Одесская область

Михайлов Владимир Данилович, с. Салганы - Минова Зиновья Радионовна, с. Великорибальское. 2291 жителей июня 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Салганы
Михайлов Владимир Данилович, Василенко Александр Иванович

г. Котовск
Якубовский Александр Иванович, Тымчишин Юрий Филипович, Костецкий Петр Артемович, Ладанюк Виктор Семенович, Будяковский Сергей Владимирович, Свитлицкий Виктор Васильевич, Борщан Сергей Кириллович, Плугарев Иван Николаевич, Грек Иван Григорьевич, Голованов Сергей Васильевич, Марьян Сергей Васильевич, Паламарчук Сергей Михайлович, Мельничук Александр Алексеевич, Рубанский Дмитрий Григорьевич, Слободянюк Виталий Петрович, Каркованов Александр Георгиевич, Варшавский Гарри Анатольевич, Козинский Анатолий Павлович, Шемановский Анатолий Сергеевич, Пироженко Сергей Петрович, Абраамян Вреж Рафикович, Дымовский Виктор Алексеевич, Спинов Александр Михайлович, Минин Сергей Львович, Осадчий Валерий Викторович, Тимошенко Владимир Викторович, Лукавый Анатолий Александрович, Градцев Василий Викторович, Абанин Александр Михайлович, Терлецкий Виктор Станиславович, Михайлов Александр Александрович, Голованов Сергей Васильевич, Михлев Юрий Романович, Куницкий Юрий Андреевич, Тымчишин Юрий Филиппович, Куриляк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Качурка Валерий Николаевич, Миронов Анатолий Степанович, Бурдейный Петр Владимирович, Поцелуйко Владимир Иванович, Корня Валерий Владимирович, Клименко Мария Филипповна, Черновецкая Татьяна Тимофеевна, Жар Татьяна Васильевна, Корецкая Татьяна Владимировна, Загария Валентина Андреевна, Садовская Лариса Витальевна, Назаренко Ольга Алексеевна, Роствинская Валентина Славовна, Крутова Валентина Славовна, Чашурина Валентина Владимировна, Осипенко Татьяна Михайловна, Песчанская Анна Михайловна, Сагайдак Наталия Петровна, Сагайдак Наталья Петровна, Георгиева Лариса Леонидовна, Ковбасюк Татьяна Владимировна, Крук Ольга Владимировна, Долгая Галина Ивановна, Цуркан Нина Макаровна, Корчова Лидия Ивановна, Новицкая Екатерина Федоровна, Диордиенко Людмила Ивановна, Сорокина Людмила Анатольевна, Молдавская Татьяна Васильевна, Лоншакова Галина Ивановна, Федосеева Любовь Петровна, Кривенко Феодосия Романовна, Сторож Лариса Викторовна, Малая Людмила Степановна, Школьникова Людмила Степановна, Изофатова Мария Павловна, Скуртул Валентина Ильинична

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Киоссэ Савели Михайлович, Киоссе Савелий Михайлович, Орлов Сергей Евгеньевич, Кожевников Александр Васильевич, Евенко Александр Николаевич, Котелевский Юрий Николаевич, Авраменко Владимир Владимирович, Охналь Сергей Владимирович, Аббасов Гахраман Ахмед-оглы, Иванченко Юрий Ефимович, Дедух Дмитрий Михайлович, Грамматик Степан Степанович, Граматик Степан Степанович, Романенко Виктор Георгиевич, Баркарь Вячеслав Леонтьевич, Богатырский Александр Александрович, Прижебольский Олег Анатольевич, Скалозуб Виталий Георгиевич, Кучеренко Иван Юхимович, Шевченко Олег Петрович, Лобода Вячеслав Владимирович, Малышев Валентин Павлович, Балицкий Петр Николаевич, Волков Александр Валерьевич, Онипко Сергей Валерьевич, Логин Александр Мефтодиевич, Аббасов Гахраман Ахмед оглы, Бобриков Юрий Анатольевич, Никшич Александр Борисович, Волосков Александр Геннадьевич, Гончарук Владимир Михайлович, Челенгиров Сергей Павлович, Сизов Сергей Николаевич, Платонов Игорь Владимирович, Козинов Валерий Николаевич, Белоус Виктор Алексеевич, Келембет Геннадий Андреевич, Полищук Иван Арсентьевич, Литинский Александр Васильевич, Артемьев Юрий Лаврентьевич, Михайлова Раиса Ивановна, Лисица Светлана Николаевна, Тартан Полина Васильевна, Клименко Зоя Федоровна, Суковатицина Алла Ивановна, Островская Валентина Владимировна, Гриценко Наталья Ивановна, Мунтьян Татьяна Алексеевна, Иванова Татьяна Федоровна, Рогачко Светлана Ивановна, Митник Антонина Ивановна, Мытник Антонина Ивановна, Клименко Оксана Владимировна, Мягких Светлана Георгиевна, Ильчук Алина Вильгельмовна, Ильчук Алена Вильгельмовна, Кантур Галина Кирилловна, Лисовая Мелания Онисимовна, Соина Жанна Валентиновна, Самойленко Елена Георгиевна, Булыгина Светлана Геннадьевна, Костова Надежда Афанасьевна, Дубина Александра Михайловна, Пиштой Галина Михайловна, Фомичова Людмила Игнатовна, Попова Галина Кузьминична, Комарова Наталия Анатольевна, Басюк Алла Григорьевна, Лехан Людмила Ивановна, Парамоненко Надежда Александровна, Бокий Ольга Петровна, Поползина Валентина Викторовна, Смынтина Татьяна Ивановна, Смынтына Татьяна Ивановна, Ачкасова Галина Пантелеевна, Чумак Татьяна Алексеевна, Музыка Ольга Ивановна, Одинец Людмила Васильевна, Урум Светлана Николаевна, Макарова Людмила Павловна, Корж Наталия Федоровна, Смынтына Татьяна Ивановна, Беженар Надежда Васильевна, Стоянова Светлана Михайловна, Диденко Татьяна Леонидовна, Коваленко Неля Владимировна, Рожко Наталия Викторовна, Скалозуб Любовь Афанасьевна, Краснова Светлана Павловна, Пантелеева Галина Геннадиевна, Коваль Любовь Николаевна

г. Измаил
Шаповал Иван Лукич, Арабаджи Юрий Степанович, Маркелов Игорь Николаевич, Дзись Александр Евтихиевич, Дзись Александр Евтихеевич, Дзыбал Федор Тимофеевич, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич, Рулевский Владимир Степанович, Гудь Владимир Петрович, Окунцев Виктор Юрьевич, Димитров Иван Дмитриевич, Судев Сергей Васильевич, Карамалак Павел Павлович, Черниченко Виталий Григорьєвич, Ноур Сергей Иванович, Морозов Валерий Геннадьевич, Чабанов Виктор Николаевич, Гуль Николай Максимович, Пуйко Юрий Ефремович, Ковалев Игорь Юрьевич, Бессонов Владимир Николаевич, Алексеенко Анатолий Николаевич, Лупенко Игорь Эдуардович, Перушев Сергей Эдуардович, Назаров Александр Альбертович, Ставынский Александр Николаевич, Струцинский Евгений Леонидович, Никитчин Павел Борисович, Коробко Виталий Эдуардович, Полищук Василий Владимирович, Ильчук Олег Борисович, Бибик Олег Иванович, Кирчиу Юрий Павлович, Цыбырня Олег Федорович, Овчинников Валентин Николаевич, Хливнюк Виктор Иванович, Бурлаков Александр Иванович, Долженко Владимир Викторович, Ефремов Виктор Гурьевич, Романов Валерий Кондратович, Недялков Иван Иванович, Троц Александр Николаевич, Куртев Иван Михайлович, Димиров Николай Федорович, Чупилка Сергей Иванович, Дзюба Олег Анатольевич, Мороз Иван Петрович, Гаврилюк Петр Михайлович, Савченко Александр Андреевич, Насонов Сергей Анатольевич, Зайцев Александр Николаевич, Гаврильченко Николай Григорьевич, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич, Соболев Сергей Анатольевич, Лысогор Юрий Анатольевич, Малюга Александр Витальевич, Сухомлинов Артур Игоревич, Козлов Андрей Анатольевич, Бойченко Валерий Николаевич, Рубан Геннадий Анатольевич, Чеботарь Андрей Григорьевич, Стоянова Валентина Семеновна, Крецу Татьяна Ивановна, Николаева Лидия Ивановна, Суслова Татьяна Александровна, Бойченко Татьяна Александровна, Лобанова Татьяна Федосеевна, Клименко Светлана Федоровна, Никулина Татьяна Николаевна, Пищанская Лариса Васильевна, Песчанская Лариса Васильевна, Постарниченко Елена Тимофеевна, Онищенко Наталия Федоровна, Сулакова Наталья Андреевна, Калюжная Наталья Андреевна, Тихонова Людмила Анатольевна, Колесниченко Вера Григорьевна, Колисниченко Вера Григорьевна, Хаджимити Екатерина Афанасьевна, Кудинова Прасковья Николаевна, Коновалова Любовь Федоровна, Санина Лариса Михайловна, Дорошенко Ольга Трофимовна, Чумак Наталия Сергеевна, Кукурузова Наталья Георгиевна, Гавлицкая Екатерина Ивановна, Дектеренко Елена Николаевна, Дехтеренко Елена Николаевна, Чуприна Валентина Савелиевна, Чуприна Валентина Савельевна, Буркацкая Татьяна Степановна, Косая Нина Ивановна, Мельничук Татьяна Валентиновна, Киселевич Лариса Семеновна, Решетникова Вера Яковлевна, Тулупова Людмила Владимировна, Шайдюк Татьяна Владимировна, Денова Лидия Захаровна, Запорожец Ирина Валентиновна, Штрибец Прасковья Николаевна, Лазарь Ирина Вячеславовна, Янковская Лариса Викторовна, Бошкова Зинаида Григорьевна, Оборотова Нина Григорьевна, Германюк Наталия Трофимовна, Явьян Елена Николаевна, Перепросова Анжела Константиновна, Масляк Ярослав Степанович, Рапчинская Леся Казимировна, Косая Наталья Андреевна, Коновалова Анна Федоровна, Глебова Надежда Борисовна, Берова Елена Валентиновна, Сенотрусова Людмила Георгиевна, Синотрусова Людмила Георгиевна, Гаркович Лидия Васильевна, Пинти Иванна Ивановна, Погорилая Валентина Александровна, Погорила Валентина Алексеевна, Гюрова Вера Николаевна, Карапетрова Татьяна Трофимовна, Черепенко Жанна Владиславовна, Лысак Татьяна Алексеевна, Топалу Евгения Георгиевна, Осадчая Алина Анатольевна, Дойчева Мария Степановна, Кречун Людмила Григорьевна, Фадеева Татьяна Ивановна, Потемкина Валентина Николаевна, Булгакова Надежда Владимировна, Короленко Антонина Яковлевна, Прохорова Людмила Юриевна, Назарина Елена Викторовна, Мариморич Алиса Николаевна, Ливандовская Наталья Николаевна, Савенко Валентина Ивановна, Ткаченко Наталия Владиславовна, Фрунзе Алла Викторовна, Швец Раиса Петровна, Тарасова Марина Степановна, Илиева Людмила Ивановна, Гарматина Лариса Валентиновна, Урсан Ирина Андреевна

с. Беленькое
Виницкий Игорь Владимирович, Терещенко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Петр Леонтьевич, Борчану Михаил Васильевич, Бабаян Дмитрий Иванович, Иовчу Федор Трифонович, Чернега Степан Михайлович, Брюшкова Елена Георгиевна, Михайлова Екатерина Георгиевна

пгт Саврань
Сабатовский Олег Владимирович, Сабатовский Олег Анатольевич, Войтенко Иван Анатольевич, Булаховский Александр Николаевич, Вытяганец Василий Федорович, Бевзюк Галина Викторовна, Полтавчук Зоя Алексеевна, Пуник Жанна Николаевна, Лещенко Ольга Васильевна, Вытяганец Татьяна Павловна, Павлишина Валентина Григорьевна, Пустовит Наталья Васильевна, Очеретнюк Наталия Александровна

г. Килия
Малых Вячеслав Георгиевич, Мироненко Александр Васильевич, Данильченко Григорий Николаевич, Ганган Иван Филиппович, Борщ Виктор Омельянович, Мацанчук Анатолий Борисович, Скопкин Сергей Иванович, Крутцов Игорь Анатольевич, Нескуба Александр Анатольевич, Якобнюк Юрий Георгиевич, Максименко Григорий Владимирович, Никадюк Сергей Александрович, Козлов Василий Трифонович, Домаскин Георгий Михайлович, Довженко Петр Петрович, Мунтян Игорь Васильевич, Долженко Петр Патрович, Долженко Петр Петрович, Бурьян Вера Григорьевна, Ращевская Мария Николаевна, Оникиенко Ирина Ивановна, Малицкая Оксана Ивановна, Белогрудая Людмила Владимировна, Переверзева Татьяна Леонидовна, Артеменко Любовь Дмитриевна, Чернега Ирина Викторовна, Савинова Ирина Викторовна, Костива Алла Васильевна, Данчук Клавдия Михайловна, Волонтир Галина Ивановна, Койчева Анна Давыдовна, Рошиян Светлана Брониславовна, Раховская Светлана Лечевна, Славова Вера Васильевна, Главова Вера Васильевна, Карастойка Елена Дмитриевна, Козакова Надежда Викторовна, Казакова Надежда Викторовна, Генчу Татьяна Васильевна

г. Болград
Янчев Юрий Демьянович, Муревич Василий Макеевич, Андреев Юрий Илларионович, Григорян Мовсес Карапетович, Ратушный Александр Владимирович, Безуглый Николай Павлович, Узунов Иван Михайлович, Муревич Василий Макеевич, Маркелов Игорь Николаевич, Чабанов Павел Степанович, Караилиев Анатолий Степанович, Елин Сергей Николаевич, Касаджик Анатолий Васильевич, Кулаксыз Иван Николаевич, Коломанов Александр Александрович, Глушков Николай Викторович, Коломанов Александр Александрович, Петров Дмитрий Константинович, Янчев Константин Николаевич, Бербер Василий Иванович, Македонская Елена Николаевна, Кулидобрева Раиса Георгиевна, Кардашова Татьяна Николаевна, Кучеровская Домникия Георгиевна, Симова Ольга Михайловна, Касимова Флура Вагизовна, Пасечник Любовь Мефодьевна, Ватав Елена Федоровна, Серова Ольга Анатольевна, Новак Елена Александровна, Кацарская Анжела Прокофьевна, Маркелова Людмила Николаевна, Баурчулу Ольга Дионизиевна, Кулиш Елена Борисовна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Максимченко Виктор Ильич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бабенко Валерий Павлович, Епур Надежда Владимировна, Бурлака Надежда Ивановна

с. Сербка
Коваленко Сергей Анатольевич, Пшеничный Валентин Владимирович, Оксенюк Леонид Иванович, Лелека Виталий Иванович

с. Ленино
Николаев Анатолий Викторович, Пынзарь Георгий Яковлевич, Абрамова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Блащук Людмила Сергеевна, Абрамова Татьяна Леонтьевна

г. Раздельная
Юрлов Валентин Геннадиевич, Билык Юрий Анатольевич, Шевченко Георгий Викторович, Филенко Владимир Николаевич, Афанаси Виктор Владимирович, Янов Михаил Иванович, Тулейбич Иван Николаевич, Данильчук Александр Дмитриевич, Цико Петр Николаевич, Михайлюк Виктор Борисович, Жмур Виталий Николаевич, Паладий Виктор Антонович, Билецкий Михаил Саввович, Баранов Сергей Алексеевич, Михно Виктор Николаевич, Полищук Алексей Борисович, Михов Николай Николаевич, Руденко Валентина Ильинична, Бурлака Раиса Андреевна, Песчанская Анна Сергеевна, Грекова Елена Константиновна, Беженар Валентина Ивановна, Беженяр Валентина Ивановна, Пузырева Людмила Михайловна, Буковская Наталья Владимировна, Долинская Надежда Михайловна, Новосел Галина Николаевна, Бассараб Светлана Юриевна, Шевчук Светлана Юрьевна, Собко Наталья Евгеньевна, Римарчик Надежда Ильинична, Борисова Алла Анатольевна, Паламарчук Татьяна Александровна, Реклизон Людмила Васильевна

с. Александровка
Балабаш Сергей Алексеевич, Тарахтий Петр Владимирович, Мокруха Михаил Иванович, Василиогло Степан Федорович, Кырмызы Виктор Николаевич, Слюсарь Анатолий Викторович, Гарабажиу Владимир Лукич, Занфираки Георгий Георгиевич, Косых Сергей Григорьевич, Аксенов Виктор Алексеевич, Катречко Михаил Степанович, Голембиевский Сергей Степанович, Слюсар Анатолий Викторович, Рузаев Сергей Сергеевич, Рагнев Иван Федорович, Резниченко Клавдия Анатольевна, Зариф Мария Харлампиевна, Ксенз Екатерина Ивановна, Жеребко Людмила Анатольевна, Гнездюк Марина Мирославовна

пгт Бородино
Янчев Иван Дмитриевич, Кириченко Сергей Алексеевич, Милев Дмитрий Георгиевич

с. Заря
Стоянов Петр Иванович, Райчев Василий Васильевич, Златова Ирина Эммануиловна, Грозова Мария Николаевна

с. Санжейка
Колибабчук Петр Анатольевич, Калибабчук Петр Анатольевич

с. Грибовка
Янковой Сергей Викторович, Кошевко Ольга Викторовна

с. Мирное
Маслюков Иван Федорович, Петухов Виктор Васильевич, Кнатько Сергей Васильевич, Масленникова Анна Васильевна, Кучеренко Лариса Евгеньевна, Номировская Лариса Петровна, Номировская Лариса Петровна

пгт Фрунзовка
Диденко Александр Сергеевич, Колесник Николай Андреевич, Карпичев Владимир Петрович, Таранцица Сергей Владимирович, Бондаренко Иван Николаевич, Гавиловский Иван Васильевич, Виер Федор Алексеевич, Швеглер Елена Эдгардовна, Павлова Ирина Викторовна

пгт Теплодар
Мазур Виктор Петрович, Золотовский Александр Дмитриевич, Поздняков Валерий Владимирович, Кривоконь Александр Андреевич, Богаченко Владимир Александрович, Богаченко Владимир Александрович, Коколов Петр Петрович, Ступак Владимир Иванович, Галита Сергей Александрович, Кардаш Иван Игнатьевич, Коколов Петр Петрович, Симаков Александр Генадьевич, Музыка Сергей Якович, Колцун Юрий Иванович, Садовский Анатолий Павлович, Шарова Галина Николаевна, Николаева Неля Григорьевна, Орлова Людмила Романовна, Гордиенко Людмила Анатольевна, Стащенко Любовь Александровна, Войтюк Лидия Алексеевна, Димитрова Лидия Алексеевна, Шевченко Ирина Михайловна, Антонова Нэля Викторовна, Максименко Лидия Артемовна, Левченко Ирина Станиславовна, Белинская Наталья Федоровна, Левченко Ирина Станиславовна, Гарбузенко Ольга Владимировна, Забожанская Галина Михайловна, Левченко Ирина Станиславовна, Савенко Галина Васильевна, Брыкунова Неля Викторовна, Назаренко Мария Ивановна, Гресько Александра Валентиновна, Сочинская Елена Евгеньевна

г. Балта
Сиволобов Василий Николаевич, Полищук Николай Иванович, Дворецков Анатолий Сергеевич, Торчинский Анатолий Петрович, Клапчук Анатолий Васильевич, Белгородский Павел Александрович, Кумчак Федор Павлович, Попов Олег Григорьевич, Коломейчук Петр Владимирович, Спинов Александр Михайлович, Стягайло Сергей Всеволодович, Кузема Сергей Александрович, Степанов Юрий Владимирович, Рябошапко Александр Викторович, Филимончук Виктор Васильевич, Белоусов Сергей Иванович, Лавринив Игорь Васильевич, Филимончук Виктор Васильевич, Зинченко Виктор Михайлович, Онуфриенко Владимир Иванович, Статулат Владимир Йосифович, Желтова Любовь Алексеевна, Бабий Елена Николаевна, Черная Елена Ивановна, Витвицкая Зинаида Леонтьевна, Кашуба Наталия Владимировна, Бондуровская Валентина Степановна, Трусова Людмила Васильевна, Иксар Елена Викторовна, Шляховая Светлана Ивановна, Гречаная Ирина Ивановна, Гречанная Ирина Ивановна, Никипелова Татьяна Александровна, Ауельбаева Наталья Ивановна, Бойцун Галина Николаевна, Шляховая Светлана Ивановна, Зимина Нина Джахановна, Зимина Нина Джаххановна, Алексейчук Юлия Васильевна, Мороз Валентина Ивановна, Расковалова Ольга Александровна, Мельничук Нина Владимировна, Бондар Людмила Николаевна, Гарига Людмила Ивановна, Скутарь Леонида Анатольевна, Никипелова Татьяна Александровна

с. Сычавка
Пирумов Христофор Николаевич, Роздован Иван Минович, Лушников Виктор Олегович

с. Броская
Фильчаков Виталий Иванович, Шпаченко Борис Алексеевич, Храпаков Павел Иванович, Гаража Игорь Валерьевич, Авраменко Елена Александровна, Кречун Людмила Григорьевна

с. Выпасное
Шпак Павел Григорьевич, Карпов Борис Иванович, Раев Александр Михайлович, Салагорник Владимир Дмитриевич, Стерненко Валентина Гавриловна, Ворона Людмила Петровна, Рудаковская Людмила Петровна, Скорик Людмила Леонтьевна, Тараненко Раиса Григорьевна, Косенко Лариса Эдуардовна, Серпокрыленко Татьяна Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Борш Владимир Иванович, Гуцол Михаил Михайлович, Крышталев Олег Николаевич, Агарков Александр Якович, Шонц Юрий Игнатович, Наседкина Надежда Андреевна, Довидкевич Галина Филипповна, Тимошенко Людмила Афанасьевна, Кавешникова Раиса Александровна, Бергель Раиса Владимировна, Мельник Ольга Викторовна

г. Кодыма
Динов Сергей Ефимович, Самотей Александр Сергеевич, Бакан Борис Владимирович, Шандровский Василий Григорьевич, Грязных Виталий Михайлович, Мазур Павел Данилович, Гречанюк Виктор Климович, Кучанский Александр Васильевич, Мелешко Александр Анатольевич, Самотей Александр Сергеевич, Олийнык Николай Павлович, Бакан Борис Владимирович, Петрик Николай Михайлович, Гайванюк Елена Никифоровна, Гойванюк Елена Никифоровна, Дегодий Валентина Ивановна, Левицкая Ольга Андреевна, Белоус Галина Владимировна, Гречанюк Галина Ивановна, Безнасюк Валентина Максимовна, Цыбова Наталия Ивановна, Гречанюк Галина Ивановна

с. Перекрестово
Мусейчук Иван Николаевич, Кириенко Татьяна Михайловна, Крищук Наталья Александровна, Шубяк Светлана Борисовна

с. Каланчак
Тодоров Иван Ильич, Терзи Илья Иванович

с. Матросская
Кугай Петр Александрович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Третьяков Александр Александрович, Гусляков Иван Павлович, Кулешов Николай Васильевич, Муравлев Анатолий Иванович, Чернышова Степанида Федоровна, Козарева Светлана Михайловна, Акимова Мария Семеновна

г. Арциз
Пельц Александр Вячеславович, Егоров Игорь Алексеевич, Белый Анатолий Михайлович, Лаговский Валерий Йосифович, Лаговский Валерий Иосифович, Нижикиойский Иван Иванович, Калинов Виктор Владимирович, Чюенко Андрей Васильевич, Чуенко Андрей Васильевич, Кравченко Виктор Викторович, Кустов Владимир Семенович, Гачик Иван Семенович, Губатюк Валерий Владимирович, Афанасьев Александр Андреевич, Власов Илья Семенович, Данилко Надежда Викторовна, Лисич Светлана Ивановна, Гуковская Светлана Евгеньевна, Василиогло Домникия Константиновна, Лазарь Людмила Ивановна, Винограденко Валентина Терентиевна, Гаргалык Александра Ивановна, Балабан Александра Ивановна, Махнач Светлана Викторовна, Хаджи Наталья Георгиевна, Хаджи Наталья Григорьевна, Перекрестова Антонина Афанасьевна, Медведь Людмила Михайловна, Гончаренко Светлана Георгиевна, Маринова Светлана Георгиевна, Карло Елена Павловна, Василиогло Домникия Константиновна, Казакова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Бочевар Александра Зиновиевна, Бузыка Елена Даниловна, Кондрацкая Наталия Ивановна, Цупаленко Ольга Викторовна, Цупаленко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Фонтанка
Щербич Сергей Васильевич, Лужанский Василий Станиславович, Турбовец Александр Владимирович, Веселова Ольга Михайловна, Овчинникова Дона Ивановна, Маляренко Валентина Федоровна, Соловьева Наталья Алексеевна, Соловьева Наталия Алексеевна, Соловьева Наталия Алексеевна, Похлебина Лариса Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Гринькив Виктор Ярославович, Похыло Владимир Григорьевич, Шумлянский Сергей Николаевич, Никитин Александр Евгеньевич, Лебедев Владимир Сергеевич, Мироненко Александр Васильевич, Юрченко Валентина Васильевна, Цуркан Татьяна Андреевна, Старикова Татьяна Андреевна, Костык Татьяна Ивановна, Цюрупа Галина Николаевна, Михайлова Светлана Ивановна, Сольвар Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Щербин Сергей Васильевич, Макаренко Владимир Иванович, Антимонов Дмитрий Семенович, Савушкин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Зайцев Юрий Владимирович, Бурова Елена Васильевна, Селиванова Татьяна Владимировна, Остапчук Татьяна Тимофеевна, Волкоморова Татьяна Тимофеевна, Дубчак Зоя Афанасьевна, Журавлева Елена Олеговна, Кульчицкая Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Усатово
Крижевский Анатолий Дмитреевич, Конивщинский Николай Николаевич, Милютин Виктор Михайлович, Жмурко Сергей Александрович, Буряк Павел Петрович, Дривецкий Олег Андреевич, Конопацкая Ольга Ивановна, Лалудова Татьяна Павловна, Гилка Татьяна Николаевна, Каптан Ольга Васильевна, Рассаднева Людмила Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Недялков Олег Степанович, Сухова Наталья Александровна, Жибченко Елена Александровна, Беленко Ольга Александровна, Самебелашвили Марица Михайловна

пгт Таирово
Румелец Юрий Иванович, Залужный Владимир Михайлович, Назаренко Анатолий Андреевич, Кобылянский Виктор Леонидович, Дмитренко Мария Константиновна, Мукиенко Наталия Максимовна, Грубова Елена Владимировна

с. Котовка
Восков Сергей Васильевич, Кошаева Евгения Хачатуровна

с. Владимировка
Гришков Александр Петрович, Копыл Сергей Степанович

с. Вакуловка
Сидлецкий Николай Федорович, Седлецкий Николай Федорович, Седлецкий Николай Федорович

с. Барабой
Барда Григорий Николаевич, Горбенко Сергей Константинович, Якименко Светлана Всеволодовна, Майдан Галина Васильевна

п. Степовое
Дмитренко Николай Степанович, Проноза Иван Львович

пгт Цебриково
Михней Михаил Федорович, Якименко Михаил Николаевич, Гончар Евгений Анатольевич, Мигаль Людмила Федоровна

с. Петровка
Заика Виктор Васильевич, Чебан Иван Михайлович, Пономаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Тищенко Людмила Всеволодовна, Стоянова Людмила Всеволодовна

с. Троицкое
Власов Николай Петрович, Мусурин Николай Федорович, Хмелевский Александр Ильич, Ступак Василий Иванович, Татару Ефросиния Петровна, Слайковская Людмила Александровна, Мойсеева Наталия Николаевна, Слайковская Людмила Александровна, Герасименко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Палеевка
Сандуленко Павел Сергеевич, Ларин Борис Тихонович

г. Рени
Чакир Виктор Георгиевич, Веремев Василий Николаевич, Константинеску Борис Петрович, Пуфтиенко Анатолий Антонович, Урум Константин Афанасьевич, Минаев Заир Зинаевич, Паламарчук Николай Николаевич, Прошина Валентина Ильевна, Руднева Вера Васильевна, Румянцева Ирина Викторовна, Тихонова Светлана Георгиевна, Попова София Трофимовна, Матвеева Татьяна Владимировна, Коваленко Зоя Александровна, Лебеденко Ольга Андреевна, Жданова Наталия Ивановна, Кырлич Светлана Дмитриевна, Царэлунгэ Мария Федоровна, Поперечная Нина Георгиевна, Греку Вера Константиновна, Шпякина Ольга Ивановна, Васильевская Вера Пантелеевна, Ганецкая Елена Семеновна, Иваногло Елена Николаевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Медведев Юрий Васильевич

с. Маяки
Онофрийчук Василий Сергеевич, Сиротюк Евгения Никитовна, Уманская Валентина Николаевна

г. Березовка
Курукин Владимир Александрович, Лютый Юрий Романович, Деринг Юрий Игоревич, Лысогорский Владимир Алексеевич, Бигуленко Александр Иванович, Бейгуленко Александр Иванович, Стрельцов Валерий Петрович, Ткачук Анатолий Сергеевич, Дмитриев Александр Иванович, Тигинян Виктор Владиславович, Билевич Геннадий Петрович, Белевич Геннадий Петрович, Музыченко Елена Алексеевна, Петрухина Анна Гавриловна, Кравченко Леся Васильевна, Макарук Ольга Николаевна, Яни Елена Константиновна, Майна Антонина Петровна, Любчич Ольга Язеповна, Лазюк Наталья Николаевна, Прокофьева Валентина Михайловна

пгт Александровка
Лукиянчук Олег Владимирович, Дерун Сергей Васильевич, Воронин Иван Иванович, Иванов Александр Александрович, Пацюк Александр Александрович, Стамотаки Владимир Павлович, Мельников Георгий Георгиевич, Мельниченко Татьяна Михайловна, Донец Людмила Николаевна, Чернигина Павлина Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Бондарчук Петр Петрович, Подмазко Юрий Николаевич, Иконописец Павел Александрович, Кочкин Николай Федорович, Хасаев Дагир Махачевич, Евтушенко Николай Васильевич, Гузьо Виктор Дмитриевич, Пищанский Павел Михайлович, Потелещенко Александр Михайлович, Кагляк Юрий Васильевич, Подмазко Анатолий Сергеевич, Болтунов Александр Викторович, Потелещенко Валерий Михайлович, Быков Виктор Николаевич, Кипенко Владимир Павлович, Неплий Павел Семенович, Горлевый Николай Александрович, Устичук Татьяна Ивановна, Потапова Надежда Александровна, Романенко Надежда Александровна, Дикусар Наталия Павловна, Гнузарькова Елена Владимировна, Гнусарькова Елена Владимировна, Киселевская Надежда Владимировна, Луговская Валентина Васильевна, Семенченко Алла Николаевна, Рогачко Анна Саввовна

с. Сафьяны
Якименко Валентин Трофимович, Потульский Андрей Альбертович, Главатских Юрий Аполосович, Черненко Валентина Сергеевна, Бойченко Раиса Васильевна, Хану Мария Ивановна, Сердюченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Софиевка
Гуслистый Виктор Дементьевич, Титов Юрий Иванович, Ткач Елена Григорьевна

пгт Любашевка
Фистикан Георгий Иванович, Морозов Владимир Николаевич, Мельниченко Анатолий Иванович, Москвина Ольга Михайловна, Кульчицкая Любовь Васильевна, Зайцева Татьяна Викторовна, Шаповаленко Людмила Анатольевна, Стерпул Елена Гавриловна, Байрамова Людмила Владимировна

с. Ивашков
Огинский Владимир Михайлович

с. Стрюково
Черненко Николай Викторович, Черненко Николай Викторович, Смирнов Николай Владимирович, Яремчук Богдан Петрович, Ковальчук Ольга Николаевна, Ткаченко Любовь Дмитриевна

г. Ильичевск
Потапенко Станислав Вадимович, Базан Николай Трифонович, Трискач Николай Григорьевич, Юрко Олег Михайлович, Самолюк Владимир Викторович, Сорокин Геннадий Васильевич, Толмаченко Владимир Йосифович, Шулянский Александр Леонидович, Ушаков Вячеслав Владимирович, Кулик Виталий Геннадиевич, Луцишин Александр Петрович, Манчук Сергей Иванович, Змырли Валерий Леонтьевич, Корниенко Константин Павлович, Кирилов Андрей Васильевич, Куприев Сергей Александрович, Гоменюк Александр Иванович, Дидков Андрей Опанасович, Конюшенко Сергей Анатольевич, Дворниченко Юрий Иванович, Панасенко Александр Павлович, Швец Владимир Васильевич, Кривошапка Юрий Григорьевич, Пинчук Василий Николаевич, Садовый Николай Александрович, Жарков Алексей Александрович, Мамчур Виктор Дмитриевич, Апостолов Владимир Анатольевич, Тертичный Виктор Николаевич, Карелин Валерий Владимирович, Матвиенко Сергей Николаевич, Деревянко Михаил Святославович, Борисенко Евгений Анатольевич, Кухнюк Петр Николаевич, Можайский Александр Васильевич, Коновенко Андрей Григорьевич, Фалалеев Сергей Николаевич, Опря Николай Васильевич, Петров Сергей Анатольевич, Резнюк Юрий Анатольевич, Гордеев Петр Владимирович, Лупан Михаил Иванович, Шевченко Юрий Якович, Николаев Дмитрий Николаевич, Анисимов Евгений Николаевич, Цигута Александр Валерьевич, Макарова Елена Алексеевна, Гончарук Светлана Викторовна, Евтодий Надежда Ивановна, Кудлачева Наталья Георгиевна, Злобина Анфиса Александровна, Кондратьева Елена Ивановна, Яковенко Людмила Михайловна, Гончар Татьяна Анатольевна, Болдырева Татьяна Анатольевна, Билячат Галина Владимировна, Ричняк Валентина Григорьевна, Супрун Наталья Николаевна, Недялкова Марина Васильевна, Кочетова Ирина Викторовна, Зеленецкая Валентина Тимофеевна, Нечиталюк Жанна Леонидовна, Бойчук Вера Михайловна, Мусорина Вера Михайловна, Арямнова Людмила Леонидовна, Илькив Ольга Владимировна, Кульчицкая Наталия Юриевна, Ткач Елена Николаевна, Лебедь Зоряна Петровна, Хавхун Валентина Васильевна, Гончар Ирина Михайловна, Летучая Елена Алексеевна, Коротницкая Марина Викторовна, Островская Зинаида Евгеньевна, Кашнова Елена Васильевна, Иванова Валентина Александровна, Илькив Ольга Владимировна, Кольцун Ирина Михайловна, Плотникова Ирина Ивановна, Мельник Елена Викторовна, Иваненко Тамара Николаевна, Кухоренко Алла Николаевна, Чернигина Павлина Ивановна, Крыжановская Раиса Андреевна, Калыта Оксана Павловна, Кульчицкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Кондруцкая Ольга Васильевна, Силина Раиса Юриевна, Гирняк Раиса Юриевна, Иванова Наталья Семеновна

с. Кислица
Жереб Александр Григорьевич, Цонкова Екатерина Ивановна, Молдавская Юлия Пантелеевна

с. Петровское
Дьяченко Василий Иванович

г. Южный
Волошин Дмитрий Васильевич, Гавенко Виктор Валентинович, Федоров Сергей Аркадьевич, Моргунов Валерий Анатольевич, Слобода Михаил Алексеевич, Пахольчук Петр Иванович, Дрычак Владимир Ильич, Климентьев Александр Николаевич, Иващенко Виктор Владимирович, Чепурной Николай Петрович, Говоров Владимир Николаевич, Асауляк Алексей Дмитриевич, Бурьянко Владимир Иванович, Лениев Николай Михайлович, Констартинов Владимир Иванович, Юхимчук Иван Михайлович, Яценко Сергей Евгениевич, Сошинский Леонид Иванович, Клапий Леонид Михайлович, Хомовский Владимир Феодосиевич, Хомовский Владимир Федосеевич, Бондарчук Сергей Николаевич, Евдокимова Елена Николаевна, Дидык Зинаида Александровна, Хавко Елена Александровна, Борщенко Светлана Яковлевна, Свеженцева Виктория Евгеньевна, Пташинская Наталья Эдгоровна, Пташинская Наталья Эдгаровна, Козлова Надежда Степановна, Магдич Вера Михайловна, Ковальчук Ирина Анатольевна, Безносова Ирина Валентиновна, Раулец Валентина Александровна, Петрологинова Татьяна Владимировна, Федяевская Светлана Леонидовна, Шубина Ирина Анатольевна, Кухмай Алена Алексеевна, Кухмай Елена Алексеевна, Бойко Елена Львовна, Андрияшева Алла Александровна

пгт Овидиополь
Гарькуша Григорий Николаевич, Еремин Валентин Николаевич, Еремин Виктор Николаевич, Партыка Анатолий Иванович, Гордиевский Александр Иванович, Левицкий Владимир Леонидович, Цицюрский Виктор Николаевич, Васьков Василий Николаевич, Симаченко Сергей Николаевич, Гнатюк Александр Николаевич, Бодюл Антолий Федорович, Пашков Александр Васильевич, Мельник Людмила Ивановна, Яковлева Людмила Сергеевна, Никитинская Галина Николаевна, Кочеткова Лилия Леонидовна, Бойко Елена Михайловна, Половец Ольга Николаевна, Куркан Нина Петровна, Беленко Светлана Николаевна, Загоруйко Ирина Георгиевна, Довганюк Лариса Петровна, Кашалапова Мария Ивановна, Гудзь Людмила Анатольевна, Локтева Ольга Богдановна, Пейчева Полина Ефимовна, Вертелецкая Людмила Николаевна, Сорокина Марина Борисовна, Врублевская Лилия Олеговна, Возненко Любовь Степановна

пгт Черноморское
Прохоров Александр Григорьевич, Прохоров Александр Григорьевич, Яценко Сергей Евгеньевич, Орлов Александр Витальевич, Тихонов Владимир Владимирович, Бурлака Юрий Анатольевич, Чернец Александр Владимирович, Бугаев Сергей Викторович, Солодов Олег Юрьевич, Панченко Геннадий Владимирович, Михайлюк Сергей Иванович, Западнюк Татьяна Ивановна, Ющенко Елена Борисовна, Заец Мария Николаевна, Воронина Ирина Эдуардовна, Сатушева Галина Александровна

с. Демидово
Масюра Василий Станиславович, Романчук Владимир Михайлович, Егоров Александр Николаевич, Тананина Русудан Резоевна

с. Долинское
Черня Николай Иванович, Грабченко Николай Васильевич, Райку Петр Григорьевич, Тросин Виталий Иванович, Слидянская Ольга Трофимовна, Гушату Василиса Георгиевна, Гушату Василина Георгиевна, Мурга Раиса Кирилловна, Фрунзе Надежда Ульяновна

пгт Ширяево
Дорн Эрвин Райнгольдович, Бурдейный Александр Николаевич, Занкович Александр Иванович, Логинов Виктор Владимирович, Процук Иван Васильевич, Пянковский Сергей Павлович, Величко Виктор Антонович, Мунтян Александр Николаевич, Сороченко Павел Юрьевич, Вильган Геннади Михайлович, Вильган Геннадий Михайлович, Косминский Петр Владимирович, Шевченко Юрий Александрович, Вильган Геннади Михайлович, Борщевская Валентина Николаевна, Дорн Надежда Александровна, Димбицкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Павлюченко Светлана Николаевна, Ищенко Людмила Александровна, Ремешевская Галина Васильевна, Рябошапченко Людмила Ивановна, Саргсян Лидия Пантелеевна, Бондаренко Любовь Петровна

с. Делень
Гайдаржи Александр Иванович, Денов Иван Андреевич, Биязь Мария Ивановна, Топалова Стефанида Игнатьевна

с. Дубовое
Постовой Сергей Алексеевич

с. Алексеевка
Гросу Григорий Иванович, Бакал Михаил Никифорович, Чумаченко Павел Васильевич, Борисова Татьяна Сергеевна, Макрий Людмила Владимировна, Ярошевич Людмила Николаевна, Корниенко Наталья Павловна

с. Нерубайское
Пономаренко Сергей Семенович, Строян Михаил Иванович, Петелин Вячеслав Владимирович, Штекель Яков Иосифович, Савушкин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Строян Михаил Иванович, Овчаренко Валентина Васильевна, Сухоносенко Валентина Николаевна, Зелинская Ирина Леонтьевна, Горбенко Татьяна Васильевна, Купрата Надежда Ярославовна, Купратова Надежда Ярославовна, Балабаш Ирина Геннадиевна, Богданова Раиса Анатольевна, Купрата Вера Ярославовна, Пашко Людмила Ивановна, Сикаченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Пасицели
Цыбух Сергей Валерианович, Цибух Сергей Валерьянович, Ткач Виктор Ананьевич

с. Крыжановка
Красильников Альберт Вильевич, Федотков Александр Альбертович, Скрып Анатолий Григорьевич, Пономарчук Виталий Георгиевич, Кравченко Алла Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Юрко Олег Михайлович, Букетару Валентин Леонидович, Гоцуляк Георгий Николаевич, Романенко Игорь Владимирович, Гордына Елена Степановна, Перевезнюк Галина Александровна, Гаврилюк Светлана Григорьевна, Флорина Светлана Николаевна, Лущ Мария Алексеевна, Савчук Ольга Ивановна, Лущ Мария Алексеевна

с. Макарово
Пясецкий Олександр Якович, Пясецкий Олександр Яковлевич, Гаркава Ирина Викторовна

пгт Сарата
Жбанков Степан Максимович, Филимоненко Юрий Дмитриевич, Поглубко Валентин Павлович, Кимличенко Александр Александрович, Белоус Петр Андреевич, Сердюк Николай Николаевич, Савченко Алла Петровна, Шестопалова Анна Демьяновна, Буклаенко Галина Михайловна, Романова Евгения Ивановна, Рогозина Светлана Михайловна

с. Успеновка
Лопухов Николай Никифорович, Епутатов Александр Гаврилович, Егорова Любовь Ивановна, Лукьянчук Наталья Николаевна

с. Амбаров
Ардан Петр Иванович, Назаренко Петр Михайлович, Назаренко Петр Михайлович, Макарук Валентина Анатольевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Скридоненко Юрий Иванович, Сливенко Виктор Васильевич, Мельник Сергей Васильевич, Цымбалюк Иван Иванович, Фарфурак Владислав Петрович, Симонян Давыд Рафикович, Белевят Михаил Михайлович, Белий Михаил Михайлович, Войтик Ольга Михайловна, Левицкая Людмила Леонидовна, Войтик Ольга Михайловна

с. Войничево
Кульбида Игорь Иванович

с. Молога
Чумаков Сергей Степанович, Махновский Валерий Ильич, Низельский Павел Петрович, Мармуренко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Камянка
Иванов Николай Петрович, Нетков Михаил Михайлович, Иванов Афанасий Федорович, Рупчев Виктор Федорович, Николаев Иван Петрович, Шосг Сергей Борисович, Шост Сергей Борисович, Донкогло Иван Константинович, Мындру Евгения Петровна, Дадиверина Сильвия Ивановна, Назарой Татьяна Николаевна, Терехова Екатерина Ивановна, Палария Надежда Михайловна

с. Дмитровка
Иорданов Петр Пантелеевич, Потынг Петр Артимонович, Потынг Петр Артемович, Топал Василий Афанасьевич, Бенни Николай Филиппович, Литостанский Михаил Иванович, Митаки Василий Петрович, Кюлафлы Савва Дмитриевич, Игнатюк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Погоня Клавдия Трофимовна, Маркорян Светлана Аврамовна, Чепрас Христина Михайловна, Чепрас Кристина Михайловна, Базан Меланья Константиновна, Попозогло Ольга Дмитриевна, Панаетова Анна Дмитриевна, Маленкова Зинаида Михайловна, Ташогло Стефанида Александровна, Начева Домникия Семеновна, Панаетова Елена Степановна, Куимжи Мария Костантиновна, Куимжи Мария Константиновна

с. Трудовое
Роша Иван Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Тарасюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Коротков Юрий Васильевич, Кондратовец Николай Александрович, Самсоненко Сергей Викторович, Щерба Нина Александровна, Мацкив Надежда Григорьевна, Павлуцкая Парасковья Матвеевна, Михней Елена Анатольевна

пгт Петровка
Голодонюк Николай Викторович, Зайчук Петр Михайлович, Русова Светлана Константиновна, Шульга Петр Александрович, Голоданюк Николай Викторович, Кушнир Любовь Григорьевна, Каснаки Татьяна Николаевна, Суслова Наталья Николаевна, Телего Елена Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Назаренко Николай Григорьевич

пгт Радостное
Танасюк Александр Михайлович, Морозов Юрий Федорович, Хлевнюк Леонид Михайлович, Желуницин Сергей Николаевич, Морозов Юрий Федорович, Тюрменко Татьяна Борисовна

с. Карналеевка
Гербей Федор Александрович, Шпура Юрий Семенович

с. Яснополье
Франковский Михаил Владимирович, Волошина Олеся Юрьевна

с. Холмское
Янев Федор Иванович, Есипов Юрий Алексеевич

г. Ананьев
Трошин Виктор Петрович, Туренко Сергей Петрович, Пуга Павел Алексеевич, Юраш Юхим Иванович, Ткаченко Виктор Иванович, Сикорский Игорь Борисович, Чувакина Галина Николаевна, Ченчик Лариса Ивановна, Буляндра Татьяна Николаевна, Продан Маргарита Валентиновна, Брухно Маргарита Валентиновна, Сумченко Валентина Васильевна, Драган Галина Федоровна

пгт Затишье
Потапенко Валерий Васильевич, Рудой Юрий Антонович, Шиян Павел Владимирович, Готко Александр Михайлович, Ворона Александр Николаевич, Камнева Людмила Ивановна, Олих Валентина Ивановна, Новикова Ольга Анатольевна, Ложечник Татьяна Ивановна, Новикова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Новониколаевка
Вальчук Виктор Николаевич, Гроза Алла Алексеевна

пгт Тарутино
Радоев Николай Петрович, Горбань Юрий Александрович, Кисеолар Степанида Степановна, Заморская Валентина Остаповна, Балабанова София Николаевна, Кирошка Алла Омельяновна

с. Петросталь
Гайдаржи Алексей Антонович, Попов Николай Николаевич, Блащук Леонид Владимирович

с. Евгеневка
Иванов Александр Иванович

пгт Березино
Иванов Валентин Дмитриевич, Доскало Николай Иванович, Маленкова Любовь Григорьевна, Блюдина Татьяна Юрьевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Единюк Василий Константинович

п. Розовка
Шатковский Иван Иванович

с. Меняйловка
Попов Александр Алексеевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Разуменко Игорь Андреевич, Смелый Анатолий Викторович, Куркина Валентина Кузьминична

пгт Коминтерновское
Рябухин Василий Иванович, Сус Виктор Любомирович, Бондаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Будигай Леонид Кириллович, Будигай Леонид Кирилович, Ермаков Сергей Васильевич, Кострец Василий Иванович, Ищенко Виктор Леонидович, Ермаков Сергей Васильевич, Гончаренко Виктор Николаевич, Дзюбук Виктор Дмитриевич, Желун Леонид Николаевич, Иванов Анатолий Петрович, Дубицкий Владимир Васильевич, Каливерда Людмила Викторовна, Чайковская Юлия Викторовна, Косар Василиса Николаевна, Герман Екатерина Иосифовна, Маркина Елена Дмитриевна, Березкина Елена Михайловна, Дойкова Екатерина Михайловна, Опикунова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Волченко Лариса Николаевна

с. Любополь
Михайлов Александр Николаевич

с. Лески
Игнатенко Александр Алексеевич, Лакиза Сергей Иванович, Шумылин Борис Леонидович, Жукова Елена Ивановна, Тимченко Мария Федоровна

г. Вилковое
Олейников Павел Абрамович, Соловьев Юрий Иванович, Базарников Виктор Алексеевич, Барладян Владимир Васильевич, Сиваев Леонид Георгиевич, Пороховая Анна Изентеевна, Москвичева Антонина Петровна, Таптыгина Валентина Дмитриевна, Ярмощук Татьяна Максимовна, Моргунова Антонина Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Дьяченко Виктор Григорьєвич, Урсу Петр Иванович, Лупя Иван Зиновьевич, Петренко Надежда Софроновна, Мунтян Светлана Васильевна

с. Приморское
Костюк Александр Григорьевич, Щербина Василий Васильевич, Кузьмин Сергей Опанасович, Щербина Любовь Ивановна, Непейвода Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Русскоивановка
Константинов Александр Тихонович, Михайловский Борис Иванович, Кристя Галина Алексеевна, Житарь Алла Федоровна

с. Главани
Чобан Федор Дмитриевич, Ильчев Михаил Михайлович, Капов Иван Васильевич, Чабан Федор Дмитриевич

с. Песчаная
Колесник Анатолий Михайлович, Горбатюк Иван Иванович, Стефанчук Анатолий Иванович, Хрыстин Юрий Алексеевич, Атаманюк Татьяна Васильевна, Халаим Татьяна Ивановна, Варварчук Елена Александровна, Токарь Галина Николаевна, Сакальюк Людмила Поликарповна, Каруца Мария Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Дьячек Федор Иванович, Дячек Федор Иванович, Осадца Иван Владимирович, Мойса Людмила Степановна

с. Виноградовка
Димитров Георгий Дмитриевич, Ганев Петр Николаевич, Мацанский Николай Михайлович, Шевченко Александр Трофимович, Дерменжи Иван Ильич, Подолян Игорь Иванович, Секова Степанида Васильевна, Нестерова Ольга Константиновна, Грибенюк Степанида Васильевна, Гребенюк Степанида Васильевна

с. Коваловка
Горецкий Степан Васильевич, Чишина Светлана Анатольевна

п. Усатово
Русан Сергей Николаевич, Черепащук Мария Дмитриевна

с. Ивановка
Томашков Юрий Анатольевич, Корой Ольга Петровна, Мартынюк Юлия Петровна, Колесник Татьяна Васильевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Воронецкий Анатолий Владимирович

с. Антоновка
Иванов Сергей Петрович, Никифорова Валентина Владимировна, Менделис Ольга Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Ермак Александр Павлович, Дойчева Людмила Николаевна, Зиновеева Антонина Даниловна, Волкова Акулина Харлампиевна, Дойчева Людмила Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Волков Петр Дмитриевич, Рагимов Айдын Ахмедович

с. Раскошное
Соловей Юрий Александрович, Топор Галина Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Паскарь Матвей Алексеевич

с. Садовое
Пак Дмитрий Иосифович, Недиогло Петр Алексеевич, Жомер Сергей Иванович, Кудренко Лариса Сергеевна, Суркова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Красная Коса
Лабунский Александр Александрович

п. Повстанское
Петренко Василий Иванович

с. Виноградное
Терехов Валерий Антонович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гречухов Павел Яковлевич, Куценко Виктор Васильевич, Мельниченко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Жовтневое
Григорян Мовсес Карапетович, Чернева Валентина Николаевна, Чухрий Раиса Ивановна, Гарбалы Феодора Георгиевна, Швец Мария Афанасьевна, Лупикова Наталья Андреевна, Чухрий Раиса Ивановна, Волошина Мотрона Георгиевна, Гарбалы Федора Георгиевна

с. Самойловка
Унтила Федор Георгиевич

с. Конопляное
Кость Николай Богданович, Плетяк Владимир Якович, Плетяк Владимир Яковлевич, Журик Иван Иванович, Чернова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Корытное
Сорочинский Михаил Алексеевич

с. Волова
Вишневский Александр Викторович, Ткачук Олег Владимирович

с. Обжилое
Лопатюк Леонид Иванович, Якубовский Виктор Петрович

с. Кохановка
Янишевский Петр Иванович, Пономаренко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Боярка
Петьков Владимир Васильевич, Юраш Елена Степановна

с. Михайлополь
Струцинский Евгений Леонидович

с. Новоградковка
Остапенко Юрий Николаевич, Остапенко Юрий Николаевич, Клименко Мария Степановна

с. Вольное
Козарь Иван Николаевич, Иванова Зульфия Абдулазизовна

с. Слободка
Цушко Иван Георгиевич

с. Лужанка
Писарогло Степан Степанович, Николаев Михаил Федорович

с. Колисное
Минчев Николай Константинович, Цвеклов Сергей Петрович, Костенко Владимир Александрович, Станчева Анастасия Георгиевна, Бойчева Мария Ананьевна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Дударь Петр Владимирович

с. Познанка Первая
Решетов Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Ясеново Первое
Мартынюк Николай Викторович, Дмитренко Александр Владимирович

с. Ленинталь
Лазарев Александр Павлович

пгт Красные Окны
Маньковский Александр Иванович, Михайлов Николай Феофанович, Маньковский Александр Иванович, Кущик Леонид Тихонович, Бузика Татьяна Михайловна, Ткач Елена Георгиевна, Шарафанова Людмила Арсентьевна, Статник Алла Валентиновна, Кузнецова Любовь Евгеньевна, Гусак Галина Адамовна, Шаргородская Людмила Витальевна, Костюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Красноселка
Городечный Олег Степанович, Редько Сергей Васильевич, Прокопец Григорий Николаевич, Булавенко Алла Викторовна, Желева Мария Сергеевна, Эбервайн Лариса Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Дамаскин Василий Иванович, Арнаут Марк Петрович, Арнаут Марко Петрович, Дичев Петр Иванович, Владинова Наталья Александровна, Доця Матрона Николаевна, Портная Анна Георгиевна, Пинтийская Евдокия Ивановна, Портная Анна Георгиевна, Кеся Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Озерное
Козьма Иван Ильич, Козьма Домникия Николаевна, Кыльчик Евдокия Ивановна, Балика Елена Васильевна, Паску Екатерина Георгиевна, Паску Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Маразлеевка
Ворощук Иван Алексеевич, Ворощук Иван Алексеевич

с. Червоноармейское
Бааджи Михаил Николаевич, Шишман Николай Петрович, Юзбашян Погос Меружанович, Бошкова Мария Петровна, Кысса Светлана Викторовна, Брошкова Лариса Николаевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Крывый Виктор Валентинович, Кривой Виктор Валентинович, Семенов Сергей Тихонович, Сименов Сергей Тихонович

с. Ильичовка
Киминжер Юрий Якович

с. Молодежное
Бондар Анатолий Григорьєвич, Хулла Павел Иванович

с. Дачное
Зозуля Сергей Николаевич, Дзюбенок Владимир Васильевич, Коваль Елена Ивановна, Билан Светлана Ярославна, Джугастранская Ольга Михайловна, Билан Светлана Ярославовна

с. Гандрабури
Домброван Александр Петрович, Будигай Владимир Семенович, Лунгул Владимир Васильевич

с. Павловка
Колосов Иван Иванович, Сыталов Андрей Андреевич, Ткач Валентина Михайловна, Чумаченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Рак Наталия Григорьевна

с. Василевка
Деминский Владислав Брониславович, Гажев Николай Николаевич, Еребакан Иван Иванович, Еребакан Николай Николаевич, Величко Владимир Николаевич, Звыченков Владимир Николаевич, Гидирим Вера Петровна, Франюк Валентина Петровна

с. Котовское
Овчинников Сергей Михайлович

с. Владичень
Долганюк Николай Михайлович

с. Калчевая
Пельтек Иван Михайлович, Аврамов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Деревенский Савелий Савельевич, Штырбулов Михаил Георгиевич, Гречанлы Владимир Борисович, Касап Киракия Георгиевна, Касим Светлана Алексеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Пител Владимир Радионович, Пител Владимир Родионович, Желясков Иван Павлович, Пельтек Георгий Иванович, Ламбант Леонид Иванович, Маргарит Татьяна Петровна, Парпулова Алла Николаевна, Пантелеева Лариса Семеновна

с. Табаки
Пител Владимир Радионович, Пител Владимир Родионович, Кулинский Иван Николаевич, Вербанов Дмитрий Иванович, Касапова Анна Харлампиевна, Маргарит Марина Амуровна

с. Белка
Малицкий Павел Иванович, Малицкая Елена Владимировна

с. Шевченково
Петренко Владимир Алексеевич, Якименко Виктор Ананьевич, Кушниренко Валентина Степановна, Шкуропат Валентина Сергеевна, Бабенко Людмила Ивановна, Коваленко Мария Андреевна

с. Грабово
Кучеров Николай Павлович, Васильев Владимир Николаевич, Бородий Александр Дмитриевич, Бородий Александр Дмитриевич, Гавриленко Елена Васильевна, Красовская Любовь Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Куницкий Владимир Григорьевич, Лупша Елена Михайловна

с. Николаевка
Непомящий Виктор Никифорович, Непомящий Виктор Никитович, Демянюк Иван Михайлович, Драган Юрий Иванович, Звягинцев Виктор Григорьевич, Звягинцева Зоя Владимировна, Реул Устиния Родионович, Реул Устиния Радионовна, Реул Устиния Родионовна, Серикова Июля Андреевна, Серикова Юлия Андреевна, Соловьева Ольга Михайловна, Красуцкая Ольга Федоровна, Дубина Галина Ивановна, Хоменко Юлия Николаевна, Козориз Зинаида Георгиевна, Щербина Светлана Георгиевна, Лисовская Елена Яковлевна

с. Бурдовка
Лирник Анатолий Богданович, Еговкина Елена Степановна

пгт Лиманское
Гинда Анатолий Павлович, Горобец Григорий Иванович, Лысак Иван Павлович, Бондаренко Юрий Сергеевич, Шевкопляс Владимир Иванович, Мартынец Юрий Васильевич, Фадеев Сергей Иванович, Иванов Алексей Николаевич, Лысенко Владимир Владимирович, Сергеева Галина Александровна, Андрющенко Лилия Евгеньевна, Акулина Алла Николаевна, Радионова Галина Ивановна, Царева Галина Николаевна, Логинова Елена Федосеевна, Логинова Елена Феодосьевна, Исакова Людмила Евгеньевна, Свинова Галина Васильевна, Щербина Галина Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Анатолий Георгиевич, Некульча Василий Леонтьевич, Отян Андрей Семенович, Кихай Александр Васильевич, Гапоненко Иван Андреевич, Лыховыд Валерьян Семенович, Лиховид Валерьян Семенович, Ларин Сергей Анатольевич, Руденко Елена Владимировна, Реу Зиновия Кирилловна, Реу Зинаида Кирилловна, Отян Александра Антоновна, Дерус Надежда Николаевна, Телепан Раиса Андреевна, Черная Наталья Самуиловна

с. Высочанское
Беженарь Алексей Михайлович, Ботезат Мария Васильевна

с. Перемога
Илика Петр Владимирович, Гужев Николай Петрович

с. Иванчанка
Хайваз Григорий Михайлович, Петкович Клавдия Герасимовна, Цушко Серафима Герасимовна

с. Желтый Яр
Мурзин Александр Антонович, Доля Любовь Ивановна

с. Заречное
Федоров Михаил Дмитриевич, Сивоконь Станислав Николаевич

с. Траповка
Бабенко Николай Владимирович, Жеребко Лариса Викторовна

с. Вишневое
Насековский Сергей Петрович, Волянский Владимир Леонтьевич, Волянский Владимир Леонтьевич, Насиковский Сергей Дмитриевич, Рудик Нина Павловна, Кеосак Любовь Александровна

с. Осиновка
Логвинюк Сергей Иванович, Логвенюк Сергей Иванович

с. Старые Маяки
Ремешевский Леонид Борисович, Ремишевский Леонид Борисович, Гошуренко Татьяна Павловна

с. Нерушай
Чорногор Анатолий Данилович

с. Борисовка
Никульча Валерий Дмитриевич, Ботнарь Григорий Васильевич, Фидоркан Николай Иванович, Фаураш Галина Васильевна

с. Баштановка
Ионел Петр Иванович, Ионел Петр Иванович

с. Кочковатое
Берсан Иван Еремеевич, Бырсан Иван Еремеевич

с. Ровно
Узун-куртогло Иван Степанович

с. Надречное
Ябанжи Иван Дмитриевич, Бакал Мария Петровна, Негурица Нина Федоровна, Просвирякова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Манастырлы Николай Ильич, Димитрова Елена Ивановна, Нистор Вера Порфировна, Боровик Ольга Григорьевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Иоргу Петр Петрович

с. Петропавловка
Горелков Василий Алексеевич, Подзолков Виктор Егорович, Петрович Николай Анатольевич, Мельниченко Татьяна Яковлевна, Чихичина Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Плахтеевка
Колода Юрий Павлович, Коротич Александр Филипович, Коротич Александр Филиппович, Степанова Галина Афанасьевна, Шинкаренко Надежда Петровна

с. Михайловка
Шаров Анатолий Арсентьевич, Гершун Николай Васильевич, Янович Александр Леонидович

с. Пшеничное
Пилипчук Константин Федосиевич, Пилинчук Константин Федосеевич, Пилипчук Константин Федосеевич

с. Ярославка
Толстолык Сергей Арсентьевич, Набока Виктор Николаевич, Скалозуб Сергей Андреевич, Бугай Сергей Михайлович

с. Исаево
Степанов Владимир Михайлович

с. Петродолинское
Григорьев Александр Павлович, Зачепа Анатолий Григорьевич, Рожка Юрий Константинович, Струсевич Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Штельмах Александр Викторович, Савета Анатолий Кузьмич, Савета Анатолий Кузьмович

с. Смолянка
Евтушевский Петр Митрофанович, Кищук Антонина Дмитриевна, Заворотная Антонина Дмитриевна, Кищук Антонина Дмитриевна, Заворотная Антонина Дмитриевна

с. Першотравневое
Мельниченко Борис Тимофеевич, Бадражан Федор Петрович, Цугуй Георгий Лазарович, Видоменко Любовь Валентиновна, Подвигина Галина Владимировна

с. Великокомаровка
Тульченко Виктор Анатольевич, Гавриленко Владимир Евгеньевич, Красницкая Людмила Андреевна

с. Банновка
Кальчев Валерий Кириллович, Кириленко Галина Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Пейчев Георгий Степанович, Пенчев Иван Петрович, Новак Степан Михайлович, Васильев Николай Ильич

с. Криничное
Желясков Дмитрий Васильевич, Димова Валентина Николаевна, Маринова Наталья Андреевна, Станчева Ольга Афанасьевна, Кальчева Кристина Георгиевна, Маринова Наталья Андреевна, Кирчикова Анна Тимофеевна, Кальчева Кристина Георгиевна, Кальчева Христина Георгиевна

с. Новые Трояны
Терзи Петр Николаевич, Николаев Иван Иванович, Градинар Домникия Афанасьевна, Шарова Валентина Дмитриевна, Мерет Ольга Петрович, Тодорова Анна Николаевна

с. Даниловка
Иванец Александр Леонидович, Кириченко Екатерина Иосифовна

с. Лиман
Чумаченко Василий Васильевич, Зенченко Василий Васильевич, Бешлей Николай Анатольевич

с. Ананьев
Косогляденко Петр Андреевич, Мунтян Иван Иванович, Ротарь Анатолий Павлович, Маган Петр Николаевич, Магденко Петр Николаевич, Гринивецкий Павел Петрович, Белый Николай Николаевич, Косюга Петр Иванович, Площанская Наталья Сергеевна, Петриченко Наталия Константиновна, Приступова Ольга Леонидовна

с. Нестойта
Бурлака Юрий Павлович, Загария Михаил Евгениевич, Бурлака Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Новое
Долоков Сергей Николаевич, Коцофан Галина Ивановна

с. Бирюково
Брынза Федор Васильевич, Брынза Федор Васильевич

с. Топали
Кужин Валерий Марсович, Дробужан Александр Афанасьевич

с. Кирово
Рошу Виталий Иванович, Гончар Виктор Анатольевич, Рошу Виталий Иванович, Волокитина Анна Мартовна, Кухаренко Любовь Петровна

с. Концеба
Мельниченко Сергей Александрович, Мельниченко Сергей Александрович, Михайленко Наталья Андреевна, Полищук Наталья Андреевна

с. Белолесье
Иваненко Виктор Андреевич, Кравченко Любовь Прокофьевна, Голикова Елена Валерьяновна, Голикова Елена Валериановна

с. Борщи
Осадчий Анатолий Тарасович

с. Бритовка
Галов Сергей Борисович, Голубнич Василий Яковлевич, Скаленко Юрий Иванович, Гирявый Владимир Ильич, Гирявой Владимир Ильич, Бодюл Полина Леонидовна

с. Новоукраинка
Телятинский Иван Николаевич, Загачевский Иван Петрович, Цыбульский Владимир Владимирович, Винар Ольга Михайловна

с. Любомирка
Тимошенко Владимир Викторович, Вдовиченко Ирина Александровна

с. Тузлы
Дондов Николай Иванович

с. Голица
Димитриев Михаил Николаевич, Георгиев Борис Николаевич, Сибогло Анна Георгиевна, Димитрова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Роксоланы
Тимохин Александр Васильевич, Товстюк Богдан Николаевич, Бабенко Ольга Васильевна, Черненко Валентина Александровна, Синькова Светлана Евгеньевна, Белинская Елена Александровна, Белинская Наталья Александровна, Челпанова Лариса Васильевна, Челпанова Лариса Васильевна, Челпанова Лариса Васильевна

с. Федосеевка
Берлян Владимир Тимофеевич

с. Задунаевка
Тодоров Анатолий Васильевич, Чимшир Галина Александровна

с. Плавни
Попов Василий Петрович

с. Трохимовка
Величко Владимир Николаевич, Бучко Петр Аксентьевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Назарук Иван Иванович, Цалко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Благоево
Стоянов Николай Павлович, Козяр Петр Николаевич, Кокошвили Ирина Васильевна, Кекошвили Ирина Васильевна, Булат Елена Ивановна

п. Светлое
Мысько Сергей Петрович

с. Цибуловка
Дзыговский Петр Васильевич

с. Малозименовое
Белевят Михаил Михайлович

с. Выгода
Нарчук Юрий Михайлович, Марчук Юрий Михайлович, Тарасенко Юрий Евгеньевич, Клементьева Галина Владимировна, Дячук Елена Адольфовна, Швець Анна Николаевна, Ерохина Елена Адольфовна, Сащук Зинаида Герасимовна, Васюкова Иоланта , Швец Анна Николаевна, Васюкова Иоланта

с. Беленое
Шевченко Виктор Сергеевич, Белюченко Анна Ивановна, Янулевич Наталия Петровна

с. Дружелюбовка
Москалу Михаил Анатольевич

с. Гонората
Михайлов Александр Александрович

с. Домница
Егоров Владимир Николаевич, Авксентийчук Виктор Антонович, Борденюк Светлана Саввивна, Борденюк Светлана Саввовна

с. Чапаевка
Гратий Владимир Иванович

с. Липецкое
Лунгул Анатолий Николаевич, Шерпа Федора Ивановна, Мурадова Татьяна Николаевна, Леонтьева Наталия Петровна, Леонтьева Наталья Петровна, Шерпа Федора Ивановна, Унтилова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Малая Александровка
Кислицкий Юрий Владимирович, Котлярова Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Соболевка
Скитецкий Александр Петрович, Вомачко Евгения Владимировна

с. Каири
Паладий Сергей Викторович

с. Кагарлык
Прочай Николай Михайлович, Кириленко Валентина Николаевна

с. Ильинка
Иванов Виктор Иванович, Луцу Иван Аркадьевич, Карпенко Александр Евгеньевич, Долинская Наталья Николаевна

с. Чогодаровка
Дубонос Михаил Михайлович, Кошелап Анатолий Викторович

с. Надежда
Небога Николай Иванович, Мынзул Анатолий Васильевич

с. Волковское
Сочесло Павел Валентинович

с. Фурмановка
Бабенко Анатолий Васильевич, Мойсей Валерий Никитович

пгт Затока
Гавриленко Виктор Васильевич, Тимошенко Николай Васильевич, Двоенкин Леонид Иванович

с. Бараново
Дечев Николай Георгиевич, Дечев Николай Георгиевич, Дурдук Нина Борисовна

с. Сенное
Кравчук Сергей Мустафаевич, Славинская Валентина Зиновьевна

с. Черная
Иванов Валерий Леонтьевич, Левицкий Юрий Иванович, Печерыга Нина Сергеевна

с. Марьяновка
Сеу Василий Федорович, Попаз Василина Мироновна, Майстренко Валентина Борисовна, Жук Галина Михайловна, Молдавская Лидия Васильевна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Юрий Андреевич, Маковецкая Надежда Васильевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Ксюк Владимир Никитович, Кулев Петр Николаевич, Комарова Галина Михайловна, Костова Людмила Семеновна, Парванова Татьяна Юрьевна

с. Граденицы
Нидора Виктор Тимофеевич, Афанасьев Анатолий Филипович, Недора Виктор Тимофеевич, Епур Виктор Васильевич, Плетнев Олег Александрович, Бурдюжа Валентина Николаевна, Пяткова Екатерина Павловна

с. Березовка
Куриляк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Барбакар Мария Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Пчелинский Петр Михайлович, Боярская Анелия Викторовна

г. Татарбунары
Стасьев Павел Васильевич, Гринько Сергей Федорович, Унгурян Павел Федорович, Лавриненко Михаил Павлович, Кузьменко Юрий Иванович, Кузьменко Юрий Иванович, Дуденко Владимир Дмитриевич, Иванченко Елена Ивановна, Баляс Людмила Викторовна, Спивакова Зинаида Пантилеевна, Гайдаржи Зинаида Пантелеевна, Чумаченко Елена Григорьевна, Яременко Тамара Анатольевна, Гвоздева Анна Ивановна

с. Сергиевка
Щелкунов Петр Лазаревич, Телеганенко Вера Павловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Козолуп Юрий Петрович, Штермер Евгений Ленгардович

с. Иосиповка
Проскурня Виктор Григорьевич, Козаченко Татьяна Леонидовна, Капитанчук Мария Федоровна, Ульянова Ирина Ильевна, Горячковская Василина Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Бересан Николай Николаевич, Юзик Вера Ивановна

п. Набережное
Ярош Сергей Михайлович, Оцебрик Дмитрий Степанович, Гринев Игорь Викторович, Смилянец Петр Петрович, Семерак Василий Иванович, Варзар Людмила Саввивна, Варзар Людмила Саевовна

с. Яски
Мерешко Петр Петрович, Пукас Михаил Григорьевич, Ключник Анатолий Степанович, Лимонов Владимир Ильич, Дымченко Надежда Ивановна, Коковихина Зинаида Николаевна, Загоруйко Светлана Владимировна, Головченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Романовка
Волканов Иван Николаевич, Вихватенко Мария Федоровна

с. Путевое
Гначук Александр Михайлович, Шевцова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Марцияново
Такий Федор Иванович

с. Степановка
Мельник Тарас Васильевич, Ипатьева Виоллета Владимировна, Ипатьева Виолетта Владимировна, Волкова Светлана Ивановна, Горбуль Елена Михайловна, Павленко Любовь Анатольевна

с. Розквит
Дейнега Григорий Владимирович, Кушнир Любовь Михайловна

с. Виноградарь
Кротюк Григорий Васильевич, Форостенко Татьяна Васильевна, Загоревская Наталия Федоровна

с. Дибровка
Деревянский Виктор Николаевич

с. Жеребково
Гершун Николай Васильевич, Постовик Владимир Николаевич, Балабуха Сергей Иванович

с. Малая Слободка
Микицкий Анатолий Борисович

с. Ряснополь
Козлов Александр Михайлович, Козлов Александр Михайлович, Валькова Елена Григорьевна, Токарь Людмила Андреевна

с. Негровое
Паныч Алексей Александрович

с. Евтодия
Козак Анатолий Анатольевич, Кузьминская Наталья Ивановна, Люльчак Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Понятовка
Бузюк Владимир Николаевич, Блошенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Яковлевка
Третьяк Александр Ярославович

с. Валентиновка
Бабейко Петр Николаевич, Чемыртан Мария Федоровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Дияну Валерий Иванович

с. Холодная Балка
Кищенко Олег Викторович, Ласкус Людмила Викторовна, Артюх Любовь Александровна, Жарова Галина Владимировна, Вигурская Лариса Дмитриевна, Москалюк Ирина Викторовна

с. Слюсарево
Каганюк Альберт Геннадиевич

с. Старостино
Золотарев Иван Анатольевич

с. Козаковое
Кройтор Георгий Васильевич, Малимон Галина Николаевна

с. Капаклиево
Тыщук Михаил Евгеньевич

с. Дубиновое
Ховрич Игорь Алексеевич, Жебрицкая Любовь Владимировна, Трушелева Валентина Николаевна, Склярук Любовь Владимировна, Бондаренко Лидия Васильевна

с. Ольшанка
Хлевнюк Юрий Николаевич, Хливнюк Юрий Николаевич, Склярук Екатерина Алексеевна, Заворотная Любовь Алексеевна, Пономаренко Любовь Александровна

с. Черкесы
Рыбак Виктор Иванович

с. Молдовое
Билошицкий Вячеслав Александрович

с. Перелеты
Думик Николай Васильевич

с. Основа
Побережный Николай Янкович, Васильева Лариса Казимировна

с. Шабо
Николайчук Павел Дмитриевич, Девдер Иван Ильич, Вакажева Наталья Владимировна, Иванченко Елена Петровна, Цилинсая Ульяна Алексеевна, Колева Наталья Александровна, Коршенюк Тамара Ивановна, Малычек Валентина Петровна, Украинчук Надежда Владимировна, Коновалова Татьяна Александровна

с. Старые Шомполы
Тараненко Сергей Викторович, Хлопяников Владимир Григорьевич

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Титоян Жан Леонович

с. Десантное
Сташенко Степан Петрович, Черебаренко Фекла Степановна, Черебаренко Текля Степановна

с. Заводовка
Науменко Виктор Николаевич

с. Монаши
Судариков Сергей Васильевич

пгт Суворово
Македонский Степан Михайлович, Иликчиев Иван Иванович, Балабан Анна Михайловна, Беняш Надежда Николаевна

с. Гаевка
Иванов Александр Анатольевич

с. Покровка
Киблик Анатолий Петрович

с. Малодолинское
Дмитрищук Анатолий Николаевич, Осетрова Любовь Владимировна

с. Каменское
Райлян Вячеслав Профирович, Андриец Раиса Семеновна, Гуцан Любовь Васильевна

с. Староказачье
Муха Анатолий Петрович, Муха Анатолий Петрович, Бутенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Тынкован Таисия Дмитриевна, Самойленко Татьяна Михайловна, Слюсаренко Нина Викторовна, Жданок Ольга Анатольевна, Засиченко Ирина Анатольевна, Палий Валентина Семеновна

с. Вапнярка
Болотов Сергей Прокопьевич, Болотов Сергей Прокофьевич

пгт Авангард
Гажев Николай Николаевич

с. Роща
Чеботарев Александр Васильевич, Сакали Галина Петровна

п. Новая Коваливка
Опанасенко Николай Иванович

с. Розаловка
Билецкий Михаил Саввич, Гекря Елена Николаевна

с. Копейковое
Дегтяренко Валерий Михайлович, Дехтяренко Валерий Михайлович

с. Ревовая
Сиротюк Виктор Михайлович, Якименко Михаил Николаевич

с. Солтановка
Митрофанский Петр Филиппович, Довганюк Зинаида Анатольевна, Митрофанская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Перейма
Тымков Сергей Владимирович

с. Левадовка
Норикян Эдуард Арамович

с. Переможное
Драный Виктор Михайлович, Руденко Сергей Иванович

п. Доследное
Тарасенко Юрий Евгеньевич

с. Веселая Долина
Куцарев Степан Андреевич, Стоянов Афанасий Иванович, Волынчук Татьяна Ивановна, Груева Анна Дмитриевна, Присак Анна Дмитриевна

с. Загнитков
Афийчук Петр Васильевич, Николаевский Петр Федорович, Мелехов Петр Андреевич, Крайна Лидия Михайловна

с. Августовка
Фурник Александр Иванович, Дедова Светлана Петровна, Дорошенко Светлана Петровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Дундер Иван Степанович

с. Григоровка
Ковалько Сергей Федорович, Попа Екатерина Антоновна

с. Павлинка
Войченко Сергей Иванович, Ганыч Сергей Семенович

с. Новосамарка
Гангур Константин Петрович

с. Лиманское
Беженару Алексей Николаевич, Цанкова Лилия Емануиловна, Цанкова Лилия Еманоиловна, Чимпояш Валентина Георгиевна, Урум Надежда Федоровна

с. Червоная Горка
Пахомов Владимир Васильевич

с. Гольма
Колеснев Юрий Иванович, Рыбальченко Людмила Леонидовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Чухненко Александр Всеволодович, Короп Людмила Федоровна

с. Новосельское
Митиогло Виктор Иванович, Чевдар Пантелей Андреевич, Чавдар Александра Дмитриевна, Войнова Надежда Федоровна

с. Флора
Шпотаковский Петр Тимофеевич

с. Шершенцы
Трунько Николай Антонович, Макарычев Михаил Алексеевич, Свердлик Александр Николаевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Скумбрий Николай Сергеевич

с. Новопетровка
Чеповский Александр Георгиевич

с. Будеи
Луцкий Петр Павлович, Костенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Кучурган
Панасенко Виталий Минсалихович, Ломакина Татьяна Михайловна, Гришнюк Юлия Трофимовна

с. Россияновка
Гиренко Александр Васильевич, Швыдкая Мария Михайловна

с. Теплица
Ершов Вадим Владимирович

с. Нагорное
Паруш Федор Захарович

с. Новая Шибка
Садовник Петр Юхимович

с. Лучинское
Волков Александр Пантелеевич, Лищук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Саханское
Свизинский Николай Александрович, Цуканова Лариса Александровна

с. Жовтень
Ровный Анатолий Николаевич, Третяк Валентина Петровна, Финик Зинаида Борисовна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Андрусив Виктор Мирославович, Петушенко Елена Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Герганов Иван Филипович, Герганов Иван Филиппович, Кандагура Виктор Анатольевич, Саянчук Варвара Степановна, Колещук Любовь Александровна

с. Березань
Шевченко Александр Викторович, Гыско Наталья Семеновна, Гыска Наталья Семеновна, Варинод Татьяна Николаевна

с. Фараоновка
Чоран Григорий Иванович

с. Чайковка
Плакаев Юрий Всеволодович

с. Балайчук
Бабий Владимир Анатольевич

с. Червоный Кут
Пахоми Федор Иванович

с. Котловина
Драгнев Василий Николаевич, Бозаджи Анна Петровна

с. Осички
Салюк Наталия Михайловна, Гончарук Наталия Геннадиевна, Салюк Наталия Михайловна

с. Старые Трояны
Самойленко Анна Дмитриевна, Самоиленко Анна Дмитриевна, Ташакова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Долинка
Сердюк Лидия Емельяновна

с. Дальник
Суходольская Антонина Ивановна, Сергиенко Антонина Георгиевна, Василенко Антонина Георгиевна

с. Савчинское
Игнат Валентина Ксенофонтовна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Дорошева Наталья Яковлевна, Чернова Елена Евстигнеевна, Арешкина Любовь Листратовна, Прицуленко Татьяна Димитровна

город областного подчинения
Зайцева Ольга Герольдовна, Любимова Людмила Александровна

с. Новозарецкое
Мемей Валентина Ивановна, Барилюк Евгена Анатольевна

с. Орловка
Павел Василина Ивановна, Булгару Мария Георгиевна, Чевдарь Тамара Ивановна, Рошка Мария Григорьевна, Арабаджи София Федоровна, Иким Валентина Александровна

с. Славяносербская
Рудакова Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Горячевка
Брезицкая Людмила Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Рожнова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Новоборисовка
Соловьева Любовь Павловна

с. Преображенка
Будиш Татьяна Михайловна

с. Струмок
Глущенко Рита Ивановна, Заикина Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Новая Долина
Стецюк Зоя Кирилловна

с. Мирнополье
Качула Вера Георгиевна, Буга Вера Афанасьевна, Задорожная Наталья Михайловна, Бобейко Зиновия Григорьевна

с. Андрияшевка
Герман Людмила Витольдовна

п. Шевченково
Панченко Светлана Степановна

с. Червонознаменка
Мачулка Елена Владимировна, Чеботарь Людмила Михайловна

с. Новоозерное
Тарай Анна Петровна

с. Саражинка
Костик Екатерина Григорьевна, Костык Екатерина Григорьевна, Злагода Наталия Ивановна, Злагода Наталья Ивановна, Тимчик Любовь Яковлевна, Малишевская Наталия Викторовна

пгт Зеленогорское
Степаненко Надежда Михайловна, Полонская Валентина Николаевна, Кирьева Валентина Григорьевна

с. Помазаны
Савва Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Муравловка
Елькина Елена Ильевна, Николаева Ольга Дмитриевна, Титаренко Елена Ивановна

с. Плоское
Побережная Екатерина Григорьевна, Побережная Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Джугастрово
Пакис Варвара Григорьевна, Пасечник Людмила Александровна

с. Бендзари
Присяжнюк Валентина Васильевна

с. Семисотка
Унку Мария Николаевна

с. Боково
Гужа София Федоровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Дек Татьяна Ивановна, Мармусевич Ольга Леонидовна, Дек Татьяна Ивановна, Резник Мария Георгиевна

с. Каменное
Козак Галина Ефремовна

с. Полянецкое
Будик Елена Васильевна, Будик Елена Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Олейниченко Елена Николаевна, Олийниченко Елена Ивановна, Сухая Надежда Борисовна, Суха Надежда Борисовна, Липовцева Анна Федоровна

с. Малиновка
Турчак Валентина Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Балабан Раиса Афанасьевна, Грыценко Тамара Ивановна

с. Городное
Алавацкая Татьяна Николаевна, Кирмикчи Мария Семеновна, Попазова Ирина Степановна, Константинова Ирина Петровна, Грекова Анна Петровна, Шушумкова Елена Петровна, Зайкова Мария Федоровна, Кирмикчи Мария Семеновна, Константинова Ирина Петровна

п. Оксамитное
Константинова Валентина Георгиевна

п. Лески
Зотова Любовь Ивановна, Зотова Любовь Ивановна

с. Спаское
Усова Пелагея Кирилловна

с. Светлодолинское
Храмова Валентина Михайловна

с. Антонюки
Шип Татьяна Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Дидорчук Мария Михайловна

с. Баштанков
Бакан Любовь Николаевна, Нагорная Зинаида Дмитриевна, Яровая Татьяна Борисовна

пгт Слободка
Гаврильчук Мария Ивановна, Пан Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Салко Галина Ивановна

с. Роздол
Проценко Валентина Семеновна, Постолатий Алла Николаевна

с. Точилово
Пожар Тамара Ивановна

с. Новоалександровка
Сыта Валентина Ивановна

с. Базарянка
Мунш Валентина Семеновна, Салагина Светлана Ивановна

с. Кордон
Рожка Элеонора Ильинична, Рошка Элеонора Ильевна

п. Жовтновка
Эгамбердиева Зоя Васильевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Грищенко Татьяна Петровна, Костина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ставково
Нестерович Надежда Степановна

с. Соше-Островское
Сойтан Валентина Ивановна

с. Майори
Демяненко Людмила Анатольевна, Прихач Елена Михайловна, Деркач Татьяна Михайловна, Половенко Екатерина Александровна, Пулик Наталия Николаевна

с. Великоплоское
Миронова Марина Семеновна, Кудрявцева Людмила Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Горобчилэ Анна Дмитриевна

п. Борщи
Денисенко Галина Лазаревна, Богуч Татьяна Андреевна

с. Вестерничаны
Пашковская Галина Юриевна

с. Косы
Фрунза Анна Васильевна

с. Веселое
Шкуркина Татьяна Ильинична

с. Сахарово
Кружкова Светлана Борисовна, Кружкова Светлана Борисовна

с. Егоровка
Островская Светлана Владимировна, Киринко Татьяна Павловна, Дутлова Наиля Закировна

с. Старая Царичанка
Болдуракий Нина Даниловна, Сидорко Ольга Алексеевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Бойко Алла Андреевна, Бойко Алла Александровна

с. Свердлово
Молдован Маргарита Станиславовна

с. Буциновка
Цыбульская Валентина Константиновна, Голубкова Валентина Яковлевна, Цыбульская Валентина Константиновна

с. Гетьмановка
Вода Наталья Петровна

с. Надлиманское
Куркан Елена Андреевна

с. Труд-Куток
Якимова Надежда Семеновна, Костенко Мария Степановна

с. Доброалександровка
Гниздилова Наталья Ивановна, Грицак Анатонина Александровна

с. Бецилово
Магац Екатерина Николаевна, Шуляр Галина Ильевна, Шуляр Галина Ильинична

с. Кошары
Загачевская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Гребеники
Шевченко Наталья Михайловна

с. Ульяновка
Ковач Татьяна Петровна

с. Нестерово
Замковая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Янишовка
Бодник Людмила Степановна

с. Червоный Яр
Руденко Елизавета Федоровна

с. Бондари
Тома Екатерина Федоровна

с. Новые Маяки
Иванишина Людмила Михайловна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Елена Никифоровна, Нуца Сильвия Георгиевна

с. Русская Слободка
Ивано Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Черная Наталья Самуиловна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Копец Надежда Васильевна

с. Кремидовка
Барвинок Мария Ивановна

с. Орджоникидзе
Мусийчук Галина Филипповна

с. Юрковка
Кучеренко Вера Алексеевна

с. Подильцы
Романюк Наталия Васильевна

с. Пионерское
Леонова Наталья Алексеевна

с. Шамановка
Ротарь Нина Георгиевна

с. Пасат
Рудик Аксения Ивановна

с. Великорибальское
Меньшина Алена Анатольевна, Минова Зиновья Радионовна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua