондарчук Любовь Александровна

с. Вестерничаны
Самотеева Татьяна Валентиновна, Соболева Клавдия Ивановна

с. Доброжаново
Гусейнова Елена Эминовна

с. Новоборисовка
Витичак Светлана Станиславовна

с. Дальник
Невеселая Неля Павловна

с. Полезное
Павлишак Мария Михайловна

с. Майори
Черная Светлана Владимировна

с. Баштановка
Гаджилеева Анна Никитовна

с. Черевичное
Колесник Ольга Ивановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Салий Екатерина Ярославовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Босак Нина Романовна

с. Ламбровка
Хоботова Мария Андреевна

с. Калистратовка
Лозован Домника Георгиевна

с. Бочмановка
Руденко Зинаида Андреевна

с. Новомихайловка
Лановенко Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Переможное
Копотилова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Великорибальское
Якимчук Анна Васильевна

с. Понятовка
Коваль Надежда Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua