Одесская область

Осмиховский Василий Павлович, с. Шабо - Дмитренко Виктория Михайловна, с. Владичень. 2463 жителей января 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Шабо
Осмиховский Василий Павлович, Квачук Виктор Корнеевич, Чернов Николай Иванович, Салимов Илья Абдуляесович, Мазур Адам Григорьевич, Исаенков Виктор Васильевич, Салимов Ильяс Абдулесович, Андриевский Владимир Иванович, Яровая Екатерина Владимировна, Васильева Ольга Васильевна, Синявская Наталия Николаевна, Васильченко Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Сидоренко Михаил Владимирович, Омельян Василий Григорьевич, Боднар Анатолий Николаевич, Дубовой Олег Викторович, Казимир Николай Николаевич, Мазур Александр Анатольевич, Дулгер Виктор Викторович, Мазуров Александр Александрович, Якименко Владимир Ильич, Шевченко Павел Иванович, Федорчук Илья Васильевич, Папко Юрий Георгиевич, Калиновский Сергей Александрович, Васьковцов Александр Иванович, Фурсенко Владимир Владимирович, Чуприн Юрий Анатольевич, Мостепаненко Игорь Николаевич, Диденко Сергей Иванович, Шкварь Анатолий Алексеевич, Мишковец Александр Иванович, Лунга Павел Кириллович, Осипенко Анатолий Федорович, Розуменко Василий Андреевич, Сердюк Вадим Васильевич, Шеременко Юрий Владимирович, Мартышев Юрий Владимирович, Огийко Николай Владимирович, Сулима Сергей Николаевич, Кицен Иван Иванович, Кицын Иван Иванович, Бараненко Владимир Ильич, Руссу Георгий Васильевич, Чебан Михаил Иванович, Черемарев Борис Игнатьевич, Подвальнюк Петр Николаевич, Каширин Виктор Петрович, Колесник Иван Иванович, Паук Иван Афанасьевич, Забелкин Сергей Владимирович, Черноморец Игорь Яковлевич, Силенко Александр Гаврилович, Гетманчук Александр Ефимович, Верис Олег Павлович, Кирьянов Виктор Федорович, Мокроусов Валерий Николаевич, Морочковский Валентин Витальевич, Артемьев Михаил Юрьевич, Ушаков Иван Алексеевич, Фандеев Павел Михайлович, Симаченко Валерий Сергеевич, Целиков Александр Борисович, Анесте Георгий Васильевич, Лазарев Василий Васильевич, Кашинский Евгений Брониславович, Мунтян Лариса Федоровна, Лукьянчук Римма Викторовна, Деревенча Анна Евгеньевна, Шепель Надежда Дмитриевна, Тынкован Ольга Александровна, Кошовенко Нина Якимовна, Браткова Валентина Петровна, Жабровец Светлана Васильевна, Кучер Тамара Ивановна, Буряк Татьяна Григорьевна, Лящ Марина Николаевна, Бардай Мария Ивановна, Демидова Галина Игоревна, Гордеева Алла Федоровна, Баранова Ольга Ивановна, Сучкова Валентина Афанасьевна, Тарган Валентина Петровна, Бондаренко Галина Андреевна, Балагура Светлана Пантелеевна, Димова Галина Павловна, Тодосейчук Ирина Ивановна, Романюк Светлана Павловна, Качанова Людмила Николаевна, Кучма Татьяна Николаевна, Браткова Валентина Петровна, Долгова Светлана Анатольевна, Репех Екатерина Павловна, Продан Ксения Николаевна, Дукова Мария Михайловна, Стасив Алла Андреевна, Криворученко Лариса Дмитриевна, Студентова Вера Леонидовна, Коваленко Лариса Евгеньевна, Михненко Людмила Тимофеевна, Оводюк Светлана Павловна, Забожанова Татьяна Александровна, Орджоникидзе Евгения Яковлевна, Терентьева Ольга Евгеньевна, Пуркарь Галина Ивановна, Ожегова Надежда Николаевна, Козубенко Раиса Моисеевна, Данилюк Людмила Мефодьевна, Данелюк Людмила Мефодьевна, Лисюра Наталия Владимировна, Костенко Антонина Ивановна, Свищ Надежда Михайловна, Васильева Алла Анатольевна

с. Молодежное
Швец Александр Владимирович, Патраманская Елена Владимировна, Синицына Валентина Алексеевна, Дружинина Светлана Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Казимир Николай Николаевич, Кузмичев Николай Иванович, Спиру Георгий Михайлович, Старенкова Лилия Иосифовна

г. Котовск
Малецкий Виталий Иванович, Лукьяненко Игорь Валерьевич, Терехов Юрий Григорьевич, Луполов Иван Леонидович, Ермаков Владимир Иванович, Стопчанский Лев Григорьевич, Себов Василий Антонович, Федоров Андрей Иванович, Андоний Анатолий Васильевич, Никитин Василий Анатольевич, Потемка Анатолий Григорьевич, Кадыкало Иван Степанович, Михальчевский Николай Николаевич, Ивченко Александр Иванович, Бучинский Юрий Андреевич, Жук Николай Васильевич, Лукович Станислав Иванович, Харченко Василий Юрьевич, Кухарь Василий Станиславович, Чоботок Виктор Кузьмин, Вознюк Сергей Петрович, Кресюн Василий Иванович, Козловский Петр Николаевич, Юров Павел Никифорович, Морозов Василий Николаевич, Ерсак Владимир Людвигович, Боровский Николай Архипович, Осадчий Василий Леонтьевич, Побережный Анатолий Сергеевич, Лазарев Вячеслав Петрович, Грабован Василий Андреевич, Носко Александр Григорьевич, Аленсонс Владимир Петрович, Рудаков Олег Михайлович, Кондратьев Александр Евгеньевич, Кондратьев Александр Евгениевич, Билоконь Татьяна Викторовна, Ермакова Татьяна Григорьевна, Коляденко Людмила Викторовна, Олейник Людмила Борисовна, Шпилева Татьяна Борисовна, Исадченко Лидия Васильевна, Савельева Людмила Викторовна, Губарева Нина Опанасовна, Петренко Лидия Андреевна, Марченко Светлана Анатольевна, Цобенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Стрецкул Татьяна Яковлевна, Руснак Вера Петровна, Лаврик Татьяна Павловна, Кинашева Татьяна Андреевна, Чибисова Татьяна Ивановна, Заборская Татьяна Павловна, Шостаковская Наталия Александровна, Скалецкая Екатерина Васильевна, Молдавская Татьяна Васильевна, Дрыгальская Любовь Венедиктовна, Шуваева Анна Георгиевна, Канцер Елена Николаевна, Осипова Зоя Ивановна, Путнева Светлана Федоровна, Тахталян Неля Ивановна, Субботина Оксана Анатольевна, Грабован Евгения Ивановна, Добрань Юлия Шамсиевна, Зоренко Лариса Владимировна, Милещенко Евгения Акимовна, Милещенко Евгения Якимовна, Цобенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Левицкая Татьяна Тимофеевна, Пышная Елена Владимировна, Смирнова Тамара Сергеевна, Паламарчук Евгения Ивановна, Мишина Людмила Ивановна

с. Березань
Нагорный Василий Владимирович, Нагорный Василий Владимирович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Досинчук Василий Николаевич, Недзельский Олег Васильевич, Ковтун Сергей Владимирович, Тимчук Людмила Анатольевна, Белощук Наталья Ивановна, Шенкайдер Татьяна Ивановна, Ковтун Наталья Демьяновна, Соловьева Наталья Николаевна

г. Болград
Гержик Иван Дмитриевич, Ионов Михаил Михайлович, Николаев Иван Дмитриевич, Найденов Иван Михайлович, Артеменко Иван Иванович, Кацарский Александр Федорович, Научу Василий Георгиевич, Муляр Василий Евгеньевич, Титаренко Константин Владимирович, Банев Владимир Дмитриевич, Приходько Анатолий Михайлович, Кислица Юрий Дмитриевич, Станков Борис Алексеевич, Лещенко Валентина Петровна, Пиковская Анна Александровна, Мовчанюк Наталья Алексеевна, Ахмедшина Анна Ивановна, Великсар Екатерина Степановна, Маляренко Лидия Васильевна, Бычкова Лариса Владимировна, Панчева Анна Антоновна, Лавриенко Лариса Павловна, Лавриненко Лариса Павловна, Жиленко Марина Ивановна, Бакаленко Людмила Андреевна, Ганенко Елена Владимировна, Баданина Надежда Владимировна, Гнатенко Ольга Николаевна

пгт Саврань
Боровицкий Виктор Иванович, Гончарук Владимир Андреевич, Калачов Александр Сергеевич, Цыбулько Анатолий Александрович, Никифорчук Александр Иванович, Бевзюк Василий Кириллович, Орлик Виталий Михайлович, Ткачук Владимир Михайлович, Паламарчук Владимир Петрович, Орлик Виталий Михайлович, Чабан Татьяна Васильевна, Кравец Валентина Ивановна, Колесник Галина Яковлевна

г. Рени
Попов Григорий Федорович, Кравец Виктор Васильевич, Глуган Юрий Владимирович, Ротару Георгий Стельянович, Щербан Иван Васильевич, Шербан Иван Васильевич, Драгомир Сергей Михайлович, Чобар Иван Викторович, Дьяченко Владимир Иванович, Барбарош Николай Семенович, Плукчи Анатолий Сергеевич, Иорга Георгий Валентинович, Яковлев Валерий Дмитриевич, Пенев Василий Владимирович, Синаев Владимир Геннадьевич, Иванов Владимир Антонович, Вечирко Виктор Петрович, Дмитренко Виктория Михайловна, Симашко Наталия Гавриловна, Иванченко Людмила Андреевна, Слепушенко Ольга Петровна, Караулова Татьяна Алексеевна, Михайличенко Людмила Александровна, Харламова Ольга Алексеевна, Колпакова Мария Николаевна, Дьяченко Людмила Георгиевна, Каратаева Лариса Валентиновна, Колевич Нина Федоровна, Нефедова Любовь Петровна, Байрамова Марина Борисовна, Терзиогло Лидия Семеновна, Драгомир Елена Федоровна, Стати Наталья Васильевна, Хаджи Анна Олексеевна, Кайсын Вера Михайловна, Войку Валентина Константиновна, Бутвина Людмила Георгиевна, Бутвина Людмила Георгиевна, Драгомир Елена Федоровна, Чорба Вера Николаевна, Каменская Александра Николаевна, Каратаева Лариса Валентиновна

с. Исаево
Сикалов Иван Иванович

с. Николаевка
Бондарь Евгений Викторович, Звягинцев Василий Васильевич, Ковальчук Иван Ликандрович, Кулик Мария Николаевна, Дьяченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Денисюк Надежда Петровна, Горголюк Галина Васильевна

с. Осички
Мостовый Вячеслав Петрович, Салюк Василий Изотович, Козировский Виктор Якович, Цибулько Виктор Якович, Цыбулько Виктор Яковлевич, Гончарук Галина Федоровна, Финик Галина Степановна

пгт Любашевка
Саксон Петр Федорович, Ищук Иван Михайлович, Пейвода Анатолий Николаевич, Кривошея Анатолий Николаевич, Мостовый Василий Николаевич, Гончарук Галина Анатольевна, Койчева Ольга Павловна, Бабец Людмила Анатольевна, Монько Валентина Дмитриевна, Горак Светлана Григорьевна, Лаврентьева Наталья Викторовна, Некулча Агафия Ивановна, Гладкая Любовь Семеновна, Витвицкая Любовь Семеновна, Хлевнюк Наталия Викторовна

г. Ильичевск
Хирный Юрий Николаевич, Степаненко Иван Леонтьевич, Продан Юрий Эдуардович, Продан Юрий Эдуардович, Амиросланов Иосиф Исбандиярович, Гавенко Федор Ефимович, Мальчевский Сергей Николаевич, Малышко Юрий Маноилович, Косолапов Павел Петрович, Ведмидский Сергей Станиславович, Сортыня Сергей Валерьевич, Кузьменко Сергей Михайлович, Крыжановский Валентин Викторович, Ситников Владимир Петрович, Сиденко Сергей Николаевич, Стецько Владимир Петрович, Саварин Виктор Сергеевич, Каташинский Александр Иванович, Юдичев Иван Николаевич, Барсукевич Петр Павлович, Николайчук Владимир Анатольевич, Степацкий Александр Владимирович, Браило Валерий Васильевич, Ричка Степан Степанович, Рычка Степан Степанович, Тисленко Сергей Викторович, Калинникова Николай Николаевич, Максимюк Василий Николаевич, Яблонский Петр Андреевич, Мосийчук Виктор Михайлович, Романюк Игорь Иванович, Поляков Андрей Владимирович, Чистов Сергей Леонидович, Ильин Сергей Михайлович, Неустроев Сергей Петрович, Федорченко Валерий Олегович, Задера Евгений Петрович, Саетгараев Изат Мирхатович, Саетгараев Азат Мирхатович, Федорченко Валерий Олегович, Виноградов Александр Александрович, Виноградов Александ Александрович, Шаран Александр Ярославович, Лободин Александр Витальевич, Полищук Владимир Николаевич, Ким Вячеслав Тихонович, Басараб Сергей Йосифович, Ким Вячеслав Ухнович, Ланцев Сергей Александрович, Жулинский Александр Николаевич, Стрекалин Евгений Алексеевич, Кущак Александр Анатольевич, Ющишин Валерий Михайлович, Бойко Александр Александрович, Чабанов Владимир Анатольевич, Петришин Виктор Николаевич, Ананьев Сергей Валентинович, Сердюков Сергей Владимирович, Лукьянчук Алла Ивановна, Полищук Татьяна Андреевна, Осипова Татьяна Андреевна, Фенина Елена Анатольевна, Ильина Татьяна Павловна, Стрекалина Лариса Андреевна, Панасенко Галина Маратовна, Алейникова Ольга Петровна, Шулянская Наталья Викторовна, Юрченко Надежда Петровна, Уткина Елена Николаевна, Даракова Галина Николаевна, Мокрицкая Валентина Николаевна, Козарно Елена Васильевна, Дубова Марина Михайловна, Вовчанчина Татьяна Михайловна, Галушко Любовь Леонтиевна, Онуфриенко Светлана Николаевна, Стешакова Татьяна Михайловна, Матвеенко Надежда Анатольевна, Абрамян Ирина Вадимовна, Исаева Мелания Ивановна, Возовикова Ирина Важевна, Козлова Татьяна Яковлевна, Данилюк Анна Ивановна, Кокоцинская Людмила Владимировна, Темная Ирина Вадимовна, Лега Екатерина Михайловна, Малахова Наталия Степановна, Тригубенко Мария Иосифовна, Змирли Лариса Вильяновна, Богошура Валентина Владимировна, Чемерык Тамара Ивановна, Сулик Татьяна Николаевна, Васильченко Ирина Николаевна, Савчук Любовь Владимировна, Сараева Лариса Львовна, Чешурина Татьяна Григорьевна, Рабынина Елена Никодимовна, Алексеенко Любовь Павловна, Цудзевич Елена Владимировна, Пивень Ирина Николаевна, Левицкая Людмила Анатольевна, Дружинина Светлана Николаевна, Альт Людмила Валентиновна, Люлякова Татьяна Викторовна, Мариничева Галина Станиславовна, Хытрук Раиса Ивановна, Катернога Татьяна Юриевна, Филонова Элла Владимировна, Синика Елена Ивановна, Вдовиченко Татьяна Юриевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Викторовна, Вдовиченко Татьяна Юрьевна, Лекарева Валентина Петровна, Григорян Татьяна Дмитриевна, Цыбуля Валентина Павловна, Гук Наталья Андреевна, Пилипенко Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Прилиманское
Грек Иван Борисович, Гаспарян Арам Вазгенович, Бурмистенко Анна Ивановна, Блинова Татьяна Михеевна, Алешина Татьяна Михеевна, Масич Ольга Ивановна, Кракотец Ольга Денисовна, Полищук Лилия Егоровна

с. Шершенцы
Бурмистр Григорий Иванович, Сумашевская Татьяна Никифоровна, Виногровская Татьяна Никифоровна

пгт Фрунзовка
Кожухарь Александр Михайлович, Суковатый Александр Степанович, Ворсуляк Валентин Евгеньевич, Голубан Геннадий Петрович, Тыслярук Александр Владимирович, Недбайло Наталья Александровна, Драпак Ольга Михайловна, Якунчикова Лариса Сергеевна, Вакаренко Галина Александровна, Селиверстова Нина Леонтьевна, Адабаш Любовь Ивановна, Шевченко Любовь Ивановна, Плесканюк Алла Ивановна, Жирова Алла Ивановна, Собецкая Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Затишье
Голынский Виктор Прокопович, Ланощук Василий Демьянович, Безштанкивский Николай Ильич, Сусол Василий Петрович, Мирченко Александр Анатольевич, Храмова Мария Ивановна, Акаева Галина Леонидовна, Щербакова Тамара Васильевна, Степанюк Тамара Васильевна, Яковенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Майорское
Тышкул Петр Васильевич, Мазурик Василий Григорьевич, Ангел Вера Дмитриевна

пгт Великодолинское
Протасевич Андрей Николаевич, Войтенко Валерий Иванович, Бордан Владимир Анатольевич, Быков Олег Николаевич, Столяренко Олег Николаевич, Дубчак Игорь Михайлович, Соболев Анатолий Федорович, Булатов Раиль Рафаэлович, Мельниченко Анатолий Валентинович, Полищук Владимир Николаевич, Горшкова Людмила Анатольевна, Пономаренко Вера Вакумовна, Борчук Нина Ивановна, Берчук Нина Ивановна, Дехтярева Надежда Борисовна, Орел Нина Ивановна, Шабанова Любовь Петровна, Омельченко Раиса Петровна, Дехтярева Надежда Борисовна, Иова Светлана Александровна, Доскевич Ольга Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Печерский Леонид Петрович, Ковальчук Александр Васильевич, Евтодий Светлана Арефьевна

г. Татарбунары
Денисюк Владимир Антонович, Гайдай Евгений Александрович, Калин Емельян Куприянович, Диденко Николай Николаевич, Ушаков Анатолий Анатольевич, Чумаченко Владимир Иванович, Капаницын Виктор Семенович, Соколов Виталий Михайлович, Мукиенко Иван Тимофеевич, Колдорар Иван Владимирович, Дехтяренко Вячеслав Михайлович, Гайдай Евгений Александрович, Сухолита Лидия Михайловна, Павленко Мария Александровна, Шевченко Римма Семеновна, Левченко Меланья Григорьевна, Слобожан Людмила Павловна, Лысая Галина Георгиевна, Дехтяренко Людмила Васильевна, Газир-базан Тамара Александровна, Чеботарь Людмила Петровна, Чеботар Людмила Петровна, Собецкая Татьяна Федоровна, Лысая Татьяна Владимировна, Меленчук Раиса Павловна, Скурту Татьяна Васильевна

г. Килия
Поляков Александр Александрович, Рябоконь Николай Владимирович, Сакарян Леонид Константинович, Цыпа Андрей Семенович, Табахар Валерий Николаевич, Слободянюк Игорь Петрович, Козловский Александр Евгеньевич, Хухлыгин Игорь Петрович, Халуев Николай Анатольевич, Матюгин Александр Константинович, Меркулов Иван Яковлевич, Фельдмайстер Сергей Алексеевич, Рязанов Сергей Николаевич, Подолян Александр Григорьевич, Коломиець Юрий Евгениевич, Годияк Василий Григорьевич, Голуб Александр Васильевич, Полякова Юлия Алексеевна, Карайван Валентина Федоровна, Шавловская Галина Павловна, Балева Валентина Федоровна, Дигич Наталья Савелиевна, Дигич Наталья Савельевна, Швец Анна Владимировна, Свиридова Анна Степановна, Онофрийчук Татьяна Петровна, Херсоненко Наталья Пантелеевна, Хатчин Зинаида Ивановна, Иваненко Татьяна Николаевна, Станислав Татьяна Петровна, Цалис Людмила Кондратьевна, Владыченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Свиридова Анна Степановна, Покора Юлия Степановна, Калараш Вера Андреевна, Шарковская Валентина Павловна

с. Доброалександровка
Кравченко Александр Викторович, Фогт Любовь Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Балышев Леонид Владимирович, Наркевич Сергей Иванович, Хлынов Александр Николаевич, Пидорич Сергей Викторович, Янушкевич Николай Иванович, Бещенюк Зинаида Федоровна, Агеенко Мария Ивановна

г. Измаил
Новоселов Сергей Андреевич, Шевченко Константин Федорович, Гриша Игорь Валентинович, Пинтийский Николай Васидьевич, Дьяченко Владимир Константинович, Советов Владимир Николаевич, Попов Владимир Дмитриевич, Скутарь Александр Васильевич, Автономов Сергей Вильевич, Автомонов Сергей Вильевич, Хромцов Александр Николаевич, Лисевич Александр Иванович, Бостанжи Татьяна Федоровна, Савинов Виктор Васильевич, Токаев Владимир Батразович, Индриксон Владимир Викторович, Арешкин Василий Сидорович, Николаев Михаил Михайлович, Бобров Алексей Трофимович, Муравлев Геннадий Григорьевич, Радулов Дмитрий Петрович, Клименко Игорь Павлович, Мариморич Анатолий Петрович, Коваленко Иван Николаевич, Войку Тимофей Васильевич, Копцов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Руденко Владимир Викторович, Яременко Андрей Аликович, Переведенцев Сергей Александрович, Возняк Василий Ярославович, Еременко Иван Степанович, Дегтярь Сергей Михайлович, Манько Александр Владимирович, Иваненко Александр Ефимович, Коваленко Дмитрий Васильевич, Байрактар Владимир Иванович, Яковлев Александр Васильевич, Яворский Александр Николаевич, Базуленко Вячеслав Юрьевич, Черкас Андрей Викторович, Балтаг Валентин Иванович, Федоренко Валерий Анатольевич, Авдюшин Александр Владимирович, Делисандру Виктор Захариевич, Делисандру Виктор Захарьевич, Куртев Иван Семенович, Дойчев Иван Пантелеевич, Краснюк Анатолий Михайлович, Котеленец Сергей Иванович, Плешков Сергей Георгиевич, Костюк Николай Витальевич, Приймак Александр Сергеевич, Чернега Юрий Анатольевич, Кукатов Сергей Евгеньевич, Пилюгин Георгий Валерьевич, Картыжов Леонид Николаевич, Автономов Сергей Васильевич, Цар Владимир Гаврилович, Трофименко Евгений Анатольевич, Николаев Михаил Михайлович, Галайко Вячеслав Николаевич, Кожухарь Сергей Васильевич, Тернов Константин Андреевич, Кройтору Василий Михайлович, Скурту Михай Ион, Шевченко Иван Иванович, Косик Александр Николаевич, Тужиков Сергей Валериевич, Нестеренко Валерий Николаевич, Мрочко Александр Александрович, Воронцов Юрий Викторович, Телебокин Сергей Петрович, Чубик Николай Павлович, Бондаренко Валерий Викторович, Балтаг Геннадий Иванович, Бишлев Вячеслав Алексеевич, Холодинин Андрей Анатольевич, Терентьев Сергей Леонтьевич, Пынтя Олег Степанович, Лужанский Анатолий Константинович, Коваль Анна Ивановна, Тету Ирина Петровна, Бандеева Екатерина Григорьевна, Броваренко Нина Васильевна, Соболева Лидия Ивановна, Мартынова Ольга Владимировна, Стародубовская Галина Алексеевна, Варкач Наталия Константиновна, Варкач Наталья Константиновна, Стулова Татьяна Николаевна, Кеся Ольга Николаевна, Васильченко Таисия Ивановна, Грачева Наталья Васильевна, Коваленко Алла Сергеевна, Павличенко Жанна Борисовна, Генералова Людмила Георгиевна, Рогачева Татьяна Ярославовна, Филевская Любовь Васильевна, Сарапулова Ольга Анатольевна, Димова Татьяна Михайловна, Торута Мария Степановна, Гаркович Лидия Васильевна, Головина Ирина Васильевна, Павленко Татьяна Васильевна, Журова Ольга Дмитриевна, Балтаг Мила Федоровна, Балтаг Миля Федоровна, Коколова Василина Васильевна, Коколова Василиса Васильевна, Божок Ирина Владимировна, Мачульская Людмила Борисовна, Суслина Наталия Ефремовна, Дегтярева Татьяна Викторовна, Богодухова Вера Николаевна, Тищенко Галина Васильевна, Сытник Ирина Геннадиевна, Мещерякова Наталья Анатольевна, Юрьева Татьяна Васильевна, Киш Раиса Ивановна, Глотова Елизавета Васильевна, Фабричных Наталья Михайловна, Скрпиник Анна Лукьяновна, Николаева Татьяна Николаевна, Митева Лариса Валерьяновна, Переслегина Валентина Михайловна, Журава Ольга Дмитриевна, Пацан Татьяна Павловна, Семененко Светлана Михайловна, Усова Наталия Анатольевна, Скрыпник Анна Лукьяновна, Серая Мелания Михайловна, Титилкина Ольга Николаевна, Скурту Татьяна Васильевна, Кравченко Парасковия Ивановна, Соколович Серафима Алексеевна, Бессонова Татьяна Викторовна, Шаркевич Людмила Степановна, Замашкина Светлана Михайловна, Божок Ирина Владимировна, Узун Мария Георгиевна, Шаенко Татьяна Николаевна, Оляновская Раиса Ивановна, Маркина Светлана Александровна, Павленко Валентина Константиновна, Малицкая Надежда Радионовна, Смирнова Ольга Константиновна

с. Ясеново Второе
Суходольский Василий Николаевич, Горобець Игорь Иванович, Шуткина Надежда Александровна

пгт Тарутино
Шевченко Павел Иванович, Епури Владимир Митрофанович, Гайдаржи Виктор Иванович, Юдашкин Петр Георгиевич, Петраков Григорий Зиновьевич, Чолак Иван Дмитриевич, Урванцева Вера Михайловна, Касап Зиновия Георгиевна, Дьякова Зинаида Степановна

с. Перейма
Борщов Петр Леонидович, Голимбиевский Станислав Анатольевич, Голембиевский Станислав Анатольевич, Гончарук Лидия Александровна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Иван Иванович, Рашков Иван Иванович, Смоков Георгий Иванович, Иликчиева Мария Дмитриевна, Лебедь Мелания Константиновна

с. Матросская
Короленко Иван Семенович, Рябов Сергей Юхимович, Шинкевич Александр Евгеньевич, Маслова Мелания Андреевна, Чеботарь Светлана Федоровна

пгт Сергиевка
Плешка Василий Васильевич, Лысенко Николай Васильевич, Приклонский Юрий Петрович, Добында Василий Иванович, Завка Василий Дмитриевич, Хмельниченко Василий Михайлович, Любомирченко Наталия Александровна, Любомирчинко Наталия Александровна, Пухкан Светлана Семеновна, Ситник Виктория Алексеевна, Черкасова Ольга Александровна, Лозан Людмила Петровна, Гыска Алла Леонидовна, Костюк Наталия Ивановна, Бугаевская Татьяна Ивановна, Гыска Алла Леонидовна, Райкогло Татьяна Ивановна, Онищенко Татьяна Ивановна, Дармограй Елена Дмитриевна, Назар Любовь Николаевна, Тран Екатерина Ивановна

п. Розовка
Христодоров Петр Петрович, Димирова Татьяна Васильевна, Бражник Татьяна Михайловна

с. Выпасное
Дубчак Иван Васильевич, Петухов Роман Федорович, Панасенко Василий Иванович, Руденко Александр Петрович, Соломин Василий Алексеевич, Гуков Сергей Анатольевич, Якименко Владимир Дмитриевич, Торбинский Василий Николаевич, Касьянова Ольга Семеновна, Федорова Светлана Михайловна, Пономаренко Валентина Петровна, Харьковская Наталья Григорьевна, Семещенко Надежда Ивановна, Хараковская Наталия Григорьевна, Ожован Вера Михайловна, Птащенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Ротарь Людмила Алексеевна

с. Озерное
Залож Василий Иванович, Пащенко Николай Леонтиевич, Арнаут Игнат Васильевич, Арнауту Игнат Васильевич, Бадила Семен Ильич, Балан Вера Дмитриевна, Никодим Вера Дмитриевна, Мирча Степанида Васильевна, Бойнегри Мария Ивановна

с. Богатое
Чилик Василий Дмитриевич, Стойков Василий Ильич, Владинов Иван Михайлович, Дамаскин Филипп Дмитриевич, Станков Иван Иванович, Переверза Михаил Николаевич, Димова Мелания Васильевна, Захарченко Валентина Ивановна, Дели Анна Ивановна, Станкова Мария Николаевна, Арнаут Наталия Харламповна

г. Березовка
Кулинич Сергей Петрович, Крупчинский Виктор Игоревич, Гугля Александр Иванович, Стебловский Виктор Анатольевич, Малеваный Анатолий Васильевич, Потапчук Владимир Анатольевич, Иваник Александр Иванович, Отинов Леонид Алексеевич, Гларкевич Сергей Иванович, Гладкевич Сергей Иванович, Помогайло Федор Федорович, Федорук Василий Григорьевич, Зуев Василий Дмитриевич, Яворская Татьяна Ивановна, Желтова Мария Витальевна, Андрющенко Мария Федоровна, Макогоненко Мария Федоровна, Козырова Валентина Владимировна, Раснюк Александра Анатольевна, Ольховая Лариса Владимировна, Чабан Людмила Ивановна, Лавренюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Мерлян Ольга Петровна, Бабий Галина Борисовна

с. Дачное
Карпухин Сергей Валентинович, Талпа Петр Яковлевич, Ергиев Петр Иванович, Лысак Анатолий Владимирович, Долинский Анатолий Эдмундович, Блинов Александр Сергеевич, Сивак Сергей Анатольевич, Новикова Наталья Леонидовна, Гочашвили Галина Владимировна, Кияница Наталья Анатольевна, Бовсуновская Татьяна Николаевна, Бурделя Мария Тимофеевна

г. Ананьев
Тудовший Владимир Юрьевич, Машеровский Василий Павлович, Осадчий Иван Николаевич, Николаев Борис Иванович, Боровик Василий Михайлович, Андрийчук Сергей Степанович, Музыкантов Василий Николаевич, Кольчак Игорь Арсеньевич, Бращук Николай Николаевич, Смирнов Василий Иванович, Яремчук Николай Иванович, Мясных Владимир Владимирович, Мержиевский Вячеслав Иванович, Ротарь Людмила Арсентьевна, Янишевская Галина Ивановна, Егорова Любовь Еремеевна, Козак Анна Гавриловна, Клименко Любовь Семеновна, Сербин Надежда Александровна, Сухацкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Бердиновое
Порван Василий Николаевич

п. Доследное
Нагорный Василий Владимирович

с. Троицкое
Бушуев Александр Александрович, Хламов Александр Григорьевич, Макаров Василий Борисович, Бойко Людмила Ивановна, Блакитная Людмила Григорьевна, Погорелова Оксана Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Радул Василий Михайлович, Ириченко Алексей Павлович, Ягниченко Александр Иванович, Ириченко Алексей Павлович, Артемчук Александр Владимирович, Визнюк Василий Васильевич, Подмазко Анатолий Александрович, Черткоев Игорь Константинович, Киосак Анатолий Михайлович, Рогачко Сергей Александрович, Гримак Анатолий Иванович, Деркач Василий Васильевич, Иванов Станислав Валетинович, Иванов Станислав Валентинович, Петриченко Николай Петрович, Тер-маркарьян Юрий Артемович, Синюк Василий Петрович, Гайдукович Александр Леонидович, Назарко Лина Николаевна, Кочкина Надежда Алексеевна, Галушко Анна Ивановна, Ягниченко Александра Ивановна, Поцелуйко Ольга Васильевна, Узюма Надежда Петровна, Степаненко Татьяна Николаевна, Пурдик Татьяна Несторовна

г. Кодыма
Константинов Виктор Иванович, Ковальчук Николай Андреевич, Гута Николай Петрович, Блызнюк Василий Яковлевич, Малый Иван Васильевич, Клебанский Василий Николаевич, Бакан Борис Владимирович, Панчук Василий Петрович, Снигур Михаил Алексеевич, Джуринский Григорий Арсенович, Дудник Леонид Павлович, Стричишин Александр Николаевич, Кисиль Анатолий Михайлович, Шепитко Василий Иванович, Макар Нина Трофимовна, Спивак Лариса Васильевна, Гелас Татьяна Андреевна, Басько Татьяна Ивановна, Слывка Валентина Павловна, Евтодий Валентина Павловна, Кутуза Галина Григорьевна, Мартынова Лидия Николаевна, Пасечник Галина Ивановна, Мей Валентина Николаевна

с. Зориновое
Дуда Владимир Федорович

пгт Таирово
Сытар Степан Войтухович, Череватый Николай Васильевич, Данильчук Владимир Николаевич, Лютиков Владимир Сергеевич, Буга Прасковия Ивановна, Драгоненко Наталья Ивановна, Кирпикова Ольга Дмитриевна, Буга Прасковья Ивановна, Руднева Надежда Алексеевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Какадей Александр Юрьевич, Вержевский Владимир Анатольевич, Исаченко Анатолий Владимирович, Можаровская Антонина Михайловна

с. Ставрово
Войтенко Олег Николаевич, Унтилов Григорий Михайлович

с. Александровка
Григоренко Виталий Николаевич, Буковский Александр Александрович, Синяков Василий Петрович, Пурчел Вячеслав Ильич, Георгиев Степан Васильевич, Препелица Григорий Петрович, Снегирев Сергей Павлович, Коваль Андрей Александрович, Василиогло Михаил Михайлович, Полянковый Владимир Петрович, Кашигина Анна Дмитриевна, Бенни Домникия Дмитриевна, Великсар Домникия Дмитриевна, Жирнова Людмила Арсентьевна, Усатюк Валентина Арсентовна, Степлюк Алла Геннадьевна, Снигирева Любовь Павловна, Серикова Валентина Ивановна, Соломицкая Валентина Ивановна, Великсар Екатерина Петровна

с. Приозерное
Кустура Александр Кузьмич, Коваленко Лидия Кирилловна, Кустура Любовь Матвеевна, Боцу Наталья Лазеревна, Гаврилова Валентина Федоровна

с. Мирное
Чегорский Василий Владимирович, Волков Виктор Николаевич, Путря Василий Яковлевич, Чегорский Василий Владимирович, Тимошенко Петр Феногенович, Романов Сергей Васильевич, Безик Ирина Анатольевна, Безык Ирина Анатольевна, Граблюк Людмила Ивановна, Загакова Татьяна Еремеевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Кокошко Павел Степанович, Белаш Василий Владиславович, Василинич Николай Иванович, Сырляк Петр Владимирович, Гордуз Вадим Борисович, Билаш Василий Владиславович, Пиноник Андрей Андреевич, Булат Александр Сергеевич, Шульженко Владимир Иванович, Микитюк Светлана Степановна, Попова Ирина Ивановна, Туз Мария Васильевна, Павловская Валентина Васильевна, Воронова Галина Николаевна, Бондарь Галина Демьяновна

пгт Петровка
Янов Петр Ильич, Дырив Владимир Иванович, Щербина Николай Владимирович, Маринов Родион Дмитриевич, Броздняков Олег Петрович, Дубов Василий Геннадиевич, Сикорская Тамара Григорьевна, Гончаренко Светлана Ивановна, Магла Анна Дмитриевна, Тютюнко Елена Анатольевна, Константинова Мария Васильевна

пгт Теплодар
Кобский Василий Петрович, Гречаник Василий Гаврилович, Мунтян Валерий Андреевич, Чофу Вячеслав Борисович, Никитин Сергей Федорович, Панчук Николай Евдокимович, Панчук Николай Явдокимович, Рябов Сергей Николаевич, Мазур Владимир Николаевич, Златин Кирилл Иванович, Хомерики Зураб Гиевич, Хомерики Зураб Гивиевич, Васили Александр Анатольевич, Мацкевич Евгений Александрович, Тимофейчук Василий Богданович, Сластен Юрий Иванович, Чувакова Валентина Санмуковна, Тищенко Татьяна Борисовна, Бардай Алла Ивановна, Злыдарева Татьяна Александровна, Умнова Светлана Валентиновна, Рогачко Елена Валентиновна, Пужайло Галина Ильинична, Дигич Наталья Савелиевна, Дигич Наталья Савельевна, Жалтер Тамара Ивановна, Троицкая Галина Николаевна, Рогова Валентина Николаевна, Петрова Людмила Александровна, Бардай Алла Ивановна, Рогачко Елена Валентиновна, Астратян Елена Николаевна, Огерь Галина Ивановна, Пужайло Галина Ильевна, Масловская Светлана Михайловна, Мидун Анна Емилиановна, Землякова Маргарита Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Задорожный Сергей Борисович, Задорожний Сергей Борисович, Волков Сергей Павлович, Каиш Галина Александровна, Каратай Марина Михайловна, Каратай Марина Михайловна

с. Великая Балка
Малога Леонид Александрович, Зелинский Валерий Андреевич

с. Холодная Балка
Марченко Виктор Иванович, Плига Александр Евгеньевич, Стеблиненко Анатолий Васильевич, Сливинская Светлана Александровна

г. Арциз
Экмекчян Артур Паноевич, Олейник Владимир Иванович, Монастырский Василий Петрович, Пазыченко Василий Дмитриевич, Дьяков Николай Ильич, Городниченко Иван Владимирович, Мягков Вячеслав Владимирович, Пеливан Иван Дмитриевич, Варава Валерий Михайлович, Зимний Виталий Александрович, Новицкий Анатолий Альфонович, Новошицкий Анатолий Альфонсович, Клейменова Наталья Андреевна, Соколова Ольга Владимировна, Ткаченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Яковченко Елена Владимировна, Самсонникова Елена Ивановна, Свиридова Ниталья Владимировна, Оанча Людмила Васильевна, Гайдукевич Людмила Васильевна, Чернева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Сидоренкова Ольга Юрьевна, Дели-иванова Эмилия Филипповна, Новак Елена Дмитриевна, Велева Мария Ивановна, Терзи Мария Зиновьевна, Хромова Татьяна , Свиридова Наталия Владимировна, Тельпис Мария Захаровна, Адушева Федора Константиновна, Мухарева Ольга Владимировна, Балабан Валентина Николаевна, Велева Мария Ивановна, Трохимчук Елена Александровна

с. Городное
Райчев Дмитрий Иванович, Курдогло Павел Васильевич, Стоянов Василий Иванович, Буюкли Николай Петрович, Минковская Мария Георгиевна, Кирмикчи Мария Петровна, Ганенко Елена Владимировна

пгт Черноморское
Нестеренко Василий Трофимович, Рязанов Игорь Геннадиевич, Мартынюк Игорь Владимирович, Мартынюк Игорь Владимирович, Паславский Николай Петрович, Онисько Сергей Владимирович, Ганчева Нина Дмитриевна, Записочная Валентина Юриевна, Затолочная Тамара Ивановна, Ступакова Надежда Сергеевна, Боднар Татьяна Степановна

с. Глубокояр
Гузенко Владимир Геннадьевич

пгт Березино
Иванов Олег Петрович, Гуменюк Сергей Иванович, Куйтуклу Ольга Ивановна, Неруца Любовь Михайловна, Бабенко Галина Петровна

с. Заря
Сулаков Исай Васильевич, Тодоров Борис Алексеевич, Сулаков Федор Васильевич, Буюкли Татьяна Николаевна, Георгиева Ольга Ивановна, Гарановская Елена Александровна, Топалова Анна Васильевна

с. Каменское
Римский Иван Александрович, Рахматулин Александр Дмитриевич, Римский Юрий Григорьевич, Кафтан Николай Григорьевич, Паладий Татьяна Павловна, Чебан Юлия Сергеевна

с. Старые Трояны
Димитров Василий Харлампович, Решельян Константин Феодорович, Решельян Константин Федорович, Мусафиров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Колисныченко Мария Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Ли Эдуард Михайлович, Златогурский Анатолий Владимирович, Рипа Юрий Борисович, Жуковский Сергей Леонидович, Бородавка Владимир Алексеевич, Гаврилин Сергей Владимирович, Химич Анатолий Дмитриевич, Задорожняя Елена Владимировна, Гордиенко Нина Алексеевна, Горобец Вера Анатольевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Лупашко Григорий Васильевич

с. Великомарьяновка
Аркушенко Анатолий Федорович, Леусенко Татьяна Ивановна, Леусенко Людмила Ивановна

пгт Ширяево
Назарук Николай Миронович, Захаров Сергей Борисович, Дорофиенко Сергей Иванович, Вильховецкий Александр Васильевич, Стебловский Сергей Павлович, Лавренюк Сергей Михайлович, Мартынова Валентина Владимировна, Наймушина Валентина Владимировна, Вюн Валентина Владимировна, Чабаненко Татьяна Ивановна, Коршак Наталия Александровна, Сороченко Нина Всеволодовна, Овченецкая Анна Ивановна, Лукач Марина Анатольевна, Сивец Анна Олеговна, Томчак Полина Ивановна

г. Балта
Сиганов Олег Алексеевич, Тимчик Виталий Павлович, Шурко Георгий Владимирович, Желиховский Павел Владимирович, Юрман Юрий Владимирович, Лебедев Александр Анатольевич, Хливнюк Сергей Сергеевич, Бабий Григорий Иванович, Караконстантин Иван Васильевич, Лисовский Андрей Андреевич, Мазур Сергей Иванович, Романяк Владимир Иванович, Глазков Василий Васильевич, Пигульский Константин Иванович, Новикова Людмила Владимировна, Сеньковская Галина Филипповна, Белоус Ольга Васильевна, Ангелуца Мила Ивановна, Коломиець Светлана Александровна, Лещенко Наталия Антоновна, Лещенко Наталья Антоновна, Хомутовская Анна Федоровна, Белоус Галина Сергеевна, Белоус Елена Анатольевна, Аненко Надежда Николаевна, Чарова Светлана Омельяновна, Караконстантин Анна Степановна, Бойцун Лидия Васильевна, Полянская Валентина Калиновна, Сорокина Валентина Владимировна, Пирожок Валентина Ивановна, Слободянюк Любовь Ивановна, Рябчинская Валентина Федоровна, Белоус Надежда Ильинична, Кушнир Нина Яковлевна, Чебатарева Людмила Андреевна, Чеботарева Людмила Андреевна, Жерносик Людмила Николаевна

с. Гидерим
Папанага Григорий Анатольевич, Черкез Андрей Иванович

с. Сычавка
Филоненко Вячеслав Васильевич, Толпекин Сергей Петрович, Терновых Александр Викторович, Толпекин Сергей Петрович, Долинская Надежда Васильевна, Андрияшева Валентина Петровна

г. Южный
Мазник Павел Михайлович, Марков Геннадий Игоревич, Прокопечко Тарас Михайлович, Хрисов Владимир Виссарионович, Замула Николай Евгеньевич, Хмарюк Сергей Анатольевич, Пилипенко Сергей Николаевич, Натаров Александр Владимирович, Чернецкий Григорий Григорьевич, Черкашенко Валерий Иванович, Марков Вадим Игоревич, Гончаренко Владимир Анатольевич, Цахнив Валерий Павлович, Григоренко Леонид Леонидович, Щитченко Юрий Андреевич, Щур Александр Васильевич, Авдонькин Василий Алексеевич, Бирюков Олег Геннадьевич, Бирюков Олег Геннадиевич, Запишный Валентин Иванович, Несущий Владимир Николаевич, Шевченко Елена Васильевна, Тимощук Светлана Витальевна, Санникова Нина Михайловна, Димитрова Ольга Францевна, Кушниренко Елена Михайловна, Тумасян Гаяне Сережаевна, Иоганова Раиса Алексеевна, Горивенко Валентина Михайловна, Антошенко Татьяна Борисовна, Кобилко Марина Александровна, Нестюк Лида Евгеньевна, Нестюк Лидия Евгеньевна, Яровая Светлана Васильевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Безбабный Сергей Александрович, Марков Геннадий Игоревич, Щитченко Александр Андреевич, Мамай Юрий Владимирович, Доброжан Афанасий Георгиевич, Постевой Юрий Владимирович, Шаповал Михаил Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Гортолум Сергей Васильевич, Крыжановский Валентин Николаевич, Берин Сергей Леонидович, Ротарь Николай Иванович, Комлев Николай Васильевич, Савицкий Владимир Борисович, Капустин Сергей Владимирович, Зызак Татьяна Евгеньевна, Андони Матрена Нестеровна, Голосная Алла Степановна, Ружанская Татьяна Иосифовна, Заводовская Наталия Анатольевна, Стрелецкая Галина Григорьевна, Заводовская Наталья Анатольевна

с. Мариновка
Белей Виктор Иванович, Остапчук Валентин Александрович

с. Славяносербская
Грабаровский Владимир Владимирович, Грабаровский Владимир Сергеевич, Глинский Анатолий Владимирович

с. Великоплоское
Кудрявцев Григорий Иванович, Крохмаль Надежда Леонидовна, Шаталина Надежда Леонидовна, Егорова Нина Васильевна, Донченко Татьяна Агафоновна

с. Алексеевка
Коломиец Иван Михайлович, Зорило Еремей Иванович, Титченко Николай Иванович, Завертаный Борис Николаевич, Реньгач Василий Степанович

с. Орловка
Бургоч Василий Иванович, Даскалеску Владимир Ильич, Ботин Людмила Михайловна

с. Молога
Гончар Василий Антонович, Ярошенко Валентин Вениаминович, Григоращенко Татьяна Петровна, Суркова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Купчинская Ксения Александровна

пгт Ивановка
Козак Петр Петрович, Букач Анатолий Иванович, Лободин Леонид Леонидович, Цвирчак Елена Павловна, Москвич Валентина Юрьевна, Дереча Галина Андреевна, Винтонюк Татьяна Александровна, Кирницкая Валентина Филипповна

с. Богуново
Чернов Николай Григорьевич, Дели Людмила Николаевна, Огородная Велина Васильевна

с. Викторовка
Онищенко Виктор Михайлович, Брушковский Николай Иванович, Бреза Любовь Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Скульский Иван Иванович, Арабаджи Дмитрий Федорович, Дели Иван Ильич, Деличебан Василий Пантелеевич, Тодоров Георгий Васильевич, Устуянов Василий Михайлович, Сакалы Анна Ивановна, Шишман Стефанида Петровна, Дели Светлана Степановна

с. Макарово
Павлюк Виктор Иванович

с. Успеновка
Соколов Николай Иванович, Пужакова Василина Ивановна, Хряпина Мария Михайловна

с. Дмитровка
Беженар Андрей Степанович, Чолак Николай Георгиевич, Янчев Василий Данилович, Греков Илья Ильич, Димов Анатолий Петрович, Базан Василий Прокофьевич, Терзи Василий Иванович, Ковалев Иван Александрович, Кожухарь Елена Деонисовна, Кожокарь Елена Деонисовна, Николова Степанида Михайловна, Василиогло Ирина Михайловна, Каракатица Лариса Николаевна, Аврамова Наталия Владимировна, Гайдаржи Александра Дмитриевна, Шаргородская Елена Петровна, Тодорова Елена Ивановна, Парван Татьяна Валерьевна

с. Выгода
Ратушняк Владимир Федорович, Полянский Борис Николаевич, Баранов Владимир Иванович, Паламарчук Василий Николаевич, Загороднюк Владимир Владимирович, Фролов Юрий Иванович, Яцук Сергей Михайлович, Дойжа Елена Григорьевна, Саранчук Ольга Игнатьевна, Огаркова Любовь Ивановна, Кучерук Мария Сергеевна, Эгамова Тамара Пирматовна

п. Степовое
Федосов Николай Васильевич, Дамаскин Виктор Константинович, Дмитренко Николай Степанович, Бербенчук Людмила Васильевна, Ильчук Мария Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Ненов Дмитрий Иванович, Ташева Анна Николаевна, Чевдарь Екатерина Никифоровна, Чевдар Екатерина Никифоровна

с. Удобное
Лысенко Василий Иванович, Яценко Иван Николаевич, Довганюк Евгения Михайловна, Вальчук Евгения Михайловна, Мырза Лидия Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Симаченко Михаил Иванович, Будковец Владимир Иванович, Пыхтеев Сергей Александрович, Воробей Василий Владимирович, Симаченко Михаил Иванович

с. Першотравневое
Попа Владимир Михайлович, Попа Федор Михайлович, Нигуренко Владимир Дмитриевич, Бедниченко Александр Сергеевич, Кагарманова Любовь Петровна, Чебан Варвара Кондратьевна, Чебан Варвара Кондратьевна, Топильницкая Наталия Ивановна, Фокшек Антонина Михайловна, Федоренко Елена Александровна, Самойленко Елена Александровна

с. Трудовое
Корниенко Михаил Николаевич, Унтила Кирилл Федорович, Максименко Владимир Ильич

с. Шевченково
Анистратенко Василий Мойсеевич, Анистратенко Василий Моисеевич, Минчев Иван Васильевич, Дрибноход Павел Дмитрович, Комнатная Татьяна Ивановна, Тимеркан Людмила Дмитриевна, Бабенко Любовь Онисимовна, Бабенко Любовь Анисимовна, Майстренко Лидия Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Свищ Николай Владимирович

с. Казацкое
Константинов Иван Георгиевич

с. Жовтневое
Лячко Кирилл Петрович, Долгов Кондрат Константинович, Добрев Сергей Георгиевич, Крывый Виктор Александрович, Волченко Варвара Константиновна, Каратанас Нина Степановна, Колесниченко Надежда Константиновна, Швец Людмила Матвеевна

с. Яснополье
Соломон Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Гольма
Буяновский Петр Витальевич, Гонтарь Николай Леонтьевич, Терлецкий Вадим Михайлович, Грабован Светлана Викторовна, Томин Людмила Брониславовна

с. Песчаная
Руденко Юрий Иванович, Демченко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Саражинка
Хлевнюк Иван Андреевич

с. Ларжанка
Бессарабов Виктор Андреевич, Срибниченко Сергей Иванович, Арменчу Надежда Константиновна, Куликова Наталия Николаевна, Карп Клавдия Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Чернюк Валерий Брониславович, Лысак Василий Викторович, Буша Анатолий Леонидович, Вахтин Сергей Владимирович, Айрапетян Самвел Эдвинович, Марку Вера Ивановна, Михальчук Валентина Леонидовна, Марко Вера Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Осипов Григорий Антонович, Рыбак Станислав Михайлович, Рыбак Станислав Михайлович

пгт Серпневое
Радолов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Радулов Афанасий Афанасьевич, Радолов Панас Панасович, Мартыненко Василий Николаевич, Врабий Андрей Андреевич, Чернявский Валерий Дмитриевич, Янак Домникия Ивановна, Кожокарь Степанида Харлампиевна

с. Петросталь
Доломанжи Петр Иванович, Гайданова Анна Ильевна, Каламанова Степанида Ивановна, Гайданова Мария Степановна, Турлак Степанида Дмитриевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Миндов Василий Иванович, Капацына Елена Мироновна

с. Новосельское
Войнов Андрей Дмитриевич, Тодоров Виктор Федорович, Тодоров Виктор Федорович, Кокош Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Плавни
Кальчу Валерий Николаевич, Пержу Вера Дмитриевна, Кальчу Анна Константиновна

с. Дружелюбовка
Базив Андрей Петрович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Беженарь Валерий Алексеевич, Ремовская Надежда Николаевна

пгт Николаевка
Сухотовский Владимир Семенович, Савчук Александр Леонидович, Гыля Степан Христофорович, Григорян Артур Григорьевич, Чабановская Лариса Ивановна, Галагуз Надежда Анатольевна, Жорновская Людмила Владимировна, Побережнык Валентина Васильевна

с. Янишовка
Шиманский Василий Григорьевич, Шиманский Василий Григорьевич, Калинчук Ирина Валентиновна, Белинская Зинаида Ивановна, Горячковская Татьяна Константиновна, Злочевская Мария Николаевна, Злочевская Мария Николаевна

с. Роксоланы
Бабенко Георгий Анатольевич, Мацерук Василий Леонтьевич

с. Десантное
Бабенко Анатолий Яковлевич, Сташенко Ефросинья Семеновна

с. Камянка
Вербанов Александр Дмитриевич, Ткаченко Василий Антонович, Ткаченко Василий Анатольевич, Половнюк Иван Иванович, Ильина Вера Владимировна, Стоянова Анна Петровна, Шеремет Мария Георгиевна, Голятова Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Кислица
Николенко Иван Антонович, Кривецкий Иван Григорьєвич, Янковский Николай Дмитриевич, Николенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Курортное
Тырновский Станислав Прокофьевич, Сухарев Виталий Владимирович, Калашникова Юлия Федоровна

с. Русскоивановка
Копыл Василий Васильевич, Букалов Виктор Алексеевич, Буколов Виктор Алексеевич, Вишняков Виталий Викторович, Филонова Лидия Емельяновна, Гончар Елена Анатольевна, Филонова Лидия Емельяновна

с. Ананьев
Любинский Василий Анатольевич, Крыжановский Николай Павлович, Подопригора Савели Иванович, Рогожа Василий Пантелеевич, Попаденко Надежда Антоновна, Клименко Любовь Семеновна

с. Жеребково
Жеребецкий Владимир Федорович, Белоус Николай Иванович, Рончковский Василий Михайлович, Романенко Сергей Алексеевич, Карнаш Игорь Александрович, Белоус Виктор Иванович, Маров Альберт Анатольевич

с. Утконосовка
Дудник Константин Николаевич, Делигиоз Георгий Семенович, Кульча Людмила Николаевна, Бойчева Анна Васильевна, Опря Мелания Климентьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кузьмин Борис Веденьевич, Олейниченко Владимир Иванович, Рыбицкий Степан Наумович

пгт Сарата
Адыров Василий Васильевич, Чемерис Григорий Васильевич, Раду Василий Федорович, Сырбу Павел Кондратович, Сырбу Павел Кондратьевич, Марченко Надежда Кирилловна, Иванова Алла Ивановна, Резничук Елена Владимировна, Штрахова Клавдия Михайловна

с. Глибочок
Пчелинский Петр Михайлович

с. Малая Василовка
Шибинский Сергей Николаевич

пгт Овидиополь
Топалов Александр Викторович, Снегур Андрей Иванович, Фадеев Сергей Александрович, Корнийчук Михаил Григорьевич, Кальниченко Василий Григорьевич, Бондар Юрий Евгеньевич, Блинов Вадим Викторович, Куликов Андрей Леонидович, Станиславчук Василий Васильевич, Писаренко Виктор Иванович, Хлопчик Леонид Дмитриевич, Гетманенко Василий Михайлович, Горбачева Валентина Васильевна, Николаенко Александра Афанасьевна, Кухаревич Светлана Степановна, Медведева Нина Николаевна, Яценко Светлана Николаевна, Мартынович Елена Петровна, Панченко Елена Александровна, Попсуй Надежда Дмитриевна, Гула Надежда Владимировна, Коваленко Раиса Алексеевна, Мойсеева Елена Михайловна, Семакина Наталья Васильевна, Костюк Аспазия Дмитриевна, Николаенко Александра Афанасьевна, Лекарева Валентина Петровна, Нецеля Меланья Георгиевна, Афанасьева Лидмила Владимировна, Афанасьева Людмила Владимировна

с. Барабой
Вовченко Николай Николаевич, Добриогло Захарий Ильич, Бродская Людмила Николаевна, Денченкова Марина Михайловна, Карбовская Ирина Цезаревна, Карбивская Ирина Цезаревна

с. Федосеевка
Аксентьев Виктор Семенович, Руденко Валентина Дмитриевна, Руденко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Любополь
Абажер Георгий Семенович, Абажер Григорий Семенович, Стадниченко Наталия Сергеевна

с. Красноселка
Кияшко Вадим Анатольевич, Назаров Алексей Михайлович, Макалюк Сергей Васильевич, Овсиенко Наталья Александровна

с. Василевка
Зиборов Иван Иванович, Иванов Степан Антонович, Кузя Василий Иванович, Гержик Мария Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Бондарь Алексей Васильевич, Кокош Анатолий Иванович, Мунтян Екатерина Логиновна, Кокош Вера Игнатьевна, Сухаицкая Феодора Александровна, Андрусенко Екатерина Степановна, Иващенко Валентина Андреевна

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Владимир Георгиевич

с. Быкоза
Багрин Василий Николаевич

с. Бритовка
Мельниченко Виктор Прокопьевич, Гетманченко Иван Иванович, Боболева Наталья Михайловна

с. Броская
Чумейко Василий Спиридонович, Загородников Вячеслав Робертович, Ворончихин Николай Егорович, Надельниченко Владимир Васильевич, Мрочко Александр Александрович, Чорнобай Иван Петрович, Коновалова Елена Игоревна, Станкова Галина Федоровна, Чернобай Светлана Васильевна

с. Беленое
Янулевич Валерий Николаевич, Насиковский Василий Леонтьевич, Харченко Надежда Евгеньевна

с. Приморское
Поздняк Григорий Николаевич, Иванов Николай Дементьевич, Старушкина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровка
Баранецкий Василий Петрович, Кныш Николай Александрович, Павлюк Петр Георгиевич, Мазур Екатерина Михайловна, Бордюгова Татьяна Михайловна, Доника Татьяна Михайловна, Кулакова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Ухожани
Росинский Александр Григорьевич

с. Ракулово
Самотей Анатолий Васильевич, Кучерявый Василий Владимирович

с. Бендзари
Березовский Юрий Петрович, Березовский Юрий Петрович, Тюмин Ольга Александровна, Вадатурская Ольга Васильевна

с. Оленевка
Китайский Иван Николаевич, Мясковский Сергей Алексеевич, Джафаров Сардар Латиф-оглы, Паскал Анна Николаевна

с. Садовое
Пашук Валерий Петрович, Свинарь Владимир Георгиевич, Свинар Владимир Георгиевич, Воинская Наталья Сергеевна, Унгурян Алла Анатольевна

с. Прямобалка
Геврек Георгий Георгиевич

с. Холмское
Иванов Василий Борисович, Чернов Иван Афанасьевич, Минчева Елизавета Андреевна

с. Новоселовка
Соломицкий Трофим Максимович, Соломицкий Трифон Максимович, Киреу Иван Антонович, Чебан Николай Иванович, Урум Петр Федорович, Фрунзе Михаил Михайлович, Фрунзе Михаил Михайлович, Урсаки Надежда Кузьминична, Бурунова Екатерина Николаевна, Лищенко Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Веселая Долина
Литвиненко Валерий Борисович, Горбатенко Андрей Николаевич, Замфиров Иван Петрович

с. Дубиновое
Саражинский Сергей Петрович, Иванына Нина Васильевна, Малюта Любовь Григорьевна

с. Байбузовка
Козланюк Иван Петрович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бурлака Станислав Николаевич

с. Грибовка
Струк Владимир Петрович, Мойсеева Ольга Даниловна

пгт Зеленогорское
Ивоник Олег Михайлович, Брыкина Валентина Васильевна, Туровец Людмила Никифоровна

с. Мирнополье
Стецько Владимир Петрович, Качула Николай Николаевич, Трегубенко Василий Николаевич, Чумаченко Федор Павлович, Проданов Василий Афанасьевич, Шинкаренко Ольга Климовна, Антонюк Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Довжанка
Ломаковский Владимир Васильевич

с. Каланчак
Шелест Василий Николаевич, Мерлич Раиса Степановна, Мерлич Раиса Степановна, Самченко Елена Дмитриевна

п. Приветное
Колиниченко Александр Дмитриевич, Кашина Нина Степановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Боевчук Василий Иванович, Коломиець Василий Михайлович, Гринько Иван Павлович, Гринько Любовь Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Бурлаченко Анатолий Иванович, Курдыбаха Борислав Филиппович, Курдыбаха Бронислав Филиппович, Епур Николай Васильевич, Павлов Анатолий Александрович, Черпакова Антонина Николаевна, Пахомова Евгения Григорьевна, Баранова Татьяна Олекснадровна, Бурдукова Наталия Владимировна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Польшаков Александр Матвеевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Панчошак Виктор Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Чуприна Александр Петрович, Господарь Семен Иванович

с. Долинское
Бойченко Валентин Алексеевич, Михайлов Павел Яковлевич, Бондар Валентина Евгеньевна, Куку Мария Дмитриевна

с. Байтали
Булах Виктор Ильич, Марцийчук Михаил Петрович

с. Лановое
Потапчук Владимир Анатольевич

с. Криничное
Златев Степан Дмитриевич, Димов Николай Иванович, Райчев Василий Дмитриевич, Янев Михаил Иванович, Маркова Мария Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Кожухарь Иван Ульянович, Кожухарь Иван Улянович

с. Конопляное
Наконечный Сергей Борисович, Бевзюк Лариса Васильевна

с. Крутые
Манькивский Дмитрий Владимирович, Яхно Надежда Васильевна

с. Будаевцы
Ени Иван Юхимович

с. Степановка
Мельник Владимир Владимирович, Метла Василий Николаевич, Верба Сергей Иванович

с. Стрюково
Дровниченко Василий Андреевич, Кузенко Анатолий Викторович, Волик Иван Петрович, Иващенко Тамара Ивановна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Захарчук Юрий Васильевич

г. Раздельная
Котельник Сергей Николаевич, Лекомцев Григорий Яковлевич, Писаренко Василий Иванович, Стефанович Олег Владимирович, Филин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Топальский Василий Владимирович, Лопушанский Александр Йосифович, Филин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гонтаренко Владимир Григорьевич, Шульга Александр Иванович, Беженар Василий Андреевич, Соколов Андрей Васильевич, Соколов Андрей Васильевич, Токарская Татьяна Васильевна, Байгузина Ольга Васильевна, Сташевская Елена Николаевна, Цьоць Наталия Богдановна, Цьоць Наталья Богдановна, Шуляр Ольга Ивановна, Вадовская Людмила Николаевна, Харламова Людмила Васильевна, Никитина Татьяна Васильевна, Шашкова Валентина Ильевна, Качуренко Вера Васильевна, Стопа Галина Васильевна, Володина Светлана Анатольевна, Караман Валентина Викторовна, Кинаш Лилия Анатольевна, Малышенко Ирина Петровна

с. Лиманское
Махмут Иван Васильевич, Равлов Михаил Васильевич, Дорожан Мария Мариновна, Костиогло Надежда Мариновна

с. Нагорное
Клепчев Иван Павлович, Чебан Иван Ильич, Плукчи Николай Иванович, Чебан Иван Ильич

с. Бакша
Погорецкий Василий Николаевич, Погарецкий Василий Николаевич

с. Высочанское
Крохмалюк Иван Иванович

с. Ганновка
Евченко Петр Иванович, Урсу Алексей Алексеевич

с. Желтый Яр
Мунтян Ефрем Алексеевич, Токмак Галина Карловна

с. Ройлянка
Притула Иван Александрович, Левен Алексей Андреевич, Городецкий Сергей Ильич, Бучка Николай Иванович, Церковный Владимир Сергеевич, Балан Светлана Павловна

с. Тузлы
Лысенюк Валентин Борисович, Лисенюк Валентин Борисович, Тошогло Людмила Андреевна

с. Долинка
Павличко Михаил Михайлович, Павлычко Михаил Михайлович, Мырка Василий Терентьевич, Колисниченко Юрий Алексеевич

с. Траповка
Остапенко Александр Александрович, Ляшан Людмила Ивановна, Градинар Мелания Николаевна, Градинар Мелания Николаевна, Градинар Меланья Николаевна

с. Дивизия
Артамонов Иван Алексеевич, Шевцова Валентина Васильевна, Козачкова Наталья Петровна, Пономаренко Людмила Валентиновна, Мельничук Раиса Николаевна, Марцинковская Нелли Сергеевна, Марцынковская Нелли Сергеевна

с. Новосветовка
Сурмай Иван Михайлович, Коптева Стефания Васильевна, Коптева Стефания Васильевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Кукулевский Александр Олегович, Грудин Евгений Николаевич, Погорелец Ирина Викторовна

с. Виноградовка
Цундык Виктор Трофимович, Куруч Василий Васильевич, Терзи Георгий Сергеевич, Бошняк Николай Афанасьевич, Кула Василий Степанович, Томайлы Василий Афанасьевич, Челак Степанида Ивановна, Милкова Мария Федоровна, Тодорова Валентина Георгиевна, Крайчева Мария Георгиевна, Жаба Ольга Васильевна, Паруш Мария Петровна

с. Усатово
Ляшенко Евгений Николаевич, Ходаков Михаил Михайлович, Тысячнюк Василий Иванович, Тимченко Виктор Михайлович, Твердохлеб Александр Юрьевич, Курило Вячеслав Иванович, Осипенко Татьяна Николаевна, Петровец Светлана Петровна, Шушвар Татьяна Васильевна, Збагерская Валентина Анатольевна, Заворыкина Татьяна Ивановна, Радько Людмила Владимировна, Заворыкина Татьяна Ивановна, Коржан Тамила Николаевна, Бушан Валентина Николаевна

с. Старые Маяки
Кучеренко Василий Андреевич, Скрипниченко Наталья Анатольевна, Скрипниченко Наталия Анатольевна, Солянкина Наталия Витальевна, Кода Мария Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Белинский Анатолий Исидорович, Кошельник Людмила Семеновна

с. Рыбацкое
Куемжи Илья Павлович, Новицкий Анатолий Павлович

с. Лиман
Петренко Василий Афанасьевич

с. Базарянка
Еременко Сергей Иванович

с. Ровно
Кисеоларь Василий Васильевич, Кисеолар Василий Васильевич, Серек-басан Иван Петрович, Новосельчан Татьяна Андреевна, Пенкова Мария Антоновна, Марашлец Тамара Викторовна

с. Кривая Балка
Сорочан Василий Павлович

с. Плахтеевка
Степанов Александр Антонович, Пантелеева Валентина Петровна, Бойко Татьяна Ивановна, Чмуленко Людмила Васильевна, Праведная Наталия Мефодиевна, Бервецкая Лилия Якимовна, Середа Людмила Яковлевна

с. Надежда
Сливка Сергей Васильевич, Голубныч Виктор Анатольевич, Голубнич Виктор Александрович, Корень Валентина Семеновна

с. Введенка
Гинда Михаил Федорович, Кушниренко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Ладан Анатолий Вячеславович, Триколич Петр Степанович, Лешан Татьяна Ильинична, Канджа Анна Ивановна

с. Пасечное
Кольцун Валерий Филиппович, Кольцун Валерий Филипович

с. Петродолинское
Кабалюк Владимир Николаевич, Фучило Владимир Петрович, Андрияшевский Дмитрий Борисович, Горжий Сергей Валентинович, Холодова Людмила Петровна

с. Черная
Матушевский Павел Григорьевич, Дмитришина Тамара Михайловна

с. Топали
Сырдий Василий Иванович

с. Гавиноси
Козак Дмитрий Васильевич, Козак Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Баштанков
Палий Виктор Иванович, Пищанская Галина Ивановна, Лешан Ольга Степановна

с. Загнитков
Коржовский Василий Сергеевич, Пасатецкий Василь Иванович, Ковбель Василий Алексеевич, Бодачевский Анатолий Николаевич, Рафаилов Василий Михайлович, Близнюк Галина Семеновна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Стефанюк Степан Михайлович, Зуев Александр Иванович, Алексеев Сергей Павлович, Козак Павел Васильевич, Креминская Анна Георгиевна, Щербина Ольга Викторовна, Моршнева Татьяна Федоровна, Слюсенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Железнодорожное
Скоба Владимир Викторович, Николаев Антон Христофорович, Мартыненко Ольга Ивановна, Чемпояш Елена Александровна, Арсенова Елена Георгиевна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Василий Васильевич, Серт Иван Николаевич, Константинов Георгий Александрович, Хаджи Георгий Никодимович, Пепеляшко Вера Михайловна, Пепеляшкова Вера Михайловна, Пепеляшкова Домникия Михайловна

с. Оноровка
Дзядош Борис Станиславович

с. Розквит
Безносюк Василий Анатольевич, Крылов Сергей Павлович, Гребенюк Виктор Григорьевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Сербинов Христофор Иванович, Иванов Иван Петрович, Богданов Иван Степанович, Сербинов Христофор Иванович, Недова Валентина Ивановна

с. Дунайское
Цар Владимир Гаврилович

с. Червоная Горка
Ворник Андрей Михайлович

с. Кучурган
Гынку Василий Илларионович, Макусевич Александр Иванович, Подсевальников Виталий Дмитриевич, Киселев Владимир Степанович, Горбатюк Людмила Анатольевна, Онищенко Людмила Степановна

с. Антоновка
Шопов Павел Петрович, Унтилов Николай Павлович, Роман Владимир Васильевич, Иванов Николай Семенович

с. Малаевцы
Брага Георгий Васильевич, Марущак Олег Васильевич, Лужанская Валентина Михайловна, Лужанская Валентина Михайловна

с. Малая Слободка
Паун Георгий Захарович, Гаун Георгий Захарович

с. Маяки
Парахомовский Василий Юрьевич, Михновский Анатолий Евгеньевич, Парахамовский Василий Юрьевич, Лихачев Валерий Леонидович, Байтаз Александр Николаевич, Крюкова Надежда Александровна, Бойчук Людмила Викторовна, Гольдштейн Фаина Юрьевна, Петриченко Ирина Александровна, Максименко Татьяна Анатольевна, Иржевская Татьяна Анатольевна, Гольдштейн Фаина Юриевна, Бойчук Людмила Викторовна, Подчинок Ольга Александровна

с. Котловина
Катилов Григорий Харлампиевич, Катилов Григорий Харлампович, Плохотнюк Елена Пантелеевна, Долапчи Елена Пантелеевна

с. Куяльник
Баранский Анатолий Николаевич, Сагайдак Тамара Николаевна, Стояновская Алла Георгиевна

с. Кагарлык
Малеев Виктор Анатольевич, Лукиянчук Николай Семенович, Шкуринский Станислав Леонидович, Дишлевский Анатолий Иванович, Соколова Наталья Викторовна

с. Борщи
Карпенко Валерий Валентинович

п. Борщи
Карпенко Валерий Валентинович

с. Голица
Рыжий Михаил Петрович, Михов Михаил Иванович

с. Безымянка
Бажанович Леонид Иванович, Пономаренко Корнелия Алексеевна

с. Староказачье
Бнрлинский Василий Константинович, Присекарь Борис Анатольевич, Валь Валентина Ивановна, Зверяко Валентина Николаевна, Федорова Ольга Савельевна, Бортникова Ольга Николаевна, Долготер Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Калиновка
Бадарев Василий Иванович, Бедереу Василий Иванович, Содель Сергей Викторович, Драна Елена Петровна, Горбатюк Елена Петровна, Жосан Нина Владимировна

с. Ламбровка
Данилеску Владимир Ефимович, Тосунов Виталий Кузьмич

с. Кирово
Ткаченко Игорь Григорьевич, Степаненко Виктор Петрович, Захаров Владимир Исаевич, Ткаченко Леонид Павлович, Новицкий Василий Дмитриевич, Гончаренко Светлана Ивановна, Тихоход Екатерина Юрьевна, Гончаренко Светлана Ивановна

пгт Александровка
Карауш Василий Сергеевич, Моргенштерн Сергей Викторович, Хоптовой Олег Анатольевич, Хоптовий Олег Анатольевич, Денисенко Александр Семенович, Колесниченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Гончарук Галина Васильевна, Костюк Лариса Богдановна

с. Колисное
Паранкин Виталий Валентинович, Каланжова Людмила Михайловна, Пейчева Ефросиния Петровна, Кисенко Зиновия Петровна, Димова Мария Андреевна

с. Августовка
Бондарчук Василий Иванович, Жовнир Николай Андреевич, Блащук Наталия Яковлевна

с. Пирожная
Недвалюк Василий Илларионович, Гранчак Галина Яковлевна

с. Лощиновка
Санду Иван Константинович, Ганьшин Радион Анатольевич, Ганчева Валентина Ивановна, Великодная Екатерина Кирилловна

с. Новопетровка
Ищенко Игорь Евгеньевич, Щегельский Геннадий Михайлович, Паюл Нина Григорьевна, Паюл Надежда Николаевна, Мазуренко Елена Викторовна, Печерянская Юлия Михайловна

с. Ивановка
Бобровник Иван Васильевич, Чабану Мария Николаевна, Чабану Мария Николаевна, Чобану Мария Николаевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Рифферт Сергей Альбертович

с. Марьяновка
Черепанин Василий Данилович, Тихомиров Сергей Всеволодович, Крэчун Захария Антонович, Олексий Наталия Николаевна, Карлюка Татьяна Петровна, Карлюка Татьяна Петровна, Дидык Наталия Евгеньевна

с. Соболевка
Пащенко Виталий Владимирович, Копач Вера Гавриловна

с. Новосавицкое
Зосяк Владимир Викторович, Бутнарчук Иван Григорьевич

с. Липецкое
Моисеенко Андрей Степанович, Чолак Юрий Васильевич, Мойсеенко Андрей Степанович, Колиснык Мария Ивановна, Гавоза Евгения Ивановна, Гавозда Евгения Ивановна, Думбрава Раиса Васильевна

п. Чубовка
Бевзюк Михаил Дмитриевич, Преподобная Любовь Евгеньевна, Маслий Людмила Петровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Чернобай Владимир Александрович, Чорнобай Владимир Александрович, Поснов Сергей Анатольевич

с. Гонората
Топчий Виктор Иванович, Ворона Владимир Иванович, Иванченко Надежда Антоновна

с. Качуровка
Топоровский Анатолий Константинович, Топоровский Анатолий Константинович, Колесник Екатерина Васильевна, Ботезат Павлина Андреевна, Ботезан Павлина Андреевна

с. Розаловка
Попик Виктор Владимирович

с. Бочмановка
Левченко Павел Валентинович

с. Демидово
Отинов Леонид Алексеевич

п. Жовтнева Революция
Супонин Виктор Егорович

с. Виноградное
Борзенко Николай Николаевич, Койчева Вера Родионовна

с. Вовковое
Ишкалеу Константин Дмитриевич, Ишкалэу Константин Дмитриевич

с. Лисогорка
Мелеша Владимир Васильевич

с. Ярославка
Онофриеску Сергей Федорович, Нестерчук Александра Семеновна

с. Пшеничное
Згурский Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Великий Дальник
Гудымович Виталий Витальевич, Брагина Евгения Николаевна, Мыцак Анна Михайловна, Бабий Людмила Николаевна, Грабовская Федора Константиновна, Кучеренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Баранов Владимир Иванович

с. Ревовая
Новак Валентин Григорьевич, Новак Сергей Григорьевич

с. Жовтень
Дякун Иван Ярославович

с. Чогодаровка
Бондаренко Василий Иванович

с. Мироны
Мороз Владимир Семенович

с. Чернечье
Бондаренко Федор Федорович, Гребенюк Анна Павловна, Белоус Любовь Григорьевна

с. Вольное
Козарь Степан Васильевич, Драганова Анна Ильинична

с. Червоный Яр
Тарасов Вячеслав Григорьєвич, Кукуруза Василий Иванович, Акчебаш Прасковья Ивановна, Рыжало Валентина Савельевна, Акчебаш Прасковия Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Татауш Александр Никифорович, Тихонов Василий Михайлович, Кирпичников Дмитрий Владимирович, Руденко Александр Владимирович, Лысенко Александр Николаевич, Киселев Сергей Максимович, Таможник Валентина Прохоровна, Гнеушева Татьяна Григорьевна, Макаренко Екатерина Яковлевна, Черная Татьяна Николаевна, Маляренко Людмила Викторовна, Кирсанова Валентина Александровна, Семенова Галина Николаевна, Владыченко Алла Степановна, Строганова Татьяна Владимировна, Крохинова Эльвира Ивановна, Крайдуба Оксана Павловна, Паладий Татьяна Пимоновна

с. Любомирка
Голубан Владимир Онисиевич, Пастух Ирина Николаевна

с. Яски
Дмитрук Петр Павлович, Ромашкин Михаил Владимирович, Раду Наталья Николаевна, Тарасенко Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Главани
Гачик Георгий Николаевич, Боз Георгий Степанович, Читак Афанасий Дмитриевич, Узун Валентина Степановна, Гожелова Татьяна Степановна

с. Маркевичево
Солоид Василий Дмитриевич, Ткач Ольга Ивановна

с. Бранкованово
Залеский Сергей Михайлович, Мудук Анатолий Иполитович

с. Гончаровка
Метелица Виктор Анатольевич

с. Орджоникидзе
Костюк Анатолий Иванович, Грыцюк Сергей Владимирович

с. Майори
Томашевский Василий Ипполитович, Тимошевский Василий Ипполитович, Половенко Алексей Пантелеевич, Семенюк Надежда Георгиевна

п. Усатово
Басюк Валерий Витальевич, Мамчич Виктор Николаевич, Ким Григорий Кифариевич, Тимченко Виктор Михайлович, Ищенко Ольга Филипповна, Докалина Татьяна Андреевна, Пазынюк Полина Антоновна, Хаджилий Людмила Георгиевна, Русина Мария Васильевна

с. Балабанка
Мельничук Сергей Иванович

с. Елизаветовка
Шкреба Василий Иванович, Стоянова Анна Карповна

с. Спаское
Раханаев Евгений Алексеевич

с. Новые Капланы
Козлов Александр Михайлович, Мельничук Сергей Петрович

с. Волковское
Гордеев Сергей Александрович, Завойчинская Любовь Михайловна, Привалова Ирина Викторовна

с. Благоево
Кочарян Саргис Робертович, Спыну Василий Васильевич, Серик Валентина Ивановна, Аббасова Татьяна Назаровна

с. Нестойта
Шаповалов Александр Алексеевич, Попызенко Василий Михайлович, Гедзул Валентина Михайловна, Понич Елена Ульяновна

с. Мардаровка
Жар Николай Григорьевич, Стасилевич Светлана Владимировна

с. Карповка
Босаковский Сергей Васильевич

с. Наливайково
Джура Михаил Михайлович

с. Чижове
Соловей Петр Петрович

с. Долиновка
Подгурский Евгений Федорович, Дивогерць Любовь Георгиевна, Дивогриц Любовь Георгиевна

с. Вакуловка
Нияченко Василий Иванович, Лысюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Ставки
Лукянчук Иван Иванович, Лукьянчук Иван Иванович

с. Копейковое
Таран Александр Алексеевич

с. Ореховка
Пенчев Борис Алексеевич, Николова Зинаида Федоровна, Танасова Тамара Ильинична, Танасова Тамара Ильевна

с. Еремеевка
Кульчевич Василий Иванович

с. Щербанка
Николаев Владимир Николаевич

с. Малодолинское
Ломакин Сергей Иванович

п. Червоный Розселенец
Хапун Александр Анатольевич

п. Зеленополье
Чеботарев Владимир Филиппович

с. Нижний Куяльник
Коротков Василий Михайлович

с. Новониколаевка
Шаповалов Александр Николаевич, Лужицкая Татьяна Николаевна, Панченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Андрияшевка
Бакала Сергей Васильевич

с. Новокарбовка
Иванов Иван Алексеевич

с. Романовка
Бондарчук Василий Григорьевич, Пуга Лилия Петровна

с. Ивашков
Коваль Николай Максимович

с. Петровское
Демешкин Павел Дмитриевич, Петренко Александр Алексеевич, Васильчук Вера Анатольевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Иващенко Николай Степанович, Иващенко Николай Степановна

с. Кудрявка
Гартвих Вильгельм Эдуардович

с. Дальник
Марукян Арзуман Вардгесович, Грузнов Юрий Владимирович, Куцкая Нина Александровна, Гушул Мария Ивановна

с. Сербка
Ильяшик Сергей Николаевич, Демчук Василий Васильевич, Хайретдинова Людмила Ивановна, Маслова Мелания Андреевна, Шмелева Мелания Андреевна

с. Булдинка
Хрисов Владимир Висарионович

с. Вишневое
Максимчук Леонид Николаевич, Мельник Виктор Иванович, Гайдаржи Ольга Дмитриевна, Запорожец Валентина Николаевна, Слободянюк Мария Ивановна, Лищук Татьяна Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Дыдорчук Василий Лонгинович, Дидорчук Василий Лонгинович, Кононенко Александр Владимирович, Романюк Василий Борисович, Лужанская Лариса Григорьевна, Базулько Наталия Леонидовна, Базулько Наталья Леонидовна, Курукалова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Лужанская Лариса Григорьевна, Савчак Мария Михайловна, Кравченко Ирина Васильевна

с. Гаевка
Толмачевский Владимир Филиппович, Молчанова Людмила Владимировна, Вивчарук Людмила Владимировна

с. Меняйловка
Чумак Василий Ильич, Чеботарь Раиса Сидоровна, Крецу Анастасия Митрофановна

с. Демидовка
Никорец Николай Дмитриевич, Сырбу Светлана Васильевна

с. Красное
Григорецкий Николай Николаевич, Кюлафлы Василий Петрович, Коева Мария Васильевна, Куру Надежда Кирилловна

с. Егоровка
Грушецкий Геннадий Юрьевич

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Бырка Степан Михайлович

с. Скосаровка
Христюк Валерий Васильевич

с. Веселый Кут
Панаитов Василий Дмитриевич, Радулова Варвара Георгиевна, Беликчи Людмила Викторовна, Гургурова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Горское
Чорба Александр Иванович

пгт Бородино
Будянский Владимир Владимирович, Магла Раиса Ивановна, Каражеляскова Раиса Ивановна, Степаненко Наталья Георгиевна, Степаненко Наталия Георгиевна

с. Будеи
Талипов Василий Михайлович, Чудак Валентина Марияновна

с. Новоградковка
Знакован Олег Стелианович, Ковалева Светлана Исидоровна, Остапюк Ольга Ярославовна, Волощук Наталия Ивановна, Волощук Наталия Ивановна

с. Заречное
Григорашенко Григорий Николаевич

с. Петровского
Попилевский Сергей Иванович

с. Новоандреевка
Томко Константин Георгиевич, Чобанян Наталья Николаевна

с. Точилово
Нимеренко Евгений Иванович, Нимеренко Евгений Георгиевич, Кунецкая Мария Владимировна, Владыка Антонина Савельевна, Владыка Антонина Савельевна

с. Островное
Гужев Иван Иванович

с. Тростянец
Иванов Александр Никитович

с. Давыдовка
Табакар Василий Дмитриевич

с. Ильичовка
Чернега Виталий Николаевич, Жук Лариса Васильевна

с. Кошары
Лефтер Федор Степанович, Шумчук Наталья Ивановна

с. Антонюки
Скуртол Анатолий Станиславович

п. Жовтновка
Блинов Александр Сергеевич

с. Гребеники
Пугачев Николай Николаевич

с. Сафьяны
Меркуленко Николай Леонидович, Билобровая Тамара Александровна, Маслова Марина Григорьевна

с. Левадовка
Кусакин Анатолий Викторович

с. Шамановка
Ковалюк Василий Михайлович

с. Болгарка
Евстафиев Павел Борисович, Рябченко Наталья Алексеевна

с. Лесное
Михайленко Олег Николаевич, Шишкина Мария Дмитриевна, Кравченко Мария Дмитриевна

с. Надлиманское
Трандафил Иван Иванович, Хрома Наталья Николаевна, Присакарян Галина Анатольевна, Фадеева Любовь Семеновна, Билоус Ирина Анатольевна, Савченко Ирина Анатольевна

с. Кубанка
Снигур Василий Степанович, Гайдаржи Светлана Прокоповна, Заватий Екатерина Никитовна

с. Пасицели
Титомир Николай Викторович

с. Белолесье
Михайловский Василий Иванович, Губенко Полина Михайловна, Стогний Надежда Борисовна

с. Станиславка
Марандыч Виктор Андреевич

с. Секретаровка
Байдан Григорий Григорьевич, Понкратова Вера Егоровна

с. Крыжановка
Витюков Виктор Александрович, Мовчан Василий Николаевич, Сухарева Ольга Алексеевна, Лучкина Нина Сергеевна, Негрут Людмила Ивановна

с. Новоалександровка
Бойко Анатолий Иванович

с. Солтановка
Карауш Василий Сергеевич, Белоус Любовь Сергеевна, Петрик Людмила Леонидовна

с. Кремидовка
Миронов Александр Анатольевич, Павлинюк Альбина Сергеевна, Куценко Наталья Анатольевна, Чекирда Екатерина Николаевна, Жорник Екатерина Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Шевченко Александр Федорович

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Коваленко Олег Васильевич

с. Старая Кульна
Албул Василий Якимович, Статник Наталья Владимировна

с. Новоборисовка
Таранюк Виктор Владимирович, Кучмий Светлана Дмитриевна, Бурчак Вера Александровна, Соляник Нина Николаевна

с. Важное
Нечепоренко Иван Степанович

с. Курган
Семенюк Виктор Георгиевич

с. Мигаи
Саприко Валерий Петрович, Прокопова Наталия Николаевна, Попив Нина Алексеевна

пгт Затока
Чурилин Юрий Геннадьевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Танырвердиев Полад Наби оглы, Чернева Анна Иосифовна, Петруняк Людмила Николаевна

с. Ленино
Романяк Владимир Иванович

с. Надречное
Тодерица Валерий Иванович

с. Капаклиево
Пашкалян Вячеслав Данилович

с. Калчевая
Сарабейский Борис Михайлович, Македонская Мария Николаевна

с. Каменное
Химич Вильям Кириллович

с. Русская Слободка
Туров Виталий Петрович

с. Концеба
Свидерский Владимир Николаевич, Лебедюк Татьяна Михайловна, Лебедин Татьяна Михайловна

с. Сухой Лиман
Гриф Людмила Ивановна

с. Новоозерное
Подгорная Тамара Абдураимовна, Киор Елена Васильевна

с. Салганы
Бондарук Ольга Ярославовна, Кочерба Надежда Ивановна

с. Свердлово
Брыжатая Полина Витальевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Шкарбатовская Галина Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Радченко Татьяна Федоровна, Фанина Лариса Семеновна, Авдеева Тамара Тихоновна

с. Виноградарь
Шумилова Екатерина Николаевна, Гуркало Лидия Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Кожухаренко Людмила Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Чайковская Ольга Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Ежова Светлана Ивановна, Цехмистер Валентина Петровна, Жуган Галина Михайловна, Шевчук Ольга Анатольевна, Савенчук Любовь Ивановна, Квитко Льонгина Юозовна

с. Коховка
Стога Надежда Ивановна

с. Калачовка
Шаркова Елена Васильевна, Шаркова Елена Васильевна

п. Шевченково
Кондрова Нина Игоревна

с. Скинешоры
Войтенко Любовь Борисовна

с. Белка
Билык Надежда Михайловна, Житко Мелания Ильинична, Житко Мелания Иллинична, Рыбий Любовь Николаевна

с. Плоское
Лазаренко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Шалабод Надежда Владимировна, Захарьева Зинаида Васильевна

с. Путевое
Кравченко Нина Степановна

с. Балайчук
Остра Светлана Степановна

с. Баланины
Котляр Наталия Пантелеевна

с. Делень
Карагяур Валентина Ивановна, Мераджи Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Перекрестово
Яникова Людмила Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Мищук Ольга Андреевна, Кидготко Ольга Андреевна, Лука Нина Федоровна, Лозан Людмила Петровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Иржицкая Мария Михайловна, Мартынюк Наталия Михайловна

с. Новая Долина
Оникиенко Надежда Андреевна, Кравцова Наталия Аврамовна

с. Причеповка
Цехмистер Валентина Петровна

с. Обжилое
Пушкарь Светлана Павловна

с. Кирнички
Дюльгерова Алла Харлампиевна

с. Боково
Матейшина Елена Александровна, Матейшина Ольга Александровна

пгт Слободка
Бабчук Валентина Васильевна, Заец Татьяна Михайловна

с. Юрьевка
Кара Елена Георгиевна, Бошкова Наталия Ивановна, Бошкова Наталья Ивановна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Тышевич Меланья Ивановна

с. Новокаланчак
Ефименко Валентина Степановна

с. Гербино
Боцуляк Наталья Николаевна, Жалдак Наталия Владимировна

с. Березовка
Калтахчан Наталия Артемовна, Калтахчан Наталья Артемовна

с. Малигоново
Карабецкая Галина Филиповна, Карабецкая Галина Филипповна, Золотницкая Раиса Михайловна

с. Осиновка
Курячева Татьяна Ивановна, Гузель Надежда Васильевна, Белищук Тамара Алексеевна

с. Кочковатое
Шабаневич Галина Ильевна, Шабаневич Галина Ильинична

с. Баштановка
Капралова Людмила Леонидовна

с. Новое Тарутино
Захарьева Зинаида Васильевна, Бышку Валентина Георгиевна, Быщку Валентина Георгиевна

с. Забары
Вадюк Любовь Анатольевна, Бадюк Любовь Анатольевна

с. Червоное
Русева Зинаида Степановна

с. Молдовое
Холостенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Новомихайловка
Ротарь Мария Ивановна, Ротарь Мария Ильевна

с. Тимково
Кипер Любовь Васильевна, Кипер Любовь Васильевна

с. Сербы
Воробйова Ольга Николаевна, Воробйова Ольга Николаевна, Стафийчук Ольга Николаевна

с. Щорсово
Шепеленко Галина Ярославна, Шепеленко Галина Ярославовна

с. Ставково
Галецкая Лидия Ивановна, Вербинская Лидия Опанасовна, Вербинская Лидия Панасовна, Вербинская Лидия Афанасьевна, Пашко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Анатольевка
Прохина Лидия Ивановна

с. Новоселица
Левченко Мелания Григорьевна

с. Гулянка
Мирон Екатерина Васильевна

с. Банновка
Неруца Агриппина Никитична

с. Павловка
Павлова Галина Юриевна, Омельченко Наталья Михайловна, Кравцова Лидия Николаевна

с. Сахарово
Мосейчук Татьяна Владимировна

с. Михайловка
Кваша Евгения Никитовна

с. Евгеневка
Кучлер Елена Аврамовна

с. Гиржово
Петрейко Людмила Николаевна

с. Орел
Полякова Надежда Никифоровна

с. Райки
Кошкодан Раиса Андреевна

с. Малиновка
Гроза Анна Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Орлова Галина Михайловна, Троян Елена Николаевна

с. Новая Кульна
Кожухарь Татьяна Викторовна

с. Федоровка
Зинченко Нина Никифоровна

с. Гуляевка
Суха Светлана Ивановна, Максимлюк Елена Владимировна

с. Онисково
Чебан Раиса Николаевна, Дрюма Зоя Алексеевна

с. Раскошное
Богусловенко Вера Александровна, Домашенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Борисовка
Манастырлиу Нина Петровна, Ватаманюк Мария Сергеевна

с. Подгорное
Малак Вера Макаровна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Осадчая Светлана Петровна

с. Валентиновка
Кедик Любовь Михайловна

с. Староселье
Жосу Раиса Васильевна

с. Визирка
Редько Светлана Ивановна, Зеленина Валентина Викторовна

с. Основа
Парапир Агафия Антоновна

с. Понятовка
Очереднова Елена Ивановна

с. Горьевка
Керечанина Валентина Николаевна

с. Авидовка
Степанюк Надежда Брониславовна

с. Палеевка
Речижкова Зинаида Николаевна

с. Надеждовка
Чанчина Оксана Николаевна

с. Коса
Харитонова Нина Куприяновна

с. Воробьево
Гуршал Мария Лазаревна

с. Новоподольское
Пармак Лариса Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Добрыдень Наталья Николаевна

с. Благодатное
Шевчук Светлана Сергеевна

с. Покровка
Ерохина Татьяна Павловна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Симаченко Лидия Прокофьевна

с. Одай
Джум Татьяна Владимировна

с. Вишняки
Мартын Татьяна Степановна

с. Сенное
Громадченко Дина Павловна

с. Лозовое
Жураковская Прасковья Ивановна, Жураковская Парасковия Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Кирик Лариса Константиновна

с. Андреевка
Мельницкая Надежда Васильевна

с. Капустянка
Яценко Валентина Федоровна

с. Бецилово
Базь Людмила Николаевна

с. Амбаров
Шпакова Людмила Федоровна, Шпакова Людмила Федоровна

с. Широкая Балка
Гук Анна Петровна

с. Котовка
Гомонюк Людмила Михайловна

с. Стояново
Стерпул Екатерина Андреевна, Унгуряну Валентина Николаевна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Доба Елена Александровна

с. Ангелиновка
Дорош Наталья Григорьевна

п. Тополиное
Кирова Александра Дмитриевна

с. Лесничевка
Станиславская Галина Степановна

с. Марцияново
Куценко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Чабановка
Медведенко Юлия Михайловна

пгт Авангард
Зимина Мария Петровна

с. Великорибальское
Федорова Тамара Михайловна

с. Неделково
Ишкнеева Елена Викторовна

с. Каири
Тарасюк Мария Ивановна

с. Алтестовое
Свята Меланья Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Трещева Галина Григорьевна, Копач Надежда Николаевна

с. Новокрасное
Дзенган Елена Гавриловна

с. Владичень
Дмитренко Виктория Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua