Одесская область

Гербали Василий Иванович, пгт Тарутино - Арсенич Анна Анатольевна, с. Ильичовка. 2263 жителей марта 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Тарутино
Гербали Василий Иванович, Митев Петр Иванович, Волков Илья Иванович, Харитоненко Ирина Алексеевна, Добрева Феодора Георгиевна, Масленкова Вера Дмитриевна, Шатило Вера Васильевна

г. Килия
Курудимов Валерий Дмитриевич, Паляничко Виктор Николаевич, Поляничко Виктор Николаевич, Михайлов Андрей Георгиевич, Мокану Виктор Владимирович, Левченко Анатолий Яковлевич, Онофрийчук Александр Иванович, Петраков Иван Васильевич, Воробьев Василий Гаврилович, Дмитрик Сергей Николаевич, Балабан Георгий Иванович, Иваненко Владимир Якович, Афанасенко Иван Владимирович, Кыркилан Владимир Ильич, Ногай Александр Иванович, Карастойка Виктор Михайлович, Карастойка Владимир Михайлович, Трифонов Александр Павлович, Беликов Сергей Александрович, Митрофанов Александр Васильевич, Зарецкая Людмила Владимировна, Самборская Светлана Степановна, Гайдук Евгения Ивановна, Кочубей Светлана Константиновна, Шестова Надежда Михайловна, Сираш Марина Борисовна, Мартынова Галина Алистратьевна, Расторгуева Людмила Валериевна, Бостан Евдокия Константиновна, Гайдук Евгения Ивановна, Златина Надежда Геннадиевна, Трофимчук Людмила Ивановна, Прокопчук Зоя Анатольевна, Берлизова Вера Васильевна, Пироженко Мария Владимировна

с. Немировское
Лабушняк Валерий Иванович

г. Котовск
Тарадайко Петр Васильевич, Тетервак Анатолий Николаевич, Чекурда Евгений Леонтьевич, Новаковский Александр Алексеевич, Кушнир Алексей Петрович, Черный Юрий Дмитриевич, Стрыбаль Валерий Григорьевич, Колесник Николай Иванович, Мельничук Виктор Федорович, Краснян Алексей Саввич, Тимохин Геннадий Александрович, Постолатий Вадим Васильевич, Фрунзе Валерий Андреевич, Богачук Анатолий Алексеевич, Чебан Александр Семенович, Лаврик Николай Васильевич, Минаев Владимир Борисович, Зубку Георгий Петрович, Зубко Георгий Петрович, Зубку Григорий Петрович, Науменко Генадий Николаевич, Науменко Геннадий Николаевич, Мирославский Николай Викторович, Романов Александр Алексеевич, Пастух Валерий Дмитриевич, Ганыч Степан Омельянович, Черний Юрий Дмитриевич, Огнев Александр Иванович, Крыжановский Владимир Александрович, Тинкован Юрий Михайлович, Войтко Олег Игоревич, Ткач Виктор Борисович, Халабайда Игорь Джонович, Иваницкий Валерий Адамович, Маляр Ольга Андреевна, Дорош Ольга Ярославовна, Лесовая Наталья Анатольевна, Бондар Светлана Ильевна, Пугач Алла Викторовна, Тымко Наталья Михайловна, Гайда Надежда Ивановна, Староватова Людмила Андреевна, Радионова Людмила Михайловна, Падалка Нина Николаевна, Гусарская Галина Леонидовна, Хливна Вера Владимировна, Вахненко Любовь Андреевна, Дымчук Галина Николаевна, Лозинская Наталья Павловна, Сиволобова Тамара Витальевна, Мельник Евгения Петровна, Андоний Ольга Андреевна, Жосан Татьяна Петровна, Паерели Галина Ивановна, Женунтий Валентина Павловна, Фурман Татьяна Николаевна, Бондар Людмила Васильевна, Кривухатько Людмила Владимировна, Гарныш Алла Леонидовна, Сновида Валентина Ивановна, Фабрика Галина Евгеньевна, Зубицкая Людмила Ивановна, Христич Ольга Алексеевна, Лазарева Любовь Васильевна, Мартынюк Светлана Васильевна, Юзленко Людмила Михайловна, Кучина Наталья Михайловна, Трояновская Нила Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Мохаммад Аюб Шердел, Самойленко Владимир Андреевич

г. Рени
Бужак Дмитрий Георгиевич, Донев Сергей Михайлович, Каранфил Сергей Константинович, Фетеля Владимир Дмитриевич, Шептекита Сергей Викторович, Лукиянченко Сергей Георгиевич, Демиров Виктор Федорович, Драчев Виктор Вениаминович, Тютюник Юрий Борисович, Маркоч Олег Иванович, Лика Иван Иванович, Вельшиневский Владимир Петрович, Вельшиневский Юрий Петрович, Яненко Анатолий Николаевич, Цвиненко Григорий Николаевич, Гайдарлы Николай Васильевич, Свидерский Виктор Иванович, Чебанов Виктор Иванович, Терзи Дмитрий Васильевич, Иванова Татьяна Ивановна, Кениг Людмила Константиновна, Долгова Людмила Константиновна, Текуч Валентина Алексеевна, Кальчу Надежда Лазаревна, Сары Мария Афанасьевна, Ботика Дона Георгиевна, Сырбу Валентина Григорьевна, Бостан Екатерина Дмитриевна, Линти Мария Александровна, Сахно Феодора Михайловна, Вареник Екатерина Георгиевна, Грамада Василина Федоровна, Грамада Василиса Федоровна, Браила Ирина Мариновна, Бачурская Ирина Анатольевна, Хергеледжи Надежда Дмитриевна, Михайлеску Нина Георгиевна, Тетрад Мария Федоровна

с. Николаевка
Шевчук Андрей Степанович, Коритко Анатолий Степанович, Соловьев Сергей Андреевич, Глуховский Игорь Николаевич, Стасишин Богдан Мирославович, Зорина Елена Федоровна, Мамонтова Ирина Анатольевна, Чумак Валентина Васильевна, Кобзаренко Нина Ивановна, Минич Нина Васильевна

с. Ольшанка
Лисогурский Павел Григорьевич, Гнатюк Василий Васильевич, Гаврищук Виталий Федорович, Озирный Олег Григорьевич, Гудзь Василий Николаевич, Хлевнюк Олег Валентинович, Бойченко Вера Юхимовна

с. Василевка
Чернега Михаил Владимирович, Маевский Григорий Романович, Ибришим Петр Петрович, Мушинский Анатолий Федорович, Борщ Мария Серафимовна, Борш Мария Серафимовна, Миролюбенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Толпа Елена Григорьевна, Талпа Елена Григорьевна, Хан Зиновия Яковлевна, Хан Зинаида Яковлевна, Волкова Галина Афанасьевна, Каражова Валентина Ивановна, Соборова Татьяна Леонидовна, Чебан Ольга Петровна

г. Вилковое
Иванов Виталий Евгениевич, Кравченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Барба Валерий Иванович, Строганов Вячеслав Пантелеймонович, Строганов Вячеслав Пантелеевич, Ерской Сергей Петрович, Козлов Александр Поликарпович, Литвинец Владимир Николаевич, Голубов Александр Дмитриевич, Хилько Михаил Васильевич, Касьянов Алексей Трифонович, Таранов Алексей Юхимович, Косторнова Евгения Дмитриевна, Курдияшко Наталья Андреевна, Платонова Инна Алексеевна, Комендантова Инна Алексеевна, Мелентьева Вера Анатольевна, Нагорняк Евдокия Емельяновна, Корпусова Антонина Гавриловна, Унгарова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Голица
Стоянов Петр Васильевич, Тукан Александр Данилович, Бордиян Феодора Петровна

с. Шайтанка
Никитин Павел Николаевич, Ботажан Александр Павлович, Батажан Александр Павлович, Батажан Александр Павлович

с. Мирное
Коноваленко Сергей Анатольевич, Лупу Сергей Антонович, Стоцкий Александр Иванович, Самофалова Мария Ивановна, Фризюк Наталья Александровна

с. Широкая Балка
Тимофеев Анатолий Александрович, Швак Владимир Петрович, Швак Владимир Петрович

с. Ивашков
Куляс Николай Иванович, Казаков Игорь Владимирович, Бондар Галина Юриевна

с. Александровка
Кравченко Сергей Филиппович, Левенец Валерий Иванович, Григорьев Владимир Григорьевич, Фомин Михаил Федорович, Нежельский Василий Николаевич, Василиогло Георгий Борисович, Максименко Петр Петрович, Изиланов Владимир Петрович, Мучинская Александра Давидовна, Велева Мария Ильинична, Чебан Елена Дмитриевна

с. Курортное
Косовский Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Овидиополь
Калатай Николай Николаевич, Шевченко Олег Николаевич, Пряхин Валерий Семенович, Данилов Виктор Петрович, Крыжановский Николай Григорьевич, Паращак Анатолий Александрович, Царан Валерий Викторович, Боговык Владимир Михайлович, Пряхин Валерий Семенович, Никитинский Владимир Сергеевич, Оленицкий Николай Иосифович, Боговык Владимир Михайлович, Шопа Марьян Казимирович, Жердев Александр Юрьевич, Пугачев Олег Александрович, Савин Андрей Сергеевич, Хан Вячеслав Алексеевич, Олийнык Светлана Николаевна, Гончарко Лариса Васильевна, Щербань Таисия Борисовна, Остапенко Таисия Борисовна, Лысая Анна Захаровна, Баранецкая Анна Ивановна, Назарова Наталья Андреевна, Пашкова Елена Степановна, Слободянюк Наталия Николаевна, Иваний Наталья Николаевна, Опря Любовь Ивановна, Кульчицкая Валентина Васильевна, Бадерная Елена Андреевна, Гордиевская Алена Алексеевна, Гордиевская Елена Алексеевна, Синюк Ирина Юриевна, Шамонина Наталия Владимировна, Бекетова Галина Федоровна

г. Кодыма
Баркар Валерий Степанович, Калинковский Владимир Васильевич, Загребельный Владимир Степанович, Пасечник Виталий Леонидович, Катерло Николай Николаевич, Кейдалюк Валерий Иванович, Левицкий Леонид Алексеевич, Ласько Сергей Иванович, Белолибский Виктор Григорьевич, Иванова Людмила Филиповна, Иванова Людмила Филипповна, Лукашенко Валентина Николаевна, Синько Валентина Николаевна, Жеребкина Ольга Ивановна, Джуринская Таисия Дмитриевна, Стричишина Лариса Александровна, Мерзлякова Евдокия Михайловна, Эмирханова Сефият Магамедтагировна

с. Карэ
Скрипник Валерий Григорьевич

пгт Николаевка
Флорин Николай Борисович, Чаловский Николай Николаевич, Толкио Сергей Григорьевич, Чумаченко Владимир Николаевич, Флорин Николай Борисович, Лупу Ирина Владимировна, Бандуристая Ольга Александровна

пгт Затишье
Макогон Иван Иванович, Волинец Валерий Анатольевич

с. Плахтеевка
Чемерис Алексей Дмитриевич, Оснач Борис Васильевич, Котелевский Василий Петрович, Подуст Павел Петрович, Дербанцов Александр Валентинович, Подуст Василий Михайлович, Назаренко Валерий Петрович, Бондаренко Валентина Емельяновна

с. Лабушное
Борсук Владимир Васильевич

с. Барабой
Довженко Александр Андреевич, Михайляк Владимир Мирославович, Петренко Александр Михайлович, Мушинский Николай Григорьевич

г. Ильичевск
Дюжев Александр Геннадьевич, Дюжев Сергей Геннадьевич, Карасев Сергей Константинович, Щербатых Григорий Павлович, Драпаченко Сергей Николаевич, Каюн Сергей Иванович, Мельник Николай Иванович, Дюбак Дмитрий Алексеевич, Курильский Виктор Максимович, Терлецкий Олег Анатольевич, Князев Евгений Александрович, Фомичев Анатолий Петрович, Ткачук Дмитрий Леонидович, Приходько Александр Анатольевич, Кашнов Виктор Николаевич, Чеботарев Сергей Алексеевич, Бовшик Сергей Владимирович, Гринчук Николай Петрович, Бундаковский Василий Иванович, Мурга Петр Павлович, Юрьев Виктор Константинович, Нестеренко Владимир Александрович, Нисиченко Григорий Иванович, Голованов Владимир Викторович, Туз Евгений Владимирович, Островский Геннадий Валентинович, Шаран Александр Ярославович, Бельский Сергей Павлович, Брелян Андрей Анатольевич, Паращук Николай Иванович, Терлецкий Олег Анатольевич, Соловьев Сергей Евгениевич, Ступак Владимир Михайлович, Юрьев Виктор Константинович, Янов Александр Иванович, Нагорнюк Леонид Петрович, Гаврилюк Виктор Николаевич, Сорокожердев Сергей Николаевич, Пискарев Сергей Володимрович, Аксенов Олег Андреевич, Шелия Геннади Алексеевич, Карагодин Виктор Викторович, Гуляев Алексей Алексеевич, Марченко Евдокия Николаевна, Топольский Владимир Николаевич, Руснак Григорий Павлович, Боляк Константин Николаевич, Немировская Татьяна Григорьевна, Литвинова Алла Леонидовна, Гохгалтер Эмма Гельмутовна, Андреева Виктория Томасовна, Финик Клавдия Ивановна, Воевода Людмила Петровна, Татарко Наталя Николаевна, Семенцова Елена Борисовна, Костюк Наталья Александровна, Бородай Валентина Витальевна, Загороднюк Ольга Валентиновна, Ершова Ольга Валентиновна, Кордонская Тамара Яковлевна, Коломийченко Светлана Михайловна, Кирилова Надежда Юриевна, Кравченко Татьяна Юрьевна, Каржавина Лариса Ивановна, Елиферова Наталья Ульяновна, Лущинская Светлана Леонидовна, Корниенко Татьяна Николаевна, Киндсфатер Людмила Ивановна, Гамарц Тамара Владимировна, Голяндрина Любовь Семеновна, Молодычук Анна Александровна, Бобошко Елена Николаевна, Прибытко Татьяна Михайловна, Мурга Татьяна Михайловна, Соловьева Лариса Владимировна, Булгар Валентина Ильевна, Куленяк Елена Владимировна, Фисюкова Лидия Федоровна, Павлова Аксинья Ивановна, Павлова Аксиния Ивановна, Чустрак Антонина Петровна, Федорова Наталия Ивановна, Панасюк Лариса Николаевна, Немировска Татьяна Григорьевна, Васюхина Светлана Марияновна, Жалко Надежда Алексеевна, Жалко Надежда Александровна, Куленяк Елена Владимировна, Майорова Елена Игоревна, Павлова Аксиния Ивановна, Ковтуненко Наталия Ивановна, Рыбальченко Лариса Николаевна, Нестерова Светлана Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ростиков Анатолий Михайлович, Куцый Виктор Тимофеевич, Куцын Виктор Тимофеевич, Собченко Леонид Иванович, Зварич Владимир Викторович, Куприй Павел Александрович, Ручкин Владимир Геннадиевич, Скавинский Валерий Иванович, Репех Анатолий Владимирович, Воротнюк Владимир Федорович, Нижник Сергей Александрович, Кичмарь Андрей Андреевич, Сытор Сергей Николаевич, Шевчук Юрий Анатольевич, Дорошенко Олег Дмитриевич, Кирилов Владимир Павлович, Кириллов Владимир Павлович, Лабунец Виталий Григорьевич, Резниченко Петр Петрович, Федоренко Владимир Николаевич, Курочкин Валерий Алексеевич, Ярмолин Сергей Геннадиевич, Неверов Игорь Николаевич, Мельниченко Василий Петрович, Земляной Алексей Анатольевич, Захоба Николай Семенович, Ромащук Виктор Федосеевич, Тынкован Виктор Савельевич, Звездун Анатолий Александрович, Крыжановский Сергей Андреевич, Крыжановский Сергей Андреевич, Мойсеенко Владимир Владимирович, Тулуш Владимир Георгиевич, Потапенко Виктор Алексеевич, Скрипник Анатолий Васильевич, Фальковский Константин Владимирович, Опря Владимир Федорович, Кривцова Татьяна Александровна, Кирсанова Любовь Михайловна, Бройченко Надежда Петровна, Наумочкина Любовь Петровна, Васьковцова Анна Дмитриевна, Киселева Мария Николаевна, Кульбака Тамара Дмитриевна, Бузиян Тамара Владимировна, Огийко Мария Филипповна, Огейко Мария Филипповна, Калиниченко Галина Алексеевна, Рудницкая Светлана Ивановна, Романенко Виктория Константиновна, Кравченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Кузнецова Надежда Семеновна, Щербановская Ирина Александровна, Листопадная Инна Вадимовна, Шагалина Светлана Октябрьевна, Остапенко Наталья Александровна, Леванкова Анна Анатольевна, Мартынова Наталия Викторовна, Коробова Наталья Николаевна, Ермоленко Ирина Леонидовна, Молодан Наталья Павловна, Козловская Раиса Николаевна, Вицукаева Татьяна Сергеевна, Красовская Наталья Васильевна, Любчак Светлана Павловна, Федоренко Ольга Павловна, Вестерли Иванна Петровна, Ливицкая Ирина Васильевна, Шор Лариса Лазаревна, Педосюк Лариса Николаевна, Чабан Галина Степановна, Григорова Лариса Александровна, Рудницкая Светлана Ивановна, Цуркан Лариса Александровна, Ненова Галина Ильинична, Ненова Галина Ильевна, Заяц Татьяна Ивановна, Сидякина Галина Михайловна, Шаповалова Татьяна Федоровна, Денисенко Татьяна Лукьяновна, Верховинина Нина Алексеевна, Юденко Светлана Владимировна, Ситницкая Светлана Ивановна, Кругленко Татьяна Владимировна, Седун Любовь Николаевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Носач Юрий Владимирович, Носач Юрий Александрович, Полозенко Владимир Петрович

г. Татарбунары
Чебан Никифор Михайлович, Янчев Юрий Георгиевич, Назаренко Александр Иванович, Беседенко Александр Герасимович, Домнарь Владимир Иванович, Костецкий Александр Иванович, Масурашвили Виктор Анатольевич, Денисюк Владимир Антонович, Савич Надежда Павловна, Волканова Вера Никифоровна, Зубак Ефросинья Тихоновна, Калинская Анна Акпаровна, Романюк Ольга Петровна, Гиржева Галина Васильевна, Майборода Валентина Артемовна, Паун Валентина Афиногеновна, Драганова Мария Федосеевна

с. Балка
Яцикив Петр Романович

с. Старая Царичанка
Молодан Иван Андреевич

г. Измаил
Нягу Василий Васильевич, Радолов Сергей Иванович, Гульпа Сергей Кириллович, Федоров Михаил Анатольевич, Иокющу Пантелей Петрович, Чумаков Алексей Михайлович, Станев Степан Дмитриевич, Мищенко Михаил Евгеньевич, Тодоров Юрий Петрович, Димитриев Николай Васильевич, Зазулин Сергей Макарович, Зозулин Сергей Макарович, Шептекита Сергей Викторович, Бойчев Иван Георгиевич, Пересадько Владимир Степанович, Власенко Александр Владимирович, Калюжный Андрей Михайлович, Гладышев Андрей Владимирович, Редько Владимир Тимофеевич, Ерошенко Анатолий Александрович, Павлусенко Василий Яковлевич, Маслов Олег Иванович, Посполит Евгений Витальевич, Кутузов Сергей Львович, Храмов Сергей Валентинович, Казак Валерий Анатольевич, Маланюк Василий Григорьевич, Скрыпник Марко Георгиевич, Почепинский Евгений Христофорович, Чебан Сергей Максимович, Иовчев Сергей Дмитриевич, Куприй Александр Семенович, Силарин Владимир Ильич, Форонов Иван Иванович, Садовский Валерий Григорьевич, Садовский Валерий Григорьєвич, Фадеев Марат Александрович, Григоренко Владимир Николаевич, Иванов Вячеслав Леонтьевич, Михайлов Николай Борисович, Демьяненко Сергей Иванович, Медведык Виктор Федорович, Бесчетнов Николай Николаевич, Левченко Вячеслав Валентинович, Радуда Владимир Александрович, Василенко Игорь Витальевич, Козлов Валерий Петрович, Устыч Владимир Маркович, Стрижков Валерий Александрович, Кальчев Валерий Васильевич, Чумаченко Сергей Иванович, Лапченко Виктор Васильевич, Лыткин Александр Григорьевич, Запороженко Петр Степанович, Настенко Сергей Валентинович, Лавренков Евгений Викторович, Степаненко Сергей Никитович, Босалаев Геннадий Анатольевич, Павленко Василий Иванович, Назарук Иван Петрович, Чигин Николай Васильевич, Янцен Иосиф Иванович, Агура Валерий Иванович, Дьяковченко Александр Васильевич, Омельченко Николай Ильич, Батов Евгений Георгиевич, Примак Владимир Сергеевич, Левицкий Владимир Петрович, Сидоров Виктор Михайлович, Пуйческу Павел Федорович, Власенко Александр Владимирович, Тонконоженко Алла Анатольевна, Андрейчук Людмила Юрьевна, Жукова Ирина Николаевна, Муравйова Ольга Леонидовна, Илиева Александра Васильевна, Левченко Наталья Михайловна, Гурщенко Нина Николаевна, Степанова Ирина Иосифовна, Палий Людмила Васильевна, Кручевская Екатерина Сергеевна, Теркун Ирина Леонидовна, Пайтян Лариса Ервандовна, Пилипенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Юрченко Юлия Юриевна, Тимошенко Татьяна Марковна, Новикова Татьяна Петровна, Господинова Ольга Сергеевна, Арешкина Татьяна Абрамовна, Наумова Людмила Васильевна, Зайченко Наталья Ивановна, Зайченко Наталия Ивановна, Коныгина Лариса Эдьмановна, Коныгина Лариса Эльмановна, Котова Ольга Михайловна, Павалаки Наталия Петровна, Павалаки Наталья Петровна, Юдзионок Наталия Михайловна, Полубоянова Ольга Витальевна, Кулипченко Мария Дмитриевна, Хартюк Людмила Александровна, Земфирова Жанна Васильевна, Бельская Наталья Владимировна, Кравец Татьяна Васильевна, Тришина Марина Валентиновна, Заворотнюк Наталья Анатольевна, Минчева Мария Дмитриевна, Золотько Людмила Николаевна, Степанова Ольга Михайловна, Касим Юлия Николаевна, Тимофеева Людмила Петровна, Солонько Лариса Кирилловна, Дэнэилэ Тамара Степановна, Мурадьян Елена Трофимовна, Радолова Ариадна Анатольевна, Яровая Виолетта Рудольфовна, Батлаева Оксана Анатольевна, Тымчук Виктория Юриевна, Лысюк Валентина Петровна, Ковалева Галина Ивановна, Дукова Наталия Владимировна, Кузьменко Нина Васильевна, Головкова Галина Борисовна, Сотенко Виолетта Рудольфовна, Яровая Виолетта Рудольфовна, Шматова Ольга Николаевна, Гончар Вероника Валентиновна, Фаторная Нелля Александровна, Фаторная Неля Александровна, Боковая Людмила Григорьевна, Голубева Наталья Васильевна, Бучацкая Оксана Анатольевна, Маджарова Светлана Викторовна, Мухометзянова Людмила Александровна, Балабан Валентина Ивановна, Левченко Наталья Михайловна, Руденко Татьяна Ивановна, Мусульбас Антонина Григорьевна, Диденко Надежда Викторовна, Максимова Татьяна Николаевна, Лазаренко Наталия Семеновна, Винскевич Тамара Григорьевна, Марку Татьяна Юрьевна

пгт Сергиевка
Толмачев Владимир Владимирович, Ткаченко Григорий Григорьевич, Крамар Евгений Николаевич, Шевчук Юрий Анатольевич, Андрющенко Владимир Анатольевич, Сопко Александр Александрович, Павленко Вячеслав Григорьевич, Гразен Антонина Николаевна, Гразьон Антонина Николаевна, Яценко Наталия Павловна, Лисовская Инна Ивановна, Ивашкович Надежда Мацеевна, Захарова Светлана Владимировна, Коваль Анна Николаевна, Кузовлева Любовь Николаевна, Балцану Людмила Владимировна, Титяпкина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Богатое
Шишман Павел Михайлович, Картелян Яков Кириллович, Выходченко Светлана Романовна, Тангер Ефросиния Васильевна

с. Сафьяны
Гудь Иван Григорьевич, Гудь Иван Георгиевич, Герасимов Александр Евгениевич, Зубенко Василий Васильевич, Сливенко Вера Викторовна, Ладан Людмила Андреевна, Сосиновская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Мачулка Сергей Викторович, Кучмий Александр Сергеевич

пгт Любашевка
Унтилов Владимир Ильич, Путинцев Василий Иванович, Билячат Анатолий Степанович, Байрамов Григорий Александрович, Байрамов Григорий Александрович, Табунщик Владимир Васильевич, Лисневский Петр Григорьевич, Воловой Сергей Михайлович, Богаченко Леонид Иванович, Вододюк Владимир Ильич, Метаревский Василий Васильевич, Жмурко Сергей Григорьевич, Поплавский Сергей Всеволодович, Воловой Сергей Михайлович, Долгий Леонид Григорьевич, Котельников Николай Иванович, Новоселова Вера Викторовна, Лисниченко Валентина Михайловна, Лесниченко Валентина Михайловна, Саксон Людмила Анатольевна, Сухолитко Ольга Романовна, Зубенко Зоя Николаевна, Петриченко Любовь Александровна, Горлач Ольга Ивановна, Гончарук Людмила Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Панасюк Олег Юрьевич, Сымак Федор Васильевич, Федоренко Василий Васильевич, Недбалюк Роман Дмитриевич, Симак Федор Васильевич, Пантелей Сергей Васильевич, Пантилей Людмила Петровна, Кожемяко Людмила Андреевна, Андреева Александра Викторовна, Козловская Галина Сергеевна, Коновалова Валентина Семеновна, Мидун Нина Семеновна, Позднякова Светлана Егоровна, Харланюк Лариса Ивановна, Слабенчук Валентина Александровна, Плужник Ольга Александровна, Чапайда Людмила Газизяновна, Мальцева Елена Николаевна, Кожемяко Людмила Андреевна, Кожемяка Людмила Андреевна, Федунь Лидия Борисовна, Пантилей Людмила Петровна, Кульчицкая Наталья Васильевна, Федунь Лидия Борисовна, Бенза Надежда Степановна, Андреева Александра Викторовна, Соловьева Наталия Борисовна, Заярная Лида Михайловна, Дмитроняк Мария Николаевна, Козловская Галина Сергеевна

с. Скинешоры
Аркан Анатолий Васильевич

с. Нерубайское
Лозович Алексей Викторович, Здоровенко Владимир Витальевич, Медведюк Николай Васильевич, Тихомиров Александр Николаевич, Малобенский Александр Михайлович, Таболин Борис Анатольевич, Бондаренко Виталий Павлович, Кучеренко Николай Борисович, Кукса Сергей Иванович, Шаповалова Людмила Николаевна, Кушнир Наталья Сергеевна, Шестаковская Вера Александровна

с. Троицкое
Хламов Борис Иванович, Соборов Александр Васильевич, Соборов Александр Василавич, Войтов Александр Григорьевич, Куценко Светлана Васильевна, Сащук Светлана Васильевна, Тарарака Ирина Георгиевна, Акулибаба Галина Николаевна, Соборова Людмила Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Олейник Михаил Викторович, Коваленко Николай Николаевич, Войников Александр Владимирович, Журбенко Валерий Анатольевич, Крутенко Виктор Николаевич, Адамчук Юрий Васильевич, Климантович Владимир Владимирович, Белиза Владимир Александрович, Твердохлеб Виктор Михайлович, Мурга Игорь Олегович, Быков Николай Васильевич, Ковальчук Виктор Николаевич, Иванов Александр Иванович, Саенко Александр Петрович, Маломан Сергей Петрович, Кипера Петр Сергеевич, Марцив Леонид Владимирович, Тимков Юрий Степанович, Туроман Владимир Иванович, Войников Александр Владимирович, Литвинов Сергей Геннадиевич, Чокан Вениамин Николаевич, Лебеденко Наталья Степановна, Цвижба Светлана Вилиминовна, Добровольская Мария Михайловна, Голосюк Вера Петровна, Швец Лариса Валентиновна, Григорьева Валентина Сергеевна, Павлова Галина Васильевна, Курилова Светлана Николаевна, Соколова Надежда Ивановна, Марченко Лариса Петровна, Карякина Валентина Николаевна, Бойченко Валентина Николаевна, Пащенко Лариса Ивановна, Британ Наталия Валентиновна, Пахтусова Наталья Георгиевна, Варламова Людмила Анатольевна, Лебеденко Наталия Степановна, Одокиенко Надежда Владимировна, Филь Людмила Николаевна, Жмур Ольга Ивановна, Хилько Галина Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Рогачко Александр Иванович, Ильюк Анатолий Степанович, Зозуля Анатолий Иванович, Федоренко Василий Васильевич, Митяев Сергей Вячеславович, Степаненко Игорь Константинович, Кабанов Олег Анатольевич, Томашевский Александр Антонович, Астахов Валерий Евгеньевич, Стыркул Валерий Владимирович, Дубинин Гавриил Викторович, Иллюк Анатолий Степанович, Ефремова Ольга Анатольевна, Корчевая Наталья Евгеньевна, Коцур Светлана Ивановна, Коцур Светлана Ивановна, Костилева Людмила Степановна, Костылева Людмила Степановна, Бакал Татьяна Николаевна, Вишневская Татьяна Филипповна

с. Виноградарь
Пономаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Караченцева Вера Александровна, Кесова Елена Васильевна, Попова Галина Сергеевна, Доброжан Надежда Владимировна

п. Усатово
Чумаков Алексей Михайлович, Манолий Алексей Афанасьевич, Святский Геннадий Федорович, Вужиловский Валерий Николаевич, Щеблыкина Вера Николаевна, Парскевич Евгения Николаевна, Параскевич Евгения Николаевна, Шевчик Лидия Михайловна, Корсакова Тамара Федоровна

с. Великая Балка
Шумский Владимир Леонидович, Хома Юрий Евстахиевич, Пономаренко Наталья Степановна, Вацько Людмила Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Осипчук Николай Михайлович, Литовченко Лариса Францовна, Власенко Юрий Васильевич, Андриешин Анатолий Анатольевич, Хлебодар Александр Родславович, Марченко Елена Ивановна, Козлова Людмила Ивановна, Бенько Надежда Ивановна, Буслаева Ольга Викторовна, Тимофиева Светлана Дмитриевна, Буслаева Ольга Виктровна, Колосова Елена Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Ищук Игорь Владимирович

с. Фонтанка
Оришин Александр Юрьевич, Килар Александр Петрович, Федоренко Виктор Борисович, Пирожник Сергей Викторович, Данилюк Татьяна Николаевна, Барабаш Ольга Николаевна, Новиченко Светлана Михайловна, Ткачук Надежда Борисовна, Резникова Татьяна Анатольевна, Паригина Надежда Борисовна, Рачук Ирина Викторовна, Щербина Орися Танасиевна

пгт Петровка
Нефедов Анатолий Владимирович, Ников Владимир Ильич, Щедров Сергей Николаевич, Хитренко Владимир Владимирович, Ергиев Иван Родионович, Разин Андрей Евгениевич, Кланцатая Елена Васильевна, Стоянова Лариса Васильевна, Казакова Мария Степановна, Нестерук Нина Аврамовна, Купча Нина Аврамовна, Быковец Галина Викторовна

с. Секретаровка
Андреев Владимир Борисович, Злая Татьяна Матвеевна, Злая Татьяна Махтеевна, Крисков Вера Михайловна, Крыськова Вера Михайловна

пгт Великодолинское
Сорока Игорь Николаевич, Илькив Михаил Яковлевич, Кульчицкий Владимир Петрович, Зуев Станислав Александрович, Секретарь Александр Николаевич, Репешко Марк Панасович, Микулич Иван Омельянович, Буров Леонид Валентинович, Южбенко Александр Павлович, Шваюк Надежда Васильевна, Любимова Людмила Петровна, Коваль Светлана Леонидовна, Шкимбова Мария Ивановна, Горохова Мария Ивановна, Апанасенко Галина Михайловна, Панцарино Галина Николаевна, Томчик Людмила Ивановна

с. Усатово
Демчук Алексей Алексеевич, Махнерко Виктор Васильевич, Махненко Виктор Васильевич, Голубенко Сергей Иванович, Вужитовский Валерий Николаевич, Гайденко Виталий Леонидович, Чебанов Вячеслав Михайлович, Пашкова Людмила Михайловна, Чугай Наталия Николаевна, Лагиева Елена Владимировна, Дыхтяренко Ольга Васильевна, Дихтяренко Ольга Васильевна, Колесник Любовь Константиновна, Желудева Людмила Анатольевна

с. Великий Дальник
Тимченко Анатолий Леонтьевич, Новак Владимир Анатольевич, Макаров Олег Анатольевич, Воробьев Алексей Анатольевич, Сольвар Игорь Николаевич, Головченко Ольга Ивановна, Коваржик Светлана Николаевна, Побокина Ольга Александровна, Лоза Ольга Александровна, Недыбалюк Зинаида Павловна, Головченко Елена Ивановна

с. Заря
Георгиев Петр Иванович, Ганев Федор Георгиевич, Папушко Владимир Аристархович, Георгиева Валентина Ильинична, Райчева Елена Савелиевна, Райчева Елена Савельевна, Богданова Раиса Эммануиловна, Аргирова Домникия Ивановна, Великова Домникия Петровна

пгт Ивановка
Шашков Михаил Вильевич, Чабан Алексей Александрович, Чабанов Алексей Александрович, Сентюрин Александр Алексеевич, Дымов Василий Борисович, Саламаха Михаил Михайлович, Крыхтина Галина Андреевна, Онищук Наталья Александровна

с. Граденицы
Пурич Александр Гаврилович, Лянка Петр Михайлович, Тараненко Владимир Павлович, Пельтик Сергей Федорович, Клокар Иван Александрович, Куркан Александра Владимировна, Каушан Евдокия Захаровна, Полякова Татьяна Алиевна

с. Крыжановка
Вороненко Виктор Николаевич, Калашников Виктор Федорович, Костенюк Лариса Дмитриевна, Каленчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Новицкая Елена Владимировна

пгт Фрунзовка
Стратулат Александр Васильевич, Хомич Василий Васильевич, Павлов Сергей Валентинович, Коваленко Александр Александрович, Коваленко Владимир Александрович, Кушниренко Василий Васильевич, Мазур Людмила Адамовна, Лазарева Ольга Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Жечев Илья Васильевич, Толопко Юрий Николаевич, Константинов Сергей Николаевич, Гуцан Иван Иванович, Рева Павел Сергеевич, Габчак Владимир Михайлович, Пискун Виктор Павлович, Боз Александр Петрович, Свинцыцкий Александр Вячеславович, Брусенский Вячеслав Иванович, Селезнев Павел Петрович, Константинов Владимир Леонидович, Бурлаченко Иван Константинович, Хитренко Владимир Владимирович, Узун Мария Семеновна, Кравцан Екатерина Николаевна, Кузнецова Наталия Валентиновна, Бабынина Виктория Леонидовна, Майданская Татьяна Ивановна, Гужева Алла Прокофьевна, Ткаченко Валентина Викторовна, Терзи Гаргония Николаевна, Мягченко Людмила Адольфовна, Березиняну Елена Андреевна, Узун Мария Семеновна, Кузнецова Наталья Валентиновна, Вакуленко Елена Васильевна, Удовыдченкова Наталья Ивановна, Рошка Светлана Васильевна

г. Березовка
Тонконоженко Виктор Иванович, Шестопалов Виктор Владимирович, Дубинин Сергей Романович, Ермолов Николай Николаевич, Стеблиненко Станислав Петрович, Ижаковский Иван Иванович, Писаренко Олег Анатольевич, Липкевичь Олег Маркиянович, Федосеев Виктор Владимирович, Волинец Владимир Петрович, Дмитренко Виктор Адамович, Чехонадских Юрий Андреевич, Воробьева Елена Петровна, Орлова Алла Ивановна, Василенко Любовь Михайловна, Рублюк Людмила Валентиновна, Баландина Алла Владимировна, Павлова Елена Васильевна, Приступа Наталия Иосифовна, Кондратенко Валентина Владимировна, Савенко Тамара Николаевна, Мойченко Рита Васильевна, Дели Антонина Анатольевна

с. Сербка
Балашов Юрий Павлович, Рогожин Михаил Антонович

с. Сухой Лиман
Алескеров Теймур Гасанович, Драпаченко Сергей Николаевич

пгт Александровка
Алескеров Теймур Гасанович, Плохотнюк Владимир Валентинович, Чупилка Сергей Петрович, Верготи Анатолий Викторович, Верготин Анатолий Викторович, Усынин Валерий Николаевич, Расщупкина Людмила Федоровна

г. Балта
Юрковский Василий Алексеевич, Гловацкий Владимир Ильич, Луцкий Сергей Николаевич, Бычков Алексей Валентинович, Бондаренко Сергей Гаврилович, Канаев Василий Иванович, Попов Евгений Васильевич, Чеботарев Сергей Игнатьевич, Чебатарев Сергей Игнатьевич, Луговой Сергей Игнатьевич, Ясинский Анатолий Вячеславович, Кравченко Александр Федорович, Лещенко Леонид Михайлович, Пизний Сергей Михайлович, Ревко Юрий Владимирович, Городыский Анатолий Иванович, Миронов Александр Максимович, Ратников Аркадий Васильевич, Гевко Михаил Федорович, Грановский Николай Семенович, Миронов Александр Максимович, Клапчук Любовь Михайловна, Вакарчук Надежда Владимировна, Драганюк Людмила Васильевна, Кумчак Лидия Сергеевна, Дабижа Мария Степановна, Черевко Надежда Михайловна, Бычкова Лидия Владимировна, Тихоход Надежда Анатольевна, Вершигора Светлана Лазаревна, Кочерга Татьяна Николаевна, Кришнева Татьяна Ивановна, Казаковцева Татьяна Ивановна, Грибонос Анна Павловна, Бойко Лилия Петровна, Билецкая Лилия Петровна, Чернышко Лидия Феодосьевна, Дорошенко Татьяна Владимировна, Антосюк Татьяна Андреевна, Гойко Зоя Михайловна, Руденко Таисия Григорьевна, Фокша Фарида Рафиковна, Лазарева Наталия Григорьевна

с. Белолесье
Петров Анатолий Маркович, Стогний Виктор Михайлович, Димитренко Виктор Евтухиевич, Липовый Александр Михайлович, Воскобойник Людмила Михайловна

г. Южный
Довженко Александр Петрович, Лужанский Геннадий Петрович, Велигорский Николай Дмитриевич, Демченко Александр Викторович, Золотов Алексей Станиславович, Гуцуляк Анатолий Григорьевич, Пахомов Виктор Иванович, Василенко Виктор Логинович, Копиевский Сергей Алексеевич, Качковский Алексей Александрович, Синчук Владимир Васильевич, Тимофеева Евдокия Ивановна, Брох Инна Леонидовна, Шушваль Валентина Андреевна, Нечитайло Анна Григорьевна, Панченко Людмила Владимировна, Ефимчук Татьяна Александровна, Слюсаренко Валентина Григорьевна, Брель Татьяна Гавриловна, Коваль Елена Ефимовна, Маринат Ала Анатольевна, Маринат Алла Анатольевна, Черкасова Зоя Ивановна, Севастьянова Татьяна Николаевна, Рыбицкая Светлана Николаевна, Рибицкая Светлана Николаевна

с. Алексеевка
Сичинский Александр Иванович, Гордаш Александр Иванович, Скрипник Валерий Григорьевич

г. Ананьев
Тилилюк Валентин Михайлович, Штембуляк Александр Иванович, Полищук Николай Сергеевич, Бондарчук Сергей Григорьевич, Непомящий Юрий Анатольевич, Влад Валентина Николаевна, Пашкевич Надежда Борисовна, Яковенко Анна Ивановна, Штембуляк Людмила Ивановна, Буляндра Елена Павловна, Нестеренко Раиса Ивановна, Прыймак Нелли Ивановна, Балакан Нелля Ивановна, Лянко Людмила Филипповна, Пушненко Любовь Ивановна, Настасюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Новокрасное
Степанов Василий Александрович, Грэдинарь Валентина Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Армаш Владимир Александрович, Витичак Анатолий Михайлович, Казанджи Борис Евгеньевич, Марчук Феодосий Кириллович, Юрчило Мирослав Васильевич, Балик Михаил Владимирович, Пославская Галина Степановна

с. Великоплоское
Москвичев Александр Иванович, Шишкин Владимир Иванович, Красельников Василий Михайлович, Павлов Павел Павлович

с. Заводовка
Выгонный Виктор Иванович

с. Жеребково
Калинов Виктор Иванович, Качур Сергей Владимирович, Мокряк Александр Васильевич, Дмытрашко Ольга Михайловна, Баранова Валентина Ивановна

с. Орловка
Чолак Афанасий Георгиевич, Журя Георгий Николаевич, Онофрей Агафия Степановна, Варсан Валентина Дмитриевна, Кожокару София Федоровна, Кожокару София Федоровна

с. Перекрестово
Сытник Виктор Владимирович, Хилиниченко Александр Васильевич, Бошняга Виктор Владимирович, Зеру Валентин Хрисанфович, Черевыченко Людмила Федоровна, Полищук Елена Георгиевна

с. Мариновка
Дубна Анатолий Васильевич, Ящук Надежда Филимоновна

с. Ананьев
Балабан Николай Иванович

с. Черная
Король Василий Васильевич

с. Марьяновка
Гуданич Виктор Васильевич, Дребот Василий Иванович, Кириченко Любовь Ивановна, Опря Пелагея Георгиевна

с. Преображенка
Проданчук Сергей Дмитриевич, Баранов Игорь Константинович

с. Григоровка
Куржос Георгий Иванович

с. Холмское
Терзийский Федор Дмитриевич, Янев Семен Захариевич, Янев Семен Захарович, Мигов Георгий Георгиевич, Батанов Юрий Дмитриевич, Балабан Николай Михайлович, Иоргова Домникия Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Беженар Георгий Николаевич, Калынеделя Николай Деонисович, Топал Федора Николаевна, Топал Феодора Николаевна, Малак Мария Ивановна, Димитрова-малак Мария Ивановна, Арикова Надежда Николаевна, Яцына Иванна Дмитриевна

с. Червонознаменка
Ковалев Анатолий Станиславович, Козачинский Анатолий Васильевич, Делий Анатолий Николаевич, Гузунов Владимир Васильевич

с. Першотравневое
Унгурян Василий Иванович, Ефремов Игорь Владимирович, Шурко Николай Григорьевич, Блок Антонина Ивановна, Алексеенко Ольга Степановна, Нан Софья Петровна, Крамаренко Нина Федоровна, Семенова Надежда Александровна, Михайлик Валентина Степановна, Ким Кирани Степановна, Урыту Елена Васильевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чигин Виктор Матвеевич, Стоян Виктор Опанасович, Хрусталев Николай Архипович, Кирьянов Владимир Сергеевич, Корченков Владимир Иванович

с. Широкое
Мигирин Николай Николаевич

с. Жовтневое
Бакановский Николай Григорьевич, Желязсков Зиновий Константинович, Марой Юрий Павлович, Морой Юрий Павлович, Царан Марина Ивановна, Желяскова Мария Георгиевна

с. Виноградное
Осипенко Николай Николаевич, Штраус Екатерина Григорьевна, Станева Федора Михайловна, Станева Феодора Михайловна, Радова Мария Георгиевна, Недова Мария Михайловна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Медюк Николай Иванович, Медюк Николай Иванович, Кармазин Владимир Леонтьевич, Кармазин Владимир Леонидович, Пухарева Людмила Владимировна

с. Амуры
Димитриев Николай Васильевич, Даналаки Валерий Андреевич

с. Озерное
Шкьопу Филипп Васильевич, Зечу Иван Трофимович, Арыку Михаил Александрович, Мирча Сергей Харлампович, Зечу Ефросиния Парфентьевна, Балика Вера Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Силиниченко Юрий Филиппович

с. Сычавка
Козарезнюк Сергей Викторович, Ободовский Александр Васильевич

с. Россияновка
Бабенко Иван Иванович, Коринчук Валентина Викторовна, Коренчук Валентина Викторовна

с. Владимировка
Паскалов Иван Савельевич, Колбасенко Леонид Сергеевич

с. Янишовка
Спиридонов Николай Викторович, Спиридонов Николай Викторович, Зверянская Евгения Александровна, Звирянская Евгения Александровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Стратиевский Виктор Степанович, Шевченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Новая Долина
Трояновский Павел Анатольевич

с. Ставрово
Порохончук Леонид Александрович, Новаковский Николай Григорьевич, Новаковский Николай Георгиевич, Гросу Олеся Ивановна, Гросу Леся Доротеевна

с. Лощиновка
Коваленко Валерий Викторович, Коваленко Татьяна Филипповна

с. Ларжанка
Крещенко Петр Петрович, Ремизова Галина Ивановна, Арешкина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Молога
Султан Сергей Сергеевич, Данилюк Игорь Иванович, Лавриненко Наталия Кирилловна, Бойко Таисия Васильевна, Федорончук Антонина Ивановна, Козакова Раиса Никифоровна

с. Красная Коса
Бузыла Борис Николаевич

с. Шабо
Чернокульский Сергей Васильевич, Чебаненко Сергей Павлович, Кубанин Николай Дмитриевич, Дверничук Степан Николаевич, Масляков Игорь Николаевич, Дверничук Степан Николаевич, Киваков Игорь Анатольевич, Бойченко Михаил Павлович, Обрезанова Ольга Степановна, Горщенко Галина Тимофеевна, Шевчук Ольга Владимировна, Брагина Татьяна Ивановна, Дубинина Марина Викторовна, Высочан Людмила Трифоновна, Белоусова Елена Несторовна, Мунтяну Мария Петровна

с. Новоподольское
Дранчук Алексей Петрович

с. Меняйловка
Фетеску Алексей Васильевич, Китросан Иван Прокопьевич, Барабаш Евдокия Даниловна, Крецу Анастасия Митрофановна

с. Колисное
Михов Иван Петрович, Галюров Николай Дмитриевич, Стоянов Михаил Павлович, Чеплак Иван Иванович, Буза Сергей Анисимович, Братинова Елена Михайловна, Станчева Аксинья Прокопьевна

с. Осички
Шаповал Вячеслав Петрович, Мостовая Светлана Васильевна

с. Лиманское
Строя Владимир Михайлович, Аждер Анатолий Васильевич, Корнел Николай Константинович, Плачинта Григорий Васильевич, Русий Николай Федорович, Балуца Валентина Константиновна, Мычка Валентина Петровна

с. Солтановка
Голтей Владимир Анатольевич, Солинский Николай Йосифович, Гордуз Наталья Петровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Ляшенко Павел Петрович, Скакун Михаил Васильевич, Олейник Наталья Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карауш Валентин Павлович, Карауш Галина Ивановна, Артеменко Валентина Михайловна

с. Иосиповка
Морозов Сергей Васильевич, Коломиец Василий Михайлович, Смоляной Александр Леонидович, Чередниченко Татьяна Тимофеевна, Богуславская Василина Васильевна, Бойко Ольга Гавриловна

с. Федосеевка
Засадный Николай Владимирович, Засадный Николай Владимирович, Засадный Николай Владимирович, Виноградова Елена Адольфовна

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Георгий Данилович, Димова Елена Дмитриевна, Глебова Елена Архиповна

с. Конопляное
Ильчишин Виктор Миронович

с. Выпасное
Скала Виктор Сергеевич, Беспарточнов Василий Иванович, Гайдуков Евгений Николаевич, Волков Иван Васильевич, Рымбалюк Алексей Сергеевич, Бараненко Афанасий Афанасиевич, Бараненко Панас Панасович, Волощук Сергей Николаевич, Шевченко Галина Дмитриевна, Скала Светлана Григорьевна, Романенко Светлана Васильевна, Кирницкая Людмила Михайловна, Кисиль Любовь Ивановна, Костишина Галина Гуриевна, Сапожник Тамара Дмитриевна

пгт Радостное
Гайтанжий Игорь Иванович, Волошин Анатолий Петрович, Секретарюк Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Постолатий Вадим Васильевич

с. Любополь
Тарахонич Сергей Васильевич, Калиниченко Виталий Николаевич, Калиниченко Виталий Николаевич, Калиниченко Виктор Николаевич

с. Славяносербская
Шмыгельский Николай Николаевич, Иванова Наталья Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Чернев Иван Филиппович

пгт Лиманское
Шумейко Сергей Иванович, Ракович Александр Иванович, Колдарь Александр Михайлович, Колдар Александр Михайлович, Клименко Сергей Николаевич, Жебриков Александр Сергеевич, Чечушков Николай Глебович, Жебриков Александр Сергеевич, Кучер Владимир Алексеевич, Панга Виктор Васильевич, Дудяк Виктор Дмитриевич, Рупа Владимир Петрович, Ротарь Владимир Григорьевич, Декан Константин Леонидович, Комиссаров Семен Николаевич, Цюцюр Татьяна Константиновна, Кузьменко Елена Леонидовна, Касапчук Ольга Адамовна, Колосова Неля Марцыновна, Колосова Неля Михайловна, Левчук Александра Ивановна, Рудковская Галина Николаевна, Бурко Людмила Владимировна, Бурко Людмила Васильевна, Ананьева Наталия Викторовна, Шкирская Наталья Павловна

с. Плоское
Луцкий Петр Петрович, Клапчук Николай Александрович, Завирюха Татьяна Федоровна

с. Пасат
Цисар Анатолий Николаевич

с. Обжилое
Рупташ Виталии Васильевич, Джуринский Федор Васильевич, Гордиенко Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Песчаная
Атаманюк Иван Иванович, Шевчишен Раиса Ивановна, Гуменна Лидия Федотовна

с. Кохановка
Середа Анатолий Николаевич

с. Боярка
Гулий Михаил Васильевич, Танасичук Анатолий Петрович

с. Малодолинское
Якимовский Сергей Сергеевич, Мельник Нина Степановна, Саморукова Ольга Васильевна, Гладковская Светлана Васильевна, Макрий Светлана Дмитриевна, Онищук Людмила Ивановна

с. Лесное
Губарь Владимир Григорьевич, Губарь Владимир Григорьєвич, Губарь Владимир Григорьевич, Падалко Галина Мефониевна

с. Юрьевка
Пасат Степан Георгиевич, Пасат Надежда Андреевна

пгт Сарата
Неживой Юрий Васильевич, Желев Демьян Дмитриевич, Тарасенко Алексей Николаевич, Поглубко Валентин Павлович, Удовик Александр Иванович, Прокофьев Сергей Иванович, Белошицкая Раиса Ивановна, Билошицкая Раиса Ивановна, Оснач Елена Константиновна, Лубьянова Надежда Николаевна, Гребенюк Наталья Петровна, Матрос Екатерина Дмитриевна, Скалозуб Евдокия Васильевна

с. Концеба
Третьяк Олег Степанович, Третяк Олег Степанович, Фартушняк Нина Васильевна

с. Неделково
Лозовский Станислав Иванович

пгт Саврань
Довбня Владимир Анатольевич, Франчук Григорий Иванович, Рыбак Николай Владимирович, Гребенюк Виктор Федорович, Рябецкий Вячеслав Петрович, Кулык Надежда Анатольевна, Бровко Ольга Александровна, Кулык Надежда Анатольевна, Рубаневич Людмила Андреевна, Ковбасюк Анна Николаевна, Спусканюк Людмила Владимировна, Курачихина Наталия Владимировна, Курачихина Наталья Владимировна, Бровко Ольга Александровна, Бачинская Людмила Викторовна, Николаева Людмила Андреевна, Николаева Людмила Андреевна, Островская Евгена Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Жебрицкий Александр Иванович, Кизима Наталия Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Марков Анатолий Николаевич

с. Сергиевка
Бобошко Анатолий Леонтьевич, Тимохина Елена Васильевна

с. Козачий Яр
Сивак Александр Павлович

с. Демидовка
Пышняк Сергей Николаевич

с. Новосамарка
Кюссе Федор Георгиевич, Беэбах Владимир Анатольевич, Безбах Владимир Анатольевич, Безбах Владимир Анатольевич, Безбах Владимир Анатольевич, Владимирова Людмила Васильевна

с. Петровка
Крещенко Владимир Петрович, Бордюгов Владимир Николаевич, Давидчук Олег Васильевич, Ардзенадзе Тамази Нодарьевич, Ямщиков Сергей Александрович, Басюк Виктор Антонович, Ушакова Галина Викторовна, Филимонюк Елена Григорьевна, Паламарчук Татьяна Васильевна, Капула Светлана Анатольевна, Гриценюк Галина Петровна

с. Дмитровка
Гуров Яков Пантелеевич, Кракатица Петр Лукич, Попозогло Дмитрий Федорович, Велев Михаил Иванович, Недялков Сергей Дмитриевич, Аргиров Василий Васильевич, Балманжи Георгий Васильевич, Давыденко Александр Владимирович, Маковей Валерий Миронович, Городиштян Анатолий Михайлович, Беженар Андрей Семенович, Топол Любовь Леонидовна, Топал Любовь Леонтьевна, Мойсей Анна Ивановна, Бурлаку Ефросинья Исидоровна, Бурлаку Ефросинья Сидоровна, Узун Ирина Афанасьевна, Казанжи Федора Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Урсол Виктор Васильевич, Урсул Виктор Васильевич

с. Новая Покровка
Еремия Михаил Григорьєвич, Еремия Михаил Григорьевич

с. Удобное
Лаур Петр Георгиевич, Пухкан Сергей Иванович, Костенко Наталия Григорьевна, Лысенко Анна Григорьевна, Гарбатовская Лидия Ивановна

с. Оленевка
Самсонюк Сергей Витальевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Лупу Виктор Павлович

с. Долинское
Гавгаш Михаил Васильевич, Сандуленко Леонид Григорьевич, Кушниренко Николай Владимирович, Строя Николай Петрович, Туневич Алексей Витальевич, Туневич Алексей Витальевич, Негрескул Вячеслав Васильевич, Куванжи Иван Петрович, Крикова Анна Николаевна, Катранжи Феодора Мариновна, Катранжи Федора Мариновна, Кошовей Наталия Николаевна, Рошу Валентина Дмитриевна, Долапчи Екатерина Васильевна

с. Байтали
Тарабанчук Владимир Афанасьевич

с. Павловка
Карай Иван Дмитриевич, Дебиляк Александр Иванович, Дурдук Николай Федорович, Братущак Иван Калинович, Самсонникова Мария Ивановна, Колосова Ирина Владимировна, Шефер Таисия Валентиновна, Гайнулина Галина Ниязовна

с. Викторовка
Емельяненко Владимир Владимирович, Нестерук Раиса Дмитриевна, Нестерук Раиса Дмитриевна

п. Травневое
Коваленко Василий Тимофеевич

с. Калчевая
Карагуца Дмитрий Семенович, Пельтек Георгий Николаевич, Деревенский Семен Семенович, Абажер Марина Афанасьевна

с. Табаки
Гайдаржи Василий Кириллович, Ялама Николай Васильевич, Гайдаржи Василий Кириллович, Фарыма Зинаида Васильевна, Козлова Лариса Ивановна, Чабан Лариса Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Кулаксыз Михаил Петрович, Коврикова Валентина Христофоровна, Карагез Раиса Ивановна

г. Болград
Киосе Иван Борисович, Абаджиев Сергей Афанасьевич, Хаджиогло Валерий Афанасьевич, Тихонравов Владимир Петрович, Маргарит Иван Георгиевич, Демьяненко Сергей Иванович, Смольяков Сергей Владимирович, Олийнык Сергей Эдуардович, Дойков Николай Дмитриевич, Опря Олег Иванович, Пельтек Анатолий Степанович, Матев Николай Антонович, Петров Анатолий Константинович, Герасимчук Константин Тадеевич, Кулаксыз Леонид Георгиевич, Килафлы Владимир Васильевич, Миргородская Наталья Николаевна, Бабинская Лариса Михайловна, Хисямединова Татьяна Решитовна, Островая Татьяна Вадимовна, Осипова Светлана Ивановна, Чебанова Елена Михайловна, Парасоцкая Валентина Борисовна, Дячук Антонина Александровна, Беда Анна Георгиевна, Вылкова Татьяна Константиновна, Бондаренко Ольга Ивановна, Федорова Екатерина Васильевна, Дудина Татьяна Васильевна, Симова Галина Владимировна, Степанова Галина Васильевна, Иванова Татьяна Викторовна, Узун Татьяна Николаевна, Поль Татьяна Николаевна, Романовская Екатерина Ивановна, Винокурова Мария Александровна, Терзи Валентина Евгеньевна, Бахчеджи Мария Феодосиевна, Сафронова Наталья Кирилловна, Шевченко Ольга Николаевна

с. Банновка
Беров Виктор Федорович, Пивень Тарас Петрович

с. Писаревка
Ярошевский Алексей Борисович, Зелинская Ольга Ивановна

с. Сербы
Бендас Борис Николаевич, Шевчук Александр Михайлович, Кындалюк Иван Федорович, Краснянская Галина Родионовна, Баришникова Наталия Алексеевна, Хортюк Наталья Алексеевна, Пелых Галина Александровна

с. Грабово
Почтарук Николай Анатольевич, Пасечник Татьяна Ильевна, Срибняк Анна Дмитриевна, Сербин Анна Прокоповна

с. Котовцы
Молдовский Виктор Андреевич, Молдовский Виктор Васильевич, Краснянский Василий Леонтьевич

с. Гулянка
Грижук Евгений Павлович

с. Прилиманское
Ноур Василий Семенович, Бузовский Николай Иванович, Решетняк Владимир Владимирович, Стойко Вячеслав Леонтьевич, Черний Василий Владимирович, Саенко Игорь Иванович, Ляшенко Лариса Григорьевна, Милосердная Наталья Ивановна, Носова Мария Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Куркан Николай Дмитриевич, Табунщик Семен Семенович, Присакарян Анатолий Григорьевич, Белова Галина Николаевна

с. Новосельское
Стамати Виктор Алексеевич, Узун Михаил Петрович, Пеку Александра Ивановна, Андреева Зинаида Федоровна

с. Котловина
Колиогло Михаил Васильевич, Кавалджи Мария Ильинична, Ковалджи Мария Ильинична, Узун Анна Ивановна, Жечева Татьяна Михайловна, Карагеоргий Нина Константиновна

с. Ганновка
Пагу Артем Владимирович, Дюльгер Федора Васильевна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Юрий Иванович, Балинский Владимир Степанович, Шафаренко Зинаида Николаевна

пгт Ширяево
Легкий Александр Якович, Вьюн Петр Адольфович, Заущенко Виктор Николаевич, Иваненко Владимир Ильич, Заущенко Виктор Николаевич, Сидоров Анатолий Николаевич, Молчанова Ирина Михайловна, Федосенко Любовь Андреевна, Пасисниченко Елена Борисовна, Шпилева Ольга Владимировна, Демидова Ольга Владимировна, Веремчук Елена Борисовна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Гурский Виктор Николаевич, Коротич Людмила Николаевна

с. Новосветовка
Красницкий Александр Ярославович, Мырза Алексей Кимович

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Савицкий Владимир Степанович, Коваленко Ольга Викторовна

с. Баштановка
Выходец Владимир Михайлович

с. Червоное
Ворников Михаил Михайлович, Ватав Василий Иванович, Бардук Степан Георгиевич

с. Надречное
Балан Михаил Васильевич, Цушко Мария Степановна

с. Негровое
Паруш Михаил Йосифович

с. Ярославка
Скалозуб Виктор Викторович, Бондаренко Василий Максимович

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Коротыч Александр Иванович

с. Богдановка
Михов Георгий Иванович, Кулиш Виктор Николаевич

с. Пшеничное
Паруш Борис Йосифович

с. Малаевцы
Запорожан Виктор Михайлович, Никонов Виталий Семенович, Назарова Наталия Михайловна, Степаненко Наталия Михайловна, Степаненко Наталья Михайловна

с. Пирожная
Каган Сергей Михайлович, Шепитко Анатолий Улянович, Шепитко Анатолий Ульянович, Обушенко Василий Владимирович, Обжелянский Михаил Васильевич

пгт Слободка
Кодымский Юрий Игнатьевич, Пан Николай Андреевич, Кожухарь Николай Владимирович, Бондар Валентина Петровна, Колинковская Наталия Алексеевна

с. Загнитков
Жук Павел Андреевич, Бурденюк Иван Дмитриевич, Бурдинюк Иван Дмитрович, Ковбель Василий Алексеевич, Субботовский Владимир Петрович, Ковбель Василий Алексеевич, Михалков Виталий Васильевич, Мазур Любовь Васильевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Дрыжак Сергей Владимирович, Киселев Виктор Иванович, Бондаренко Владимир Владимирович, Уляшов Александр Алексеевич, Юркевич Екатерина Андреевна, Фисенко Наталия Валентиновна, Беспалько Галина Николаевна, Обланова Людмила Анатольевна, Кубаенко Валентина Владимировна, Козак Валентина Васильевна, Дьяченко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Виноградовка
Кочев Виктор Георгиевич, Ченков Михаил Ильич, Николов Василий Николаевич, Цвык Михаил Федорович, Терзи Феодора Васильевна, Кунчева Тамара Дмитриевна, Гринева Валентина Христофоровна

с. Новые Трояны
Михайлов Петр Федорович, Константинов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Кара Прасковья Петровна

с. Червоноармейское
Топал Георгий Васильевич, Труфкин Виктор Савельевич, Гагауз Александра Георгиевна, Шишман Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Розквит
Небеленчук Виктор Иванович, Дзюбенко Александр Леонидович, Борисюк Елена Сергеевна, Боберская Мария Максимовна, Себова Любовь Степановна

с. Ставково
Ревва Владимир Николаевич, Костюнин Михаил Сергеевич, Сакун Мария Федосиевна

с. Ряснополь
Деркаченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Нанько Сергей Владимирович, Панько Сергей Владимирович, Недов Сергей Степанович, Стоянов Павел Павлович, Спасов Иван Дмитриевич, Паньков Сергей Владимирович

с. Точилово
Семенчук Яков Васильевич, Мазуренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Куяльник
Кожевников Владимир Эдуардович, Лопушанская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Овдейчук Игорь Иванович, Холодович Владимир Зиновьевич, Дячук Алексей Ананьевич, Шефурко Ольга Васильевна, Кондратьева Татьяна Григорьевна, Шефурка Ольга Васильевна, Лысая Степания Федоровна, Порхун Людмила Михайловна

с. Кирово
Миндрин Владимир Степанович, Тростенюк Павел Николаевич

пгт Суворово
Димов Петр Николаевич, Иликчиева Марина Дмитриевна

с. Покровка
Рой Александр Александрович, Григораш Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Станиславка
Перевертень Николай Михайлович

с. Дибровка
Мазко Сергей Николаевич, Мазко Сергей Николаевич

пгт Красные Окны
Лановой Николай Николаевич, Трибой Яков Петрович, Белый Александр Николаевич, Волошин Юрий Васильевич, Мамай Анатолий Григорьевич, Ткаченко Галина Ивановна, Демянова Ольга Оксентьевна, Демьянова Ольга Аксентьевна, Ткачук Галина Михайловна, Шевченко Лариса Михайловна, Жембий Валентина Всеволодовна, Котогура Раиса Ивановна, Трачук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Салганы
Григорьев Владимир Евгеньевич

с. Дивизия
Карпенко Николай Иванович

с. Новое
Коцофан Иван Федорович

с. Криничное
Бальчев Павел Радионович, Бальчев Павел Родионович

с. Новая Вильшанка
Семешагов Сергей Ильич

с. Задунаевка
Солтан Виталий Анатольевич

с. Комишевка
Ений Владимир Яковлевич, Брынза Петр Аксентьевич, Жикол Анатолий Иванович, Дьяченко Наталия Семеновна, Петренко Мария Алексеевна

с. Гандрабури
Бодюл Анрей Иванович, Бодюл Анрий Иванович, Сысоева Галина Григорьевна

пгт Березино
Калч Степан Савельевич, Зинченко Александр Николаевич

с. Багачевое
Новиков Евгений Иванович, Федорук Вера Иосифовна

с. Полезное
Гаверский Павел Анатольевич, Хомина Ольга Ильинична

с. Дачное
Левицкий Николай Александрович, Авагян Ваагн Сережаевич, Потоцкий Виталий Анатольевич, Романчич Владимир Петрович, Чобану Константин Михайлович, Агеева Валентина Михайловна, Дейнека Ольга Ивановна, Дроган Надежда Николаевна, Гуменюк Людмила Ивановна, Фурсова Татьяна Ивановна, Ерофеева Людмила Владимировна

с. Майори
Ющенко Василий Филиппович, Куцюк Виктор Ярославович, Руссу Татьяна Викторовна, Чорний Мария Николаевна, Маташ Галина Ивановна, Миргородская Юлия Петровна, Чорний Мария Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Гарбалы Николай Федорович, Стоянова Тамара Георгиевна

с. Нерушай
Король Владимир Петрович, Перели Валентина Викторовна, Сидул Нина Афанасьевна

с. Бурдовка
Римарчик Евгений Иванович, Рыжкова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Арчепитовка
Ченшовой Владимир Викторович

с. Маразлеевка
Гажинский Николай Григорьевич, Гажийский Николай Григорьевич, Саченко Евгения Алексеевна, Гайцук Валентина Васильевна

с. Привольное
Якубицкий Владимир Федорович

с. Демидово
Савенко Анатолий Николаевич, Сорока Любовь Корнелиевна, Сорока Любовь Корнелевна, Драчук Любовь Федоровна

с. Ильинка
Новак Валентин Васильевич, Лидзевирова Наталия Михайловна

с. Перейма
Гончар Валерий Тимофеевич

с. Комаровка
Дерели Иван Александрович, Харченко Евгения Владимировна

с. Броская
Козлов Юрий Ильич, Добровольский Александр Федорович, Блещенко Светлана Викторовна

с. Липецкое
Чашурин Владимир Гордеевич, Чебан Валентин Владимирович, Мойсеенко Валентина Владимировна, Скуртул Таиса Дмитриевна

с. Старая Кульна
Албул Алексей Иванович

с. Нестойта
Исадченко Валентин Андреевич, Гедзул Юрий Васильевич

с. Новая Кульна
Балтян Сергей Николаевич

с. Косы
Козляр Александр Тимофеевич

с. Новоселовка
Донцул Василий Алексеевич, Гудов Александр Федорович, Мойсенец Сергей Константинович, Боиштян Михаил Никитович, Каса Василий Иванович, Чорба Александр Павлович, Влахов Петр Кириллович, Влахов Петр Кирилович, Касиянова Людмила Сергеевна, Демяненко Светлана Дмитриевна, Урум Наталья Алексеевна

с. Гидерим
Тарыца Григорий Ефимович, Жосан Людмила Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Умаленов Юрий Альбертович, Снитковский Николай Яковлевич, Чемыртан Валентина Ивановна, Зоммер Лариса Алексеевна, Чернега Раиса Дмитриевна

пгт Бородино
Козин Николай Владимирович

с. Федоровка
Соботов Сергей Николаевич

с. Крутояровка
Падуря Павел Кирилович, Саналаке Валентина Павловна, Саналаки Валентина Павловна

с. Кагарлык
Федючок Александр Николаевич, Билоус Наталья Арсентьевна, Няга Ольга Алексеевна, Дихтеренко Татьяна Сафроновна

с. Ставки
Кадиров Гюрмет Бидирхан

с. Марцияново
Рогозинский Сергей Михайлович

с. Холодная Балка
Жабокрицкий Иван Валентинович, Ротарь Григорий Дмитриевич, Партыка Александр Павлович, Шевченко Лидия Александровна, Чубаева Галина Васильевна, Матюшкина Светлана Николаевна, Лавриненко Наталья Викторовна, Чекманова Татьяна Семеновна, Ралева Надежда Ивановна

с. Сичневое
Зубрицкий Сергей Павлович

с. Смолянка
Михайлюк Павел Дмитриевич

с. Червоный Яр
Грибенюк Николай Иванович, Сырбу Валентина Ивановна, Акчибаш Вера Иосиповна, Акчебаш Вера Иосиповна

с. Приморское
Горлов Семен Гордеевич, Кузьмин Василий Лазаревич, Мунтян Антон Антонович, Лыс Ярослав Степанович

с. Златоустово
Баранец Виктор Владимирович

с. Ореховка
Гердов Николай Михайлович, Волков Михаил Васильевич, Танасов Степан Георгиевич, Митева Мария Ивановна, Пейчева Галина Ивановна

с. Путевое
Хлевный Василий Арсеньевич

с. Ракулово
Максименко Александр Иванович

с. Новая Еметовка
Кисилевич Петр Александрович

с. Мардаровка
Одажий Виктор Иванович, Лысачек Василий Владимирович, Лысачок Василий Владимирович

с. Веселое
Шкуркин Сергей Евгениевич, Петриченко Галина Кирилловна, Коваленко Галина Кирилловна

с. Маркевичево
Калюжный Петр Андреевич, Михайлов Иван Семенович, Калюжная Людмила Алексеевна

с. Ройлянка
Тищенко Петр Андреевич, Лиховид Галина Анатольевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Страханов Сергей Владимирович, Анточел Надежда Федоровна, Фурманец Надежда Федоровна

с. Даниловка
Зварич Владимир Викторович

с. Березовка
Линский Леонид Анатольевич

с. Раскошное
Топор Александр Флоринович

п. Шевченково
Марьяновский Владимир Владимирович

с. Абрикосово
Бахчиванжи Валерий Васильевич

с. Делень
Биязь Федор Иванович

с. Староказачье
Кравченко Анатолий Омельянович, Чуприна Василий Михайлович, Козлов Анатолий Леонтьевич, Сырова Ирина Николаевна, Неурова Надежда Георгиевна, Самборская Екатерина Петровна, Якимова Наталия Михайловна

с. Камянка
Петков Николай Николаевич, Димова Мария Степановна, Мураткова Надежда Васильевна, Миус Светлана Михайловна, Шилова Елена Дмитриевна, Балтакова Иванна Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Линяк Анатолий Иванович, Липяк Анатолий Иванович, Олей Елена Павловна

с. Тузлы
Охременко Леонид Григорьевич, Чайкина Татьяна Петровна

с. Березань
Аль-касем Мухаммед Фавзи ахмед

с. Красноселка
Лоинский Николай Георгиевич, Лоренц Виктор Якович, Бендяк Александр Григорьевич, Таценко Сергей Владимирович, Филатов Александр Львович, Дашковская Галина Петровна

с. Протопоповка
Еребакан Иван Петрович

с. Новая Шибка
Садовский Эдуард Анатольевич

с. Садовое
Садчук Сергей Степанович, Фещенко Валентин Николаевич, Форостенко Татьяна Петровна, Буза Людмила Станиславовна, Лунгу Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Теплица
Ракитин Евгений Петрович, Ракитин Евгений Петрович, Мераджи Татьяна Моисеевна

с. Парканцы
Басок Юрий Константинович

с. Яснополье
Дикунов Василий Николаевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Ротарь Евграф Семенович, Ротар Евграф Семенович

с. Буциновка
Федоров Николай Ильич, Григорян Арцруни Вагаршакович

с. Гетьмановка
Финик Вячеслав Сергеевич

пгт Затока
Лунин Сергей Григорьевич

с. Калантаевка
Грицко Владимир Леонидович

с. Долинка
Могылдя Георгий Андреевич, Паркар Раиса Ивановна, Паркарь Раиса Ивановна, Шинкаренко Светлана Борисовна

с. Главани
Арабаджи Николай Маркович, Гербей Валентина Ильевна, Тутова Екатерина Николаевна, Костова Надежда Георгиевна, Пеливан Надежда Георгиевна, Кострова Анна Дмитриевна, Тутова Екатерина Николаевна

п. Повстанское
Выговский Александр Петрович

с. Мирнополье
Бокшенян Василий Михайлович, Телебей Сергей Дмитриевич, Буга Василий Исидорович

с. Старые Маяки
Михнич Юрий Иванович, Юренко Надежда Георгиевна

с. Козлово
Штемпель Владимир Мефодьевич

с. Пивденное
Спесивцев Владимир Николаевич, Кондарук Анна Николаевна

с. Михайловка
Косенко Иван Александрович, Половинкин Виктор Леонидович, Харченко Виктор Николаевич, Левчук Ольга Никитовна, Станева Мария Степановна

с. Ангелиновка
Смолинский Сергей Сергеевич

с. Соше-Островское
Трофимов Сергей Петрович

с. Кошары
Чернецкий Анатолий Михайлович, Заричный Анатолий Васильевич, Мазурченко Людмила Михайловна, Кравченко Татьяна Антоновна

с. Успеновка
Чекмарев Иван Васильевич, Климонова Евгения Ивановна, Климанова Евгения Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Мындру Иван Павлович, Урсу Евдокия Пантелеевна

с. Выгон
Белоусенко Вячеслав Николаевич

с. Надярное
Кобзаренко Борис Максимович, Есауленко Нина Владимировна

пгт Таирово
Женар Юрий Степанович, Пархоменко Валентина Ивановна, Буренкова Елена Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Гуркало Андрей Васильевич, Дяченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоукраинка
Голуб Николай Иванович, Гжезняк Владимир Евстафьевич

с. Настасьевка
Жук Сергей Иванович, Киреев Николай Иванович

с. Маяки
Пасечник Вячеслав Владимирович, Щербакова Екатерина Васильевна, Феоклистова Нина Андреевна, Перетятко Алла Викторовна, Феоклистова Нина Андреевна, Кузубяк Татьяна Витальевна, Кузьминская Татьяна Васильевна

п. Степовое
Румянцев Алексей Павлович, Тарица Анатолий Семенович, Румянцев Алексей Павлович, Тарица Анатолий Семенович, Цымбалова Светлана Николаевна

с. Городное
Алачев Георгий Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Татьяна Николаевна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Юраш Александр Онисимович, Есауленко Антонина Владимировна

с. Марьяновка Первая
Акимов Александр Леонтьевич

с. Познанка Вторая
Адубецкий Василий Дмитриевич, Новосад Полина Васильевна, Глизнуца Полина Васильевна

с. Амбаров
Приймович Николай Михайлович

с. Антонюки
Шаповал Виктор Николаевич, Якимова Антонина Константиновна

с. Владичень
Плачков Виктор Васильевич

пгт Черноморское
Стукалюк Владимир Леонидович, Челядин Михаил Евгеньевич, Цапенко Алексей Иванович, Осипова Людмила Николаевна, Жаркова Ольга Александровна, Кирпичева Ирина Владимировна, Беловодова Ирина Ивановна, Базеко Лариса Ивановна, Мартынюк Елена Алексеевна, Заричанская Галина Николаевна, Мамченко Евгения Деонисовна, Сосновских Татьяна Кузьминична

с. Егоровка
Кравченко Олег Васильевич, Лашина Наталия Николаевна

с. Яковлевка
Плыгач Николай Карпович

с. Елизаветовка
Райлян Виктор Иванович, Корякин Александр Игоревич, Руссой Александр Трофимович

с. Крутые
Приставский Михаил Степанович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Руденко Александр Николаевич, Мельниченко Светлана Ивановна

с. Бузиново
Орешко Виктор Владимирович, Коваленко Федор Андреевич, Поломаренко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Петровское
Кузубяк Иван Степанович, Искимжи Таисия Николаевна

с. Ленинталь
Ткач Николай Петрович

пгт Хлебодарское
Баранов Сергей Владимирович, Титке Виктор Эдмундович, Латта Сергей Николаевич, Цуркан Светлана Васильевна

с. Агафьевка
Грицык Василий Васильевич

пгт Авангард
Капкан Александр Николаевич, Жосан Павел Анатольевич, Каримова Лариса Евгеньевна, Лужная Любовь Михайловна

с. Яски
Олефир Вячеслав Андреевич, Олефир Евдокия Ивановна, Мошняга Екатерина Константиновна, Кондратюк Галина Леонидовна

с. Павлинка
Хмелюк Валерий Васильевич

с. Петровского
Лобода Александр Николаевич

с. Исаево
Богачевский Анатолий Михайлович

с. Цехановка
Лановой Николай Николаевич

с. Антоновка
Орловский Алексей Васильевич

с. Незаможник
Моцанюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Лозовое
Марчук Василий Иванович

с. Великобоярка
Куценко Иван Иванович

с. Малорошово
Щавинский Анатолий Маркович, Шавинский Анатолий Маркович

п. Новохолмское
Мельничук Иван Владимирович

с. Муравловка
Тимофеев Виктор Саввич

с. Новокарбовка
Барган Иван Платонович

с. Осиновка
Ивасько Андрей Михайлович, Билокаминская Татьяна Александровна

с. Кислица
Димбров Степан Феофанович, Чебан Лариса Михайловна, Бурдюжа Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Зирка
Бодюл Иван Иванович

с. Вестерничаны
Сербул Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Котовка
Киселев Сергей Иванович, Скарлат Нелля Владимировна, Паянова Наталья Николаевна, Паянова Наталия Николаевна, Гонтарь Татьяна Викторовна

с. Адамовка
Катющев Евгений Николаевич

с. Софиевка
Ишков Сергей Александрович

с. Тимково
Подуст Сергей Иванович

с. Прохорово
Лызогуб Федор Анатольевич

с. Макарово
Дейнега Сергей Васильевич, Коломиец Антонина Зифридовна, Бойченко Нила Валентиновна

с. Новопетровка
Фурмузакий Роман Николаевич, Галузинская Ольга Васильевна, Годун Татьяна Васильевна, Слабая Ольга Васильевна, Ротарь Валентина Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Смирнов Александр Анатольевич

с. Скривановка
Василькован Николай Емельянович

с. Вапнярка
Павленко Людмила Ивановна

с. Перемога
Плукчи Вера Захарьевна

с. Полянецкое
Гончарук Ольга Анатольевна, Гончарук Ольга Анатольевна, Кучанская Людмила Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Терещенко Надежда Савелиевна, Терещенко Надежда Савельевна

с. Матросская
Диденко Галина Михайловна, Кугай Евгения Владимировна

с. Новониколаевка
Мудранинец Валентина Ивановна, Квятковская Лариса Николаевна, Моргун Тамара Степановна

с. Зеленовка
Михайловская Наталия Семеновна

с. Беленое
Омарова Галина Павловна, Омарова Галина Петровна, Гонтар Евдокия Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Людмила Николаевна, Триколич Лариса Трофимовна, Триколич Лариса Трофимовна, Тимошенко Ольга Иосифовна

с. Болгарка
Караман Наталья Михайловна

с. Соболевка
Кириленко Валентина Павловна, Морарь Светлана Сергеевна

с. Сухолужье
Шулякова Наталия Григорьевна, Адаменко Галина Дмитриевна

п. Гвардейское
Конопельская Анастасия Афанасьевна

с. Дальник
Баранец Екатерина Феофановна, Передереева Татьяна Алексеевна, Щербатюк Дария Михайловна, Чабан Елена Васильевна, Савельева Елена Васильевна, Щербатюк Дарья Михайловна

с. Коховка
Сальник Алла Васильевна

с. Шелехово
Насонова Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Жумайло Людмила Степановна, Славинская Людмила Анатольевна, Барладян Наталья Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Лущинская Светлана Леонидовна, Когутенко Галина Евгеньевна

с. Прямобалка
Помейчук Мария Юрьевна, Ковалеску Наталья Дмитриевна, Бочнюк Валентина Сергеевна

с. Чижове
Сливка Мария Григорьевна, Сливка Мария Георгиевна

с. Андреевка
Авраменко Галина Григорьевна, Мирненко Наталия Александровна, Мирненко Наталья Александровна

с. Волковское
Пилипчук Валентина Михайловна

с. Кубанка
Кишновская Галина Георгиевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Романова Людмила Адольфовна

с. Жуково
Тимусяк Александра Дмитриевна

с. Лески
Маленко Любовь Васильевна, Грицанова Татьяна Емельяновна

с. Кирнички
Пейчева Полина Петровна, Кирияк Анна Васильевна

с. Каланчак
Чебан Мария Ивановна, Терзи Валентина Алексеевна

с. Бритовка
Иванова Надежда Дмитриевна, Саченко Надежда Михайловна, Карамаркова Елена Николаевна, Долготер Светлана Петровна

с. Карналеевка
Маковская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Пужайково
Алексеенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Поваляева Прасковия Федоровна

с. Островное
Пенова Анна Владимировна

с. Молодежное
Демчук Галина Ивановна, Лясковская Вера Андреевна

с. Корсунцы
Христевич Ирина Федоровна

с. Каменское
Ионел Мария Георгиевна, Урсаки Анна Ильинична, Урсаки Анна Ильинична, Урсаки Анна Ильинична

с. Петропавловка
Несмиянова Наталья Васильевна, Казак Раиса Профировна

с. Кричуново
Огороднюк Татяна Аркадьевна, Огороднюк Татьяна Аркадьевна

с. Боково
Мелега Виктория Николаевна

п. Розовка
Барладян Наталья Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Йордан Дарья Андроновна, Иордан Дария Андроновна

с. Корытное
Бондарчук Ольга Борисовна

с. Доброалександровка
Федулова Любовь Николаевна, Кандул Наталья Валентиновна

с. Новые Маяки
Заваленко Анна Николаевна

с. Саханское
Марунчак Людмила Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Сидун Нина Владимировна, Подуст Нина Владимировна, Баран Раиса Георгиевна

с. Струмок
Заикина Татьяна Михайловна, Кириенко Нина Пантелеевна

с. Красное
Кукуляк Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Староселье
Берназ Наталья Филиповна, Житар Тамара Арсеньевна

с. Бирюково
Черненко Валентина Викторовна, Черненко Валентина Николаевна

с. Шабельники
Дубинская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Кордон
Любимова Нина Григорьевна, Любимова Нина Григорьевна

с. Кремидовка
Бургазли Мария Григорьевна

с. Калиновка
Тиосса Валентина Михайловна

с. Шевченково
Зайвая Мария Тихоновна, Гавриличенко Оксана Петровна, Гавриленко Оксана Петровна

с. Приозерное
Бурлак Мария Васильевна

с. Черногорка
Московская Галина Васильевна

с. Безымянка
Савич Надежда Павловна

с. Плавни
Бену Феодора Пантелеевна, Бену Федора Пантелеевна

с. Белка
Кеся Екатерина Ивановна, Кучерова Татьяна Романовна

с. Основа
Парапир Агафия Антоновна

с. Нагорное
Маврова София Николаевна

с. Черкесы
Попа Наталия Никоноровна, Попа Надежда Никаноровна

с. Пасечное
Лупашко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Ксенафонтова Любовь Николаевна, Ксенофонтова Любовь Николаевна

с. Стояново
Слызько Любовь Степановна, Игнат Анна Андреевна

с. Гребеники
Николаева Надежда Михайловна

с. Великокомаровка
Колораева Любовь Николаевна, Власова Галина Петровна

с. Роздол
Новикова Елена Николаевна

с. Одрадная Балка
Салатова Светлана Анатольевна

п. Чубовка
Терещук Мария Йосифовна

с. Качуровка
Бондарь Галина Юрьевна

с. Выгода
Домбровская Галина Васильевна, Качанова Анжела Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Бабий Светлана Николаевна, Бабий Светлана Михайловна

с. Десантное
Сташенко Елена Назаровна, Сташенко Елена Назаровна, Левашова Елена Алексеевна, Лигай Елена Алексеевна

с. Бараново
Томкина Олеся Викторовна, Томкина Леся Викторовна

с. Бранкованово
Лозован Ефросинья Семеновна, Зданская Светлана Константиновна

с. Кармалюковка
Мазурик Людмила Яковлевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Бондар Людмила Степановна

с. Боляры
Тынкован Надежда Павловна

с. Евгеневка
Тихонова Анна Зиновиевна

с. Глубокояр
Бабенко Светлана Григорьевна

с. Кочковатое
Быстрика Екатерина Ивановна

п. Борщи
Васильева Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Матышовка
Гижко Елена Николаевна, Цымбал Елена Николаевна

п. Зеленополье
Дмитриева Марина Борисовна

с. Степановка
Цымбалова Светлана Николаевна

с. Грибовка
Песоцкая Галина Валентиновна, Анисенко Галина Валентиновна

с. Старостино
Андронник Ольга Михайловна

с. Червоная Нива
Ковальчук Лариса Леонидовна

с. Визирка
Токарчук Валентина Николаевна, Гвоздь Вита Александровна, Андрущенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Гуляевка
Дилеу Лидия Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Кудь Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Ровно
Бужилова Анна Николаевна

с. Долиновка
Молчанова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Чернян Нина Емельяновна

с. Воровского
Кобзарь Вера Павловна

с. Вольное
Тельпис Елена Петровна

с. Бецилово
Бордиян Феодора Петровна

с. Роща
Димитрова Мария Николаевна

с. Жовтень
Сазонова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Романовка
Коваленко Наталия Ивановна

с. Цибуловка
Наумова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Червоная Горка
Ишханян Арутюн Генрикович

с. Мещанка
Васильева Рита Марленовна

с. Веселая Долина
Железогло Анна Дмитриевна, Железогло Анна Дмитриевна

с. Онилово
Достанюк Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Траповка
Лищенко Валентина Сергеевна

с. Шершенцы
Листюгина Татьяна Ефимовна

с. Новогригорьевка
Бовтуненко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Стримба
Павленко Зилида Рашитовна, Павленко Зинаида Рашитовна, Павленко Зилида Рашитовна

с. Довжанка
Крыжановская Юлия Ивановна

с. Тростянец
Злобина Елена Валерьевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Репчинская Людмила Ивановна

с. Гольма
Титова Светлана Владимировна

с. Ильичовка
Арсенич Анна Анатольевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua