Одесская область

Вайцеховский Николай Анатольевич, пгт Фрунзовка - Лисобей Татьяна Ивановна, с. Алтестовое. 2452 жителей июля 1960 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Фрунзовка
Вайцеховский Николай Анатольевич, Войцеховский Николай Анатольевич, Король Александр Матвеевич, Багнюк Николай Иванович, Дыкун Виктор Николаевич, Корой Александр Анатольевич, Королюк Виктор Леонидович, Колесниченко Наталья Алексеевна, Буламез Зинаида Леонидовна, Родон Светлана Васильевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Караман Владимир Леонидович, Турченко Пантелей Иванович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Маргарян Артавазд Вачаганович, Левченко Сергей Демидович, Бойко Виталий Николаевич, Шпак Николай Михайлович, Щупаченко Павел Леонтьевич, Щупаченкол Павел Леонтьевич, Езус Анатолий Васильевич, Колисниченко Петр Спиридонович, Бурлак Борис Иванович, Лаврушко Евгений Владимирович, Литинский Сергей Николаевич, Халак Валентин Матвеевич, Баранцев Анатолий Александрович, Дяченко Павел Кириллович, Шулянский Юрий Петрович, Цивка Петр Васильевич, Юденко Петр Николаевич, Ахремов Петр Михайлович, Самуренко Борис Григорьевич, Хандохин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Левченко Сергей Демьянович, Сидюк Вячеслав Владимирович, Филиппов Юрий Михайлович, Павлов Александр Викторович, Зыков Валерий Николаевич, Медисон Александр Илмарович, Марин Александр Георгиевич, Бондаренко Владимир Иванович, Стойловский Евгений Викторович, Верещака Валентин Васильевич, Верешака Валентин Васильевич, Фишельзон Андрей Владимирович, Крицкий Леонид Петрович, Василашко Сергей Анатольевич, Прошин Сергей Владимирович, Короленко Юрий Владимирович, Зыков Валерий Николаевич, Безрук Николай Михайлович, Бритков Николай Николаевич, Маляренко Сергей Васильевич, Коштерик Петр Иванович, Кисиль Виктор Петрович, Кирушко Олег Николаевич, Кротов Александр Леонидович, Казаков Альберт Валериевич, Колисниченко Петр Свиридонович, Манелов Петр Николаевич, Нетков Дмитрий Васильевич, Олейник Сергей Нестерович, Шулюк Николай Николаевич, Танчик Сергей Николаевич, Мечетный Александр Васильевич, Побегущий Андрей Владимирович, Побигущий Андрей Владимирович, Кащеев Александр Семенович, Мельников Геннадий Александрович, Жук Степан Федорович, Туменко Сергей Васильевич, Конелец Юрий Васильевич, Кошлец Юрий Васильевич, Ставров Владимир Борисович, Баранская Татьяна Викторовна, Ратушняк Алла Георгиевна, Галушко Екатерина Николаевна, Барбанягра Алена Александровна, Кобзаренко Татьяна Борисовна, Шленская Татьяна Николаевна, Капацына Валентина Васильевна, Дозор Людмила Витальевна, Машковцева Антонина Михайловна, Гуйванюк Ольга Ивановна, Рыбальченко Людмила Васильевна, Тюпа Татьяна Юхимовна, Драгомощенко Галина Петровна, Шипунова Ольга Владимировна, Борисова Ольга Яковлевна, Гыдырым Татьяна Константиновна, Гидирим Татьяна Константиновна, Глебова Надежда Ивановна, Димитрашко Юлия Викторовна, Сулинова Надежда Андреевна, Бзовая Татьяна Сергеевна, Зайченко Нина Ивановна, Непомнящая Татьяна Валентиновна, Козьма Зинаида Андреевна, Павлова Анна Георгиевна, Чебан Екатерина Борисовна, Ромашук Александра Карповна, Ромащук Александра Карповна, Павловская Людмила Моисеевна, Иванова Надежда Федоровна, Коштерик Валентина Николаевна, Димитрова Людмила Анатольевна, Иванова Лариса Ивановна, Слюсаренко Татьяна Кузьминична, Лукашевич Галина Николаевна, Барвиненко Любовь Кондратьевна, Задорожная Раиса Сергеевна, Балигар Людмила Петровна, Лысогор Ольга Тихоновна, Кисиленко Галина Евгеньевна, Сыроветник Елена Николаевна, Ковалева Татьяна Сергеевна, Безотосова Лариса Витальевна, Танцура Людмила Георгиевна, Додон Галина Ярославовна, Шейнцвит Алла Ивановна, Дариенко Мария Павловна, Билык Ольга Петровна, Сербезова Людмила Мартиновна, Манита Лидия Георгиевна, Каретная Наталья Павловна, Барвиненко Любовь Кондратьевна, Белякова Вера Николаевна, Стоянова Алла Яковлевна, Панченко Ольга Владимировна, Кальниченко Татьяна Владиславовна, Палария Татьяна Прокопьевна, Нечепуренко Лариса Ивановна, Гусак Наталия Михайловна, Туркуман Людмила Антоновна

с. Сафьяны
Бурый Василий Васильевич, Козаревский Александр Алексеевич, Крячко Юрий Владимирович, Чумаченко Сергей Семенович, Новак Валерий Иванович, Крамаренко Зинаида Васильевна, Федерко Степанида Ильинична, Щербина Алла Ивановна, Недашковская Надежда Андреевна, Дмитрашко Валентина Степановна, Громовенко Лидия Семеновна, Крамаренко Зинаида Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Дибров Евгений Григорьевич, Новацкий Владимир Владимирович, Бондар Леонид Петрович, Мамотенко Иван Степанович, Турчак Георгий Валентинович, Волошина Валентина Андреевна, Васильченко Мария Ивановна, Кишинец Татьяна Петровна

г. Кодыма
Таушанжи Анатолий Ильич, Сидлецкий Владимир Лаврентьевич, Горбулько Николай Александрович, Крысько Владимир Самойлович, Герега Анна Викторовна, Глазкова Мария Ивановна, Бурденюк Татьяна Филипповна, Петрик Ольга Дмитриевна, Ковалишина Ольга Владимировна, Попадюк Любовь Васильевна, Рузяк Зинаида Алексеевна, Рискаленко Татьяна Васильевна, Трембовецкая Юлия Степановна, Герега Анна Викторовна, Коломиець Светлана Николаевна

г. Измаил
Руссев Валерий Иванович, Чесноков Владимир Аксентьевич, Усачов Павел Евгениевич, Скорин Геннадий Викторович, Статьев Геннадий Дмитриевич, Диордиев Николай Николаевич, Булат Анатолий Александрович, Соловьев Юрий Павлович, Сиваченко Петр Трофимович, Маломен Иван Георгиевич, Рашков Анатолий Николаевич, Сайтарлы Владимир Георгиевич, Забутненко Владимир Христофорович, Верищинский Василий Васильевич, Кулик Иван Иванович, Лазаренко Игорь Александрович, Карпенко Петр Иванович, Филиппов Михаил Васильевич, Мичиняну Михаил Афанасьевич, Панкратенков Александр Сергеевич, Зечу Владимир Николаевич, Русев Леонид Ильич, Винокуров Андрей Николаевич, Картавцев Владимир Ильич, Щербина Сергей Владимирович, Велков Петр Петрович, Замашкин Виктор Александрович, Задачин Юрий Иванович, Величко Вячеслав Михайлович, Михов Николай Афанасьевич, Ворона Юрий Васильевич, Хмелевской Александр Леонидович, Громовой Александр Викторович, Уший Зиновий Казимирович, Трифонов Александр Павлович, Матвеев Виктор Сергеевич, Брылев Сергей Олегович, Бондаренко Владимир Петрович, Дятел Николай Иванович, Поповиченко Анатолий Васильевич, Кувакин Михаил Михайлович, Кревцов Сергей Дмитриевич, Скориков Игорь Викторович, Негру Евгений Васильевич, Семенов Олег Сергеевич, Кравченя Петр Анисимович, Арнаут Петр Иванович, Деньгин Сергей Васильевич, Барючев Владимир Владимирович, Коган Александр Милевич, Фомичев Виталий Валентинович, Бруненко Виталий Леонидович, Коган Александр Милевич, Листопадов Александр Николаевич, Лысов Анатолий Иванович, Барычев Владимир Владимирович, Волик Александр Федорович, Матвийчук Михаил Степанович, Дишли Иван Иванович, Маламен Иван Георгиевич, Иоргов Иван Иванович, Загорняк Сергей Петрович, Максимов Сергей Александрович, Пенков Петр Петрович, Радулов Николай Иванович, Варсан Виктор Георгиевич, Русанов Сергей Валериевич, Кирьяк Александр Дмитриевич, Паскалова Надежда Николаевна, Лебедева Виктория Викторовна, Николова Наталья Робертовна, Салфеткина Галина Дмитриевна, Косцова Лариса Николаевна, Нудненко Виктория Яковлевна, Терпанова Елена Ивановна, Тимченко Галина Николаевна, Овчинникова Неля Константиновна, Овчинникова Нелля Константиновна, Решетникова Нина Ивановна, Каражекова Валентина Валентиновна, Назаренко Ирина Дорофеевна, Терновая Екатерина Ефимовна, Русакова Анна Григорьевна, Кучерук Галина Анатольевна, Чижикова Людмила Георгиевна, Довженко Любовь Ивановна, Зубрилина Елена Борисовна, Кульгавец Наталья Александровна, Чайковская Наталья Адамовна, Лаевская Татьяна Николаевна, Полтавская Надежда Васильевна, Шпаченко Надежда Васильевна, Гусенкова Алла Ильевна, Виноградова Елена Римгаудасовна, Митева Людмила Сафроновна, Чумачкова Людмила Дмитриевна, Шушулкова Вера Дмитриевна, Скамаровская Татьяна Михайловна, Квасникова Людмила Евгеньевна, Нюбина Людмила Евгеньевна, Карашель Степанида Моисеевна, Силаева Тамара Владимировна, Салфеткина Прасковия Ивановна, Запорощенко Наталья Савельевна, Михова Ольга Васильевна, Корчиц Ольга Дмитриевна, Остапенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Соколова Елена Миновна, Вегержинская Галина Георгиевна, Шевчук Евгения Ивановна, Волик Раиса Анатольевна, Улезко Лилия Валерьевна, Кулик Ольга Николаевна, Климова Светлана Алексеевна, Михота Людмила Игоревна, Бирюкова Светлана Андреевна, Криворотова Елена Федоровна, Андрищева Лариса Георгиевна, Альбу Елена Ивановна, Гарожа Нина Алексеевна, Степанова Ирина Александровна, Друмова Мария Дмитриевна, Бабенко Наталья Афанасьевна, Костина Елена Петровна, Кайкулина Нина Александровна, Гаража Нина Алексеевна, Чайковская Наталия Адамовна, Жукова Алла Ивановна, Паскалова Надежда Николаевна, Усачова Ольга Андреевна, Тукусер Наталья Ивановна, Паскалова Надежда Николаевна, Добрынина Елена Павловна, Лисевич Мариана Семеновна, Величко Галина Васильевна, Крюкова Галина Дмитриевна, Дыркач Ольга Георгиевна, Кирилова Валентина Семеновна, Кирилов Валентина Семеновна, Иванова Ирина Георгиевна

с. Долинское
Катранжи Георгий Николаевич, Асаржи Марин Афанасьевич, Омельченко Петр Николаевич, Калинку Федор Иванович, Борш Константин Яковлевич, Долапчи Дмитрий Иванович, Студинская Мария Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Гордына Владимир Васильевич, Нагирняк Петр Григорьевич, Цуркан Владимир Александрович, Козаченко Людмила Васильевна, Носуленко Наталья Анатольевна, Кошлаба Людмила Николаевна, Ковальская Татьяна Алексеевна, Дерещук Надежда Михайловна, Дерещук Надежда Михайловна

с. Василевка
Павлюк Сергей Яношевич, Павлюк Сергей Янушевич, Илющенко Валентин Владимирович, Пельтек Иван Иванович, Бербат Дмитрий Ильич, Диденкул Николай Сергеевич, Сердюк Борис Владимирович, Димов Илья Дмитриевич, Куриленко Владимир Михайлович, Марулова Елена Петровна, Грекова Валентина Ивановна, Цуркан Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Любашевка
Артюшок Юрий Павлович, Диденко Виктор Павлович, Витвицкий Виктор Леонидович, Шевченко Николай Ануфриевич, Липский Юрий Валерьевич, Евич Анна Васильевна, Кравченко Наталья Петровна, Щербатая Галина Андреевна, Таран Ольга Владимировна, Таран Ольга Владимировна, Кравченко Людмила Петровна

с. Табаки
Кулынский Владимир Иванович, Гроздева Мария Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Андриенко Алик Иванович

пгт Теплодар
Величко Николай Васильевич, Митрофанов Владимир Вячеславович, Дубик Петр Иванович, Проценко Анатолий Васильевич, Чахоян Геннадий Мясникович, Копиця Виктор Леонидович, Копиця Виктор Леонтьевич, Кольцова Валентина Ивановна, Черновецкая Светлана Ивановна, Марценюк Алертина Леонидовна, Мацкевич Ольга Анатольевна, Шашкина Надежда Ивановна, Печерова Алла Григорьевна, Дякова Тамила Ивановна, Бурдюжа Галина Дмитриевна, Чалая Ольга Владимировна, Ярмоленко Светлана Владимировна, Неверовая Людмила Викторовна, Садовская Галина Васильевна, Перекитная Нина Николаевна, Уманская Любовь Ивановна, Задороднюк Любовь Ивановна, Черновецкая Светлана Ивановна, Омельченко Людмила Сергеевна

пгт Березино
Глинченко Петр Иванович, Козарь Афанасий Семенович, Головченко Николай Анатольевич, Демержи Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Сарата
Горбенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Сирик Борис Николаевич, Боу Павел Дмитриевич, Стафидов Виктор Павлович, Самоволик Александр Борисович, Шевчук Павел Владимирович, Украинцева Анна Михайловна, Руденко Елена Сергеевна, Телятникова Валентина Григорьевна, Гобачева Татьяна Юхимовна, Сментына Евгения Федоровна, Сментина Евгения Федоровна

пгт Великодолинское
Орловский Владимир Анатольевич, Такунов Вадим Николаевич, Гончаренко Петр Михайлович, Вербицкий Александр Григорьевич, Бондар Степан Михайлович, Любанчук Владимир Иванович, Зинченко Петр Николаевич, Чорба Александр Анатольевич, Суковатая Ольга Владимировна, Семенова Ольга Николаевна, Бондарь Вера Трифоновна, Дребот Зоя Александровна, Косяк Наталья Степановна, Мартынюк Людмила Григорьевна, Безкупская Елена Васильевна, Савич Наталья Александровна, Березкина Светлана Петровна, Филимонова Елена Анатольевна, Душенькевычь Наталия Федоровна

пгт Затишье
Савченко Леонид Анатольевич, Бойчук Павел Спартакович, Ферар Мария Васильевна, Искимжи Лидия Леонидовна, Искимжи Лидия Леонидовна

пгт Тарутино
Каба Петр Андреевич, Геврек Петр Константинович, Михайлюк Виктор Виссарионович, Остроглядов Виктор Борисович, Ненов Федор Михайлович, Вялов Валерий Адольфович, Задверняк Татьяна Васильевна, Никитина Ольга Филимовна, Никитина Ольга Филимоновна, Маленкова Людмила Зиновиевна, Куруч Раиса Аксентьевна, Скотникова Пелагея Васильевна, Гаркавенко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Нерубайское
Нечипуренко Евгений Васильевич, Швец Леонид Николаевич, Зелинский Александр Григорьевич, Зверев Петр Александрович, Трояненко Александр Леонидович, Духин Игорь Викторович, Котик Валентина Степановна, Бондаренко Тамара Николаевна, Сергеева Надежда Васильевна, Вишневская Лариса Викторовна, Зверева Екатерина Васильевна, Двоенкина Ольга Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Миллер Леонид Валентинович, Толкунов Сергей Иванович, Абибулаев Степан Имервильевич, Недельчев Степан Петрович, Мураев Игорь Александрович, Галактионов Николай Петрович, Радиловец Сергей Николаевич, Дубовицкий Олег Иванович, Дубровицкий Олег Иванович, Стеценко Руслан Леонидович, Некругленко Владимир Борисович, Кравец Петр Пантелеймонович, Пузин Владимир Петрович, Рыбаков Борис Сергеевич, Песчанский Сергей Владимирович, Антоненко Виктор Иванович, Курило Владимир Михайлович, Фюрков Александр Владимирович, Конон Петр Александрович, Стецюк Петр Михайлович, Григоращенко Валерий Николаевич, Шатковский Петр Якович, Вербовский Александр Владимирович, Капитанюк Олег Александрович, Моторин Михаил Николаевич, Хмель Павел Владимирович, Слинкин Сергей Михайлович, Юрескул Сергей Дмитриевич, Ковалев Валерий Иванович, Меренков Евгений Анатольевич, Полунин Валерий Александрович, Степанов Виктор Леонидович, Степанов Виктор Леонтьевич, Рехлецкий Анатолий Леонидович, Хоперсков Евгений Федорович, Казновский Иван Николаевич, Тимошенко Михаил Михайлович, Овчинников Александр Анатольевич, Михальченко Владимир Анатольевич, Заярченко Александр Павлович, Романюк Григорий Иванович, Герасимчук Владимир Иванович, Вовченко Евгений Борисович, Шпихарнюк Александр Юрьевич, Простяков Сергей Платонович, Простяков Сергей Платонович, Пашков Сергей Егорович, Драгомарецкая Татьяна Евграфовна, Шавидзе Татьяна Евграфовна, Чабанюк Татьяна Валентиновна, Пахоленко Татьяна Валентиновна, Кумайгородская Наталия Ивановна, Сакир Наталья Петровна, Дема Елена Тарасовна, Скрябина Светлана Николаевна, Петренко Наталья Рустамовна, Башкова Татьяна Михайловна, Кушнир Екатерина Николаевна, Первова Татьяна Ильевна, Патреника Ирина Юриевна, Василькова Татьяна Григорьевна, Афонина Тамара Николаевна, Кушнирова Татьяна Владимировна, Амбарникова Ирина Михайловна, Григоращенко Надежда Петровна, Арабаджи Людмила Васильевна, Зарейчук Ирина Викторовна, Макаревич Антонина Петровна, Шестопал Татьяна Станиславовна, Митауер Тамара Ивановна, Клименко Галина Валентиновна, Шихеева Елена Владиленовна, Тищенко Ирина Степановна, Моторнова Татьяна Александровна, Моторнова Татьяна Алексеевна, Тихова Наталья Федоровна, Сухарева Наталья Дмитриевна, Литовская Тамара Макаровна, Васильева Марина Анатольевна, Кравец Татьяна Петровна, Мелекесцева Лидия Васильевна, Вербовская Людмила Алексеевна, Степаненко Наталья Васильевна, Гученко Валентина Константиновна, Волянская Валентина Константиновна, Переслегина Людмила Алексеевна, Буданова Людмила Алексеевна, Мамалыга Людмила Петровна, Телипан Людмила Алексеевна, Стрельцова Ольга Александровна, Дворникова Светлана Германовна, Потребенко Татьяна Ивановна, Почесная Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Шершенцы
Лаговский Виктор Яковлевич, Ямпольский Николай Григорьевич, Лаговский Виктор Якович, Пасатецкая Татьяна Михайловна, Гуренда Елена Степановна

с. Ленино
Ткачук Николай Федорович, Миронов Анатолий Ефимович, Колесник Вера Дмитриевна

г. Килия
Малютенко Анатолий Николаевич, Швыдкий Олег Викторович, Недялков Сергей Николаевич, Компаниец Евгений Йосифович, Назаров Юрий Михайлович, Чехута Юрий Юрьевич, Яковенко Виктор Константинович, Нестеренко Борис Гаврилович, Тарнакоп Михаил Иванович, Савин Василий Васильевич, Тодоров Владимир Николаевич, Лиманский Сергей Иванович, Касияненко Павел Дмитриевич, Остривной Игорь Павлович, Димитров Дмитрий Степанович, Гаврилюк Федор Федорович, Балабан Петр Петрович, Белоус Александр Алексеевич, Занфиров Василий Васильевич, Чебан Иван Петрович, Довнар Мария Васильевна, Рицкая Мария Федоровна, Кожухарь Надежда Федоровна, Балан Раиса Андреевна, Вакарь Раиса Андреевна, Райнова Лидия Борисовна, Шумейко Ирина Николаевна, Шкепу Галина Николаевна, Куракина-дмитриева Ольга Михайловна, Павленко Валентина Кирилловна, Генчева Нина Павловна, Швыдкая Наталья Сергеевна, Сидорова Лариса Яковлевна, Логина Светлана Михайловна, Бурдастых Валентина Николаевна, Ильченко Наталия Андреевна, Ильченко Наталья Андреевна, Савина Светлана Георгиевна, Кучеренко Ольга Порфирьевна, Проданова Акилина Ивановна, Артеменко Наталия Александровна, Мамалыга Татьяна Аркадьевна, Вивчаренко Екатерина Ивановна, Стариш Анна Константиновна, Иваненко Надежда Андреевна, Григоренко Татьяна Георгиевна, Кыркилан Анна Николаевна, Бурдастых Валентина Николаевна

с. Великий Дальник
Албул Сергей Васильевич, Горобец Владимир Николаевич, Чумак Сергей Васильевич, Клишин Евгений Евгеньевич, Сивулька Владимир Петрович, Липинская Мария Федоровна, Черный Татьяна Александровна, Богатчук Татьяна Михайловна, Ротарь Лариса Леонтьевна

г. Котовск
Полянецкий Анатолий Леонидович, Великий Виталий Афанасьевич, Климов Николай Васильевич, Ильяшенко Михаил Федорович, Пругов Александр Иванович, Колисниченко Виктор Владимирович, Карабиневич Юрий Николаевич, Хворостенко Владимир Сергеевич, Рышканич Владимир Филиппович, Выговский Дмитрий Николаевич, Демянченко Павел Михайлович, Гончаров Валерий Викторович, Дворачук Валерий Петрович, Мазур Петр Михайлович, Руденко Николай Владимирович, Балинский Геннадий Сергеевич, Козаченко Сергей Владимирович, Григорщук Владимир Михайлович, Чебан Михаил Владимирович, Билиский Анатолий Михайлович, Павловский Евгений Васильевич, Дворачук Валерий Петрович, Ганоцкий Евгений Федорович, Сапин Александр Николаевич, Сапин Александр Михайлович, Бондарь Сергей Михайлович, Лебедев Геннадий Владимирович, Солодуха Иван Александрович, Сафонов Виктор Дмитриевич, Чебан Павел Васильевич, Миронов Вячеслав Владимирович, Измалков Сергей Николаевич, Чернега Александр Сергеевич, Гусарский Константин Николаевич, Фараджева Наталья Владимировна, Фараджева Наталия Владимировна, Симонова Татьяна Ивановна, Супрун Татьяна Васильевна, Пирогова Светлана Михайловна, Михайлова Валентина Николаевна, Рябая Валентина Александровна, Гертих Елена Васильевна, Татарчук Мария Андреевна, Ходаницкая Татьяна Константиновна, Мосиечко Светлана Ивановна, Синченко Людмила Евгеньевна, Чайка Мария Сергеевна, Шевцова Антонина Анатольевна, Татарчук Мария Андреевна, Дробинко Вера Семеновна, Калашникова Валентина Федосеевна, Тишкарь Валентина Федосеевна, Резонтова Татьяна Юриевна, Ваховская Татьяна Ивановна, Домбровская Валентина Николаевна, Усатенко Ирина Мартьяновна, Усатенко Ирина Мартияновна, Мельничук Елена Викторовна, Асташко Людмила Владимировна, Закурдаева Валентина Ивановна, Тысячная Татьяна Григорьевна, Циома Светлана Васильевна, Жук Надежда Леонидовна, Комендант Валентина Григорьевна, Попова Елена Владимировна, Глищинская Наталия Анатольевна, Голубева Екатерина Степановна, Корчак Людмила Николаевна, Калинович Игорь Григорьевич, Папуга Валентина Ивановна, Пить Татьяна Ивановна, Херитану Анастасия Флоревна, Цурко Лидия Васильевна, Руденко Виктория Казимировна

с. Ярославка
Поправка Юрий Васильевич, Дубина Валентина Ивановна, Шишкина Ирина Васильевна

с. Лабушное
Еремеев Павел Юхимович, Еремеев Павел Єфимович

с. Ухожани
Вдовиченко Михаил Иванович, Бугаева Людмила Григорьевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Поляков Иван Иванович, Маслов Сергей Акиндинович, Маслов Андрей Степанович, Серов Павел Лиферович, Коршук Людмила Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Антоненко Виктор Иванович, Терзиогло Александр Константинович, Немченко Николай Николаевич, Козюренко Сергей Леонидович, Дымура Антон Афанасьевич, Званцук Валерий Анатольевич, Званчук Валерий Анатольевич, Козаку Любовь Федоровна, Звекова Наталья Ивановна, Зверкова Наталия Ивановна, Орленко Надежда Федоровна, Винарчук Нина Трофимовна, Тарасова Нина Никифоровна

г. Беляевка
Харитонов Алексей Спиридонович, Керетив Михаил Николаевич, Копыця Виктор Леонидович, Голубович Виктор Владимирович, Шереметьев Захарий Иванович, Загоруй Виктор Викторович, Колоколов Сергей Игоревич, Будивский Павел Михайлович, Тарасенко Александр Иванович, Шамотий Владимир Николаевич, Бондаренко Валерий Владимирович, Голубович Виктор Владимирович, Кужинский Мирослав , Бачулис Владимир Антонович, Осипенко Александр Викторович, Бачулис Владимир Антонович, Касьяненко Владимир Владимирович, Рогачко Юрий Григорьевич, Корнняк Лидия Григорьевна, Лазовская Любовь Васильевна, Корицкая Марина Владимировна, Бабенко Татьяна Ивановна, Петренко Вера Николаевна, Кузьмина Татьяна Николаевна, Кузьмина Татьяна Николаевна, Степовая Татьяна Васильевна, Подмазко Татьяна Ивановна, Лазовская Любовь Васильевна, Назаренко Галина Николаевна, Чабан Анна Константиновна, Ковалевская Ольга Николаевна, Ковалева Ольга Николаевна, Хегай Римма Валентиновна, Капсамун Ирина Федоровна, Кориняк Лидия Григорьевна, Шестаченко Лариса Николаевна

с. Выпасное
Птащенко Павел Петрович, Корженко Валерий Федорович, Акуренко Михаил Сергеевич, Манита Павел Дмитриевич, Валецкий Степан Степанович, Станченко Павел Иванович, Греченюк Галина Максимовна, Кравченко Анна Георгиевна, Корженко Нина Анатольевна, Лебедева Лидия Николаевна, Павленко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Озерное
Конюк Василий Анатольевич, Балика Петр Дмитриевич, Нечайнику Василий Иванович, Залож Иван Федорович, Балика Николай Петрович, Залож Парасковия Дмитриевна, Щука Любовь Ивановна, Герги Надежда Ивановна, Клопот Зиновия Трофимовна

пгт Сергиевка
Юденко Петр Николаевич, Мовилэ Сергей Михайлович, Шаповалов Александр Антонович, Козаченко Павел Викторович, Бузаджи Леонид Семенович, Паскар Леонид Иванович, Зыков Валерий Николаевич, Парамбрика Светлана Александровна, Кришталева Галина Васильевна, Гончаренко Татьяна Константиновна, Звиздун Светлана Михайловна, Лысак Дарья Семеновна, Демьянченко Светлана Нифонтовна, Бандалюк Светлана Николаевна, Романова Вера Михайловна

с. Камянка
Саказлы Виктор Константинович, Назарой Владимир Петрович, Назарт Владимир Петрович, Букмаер Василий Васильевич, Иовчев Иван Борисович, Катана Георгий Иванович, Саказлы Елена Ивановна, Кунева Прасковья Дмитриевна, Кунева Парасковия Дмитриевна, Киреева Татьяна Ивановна, Карайванская Валентина Дмитриевна, Бурлий Мария Васильевна

г. Южный
Осадчий Виталий Федорович, Ковальчук Александр Николаевич, Билюга Петр Павлович, Киминчиджи Степан Иванович, Дзюбак Владимир Владимирович, Рассохин Владимир Прокофьевич, Динец Александр Владимирович, Кантемиров Таймураз Акимович, Зубенко Александр Николаевич, Яскунов Александр Александрович, Писаренко Владимир Анатольевич, Пидгурский Петр Михайлович, Осадчий Виталий Федорович, Доминский Юрий Николаевич, Смирнов Сергей Михайлович, Чумин Анатолий Борисович, Баранова Надежда Андреевна, Привалова Виктория Васильевна, Ткачук Лидия Николаевна, Пазына Вера Дмитриевна, Савицкая Анна Владимировна, Ковалева Елена Александровна, Кобзева Елена Александровна, Масляк Екатерина Григорьевна, Марущак Лариса Владимировна, Мартынюк Ирина Петровна, Черная Ольга Владимировна, Пряжникова Ирина Алексеевна, Армянова Наталья Григорьевна, Лопаткина Ольга Анатольевна, Алексеенко Зоя Васильевна, Мадынская Валентина Савельевна, Семенюк Нина Станиславовна, Войченко Светлана Васильевна, Воловенко Элина Анатольевна, Марущак Лариса Владимировна, Шибиркина Елена Александровна, Головацкая Светлана Владимировна, Лушникова Лилия Юриевна, Тодорова Нина Дмитриевна, Смоленская Екатерина Николаевна, Смирнов Ольга Владимировна, Смирнова Ольга Владимировна, Овчинникова Надежда Ивановна, Жарова Людмила Николаевна, Куценко Елена Васильевна, Охременко Людмила Александровна

с. Крыжановка
Косовский Анатолий Владимирович, Зимин Игорь Милентьевич, Дрозденко Петр Васильевич

г. Арциз
Тутов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Апостолов Петр Иванович, Узун Георгий Иванович, Желесков Николай Николаевич, Дьяченко Анатолий Сергеевич, Сукманский Анатолий Демьянович, Иващенко Александр Алексеевич, Клеван Анатолий Павлович, Кривцов Сергей Николаевич, Николаев Григорий Семенович, Иващенко Александр Алексеевич, Попов Анатолий Васильевич, Тимощук Владимир Георгиевич, Кубский Николай Петрович, Чолак Владимир Дмитриевич, Коцюба Петр Степанович, Федорук Сергей Иванович, Гаргалык Иван Константинович, Гаргалык Иван Константинович, Денев Валерий Петрович, Климович Тамара Степановна, Баканча Елена Кимовна, Арабаджи Надежда Петровна, Лысенко Любовь Антоновна, Буравченко Любовь Николаевна, Рогова Домникия Афанасьевна, Станевич Ольга Яковлевна, Лещенко Евгения Александровна, Проценко Галина Николаевна, Лозовая Нина Викторовна, Ельцова Татьяна Васильевна, Аулова Инна Григорьевна, Михова Надежда Васильевна, Стоева Тамара Алексеевна, Грицаева Нина Викторовна, Кравченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Бондаренко Лариса Павловна, Бачу Александр Алексеевич, Тишкова Татьяна Ивановна, Бодяга Людмила Григорьевна

с. Прилиманское
Выборный Николай Васильевич, Твердохлебов Виктор Андреевич, Кущак Александр Александрович, Козьмина Елена Вадимовна, Остра Надежда Михайловна, Цвигун Надежда Михайловна, Чабанова Наталья Викторовна, Танасиенко Лидия Григорьевна

с. Секретаровка
Степура Александр Аркадьевич, Нерода Галина Афанасьевна

с. Незаможник
Головастиков Николай Николаевич, Кукоба Владимир Васильевич

с. Буциновка
Швец Сергей Иванович, Жуганару Галина Федоровна

с. Петродолинское
Маслов Александр Алексеевич, Патюк Леонид Адамович, Гнатюк Александр Васильевич, Митрофанов Андрей Викторович, Мельник Петр Панасович, Поповиченко Александр Павлович, Копылова Галина Наумовна, Барахтенко Людмила Викторовна, Барактенко Людмила Викторовна

г. Рени
Храпов Николай Анатольевич, Сидоренко Юрий Николаевич, Кузнецов Геннадий Александрович, Остап Борис Юхимович, Мечиняну Степан Васильевич, Шеховцов Михаил Викторович, Чакир Александр Дмитриевич, Мирча Геннадий Александрович, Арнаут Василий Васильевич, Никулица Николай Георгиевич, Губатенко Виктор Григорьевич, Ищенко Сергей Владимирович, Коленский Сергей Викторович, Згырчибаба Георгий Васильевич, Александров Павел Александрович, Терехов Константин Григорьевич, Белалы Михаил Иванович, Драгомир Николай Михайлович, Коленский Сергей Викторович, Тихонова Прасковия Исаевна, Спыну Александра Антоновна, Барбус Любовь Николаевна, Еким Василина Дмитриевна, Еким Василиса Дмитриевна, Яковлева Татьяна Ивановна, Команич Лидия Михайловна, Сагина Мария Витальевна, Яцына Людмила Петровна, Украинец Татьяна Степановна, Кирияк Наталия Владиславовна, Кирияк Наталья Владиславовна, Чумак Валентина Васильевна, Кокош Аксения Трифоновна, Шаповалова Елена Дмитриевна, Кокалко Елена Ивановна, Курыляк Татьяна Васильевна, Драгой Галина Флориновна, Жеку Наталья Павловна, Стрижкова Екатерина Якимовна, Слободяник Валентина Федоровна, Мельниченко Надежда Алексеевна, Настас Вера Васильевна, Рулевская Лариса Анатольевна, Кошелева Анна Анатольевна, Потылико Неля Анатольевна, Шишман Матрена Георгиевна, Потоцкая Вера Ивановна, Мога Анна Николаевна, Орлова Елена Петровна, Кифичак Валентина Ивановна, Чумак Валентина Васильевна, Паниогло Наталия Федосеевна

пгт Петровка
Васильев Геннадий Филаретович, Тиховский Богдан Львович, Лупашко Олександр Павлович, Васильев Генадий Филаретович, Домашенко Виталий Васильевич, Налиткин Евгений Николаевич, Пакис Ольга Николаевна, Неделева Наталия Кирилловна, Карпова Галина Людвігівна, Бойко Людмила Александровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Форе Валерий Савельевич, Житар Тамара Александровна, Зорич Юлия Федоровна

пгт Лиманское
Великий Андрей Николаевич, Чернятинский Борис Борисович, Чернятыньский Борис Борисович, Михайлусов Владимир Иванович, Михайлусов Владимир Иванович, Бабийчук Петр Дмитриевич, Тимофеев Сергей Николаевич, Орлов Владимир Корнеевич, Матусевич Ольга Евгеньевна, Старцева Ольга Федоровна, Пашковская Антонина Викторовна, Кобылка Надежда Николаевна, Кобылко Надежда Николаевна, Остафиева Любовь Николаевна, Солодюк Неля Сергеевна

с. Чистоводное
Райлян Сергей Трофимович, Козаченко Борис Терентьевич

с. Мирное
Себов Григорий Иванович, Себов Григорий Иванович, Марчук Петр Викторович, Слабенчук Анатолий Анатольевич, Васильченко Мария Ивановна, Юрченко Нина Яковлевна, Гомуляк Мария Николаевна, Гомуляк Мария Николаевна, Цуркан Светлана Всеволодовна

с. Троицкое
Кравченко Владимир Антонович, Галанчук Николай Опанасович, Бурдиян Юрий Васильевич, Галанчук Николай Опанасович, Бурдиян Николай Леонидович, Панкова Валентина Васильевна, Климентова Татьяна Петровна, Плохотнюк Зоя Валентиновна, Лабутина Валентина Николаевна, Кидриченко Светлана Андреевна, Бойченко Тамара Николаевна, Гетманцева Виктория Михайловна

с. Богатое
Шишман Михаил Константинович, Стойков Федор Яковлевич, Терпан Георгий Сергеевич, Арнаут Николай Иванович, Безрукав Татьяна Филипповна

с. Дачное
Халаим Сергей Иванович, Халаим Сергей Иванович, Пикуль Геннадий Иванович, Цопа Константин Борисович, Побережный Сергей Михайлович, Кондращенко Владимир Петрович, Кулеша Александр Дмитриевич, Качор Николай Степанович, Тарасюк Александр Васильевич, Шаляпин Владимир Александрович, Марковская Любовь Борисовна, Яворская Любовь Борисовна, Кудельская Нина Степановна, Ярмолюк Марина Павловна, Суркичан Светлана Викторовна, Кравченко Екатерина Леонидовна, Гильда Людмила Леонидовна, Власова Екатерина Леонидовна, Сидоренко Людмила Федоровна, Козирева Зинаида Николаевна, Кирилюк Антонина Алексеевна, Надан Людмила Григорьевна

с. Иосиповка
Дерманский Павел Олегович, Георгиян Илья Дмитриевич, Стоянова Ольга Васильевна, Бондаренко Евгения Павловна, Добранчук Надежда Владимировна

с. Плахтеевка
Питько Виктор Тимофеевич, Рубаха Леонид Андреевич, Иванько Иван Павлович, Колесник Петр Макарович, Сыщенко Анатолий Павлович, Русанов Виктор Михайлович, Малойван Анатолий Васильевич

с. Негровое
Кольцун Виталий Александрович

г. Балта
Малинский Петр Семенович, Саковский Александр Опанасович, Довгий Сергей Васильевич, Космин Андрей Викторович, Кожухарь Петр Григорьевич, Боденко Виктор Борисович, Бойко Николай Иванович, Пычкур Петр Владимирович, Прыступ Петр Федорович, Тульчинский Николай Иванович, Тульчинский Николай Иванович, Храпенко Валентин Васильевич, Букатко Юрий Валентинович, Чернолуцкий Николай Иванович, Думиков Владислав Васильевич, Сикирицкий Сергей Евгениевич, Миронюк Петр Алексеевич, Качанюк Петр Николаевич, Пердак Михаил Михайлович, Выгодянская Татьяна Валентиновна, Салган Фаина Львовна, Васалатая Нина Ивановна, Мельник Надежда Ивановна, Рябополова Наталья Ивановна, Градовенко Наталья Ивановна, Доба Татьяна Ивановна, Кравчик Любовь Петровна, Кравчик Любовь Перовна, Пилипишена Татьяна Ивановна, Пантелишина Валентина Евгеньевна, Маркова Екатерина Анатольевна, Кравченко Светлана Федоровна, Михальчук Валентина Ивановна, Матола Елена Яковлевна, Дольникова Елена Валериевна, Зинченко Елена Валерьевна, Швец Татьяна Александровна, Моченко Татьяна Степановна, Рудык Алла Николаевна, Кузнецова Наталья Николаевна, Мельничук Татьяна Васильевна, Ревега Татьяна Владимировна, Бондаренко Галина Васильевна, Шкатова Татьяна Иозас

с. Красноселка
Илясов Иван Николаевич, Лесных Сергей Егорович, Хохлдов Виктор Александрович, Стельмах Петр Павлович, Черноморец Александр Тимофеевич, Хохлов Виктор Александрович, Майстренко Константин Георгиевич, Кананевич Елена Николаевна, Давлятшина Татьяна Николаевна, Ерощенко Наталия Леонидовна, Эрошенко Наталия Леонидовна, Ярема Надежда Витальевна, Пацюк Людмила Викторовна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Шмидке Эдуард Александрович

с. Сухолужье
Посмитный Петр Николаевич, Посметный Петр Николаевич

с. Каланчак
Беженар Петр Аврамович, Банков Иван Петрович, Крачилова Татьяна Ивановна, Банкова Лариса Георгиевна, Згурева Екатерина Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Чернов Владимир Никитович, Чернов Борис Евсеевич, Грама Екатерина Андреевна, Кимпинская Ольга Якимовна

пгт Овидиополь
Масловский Петр Павлович, Попсуй Михаил Матвеевич, Тырков Павел Борисович, Мальцев Владимир Викторович, Тышкул Александр Терентьевич, Осадчий Петр Арсентьевич, Корсуненко Анатолий Николаевич, Левицкий Михаил Степанович, Росколодько Виктор Федорович, Гончар Юрий Александрович, Бондарук Виктор Иванович, Кротенко Сергей Васильевич, Никитина Галина Александровна, Ищенко Наталья Анатольевна, Ищенко Наталия Анатольевна, Шамонина Леонора Ивановна, Шамонина Элеонора Ивановна, Бадель Юлия Васильевна, Кройтор Галина Яковлевна, Сорочан Наталья Алексеевна, Бессараб Татьяна Владимировна, Кулибаба Татьяна Ивановна, Немчинова Елена Васильевна, Шилинговская Елена Васильевна, Красуцкая Татьяна Иосифовна, Парван Татьяна Владиславовна, Калинина Ярослава Демьяновна

г. Раздельная
Канивец Сергей Андреевич, Топал Николай Георгиевич, Мамалыга Владимир Николаевич, Козарчук Александр Валентинович, Родченко Сергей Васильевич, Дубовец Валентин Павлович, Грушин Валерий Борисович, Бизанов Александр Михайлович, Решетников Геннадий Григорьевич, Решетников Геннади Григорьевич, Марциненко Виктор Евгениевич, Пахтусов Анатолий Викторович, Слюсаренко Анатолий Сергеевич, Лосевская Вера Анатольевна, Козлова Римма Северьяновна, Соловьева Лариса Витальевна, Сизоненко Наталия Ивановна, Пампурина Ольга Семеновна, Павлова Лариса Ивановна, Афонина Анна Андреевна, Гинькиньова Виктория Ивановна, Благодерова Наталья Николаевна, Благодерова Наталия Николаевна, Романюк Анна Дмитриевна, Неделькова Людмила Александровна, Лосевская Вера Анатольевна, Малицкая Надежда Михайловна, Чуменко Людмила Николаевна

с. Делень
Карайван Антон Савич, Куралов Дмитрий Федорович, Ябанжи Мария Петровна, Митали Феодора Федоровна, Ябанжи Мария Петровна, Куралова Галина Петровна

с. Утконосовка
Боурош Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ботезату Леонид Георгиевич, Гергишан Зиновия Ильинична, Гергишан Зиновия Ильевна, Карашел Пелагия Ильинична, Карашел Пелагия Ильевна, Балика Мария Андреевна

с. Броская
Надельниченко Владимир Иванович, Соколюк Борис Яковлевич, Волканов Петр Андреевич, Соколюк Борис Яковлевич, Лысов Анатолий Иванович, Какица Татьяна Васильевна, Собакар Ольга Ивановна, Ильчук Галина Станиславовна

с. Петровское
Мандыбура Иван Адамович, Лоик Иван Семенович, Вербовщук Виктор Александрович

с. Марьяновка
Запорощенко Виктор Алексеевич, Кудимов Владимир Николаевич

с. Капустянка
Кириченко Валерий Петрович

г. Березовка
Козачинский Сергей Евгениевич, Лисецкий Александр Иванович, Якименко Сергей Николаевич, Булавенко Леонид Иванович, Красненко Александр Николаевич, Гапонов Николай Петрович, Антипенко Александр Иванович, Федоров Виталий Михайлович, Козориз Петр Иванович, Прозор Петр Иванович, Яцун Владимир Петрович, Лупащенко Иван Яковлевич, Храмова Лариса Илларионовна, Кириенко Татьяна Петровна, Едакина-лозко Татьяна Васильевна, Бабиенко Александра Андроновна, Можейко Тамара Викторовна, Гапонова Галина Александровна, Лимаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Клец Ирина Ивановна, Игнатенко Людмила Владимировна

с. Роздол
Рудой Сергей Михайлович

с. Ставково
Кожухарь Владимир Константинович, Чилей Леонид Матвеевич, Чилий Леонид Матвеевич

с. Маяки
Квашенко Валентин Владимирович, Маслий Владимир Михайлович, Каушан Виктор Степанович, Перехожих Игорь Анатольевич, Школа Светлана Николаевна, Марецкая Галина Сергеевна

с. Ананьев
Буляндра Иван Владимирович, Драчук Виктор Владимирович, Курзанцев Александр Владимирович, Стадник Валентина Григорьевна, Шкиль Валентина Викторовна, Косякова Валентина Сергеевна

с. Орловка
Черняну Георгий Михайлович, Кальчу Елена Ивановна, Буиклы София Сергеевна, Буюклы София Сергеевна, Уманская Анна Ивановна

с. Розовка
Унгурян Григорий Серафимович

пгт Коминтерновское
Герасин Виктор Петрович, Котвицкий Николай Павлович, Коханый Петро Иванович, Усков Борис Александрович, Тростянецкий Валерий Васильевич, Радионов Леонид Викторович, Рыбачук Анатолий Николаевич, Билаш Лариса Ивановна, Герасименко Людмила Васильевна, Ткач Любовь Федоровна, Гусина Лидия Николаевна, Крепка Зинаида Сергеевна, Гусина Лидия Николаевна, Белаш Лариса Ивановна, Деревлюк Инга Николаевна, Тимощук Галина Евгеньевна, Дзюбук Людмила Владимировна, Семенова Наталия Владимировна, Марчук Мария Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Сайфулин Ахмед Гасанович, Сайфуллин Ахмед Гасанович, Коваленко Анатолий Васильевич, Степанчук Владимир Александрович, Орлов Михаил Афанасьевич, Грысюк Иван Адамович, Базько Василий Иванович, Чупина Альвина Анатольевна, Сика Елена Николаевна, Андрушко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Котловина
Топалов Алексей Николаевич, Девчели Анна Николаевна

с. Мариновка
Лисовский Виктор Иванович, Римяк Любовь Карловна, Бурмин Лариса Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Случинский Петр Михайлович, Рошиор Иван Александрович, Пазыченко Александр Анатольевич, Маковецкий Павел Семенович, Драчук Виктор Владимирович, Продан Петр Борисович, Ободовская Людмила Сергеевна, Слюсар Людмила Васильевна, Михайловская Елена Владимировна, Кравец Надежда Николаевна, Ситник Наталия Ивановна, Полещук Валентина Васильевна

п. Зеленополье
Богатюк Степан Степанович

пгт Ширяево
Борщевский Сергей Дмитриевич, Киселик Павел Васильевич, Колонтай Николай Иванович, Латикова Михаил Федорович, Бойко Валентина Васильевна, Яценко Ирина Валентиновна, Челак Любовь Николаевна, Семенюк Галина Мусеевна, Шматолоха Ольга Васильевна, Суковата Ольга Григорьевна, Трушина Тамара Ивановна, Галанчук Людмила Ивановна, Суслова Ольга Ивановна

с. Макарово
Косинский Николай Владимирович, Булай Таисия Евгеньевна

с. Новосельское
Теся Василий Давидович, Кейбаш Виктор Дмитриевич, Потырлыу Антонина Трофимовна

с. Молодежное
Донос Павел Ионович

г. Вилковое
Емец Иван Гаврилович, Батрак Анатолий Владимирович, Прусаков Владимир Петрович, Жуковский Алексей Владимирович, Кабанов Сергей Филимонович, Иванов Матвей Константинович, Куцейло Павел Никитович, Куцейко Павел Никитович, Александренко Павел Александрович, Жуковский Алексей Владимирович, Когут Владимир Владимирович, Назаренко Александр Потапович, Кулибаба Владимир Алексеевич, Бушинкин Владимир Яковлевич, Топтыгин Владимир Гаврилович, Сторчай Татьяна Ивановна, Тырышкина Галина Александровна, Маринова Наталья Алексеевна

с. Загорье
Антонов Ярослав Владимирович

с. Осички
Челядник Вячеслав Анатольевич, Кравец Наталия Георгиевна, Кравец Наталья Георгиевна

с. Писаревка
Маковей Иван Федорович, Ковалев Александр Евгеньевич, Школьный Виктор Степанович, Маковей Анатолий Федорович

с. Благоево
Славов Владимир Георгиевич, Петренко Николай Степанович, Кощуг Иван Михайлович, Никола Иван Григорьевич, Грамматик Мария Дмитриевна, Граматик Мария Дмитриевна, Прибыльская Антонина Андреевна

с. Куяльник
Вдовиченко Петр Сергеевич, Чашурина Раиса Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Мирошниченко Александр Савельевич, Фучиджи Юрий Степанович, Линник Сергей Дмитриевич, Мороз Виктор Андреевич, Тулба Анна Ивановна, Притуляк Ирина Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Рудык Павел Сергеевич, Маслович Михаил Романович, Кучерук Тимофей Гаврилович

с. Червонознаменка
Дорош Александр Йосифович, Дорош Александр Иосифович, Корячко Сергей Викторович, Илькив Надежда Васильевна, Савчина Александра Александровна

с. Сербка
Любченко Николай Иванович, Грэдинар Василий Николаевич, Виницкий Владимир Юрьевич

с. Криничное
Радев Панас Николаевич, Радев Афанасий Николаевич, Костева Анна Михайловна, Георгиева Елена Николаевна

с. Новаково
Грицуленко Виктор Николаевич

с. Нижний Куяльник
Штерев Михаил Степанович

с. Русская Слободка
Почетов Григорий Алексеевич, Почотов Григорий Алексеевич, Чурий Николай Петрович, Баранец Тамара Ивановна

с. Широкое
Звездун Сергей Иванович

с. Казацкое
Боян Станислав Георгиевич

с. Яснополье
Годунко Михаил Иванович, Романова Наталия Михайловна

с. Жовтневое
Бельтек Иван Георгиевич, Долычь Иван Федорович, Долич Иван Федорович, Динчев Иван Ильич, Пейчева Олимпия Георгиевна, Кайрячка Надежда Константиновна, Караниклева Юлия Николаевна

с. Перейма
Крохмаль Василий Борисович, Чагаринская Нина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Николенко Иван Пантелеевич, Бурлаченко Владимир Тимофеевич, Гуренко Вячеслав Витальевич, Думбрава Юрий Николаевич, Думбрава Юлия Николаевна

с. Усатово
Дасив Александр Михайлович, Буримов Василий Андреевич, Волянский Владимир Николаевич, Ившин Александр Анатольевич, Кузьма Александр Владимирович, Есман Николай Геннадиевич, Гончарук Валентина Артемовна, Асташина Татьяна Михайловна, Писковая Елена Александровна, Агафонова Вера Андреевна, Ключар Лидия Ивановна, Стеблинская Мария Васильевна

с. Федосеевка
Колчак Анатолий Николаевич, Евдокименко Галина Зосимовна, Солодка Татьяна Борисовна

с. Онилово
Васильев Леонид Петрович, Байраченко Владимир Иванович, Байраченко Владимир Иванович, Васильев Леонид Петрович, Глущенко Вера Георгиевна

с. Перекрестово
Мельцев Борис Михайлович, Коржан Сергей Теодорович

с. Ровно
Турлак Пантелей Антонович, Саксонов Олег Николаевич, Писарогло Валентина Николаевна, Джигова Иванна Георгиевна

с. Петросталь
Язаджи Петр Иванович, Яцишин Станислав Ильич

с. Каменное
Полищук Иван Афанасьевич, Матуляк Екатерина Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Олийниченко Дмитрий Иванович, Бондар Леонид Петрович, Киселевский Константин Станиславович, Кисилевский Константин Станиславович, Яценко Владимир Яковлевич, Яценко Владимир Якович, Лебедин Василий Петрович, Бондар Константин Васильевич, Голиков Александр Васильевич, Гура Валентина Владимировна, Вытяганец Лариса Семеновна, Нечепуренко Лариса Ивановна, Пушкина Ольга Александровна, Алексейчук Татьяна Павловна

с. Дубиновое
Феленюк Василий Васильевич, Колесник Иван Владимирович, Вододюк Александр Станиславович, Сумин Петр Васильевич, Ангельчук Надежда Анатольевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Сорочан Сергей Анатольевич

с. Стрюково
Мовчан Николай Дмитриевич, Билаш Николай Николаевич, Бузенко Антонина Владимировна, Вальковская Галина Александровна, Шатеева Валентина Васильевна, Белоград Зинаида Витальевна, Свинаренко Анна Михайловна

с. Демидовка
Гузенко Василий Яковлевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Ганченко Владимир Александрович, Лазаренко Борис Васильевич, Чабан Людмила Николаевна, Савченко Наталия Николаевна, Савченко Наталья Николаевна, Кошевая Светлана Викторовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Левков Александр Леонидович, Соболев Валентин Иванович, Беркергерт Николай Гербертович, Матак Вера Семеновна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Янчук Александр Михайлович, Полянский Михаил Янович, Григорян Ваник Владимирович, Шпак Наталия Алексеевна

с. Ставрово
Безыменко Виктор Иванович

с. Александровка
Майсак Иван Дмитреевич, Ябанжи Афанасий Викторович, Федоров Владимир Борисович, Мацеплюк Николай Сергеевич, Раздорожный Анатолий Павлович, Терзи Георгий Андреевич, Дишли Иван Иванович, Цветкова Ольга Павловна, Кузьмова Ольга Ивановна, Чернега Мария Петровна, Вовк Любовь Николаевна, Максимова Татьяна Ивановна, Каражеляскова Лидия Федоровна, Бороган Елизавета Николаевна, Беляева Татьяна Петровна, Василиогло Иванна Дмитриевна, Студенець Надежда Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Федоров Павел Васильевич, Тимофеенко Сергей Анатольевич, Якусевич Борис Николаевич, Анорин Виктор Валерьянович, Анорин Виктор Валерьянович, Анорин Виктор Валерьевич, Кармаз Эмилия Владимировна

с. Лески
Маленко Сергей Николаевич, Давыденко Виктор Иванович, Дыбченко Александр Васильевич, Кустура Дмитрий Николаевич, Дыбченко Александр Васильевич

с. Трудовое
Бессараб Владимир Николаевич, Задорожная Елена Фиолипповна, Шаргородская Нина Андреевна

с. Кислица
Осипенко Константин Акимович, Алексеенко Анатолий Карпович, Иванов Владимир Михайлович, Ивашов Владимир Михайлович, Галустов Андрей Александрович, Никора Василиса Демьяновна

с. Кирнички
Дюльгеров Опанас Степанович

с. Русскоивановка
Кривцов Павел Сергеевич, Гуменный Вячеслав Иванович, Мотин Павел Николаевич, Сидоренко Виктор Григорьевич, Кривцов Павел Сергеевич, Сидоренко Раиса Федоровна, Демченко Евгения Ивановна, Пометко Любовь Ивановна

с. Садовое
Мицев Семен Николаевич, Вакаренко Василий Иоилович, Мальцева Татьяна Петровна

с. Красная Коса
Иванченко Александр Семенович, Тептя Виталий Анатольевич

г. Татарбунары
Воропаев Виктор Сергеевич, Голубев Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гаврилов Геннадий Александрович, Игнатенко Владимир Григорьевич, Чернышов Анатолий Михайлович, Коваль Александр Васильевич, Нямцу Клавдия Ивановна, Чумаченко Любовь Порфировна, Чумаченко Любовь Парфирьевна, Чумаченко Любовь Порфирьевна, Мацюк Алла Ильинична, Никульча Галина Анатольевна, Ганская Елена Анатольевна, Герасимова Мария Кузьминична, Грилепова Алла Сергеевна, Прилепова Алла Сергеевна, Мазалова Наталья Владимировна, Златова Мария Андреевна, Сандуленко Наталья Михайловна

п. Шевченково
Кацюк Валерий Иванович

с. Песчаная
Гуменный Дмитрий Степанович, Сопрун Борис Васильевич, Стебловская Татьяна Сергеевна, Калибаба Лидия Васильевна

с. Мошняги
Герун Петр Валентинович

с. Заря
Грозов Иван Васильевич, Узунов Михаил Федорович, Николов Савва Ильич, Ганев Демьян Демьянович, Арнаутов Георгий Георгиевич, Желев Савва Дмитриевич, Кирилов Василий Дмитриевич, Сугак Мария Ивановна, Тропанец Мария Николаевна, Ключикова Светлана Анатольевна, Тропанец Валентина Ивановна, Георгиева Людмила Михайловна, Куртова Наталья Ивановна, Златова Наталия Петровна, Златова Галина Афанасьевна

с. Бакша
Тарабанчук Петр Теофанович

с. Сиротинка
Карпусь Борис Васильевич

с. Янишовка
Кузьо Игорь Васильевич, Курдвановский Александр Александрович

с. Кричуново
Ткаченко Петр Михайлович, Гавришко Таисия Васильевна

с. Малая Василовка
Боханцев Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Комаровка
Лысенко Сергей Иванович, Лысенко Сергей Иванович

с. Дубовое
Димов Афанасий Христофорович, Богуш Йоганна Михайловна

с. Флора
Журавский Валерий Аликович

с. Комишевка
Долготер Павел Ефремович, Омельченко Иван Павлович, Маноли Анатолий Ефимович, Пуйческу Любовь Сидоровна, Гуцу Любовь Васильевна, Дьяченко Анна Ивановна, Гаврилова Нина Ивановна

с. Монаши
Полищук Виктор Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Ворническу Григорий Федорович, Ворническу Григорий Федорович, Карауш Александра Михайловна, Ротарь Александра Васильевна

с. Гольма
Готка Петр Иванович

пгт Суворово
Табала Виктор Анатольевич, Далакова Галина Андреевна

с. Бритовка
Гринько Федор Иванович, Мамонин Николай Адамович, Белый Борис Васильевич, Редчич Валерий Васильевич

с. Беленое
Чернявский Владимир Александрович, Коневщинский Иван Сергеевич, Остапович Анна Владимировна, Тысячная Надежда Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Галкин Иван Миронович

с. Боярка
Юраш Григорий Яковлевич

с. Колисное
Николов Юрий Иванович, Казинов Петр Васильевич, Димов Василий Иванович, Шулянский Юрий , Кофов Петр Иванович, Стоянова Мария Ивановна, Алайбова Елена Васильевна, Кофова Елена Петровна, Караган Мария Александровна, Алайбова Елена Васильевна

город областного подчинения
Остапенко Константин Петрович, Омельчук Алла Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Калкатынич Андрей Михайлович, Жиеру Иван Тимофеевич

с. Новогригорьевка
Буряченко Петр Иванович

с. Ленинталь
Мазуренко Александр Николаевич

с. Новоградковка
Гоноровский Леонид Дмитриевич, Микрут Игорь Иванович, Игнатенко Виктор Николаевич, Клименко Игорь Юрьевич, Ванишвили Гиа Георгиевич, Кукуруза Галина Сергеевна, Дремлюга Надежда Алексеевна

пгт Таирово
Савченко Владимир Андреевич, Козико Владимир Михайлович, Зайцев Михаил Михайлович, Бут Надежда Федоровна, Бут Надежда Федоровна, Бут Надежда Федоровна

с. Новосамарка
Янгез Георгий Иванович, Бушанская Валентина Анатольевна

пгт Красные Окны
Заводовский Петр Михайлович, Васильев Виктор Михайлович, Трачук Владимир Антонович, Доска Юрий Константинович, Анискевич Июлия Викторовна, Кондратышина Надежда Петровна, Барбанягра Леонида Цезаревна

с. Петровка
Подольский Виктор Владимирович, Шпаковский Владимир Иванович, Шпаковский Владимир Иванович, Баталина Вера Юхимовна, Гринько Галина Ивановна, Даниленко Татьяна Максимовна, Лобода Наталия Степановна, Согутовская Наталия Степановна, Кравчук Галина Николаевна

с. Десантное
Русев Илья Иванович, Шайгородский Владимир Федорович, Соколова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Быкоза
Рачицкий Павел Дмитриевич

с. Маразлеевка
Венгерчук Владимир Иванович

с. Андреевка
Кваша Игорь Григорьевич, Мельцов Сергей Павлович

с. Перелеты
Манчук Александр Григорьевич

с. Слюсарево
Заграничный Александр Анатольевич

с. Сенное
Татарин Анатолий Павлович

с. Малодолинское
Гуска Василий Степанович, Полывянный Павел Николаевич, Лысогор Олег Владимирович, Гамаргаев Сергей Саидович, Коржовская Лидия Михайловна

с. Надлиманское
Стоянов Сергей Дмитриевич, Чолак Антон Дмитриевич, Мамедова Марина Юрьевна

пгт Слободка
Выговский Дмитрий Николаевич, Мастяк Эдуард Владимирович, Ткач Петр Владимирович, Буня Раиса Аксентьевна

с. Байтали
Арват Виктор Пантелеевич, Волошин Виктор Алексеевич, Кельманская Таисия Александровна, Булах Екатерина Ивановна, Лищенко Валентина Кирилловна, Лищенко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Жеребково
Ткач Виктор Гаврилович, Костенко Юрий Иванович, Рожко Сергей Иванович, Ярмоленко Павел Александрович, Юшков Владимир Александрович, Терещенко Надежда Васильевна, Ловенюкова Вера Николаевна, Чебан Наталья Сергеевна, Козловская Наталья Ивановна, Самоний Татьяна Михайловна

с. Прямобалка
Ралев Николай Николаевич

п. Семихатки
Корницкий Валерий Борисович

с. Черногорка
Везель Василий Александрович

с. Виноградовка
Карайван Николай Георгиевич, Трифонов Александр Георгиевич, Константинов Иван Дмитриевич, Налчаджи Иосиф Дмитриевич, Налчанжи Иосиф Дмитриевич, Деордиев Зиновий Георгиевич, Диордиев Зиновей Георгиевич, Караиван Валерий Иорданович, Кула Степанида Александровна, Перонкова Людмила Николаевна, Адам Валентина Лефтеровна, Кандур Мария Ивановна, Иванова Раиса Георгиевна, Иовчева Гаргония Георгиевна, Андронатий Федора Христофоровна, Андронатий Феодора Христофоровна, Олифиренко Мария Степановна

с. Ореховка
Чернев Дмитрий Иванович, Илиева Мария Степановна, Генова Вера Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Станчев Михаил Радионович, Михов Федор Саввич, Димоглов Василий Петрович, Попозогло Петр Петрович, Парван Гаврил Спиридонович, Пантелеева Татьяна Юриевна, Беженар Парасковья Арсентьевна, Добриогло Парасковья Васильевна, Киоссе Мария Георгиевна, Киоссэ Мария Георгиевна, Петкова Жанна Георгиевна, Мериуца Анна Григорьевна

с. Софиевка
Гуртовенко Борис Семенович, Демьяненко Юрий Петрович, Ефимчук Валентина Сергеевна

с. Новоселовка
Жолобчук Николай Антонович, Молчанов Евгений Федорович, Химик Борис Васильевич, Басаев Юрий Полиектович, Алексеев Валерий Николаевич, Гаврилюк Вера Николаевна, Пляцко Лариса Павловна, Казакова Анна Николаевна, Шитикова Вера Ивановна, Непомящая Любовь Васильевна, Дядычек Любовь Васильевна, Пижевская Татьяна Алексеевна, Ищук Мария Гавриловна

с. Черняховское
Чумаченко Анатолий Иванович, Раденко Павел Алексеевич

с. Щорсово
Юрченко Константин Андреевич

с. Тарасовка
Соколов Михаил Георгиевич

с. Шевченково
Васылык Александр Николаевич, Самотой Александр Ильич, Колесник Юрий Александрович, Короткий Виктор Васильевич, Кутас Лариса Трофимовна, Земляная Надежда Ивановна, Кипарис Галина Михайловна, Коноваленко Мария Ильинична, Богданенко Марина Ивановна, Дрибноход Наталья Ивановна, Кушниренко Лидия Яковлевна

с. Кремидовка
Оденбах Владимир Викторович, Бислимаки Елена Владимировна, Жуковская Татьяна Александровна, Дмитриева Евгения Яковлевна

с. Переможное
Жайворонок Леонид Иванович, Якубик Роман Васильевич

с. Довжанка
Лановой Ярослав Николаевич, Лановой Ярослав Николаевич, Федицкая Лилия Васильевна

с. Артыровка
Корчинский Иван Владимирович

с. Бирюково
Коваль Андрей Иванович, Швец Галина Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Ткаченко Виталий Алексеевич, Савченко Александр Захарович, Архипова Наталья Васильевна

с. Нагорное
Колев Александр Николаевич, Ковальжи Михаил Дмитриевич, Пенева Мария Ивановна

с. Перемога
Галев Иван Михайлович, Плукчи Федор Васильевич

с. Тузлы
Лопухович Николай Федорович, Попова Галина Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Салыга Василий Петрович, Шпат Виктор Николаевич, Цибульская Наталия Федоровна

с. Малигоново
Ткач Александр Йосипович, Поворознюк Александр Павлович

с. Тимофеевка
Ткач Владимир Иванович

с. Нерушай
Федоров Александр Александрович, Додон Емельян Васильевич

с. Баштановка
Андони Владимир Куприянович

с. Приморское
Коваль Александр Васильевич, Лебеденко Василий Николаевич, Гайдаржи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Медведева Ирина Ивановна, Младенцева Анна Филатовна, Донцова Анна Трифоновна, Куприянова Наталья Ивановна, Мороз Альбина Константиновна, Гончаренко Наталия Леонидовна

с. Красное
Гросс Петр Иванович, Грос Петр Иванович

с. Надречное
Бакал Василий Иванович, Караман Иван Михайлович, Окишор Михаил Федорович

с. Подгорное
Балтажи Власий Алексеевич, Делибалтова Галина Анатольевна, Дан Любовь Андреевна, Железогло Надежда Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Креминский Борис Васильевич, Белошицкий Владимир Григорьевич

с. Петропавловка
Мельниченко Виктор Николаевич, Юрьев Борис Васильевич, Чихичина Вера Яковлевна

с. Молдовое
Штрахов Анатолий Владимирович, Штрахов Анатолий Владимирович

с. Фараоновка
Терновой Анатолий Яковлевич, Будан Аксения Лукьяновна, Чобу Любовь Николаевна

с. Михайловка
Гончар Михаил Павлович, Запорожец Анатолий Васильевич, Посторонко Александр Семенович, Гаевая Валентина Александровна, Голбан Наталия Ивановна, Постика Наталия Ивановна, Георгиева Ефросинья Григорьевна

с. Пшеничное
Ладан Владимир Ильич, Федорончук Светлана Кирилловна

с. Лиманское
Раду Дмитрий Георгиевич, Бырназ Федор Николаевич, Пуркач Алла Викторовна

с. Калантаевка
Лысюк Павел Григорьевич, Нерян Николай Иванович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Рудык Владимир Павлович, Потапейко Виктор Васильевич, Потапейко Виктор Васильевич

с. Малаевцы
Кожухар Петр Иванович, Димитренко Алексей Семенович

с. Баштанков
Варшавский Николай Федорович, Кырылишен Николай Иванович, Лавринович Владимир Васильевич, Кадашвили Надежда Ивановна, Колесник Галина Васильевна

с. Загнитков
Сливинский Станислав Григорьевич, Гилко Григорий Петрович, Крет Василий Николаевич, Довгий Петр Иванович, Сливинский Станислав Григорьевич, Бабчинская Мария Андреевна, Бардаховская Лидия Васильевна, Сторож Мария Николаевна

с. Будеи
Кифорчук Владимир Николаевич

с. Великокомаровка
Довганишин Владимир Иванович

с. Долиновка
Ващенко Иван Иванович, Климов Михаил Прохорович, Марченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Крачун Надежда Петровна

г. Болград
Волков Борис Савельевич, Недялков Леонид Васильевич, Жеков Иван Дмитриевич, Мушатов Георгий Любомирович, Слесарев Виктор Александрович, Матанский Анатолий Иванович, Мостыка Василий Григорьевич, Тахир Илмаз Дурмушали, Бутин Александр Владиславович, Бузуков Александр Иванович, Манолова Лариса Ивановна, Гуржий Валентина Васильевна, Плукчи Людмила Ивановна, Пенкова Людмила Ивановна, Хаева Мария Дмитриевна, Махота Татьяна Дмитриевна, Ихтияр Елена Михайловна, Батурина Наталья Николаевна, Степанова Валентина Николаевна, Волкова Нина Сергеевна, Пельтек Светлана Владимировна, Елякина Ирина Николаевна, Хаджиогло Юлия Юлиановна, Пейчева Светлана Владимировна

с. Городное
Буюкли Иван Иванович, Греков Петр Николаевич, Буюкли Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Греков Михаил Дмитриевич, Недельчева Мария Степановна, Коева Анна Васильевна, Стойнова Ирина Степановна, Бурукова Надежда Васильевна, Недова Анна Панасовна, Димитрова Мария Павловна, Алавацкая Вера Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Деревенков Петр Иванович, Деревенко Петр Иванович, Константинов Василий Петрович, Янакиев Иван Александрович, Кара Мария Николаевна, Кожухарь Мария Георгиевна, Горбан Ольга Ивановна, Бондарь Марина Михайловна, Бондар Марина Михайловна

с. Червоноармейское
Заим Федор Пантелеевич, Мошул Петр Демьянович, Руссева Домникия Михайловна, Заим Софья Васильевна, Иорданова Мария Константиновна, Шишман Маргарита Ивановна, Кара Вера Ивановна

с. Котовское
Богуславенко Михаил Андреевич

с. Павловка
Колосов Александр Александрович, Лунин Сергей Павлович, Савчук Валентина Борисовна, Калдарий Мария Михайловна, Бельцан Наталия Леонидовна

с. Мирнополье
Чечоткин Владимир Викторович, Чечеткин Владимир Викторович, Антонюк Виктор Николаевич, Першин Владимир Григорьевич

с. Гандрабури
Бурлака Леонид Федорович, Бурлака Иван Петрович, Бурлака Мария Николаевна, Тилилюк Раиса Антоновна, Моспан Мария Демьяновна, Моспан Мария Демяновна

с. Вестерничаны
Софрон Михаил Петрович, Бадюл Владимир Анатольевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Жосан Анатолий Владимирович, Брадул Галина Вячеславовна

с. Антоновка
Бивол Владимир Николаевич, Григорева Светлана Михайловна, Григорьева Светлана Михайловна

с. Концеба
Шпытко Николай Михайлович, Савчук Лидия Гавриловна

с. Белолесье
Кормыженко Леонид Иванович, Ляшко Николай Ильевич, Кушниренко Анатолий Иванович, Горбенко Елена Владимировна, Горбенко Лена Владимировна, Покотыло Павлина Ивановна, Лисецкая Зинаида Герасимовна, Янчева Светлана Петровна, Павлова Наталья Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Петрухин Петр Алексеевич, Петрухин Виктор Алексеевич

с. Станиславка
Новосельский Михаил Васильевич, Шульга Степан Сергеевич, Шеряко Иван Алексеевич

п. Борщи
Никифоров Сергей Владимирович, Липко Александр Григорьевич, Заболотняя Людмила Михайловна, Мидляр Татьяна Филипповна

с. Новоалександровка
Гушан Виталий Владимирович, Тюхтий Ольга Васильевна

с. Соболевка
Тодорашко Вячеслав Борисович, Беркар Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Викторовка
Шакалов Василий Васильевич, Билищук Нина Николаевна

с. Калчевая
Ташев Владимир Константинович, Карагуца Владимир Николаевич, Кустуров Петр Николаевич, Бундева Надежда Савельевна, Севостьян Юлия Ивановна, Севастьян Юлия Ивановна

с. Богуново
Бунько Иван Иванович, Муренец Павел Петрович

с. Катериновка Первая
Кэрэушу Николай Михайлович, Кереуш Николай Михайлович

с. Черная
Мацько Сергей Михайлович, Кожухарь Петр Саввович, Белодедова Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Новотроицкое
Дмытрашко Сергей Александрович

с. Ламбровка
Дмитриев Анатолий Борисович

с. Приозерное
Кока Михаил Симеонович, Еникова Любовь Андреевна

с. Тростянец
Аксенов Петр Иванович

с. Главани
Чолак Владимир Степанович, Мутавчи Анна Васильевна

с. Точилово
Чернявчук Виктор Иванович, Чернявщук Виктор Иванович, Цуркан Нина Григорьевна, Черненко Нина Григорьевна

с. Демидово
Сташко Николай Васильевич, Бойчук Александр Иванович, Охременко Ольга Васильевна, Васильева Наталья Григорьевна, Савенко Людмила Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Капука Валерий Александрович, Ющак Василий Демьянович, Рыдван Анатолий Иванович, Вержиховская Елена Владимировна, Хомич Надежда Алексеевна, Гавриляк Надежда Алексеевна, Гончар Надежда Алексеевна, Гаврилюк Надежда Алексеевна

с. Войничево
Доментян Михаил Георгиевич, Клибанская Галина Николаевна, Клыбанская Галина Николаевна, Клибанская Галина Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Осаула Петр Анатольевич, Леонов Михаил Валентинович

с. Липецкое
Килар Анатолий Иванович, Кицынюк Александр Николаевич, Волошина Лариса Дмитриевна, Волошин Лариса Дмитриевна, Тинкован Раиса Ильинична, Балан Нина Якимовна, Возиян Валентина Ивановна

с. Дибровка
Лукомский Виктор Александрович

с. Левадовка
Ларьков Игорь Анатольевич, Павлов Алексей Викторович, Гавлов Алексей Викторович, Рыбалко Михаил Иванович, Самойленко Татьяна Александровна, Самойленко Татьяна Александровна

с. Нейково
Хмелев Валерий Васильевич

с. Новая Долина
Гоманюк Виктор Николаевич, Никифоров Василий Сергеевич, Зелинская Надежда Ивановна

с. Антонюки
Зерва Петр Константинович, Корнеева Эмилия Александровна

с. Гидерим
Гурдыш Василий Иванович

с. Новые Буторы
Штырбул Юрий Николаевич

с. Новосавицкое
Караманов Александр Васильевич

пгт Черноморское
Радионов Леонид Викторович, Джуринский Олег Сергеевич, Бражник Александр Николаевич, Абравитов Александр Николаевич, Бондар Александр Витальевич, Клочков Вячеслав Андреевич, Михальчук Александр Иванович, Смилянец Василий Васильевич, Исайкул Алексей Николаевич, Проворова Ольга Александровна, Шальнева Людмила Викторовна, Московская Галина Юриевна

с. Мардаровка
Плеханов Александр Павлович, Павловский Евгений Васильевич, Чагаринский Павел Дмитриевич, Плеханов Александр Павлович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Радионов Александр Михайлович, Слюсарь Татьяна Николаевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Корой Михаил Андреевич, Толмаченко Людмила Ивановна, Кирева Ольга Ивановна, Кирьева Ольга Ивановна, Кирьева Ольга Ивановна

с. Кордон
Иванов Владимир Валентинович

с. Островное
Панов Степан Георгиевич, Ненов Николай Васильевич, Димитрова Мария Георгиевна

с. Граденицы
Погорелов Петр Павлович, Орлова Валентина Ивановна, Кравчук Александр Степанович, Гаврющенко Надежда Николаевна, Стребкова Татьяна Ивановна, Борумбей Наталья Михайловна, Городниченко Валентина Александровна, Городниченко Валентина Александровна

с. Червоный Яр
Акчебаш Виктор Васильевич, Акчебаш Виктор Васильевич, Жаман Татьяна Васильевна

с. Адамовка
Федюк Владимир Николаевич, Казаченко Татьяна Игнатьевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Толика Анатолий Петрович

с. Саражинка
Руденко Сергей Семенович, Пироговская Валентина Ивановна, Костик Любовь Григорьевна

с. Сергиевка
Молчанов Павел Федорович, Сучков Петр Иванович, Филиппова Мария Михайловна, Кофова Мария Михайловна, Истомина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Иванюк Петр Евгеньевич

с. Молога
Куленко Александр Федорович, Поворознюк Анна Михайловна

с. Калиновка
Ульянов Владимир Григорьевич, Ульянов Владимир Григорьевич

с. Теплица
Кичук Андрей Дмитриевич, Кушнир Валентина Владимировна

с. Березовка
Скакевич Петр Анатольевич

с. Староказачье
Крачун Иван Константинович, Долготер Александр Михайлович, Сорокина Тамара Михайловна, Каспирович Татьяна Дмитриевна, Корженко Лидия Ивановна, Санду Екатерина Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Гажа Анатолий Алексеевич, Чебан Раиса Васильевна

с. Червоный Кут
Белугин Александр Николаевич, Белугин Александр Николаевич

с. Задунаевка
Иванов Федор Васильевич, Иванова Мария Николаевна

с. Новопетровка
Куба Иван Иванович, Андрусенко Светлана Валентиновна, Козельчук Наталия Георгиевна

с. Авидовка
Степанюк Николай Антонович

с. Августовка
Богданов Александр Павлович, Починкова Галина Петровна, Фурник Татьяна Петровна

с. Кошары
Мазурченко Сергей Александрович, Параскевич Вера Алексеевна, Гринюк Виктор Павлович

с. Болгарка
Стукалец Николай Гордеевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Онищук Александр Владимирович

с. Донское
Антонив Виктор Степанович

с. Виноградарь
Крамарь Александр Дмитриевич, Чернега Татьяна Дмитриевна, Леонтьева Елена Николаевна, Леоньева Елена Николаевна, Кутельвас Раиса Михайловна

с. Голица
Неиковский Иван Анатольевич, Стоянова Мария Степановна, Рижая Елена Адамовна, Рыжая Елена Адамовна

с. Нестойта
Мунтян Прокопий Алексеевич, Шаповалов Александр Андреевич, Нечепуренко Анна Михайловна, Дикусар Людмила Григорьевна, Плотицина Валентина Михайловна

с. Новые Капланы
Дойжа Николай Георгиевич, Лопатина Наталья Викторовна, Гыште-мулте Вера Дмитриевна

с. Гребеники
Караманов Виктор Владимирович, Пасечник Александра Николаевна

с. Борисовка
Мокану Игорь Евгеньевич, Ткаченко Людмила Панфиловна

с. Новое
Дрибноход Владимир Ильич

п. Степовое
Бершадский Павел Михайлович, Проценко Игорь Васильевич, Савельева Галина Дмитриевна, Гулько Наталья Борисовна, Баранова Галина Михайловна

с. Греково Второе
Мальцев Сергей Петрович

с. Надеждовка
Малышев Владимир Алексеевич, Тукусер Анна Андреевна

с. Введенка
Чеботаев Василий Алексеевич, Тарасова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Железнодорожное
Матюшинец Петр Тимофеевич, Иванова Светлана Кузьминична, Великсар Екатерина Саввовна

с. Матросская
Пальченко Сергей Сергеевич, Куликов Павел Дмитриевич, Шапкина Ольга Ивановна

с. Созоновка
Шевчук Константин Андреевич

с. Березань
Снисаренко Павел Семенович, Ковальчук Григорий Александрович, Буруян Ефимия Ивановна

с. Яровое
Гуткан Зиновий Степанович

с. Грабово
Пасечник Григорий Иванович, Савина Татьяна Леонтьевна, Школьная Татьяна Львовна, Войтенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Дмитрий Павлович, Бучка Виктор Иванович, Матвийчук Валентина Федоровна, Коринь Юлия Ивановна, Корень Юлия Ивановна, Долгиер Лидия Петровна

с. Понятовка
Бебкевич Александр Иосифович, Стрижак Анатолий Петрович, Юров Виктор Владимирович, Бебкевич Александр Иосифович, Марченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Яковлевка
Люба Сергей Николаевич, Подуфалый Сергей Яковлевич, Филь Иван Михайлович

с. Шимково
Нагуляк Иван Иванович

с. Долинка
Шинкаренко Василий Васильевич, Корниенко Василий Федорович

с. Барабой
Макляков Александр Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Пауков Геннадий Анатольевич, Ошаева Наталья Степановна

п. Федоровка
Гамаюнов Александр Валентинович

с. Траповка
Лищенко Иван Иванович, Чебаненко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Путевое
Желиховский Валерий Петрович, Лебедин Василий Петрович

пгт Александровка
Англиковский Александр Федорович, Мунтян Александр Витальевич, Шатковская Татьяна Ивановна, Коврижных Алевтина Юрьевна, Свидерская Любовь Макаровна

с. Немировское
Фернотянский Юрий Петрович

с. Дивизия
Тадиян Анатолий Георгиевич, Дротенко Тамара Семеновна, Чебан Наталья Ивановна, Чебан Наталья Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Литвиненко Роман Викторович

с. Щербанка
Плоп Василий Георгиевич, Андронник Мария Михайловна

с. Степановка
Шумейко Виктор Николаевич, Грабарчук Владимир Григорьевич, Стоян Татьяна Ивановна, Рагнева Татьяна Игнатьевна, Гулковская Мария Иосифовна, Гулковская Мария Иосифовна, Логинова Тамара Григорьевна

с. Еремеевка
Базь Игорь Анатольевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Грабарь Юрий Юрьевич, Рембыш Виктор Леонидович, Стрельчук Николай Якович, Шуткин Сергей Петрович, Ящук Людмила Алексеевна, Головаченко Людмила Викторовна, Аветисян Алла Альбертовна

с. Свердлово
Присяженко Виктор Григорьєвич, Красина Елена Георгиевна

с. Гулянка
Куницкий Сергей Максимович

с. Амбаров
Лютан Владимир Анатольевич

п. Жовтнева Революция
Шевченко Евгений Андреевич

с. Беленькое
Скляренко Иван Андреевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кожевников Сергей Евгениевич, Билоконь Александр Анатольевич, Карасева Лариса Ивановна, Круликевич Мария Ярославовна, Сикора Ирина Ивановна

п. Ульяновка
Кожин Петр Филиппович, Бобина Нина Валентиновна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Компоненко Николай Николаевич

с. Новомихайловка
Мирон Петр Васильевич, Лановенко Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Шабо
Левченко Геннадий Михайлович, Фещенко Павел Алексеевич, Гордеев Владимир Васильевич, Лафазан Татьяна Ивановна, Мельник Антонина Михайловна, Гончарук Татьяна Ивановна, Мотаева Наталья Викторовна, Присекарь Людмила Степановна, Рыбаченко Татьяна Вениаминовна, Рыбальченко Татьяна Вениаминовна

с. Цехановка
Радецкий Анатолий Константинович

с. Елизаветовка
Нефтюков Александр Владимирович, Дойжа Николай Георгиевич, Моток Полина Николаевна

с. Ганновка
Жиеру Иван Тимофеевич

с. Онисково
Мордванюк Александр Иванович, Мельниченко Наталья Викторовна, Ковалева Людмила Геннадиевна

с. Лизинка
Давыдович Александр Станиславович

с. Подильцы
Гуменюк Виктор Павлович, Богатюк Нина Владимировна

с. Новониколаевка
Коштур Галина Степановна, Голущак Нина Петровна

п. Усатово
Гудзенко Александр Владимирович, Буряк Любовь Иосифовна

п. Чубовка
Гальперин Юлий Яковлевич

с. Златоустово
Янковский Виталий Иванович

с. Майори
Билык Виктор Владимирович, Билык Виктор Владимирович, Стельмах Петр Григорьевич, Стельмак Петр Григорьевич, Влаева Галина Ивановна

с. Егоровка
Березниченко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Лиман
Потемкин Анатолий Яковлевич

с. Романовка
Рыбалко Василий Анатольевич, Албул Сергей Васильевич, Чугай Надежда Андреевна, Булак Лидия Ивановна, Картакова Татьяна Игоревна, Цуркан Галина Ивановна

с. Великоплоское
Матющенко Владимир Алексеевич, Подьячев Петр Афанасьевич, Гальцева Мария Григорьевна, Жупанова Агриппина Васильевна

с. Вакуловка
Тараненко Валентин Дмитриевич, Галат Светлана Павловна, Амброшко Людмила Павловна

с. Новосветовка
Романчук Анатолий Петрович

с. Майорское
Дыль Владимир Владимирович, Смирнова Нина Даниловна

с. Россияновка
Альферов Александр Яковлевич

с. Полезное
Зюзин Анатолий Юхимович

с. Першотравневое
Кирияк Виталий Иванович, Иванов Александр Сергеевич, Лях Наталья Кирилловна, Свердликовская Жанна Александровна, Михальченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Шамановка
Ковалюк Василий Васильевич

с. Успеновка
Ахремов Петр Михайлович, Снегерева Раиса Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Кравец Виктор Николаевич

с. Исаево
Чаморцев Сергей Иванович, Реконвальд Ольга Ивановна, Власюк Василий Владимирович

с. Воровского
Сорочан Сергей Анатольевич

с. Вольное
Хинев Федор Николаевич, Стоянова Анна Владимировна

с. Сухомлиново
Цуркан Сергей Николаевич

с. Скосаровка
Чумаченко Павел Силивестрович, Лупанчук Ольга Федоровна

с. Коховка
Середа Сергей Васильевич

с. Черевичное
Рябчук Павел Иванович

пгт Серпневое
Зажиренко Виктор Самойлович, Попа Валентина Петровна

с. Новокрасное
Турта Иван Иванович

с. Пшоняново
Голуб Василий Федосеевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Стратий Сергей Михайлович

с. Сухой Лиман
Алиев Фахраддин Идрис оглы, Кулак Любовь Владимировна

пгт Затока
Булгакова Лариса Петровна, Гришечко Светлана Григорьевна, Капланская Галина Дмитриевна

с. Полянецкое
Присяжнюк Антонина Васильевна

с. Выгода
Барженская Ирина Николаевна, Бражецкая Ирина Николаевна, Полянская Елена Ивановна, Брожецкая Ирина Николаевна, Красножон Валентина Адамовна, Козачинская Валентина Петровна, Галат Ирина Геннадиевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Андреева Анна Михайловна, Дудка Галина Борисовна

с. Пивденное
Нашко Людмила Александровна

с. Струмок
Вовк Валентина Васильевна, Бредихина Любовь Денисовна, Платонова Мария Борисовна, Кулиш Мария Борисовна, Слепченко Мария Викторовна

с. Жовтень
Оводюк Светлана Александровна

с. Котовка
Левицкая Екатерина Викторовна, Скляр Мария Романовна

с. Великая Балка
Рожнатова Галина Евгеньевна, Носаева Галина Евгеньевна

с. Гуляевка
Дубец Татьяна Михайловна

с. Заводовка
Осипенко Наталья Александровна

с. Карповое
Клокарь Лариса Ивановна

с. Кринички
Боровская Раиса Евсеевна

с. Ларжанка
Моргунова Тамара Павловна, Андрюшина Валентина Владимировна

с. Зеленовка
Гончарова Людмила Ивановна

с. Муравловка
Дмитриева Любовь Петровна

с. Любополь
Камбер Светлана Владимировна

с. Ивановка
Гныдюк Любовь Васильевна

с. Познанка Первая
Бурдейная Раиса Павловна

с. Юрьевка
Пасат Мария Михайловна

с. Давыдовка
Ешану Раиса Николаевна

с. Новопавловка
Колос Ольга Алексеевна

с. Вороновка
Ковалева Елена Александровна, Кобзева Елена Александровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Безбабная Валентина Семеновна, Трытяк Вера Петровна

с. Новоборисовка
Гриневич Ольга Васильевна

с. Роксоланы
Лакеева Валентина Михайловна, Димитриу Лидия Петровна, Волинец Светлана Ивановна, Демидова Светлана Ивановна, Бескровная Татьяна Николаевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Мустяца Ирина Васильевна, Мустяца Ирина Васильевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Герасимова Валентина Владимировна

с. Дальник
Будыленко Светлана Юриевна, Туровская Инна Васильевна

с. Абрикосово
Моток Валентина Николаевна

с. Веселая Долина
Недова Мария Степановна, Катунина Галина Викторовна

с. Гвоздивка
Иваницкая Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Агафьевка
Тюрдьо Любовь Ивановна, Тюрдьо Любовь Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Ильницкая Татьяна Павловна, Рубля Татьяна Павловна, Ильницкая Валентина Степановна, Бурделя Людмила Владимировна

с. Салганы
Ведута Раиса Васильевна, Татела Галина Николаевна, Патела Галина Николаевна, Патрола Галина Николаевна

с. Семеновка
Павлова Надежда Дмитриевна, Гуменюк Наталья Андреевна

с. Виноградное
Борзенко Галина Николаевна, Лейцус Тетьяна Степановна, Борзенко Галина Николаевна

с. Ряснополь
Стеблинская Людмила Михайловна, Плахтеева Альвина Эдуардовна

с. Флоринское
Белетникова Елена Викторовна

с. Островка
Рачицкая Светлана Датиковна

с. Ульяновка
Матушевская Валентина Михайловна

с. Владимировка
Цопа Мария Андреевна

с. Коваловка
Вербовецкая Любовь Григорьевна, Кривенко Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Глубокое
Кирик Елена Трофимовна

с. Новое Тарутино
Швец Людмила Тимофеевна, Кокош Людмила Тимофеевна, Терпан Елена Степановна

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Наталья Владимировна, Гуцул Наталия Владимировна, Ляшенко Мария Михайловна

с. Светлодолинское
Гаманюк Домникия Степановна

с. Ивашков
Коваль Лидия Анатольевна

с. Малая Слободка
Антонюк Юлия Михайловна, Ревко Надежда Евстафьевна

с. Порт
Ивченко Вера Георгиевна

с. Белка
Головченко Раиса Григорьевна, Баранова Ольга Михайловна

с. Банновка
Степанова Елена Алексеевна

с. Чигирин
Ревут Раиса Несторовна, Клец Ольга Филипповна, Варнава Ольга Филипповна

с. Маркевичево
Кесаева Фатима Георгиевна, Пархоменко Елена Валентиновна

с. Великорибальское
Шишкина Ирина Васильевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Топал Вера Николаевна, Топол Вера Николаевна

с. Розквит
Юсюз Надежда Арсентьевна, Мартинник Татьяна Александровна

с. Любомирка
Гожа Людмила Андреевна

с. Андрусова
Немелковская Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Ткаченка
Запорожан Ольга Григорьевна

с. Новая Покровка
Булгарова Анна Яковлевна, Булгару Анна Яковлевна, Мунтяну Мария Петровна

с. Соше-Островское
Дубина Валентина Васильевна, Кравченко Антонина Петровна, Осадчук Антонина Петровна

с. Кирово
Тростенюк Татьяна Викторовна

с. Новая Ивановка
Багоева Зинаида Степановна

с. Конопляное
Данилова Галина Владимировна, Олийнык Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Обжилое
Бабий Людмила Васильевна

с. Розаловка
Полякова Алла Владимировна

п. Светлогорское
Гинькиньова Лилия Марионовна

с. Качуровка
Муренец Людмила Григорьевна

с. Корсунцы
Пацан Надежда Сергеевна, Пацан Надежда Сергеевна

с. Кубанка
Токарчук Татьяна Викторовна

с. Марцияново
Веклич Людмила Николаевна

с. Великозименово
Пельтик Лидия Михайловна

с. Староселье
Житарь Тамара Арсеньевна

с. Волова
Вишневская Лидия Николаевна, Блащук Татьяна Михайловна, Рудая Галина Алексеевна

с. Волковское
Гулеватая Короля Витальевна, Наумов Любовь Григорьевна, Наумова Любовь Григорьевна

с. Фурмановка
Стоянова Галина Ивановна, Чернега Евгения Александровна

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Анна Афанасьевна, Бондаренко Анна Афанасьевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Беличенко Раиса Сергеевна, Болгарь Галина Ивановна, Болгарь Галина Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Матвийчук Людмила Васильевна

с. Валентиновка
Мартынова Валентина Петровна

пгт Радостное
Волошина Татьяна Викторовна

п. Тополиное
Грищенко Елена Борисовна

с. Холмское
Христова Дина Григорьевна, Христова Дина Григорьевна

с. Оленевка
Китайская Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоукраинка
Сташевская Наталья Васильевна

с. Севериновка
Козаченко Татьяна Игнатьевна, Кохан Галина Ивановна

с. Юрково
Старкова Валентина Радионовна, Старкова Валентина Радионовна

с. Вишняки
Левко Алла Ивановна

с. Заря Труда
Швец Татьяна Ивановна

с. Покровка
Новакова Людмила Владимировна

с. Сербы
Мастега Ольга Васильевна

с. Грибовка
Немудрова Лариса Викторовна

с. Раскошное
Чудак Светлана Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Лефтер Феодора Ивановна, Карайван Татьяна Петровна

с. Андрияшевка
Федорчук Светлана Васильевна

с. Прохорово
Резниченко Нелля Васильевна, Резниченко Нелли Васильевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Рогачева Алла Анатольевна

с. Чижове
Вахтерова Мария Александровна

с. Новокарбовка
Донос Лидия Федоровна

с. Евгеневка
Паскалова Софья Ильинична

с. Гертопы
Ковалева Людмила Андреевна

с. Мироны
Адосова Людмила Васильевна

с. Яски
Мазураш Наталия Альфредовна, Павлятенко Людмила Эдуардовна, Харченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Труд-Куток
Савинова Ирина Николаевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Агафонова Вера Андреевна

с. Зброжкивка
Копия Ирина Борисовна

с. Мигаи
Тэрыцэ Галина Григорьевна

с. Михайлополь
Щербина Наталия Ивановна, Щербина Наталья Ивановна

с. Надежда
Завальная Алла Ивановна

с. Горячевка
Стоян Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ангелиновка
Каминська Любовь Николаевна

с. Кочковатое
Тарасенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Алтестовое
Лисобей Татьяна Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua