Одесская область

Чекан Валерий Александрович, с. Великомарьяновка - Шевчук Галина Васильевна, с. Янишовка. 2266 жителей апреля 1960 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Великомарьяновка
Чекан Валерий Александрович, Рожко Николай Васильевич

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Антропов Александр Юрьевич, Карпенко Виктор Степанович, Довгополюк Николай Анатольевич, Клименко Николай Андреевич, Стеценко Игорь Иванович, Соляник Александр Николаевич, Ратушняк Александр Гаврилович, Челмодеев Сергей Николаевич, Савочкин Сергей Владимирович, Бледнов Владимир Анатольевич, Жигаленко Валерий Кононович, Сербин Сергей Алексеевич, Сынбулатов Ренат Маратович, Федоренко Сергей Леонтьевич, Кисенко Петр Иванович, Гайданов Константин Георгиевич, Квачук Николай Сергеевич, Березнюк Станислав Иванович, Чикада Олег Владимирович, Каракулин Виктор Николаевич, Степанов Александр Михайлович, Серегин Александр Сергеевич, Тыченко Анатолий Федорович, Шилов Игорь Владимирович, Саакян Альберт Наполеонович, Петручок Александр Федосьевич, Грабовский Геннадий Борисович, Усатенко Виктор Александрович, Любчак Александр Витальевич, Горбенко Олег Николаевич, Колесник Василий Иванович, Небога Николай Иванович, Попа Андрей Минович, Козловский Виталий Владимирович, Кишкун Анатолий Григорьевич, Мажуга Василий Иванович, Липатов Владимир Борисович, Рачицкий Аркадий Иванович, Барсук Борис Анатольевич, Гинкул Александр Иванович, Попенко Сергей Николаевич, Ракачинская Антонина Сергеевна, Евглевская Ольга Ивановна, Шепотынник Людмила Ивановна, Шепотинник Людмила Ивановна, Шевчук Вера Николаевна, Власенко Людмила Андреевна, Полтавченко Татьяна Николаевна, Михайлюк Галина Алексеевна, Зелинская Галина Алексеевна, Жнякина Галина Васильевна, Архипенко Галина Александровна, Петрушенко Инна Николаевна, Коханская Валентина Владимировна, Ракачинская Тоня Сергеевна, Михайлова Алла Николаевна, Павленко Лидия Александровна, Олийниченко Антонина Леонтьевна, Легун Галина Васильевна, Коханевич Светлана Владимировна, Гажийская Лидия Андреевна, Шевченко Галина Александровна, Молоканова Елена Иозапасовна, Павленко Валентина Степановна, Кервась Галина Дмитриевна, Варналий-захарова Наталья Леонидовна, Блышик Любовь Николаевна, Гулко Нина Петровна, Чубарь Светлана Дмитриевна, Продан Татьяна Владимировна, Генова Галина Михайловна, Софийская Надежда Григорьевна, Горщенко Наталия Тимофеевна, Соловей Евгения Степановна, Павленко Ольга Александровна, Герасимова Алла Николаевна, Верещака Татьяна Александровна, Туменко Галина Александровна, Гоменюк Нина Никитовна, Сазанская Анна Васильевна, Марунченко Людмила Николаевна, Муравйова Евгения Васильевна, Тюпина Елена Геннадьевна, Торбинская Наталия Ивановна, Сальникова Лариса Георгиевна, Нагорнова Любовь Тимофеевна, Нагорная Любовь Тимофеевна, Неврода Наталия Александровна, Рознитовская Людмила Васильевна, Рава Анна Владимировна, Фомина Любовь Николаевна, Музыченко Надежда Максимовна, Хоменко Екатерина Федоровна, Мураткова Любовь Инокентьевна, Безкоровайная Людмила Ивановна, Библива Евгения Гавриловна, Попова Раиса Ивановна, Марунченко Людмила Николаевна, Ставер Неля Викторовна, Дрозд Римма Александровна, Болтунова Марина Александровна, Кузенная Екатерина Бертоловна, Кравец Рита Дмитриевна, Жук Светлана Ефимовна, Стрельник Татьяна Ивановна

с. Скосаровка
Сологуб Анатолий Викторович, Забара Александр Анатольевич, Монашко Сергей Васильевич, Швец Татьяна Анатольевна, Швец Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Беляевка
Морозов Виктор Васильевич, Ткаченко Сергей Викторович, Тельпук Александр Юльянович, Блинов Николай Васильевич, Лысенко Александр Степанович, Окучинский Василий Иванович, Жуков Николай Николаевич, Киверов Валерий Иванович, Дикусар Василий Викторович, Лехлейтнер Людвик Людвикович, Касянчук Александр Николаевич, Гарматюк Анатолий Петрович, Паньковский Владимир Михайлович, Ермолаев Анатолий Александрович, Горлов Александр Евгениевич, Ермолаев Анатолий Алексеевич, Кирикович Александр Григорьевич, Непомнящий Сергей Сергеевич, Артемов Анатолий Тимофеевич, Шамотий Светлана Александровна, Олейник Валентина Ивановна, Бородина Светлана Васильевна, Олейник Татьяна Федоровна, Михайличенко Надежда Павловна, Хмелева Надежда Павловна

с. Загнитков
Бардаховский Василий Алексеевич, Мендруляк Иван Васильевич, Швец Борис Иванович, Боштанар Александр Сергеевич, Баштанар Александр Сергеевич, Манюк Лидия Алексеевна, Волкодав Вера Ивановна, Рубанская Евдокия Яковлевна

с. Ольшанка
Гаврищук Федор Аполлинариевич, Гаврищук Федор Аполлинарьевич, Губницкий Николай Филиппович, Склярук Николай Иванович

с. Василевка
Герецун Григорий Яковлевич, Бурка Михаил Ивановна, Бурка Михаил Иванович, Топов Виктор Николаевич, Толкеев Иван Иванович, Прыймак Михаил Андреевич, Овчаров Михаил Михайлович, Полищук Владимир Иванович, Герещук Георгий Якович, Руденко Татьяна Юрьевна, Станева Василиса Родионовна, Жмуд Анна Леонидовна, Евлентьева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гришин Анатолий Васильевич, Ховрин Владимир Алексеевич, Солярский Анатолий Петрович, Зарембовская Лариса Сергеевна, Киструга Ольга Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Зелинский Михаил Степанович, Грищенко Владимир Иванович, Прокопенко Владимир Алексеевич, Лозовский Алексей Леонидович, Жар Василий Николаевич, Анохин Иван Иванович, Саввин Анатолий Иванович, Черепаня Иосиф Николаевич, Карлюга Анатолий Алексеевич, Дубыль Николай Иванович, Петрик Анатолий Григорьевич, Шишканюк Юрий Леонидович, Бойченко Сергей Анатольевич, Зелинский Михаил Степанович, Карлюга Анатолий Александрович, Бойченко Сергей Анатольевич, Ковальчук Людмила Васильевна, Волошина Валентина Ивановна, Ковалева Нина Михайловна, Пискунова Татьяна Петровна, Пишкорская Мирослава Александровна, Матохнюк Надежда Юрьевна, Григорьева Галина Юрьевна, Мусаева Татьяна Владимировна, Нежинская Ольга Ильевна, Авраменко Рита Борисовна, Дяжур Наталия Александровна, Подгорная Любовь Семеновна

г. Рени
Семко Сергей Демьянович, Мороз Анатолий Николаевич, Казимиров Сергей Анатольевич, Белин Виктор Анатольевич, Ангеловский Владимир Иванович, Баклыков Николай Семенович, Згурский Алексей Павлович, Горшенин Сергей Викторович, Загорский Николай Федорович, Кошовей Иван Георгиевич, Винтила Андрей Константинович, Еременко Дмитрий Евтихиевич, Еременко Дмитрий Евтихиевич, Кокалко Надежда Федоровна, Соколова Валентина Васильевна, Сазыкина Ольга Семеновна, Вакуленко Наталья Андреевна, Вовк Людмила Витальевна, Дьяченко Людмила Ивановна, Зеленикова Светлана Михайловна, Текуч Анастасия Дмитриевна, Яланжий Наталия Ефимовна, Павленко Ярослава Ивановна, Есипенко Наталья Ивановна, Петрякова Ирина Александровна, Катела Людмила Ивановна, Кошелева Наталия Ивановна, Покотило Валентина Васильевна, Полот Валентина Васильевна, Малыха Елена Андреевна, Георгиу Людмила Ивановна, Георгиу Людмила Ивановна, Бартковская Ольга Викторовна, Каларевич Виктория Борисовна

пгт Радостное
Лужанский Валерий Иванович, Рутковская Вера Дмитриевна

с. Дачное
Колисниченко Леонид Валентинович, Баглай Василий Николаевич, Мельник Виктор Петрович, Лозанов Владимир Васильевич, Лозанов Владимир Васильевич, Гаврилов Феодор Саввич, Махмудов Сергей Мирвальдович, Дробаха Надежда Дмитриевна, Сиволапенко Светлана Васильевна, Голубева Елена Леонидовна, Довгань Антонина Александровна, Сенина Тамара Анатольевна, Литвинова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Матросская
Запорощенко Анатолий Филиппович, Шпаченко Николай Михайлович, Микитенко Светлана Яковлевна, Шпаченко Наталья Карповна, Добровенко Наталья Викторовна

пгт Александровка
Баркар Сергей Григорьевич, Молодец Андрей Терентьевич, Вакитов Василий Салимович, Мироненко Ольга Николаевна, Антипа Надежда Васильевна, Рог Елена Алексеевна, Бабий Наталья Валентиновна

с. Новоградковка
Баркар Сергей Григорьевич, Гук Николай Васильевич, Слипец Вера Павловна, Марандюк Лариса Ивановна, Заволока Лидия Карловна, Бойцов Стефания Владимировна

г. Котовск
Садовский Александр Константинович, Ребеза Юзеф Викторович, Бакумов Владимир Михайлович, Слободянюк Владимир Николаевич, Галицкий Петр Антонович, Колийчук Юрий Михайлович, Чумак Владимир Филиппович, Возиянов Борис Григорьевич, Трояновский Юрий Николаевич, Горбатюк Владимир Анатольевич, Промота Анатолий Викторович, Морараш Леонид Иванович, Иванов Александр Анатольевич, Пасенчук Игорь Иванович, Кайль Александр Оттович, Збрицкий Николай Васильевич, Гордиенко Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Диордиенко Александр Григорьевич, Зоренко Сергей Анатольевич, Ковылин Александр Петрович, Мазур Александр Александрович, Притула Анатолий Владимирович, Буксеев Александр Владимирович, Соколова Анна Валентиновна, Фрунзе Валентина Павловна, Николаева Галина Васильевна, Дубровская Лариса Владимировна, Милиховская Екатерина Иосифовна, Ванярха Валентина Михайловна, Обух Лидия Павловна, Петрусь Людмила Владимировна, Щербаченко Раиса Ивановна, Ковальчук Алла Александровна, Вирченко Алла Александровна, Бешетя Любовь Дмитриевна, Винтул Лидия Владимировна, Кокарева Екатерина Анатольевна, Козак Валентина Михайловна, Дяченко Елена Михайловна, Бортко Наталья Александровна, Гержик Лидия Павловна, Бадюл Татьяна Васильевна, Горносталь Лина Федоровна, Михайлова Лина Федоровна, Ружевич Александра Ивановна, Табан Светлана Валентиновна, Пипчак Капитолина Викторовна, Николаенко Вера Ивановна, Шептилис Лидия Ивановна, Копытей Ольга Петровна, Пужайло Людмила Назаровна, Ковылина Татьяна Андреевна, Гембец Дина Валентиновна, Ткачук Галина Валентиновна, Маналатий Елена Александровна, Николаева Татьяна Алексеевна, Тодорова Полина Леонтьевна, Ташник Валентина Михайловна, Долинская Галина Александровна, Покотило Наталья Илларионовна, Томина Светлана Григорьевна, Киценко Алла Викторовна, Пименова Раиса Васильевна, Ярощук Людмила Васильевна, Адайникова Раиса Борисовна

пгт Тарутино
Кукуруза Владимир Иванович, Войтас Михаил Аксентьевич, Войтас Михаил Арсентьевич, Бойчук Александр Владимирович, Лень Андрей Владимирович, Пуга Галина Григорьевна

с. Самойловка
Подолян Виктор Омельянович

пгт Великодолинское
Суковатый Петр Иванович, Маценко Николай Александрович, Богуш Василий Викторович, Маламура Владимир Анатольевич, Пастухов Александр Константинович, Страшнов Виталий Владимирович, Плуговой Борис Иванович, Ферару Вячеслав Георгиевич, Головань Елена Радионовна, Корнилова Валентина Васильевна, Соколюк Наталья Ивановна, Пасечник Надежда Леонидовна, Бевз Зинаида Тимофеевна, Подолян Любовь Ивановна, Садковская Ольга Геннадьевна, Бардина Галина Афанасьевна, Головань Елена Радионовна, Боровицкая Татьяна Павловна, Тарасова Галина Юриевна, Захарченко Маргарита Евгеньевна

г. Измаил
Начев Петр Иванович, Куликов Леонид Юрьевич, Чухнин Сергей Юрьевич, Кривша Владимир Николаевич, Константинов Петр Михайлович, Унгурян Владимир Иванович, Тимченко Александр Олегович, Бойченко Георгий Федорович, Карачебан Георгий Васильевич, Семенов Григорий Анатольевич, Кучеренко Юрий Сергеевич, Начев Петр Иванович, Смирнов Владимир Семенович, Носков Евгений Геннадиевич, Камбур Федор Андреевич, Терзийский Федор Иванович, Чимшир Николай Семенович, Погосов Валерий Викторович, Бузанов Виктор Иванович, Поляков Вадим Леонидович, Измаильщук Сергей Филиппович, Шкарупин Николай Васильевич, Македонский Александр Георгиевич, Шкраблюк Владимир Петрович, Воробей Сергей Петрович, Собченко Виктор Лукьянович, Гречный Владимир Антонович, Лупенко Валерий Юрьевич, Воробьев Сергей Валентинович, Сивалов Александр Григорьевич, Гниденко Игорь Яковлевич, Замелацкий Сергей Алексеевич, Воробьев Юрий Александрович, Долапчи Степан Георгиевич, Высоцкий Владимир Генрихович, Шурпаков Анатолий Викторович, Скородумов Игорь Всеволодович, Букотин Сергей Владимирович, Гемма Сергей Адольфович, Толкалин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Грибенюк Станислав Федосеевич, Гребенюк Станислав Федосеевич, Монул Игорь Алексеевич, Друми Федор Дмитриевич, Лавер Владимир Владимирович, Бабенко Владимир Алексеевич, Пронин Юрий Олегович, Кудинов Юрий Геннадиевич, Дженков Юрий Георгиевич, Березнев Владимир Владимирович, Кривша Владимир Николаевич, Висиковский Александр Анатольевич, Калайджи Федор Николаевич, Калайджи Федор Михайлович, Диденко Федор Михайлович, Свинцов Сергей Александрович, Елисов Сергей Васильевич, Карпов Владимир Владимирович, Голубев Андрей Павлович, Половинкин Андрей Георгиевич, Гончар Сергей Пантелеевич, Бойков Сергей Алексеевич, Самохин Владимир Алексеевич, Рачков Игорь Викторович, Ярошенко Лидия Дмитриевна, Кутуева Надежда Владимировна, Каспировская Мария Степановна, Мытник Людмила Анатольевна, Удовиченко Ольга Дмитриевна, Крицкая Александра Степановна, Озерянская Тамара Викторовна, Добровенко Галина Григорьевна, Панчева Татьяна Алексеевна, Титова Валентина Ивановна, Долгих Татьяна Яковлевна, Ремишевская Майя Ивановна, Жирова Елена Владимировна, Шимакова Людмила Дмитриевна, Михеева Марина Ивановна, Степанова Татьяна Владимировна, Каташинская Наталья Александровна, Морозова Любовь Дмитриевна, Ковалева Наталия Сергеевна, Сваволюк Алла Владимировна, Грицкевич Татьяна Ивановна, Кузьменко Елена Ивановна, Игуменщева Наталья Ивановна, Морщинина Светлана Викторовна, Ужинина Татьяна Владимировна, Барская Татьяна Владимировна, Ефремова Светлана Ивановна, Андрончик Вера Александровна, Кошельник Лариса Витальевна, Денислямова Светлана Юрьевна, Фадеева Надежда Яковлевна, Капигранова Татьяна Григорьевна, Трофимчук Мария Ивановна, Павлова Тамила Владимировна, Пенова Ирина Ивановна, Болгарова Валентина Евсеевна, Попазова Елена Николаевна, Гниденко Людмила Федоровна, Костева Мария Илларионовна, Герасименко Татьяна Петровна, Выдобора Светлана Александровна, Сафиуллина Наталья Мироновна, Солодкова Елена Аркадьевна, Якшина Ефросинья Николаевна, Ратушная Людмила Николаевна, Мойсеева Наталия Анатольевна, Кабакова Галина Васильевна, Баринова Наталья Николаевна, Александрова Наталья Андреевна, Перебасова Нелля Львовна, Нямцу Юлия Николаевна, Чабан Юлия Николаевна, Чабан Юлия Николаевна, Скурту Татьяна Трифоновна, Мирошниченко Жанна Владимировна, Борщ Лариса Деонисовна, Гребень Татьяна Григорьевна, Бабий Людмила Дмитриевна, Люльченко Наталия Андреевна, Маймескул Ольга Васильевна, Александрова Наталия Андреевна, Кулагина Лариса Георгиевна, Бусыгина Светлана Васильевна, Салыга Мария Михайловна, Мыхайлуця Лариса Евгеньевна, Михайлица Лариса Евгеньевна, Величко Екатерина Федотовна, Кулик Екатерина Федотовна, Ковалева Вера Александровна, Охрименко Татьяна Леонидовна, Каракаш Софья Петровна, Герасименко Татьяна Алексеевна, Домброван Наталья Дмитриевна, Кулагина Ольга Григорьевна, Зябкина Людмила Викторовна, Немкова Татьяна Аркадьевна, Близнец Елена Андреевна

с. Фонтанка
Романенко Александр Сергеевич, Хижняк Василий Павлович, Борисенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Доценко Юрий Валентинович, Киволя Владимир Михайлович, Хижняк Василий Павлович, Чумаченко Александр Гаврилович, Недоборовский Виктор Иванович, Филиппов Александр Петрович, Довгополая Ольга Анатольевна, Квятковская Жанна Николаевна, Ченская Зинаида Васильевна, Римская Елена Васильевна, Бойко Лидия Арсентьевна, Вдовиченко Ирина Валентиновна

с. Троицкое
Чуваков Виктор Петрович, Панкратов Александр Владимирович, Головченко Валентина Николаевна, Добровольская Валентина Георгиевна, Кузнецова Татьяна Афанасьевна, Кузнецова Татьяна Афанасьевна, Литвин Людмила Ивановна, Деменко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Димитров Илья Андреевич, Ариков Степан Степанович, Гончар Алексей Фадеевич

г. Ильичевск
Чернецкий Виктор Александрович, Драган Виктор Алексеевич, Ягорлицкий Виктор Александрович, Тишковец Анатолий Петрович, Мельниченко Владимир Григорьевич, Зверов Виктор Иванович, Подолян Геннадий Анатольевич, Каманин Николай Васильевич, Пусенков Александр Алексеевич, Орлов Владимир Сергеевич, Разин Александр Николаевич, Херца Николай Елисеевич, Погребнюк Виталий Александрович, Атавин Александр Михайлович, Гоменюк Сергей Леонтьевич, Журавель Леонид Васильевич, Злобарь Владимир Михайлович, Ковальчук Сергей Николаевич, Бондаренко Александр Петрович, Кравец Александр Васильевич, Белинский Александр Андреевич, Димитренко Николай Васильевич, Гырля Виктор Григорьєвич, Лындрик Валерий Иванович, Шелег Виктор Генриевич, Гначенко Виктор Данилович, Денега Сергей Владимирович, Тэтэуш Яков Васильевич, Супрун Николай Александрович, Соколов Евгений Иванович, Орлов Владимир Сергеевич, Жуковский Борис Анатольевич, Трещалин Сергей Анатольевич, Гаврилюк Михаил Михайлович, Подолян Геннадий Анатольевич, Кузьмин Владимир Андреевич, Петренко Александр Федорович, Руденко Николай Васильевич, Данилов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Косоногов Александр Львович, Кудлаенко Василий Семенович, Скоропуд Валерий Владимирович, Косоногов Александр Львович, Глушакова Елена Леонидовна, Хмелева Майя Александровна, Федорова Ирина Владимировна, Кожушняну Любовь Михайловна, Санникова Людмила Григорьевна, Ижицкая Анна Григорьевна, Мироненко Ольга Николаевна, Плаксина Елена Ивановна, Осадча Вера Павловна, Манько Галина Петровна, Демина Людмила Александровна, Обжелянская Елена Владимировна, Косолапова Екатерина Степановна, Варбанец Людмила Владимировна, Дорошевич Людмила Викторовна, Мельник Валентина Игоревна, Карелина Людмила Ивановна, Селиванова Людмила Ивановна, Серпилова Оксана Николаевна, Бучацкая Ирина Николаевна, Жарская Татьяна Николаевна, Борисова Лариса Петровна, Плотная Наталья Дмитриевна, Черевко Ирина Андреевна, Голубева Наталия Мирославовна, Тулба Мария Семеновна, Галушко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Симонова Ольга Владимировна, Корабцова Алла Афанасьевна, Зверова Лилия Михайловна, Мельник Валентина Игоревна, Магалиш Елена Викторовна, Андреева Любовь Валентиновна, Моисеенко Татьяна Николаевна, Скреблюкова Наталия Владимировна, Силиевич Мария Степановна, Куреда Галина Николаевна, Куреда Галина Николаевна, Чоконар Алевтина Юриевна, Беляновская Марина Викторовна, Лучко Людмила Александровна, Готовкина Елена Константиновна, Завертайло Валентина Георгиевна, Зубченко Ольга Владимировна, Федерко Ирина Ивановна, Готовкина Елена Костянтиновна, Куреда Галина Николаевна, Сукиязова Светлана Анатольевна, Шевченко Лидия Ивановна, Ковальчук Наталия Петровна, Курочкина Светлана Владимировна, Колибабчук Галина Николаевна, Курочкина Светлана Владимировна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Валерий Иванович, Хрыстина Марина Григорьевна

с. Кирово
Грицина Владимир Петрович, Зеляско Николай Иванович, Подольский Владимир Михайлович, Платонов Анатолий Иванович, Манолий Наталья Андреевна

с. Загорье
Крутиян Василий Николаевич

с. Курортное
Колесниченко Олег Павлович, Келар Юрий Андреевич, Колесниченко Олег Павлович

пгт Теплодар
Ивлев Андрей Васильевич, Чапаленко Владимир Иванович, Перекитный Анатолий Николаевич, Гойман Владимир Иванович, Мальцев Анатолий Петрович, Сухоруков Вячеслав Николаевич, Ройченко Александр Николаевич, Дема Александр Степанович, Югатов Сергей Олегович, Кожокарь Иван Тимофеевич, Макеев Сергей Александрович, Толкеев Иван Иванович, Дитер Яков Викторович, Огерь Анатолий Васильевич, Мокрицкий Виктор Романович, Гавриленко Раиса Васильевна, Лукьянова Галина Владимировна, Грицкова Татьяна Федоровна, Рошко Валентина Афанасьевна, Притула Вера Ивановна, Иванова Елена Александровна, Кулинич Ольга Владимировна, Шевченко Людмила Алексеевна, Шевченко Людмила Александровна, Мелихова Надежда Петровна, Рошко Валентина Афанасьевна, Мелихова Надежда Петровна, Бессалова Вера Андреевна, Римская Елена Васильевна, Римская Ольга Васильевна, Парфенова Галина Васильевна, Рябченко Татьяна Петровна

с. Полянецкое
Попрядухин Сергей Михайлович, Попрядухин Сергей Михайлович, Дидуренко Ольга Никифоровна, Дидова Елена Сергеевна

с. Концеба
Черныш Василий Иванович, Чернега Александр Николаевич, Старшов Виктор Евгениевич, Шпытко Николай Михайлович, Пацкань Мария Михайловна, Пацкань Мария Михайловна

с. Кагарлык
Белоус Ярослав Николаевич, Плеханов Сергей Николаевич, Нестеренко Сергей Алексеевич

с. Прилиманское
Моноштори Александр Йожефович, Прылоус Анатолий Викторович, Хмарюк Сергей Михайлович, Грабовский Николай Дмитриевич, Танасиенко Александр Михайлович, Танасиенко Александр Николаевич, Копыт Любовь Владимировна, Работа Светлана Святославовна

г. Раздельная
Жданов Сергей Алексеевич, Медвецкий Владимир Александрович, Поляндра Владимир Михайлович, Чечельницкий Валерий Николаевич, Бачурин Виктор Владимирович, Мединский Илларион Васильевич, Бирючинский Сергей Иванович, Виткович Александр Васильевич, Дехтярь Сергей Анатольевич, Цуркан Владимир Васильевич, Жураковский Сергей Георгиевич, Плачинта Виктор Андреевич, Жуковец Василий Яковлевич, Тарнавский Владимир Петрович, Борейчук Иван Максимович, Кравченко Александр Владимирович, Аксенов Александр Викторович, Медведенко Николай Адамович, Карелин Василий Петрович, Петровский Владимир Олегович, Яновская Татьяна Михайловна, Слободян Антонина Петровна, Захарченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Москалюк Наталия Дмитриевна, Москалюк Наталья Дмитриевна, Мальченко Анна Ивановна, Боровская Нина Дмитриевна, Тергуца Татьяна Филипповна, Тимкова Елена Владимировна

г. Килия
Головачев Павел Александрович, Головачов Павел Александрович, Нестеренко Александр Васильевич, Владыченко Георгий Пантелеевич, Корниенко Иван Сергеевич, Гадияк Владимир Афанасьевич, Гемма Сергей Адольфович, Малый Анатолий Николаевич, Ливинский Александр Михайлович, Пишненко Николай Семенович, Койчев Александр Константинович, Раховский Валерий Иванович, Атаманюк Петр Петрович, Зарецкий Виктор Иванович, Брусенский Анатолий Иванович, Бондаренко Валентин Иванович, Малицкий Геннадий Степанович, Бережная Наталья Григорьевна, Матус Галина Михайловна, Старыш Елена Михайловна, Бантыш Инна Васильевна, Ногай Александра Петровна, Георгиева Наталья Антоновна, Юринова Елена Георгиевна, Юринова Елена Сергеевна, Урлова Мария Ивановна, Чернявская Варвара Никитовна, Бондаренко Наталья Владимировна, Щирская Татьяна Ивановна, Вербицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Высоцкая Марина Вениаминовна, Рашкова Алла Никифоровна, Варяница Светлана Васильевна, Драганова Людмила Геннадиевна, Владыченко Нина Петровна, Влаева Любовь Борисовна, Залецкая Галина Ивановна

с. Фурмановка
Головачев Павел Александрович, Головачов Павел Александрович, Ченуша Станислав Федорович, Артеменко Александр Антонович, Иваненко Ольга Феодосьевна

с. Мироны
Вакарчук Александр Сергеевич

пгт Сергиевка
Бурзаковский Григорий Иванович, Туровский Юрий Карпович, Юрескул Станислав Васильевич, Райкогло Захарий Васильевич, Небога Николай Иванович, Гут Анатолий Федорович, Сметана Софья Дмитриевна, Кориненко Галина Михайловна, Сниченко Татьяна Александровна, Бытка Юлия Клементьевна, Железникова Лариса Борисовна, Голубенко Галина Валентиновна, Гетманец Людмила Кирилловна, Махашева Мария Константиновна, Нестеренко Светлана Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Полторак Сергей Прокофьевич, Никора Наталья Ивановна, Денисенко Надежда Александровна

г. Арциз
Костов Владимир Федорович, Иванов Зиновий Зиновьевич, Кошевенко Сергей Максимович, Рубан Сергей Николаевич, Вертунов Сергей Валерьевич, Гришин Николай Иванович, Стоев Николай Иванович, Рыбак Валерий Николаевич, Савельев Сергей Иванович, Онуфрейко Анатолий Викторович, Станевич Владимир Владимирович, Афанасьев Павел Федорович, Лысаковский Владимир Иванович, Агапова Светлана Владимировна, Леонидова Наталья Степановна, Леонидова Наталья Семеновна, Чумаченко Зинаида Ивановна, Подгорная Светлана Викторовна, Перук Агафия Георгиевна, Пенова Ольга Георгиевна, Борис Татьяна Михайловна, Ильева Анна Ильевна, Краштапук Галина Владимировна, Черкес Наталия Ивановна, Пальчук Людмила Леонтьевна, Зюзина Прасковия Григорьевна, Черкес Наталья Ивановна, Зымня Любовь Владимировна, Войтовик Ольга Андреевна, Петрусюк Наталия Евгеньевна, Петрусюк Наталья

с. Казацкое
Збрицкий Александр Сергеевич

с. Молога
Кислицкий Владимир Андреевич, Симиненко Василий Григорьевич

с. Озерное
Бойнегри Семен Иванович, Кроитору Иван Семенович, Паску Семен Семенович, Хачик Екатерина Степановна, Герги Евгения Петровна, Хачик Екатерина Степановна, Томак Парасковия Васильевна, Балан Елена Никитовна

с. Дунайское
Гайдук Василий Иванович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Воронков Александр Андреевич, Воробьева Раиса Ивановна, Хрусталева Татьяна Степановна

с. Броская
Садко Степан Дмитриевич, Шокан Сергей Степанович, Бугаева Татьяна Васильевна, Пименова Галина Дмитриевна, Тирон Любовь Мироновна, Черевченко Любовь Михайловна, Кожурина Надежда Петровна

пгт Авангард
Гуцул Тарас Васильевич, Паширов Владимир Алексеевич, Балык Василий Данилович, Копыт Любовь Владимировна, Сылакова Галина Тимофеевна

с. Красноселка
Кобылянский Леонид Казимирович, Журавлев Владимир Евгеньевич, Герула Дмитрий Иванович, Светлик Александр Юрьевич, Михов Валерий Всеволодович, Булов Олег Александрович, Божко Андрей Борисович, Колениченко Григорий Петрович, Скоробогатько Алексей Иванович, Мартыненко Елена Николаевна, Коробушкина Тамара Викторовна, Салашник Надежда Ивановна, Якушевич Татьяна Александровна, Юдина Елена Юриевна, Шупарская Александра Михайловна

с. Нерубайское
Горман Анатолий Викторович, Романюк Николай Ильич, Завалкин Василий Васильевич, Березной Сергей Петрович, Качкин Владимир Александрович, Курц Леонид Филиппович, Партолога Василий Алексеевич, Гофман Анатолий Викторович, Паранюк Владимир Васильевич, Дегтярь Владимир Алексеевич, Ляшенко Павел Васильевич, Гоман Вячеслав Червониевна, Литвинцова Любовь Ивановна, Иванюк Тамила Викторовна, Ильчишина Валентина Николаевна, Зверева Раиса Петровна, Струченко Алла Петровна, Обертун Ирина Федоровна

п. Усатово
Горбатов Сергей Яковлевич, Ивасенко Виктор Леонидович, Чекан Николай Николаевич, Петрученко Валерий Иванович, Волянский Федор Николаевич, Волянский Федор Николаевич, Красножон Лариса Викторовна, Деньговская Елена Анатольевна, Деньговская Елена Анатольевна, Максимчук Ольга Ивановна, Сидоренко Ольга Владимировна, Цыганова Лидия Степановна

с. Курган
Рыцарь Виктор Семенович, Будяну Раиса Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Буружиу Михаил Николаевич, Азман Петр Степанович, Далы Андрей Дмитриевич, Куртияну Евгения Михайловна, Стамати Мария Мариновна

г. Южный
Жосан Владимир Федорович, Химченко Владимир Викторович, Комлев Виталий Николаевич, Шкурат Владимир Николаевич, Кравчук Николай Анатольевич, Ступак Николай Алексеевич, Юрченко Владимир Евгеньевич, Чиботару Георгий Сергеевич, Линг Юрий Игоревич, Панченко Сергей Александрович, Ларионов Владимир Михайлович, Бойко Виктор Анатольевич, Руснак Юрий Витальевич, Дашков Валерий Иванович, Шушунков Валерий Михайлович, Невойт Иван Иванович, Танащук Виктор Иванович, Красников Юрий Павлович, Урыта Григорий Илларионович, Воловенко Владимир Петрович, Иманов Ниязи Таги-оглы, Тимофеев Владимир Петрович, Ореховская Галина Васильевна, Коржова Ольга Федоровна, Казанова Наталья Александровна, Толкачева Ирина Тимофеевна, Леонович Лариса Васильевна, Лукьянова Наталья Николаевна, Думанская Галина Николаевна, Домнарова Валентина Николаевна, Приймак Татьяна Юриевна, Приймак Татьяна Юрьевна, Журавель Светлана Владимировна, Шибрик Ирина Сергеевна, Федоренко Светлана Дмитриевна, Карманова Танзиля Ракиповна, Петровская Светлана Васильевна, Болгар Майя Петровна, Домнарова Валентина Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Олейник Георгий Николаевич, Котеняткин Алексей Михайлович, Шкепу Владимир Дмитриевич, Молдованенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Куприянова Татьяна Владимировна, Максимчук Людмила Борисовна, Лысенко Елена Петровна, Олейниченко Елена Михайловна

с. Надлиманское
Колонтай Сергей Иванович, Прусаков Николай Иванович, Иваськива Наталия Еремеевна

с. Новокубанка
Приймак Михаил Андреевич

пгт Овидиополь
Хроменков Сергей Владимирович, Франчук Иван Алексеевич, Кулинич Игорь Степанович, Недин Леонид Леонидович, Кашалопов Александр Викторович, Кашалапов Александр Викторович, Мазур Анатолий Николаевич, Кулинич Ыгор Степанович, Таросян Манвел Хачикович, Гайтанжий Николай Иванович, Делинский Витас Прано, Кобзаренко Лилия Николаевна, Погорелова Галина Григорьевна, Ореховская Надежда Ивановна, Тимошенко Ольга Петровна, Красная Людмила Анатольевна, Апанасенко Валентина Борисовна, Калкатина Анна Ивановна, Сарженюк Вера Николаевна, Ротарь Анна Александровна, Воробьева Татьяна Ивановна, Тихоненко Анна Владимировна, Степаненко Лариса Васильевна

с. Выпасное
Кириков Анатолий Клеоникович, Деордиев Михаил Петрович, Деордиев Михаил Петрович, Ивасенко Петр Никитович, Хмелевский Анатолий Иванович, Яковенко Валерий Алексеевич, Горобец Николай Николаевич, Прокопчук Валентина Николаевна, Быстрова Людмила Трофимовна, Дикая Наталия Павловна, Гоменюк Нина Никитовна, Кравченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровка
Григорьев Сергей Гаврилович, Григорьев Сергей Гавриилович, Попсуйко Сергей Иванович, Орлов Александр Николаевич, Шабаш Елена Ивановна, Гурина Елена Васильевна

с. Гуляевка
Юрченко Василий Александрович

с. Крыжановка
Иванов Сергей Николаевич, Драгонер Владимир Николаевич

с. Выгода
Пантелеев Виктор Петрович, Яманжи Михаил Георгиевич, Загородний Анатолий Васильевич, Ориненко Виктор Николаевич, Тельнук Александр Ульянович, Зварич Виктор Иванович, Отношенный Сергей Николаевич, Дударь Михаил Степанович, Яманжи Михаил Георгиевич, Клокол Любовь Михайловна, Щербий Людмила Леонидовна

с. Осички
Подопригора Николай Антонович, Ткачук Любовь Владимировна, Рыбачук Екатерина Владимировна, Бурлак Галина Павловна

с. Шабо
Полторак Сергей Прокофьевич, Стрига Анатолий Петрович, Чередник Александр Васильевич, Лизогуб Николай Андреевич, Козачек Тамара Васильевна, Кахчи Валентина Николаевна, Горобец Мария Павловна, Хрома Тамара Ильевна, Мориц Наталия Сергеевна, Скляренко Галина Викторовна

г. Болград
Бураченко Анатолий Федорович, Кацарский Георгий Христофорович, Степанов Григорий Дмитриевич, Буюкли Петр Дмитриевич, Пашкевич Валерий Ильич, Пашкович Валерий Ильич, Тельпис Владимир Константинович, Шатиров Георгий Васильевич, Стрибец Борис Борисович, Бахчеджи Илья Захарьевич, Кириловский Юрий Федорович, Волошин Анатолий Николаевич, Жеков Степан Степанович, Виноградов Геннадий Владимирович, Романов Александр Александрович, Щербан Елена Ивановна, Шевченко Алла Георгиевна, Кирчева Мелания Николаевна, Шевченко Алла Георгиевна, Облакова Валентина Михайловна, Ларина Мария Викторовна, Дойчева Галина Григорьевна, Беляй Валерия Юрьевна, Мунтянова Елена Георгиевна, Киранова Татьяна Николаевна, Чилибийская Анна Николаевна, Пинкина Светлана Павловна, Райкова Клавдия Николаевна, Атаманюк Татьяна Александровна, Лутонина Клавдия Михайловна, Якобчук Светлана Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Кузьминский Александр Николаевич, Гринюк Татьяна Александровна

с. Ивашков
Козориз Анатолий Владимирович

с. Старые Трояны
Урсу Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бурьян Константин Дмитриевич, Коджебаш Константин Иванович, Булгарова София Петровна, Булгарова Софья Петровна, Маркова Анна Алексеевна

с. Калантаевка
Кравченко Павел Алексеевич

с. Любомирка
Ефимов Сергей Аркадьевич, Земцов Алексей Владимирович, Кравцова Людмила Степановна, Никифорова Любовь Самойловна

с. Доброжаново
Жук Николай Николаевич

с. Немировское
Джуринский Владимир Федорович

с. Садовое
Цуркан Владимир Михайлович, Пришляк Иван Михайлович, Буимов Александр Геннадьевич, Георгиева Елена Ивановна, Маева Елена Ивановна, Адамлюк Елена Ивановна

с. Незаможник
Гнып Анатолий Юхимович, Гнып Анатолий Ефимович

с. Чистоводное
Козак Виталий Аксентьевич, Козаку Виталий Аксентьевич

с. Дальничень
Хоменко Анатолий Якимович

с. Перейма
Брожак Александр Федорович

пгт Суворово
Джосан Александр Владимирович, Детков Владимир Владимирович, Цуркан Николай Степанович, Гвоздовская Галина Сергеевна, Далакова Домникия Андреевна

с. Пасицели
Баранов Юрий Николаевич

с. Дальник
Фардыгула Александр Викторович, Щербатюк Анатолий Владимирович, Щербатюк Анатолий Владимирович, Склифасовский Василий Александрович, Ковальчук Нелли Васильевна, Ковальчук Неля Васильевна

с. Новоселовка
Демченко Василий Николаевич, Донос Тимофей Иванович, Карайван Георгий Георгиевич, Караиван Георгий Георгиевич, Артеменко Александр Федорович, Кожухарь Анатолий Иванович, Кирева Мария Емильяновна, Пелин Юлия Ивановна, Билецкая Валентина Николаевна, Воронина Татьяна Владимировна, Попович Мария Мефодьевна, Кушнирук Татьяна Федоровна

г. Вилковое
Кугурка Александр Николаевич, Крайников Анатолий Гуреевич, Рашков Владимир Максимович, Калюжный Виктор Анатольевич, Марков Игорь Алексеевич, Галкина Любовь Семеновна, Олийнык Галина Анатольевна, Зайцева Валентина Ивановна, Тихонова Галина Терентиевна

г. Березовка
Драный Владимир Петрович, Школяренко Сергей Петрович, Емиров Керим Рефатович, Ниделко Тодор Радович, Мартынов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Карпенко Сергей Александрович, Догуца Александр Евгеньевич, Крец Иван Васильевич, Богунков Валерий Владимирович, Мерсикова Ирина Сергеевна, Колесниченко Ольга Николаевна, Косенко Галина Николаевна, Иванова Екатерина Федоровна, Лиясова Ирина Дмитриевна, Захарченко Евгения Степановна, Ручка Екатерина Федоровна, Осипенко Валентина Станиславовна, Козак Людмила Борисовна, Сеселкина Фатима Зайналовна, Сотникова Надежда Васильевна, Збарская Ольга Романовна, Завгороднева Елена Евгеньевна, Симбирцева Татьяна Ивановна, Бевз Юлия Карловна

с. Великоплоское
Труханов Василий Прокофьевич, Дубровин Василий Денисович, Егоров Владимир Петрович, Шлюшкина Галина Никитовна, Привалова Клавдия Ивановна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Клочков Владимир Владимирович, Колисевич Александр Иванович, Жарская Татьяна Владимировна, Карбышева Оксана Рудольфовна, Вольвакова Алла Владимировна

г. Ананьев
Кольчак Сергей Андреевич, Мягких Геннадий Наумович, Семенович Виктор Петрович, Титомир Виктор Викторович, Сагайдак Владимир Анатольевич, Новаковский Николай Александрович, Крыжановский Виктор Владимирович, Рыбаченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Калюжный Александр Николаевич, Приблуда Петр Иванович, Костынская Анна Семеновна, Белоченко Надежда Алексеевна, Билоченко Надежда Алексеевна, Кольчак Людмила Сергеевна, Филипчук Людмила Николаевна, Кульчицкая Татьяна Анатольевна, Шкандевич Галина Владимировна, Никитина Галина Владимировна, Боханцева Алла Николаевна, Музыкантова Любовь Михайловна, Спайковская Раиса Михайловна, Куценко Алла Александровна, Тимченко Надежда Петровна

пгт Ивановка
Лахно Сергей Николаевич, Коваль Ирина Анатольевна, Копач Татьяна Васильевна, Довгань Раиса Степановна

с. Багачевое
Щербина Владимир Васильевич

с. Мариновка
Сабрам Степан Дмитриевич, Качуровская Лариса Владимировна, Орловская Светлана Йосифовна, Пилевич Мария Степановна

с. Григоровка
Бурдейный Алексей Анатольевич

пгт Ширяево
Слободянюк Сергей Николаевич, Верниба Леонид Филиппович, Дашкевич Сергей Петрович, Диденкул Василий Алексеевич, Слободянюк Сергей Николаевич, Постоваров Владимир Алексеевич, Бурлимова Надежда Петровна

с. Преображенка
Зубенко Леонид Иванович

с. Викторовка
Волосюк Сергей Никитович, Лебеденко Федор Петрович, Бондаренко Валентина Ивановна, Соловьева Зинаида Николаевна, Соловьева Зинаида Николаевна

г. Балта
Ганазий Валерий Андреевич, Онищук Сергей Владимирович, Попович Сергей Михайлович, Полянский Григорий Федорович, Бозов Василий Дементьевич, Белоус Василий Сергеевич, Болокан Анатолий Михайлович, Шпак Александр Николаевич, Олийнык Василий Петрович, Свиргунов Василий Анатольевич, Кульбидюк Виталий Юхимович, Гандзий Валерий Андреевич, Красников Олег Евгеньевич, Плетнев Евгений Владимирович, Дема Александр Степанович, Чередник Владимир Васильевич, Симонова Ирина Петровна, Шестопал Зинаида Михайловна, Варук Раиса Ивановна, Паламарчук Наталия Анатольевна, Паламарчук Наталья Анатольевна, Поплавская Татьяна Степановна, Любченко Светлана Григорьевна, Матузенко Ольга Александровна, Фесюк Татьяна Яковлевна, Поплавская Татьяна Степановна, Шептур Татьяна Леонтьевна, Кацимон Наталия Петровна, Зеленская Галина Владимировна, Матвеева Нина Ивановна, Ника Галина Дмитриевна

пгт Затока
Колев Владимир Николаевич, Синина Галина Александровна

с. Дмитровка
Бойко Григорий Кузьмич, Недялков Василий Ильич, Базан Федор Дмитриевич, Чобан Георгий Дмитриевич, Кысса Федор Федорович, Гаврилюк Раиса Терентьевна, Базан Мария Васильевна, Ковш Анна Андреевна, Димитриогло Галина Андреевна, Балан Зинаида Захаровна, Мишалов Мария Семеновна, Потынг Мария Семеновна, Кракатица Василиса Григорьевна, Кичук Галина Александровна, Гайдаржи Елена Ивановна, Базан Федора Дмитриевна, Панайтаки Надежда Ивановна, Недялкова Наталья Вадимовна, Газир-базан Васелиса Ивановна, Попозогло Иванна Игнатовна, Попозогло Иванна Гнатовна, Бондарева Александра Васильевна, Ташогло Вера Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Криворученко Петр Николаевич

с. Писаревка
Рупташ Виктор Йосифович, Божемская Нина Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Рупташ Виктор Йосифович, Круглов Игорь Валентинович

с. Червонознаменка
Конопельский Николай Ярославович, Иванищев Роман Владимирович, Нагорняк Василий Николаевич, Чернова Антонина Ивановна, Корячко Светлана Андреевна, Перчеклий Любовь Степановна

с. Крыжовлин
Мельничук Александр Евгеньевич

с. Камянка
Полозов Иван Николаевич, Бербат Валентин Петрович, Маслинков Иван Дмитриевич, Палазов Иван Николаевич, Андриянов Владимир Николаевич, Чобан Софья Дмитриевна, Деревянко Людмила Николаевна, Капаклы Мария Николаевна, Бочева Нина Георгиевна, Панфилова Людмила Леонидовна

с. Першотравневое
Ратушненко Анатолий Андреевич, Коваленко Александр Николаевич, Ратушненко Анатолий Андреевич, Лискевич Андрей Ефимович, Бороздина Мария Федоровна, Гончаренко Лариса Павловна, Гончаренко Лариса Павловна, Лищенко Людмила Васильевна, Кушнир Ольга Михайловна, Ратушная Наталья Алексеевна, Горват Лариса Петровна

с. Муравловка
Наумов Анатолий Илларионович, Тимофеева Нина Григорьевна, Карп Мария Васильевна

с. Бузиново
Хоменко Петр Владимирович, Штерев Иван Степанович, Копач Игорь Владимирович, Кучман Наталья Ивановна

с. Широкое
Завгородний Александр Иванович

с. Виноградное
Нагорняк Петр Николаевич, Стоянов Георгий Петрович, Петров Степан Иванович, Караваев Виктор Николаевич, Димитров Дмитрий Михайлович, Станев Михаил Родионович, Долгая Екатерина Ивановна, Крупяк Наталья Альбертовна

с. Гольма
Антощук Николай Николаевич, Владимиров Владимир Константинович, Левицкая Нина Ивановна

с. Усатово
Гнатюк Григор Иванович, Земляк Валерий Николаевич, Стратиенко Александр Кириллович, Кан Виктор Петрович, Чекан Николай Николаевич, Валянский Федор Николаевич, Пинчук Сергей Васильевич, Жарук Николай Николаевич, Симакова Надежда Ивановна, Гармаш Людмила Владимировна

с. Визирка
Волков Александр Иванович

с. Кошары
Остапенко Александр Васильевич, Кривая Ольга Ивановна, Выходец Лидия Михайловна

с. Стояново
Тышинский Николай Алексеевич, Куцу Сергей Михайлович

пгт Затишье
Воров Александр Анатольевич, Надвоцкаяя Любовь Викторовна

с. Борносово
Мациевский Владимир Валентинович

с. Краснополь
Бойко Николай Анатольевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Украинский Юрий Иванович, Кирнов Юрий Борисович, Мариничева Наталия Борисовна, Чмыр Надежда Николаевна, Белоголова Ольга Григорьевна, Комарчук Галина Александровна, Лучкив Наталья Павловна, Терзман Валентина Андреевна

пгт Серпневое
Ватов Иван Федорович, Тарлев Анатолий Васильевич, Митов Николай Николаевич, Тимофеева Людмила Васильевна

пгт Березино
Медведь Валерий Васильевич, Колтков Сергей Николаевич

с. Вольное
Влах Георгий Ильич, Чербаджи Ольга Степановна

с. Богдановка
Тодоров Дмитрий Ильич

пгт Саврань
Савицкий Михаил Анатольевич, Лисовой Сергей Станиславович, Яремчук Владимир Григорьевич, Матвиенко Валентина Григорьевна, Пересунько Ольга Васильевна, Франчук Михайлина Евгеньевна, Цыханевич Лилия Евгеньевна, Малик Светлана Дмитриевна, Горская Светлана Дмитриевна, Ляшенко Татьяна Николаевна, Река Галина Алексеевна, Кобыльчак Татьяна Николаевна, Кавалерова Наталия Валентиновна, Шкрабак Наталия Пантелеевна, Марусич Антонина Анатольевна, Шпанагель Татьяна Владимировна, Прокопенко Ольга Алексеевна

с. Орловка
Узун Федор Дмитриевич, Даскалица Степан Иванович, Кальчу Василий Дмитриевич, Павел Тамара Пантелеевна

пгт Николаевка
Стерник Анатолий Степанович, Подлесный Федор Иванович, Омельченко Владимир Николаевич, Трофименко Владимир Федорович, Ерентюк Валентина Павловна, Склярук Валентина Алексеевна, Плявга Татьяна Зигмундовна, Смыкавчук Татьяна Александровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Шарук Василий Васильевич

с. Шевченково
Дицан Дмитрий Иванович, Руденко Владимир Петрович, Захарченко Владимир Федосеевич, Решетник Наталья Николаевна

с. Дивизия
Дицан Дмитрий Иванович, Доня Елена Владимировна, Буренкова Вера Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Валентин Дионисович, Рогожа Валентин Антонович, Иордакеску Георгий Трофимович, Бондар Илья Федосеевич, Бондарь Илья Федорович

с. Каланчак
Вишненко Виктор Алексеевич, Судев Анатолий Васильевич, Вишненко Валентина Георгиевна, Максимова Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Павлинка
Кишеня Сергей Степанович

с. Чижове
Сливка Иван Иванович, Сорока Александр Леонидович, Лопатюк Екатерина Ивановна, Якимчук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Сарафанюк Игорь Сергеевич, Теплицкая Оксана Петровна

с. Вестерничаны
Власенко Анатолий Михайлович, Пашковский Юрий Иванович

с. Слюсарево
Копусь Анатолий Витальевич

с. Софиевка
Юрескул Александр Владимирович, Мамриенко Леонид Васильевич, Волкова Лидия Евстафьевна

с. Агафьевка
Бучек Николай Иванович, Островская Валентина Ивановна

с. Чабановка
Медведенко Алексей Иванович, Медведенко Алексей Иванович

с. Кричуново
Клочан Александр Константинович, Ренгау Виктор Павлович

с. Новотроицкое
Старцев Василий Михайлович

с. Ясеново Второе
Гудыменко Валерий Иванович, Федоряка Василий Иванович, Гудименко Валерий Иванович, Пригунов Валентин Викторович

с. Бобрик Второй
Скопенко Александр Иванович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бабенко Станислав Иванович

с. Ивановка
Петрик Всеволод Сергеевич

с. Солтановка
Ильницкий Юрий Евгеньевич

с. Грибовка
Дацкий Юрий Илларионович

с. Николаевка
Дехтяренко Игорь Васильевич, Булгаков Сергей Михайлович, Гузун Георгий Васильевич, Назаренко Любовь Ивановна, Нестеренко Елена Георгиевна, Нестеренко Елена Григорьевна, Лимонченко Любовь Артемовна, Ястребова Татьяна Александровна, Сахарнацкая Галина Ивановна, Сахарницкая Галина Ивановна, Заволока Надежда Ивановна, Гузан Татьяна Ивановна, Гузан Татьяна Ивановна, Ексар Раиса Исаковна, Ексарь Раиса Исаковна

с. Флора
Паламарчук Алексей Васильевич, Власенко Светлана Владимировна, Чернышова Валентина Григорьевна

п. Повстанское
Постолатий Александр Александрович

с. Гудевичево
Завьялов Виктор Борисович

пгт Новые Беляры
Минаков Юрий Сергеевич, Бельферман Зоя Васильевна, Бельферман Зоя Васильевна, Бондар Елена Александровна

с. Кохановка
Авсентьева Петр Павлович

с. Подгорное
Топчу Владимир Михайлович, Маринов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Дюков Борис Константинович, Чолак Михаил Николаевич, Петрова Мария Константиновна

с. Петросталь
Тукан Иван Николаевич, Питрапов Петр Николаевич, Питропов Петр Николаевич

с. Лески
Толстогузов Владимир Юрьевич

с. Зеленая Балка
Черненко Александр Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Хорошко Сергей Алексеевич, Кравцов Александр Владимирович, Слайковская Раиса Михайловна, Небеленчук Людмила Викторовна

с. Яровое
Узун Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бардук Василий Николаевич, Муцалханов Девлетхан Солтаналиевич

пгт Бородино
Арнаутов Степан Степанович, Шабалина Ольга Ивановна

с. Лужанка
Димов Георгий Георгиевич

пгт Сарата
Голубчик Константин Николаевич, Скалозуб Анатолий Яковлевич, Пужаков Александр Иванович, Лохматов Виктор Александрович, Антоненко Василий Юрьевич, Байло Григорий Мефодьевич, Димитрова Галина Дмитриевна, Косенко Валентина Ильинична, Спринсян Антонина Викторовна, Ярохина Татьяна Васильевна, Ярохина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Дубиновое
Савчук Петр Васильевич

с. Филиповка
Кожин Сергей Викторович

с. Червоный Яр
Ковальчук Виктор Федорович

с. Боково
Крусир Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Тарнавский Владимир Викторович, Саламадин Алексей Аркадиевич, Соломадин Алексей Аркадиевич

пгт Красные Окны
Ковтун Александр Анатольевич, Маржина Григорий Александрович, Петров Юрий Николаевич, Левицкая Светлана Алексеевна, Войтенко Галина Михайловна, Погор Галина Андреевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Любченко Анатолий Федорович, Босенко Владимир Иванович, Корниенко Александр Иванович, Чумаченко Николай Иванович, Корецкий Сергей Васильевич, Островский Владимир Казимирович, Островский Владимир Казьмирович, Затирко Владимир Петрович, Салтановская Ирина Михайловна, Генова Татьяна Ивановна, Филоненко Нина Ивановна, Кифор Наталия Анатольевна

с. Удобное
Коштерик Сергей Михайлович, Александров Александр Васильевич

с. Семеновка
Тынкован Александр Николаевич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Козодой Василий Петрович, Осипенко Валентина Станиславовна

с. Юрково
Макушенко Леонид Данилович

с. Граденицы
Доронин Константин Николаевич, Чебаненко Федор Иванович, Кириленко Татьяна Николаевна, Клокарь Марина Борисовна

с. Борщи
Кутишевский Леонид Николаевич

г. Кодыма
Гончар Григорий Евстафьевич, Сирый Виктор Владимирович, Садковский Виталий Есеевич, Мельник Владимир Иванович, Токарь Владимир Леонидович, Гуменюк Анна Дмитриевна, Ковалева Алла Валентиновна, Палашевская Елена Валерьевна, Мазур Галина Петровна, Орлова Анна Ивановна, Адамова Надежда Александровна, Полякова Елена Андреевна, Паламарчук Антонина Ивановна, Киливник Мария Ивановна, Песчанская Раиса Ивановна, Пищанская Раиса Ивановна, Швец Эмилия Михайловна

с. Плоское
Левицкий Анатолий Евсеевич

с. Гандрабури
Ткач Андрей Васильевич, Мунтян Валентин Федосеевич, Ткач Андрей Васильевич

с. Павловка
Леонидов Анатолий Петрович, Мельник Андрей Константинович, Мельник Андрей Константинович, Бурая Фрида Фридриховна, Богданова Ирина Захаровна, Орбу Елена Ивановна, Мелоян Татьяна Валентиновна, Кузьмичова Ирина Петровна

с. Червоноармейское
Арабаджи Николай Дмитриевич, Чеглатонев Николай Федорович, Бошков Василий Петрович, Кара Дмитрий Филиппович, Леонова Татьяна Ивановна, Куруджи Анна Васильевна, Кыссадели Александра Николаевна, Фучеджи Валентина Ивановна, Брошкова Елена Ивановна, Топал Зиновия Васильевна

с. Калчевая
Кружков Петр Николаевич, Гиневский Иван Николаевич, Калов Савва Константинович, Богданов Евгений Борисович

с. Виноградовка
Радов Георгий Иванович, Недялков Василий Ангелович, Хрущев Александр Иванович, Дели Георгий Иванович, Адамов Иван Ильич, Банев Георгий Николаевич, Чиканчи Степанида Дмитриевна, Крамчанинова Татьяна Ивановна, Дели Матрена Ивановна, Деордиева Акулина Зиновьевна

с. Владичень
Райчев Николай Николаевич

с. Новые Трояны
Карабецкий Виктор Михайлович, Енакиев Степан Трифонович, Мерет Георгий Дмитриевич, Бончев Петр Иванович, Сайтарлы Анна Парфировна, Сайтарлы Анна Парфирьевна

с. Котловина
Маринов Василий Николаевич, Каразанфир Степанида Захаровна, Цонкова Домна Ивановна, Долапчи Феодора Дмитриевна, Долапчи Федора Дмитриевна, Касаяни Мария Семеновна, Касаджик Инна Николаевна, Реуцой Лидия Степановна

с. Ореховка
Ярослы Василий Васильевич, Станков Степан Кириллович, Георгиев Василий Степанович, Митева Елена Семеновна, Велева Домникия Васильевна, Пейчева Ольга Ивановна

с. Городное
Семков Иван Иванович, Зайков Иван Николаевич, Газибар Василий Иванович, Чепразов Николай Николаевич, Алачева Елена Степановна, Алавацкая Зинаида Афанасьевна, Алавацкая Зиновия Афанасьевна, Кирмикчи Домникия Александровна, Димирова Зинаида Христофоровна, Иванова Мария Георгиевна

с. Белка
Трофименко Александр Леонтьевич, Дикая Мария Иосифовна, Дикая Мария Иосиповна

с. Будеи
Туз Григорий Александрович, Ларионов Григорий Валентинович

с. Гулянка
Тимотин Виктор Николаевич

с. Кучурган
Губенко Николай Николаевич, Селютин Владимир Иванович, Ракович Сергей Владимирович, Осколков Сергей Юрьевич, Чумак Вячеслав Николаевич, Шумак Сергей Валерьевич, Гура Лариса Ананьевна, Багрий Елена Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Кукишев Сергей Иванович

с. Лиманское
Потоп Николай Николаевич, Чобану Елизавета Георгиевна, Мерлич Зинаида Дмитриевна

с. Высочанское
Левендюк Николай Иванович, Чеботарь Клавдия Дмитриевна

с. Ганновка
Резниченко Евгений Иванович

с. Тузлы
Мырза Леонид Николаевич, Горобец Николаевич , Горобец Николай Николаевич, Доничь Александр Павлович

г. Татарбунары
Павлов Игорь Александрович, Кошельник Никита Антипович, Галка Виталий Григорьевич, Гапка Виталий Григорьевич, Слобожан Александр Владимирович, Евчев Емельян Михайлович, Евчев Омелян Михайлович, Прокопец Степанида Афанасьевна, Кубик Лариса Леонидовна, Великсар Анна Васильевна, Олефир Раиса Ивановна, Меленчук Раиса Ивановна, Мельниченко Любовь Петровна, Гульченко Лариса Ивановна, Матвиенко Ольга Валентиновна, Акмурзаева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Траповка
Шаларь Иван Иванович, Выхристюк Анатолий Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Андриянов Владимир Николаевич, Чебан Анатолий Михайлович, Мельник Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Осиновка
Гузель Валерий Михайлович, Гузель Валерий Михайлович

с. Сербка
Сазанский Николай Иванович, Слепый Владимир Васильевич, Канистаркина Вера Степановна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Колесник Виктор Васильевич, Гуршал Екатерина Васильевна, Скорикова Галина Петровна

с. Нерушай
Короткий Емельян Павлович, Сырбу Елена Васильевна, Сурогина Теряна Викторовна

с. Лиман
Фурсенко Юрий Александрович, Федоров Федор Иванович, Лисичкина Наталья Хизриевна

с. Александровка
Челомбитко Николай Федорович, Клеван Михаил Степанович, Голубков Владимир Владимирович, Кирияк Иван Васильевич, Самойленко Анатолий Иванович, Кихай Иван Михайлович, Мухаммад Рафик Иванович, Степаненко Ольга Георгиевна, Драганова Мария Васильевна, Баташан Галина Ивановна, Тиора Юхимия Александровна, Ильченко Людмила Владимировна, Геворгян Лариса Ивановна, Ряхина Елена Анатольевна, Найденова Людмила Михайловна

с. Новоукраинка
Лупов Иван Михайлович, Ткачик Иван Васильевич, Лазор Светлана Николаевна

с. Красное
Муратков Аркадий Петрович, Петровский Владимир Владимирович, Ташогло Вера Николаевна

с. Червоное
Попеляшко Николай Николаевич

с. Надречное
Мунтян Владимир Емельянович, Лях Федор Петрович, Мунтян Владимир Емельянович, Разлован Николай Григорьевич, Царан Петр Павлович

с. Сергиевка
Игнатов Федор Егорович, Белый Борис Михайлович, Повилягин Михаил Владимирович

с. Плахтеевка
Христюк Николай Иванович, Квитченко Александр Петрович, Шинкаренко Александр Аксентьевич, Подуст Валентина Максимовна, Талавира Надежда Моисеевна, Журавель Свитлана Ивановна, Новицкая Надежда Григорьевна, Котелевская Мария Афанасьевна, Малойван Галина Ивановна

с. Колисное
Згурский Николай Михайлович, Комаров Георгий Васильевич, Бескоровайная Людмила Ивановна, Пальжок Федора Савельевна, Польжок Федора Савельевна, Димова Мария Михайловна, Станкова Раиса Ильинична, Христодорова Елена Николаевна

с. Надежда
Шмыгун Александр Яковлевич

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Королев Алексей Андреевич

с. Михайловка
Аркуша Борис Васильевич, Крецул Николай Григорьевич

с. Староселье
Жуминский Василий Христофорович, Постика Евгения Андреевна

с. Мирнополье
Кобзарь Михаил Алексеевич, Мураткова Любовь Иннокентьевна, Непомнящая Алла Григорьевна, Ищенко Ольга Акимовна, Купарь Светлана Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Мамиенко Николай Викторович, Апаренко Владимир Алексеевич, Федик Галина Васильевна, Дерешивская Тамара Михайловна, Дерешовская Тамара Михайловна

с. Малаевцы
Мельник Борис Петрович, Мельник Борис Петрович

с. Довжанка
Ерошевский Виктор Тимофеевич, Гушкан Виталий Алексеевич

с. Лисогорка
Боднарюк Алексей Юрьевич

пгт Слободка
Дудник Владимир Николаевич, Марьян Александр Александрович, Паламарчук Анатолий Николаевич, Бойчук Елена Павловна, Оргеева Лидия Васильевна, Кропивницкая Людмила Николаевна

с. Якова
Петруняк Владимир Франкович

с. Калиновка
Фокшек Николай Григорьевич, Рожок Василий Танасович, Граур Михаил Иванович, Штырбулова Акулина Андреевна, Штырбулова Акулина Андреевна, Граур Михаил Иванович

с. Приморское
Иванов Сергей Антонович, Чеботарев Василий Петрович, Цвиков Петр Филиппович, Калабичев Федор Игнатьевич, Летинский Иван Александрович, Славко Татьяна Петровна, Славко Татьяна Петровна

с. Ряснополь
Сокуренко Михаил Якович, Наземчук Наталия Алексеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Комлев Виктор Юрьевич, Егорышева Ольга Генадиевна, Костюченко Николай Николаевич, Мотречко Юрий Александрович, Лисаковский Николай Анатольевич, Караман Сергей Павлович, Иорданова Татьяна Александровна, Маковецкая Татьяна Михайловна, Хмель Татьяна Анатольевна, Гаврилюк Наталия Ивановна, Гаврилюк Наталья Ивановна, Егорышева Ольга Генадиевна, Груздева Ольга Генадиевна

с. Ананьев
Стратулат Федор Васильевич, Чебан Анатолий Николаевич, Дрибноход Алексей Иванович, Ружанская Любовь Михайловна, Конькова Анна Макаровна, Ганул Валентина Владимировна, Миху Елена Дмитриевна, Борисевич Валентина Сергеевна, Белозерова Наталья Владимировна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Иващук Владимир Семенович, Бондаренко Василий Николаевич, Кармазин Надежда Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Мирончук Вадим Александрович, Дорошев Григорий Михеевич, Топалов Александр Никитович, Арешкина Наталья Ивановна

с. Червоная Горка
Пахомов Юрий Иванович, Пахомов Юрий Иванович, Гаврылица Николай Васильевич

с. Базарянка
Догару Иван Иванович, Демчик Вера Яковлевна, Якименко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Молодежное
Скобочкин Владимир Юрьевич, Майстренко Виктор Николаевич, Клявлина Наталия Владимировна, Опарастюк Галина Петровна

с. Федосеевка
Нагорняк Дмитрий Степанович, Нагорняк Дмитрий Степанович, Нагорняк Дмитрий Степанович, Нагорняк Дмитрий Степанович

с. Липецкое
Тинкован Сергей Иванович, Тынкован Иван Васильевич, Тинкован Иван Васильевич, Резниченко Петр Иванович, Остринская Евгения Ивановна, Каушан Евгения Васильевна, Шорис Евгения Васильевна, Власенко Татьяна Петровна

п. Борщи
Ситник Владимир Борисович

с. Станиславка
Гилевич Петр Филиппович, Бортко Наталья Александровна

с. Чапаевка
Урсул Валерий Иванович, Алиев Ингилаб Агамалы оглы

с. Куяльник
Белега Владимир Корнеевич, Искрова Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Петровское
Вербовщук Виктор Александрович, Савицкий Александр Иванович, Приймак Сергей Владимирович, Левченко Неля Николаевна, Крупская Нина Сергеевна

с. Беленое
Скумаев Виктор Николаевич, Калиновський Александр Петрович, Калиновский Александр Петрович, Кучмий Антонина Григорьевна

с. Новое
Дяченко Борис Матвеевич, Фелюст Любовь Николаевна

с. Ставково
Масловский Александр Борисович, Костюнина Валентина Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Татарчук Алексей Ефимович, Моисеева Евгения Ивановна

с. Богуново
Сынюк Николай Иосифович

с. Севериновка
Коровйонков Александр Андреевич, Бурова Раиса Анатольевна

с. Холмское
Терзинский Федор Иванович, Христов Михаил Афанасьевич, Терзийский Иван Петрович, Бузиян Леонид Иванович, Пенов Иван Иванович, Бажак Елена Андреевна

с. Лощиновка
Дежуржи Степан Степанович, Маковская Надежда Алексеевна, Радул Надежда Алексеевна, Доброва Елена Михайловна, Цай Светлана Валентиновна

с. Малодолинское
Михайлюк Виктор Владимирович, Белей Владимир Ярославович, Брыжак Олег Вадимович, Дука Лидия Ивановна

с. Барабой
Аркарий Григорий Григорьевич, Синько Наталия Николаевна, Возненко Татьяна Владимировна, Аркарий Мария Нестеровна, Лупашко Жанна Николаевна

с. Водяное
Левицкий Александр Павлович

с. Наливайково
Мангыр Алексей Дмитриевич

с. Адамовка
Рыбальченко Виктор Петрович, Низалова Варвара Владимировна

с. Тростянец
Евсеев Александр Кузьмич

с. Стрюково
Коротнян Владимир Александрович, Корошнян Владимир Александрович, Литвиненко Ирина Николаевна, Бригадир Галина Александровна, Дрон Наталья Николаевна, Титова Наталья Владимировна

с. Демидово
Фалюта Александр Георгиевич, Рак Надежда Николаевна

с. Свердлово
Пурсанов Михаил Никифорович, Богатырь Валентина Михайловна, Островская Любомира Михайловна

с. Новопетровка
Витьев Сергей Иосифович, Слабый Виктор Михайлович, Ровенко Борис Иванович, Печерянский Владимир Иванович, Анисей Валентина Михайловна, Вододюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Чоконар Павел Георгиевич, Федоренко Андрей Павлович, Пейчев Николай Николаевич, Сапожник Владимир Александрович, Байда Мария Евстахиивна, Кадырова Людмила Михайловна

с. Железнодорожное
Савицкий Александр Иванович, Киркелан Сергей Михайлович, Чумак Мария Петровна, Карапенко Людмила Ивановна, Желяскова Нина Петровна

с. Марьяновка
Микитенко Юрий Васильевич

с. Новосавицкое
Смирнов Юрий Еремеевич, Доникэ Василий Георгиевич

с. Оброчное
Романенко Михаил Григорьевич

с. Косы
Шевчук Николай Степанович

с. Гидерим
Денисенко Владимир Григорьєвич

с. Маяки
Гнаткович Владимир Николаевич, Гринчук Иван Степанович, Гнаткович Владимир Николаевич, Чернаков Виктор Викторович, Воробьева Нина Николаевна, Черномор Елена Григорьевна, Бедюх Татьяна Артемовна, Макушова Галина Васильевна

с. Байбузовка
Зленко Александр Алексеевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Недельчев Николай Николаевич, Недяльчев Николай Николаевич

с. Нестойта
Спрынсян Виктор Борисович

с. Новоелизаветовка
Завиженец Алексей Андреевич

с. Марцияново
Шеремета Павел Николаевич, Секретарюк Александр Сергеевич

с. Доброалександровка
Моххаммед Асеф , Мохаммад Асеф , Семенова Мария Юхимовна

с. Яски
Харченко Сергей Дмитриевич, Сущук Татьяна Ивановна, Ротарь Василиса Трофимовна, Бегунова Светлана Анатольевна, Ивахненко Валентина Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Желязков Александр Николаевич, Романенко Людмила Ивановна, Яровая Галина Ивановна

с. Новоандреевка
Дибровенко Павел Филиппович, Дибровенко Павел Филипович

с. Новосамарка
Попушой Виктор Семенович, Папушой Виктор Семенович

с. Новая Еметовка
Мазуренко Николай Васильевич

с. Новониколаевка
Белых Владимир Николаевич, Леонова Лидия Максимовна

п. Шевченково
Микитчук Анатолий Ярославович, Никитчук Анатолий Ярославович

с. Каменское
Кошовенко Сергей Максимович, Райлян Екатерина Петровна, Погорельник Федора Николаевна, Райлян Екатерина Петровна

с. Маркевичево
Каминский Виталий Владимирович

с. Бранкованово
Раппа Владимир Витальевич

с. Чогодаровка
Ткач Анатолий Иванович, Ткач Валентина Николаевна

с. Теплица
Парзул Юрий Михайлович, Дебеляк Иван Петрович, Волкова Ольга Михайловна, Паламарчук Любовь Васильевна

с. Майори
Косый Петр Федорович, Вешка Валентина Николаевна, Гичка Анна Михайловна

с. Славяносербская
Пасмурцев Виктор Ефимович, Бурлачук Николай Леонидович, Пасмурцева Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Песчаная
Колесник Николай Григорьевич, Ткачук Наталья Ивановна, Калинюшко Валентина Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Гайдаржи Иван Дмитриевич, Ломака Мария Николаевна

с. Утконосовка
Савастру Степан Константинович, Делигиоз Иван Дмитриевич, Карабуля Георгий Иванович, Кулава Ефимия Михайловна

с. Спаское
Бабынин Виктор Николаевич, Шушпанов Григорий Петрович

с. Ленинское Первое
Гуцол Василий Иванович

с. Вовковое
Дяков Константин Григорьевич, Дьяков Константин Григорьевич

пгт Лиманское
Табенский Валерий Валентинович, Логинов Виталий Анатольевич, Довжанский Ярослав Николаевич, Коменда Петр Васильевич, Пиляев Владимир Анатольевич, Петомец Игорь Васильевич, Солодюк Владимир Ильич, Сущук Татьяна Ивановна, Лысак Ольга Ивановна, Карпова Галина Григорьевна, Дяченко Татьяна Филипповна, Вышталюк Надежда Ивановна, Шафоростова Людмила Павловна, Радулевич Татьяна Ивановна, Шульга Алла Ивановна, Аксенова Елена Николаевна, Руснак Антонина Леонидовна, Барбашова Лариса Александровна

с. Одрадово
Сотниченко Виктор Михайлович

с. Каири
Незнахина Сергей Борисович

с. Романовка
Слаблюк Сергей Григорьевич

с. Мардаровка
Кондратюк Виктор Владимирович, Павловская Руслана Михайловна, Шевченко Людмила Аркадьевна, Мартынова Руслана Михайловна

с. Староказачье
Иващенко Александр Николаевич, Долженко Федор Тимофеевич, Дамаскин Андрей Григорьевич, Засиченко Сергей Владимирович, Терентьев Анатолий Герасимович, Слюсаренко Наталия Пантелеевна, Слюсаренко Наталья Пантелеевна, Солтанова Наталья Николаевна, Синякова Тамара Георгиевна, Кольцова Татьяна Викторовна, Оверчук Нина Алексеевна, Патроника Татьяна Федосеевна, Солтанова Ольга Никитовна, Кравченко Любовь Пантелеймоновна

с. Путиловка
Лещенко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Сафьяны
Литвиненко Александр Михайлович, Калантай Наталия Дмитриевна, Самур Валентина Владимировна

с. Главани
Елькин Борис Леонидович, Стратилов Петр Иванович, Блаж Елена Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Старостенко Сергей Васильевич, Коленко Инна Антоновна, Юзвяк Наталия Александровна, Юзвьяк Наталия Александровна, Ладиненко Клавдия Илиевна

п. Оксамитное
Киров Иван Георгиевич

с. Иосиповка
Котик Андрей Васильевич, Капитанчук Раиса Петровна

пгт Черноморское
Щербаков Александр Владимирович, Прокопенко Анатолий Иванович, Полищук Руслан Николаевич, Бойко Александр Иванович, Назаренко Любовь Яковлевна, Назаренко Любовь Яковлевна, Ружина Татьяна Петровна, Ильчишина Раиса Владимировна, Франц Елена Дмитриевна, Черкасова Ольга Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Рожко Николай Петрович, Серыкова Надежда Пантелеевна, Серикова Надежда Пантелеевна, Жосан Светлана Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Стришков Иван Николаевич, Бачурская Валентина Николаевна

с. Светлодолинское
Храмов Виктор Викторович, Быч Агафья Афанасьевна, Быч Агафия Афанасьевна, Быч Агафия Афанасьевна

с. Старостино
Мелентий Петр Петрович, Иванов Виктор Владимирович, Гайбург Владимир Игнатьевич, Чумаченко Алла Ивановна

город областного подчинения
Ковальчук Александр Антонович

с. Белоусовка
Киоса Николай Георгиевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Подобаев Александр Иванович

с. Яковлевка
Каранфилов Сергей Иванович, Ищук Татьяна Викторовна

с. Сычавка
Щербаков Александр Иванович, Готовкина Валентина Петровна, Боровик Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Михайлополь
Щербина Виктор Владимирович

с. Ухожани
Садовой Александр Владимирович

с. Перше Травня
Корниенко Валерий Антонович

с. Ларжанка
Учителев Василий Иванович, Михальченко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Сухое
Чеботарь Иван Пантелеевич, Чеботарь Иван Пантелемонович

с. Степановка
Андоний Андрей Гаврилович, Козаченко Раиса Васильевна, Бузило Раиса Васильевна, Луценко Наталья Андреевна, Козаченко Раиса Васильевна

с. Новокрасное
Федорищев Игорь Андреевич

с. Новомихайловка
Тыченко Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Гребеники
Додонов Александр Иванович, Усенко Борис Васильевич

с. Вишняки
Каун Василий Владимирович, Казаков Иван Алексеевич, Козаков Иван Алексеевич

с. Долинское
Андрушой Василий Николаевич, Лупашку Федор Федорович, Тымуш Мария Ивановна, Тимуш Мария Ивановна, Михайлова Людмила Алексеевна, Касапу Вера Дмитриевна, Кошовей Прасковья Ильинична, Мигалатьева Вера Константиновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Постонов Николай Иванович, Постнов Николай Иванович

с. Бецилово
Магац Владимир Никифорович, Павленко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Десантное
Бабич Леонид Пантелеевич

с. Гаевка
Лаптев Василий Юльевич, Густ Валентина Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Цуркан Николай Александрович, Бакаляр Виктор Иванович

с. Коса
Опята Леонид Леонидович

пгт Хлебодарское
Павлишин Владимир Владимирович, Затушевская Наталия Михайловна, Левенец Елена Владимировна, Затушевская Наталья Михайловна, Марчук Наталия Владимировна

с. Щербанка
Ткаченко Юрий Иванович, Оспанова Роза Кабдульмановна

с. Ярославка
Москаленко Иван Кузьмич

с. Новоселица
Соколов Иван Иванович

с. Новоборисовка
Булацел Василий Павлович, Булацел Василий Павлович, Тотомир Галина Владимировна, Муравская Маргарита Павловна

с. Нестерово
Мазур Зинаида Ивановна

с. Рымаровка
Кучеренко Александр Матвеевич

п. Набережное
Батталов Айдар Маисович, Булгак Людмила Васильевна

с. Новоалександровка
Карлюга Валерий Георгиевич, Паламарчук Галина Семеновна

с. Секретаровка
Евланов Михаил Викторович

с. Мирное
Ефимов Владимир Григорьевич, Дарморис Александр Антонович, Масленникова Галина Владимировна, Николенко Алена Михайловна, Бабак Надежда Петровна

с. Островное
Бурлак Степан Дмитриевич

с. Новая Вильшанка
Колесников Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Сичневое
Галушка Иван Константинович, Михайлова Валентина Семеновна

с. Делень
Костров Степан Семенович, Гержик Валентина Ивановна

с. Старые Шомполы
Баран Виктор Николаевич

с. Табаки
Кисаков Георгий Иванович, Хаджиогло София Дмитриевна, Македонская София Дмитриевна, Ходжиогло Софья Дмитриевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Морозов Павел Михайлович

с. Кривая Балка
Гинкул Александр Иванович, Грибкова Нина Семеновна

с. Новопавловка
Украинский Иван Иванович

с. Шелехово
Молчанов Алексей Николаевич

с. Ткаченка
Ефименко Николай Мартиянович

с. Байтали
Ушаков Николай Сергеевич

с. Любополь
Цыба Олег Петрович

с. Беленькое
Ковалев Леонтий Степанович, Квачук Валентина Андреевна, Бондаренко Елена Михайловна, Фокина Надежда Михайловна, Железнякова Лариса Борисовна

с. Бугай
Тимошенко Александр Михайлович

с. Пшеничное
Марин Анатолий Петрович, Ладан Валентина Александровна

с. Кармалюковка
Гонорацкий Сергей Викторович

с. Богатое
Картелян Николай Васильевич, Потульская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Путевое
Стрельницкий Юрий Степанович

с. Саражинка
Панчишин Валентин Николаевич, Пироговская Нина Ивановна, Пироговская Нина Ивановна

с. Амбаров
Горбатова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Амуры
Журавская Евгения Георгиевна

с. Лабушное
Казнадий Татьяна Васильевна

с. Санжейка
Дунаева Наталья Николаевна, Дунаева Наталия Николаевна

с. Чернечье
Шевчук Зинаида Николаевна

с. Раскошное
Акуренко Ольга Яковлевна

с. Выгон
Тыщук Татьяна Тимофеевна, Левченко Татьяна Антоновна

с. Ровно
Чебан Мария Ильинична, Новосельчан Наталья Константиновна, Узун Лидия Ивановна, Иджилова Зинаида Степановна, Бужилова Александра Николаевна

с. Пивденное
Савранская Татьяна Викторовна, Чуйко Раиса Федоровна

с. Вакуловка
Грыцык Татьяна Петровна

с. Макарово
Евтуховская Нина Михайловна, Батина Ольга Петровна

с. Дружелюбовка
Варникой Тамара Андреевна, Ворникой Тамара Андреевна

с. Конопляное
Шевчук Любовь Михайловна

с. Старая Царичанка
Чипко Ольга Павловна

с. Новосветовка
Матещук Лариса Михайловна

с. Успеновка
Гаврилуца Нина Ивановна

с. Ленино
Лупенко Валентина Васильевна, Войтенко Раиса Владимировна

с. Пионерское
Недова Людмила Викторовна

с. Салганы
Олог Ирина Алексеевна

с. Прямобалка
Коджебаш Мария Федоровна, Степанова Татьяна Мирославовна, Викол Валентина Ивановна, Соломон Валентина Михайловна, Степанова Татьяна Мирославовна

с. Гербино
Халаим Наталья Петровна

с. Трудовое
Жакоти Федора Дмитриевна, Калашникова Таисия Георгиевна

с. Россияновка
Левицкая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Гершук Наталья Ивановна

с. Покровка
Рой Наталия Ивановна, Грибенюк Виктория Павловна

с. Карналеевка
Мунтян Нина Терентиевна

с. Онилово
Мигалатьев Вера Константиновна

с. Заря
Грозова Надежда Ефимовна, Стенькина Галина Ивановна

с. Капустянка
Вербицкая Галина Андреевна, Вербецкая Галина Андреевна

с. Настасьевка
Ероменко Виктория Степановна, Буряченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Островская Валентина Ивановна, Романюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Онисково
Антонова Раиса Алексеевна, Цуркан Мария Васильевна, Громовенко Надежда Владимировна

с. Кислица
Дараган Любовь Ивановна, Кошкарева Раиса Владимировна

с. Антоновка
Соколовская Раиса Васильевна, Иванова Татьяна Владимировна, Соловьева Лидия Дмитриевна, Якименко Наталья Анатольевна, Соколовская Раиса Васильевна, Николаева Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Копейковое
Винярская Галина Мироновна

с. Яринославка
Степанова Валентина Ивановна

с. Струмок
Овчарук Елена Дмитриевна, Богачева Наталия Васильевна, Колесник Лариса Григорьевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Раиса Еремеевна, Димитричак Евдокия Ивановна

с. Перемога
Башлы Анна Георгиевна, Кашимова Мария Семеновна, Кашимова Мария Семеновна

с. Молдовое
Маковецкая Раиса Федоровна

с. Фараоновка
Каранфилова Нина Ивановна

с. Пасечное
Ткаченко Любовь Васильевна

пгт Таирово
Качанова Людмила Афанасьевна

с. Грабово
Колышкина Татьяна Григорьевна, Кипер Мария Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Манюк Ирина Николаевна

с. Крутые
Станишевская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Лановое
Ковалык Людмила Анатольевна

с. Розквит
Киянчук Валентина Александровна

п. Семихатки
Лотоковская Любовь Васильевна

п. Ульяновка
Бойко Вера Михайловна

с. Основа
Тарасевич Елена Казимировна

с. Точилово
Колос Лидия Григорьевна

с. Желтый Яр
Кравченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Маразлеевка
Дунич Мария Григорьевна, Чайковская Татьяна Петровна, Турченкова Ирина Александровна

с. Надярное
Киссе Раиса Федоровна

с. Малая Слободка
Коваленко Валентина Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Лапушкина Наталья Савовна

с. Введенка
Лазарь Евдокия Ивановна, Костромицкая Надежда Васильевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Малюкина Татьяна Александровна, Коленко Инна Антоновна

с. Голица
Тодорова Галина Николаевна, Бернова Домникия Ильинична

с. Надеждовка
Кругленя Наталья Васильевна, Круглена Наталья Васильевна

с. Соше-Островское
Мисько Наталья Георгиевна

с. Ламбровка
Суворова Ефросиния Петровна

с. Федоровка
Апичина Галина Анатольевна

с. Криничное
Чумакова Татьяна Петровна, Янева Татьяна Александровна

с. Поплавка
Ашкарова Евгения Никитовна

с. Старые Маяки
Барына Валентина Филиповна

с. Ольгиново
Прокопенко Ольга Николаевна

с. Сухолужье
Фисенко Любовь Егоровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Костянюк Татьяна Викторовна

с. Качуровка
Десятник Мария Ивановна

с. Болгарка
Яремчук Людмила Петровна, Юрченко Анастасия Павловна, Городничук Любовь Викторовна

с. Мигаи
Нечитайло Юля Ивановна, Нечитайло Юлия Ивановна

п. Зеленополье
Кухаренко Галина Ивановна

с. Роздол
Шпильченко Светлана Николаевна, Рыбалко Любовь Максимовна

с. Полезное
Пенку Зинаида Федоровна

с. Петропавловка
Роженко Елена Терентиевна

с. Волковское
Романюк Галина Николаевна, Игушева Ольга Ивановна

с. Кудрявка
Сметанина Тамара Викторовна

с. Орджоникидзе
Голубева Валентина Владимировна, Голубева Татьяна Владимировна

с. Подильцы
Бурдак Наталья Михайловна

с. Новозарецкое
Загороднюк Руслана Викторовна, Загороднюк Руслана Викторовна

п. Травневое
Ватаман Елена Анатольевна

с. Великая Балка
Белык Ольга Константиновна, Белик Ольга Константиновна

с. Долиновка
Зелениченко Любовь Павловна

с. Кубанка
Бырзой Людмила Николаевна

п. Тополиное
Пинкина Светлана Павловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Бунина Наталия Сергеевна

с. Лучинское
Шевченко Нина Ивановна

с. Шайтанка
Кухницкая Зинаида Васильевна

с. Августовка
Герщук Наталия Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Бабаян Валентина Георгиевна, Бабаян Валентина Георгиевич

с. Петродолинское
Гнатюк Екатерина Стаховна

с. Буциновка
Ясницкая Василина Васильевна

с. Сенное
Гурянова Людмила Юриевна, Гурьянова Людмила Юриевна, Гурьянова Людмила Юриевна

с. Чабанско
Бахина Лариса Павловна

с. Исаево
Артюх Любовь Леонидовна, Артюх Любовь Ленонидовна

с. Веселый Кут
Кожокарь Рузалия Васильевна

с. Неделково
Балынская Александра Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Продан Анна Ивановна

с. Боляры
Купченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Малая Василовка
Брыжак Татьяна Якимовна

с. Жеребково
Мищенко Елена Николаевна

с. Перехрестовое Первое
Матрикало Надежда Антоновна, Матрикалэ Надежда Антоновна

с. Егоровка
Кочетова Лидия Ивановна

с. Малоплоское
Харинова Зоя Петровна

с. Жовтневое
Николенко Елена Михайловна

с. Бараново
Столмаченко Елена Михайловна

с. Янишовка
Шевчук Галина Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua