Одесская область

Савчук Владимир Абрамович, с. Холодная Балка - Гузун Галина Васильевна, с. Немировское. 1975 жителей февраля 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Холодная Балка
Савчук Владимир Абрамович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Деревянко Александр Владимирович, Филатов Сергей Николаевич, Остапенко Вячеслав Владимирович, Гончаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Моисеев Андрей Петрович, Богаченко Виктор Григорьєвич, Кулешов Сергей Владимирович, Шевченко Сергей Семенович, Кушнир Александр Анатольевич, Слюсаренко Виктор Максимович, Пушкарев Сергей Михайлович, Ряполов Борис Николаевич, Анисимов Игорь Павлович, Кругленко Леонид Петрович, Мельниченко Сергей Аксентьевич, Селихов Андрей Владимирович, Юдин Александр Петрович, Гинкул Валерий Николаевич, Волков Игорь Константинович, Волков Игорь Никонорович, Ткаченко Валерий Феофанович, Балагура Андрей Лазарович, Савьюк Сергей Семенович, Бойчук Николай Михайлович, Ганыч Владимир Андреевич, Димов Игорь Николаевич, Лаптева Наталья Петровна, Остапчук Ольга Ивановна, Ангелова Людмила Аркадьевна, Дудка Ольга Владимировна, Рудик Лидия Николаевна, Браткевич Людмила Тимофеевна, Старкова Юлия Григорьевна, Зеленская Татьяна Ивановна, Холодова Галина Ивановна, Осипова Светлана Петровна, Нижельская Алла Николаевна, Хмелевская Антонина Викторовна, Звягинцева Анна Александровна, Кучеренко Мария Анатольевна, Конарева Алла Николаевна, Александрова Татьяна Якимовна, Александрова Татьяна Яковлевна, Курленя Людмила Владимировна, Сурикова Татьяна Владимировна, Завгородня Надежда Михайловна, Врубель Надежда Дмитриевна, Барвиненко Надежда Дмитриевна, Райлян Александра Александровна, Гончаренко Екатерина Павловна, Щиленко Ирина Константиновна, Циленко Ирина Константиновна, Рябченко Ольга Григорьевна, Халак Надежда Владимировна, Теличенко Валентина Андреевна, Плахотнюк Надежда Николаевна, Павлова Валентина Александровна, Худякова Светлана Павловна, Гетманец Татьяна Ивановна, Чадзикидзе Гелла Владимировна, Цадзикидзе Гела Владимирович, Мащенко Альфия Зиннатовна, Косухина Елена Алексеевна, Сазонова Елена Алексеевна, Браткевич Людмила Тимофеевна, Курленя Людмила Владимировна, Яниогло Татьяна Лукинична, Ерина Галина Федоровна, Горобец Людмила Аркадьевна, Бровченко Екатерина Николаевна, Писаренко Лидия Ивановна, Мунтян Наталия Николаевна, Браткевич Людмила Тимофеевна, Климова Татьяна Витальевна, Абабина Галина Ивановна, Стоянова Евгения Афанасьевна, Кучеренко Мария Анатольевна, Столярова Ольга Алексеевна, Кузьмина Людмила Васильевна, Марталога Ангелина Георгиевна

с. Казацкое
Шестопал Анатолий Васильевич, Шокот Илья Викторович, Долготер Любовь Ивановна, Кормич Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Слободка
Борийчук Борис Иванович, Боривский Владимир Сергеевич, Невинский Юрий Викторович, Гачук Наталья Степановна, Ткач Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Белолесье
Босенко Валерий Иванович

г. Рени
Тимошевский Юрий Андреевич, Рэдукан Николай Дмитриевич, Пенев Василий Владимирович, Матвеев Владимир Васильевич, Тихонов Сергей Михайлович, Крастин Иван Ильич, Склифос Михаил Семенович, Курьянов Виктор Серафимович, Черня Иван Афанасьевич, Михайлов Андрей Васильевич, Логин Петр Федорович, Бабаян Иван Давыдович, Короленко Виктор Анатольевич, Мильчев Иван Петрович, Мутафчи Георгий Иванович, Хен Аркадий Николаевич, Зарудная Светлана Юрьевна, Коленская Елена Ивановна, Ротару Римма Витальевна, Бабина Антонина Федоровна, Лукьянченко Ирина Николаевна, Куртева Любовь Петровна, Даалы Татьяна Петровна, Южакова Людмила Ивановна, Волкова Любовь Анатольевна, Воронова Галина Васильевна, Мальчева Галина Филипповна, Морозюк Надежда Анатольевна, Петку Елизавета Михайловна, Григораш Надежда Андреевна, Пазушкина Любовь Владимировна, Яковенко Мария Яковлевна, Бойко Маргарита Валентиновна, Грек Надежда Константиновна, Джавадян Асмик Борисовна, Сас Асмик Бабулевна, Баланчук Вера Васильевна

г. Южный
Хворостянюк Дмитрий Иванович, Бродский Анатолий Юрьевич, Петинов Николай Иванович, Новиков Валерий Григорьевич, Горивенко Анатолий Аркадьевич, Коржук Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Загребельный Владимир Дмитриевич, Кравченко Василий Андреевич, Лисюченко Григорий Павлович, Терещенко Павел Николаевич, Козлов Валерий Иванович, Понамаренко Александр Владимирович, Самойлов Виктор Иванович, Симонович Ксения Петровна, Величкина Людмила Поликарповна, Ключник Татьяна Николаевна, Ткачук Любовь Николаевна, Сутормина Елена Евгеньевна, Завтур Наталья Константиновна, Мельник Зинаида Сергеевна, Сошинская Надежда Викторовна, Осадчук Вера Ивановна, Слободяник Татьяна Николаевна

с. Шамановка
Жернов Николай Павлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Поляков Юрий Александрович, Гриб Николай Николаевич, Сливкин Владимир Николаевич, Кифов Михаил Степанович, Кифор Михаил Степанович, Лугин Сергей Васильевич, Подсевальников Владимир Перфилович, Еклема Леонид Иванович, Еклема Леонид Иванович, Дубна Николай Николаевич, Котляров Александр Николаевич, Шевченко Татьяна Владимировна, Громюк Валентина Алексеевна, Чекерес Надежда Николаевна, Ладоненко Валентина Григорьевна, Ладыненко Валентина Григорьевна, Дундук Татьяна Борисовна, Охременко Елена Анатольевна, Плахтина Наталья Федоровна, Таранова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Сычавка
Бурлака Юрий Леонидович, Попадюк Владимир Васильевич, Руденко Валерий Владимирович, Шептунова Татьяна Ильинична

с. Главани
Костенко Андрей Иванович, Патрева Надежда Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Коваленко Вячеслав Васильевич, Коваленко Вятчеслав Васильевич, Годорожя Наталья Андреевна, Хоменко Рита Максимовна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Котлубовский Леонид Дмитриевич, Котлубовский Леонид Дмитриевич, Недялков Петр Петрович

с. Мирное
Москвичев Федор Иванович, Суханюк Василий Петрович, Детков Олег Иванович, Тимошенко Анна Гавриловна, Кравец Людмила Александровна, Куренная Татьяна Александровна, Шураева Тамара Петровна, Довгань Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ленино
Бережок Владимир Николаевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Кушнир Владимир Николаевич, Черняк Леонид Алексеевич, Цуркан Сергей Борисович, Бойчук Владимир Власович, Резниченко Владимир Андреевич, Ткаченко Александр Георгиевич, Котляр Игорь Анатольевич, Стецура Василий Николаевич, Стецура Василий Николаевич

с. Василевка
Борш Федор Константинович, Борщ Федор Константинович, Мирошниченко Александр Николаевич, Иванов Василий Дмитриевич, Остродовский Василий Николаевич, Остродовский Василий Николаевич, Чебан Федор Иванович, Пельтек Петр Дмитриевич, Каражов Георгий Иванович, Томев Николай Васильевич, Петров Федор Николаевич, Тарган Иван Христофорович, Логош Елена Михайловна, Петруняк Зоя Джуманазаровна

г. Болград
Проданов Дмитрий Петрович, Бодлев Степан Дмитриевич, Челак Вячеслав Кириллович, Узунов Петр Степанович, Узумов Петр Степанович, Иванов Николай Георгиевич, Малинин Валерий Владимирович, Коломийченко Евгений Алексеевич, Рябых Алексей Николаевич, Драпалюк Сергей Георгиевич, Лопотанова Дмитрий Маринович, Локота Александр Дмитриевич, Войцеховский Александр Анатольевич, Панчева Любовь Семеновна, Молчанова Марина Валентиновна, Сакалы Надежда Борисовна, Попова Алла Павловна, Николова Любовь Владимировна, Вылкова Мария Михайловна, Сидоренко Вера Григорьевна, Вылкова Марина Михайловна, Качеловская Алла Яковлевна, Лопотанова Татьяна Васильевна, Ищенко Ирина Анатольевна, Кулаксыз Алла Харлампиевна, Жадалова Эмилия Георгиевна, Соловьева Валентина Ивановна, Колибанская Татьяна Степановна

с. Дальник
Шинкаренко Иван Владимирович

г. Килия
Сираш Григорий Васильевич, Сбырчек Михаил Панасович, Подолян Александр Григорьевич, Зосим Василий Михайлович, Родзевский Александр Михайлович, Радзевский Александр Михайлович, Журжа Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кихай Иван Федорович, Горовой Николай Иванович, Гаратий Василий Иванович, Кирияк Николай Васильевич, Анцыборко Анатолий Николаевич, Коваленко Александр Иванович, Пишненко Анатолий Иванович, Бодя Виталий Павлович, Горовой Николай Иванович, Кукленко Сергей Александрович, Дощенко Борис Пантелеевич, Николенко Сергей Дмитриевич, Ильченко Анатолий Андреевич, Козаченко Юрий Николаевич, Пономаренко Светлана Михайловна, Быкова Валентина Ивановна, Кардаш Анна Нифодьевна, Порватова Валентина Дмитриевна, Очан Галина Вадимовна, Щербак Галина Савелиевна, Макина Наталья Георгиевна, Высочина Валентина Дмитриевна, Рострипа Евгения Ивановна

г. Измаил
Улузов Иван Христофорович, Еременко Вячеслав Васильевич, Дидковский Анатолий Петрович, Станев Степан Михайлович, Гулевский Владимир Викторович, Афанасьев Григорий Степанович, Яцына Сергей Вадимович, Дехтеренко Василий Иванович, Швец Владимир Владимирович, Черенков Александр Иванович, Нечипоренко Сергей Васильевич, Стоянов Иван Николаевич, Ковалишин Андрей Владимирович, Хренихин Сергей Юрьевич, Прасол Вадим Андреевич, Денов Павел Васильевич, Курман Владимир Васильевич, Назаренко Сергей Викторович, Хинев Александр Савельевич, Герги Дмитрий Николаевич, Щербак Петр Иванович, Андронаки Денис Петрович, Ковтун Иван Алексеевич, Кравчук Петр Алексеевич, Шилле Андрей Эрнестович, Булгаков Анатолий Григорьевич, Лукьянов Олег Константинович, Якименко Николай Николаевич, Матвеенко Вячеслав Васильевич, Павличенко Анатолий Иванович, Кирьяк Александр Дмитриевич, Суворов Николай Иванович, Башмаков Леонид Захариевич, Постников Владимир Юрьевич, Сочинский Владимир Петрович, Козолуп Василий Андреевич, Лещенко Николай Николаевич, Сорока Виктор Николаевич, Рева Сергей Леонидович, Казарюк Анатолий Филиппович, Донцов Виктор Николаевич, Тернов Константин Андреевич, Тернов Константин Андреевич, Гальчук Виталий Николаевич, Хромогин Сергей Львович, Осипов Сергей Анатольевич, Кысса Геннадий Игнатович, Радолов Михаил Ильич, Постоленко Галина Павловна, Цеховлес Наталия Филипповна, Середа Людмила Ивановна, Георгиева Наталия Викторовна, Савастру Елена Васильевна, Голикова Алла Григорьевна, Шульга Светлана Викторовна, Суслова Лидия Дмитриевна, Мартыненко Марина Васильевна, Блинова Марина Анатольевна, Чобан Людмила Николаевна, Мелешко Марина Леонидовна, Шкляева Марина Леонидовна, Сытник Мария Ивановна, Кочкова Ирина Анатольевна, Холостенко Галина Игоревна, Драганова Ольга Петровна, Зелинченко Валентина Григорьевна, Божедарник Наталия Ивановна, Третьякова Наталия Васильевна, Крамаренко Алла Борисовна, Чекмарева Людмила Тимофеевна, Акриш Ольга Петровна, Акрыш Ольга Петровна, Дружинина Валентина Ивановна, Тарасова Ирина Валентиновна, Миргородская Александра Ивановна, Гуцул Наталия Ильевна, Татаринова Мария Ивановна, Бородина Наталия Николаевна, Самур Любовь Михайловна, Догару Светлана Тимофеевна, Долгова Наталья Ивановна, Стронская Екатерина Ивановна, Щербина Лариса Ивановна, Лактина Ирина Алексеевна, Севастьян Василиса Федоровна, Георгиева Диана Викторовна, Тасмалы Анна Дмитриевна, Паноид Валентина Емельяновна, Грекова Валентина Емельяновна, Тищенко Екатерина Федоровна, Гребень Василий Владимирович, Зубок Алексей Владимирович, Павлюченко Ефимия Константиновна, Пынтя Марина Николаевна, Холостенко Татьяна Павловна, Кретонова Светлана Анатольевна, Баринова Ирина Федоровна, Фадеева Наталья Николаевна, Королькова Ирина Вячеславовна, Драмарецкая Раиса Андреевна, Решетникова Татьяна Васильевна, Лактина Ирина Алексеевна, Марчук Татьяна Васильевна, Кравченко Татьяна Игнатьевна, Корниенко Юлия Тимофеевна, Пенова Степанида Ивановна, Недова Мелания Федоровна, Владенова Валентина Леонидовна, Динова Марина Анатольевна, Емельянова Марина Львовна, Бадюк Тамара Федоровна

с. Молодежное
Омельчук Виктор Михайлович, Костащук Юрий Тарасович, Солоненчук Людмила Дмитриевна, Омельчук Екатерина Болеславовна, Приймак Галина Васильевна

г. Арциз
Кидяев Владимир Николаевич, Бочевар Илья Федорович, Онищук Владимир Николаевич, Петраков Вячеслав Георгиевич, Друзенко Владимир Никифорович, Романцов Николай Борисович, Скаргин Сергей Анатольевич, Соколов Вячеслав Кузьмич, Галкин Андрей Николаевич, Друмов Иван Иванович, Стойков Василий Георгиевич, Ефимова Раиса Михайловна, Силютина Любовь Александровна, Влад Елена Михайловна, Гаврилюк Лариса Михайловна, Авраменко Валентина Андреевна, Чернова Людмила Ивановна, Мокян Анна Ивановна, Киселар Галина Ивановна, Глуган Мария Драгомировна, Ершова Раиса Михайловна, Бучинская Татьяна Васильевна, Батищева Алла Михайловна, Плинчев Елена Васильевна

с. Пасицели
Пужайло Михаил Сергеевич

пгт Сергиевка
Кравцов Сергей Иванович, Муджук Виктор Юрьевич, Брошеван Леонтий Иванович, Мартыненко Сергей Павлович, Гешка Тарас Иванович, Бекетов Иван Николаевич, Грищенко Надежда Ивановна, Иванова Светлана Евгеньевна, Андронович Наталья Евгеньевна, Браткевич Людмила Тимофеевна

г. Котовск
Лесин Владимир Николаевич, Яшный Иван Алексеевич, Катеринич Сергей Александрович, Витвицкий Павел Александрович, Калашников Павел Анатольевич, Лобанов Сергей Иванович, Кашковский Николай Александрович, Юрчак Анатолий Михайлович, Бугайчук Александр Владимирович, Яхнив Виталий Михайлович, Корчинский Леонид Иванович, Полторак Михаил Владимирович, Бабич Ярослав Григорьевич, Рябушенко Иван Васильевич, Шестера Юрий Петрович, Чириков Вячеслав Михайлович, Чуриков Вячеслав Михайлович, Козорез Виталий Владимирович, Пирус Виктор Николаевич, Гупайло Василий Владимирович, Чертков Сергей Васильевич, Гончарук Петр Григорьевич, Шевченко Иван Иванович, Белинский Сергей Владимирович, Прока Александр Иосифович, Киларь Андрей Иванович, Теперь Владимир Григорьєвич, Агеев Василий Иванович, Бойченко Николай Викторович, Чашурин Анатолий Васильевич, Бабий Павел Михайлович, Сербуленко Ольга Викторовна, Верцинская Татьяна Николаевна, Горбачева Ольга Валентиновна, Бойченко Ольга Петровна, Яницкая Людмила Петровна, Калмацуй Людмила Георгиевна, Обжелянская Надежда Петровна, Бездетная Нина Николаевна, Доскач Галина Альфредовна, Якименко Галина Ивановна, Гужа Татьяна Владимировна, Бондарчук Светлана Алексеевна, Мазур Надежда Феликсовна, Назарова Анна Антоновна, Плешко Галина Владимировна, Кушниренко Людмила Николаевна, Зелинская Елена Вячеславовна, Черная Лариса Николаевна, Чебан Тамара Никифоровна, Топор Тамара Анатольевна, Гордая Людмила Григорьевна, Демьянова Ирина Ивановна, Базюк Галина Леонидовна, Ребеза Татьяна Николаевна

г. Балта
Семеренко Владимир Ильич, Побережный Владимир Николаевич, Одольский Виктор Владимирович, Шаповалов Вячеслав Иванович, Павленко Виктор Петрович, Цымбалюк Алексей Андреевич, Любинский Александр Николаевич, Калмацуй Павел Евсеевич, Осташевский Николай Викторович, Полубок Владимир Сергеевич, Шабалин Сергей Валентинович, Марков Владимир Васильевич, Резанцев Игорь Александрович, Тульчин Николай Анатольевич, Стрелец Василий Васильевич, Жукевич Ангелина Викторовна, Парфентьева Мария Борисовна, Луговая Татьяна Павловна, Гайдей Надежда Ивановна, Коломейчук Любовь Васильевна, Смешная Людмила Васильевна, Грабован Надежда Михайловна, Мерецкая Валентина Леонидовна, Фомина Людмила Яковлевна, Бондаренко Анна Михайловна, Маркова Елизавета Владимировна, Василик Галина Николаевна

с. Сафьяны
Стрелов Леонид Константинович, Савелюк Михаил Григорьевич, Павленко Василий Иванович, Якименко Татьяна Григорьевна, Иванова Раиса Петровна

с. Лиман
Афанасьев Григорий Степанович

с. Выгода
Бондарчук Сергей Владимирович, Куценко Анна Федоровна, Куценко Анна Георгиевна, Бульба Галина Николаевна

с. Виноградовка
Турчин Иван Георгиевич, Константинов Михаил Николаевич, Радулов Николай Семенович, Северьянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Жаба Ольга Васильевна, Николова Мария Афанасьевна, Дерли Феодора Михайловна, Попряга Федора Максимовна, Дерли Федора Максимовна, Таушамжи Василиса Петровна, Таушанжи Василиса Петровна, Терзи Анна Иордановна, Чобан Анна Петровна, Ботнар Елена Федоровна, Вачева Елена Петровна

г. Ильичевск
Марков Евгений Викторович, Кушнир Виктор Евгеньевич, Кавуненко Михаил Гариевич, Полтавский Леонид Анатольевич, Романенко Владимир Васильевич, Коцегой Евгений Александрович, Кульпин Юрий Серафимович, Зарицкий Константин Григорьевич, Сусел Алексей Игоревич, Шарко Петр Петрович, Ершов Сергей Викторович, Заплитный Анатолий Иванович, Тронин Аркадий Витальевич, Домасов Вячеслав Михайлович, Горцуев Владимир Николаевич, Лытвин Александр Иванович, Бурдейный Сергей Анатольевич, Гарбовский Анатолий Иванович, Войтенко Александр Леонидович, Кириллович Анатолий Иванович, Фотченко Олег Григорьевич, Новиков Семен Радионович, Дирибис Юрий Михайлович, Коротков Сергей Павлович, Стыркул Юрий Александрович, Макеев Сергей Алексеевич, Белоус Валерий Петрович, Земляной Виктор Иванович, Полтавский Леонид Анатольевич, Сень Николай Владимирович, Иванов Василий Степанович, Капустеринский Александр Сергеевич, Чернобровкин Владимир Васильевич, Тихомиров Алексей Семенович, Житников Виктор Юрьевич, Антуфьева Наталья Сергеевна, Быкова Валентина Александровна, Волошина Светлана Александровна, Мазурова Наталья Владимировна, Божедарник Наталия Ивановна, Марусич Светлана Степановна, Митрохина Ирина Дмитриевна, Гаврилюк Валентина Анатольевна, Корнякова Татьяна Эдуардовна, Гончаренко Валентина Ивановна, Кудлаенко Ольга Николаевна, Демешкина Антонина Викторовна, Корицкая Ирина Евгеньевна, Стовманенко Домна Филипповна, Колисниченко Татьяна Павловна, Дубинская Ирина Николаевна, Черная Галина Владимировна, Турейко Людмила Константиновна, Гурш Надежда Александровна, Лупашко Татьяна Александровна, Стафидова Варвара Петровна, Лупашко Татьяна Александровна, Нестеренко Наталия Максимовна, Сазонова Лариса Васильевна, Тарасенко Галина Вениаминовна, Елиферова Наталья Ульяновна, Касап Нина Владимировна, Козлова Валентина Алексеевна, Касап Нина Владимировна, Рыбак Людмила Валентиновна, Махно Галина Николаевна, Баранчук Людмила Анатольевна, Полетаева Олега Анастасьевна, Полетаева Ольга Анастасьевна, Панова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Власова Татьяна Николаевна, Анисимова Ольга Юриевна, Комарова Татьяна Петровна, Савинова Наталия Павловна

с. Петровка
Черторижский Анатолий Владимирович, Боков Виктор Павлович, Борисов Николай Иванович, Лебедев Иван Михайлович, Филимонюк Федор Никитович, Каргапольцев Валерий Леонидович, Сула Анна Ивановна, Ушакова Елена Николаевна

с. Великий Дальник
Оврашко Григорий Васильевич, Андрущенко Сергей Григорьевич, Андрющенко Сергей Григорьевич, Армашел Владимир Спиридонович, Резаков Сергей Валентинович, Михалев Николай Анатольевич, Домбровская Наталья Анатольевна, Сандуленко Галина Ивановна, Подик Галина Ивановна, Ветошкина Галина Григорьевна, Левович Анна Петровна

пгт Овидиополь
Мазниченко Александр Петрович, Карпенко Борис Михайлович, Мельник Александр Степанович, Венгрин Владимир Валентинович, Ошовский Игорь Владимирович, Оцхели Георгий Иосифович, Бородай Михаил Михайлович, Мельник Анатолий Михайлович, Гавадзин Василий Васильевич, Дондич Василий Николаевич, Морозов Борис Аркадьевич, Пирогов Сергей Егорович, Крутоголов Сергей Владимирович, Чернобель Лариса Ивановна, Козыренко Галина Геннадьевна, Абабина Татьяна Александровна, Тодераш Татьяна Васильевна, Рыблова Валентина Григорьевна, Ержова Татьяна Ивановна, Остроущенко Елена Павловна, Подгурская Альбина Анатольевна, Абабина Татьяна Александровна, Кисиль Зинаида Владимировна, Абабина Татьяна Александровна, Остроущенко Елена Павловна, Костенюк Людмила Степановна, Товстых Елена Павловна, Панченко Татьяна Николаевна

Березовский г.
Белоус Владимр Иванович, Белоус Владимир Иванович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Коротин Петр Иванович, Крамчанинов Виктор Васильевич, Черненко Татьяна Сергеевна, Сапожник Татьяна Петровна

с. Чистоводное
Жосан Василий Павлович, Терзикян Степан Рубенович

с. Староказачье
Берлименко Игорь Иванович, Руссу Валентина Ивановна, Янковская Галина Ивановна, Руссу Валентина Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Исак Виктор Николаевич, Депутат Людмила Сергеевна

с. Дачное
Фишков Владимир Анатольевич, Коломиец Иван Иванович, Коломиець Иван Иванович, Тодосой Виктор Петрович, Якимчев Виктор Иванович, Макаренко Леонид Васильевич, Присяжный Виктор Францевич, Хлевна Надежда Тимофеевна, Хлевная Надежда Тимофеевна, Почтальон Зинаида Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Мирошниченко Сергей Павлович, Трофимов Анатолий Валерьевич, Трофимов Анатолий Валеревич, Чавдарян Ашот Карникович, Бондарь Григорий Константинович, Яковенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Скибицкий Александр Николаевич, Зинченко Лина Леонидовна, Клемешева Лилия Викторовна, Литвинова Галина Алексеевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Репященко Андрей Васильевич, Жалба Валентина Константиновна, Засовенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Фонтанка
Лаврик Александр Николаевич, Дячук Виктор Васильевич, Стребкова Инна Александровна, Макаренко Мария Николаевна, Хорева Светлана Александровна, Сметанская Валентина Анатольевна, Дубилей Ирина Ивановна

с. Чернечье
Варвась Владимир Васильевич, Невинная Ольга Станиславовна

пгт Петровка
Дойчев Дмитрий Данилович, Прибыльский Валерий Иванович, Ремез Александр Иванович, Цветков Александр Семенович, Павлюк Роман Иванович, Руденко Мария Лоренцовна, Брызгалова Лариса Петровна

с. Петросталь
Шарков Николай Петрович, Балтажи Степан Ильич, Паскалов Иов Ильич, Кирющенко Степанида Георгиевна

с. Войничево
Качур Павел Борисович

с. Выпасное
Кравченко Павел Пантелеевич, Деркаченко Виталий Федорович, Кисиль Виктор Николаевич, Крамаренко Любовь Николаевна, Скаленко Татьяна Михайловна, Тимченко Наталия Пантелеевна, Амбросьева Любовь Михайловна

пгт Теплодар
Думбров Александр Иванович, Химель Игорь Михайлович, Деревнин Юрий Михайлович, Таран Леонид Витальевич, Саржевский Александр Анатольевич, Суханов Алексей Федорович, Сивак Леонид Витальевич, Квашук Александр Михайлович, Кириндасова Татьяна Григорьевна, Соколовская Евгения Ивановна, Подлеснова Елена Васильевна, Солоденко Татьяна Васильевна, Вылегжанина Валентина Владимировна, Кушко Любовь Александровна, Маслак Людмила Евгеньевна, Кулик Дина Витальевна, Ашурова Ольга Владимировна, Сниговская Ольга Владимировна, Родикова Вера Степановна, Пирон Надежда Викторовна, Пирон Надежда Викторовна, Беркова Наталия Николаевна, Завгородняя Екатерина Меджидовна, Завгородняя Екатерина Меджитовна, Буряченко Людмила Васильевна, Ветрюк Ольга Васильевна, Гарманчук Лариса Ивановна, Лупова Лидия Парфентьевна

с. Владимировка
Ганган Юрий Васильевич, Пахтусова Ольга Васильевна

с. Дмитровка
Антохи Савва Георгиевич, Жердецкий Владимир Николаевич, Парван Иван Тимофеевич, Радулов Андрей Филиппович, Попозогло Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Недялков Александр Георгиевич, Борлак Петр Иванович, Борлак Петр Иванович, Кракатиця Петр Лукович, Евчева Анна Ивановна, Димоглова Иванна Николаевна, Иванова Раиса Петровна, Попозогло Вера Пантелеевна

с. Марьяновка
Каушан Александр Сергеевич, Опря Георгий Николаевич, Чернега Леонид Васильевич, Майстренко Виктор Владимирович, Киричук Валентина Федоровна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Михаил Семенович, Стрыжак Татьяна Александровна, Сырбу Татьяна Лукинична, Кустура Любовь Матвеевна

г. Татарбунары
Димитренко Валерий Евстафьевич, Унгурян Сергей Васильевич, Димов Павел Иванович, Котович Сергей Александрович, Сиротенко Виталий Иванович, Мартиросов Геннадий Владимирович, Мартиросян Геннадий Владимирович, Зубак Надежда Михайловна, Кобака Нина Макаровна, Сиротенко Ольга Николаевна, Роате Евгения Александровна, Куруч Светлана Ивановна, Турбулах Ирина Николаевна, Воропаева Ольга Алексеевна, Ильченко Клавдия Павловна

г. Раздельная
Брыкалов Сергей Николаевич, Федоренко Андрей Викторович, Сирота Владимир Евгениевич, Коптяков Сергей Алексеевич, Денисюк Николай Павлович, Кирницкий Леонид Анатольевич, Бакаленко Александр Николаевич, Бакаленко Александр Николаевич, Кучерявенко Евгений Филиппович, Шульга Александр Иванович, Балык Анатолий Владимирович, Сонич Татьяна Анатольевич, Картасов Вениамин Андреевич, Зайниева Галина Александровна, Наконечная Тамара Петровна, Черная Вера Константиновна, Головко Анна Ивановна, Обнявка Ольга Михайловна, Гош Елена Михайловна, Панченко Людмила Ивановна, Струк Любовь Владимировна, Непочатова Лилия Семеновна

пгт Затишье
Лопаткин Сергей Васильевич

г. Беляевка
Выздога Федр Федорович, Величко Николай Семенович, Семенюк Юрий Владимирович, Уколов Виталий Александрович, Руденко Валерий Владимирович, Оврашко Григорий Васильевич, Суходольский Семен Иванович, Аветисян Вацаган Анушаванович, Аветисян Вачаган Анушаванович, Аветисян Вачаган Анушаванович, Сычик Виктор Андреевич, Городнюк Елена Михайловна, Дубровинская Татьяна Витальевна, Кусова Антонина Николаевна, Попызенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Чекалина Людмила Леонидовна, Пусяк Нелли Владимировна, Нестеренко Инна Георгиевна, Пурдик Татьяна Нестеровна, Бобок Татьяна Алексеевна, Городнюк Елена Михайловна, Кулик Дина Витальевна, Пусяк Неля Владимировна, Талай Надежда Михайловна, Супрун Татьяна Васильевна, Добижа Людмила Васильевна, Подмазко Валентина Леонидовна

пгт Красные Окны
Нагурный Василий Владимирович, Унтилов Владимир Федорович, Крышталь Виктор Иванович, Струсовский Василий Иустинович, Струсовский Василий Устинович, Дудник Николай Иванович, Левицкий Николай Иванович, Чумак Александр Григорьевич, Войтенко Николай Владимирович, Куницкая Антонина Константиновна, Дзевик Валентина Михайловна, Гацкан Елена Петровна, Шулянская Любовь Витальевна

с. Великоплоское
Быканов Павел Васильевич, Быканов Виктор Иванович, Кудрявцев Иван Федорович, Левченко Виталий Петрович, Овсянникова Галина Петровна, Труханова Галина Анфимивна, Труханова Галина Анфимовна

с. Виноградное
Крупяк Виктор Павлович, Велев Василий Иванович, Луценко Юрий Сергеевич, Логинова Валентина Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Мирошниченко Александр Николаевич, Жилкина Галина Михайловна

с. Новосветовка
Тригуба Николай Георгиевич, Черная Мария Ярославовна

пгт Любашевка
Белик Анатолий Алексеевич, Аникеенко Григорий Александрович, Алексеенко Григорий Александрович, Кравченко Александр Леонидович, Бондаренко Юрий Витальевич, Кравченко Александр Леонидович, Аникеенко Георгий Александрович, Аникенко Георгий Александрович, Ташлыков Игорь Радиславович, Табунщик Владимир Васильевич, Нагапетян Александр Багшиевич, Колодиева Валентина Анатольевна, Чоповенко Галина Брониславовна, Мостовая Галина Павловна, Захарчук Елена Борисовна, Илларионова Татьяна Ивановна, Шевчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Мостовая Галина Павловна

с. Шабо
Ветушинский Анатолий Павлович, Вербицкий Николай Михайлович, Гузенко Валерий Владимирович, Харченко Алексей Михайлович, Харченко Анна Илларионовна, Харченко Анна Илларионовна, Браткевич Ольга Павловна, Олийнык Инна Ефремовна, Юдина Людмила Владимировна, Полищук Татьяна Филаретовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Козлюк Александр Николаевич, Алексеев Сергей Павлович, Кумайгородская Елена Юриевна, Миргород Наталья Николаевна, Пузравина Валентина Ивановна, Гавриш Галина Михайловна, Калатинская Ирина Павловна

с. Богуново
Щерба Владимир Станиславович, Заячковский Николай Михайлович

с. Коховка
Дегтяренко Николай Сергеевич, Дехтяренко Николай Сергеевич

с. Викторовка
Чуприна Николай Григорьевич, Бука Татьяна Леонтьевна, Бушняга Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Савчинское
Дамаскин Федор Георгиевич, Дамаскин Феодор Григорьевич

с. Полянецкое
Сисецкий Сергей Николаевич, Танасиенко Виктор Никитович, Танасиенко Виктор Никитович

с. Виноградарь
Горун Александр Васильевич, Радчук Лидия Яковлевна

с. Конопляное
Заячковский Николай Михайлович, Евтеева Татьяна Радионовна

с. Камянка
Дерменжи Дмитрий Иванович, Половнюк Илья Михайлович, Кривошей Игорь Анатольевич, Нанков Иван Ильич, Бей Улькер , Ковалюк Галина Михайловна, Шпилевая Наталья Ивановна, Шпилева Наталья Ивановна, Шеремета Татьяна Ивановна, Гапоненко Наталья Васильевна, Тодорова Зинаида Васильевна, Третьякова Кульжамал

с. Озерное
Войку Федор Георгиевич, Арыку Петр Иванович, Козьма Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Хачик Михаил Васильевич, Куля Александр Дмитриевич, Кондря Иван Яковлевич, Кыльчик Мария Ивановна, Севастьян Василина Федоровна, Тудоран Ольга Петровна, Кульча Анастасия Николаевна, Томак Ирина Андреевна

с. Новониколаевка
Барбинягра Петр Николаевич, Климентий Александр Евгеньевич, Климентий Александр Евгеньевич, Крикливый Виктор Алексеевич, Климентий Александр Евгениевич, Третьякова Федора Пантелеевна

с. Старые Трояны
Папук Афанасий Дмитриевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Самбурский Сергей Иванович, Мушат Ксения Терентиевна, Савенко Евдокия Константиновна

г. Ананьев
Живора Сергей Борисович, Манчур Федор Иванович, Жук Валентин Петрович, Алексеенко Валентина Ивановна, Кирвас Татьяна Васильевна, Салтыкова Елена Ивановна, Кондратович Лидия Петровна, Смислова Татьяна Вадимовна

город областного подчинения
Кучер Вячеслав Васильевич

с. Переможное
Голеня Виктор Леонидович, Плаксиенко Валентина Демьяновна

с. Прилиманское
Михальцов Виталий Владимирович, Беленко Николай Борисович, Ташниченко Сергей Александрович, Грек Иван Борисович, Пухарев Сергей Николаевич, Козак Павлина Алексеевна, Готко Наталия Владимировна, Готко Наталья Владимировна, Нечитайло Анна Николаевна, Рыжакова Клавдия Ивановна

с. Богатое
Греков Опанас Ильич, Каламан Степан Андреевич, Райлян Зиновия Антоновна, Райлян Зина Антоновна, Владенова Валентина Леонидовна

пгт Ширяево
Бижонок Валентин Владимирович, Логинов Николай Иванович, Семик Анатолий Юрьевич, Хоменко Дмитрий Александрович, Ференчук Тамара Павловна, Бойко Анна Ярославовна, Сили Татьяна Ивановна, Доценко Наталия Николаевна, Зубарь Валентина Павловна, Костенко Надежда Анатольевна, Конищук Александра Романовна, Гроховецкая Наталия Николаевна, Хомьяченко Лариса Ивановна, Дога Вера Николаевна

с. Россияновка
Михайлов Анатолий Николаевич, Михайлов Анатолий Николаевич

с. Евгеневка
Чакир Василий Семенович, Павлюк Алексей Яковлевич, Караман Любовь Георгиевна

пгт Тарутино
Донев Леонид Николаевич, Куруч Илья Васильевич, Краснянский Виктор Павлович, Балабан Елена Николаевна, Дранжи Надежда Фоминична, Дранжи Надежда Фомовна, Гаврилова Надежда Геннадиевна, Белоброва Галина Федоровна

с. Юрьевка
Иванов Василий Дмитриевич, Денова Мария Ильинична

с. Богдановка
Царульков Василий Петрович

с. Елизаветовка
Голяна Михаил Васильевич, Моток Василий Иванович, Степаненко Прасковья Назаровна, Степаненко Парасковия Назаровна, Волчек Татьяна Зиновиевна

с. Успеновка
Шиленко Игорь Иванович

с. Новоградковка
Веремейчук Петр Петрович, Крамаренко Анатолий Петрович, Ивашкевич Галина Владимировна, Ленская Нелли Тадеевна

г. Вилковое
Чернеженко Владимир Иванович, Миронов Иван Артемович, Швец Виктор Петрович, Карасев Иван Григорьевич, Лепишев Михаил Викторович, Карпенко Василий Федорович, Дурасова Валентина Яковлевна, Топтыгина Евгения Ивановна, Хлевнер Татьяна Викторовна, Бельчик Анна Михайловна, Иванова Татьяна Петровна, Рябцева Татьяна Иосиповна, Кабанова Анна Ивановна, Лобань Лариса Анатольевна, Иванова Татьяна Петровна, Тихонова Наталия Феодосьевна

с. Лощиновка
Запорожченко Александр Ильич, Озаринская Домникия Захариевна, Главчева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кислица
Кожухарь Леонид Леонидович, Мичурин Владимир Александрович, Яковенко Галина Геннадьевна, Чумаченко Валентина Евгеньевна

пгт Суворово
Македонский Трифон Иванович, Рашков Демьян Демьянович, Кинев Феодор Иванович, Шпартюк Мария Владимировна

с. Павлинка
Гайдаржи Леонид Иванович, Дакус Владимир Михайлович

с. Сухолужье
Левченко Сергей Васильевич

с. Усатово
Ковалев Василий Алексеевич, Войтюк Виктор Николаевич, Мухин Виктор Иванович, Кремезюк Александр Александрович, Майстренко Ирина Григорьевна, Драгни Любовь Степановна, Долибожко Ольга Ильевна, Желяскова Людмила Кузьминична

с. Плоское
Полищук Виктор Владимирович, Назаренко Любовь Ивановна, Усатенко Валентина Петровна

с. Евтодия
Паламарчук Сергей Викторович

с. Вестерничаны
Кравченко Николай Якович, Кравченко Николай Яковлевич

пгт Сарата
Нежиборский Сергей Александрович, Крамаренко Виктор Андреевич, Кравченко Сергей Васильевич, Клочко Александр Григорьевич, Дмитрик Людмила Сергеевна, Кравченко Светлана Григорьевна, Кузьмина Елена Митрофановна, Кмин Ольга Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Мельник Александр Степанович, Химченко Михаил Александрович, Дука Сергей Алексеевич, Дука Сергей Александрович, Семерак Ольга Васильевна, Жмакина Вера Викторовна, Ридван Люся Владимировна, Соколова Галина Михайловна, Черная Галина Владимировна, Тменова Жанна Анатольевна

с. Троицкое
Клименко Александр Иванович, Фурман Анатолий Иванович, Реуца Владимир Борисович, Зыбинский Сергей Алексеевич, Борщ Сергей Павлович, Полянская Галина Борисовна, Реуца Светлана Олеговна, Клименко Людмила Борисовна, Кожокарь Татьяна Дмитриевна, Лаврякова Екатерина Михайловна, Синицина Надежда Борисовна, Калабина Диана Васильевна, Дембеле Татьяна Семеновна

с. Заря
Узунов Иван Петрович, Стоянов Василий Петрович, Златова Мелания Федоровна, Нейкова Анна Николаевна, Узунова Анна Михайловна

с. Меняйловка
Урсакий Михаил Владимирович

с. Фуратовка
Реул Иван Ксенофонтьевич, Реул Иван Ксенофонтович, Реул Иван Ксенофонтьевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Лабуш Сергей Владимирович, Гурэу Людмила Романовна

с. Барабой
Мерет Анатолий Александрович, Мерет Анатолий Александрович, Малый Михаил Михайлович, Попова Валентина Васильевна, Носаль Нина Васильевна

с. Флора
Гуцол Виктор Алексеевич

с. Джугастрово
Кондратовец Василий Григорьевич

с. Русскоивановка
Малецкий Владимир Владимирович

с. Крутояровка
Граждан Валерий Дмитриевич, Калмык Анатолий Дмитриевич

пгт Великодолинское
Саустян Сергей Степанович, Новицкий Александр Иванович, Новицкий Александр Иванович, Оттенгер Сергей Иванович, Трегубенко Владимир Михайлович, Коротков Валерий Георгиевич, Грабарь Екатерина Григорьевна, Кокунева Светлана Борисовна, Волкова Наталья Владимировна, Доловова Антонина Степановна, Янишевская Галина Ивановна, Примак Светлана Васильевна, Читвирикова Ольга Петровна, Четвирикова Ольга Петровна, Бура Елена Федоровна, Рота Нина Дмитриевна, Лунгул Людмила Васильевна, Бердникова Лидия Павловна

с. Гербино
Жалдак Вячеслав Петрович, Дончук Наталия Ивановна, Дончук Валентина Петровна, Москвина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Беленое
Прокопчук Дмитрий Владимирович, Калашников Сергей Анатольевич

с. Веселый Кут
Стоянов Дмитрий Ильич, Димбовский Владимир Филиппович

пгт Черноморское
Мисюна Олег Аркадьевич, Горбатюк Виктор Николаевич, Денисюк Владимир Васильевич, Денисюк Владимир Васильевич, Лукашек Василий Петрович, Артемьев Игорь Анатольевич, Шедловский Сергей Анатольевич, Дубна Николай Николаевич, Зуб Виктор Александрович, Шадюк Людмила Николаевна, Ахмедова Людмила Николаевна, Сватеева Татьяна Петровна, Малеванная Татьяна Николаевна, Климашевская Галина Николаевна, Чопык Наталья Леонидовна, Нивингловская Наталия Ивановна

с. Лесное
Райлян Александр Степанович, Падалко Галина Мефониевна, Персиянова Наталья Александровна

с. Новоселовка
Пальчук Валентин Григорьевич, Кирев Иван Антонович, Колесник Василий Иванович, Нагорняк Василий Иванович, Федоров Александр Алексеевич, Федоров Александр Алексеевич, Шевцов Виктор Олегович, Кирев Георгий Антонович, Соколов Федор Павлович, Драган Вероника Аксентьевна, Шатохина Галина Константиновна, Шатохина Галина Константиновна, Ковалева Лидия Ивановна, Ковалева Лидия Ивановна, Халюк Мария Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Няттиев Андрей Егорович, Щудлак Василий Васильевич

с. Орловка
Стерлучану Иван Иванович, Старлучану Иван Иванович, Мамай Владимир Николаевич, Кирчиу Анна Афанасьевна, Мечиняну Лидия Ивановна, Калуян Мария Федоровна

с. Долинское
Федченко Сергей Петрович, Фетеля Иван Васильевич, Станев Степан Радионович, Станев Степан Радионович, Фетеля Иван Васильевич, Баркар Антонина Ивановна, Лунгу Валентина Георгиевна, Куртева Евдокия Николаевна, Скрипник Лариса Яковлевна

с. Мирнополье
Чуб Петр Григорьевич, Першина Надежда Николаевна

с. Матросская
Елисеев Вячеслав Витальевич, Гыля Лидия Ефремовна

с. Ильичовка
Кулагин Виктор Евгеньевич, Бородуля Алексей Анатольевич

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Владимир Васильевич, Подгорный Владимир Иванович, Подгорный Владимир Иванович, Малюк Юлия Михайловна, Чемерис Зинаида Васильевна, Ярошенко Любовь Макаровна, Иванько Светлана Дмитриевна, Мытитюк Любовь Ивановна, Байло Нина Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Караиванов Иван Николаевич

пгт Саврань
Швец Сергей Михайлович, Сойников Игорь Евгениевич, Межуровский Вадим Иванович, Кулик Валерий Георгиевич, Приймак Виктор Петрович, Титиевский Ростислав Павлович, Рыбак Татьяна Николаевна, Курганская Лина Александровна, Байрак Татьяна Григорьевна, Демченко Наталья Васильевна, Бобык Татьяна Леонтьевна

с. Янишовка
Мищенко Василий Николаевич, Шевчук Галина Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Килимник Сергей Николаевич

с. Демидовка
Любачевский Василий Васильевич, Лобачевский Василий Васильевич, Опаневич Леонид Анатольевич

с. Новосамарка
Бурлака Виталий Васильевич, Щерба Василий Михайлович

с. Пшоняново
Демовский Василий Валентинович, Мицык Степан Михайлович

с. Десантное
Самофалов Виктор Александрович, Самофалов Виктор Иванович

с. Броская
Манчук Василий Михайлович, Цымбалюк Анжела Николаевна, Савченко Лидия Пантелеевна, Плотникова Надежда Опанасовна

с. Семеновка
Бучка Петр Кириллович, Байло Иван Григорьевич

с. Червоноармейское
Бальжик Панас Николаевич, Ярым Григорий Кондратович, Деличебан Петр Федорович, Арнаут Василий Петрович, Арнаут Виталий Петрович, Терзи Романина Флориановна, Бахчеджи Наталья Егоровна, Бальжик Мария Ивановна, Руссева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Ряснополь
Дитрых Владимир Викторович, Бордюженко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Теплица
Малев Василий Иванович, Жучков Сергей Викторович

с. Островное
Ненов Василий Петрович

с. Маяки
Сальников Виталий Иванович, Радченя Иван Владимирович, Радченя Иван Владимирович, Барладин Александр Иванович, Степовой Николай Петрович, Ильченко Василий Васильевич, Мищенко Мария Зиновьевна, Мищенко Мария Зиновиевна, Беляева Мария Николаевна, Крыштопова Людмила Андреевна, Войцык Ольга Филипповна

с. Крыжановка
Сухарев Александр Владимирович, Мартынюк Иван Михайлович, Щемелинин Сергей Васильевич, Литвинчук Сергей Васильевич, Горин Михаил Владимирович, Осипова Инна Арнольдовна, Сауляк Наталья Павловна, Доброван Людмила Николаевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Лопушинский Сергей Георгиевич, Лопушинский Сергей Георгиевич

с. Жовтневое
Мержев Петр Георгиевич, Попова Анна Васильевна, Пейчева Любовь Сергеевна, Петрова Парасковия Николаевна

п. Семихатки
Невестенко Сергей Степанович

с. Ореховка
Стоянов Федор Иванович, Новак Степанида Георгиевна, Стоянова Елена Ивановна, Гердова Любовь Дмитриевна, Христова Мария Васильевна

с. Железнодорожное
Славов Анатолий Петрович, Минков Иван Иванович, Чебану Павел Петрович, Рунтова Мария Борисовна, Великсар Лидия Петровна, Своякова Ольга Фомовна

с. Удобное
Караблут Вячеслав Порфирьевич, Визир Галина Самойловна, Лаур Наталия Антоновна, Лаур Наталья Антоновна, Покитко Галина Григорьевна, Батраченко Галина Ивановна

пгт Радостное
Огородник Виталий Юрьевич, Романенко Виктор Макарович, Трохименко Сергей Семенович, Мендусь Владимир Дмитриевич, Березюк Ольга Владимировна, Косенко Ольга Викторовна

с. Онисково
Рапач Василий Николаевич, Ропач Василий Николаевич

с. Шевченково
Коновка Василий Петрович, Горбаченко Виктор Федорович, Пашковская Валентина Андреевна, Анистратенко Лидия Ивановна

с. Широкое
Богданов Сергей Викторович, Бланар Евгения Михайловна, Бланарь Евгения Михайловна

с. Писаревка
Сауляк Николай Иванович, Лужецкий Александр Алексеевич, Каташинский Николай Григорьевич, Десяцкий Иван Александрович

с. Топали
Вышневый Виктор Владимирович, Смирнова Екатерина Владимировна, Москальчук Евгения Анатольевна, Москальчук Евдокия Анатольевна

с. Николаевка
Минич Сергей Петрович, Полюганич Степан Степанович, Татауш Сергей Васильевич, Полюганич Степан Степанович, Крохмаль Лариса Ивановна, Тищенко Нина Александровна, Черниогло Василина Дмитриевна

с. Бурдовка
Шинкарчук Григорий Иванович, Шевченко Жанна Семеновна

с. Новосельское
Чобану Валерий Михайлович, Радова Валентина Георгиевна, Марогло Анна Семеновна, Карагяур Галина Валентиновна

с. Введенка
Ганев Петр Родионович, Пирожкова Татьяна Васильевна, Лазарь Евдокия Николаевна

с. Колисное
Пальжок Дмитрий Иванович, Чеплак Иван Иванович, Бойчев Григорий Петрович, Стоянов Степан Георгиевич, Пальжок Дмитрий Иванович, Флорикова Прасковья Ивановна, Граматик Мария Ивановна, Сергиенко Анна Петровна

с. Перемога
Искимжи Дмитрий Федорович

с. Кочковатое
Черненко Иван Александрович, Черношенко Иван Александрович

с. Малигоново
Ясницкий Александр Петрович, Баранецкая Татьяна Александровна

с. Глубокое
Ефтоди Яков Маринович, Стоян Любовь Михайловна

с. Рыбацкое
Коренной Николай Ефимович

с. Александровка
Полозюк Яков Андреевич, Тимощенко Наталья Викторовна, Тимощенко Наталия Викторовна, Параскива Варвара Саввовна, Гольскаузен Вера Владимировна, Тимошенко Наталия Викторовна, Вильха Урина Васильевна, Вильха Ирина Васильевна, Гольскаузен Вера Владимировна

с. Подгорное
Папуров Николай Георгиевич, Бодя Виталий Павлович, Барбакарь Светлана Христофоровна, Колесник Татьяна Григорьевна, Очко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Петропавловка
Бажинов Александр Григорьевич

с. Ярославка
Рубаха Анатолий Петрович, Скалозуб Раиса Петровна

с. Пшеничное
Шевченко Виктор Леонтьевич, Кильмиченко Раиса Павловна

с. Светлодолинское
Драга Виктор Иванович, Чакир Сергей Николаевич, Левинская Лариса Яковлевна

пгт Николаевка
Бондаренко Андрей Валентинович, Драч Татьяна Викторовна, Сушко Татьяна Павловна, Чепис Татьяна Павловна, Покотило Валентина Степановна

с. Довжанка
Крыжановский Виталий Валентинович

с. Тимково
Гасимов Камал Мери-оглы, Гасымов Камал Мири-оглы, Кобылянский Василий Филиппович, Гасимов Камал Мири оглы, Мойсеев Александр Васильевич

с. Загнитков
Жук Владимир Павлович, Малюта Евгения Петровна, Малюта Евгений Петрович, Перепеляк Виктор Петрович, Лаговская Ольга Ивановна, Логовская Ольга Ивановна, Лаговская Ольга Ивановна

с. Визирка
Панькив Иван Васильевич, Секриеру Георгий Константинович

с. Ставково
Оленюк Анатолий Павлович, Чепурняк Василий Яковлевич, Ведута Анна Кирилловна, Кожухарь Лина Георгиевна, Ильчук Ольга Владимировна

с. Ананьев
Стратулат Анатолий Владимирович, Робул Леонид Анатольевич, Паладий Павел Аркадьевич, Вакаренко Михаил Владимирович, Бельницкий Анатолий Иванович, Лелица Татьяна Николаевна, Соколова Наталья Владимировна, Соколова Наталия Владимировна, Белоус Вера Петровна, Любинская Тамара Ивановна, Побережная Мария Ивановна

с. Точилово
Склипис Виктор Петрович

с. Червоная Горка
Писаренко Александр Николаевич, Писаренко Александр Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Орляк Вячеслав Федорович, Шульга Елена Игоревна

с. Пасечное
Кожокарь Григорий Дмитриевич

с. Плавни
Крянга Иван Дмитриевич

с. Нагорное
Пенев Илья Спиридонович, Фоменко Сергей Владимирович, Ковальжи София Георгиевна

с. Куяльник
Бушан Павел Николаевич, Главацкий Юрий Аркадьевич, Главацкий Юрий Аркадьевич, Леонова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Козаковое
Васильчук Владимир Борисович

п. Борщи
Кравченко Василий Иванович, Санду Светлана Федоровна

с. Городное
Иовчев Василий Сергеевич, Михайлов Василий Васильевич, Иванова Анна Ильевна, Грекова Раиса Ивановна

с. Голица
Диордиев Борис Петрович, Недялков Иван Иванович, Ярыгина Надежда Васильевна

с. Криничное
Ганчев Федор Михайлович, Чумакова Кристина Георгиевна, Чумакова Христина Георгиевна, Кечек Валентина Федоровна, Димова Домникия Дмитриевна, Атмажова Анна Семеновна

с. Котловина
Кеменчежи Илья Михайлович, Казаны Екатерина Ильинична, Сыргей Елена Федоровна

с. Концеба
Чичильницкий Владимир Васильевич

пгт Бородино
Астапцов Виктор Яковлевич, Ротарь Марина Юрьевна, Глуган Петр Николаевич

с. Основа
Стынка Иосиф Тимофеевич

с. Черная
Азаров Сергей Александрович, Рыбак Виталий Васильевич, Азаров Сергей Александрович, Кирилова Наталья Андреевна

пгт Александровка
Мамей Сергей Кириллович, Войтенко Александр Леонидович, Мамрук Олег Егорович, Степанова Ольга Семеновна, Сукиязова Надежда Павловна

с. Новогригорьевка
Сафонок Николай Николаевич, Романовский Валерий Михайлович

с. Кирово
Михалечко Николай Афанасьевич, Ливицкий Александр Богданович, Фильчакова Ирина Владимировна

с. Веселое
Брынза Вячеслав Васильевич, Силантьева Светлана Фроловна

с. Гиржово
Музыка Павел Михайлович, Музыка Павел Михайлович

с. Пирожная
Поляков Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Адамовка
Ребюк Анатолий Николаевич

с. Фурмановка
Кирон Василий Васильевич, Иваненко Василий Иванович, Тимошенко Ольга Иосиповна, Белоус Лариса Ивановна, Коваль Варвара Федоровна

с. Цибуловка
Манасян Григор Мнацаканович

с. Майори
Шиндлер Вильгельм Эвальтович, Моташ Галина Анатольевна, Моташ Галина Ивановна

с. Поплавка
Замосенчук Владимир Викторович

с. Великая Балка
Руденко Валерий Владимирович, Вдовиченко Павел Борисович, Вдовиченко Павел Борисович, Кушнир Галина Николаевна

с. Демидово
Губкин Валентин Николаевич, Андреева Любовь Борисовна

с. Новопетровка
Удов Сергей Петрович, Панайот Юрий Васильевич, Сумар Василий Григорьевич, Гробовенко Наталия Алексеевна, Грабовенко Наталья Алексеевна, Албул Татьяна Борисовна, Рыбалко Антонина Алексеевна

с. Корытное
Бабий Александр Михайлович

с. Котовка
Кушнир Владимир Викторович, Саламатина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Лянка Александр Тимофеевич, Тафийчук Владимир Николаевич

с. Алексеевка
Марчук Валентин Васильевич, Новиков Анатолий Иванович, Олиниченко Ульяна Демьяновна, Завертаная Наталия Яковлевна, Шпак Валентина Ивановна, Прусова Любовь Евгеньевна

с. Качуровка
Мерцалов Вадим Михайлович, Логинская Лидия Савелиевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Слободянюк Степан Васильевич

с. Мурованая
Качковский Виктор Иванович, Слободян Галина Анатольевна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Роик Николай Николаевич

с. Гидерим
Гурдиш Василий Иванович, Гурдиш Василий Иванович, Гурдыш Василий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Сергиенко Семен Викторович, Платонов Владислав Александрович, Дубский Николай Анатольевич, Биляева Любовь Васильевна, Эртман Галина Алексеевна, Мерзленко Галина Михайловна, Скоропунова Светлана Владимировна, Олейник Людмила Ивановна, Олейник Людмила Ивановна, Самойленко Татьяна Александровна, Иванова Лариса Васильевна

с. Полевое
Попов Игорь Николаевич

п. Оксамитное
Примачев Олег Александрович

с. Приморское
Вертичко Юрий Феликсович, Вертычко Юрий Феликсович, Курочка Владимир Евгениевич, Мороз Василий Якимович, Подейко Любовь Петровна, Кожухаренко Надежда Ивановна, Шеремет Надежда Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Плачков Иван Степанович, Парапан Петр Петрович, Пельтек Ирина Борисовна

с. Карповка
Сараджян Сейран Абгарович, Сараджан Сейран Абгарович

с. Жовтень
Татаров Иван Иванович, Марараш Александр Константинович, Баглай Михаил Михайлович, Павлив Наталия Ивановна

г. Березовка
Шевченко Александр Павлович, Пищенко Сергей Николаевич, Листюк Василий Васильевич, Веретельник Валентин Анатольевич, Фоков Федор Иванович, Стащищак Антон Иванович, Веремеенко Юрий Валентинович, Уварова Нина Анатольевна, Шавардак Виктория Васильевна, Шавардак Виктор Васильевич, Братинова Ольга Петровна, Непейвода Валентина Васильевна, Берникова Ирина Александровна, Ивченко Надежда Васильевна

с. Свердлово
Джижина Иван Петрович, Луков Виктор Васильевич, Грозова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Тригради
Ейников Николай Николаевич, Ейникова Ольга Ивановна

с. Ракулово
Борисюк Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Ивашков
Ясинский Николай Станиславович, Бурдейная Анна Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Мельниченко Николай Григорьевич, Калашник Василий Иванович

пгт Лиманское
Крецу Георгий Семенович, Подлинов Анатолий Алексеевич, Пуганов Юрий Николаевич, Крецу Георгий Семенович, Соколова Инна Антано, Букшина Елена Васильевна, Вербовская Елена Васильевна, Хапченко Светлана Михайловна, Порохончук Лидия Орестовна, Проценко Татьяна Михайловна, Большова Елена Владимировна, Морозова Елена Владимировна

г. Кодыма
Мордвинов Иван Иванович, Бурлака Владимир Григорьевич, Шевчук Тимофей Яковлевич, Савчук Олег Васильевич, Гальчинский Григорий Николаевич, Мей Валентина Николаевна, Феденкова Нина Сергеевна, Бородин Наталья Николаевна, Бородина Наталья Николаевна, Токарь Мария Алексеевна

с. Благоево
Дмитриев Александр Демьянович, Дмитриев Александр Демьянович, Ергиева Галина Георгиевна

с. Малая Василовка
Чаленко Анатолий Петрович, Сафонюк Николай Николаевич, Бай Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Даниловка
Сомов Виктор Валентинович, Кедич Людмила Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Гук Николай Алексеевич

с. Спаское
Гриценко Вечислав Дмитриевич, Леонидов Александр Федорович

с. Песчаная
Руденко Юрий Иванович, Рубаха Владимир Григорьевич

с. Чоботаровка
Шевченко Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Ильинка
Постыка Иван Маркович, Перлина Ольга Анатольевна

п. Усатово
Лисовой Виктор Иванович

с. Грабово
Кейдалюк Юрий Алексеевич, Горевич Елена Трофимовна, Кондрачук Галина Андреевна

с. Дивизия
Гнатенко Сергей Кузьмич

с. Комаровка
Шаталин Григорий Михайлович, Шаталий Григорий Михайлович

с. Макарово
Тодоросе Тодер Дмитриевич, Тодоресеэ Тодер Дмитриевич

с. Садовое
Дмитров Александр Владимирович, Молчанюк Татьяна Михайловна, Василенко Ольга Ивановна, Чабан Татьяна Маркияновна

с. Мардаровка
Колинтиенко Аркадий Викторович, Одажий Виктор Иванович

с. Буциновка
Винярчик Василий Дмитриевич, Шляхет Николай Мирославович

с. Андреевка
Гедерим Василий Михайлович

п. Степовое
Крикун Григорий Петрович, Декаленко Иван Филиппович, Перман Елена Вильгельмовна

пгт Авангард
Голенко Леонид Сергеевич

с. Доброалександровка
Рудницкий Николай Васильевич, Харко Любовь Васильевна

с. Незаможник
Гринищук Анатолий Романович

с. Горячевка
Титенко Леонид Борисович

с. Еремеевка
Новацкий Каземир Ярославович, Новацкий Казимир Ярославович

п. Червоный Розселенец
Городецкий Виктор Иванович

с. Долинка
Житнюк Станислав Фокович, Чумак Любовь Ильинична

п. Доследное
Миронив Павел Иванович

с. Покровка
Бузулан Виктор Кузьмич

с. Гандрабури
Секираш Александр Афанасьевич, Жук Алексей Васильевич, Бодян Валентин Семенович

с. Михайлополь
Костюк Анатолий Иванович, Холондович Александр Михайлович, Орленко Валентина Михайловна

с. Степановка
Петрушенко Василий Анатольевич, Дариенко Владимир Евгеньевич, Васильченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Кошары
Перчеклий Борис Дмитриевич

с. Егоровка
Басалай Василий Иванович, Басалай Василий Иванович

с. Щербанка
Васекин Сергей Семенович, Гавриш Галина Михайловна

с. Яски
Цибуля Павел Филипович, Гритенко Александр Анатольевич, Кириченко Надежда Васильевна

с. Борисовка
Дутка Григорий Захарович, Мындру Наталья Алексеевна

с. Жеребково
Ярошевский Николай Николаевич, Петрик Василий Алексеевич, Еременко Сергей Иванович, Егоров Юрий Николаевич

с. Роксоланы
Федорчук Анатолий Владимирович, Саакян Мари Араратовна

с. Староселье
Токан Игнат Николаевич, Унку Агафия Даниловна, Пинтяк Елена Дмитриевна

с. Старостино
Каретин Виталий Владимирович

с. Новоборисовка
Дубровин Сергей Николаевич, Маркитан Наталья Борисовна, Яковенко Елена Григорьевна

с. Бецилово
Сергачов Василий Анатольевич, Магац Михаил Иванович

с. Ламбровка
Штрахов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Раскошное
Соловей Виктор Сергеевич, Лямина Мария Александровна

с. Липецкое
Сажен Валерий Владимирович, Чашурина Мария Владимировна, Кицинюк Лариса Петровна, Тиора Татьяна Юрьевна

с. Яковлевка
Битков Игорь Иванович, Марунько Сергей Иванович

с. Лисогорка
Московкин Владимир Алексеевич, Косая Татьяна Васильевна

п. Набережное
Светлишников Игорь Георгиевич, Немудрая Елена Владимировна

пгт Серпневое
Терзи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Терзи Любовь Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Михайлов Леонид Петрович

с. Плачинда
Чернега Степан Ефимович

с. Сербка
Никитин Сергей Леонидович, Мина Иван Васильевич, Коваленко Ольга Ивановна, Деркач Галина Федоровна, Куповец Светлана Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Бостан Александр Николаевич, Бахнева Людмила Дмитриевна, Палиэнко Раиса Павловна, Павлиенко Раиса Павловна, Табакова Светлана Николаевна, Палиэнко Раиса Павловна, Палиенко Раиса Павловна, Иванищева Вера Михайловна, Дорош Татьяна Станиславовна

с. Кучурган
Бойков Леонид Анатольевич, Влад Константин Борисович, Негрескул Федор Андреевич, Савчук Наталья Николаевна, Чернятинская Наталья Викторовна

с. Высочанское
Беженар Михаил Иванович, Димитричак Александра Федоровна, Гуцул Ольга Леонидовна

с. Ольшанка
Дудник Филипп Александрович, Михальский Сергей Александрович

с. Надежда
Максимчук Владимир Николаевич

с. Першотравневое
Гаврилюк Константин Миронович, Гаврилова Надежда Андреевна, Кваша Галина Борисовна, Олейник Наталия Владимировна, Клым Светлана Васильевна, Деркач Галия Сергеевна, Смирнова Наталья Витальевна

с. Лабушное
Романюк Александр Петрович, Рожко Галина Федоровна, Корнеева Галина Николаевна

с. Григоровка
Драган Юрий Петрович

с. Новоукраинка
Баран Михаил Иванович, Волошина Светлана Александровна, Лазор Любовь Евгеньевна

с. Исаево
Ковтун Василий Александрович

с. Шайтанка
Батажан Александр Павлович

с. Веселая Долина
Сорочан Михайло Георгиевич, Микитченко Владимир Степанович, Мищенко Тамара Георгиевна

с. Калантаевка
Корецкий Владимир Антонович, Корицкий Владимир Антонович

с. Ставрово
Щур Владимир Васильевич

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Александр Иванович, Рыженко Татьяна Григорьевна, Субчак Татьяна Григорьевна, Гаврющенко Валентина Анатольевна, Пахомова Евгения Григорьевна, Черненко Лидия Павловна, Тыманюк Аксиния Михайловна

с. Петровского
Демченко Василий Всеволодович

с. Старые Шомполы
Котенко Владимир Петрович, Топал Нина Ивановна, Супрун Людмила Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Федоров Виктор Джонович, Грамажора Ольга Семеновна, Овдейчук Лидия Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Рошка Иван Ильич, Замфириу Вера Васильевна

с. Червоная Зирка
Леонтюк Анатолий Владимирович

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Иван Степанович, Аврамов Дмитрий Харлампович, Аврамов Дмитрий Харлампиевич, Чернева Мария Александровна

с. Бердиновое
Жмут Василий Стахович

с. Малаевцы
Никинова Виталий Семенович, Мельник Надежда Викторовна, Олийниченко Лариса Павловна

с. Новогуляевка
Трачук Григорий Андреевич

с. Байтали
Енченко Василий Васильевич

с. Скосаровка
Джуринский Петр Иванович, Черная Мария Петровна, Черная Мария Петровна

пгт Березино
Костин Юрий Борисович, Рябая Стефанида Георгиевна, Кривой Мария Демьяновна, Кривая Мария Демьяновна, Рыбакова Ольга Васильевна, Дерли Любовь Павловна

с. Гольма
Мелиш Григорий Иванович, Руденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Павловский Николай Владимирович, Пляцко Валентина Кристофоровна, Пляцко Валентина Кристафоровна, Карпенко Галина Петровна, Комнат Татьяна Павловна, Комнат Татьяна Павловна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Юрко Антонина Петровна, Кравченко Рита Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Куртева Ирина Петровна, Радилова Елена Ивановна

с. Капустянка
Горина Мария Яковлевна, Горин Мария Яковлевна

с. Новозарецкое
Садохина Татьяна Трофимовна, Серпилова Галина Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Усенко Тоня Евгеньевна, Усенко Антонина Евгеньевна, Мельцева Ольга Онуфриевна, Конограй Татьяна Федоровна

с. Иосиповка
Сапожникова Татьяна Александровна, Ракул Ольга Михайловна, Кизилова Вера Богдановна, Чеботарева Надежда Георгиевна

с. Сербы
Гальчинская Светлана Игоревна, Троян Светлана Игоревна

с. Оленевка
Петрив Светлана Богдановна, Щур Валентина Яковлевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Повержук Юхимия Максимовна

с. Беленькое
Кравцова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Владичень
Колева Анна Леонидовна, Сайтарлы Надежда Ивановна, Евтеева Ольга Николаевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Пуга Татьяна Геннадиевна

с. Вакуловка
Павлова Галина Андреевна, Павлова Галина Андреевна

с. Корсунцы
Бондар Ольга Владимировна

с. Долиновка
Богданова Наталья Викторовна, Верстюк Лилия Владимировна

с. Яровое
Дожа Мария Иордановна, Недова Елена Степановна, Манчева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Пужайково
Оцебрик Мария Яковлевна, Пастух Галина Григорьевна

с. Пивденное
Бондаренко Людмила Демьяновна, Драманчук Емилия Петровна, Драманчук Эмилия Петровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Москаленко Екатерина Николаевна, Москаленко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Арнаут Валентина Николаевна, Димитрова Ольга Григорьевна, Ташева Ольга Михайловна, Димитрова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Плоцк
Гаврилуца Наталья Анатольевна

с. Делень
Никифорова Иванна Васильевна, Кострова Александра Степановна, Карагяур Мария Дмитриевна, Карагяур Мария Ивановна

с. Путевое
Олийнык Галина Леонтьевна

с. Балайчук
Воронюк Светлана Максимовна, Урсатий Светлана Максимовна

с. Курортное
Баштовая Анна Антоновна, Герасименко Людмила Николаевна

пгт Ивановка
Шамрай Галина Михайловна, Кучеренко Елена Федоровна, Маслаган Валентина Николаевна, Ващишина Любовь Степановна, Вашишина Любовь Степановна

с. Мошняги
Самсонюк Лариса Петровна

с. Каланчак
Колесник Клавдия Ивановна, Кечек Валентина Федоровна, Тодорова Анна Степановна, Зайченко Клавдия Ивановна

с. Лески
Павлова Мария Яковлевна, Балабан Иванна Ильинична, Лакыза Елена Мойсеевна, Лакиза Елена Мойсеевна

с. Амбаров
Резниченко Валентина Александровна, Петракова Елизавета Александровна, Петракова Елизавета Александровна

с. Комарашевое
Ляпчук Светлана Александровна

с. Дубиновое
Сумина Лариса Александровна, Брежицкая Людмила Петровна, Власенко Екатерина Поликарповна, Ялинецкая Вера Владимировна

с. Вольное
Желепова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Красное
Ковальчук Вера Яковлевна

с. Павловка
Гажула Вера Борисовна

с. Якимов Яр
Колесник Галина Анатольевна

пгт Таирово
Саранчук Мария Владимировна, Маньковская Валентина Викторовна, Лапченко Валентина Викторовна, Надкерничная Галина Дмитриевна, Головченко Любовь Германовна

с. Коваловка
Семчук Галина Дмитриевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Мацышина Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Бакша
Секундяк Татьяна Григорьевна, Андрущенко Любовь Венедиктовна

с. Любополь
Андрейчук Галина Григорьевна, Михайлова Светлана Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Бурдужа Екатерина Петровна, Бурдужа Екатерина Петровна, Черыш Вера Ивановна

с. Молога
Михайличенко Фекла Петровна

п. Повстанское
Радул Вера Ивановна, Новикова Елена Ивановна

с. Кармалюковка
Убейник Мария Ивановна

с. Холмское
Кочкова Евгения Николаевна, Балабан Мария Ивановна, Бажак Зинаида Григорьевна

с. Каменское
Бурлаченко Мария Ивановна, Бройко Ольга Иосифовна

с. Гребеники
Русило Елена Анатольевна, Армаш Людмила Николаевна

с. Осички
Шпытко Лидия Ивановна, Заграничная Наталья Владимировна

с. Барсуки
Тысячная Лидия Викторовна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Боляку Елена Николаевна

с. Надречное
Разлован Мария Ивановна, Розлован Мария Ивановна, Азарова Любовь Даниловна

с. Иванчанка
Урдя Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Смолянка
Долгая Галина Владимировна

с. Великокомаровка
Георгица Анна Савельевна

с. Банновка
Чилибийская Лидия Николаевна, Михайлова Наталья Александровна

п. Шевченково
Кухар Татьяна Куприяновна

с. Прямобалка
Тельпис Екатерина Васильевна

с. Червоное
Терзи Варвара Ивановна, Лунина Варвара Ивановна, Лупина Варвара Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Градежда Таисия Семеновна, Манушакьянц Галина Васильевна, Якубенко Евдокия Федоровна

с. Михайловка
Аркуша Екатерина Витальевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Елена Филипповна, Жадалова Эмма Георгиевна

с. Севериновка
Боринская Алла Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Димова Анна Петровна, Карайнаки Елена Александровна

с. Чапаево
Половцева Елена Владимировна

с. Яснополье
Соломон Наталия Александровна, Ващенко Наталия Александровна

с. Новое
Маркович Вера Григорьевна, Маркович Вера Георгиевна

с. Борщи
Варварчук Раиса Владимировна

с. Старая Кульна
Банташ Лилия Ивановна

с. Греково Первое
Корня Раиса Федоровна

пгт Цебриково
Богопольская Вера Николаевна

с. Розквит
Дробот Светлана Анатольевна

с. Антоновка
Тимик Татьяна Владимировна

с. Калачовка
Денова Мария Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Островская Юлия Николаевна

с. Каири
Кулакли Евгения Ивановна

с. Пасат
Заярская Ольга Викторовна, Садовская Наталия Владимировна

с. Червоный Яр
Сафина Валентина Мирчевна

с. Порт
Половникова Надежда Сергеевна

с. Волковское
Ефремова Анна Александровна

с. Кордон
Кравченко Светлана Александровна, Скрыпий Елена Алексеевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Власюк Татьяна Яковлевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Гращенкова Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Гонората
Мартус Лариса Алексеевна

с. Косы
Козляр Валентина Анатольевна, Козляр Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Мирошниченко Галина Петровна

с. Солтановка
Царану Анна Тимофеевна

с. Болгарка
Ярошкевич Нина Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Васильева Анастасия Яковлевна, Васильева Анастасия Яковлевна, Федорищева Людмила Викторовна

с. Секретаровка
Конопельнюк Зоя Трофимовна

с. Траповка
Корецкая Анна Петровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Монякова Жанетта Анатольевна, Какадей Валентина Васильевна

с. Конное
Агаркова Татьяна Петровна

с. Надеждовка
Попова Евдокия Демьяновна

с. Кринички
Малюкина Елена Григорьевна

с. Надлиманское
Снижко Люся Николаевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Тарасова Нина Семеновна

с. Понятовка
Евдокимова Елена Викторовна

с. Березань
Булай Галина Ивановна

с. Струмок
Саченко Евгения Ивановна

с. Агафьевка
Диордиева Валентина Ивановна, Мунтян Валентина Ивановна

с. Малиновка
Угрик Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Розаловка
Семенюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Тысячная Людмила Юриевна

с. Быкоза
Овчеренко Наталия Степановна

с. Антонюки
Котенко Татьяна Николаевна, Котенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Бараново
Погребняк Тетьяна Александривна, Руснак Елена Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Бодюл Наталья Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кузьминская Галина Афанасьевна

с. Ганновка
Лунгу Аксения Петровна

с. Жолтое
Корчинская Ольга Васильевна

с. Трудовое
Давиденко Наталья Евтиховна, Ионел Галина Михайловна

п. Новая Коваливка
Пермина Ольга Анатольевна

с. Великобоярка
Домбровская Вера Николаевна

с. Новая Долина
Ракул Нина Андреевна

с. Морозовая
Герасименко Наталья Владимировна

с. Саханское
Щербакова Ольга Васильевна

с. Велизаровое
Кока Зиновия Семеновна, Булат Зиновия Семеновна

с. Сухомлиново
Митуллина Вера Степановна

п. Зеленое
Болтянова Светлана Георгиевна

с. Августовка
Савелич Наталия Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сербин Надежда Владимировна

с. Ройлянка
Притула Лидия Ивановна

с. Немировское
Гузун Галина Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua