Одесская область

Осипов Николай Георгиевич, пгт Петровка - Костюнина Татьяна Ивановна, с. Нейково. 2201 жителей сентября 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Петровка
Осипов Николай Георгиевич, Солойед Иван Николаевич, Присуха Ольга Сергеевна, Тютюнко Людмила Иосифовна, Иванова Наталия Дмитриевна, Дакус Тамара Семеновна, Корнякова Елена Леонидовна, Стоянова Елена Леонидовна, Руденко Лариса Александровна, Руденко Лариса Александровна, Тодорова Лариса Анатолиевич, Тодорова Лариса Анатольевна

г. Рени
Кудряшов Виктор Васильевич, Тодоров Николай Георгиевич, Недов Виктор Дмитриевич, Коваленко Юрий Афанасьевич, Павленко Афанасий Дмитриевич, Панаинте Георгий Георгиевич, Панаинте Григорий Григорьевич, Полтавский Сергей Николаевич, Гончаров Иван Семенович, Мунтяну Иван Николаевич, Богданов Сергей Владимирович, Вакаруш Николай Константинович, Караданила Михаил Васильевич, Гириев Зелимхан Саидович, Станила Валентин Георгиевич, Ситников Александр Александрович, Яковлев Валерий Дмитриевич, Бугаенко Владимир Иванович, Конатар Мирослав , Остап Любовь Дмитриевна, Горшенина Ольга Николаевна, Терзиогло Наталья Георгиевна, Мальчева Галина Афанасьевна, Бойченко Галина Андреевна, Дерменжи Мария Владимировна, Арабаджи Федора Георгиевна, Максим Елена Дмитриевна, Каленская Наталья Викторовна, Коленская Наталья Викторовна, Кипер Татьяна Федоровна, Иванова Мария Петровна, Кит Галина Федоровна, Николаева Наталья Ивановна, Каминская Александра Николаевна, Иванова Вера Дмитриевна, Острук Татьяна Яковлевна, Иваногло Елена Николаевна, Хожа Галина Алексеевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Гуткан Федор Иванович

с. Старая Царичанка
Чуйко Анатолий Павлович, Машенко Анатолий Николаевич, Артемчук Надежда Алексеевна, Дуган Любовь Григорьевна, Кузьминская Валентина Степановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Коваленко Михаил Михайлович, Рогозин Александр Николаевич, Драгонер Владимир Владимирович, Яровенко Сергей Александрович, Слывка Анатолий Анатольевич, Клеттер Александр Владимирович, Колесниченко Евгений Васильевич, Климчук Сергей Владимирович, Гаевец Виталий Николаевич, Чумаченко Виктор Павлович, Маковский Сергей Иванович, Жигаленко Сергей Васильевич, Першион Иван Илларионович, Паламарчук Василий Иванович, Бардай Сергей Федорович, Кравец Анатолий Петрович, Коломиец Вячеслав Аркадьевич, Иванов Федор Матвеевич, Димитрашко Сергей Васильевич, Морозов Владимир Константинович, Могиленко Александр Григорьевич, Коршунов Алексей Иванович, Чумаченко Александр Александрович, Лоза Юрий Борисович, Кибалка Виталий Степанович, Дранчой Андрей Иванович, Быковский Виктор Дмитриевич, Зенкин Сергей Николаевич, Яни Александр Дмитриевич, Коняев Виктор Анатольевич, Дехтярь Леонид Яковлевич, Осипенко Виктор Павлович, Солтанов Борис Иванович, Кулева Валерий Константинович, Бочевар Василий Демьянович, Кучук Жанна Семеновна, Лавриненко Елена Владимировна, Попова Надежда Юрьевна, Соколовская Лариса Владимировна, Кириченко Надежда Васильевна, Быкова Елена Петровна, Чкалова Людмила Ивановна, Вагина Наталья Анатольевна, Балан Галина Михайловна, Юрчик Татьяна Витальевна, Боровик Ольга Александровна, Словак Татьяна Михайловна, Леонтьева Ольга Александровна, Александрова Валентина Спиридоновна, Ильина Алла Николаевна, Леонова Галина Павловна, Димитрашко Светлана Михайловна, Григорьева Лидия Петровна, Наймушина Наталья Сергеевна, Корженко Раиса Зисевна, Бешляга Любовь Павловна, Коренная Нина Гариковна, Мирошниченко Александра Матвеевна, Нефедова Людмила Станиславовна, Савьюк Василина Михайловна, Антохий Наталья Федоровна, Халак Раиса Ивановна, Кулакова Светлана Валентиновна, Сцибаровская Галина Семеновна, Харлан Мария Николаевна, Косаковская Светлана Станиславовна, Иконникова Наталья Артуровна, Лабунец Любовь Алексеевна, Кожухаренко Лариса Ивановна, Ахремова Вера Григорьевна, Панаит Раиса Ивановна, Попенко Раиса Ивановна

г. Балта
Бевзюк Виталий Андреевич, Маслов Сергей Борисович, Сервачук Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Магро Юрий Михайлович, Борта Анатолий Иванович, Шульгач Александр Владимирович, Дабижа Михаил Гервасиевич, Кольцов Александр Григорьевич, Балынский Сергей Иванович, Мазурков Александр Владимирович, Одольский Виктор Владимирович, Глазков Виталий Эдуардович, Стельмащук Геннадий Васильевич, Самар Михаил Михайлович, Горбунов Вадим Михайлович, Шевчук Сергей Михайлович, Бондаренко Оксана Ивановна, Ковальчук Людмила Анатольевна, Вишневская Людмила Сергеевна, Сторожук Алла Арсеньевна, Иванова Антонина Ивановна, Чупак Елизавета Ивановна, Петренко Любовь Фадеевна, Згирбач Надежда Ивановна, Швец Наталия Ивановна, Гончарук Галина Ивановна, Толмаченко Дина Тарасовна, Туравеева Галина Ивановна, Белянская Ольга Анатольевна, Саковская Клавдия Константиновна, Жукова Людмила Владиславовна

г. Беляевка
Тымчало Николай Семенович, Тымчаль Николай Семенович, Дудка Юрий Борисович, Белинский Александр Михайлович, Клепанчук Валерий Семенович, Мельник Владимир Ярославович, Пешехонов Виталий Пантелеевич, Хайдуков Сергей Геннадьевич, Тяпкин Александр Григорьевич, Миланенко Александр Григорьевич, Дудка Юрий Борисович, Рогачко Сергей Иванович, Кобзарь Людмила Васильевна, Тарабанова Елена Георгиевна, Кнауб Елена Георгиевна, Семенюк Вера Андреевна, Кобзар Людмила Васильевна, Неплий Валентина Александровна, Тимуш Вера Николаевна, Ревина Ирина Ивановна, Рогачко Сергей Ивановна

г. Измаил
Долапчи Александр Георгиевич, Ненов Иван Иванович, Телеганенко Геннадий Филиппович, Радченко Вадим Александрович, Мельничук Виктор Павлович, Новицкий Виктор Николаевич, Данилов Владимир Глебович, Кувшинов Дмитрий Александрович, Гусляков Юрий Илларионович, Булавицкий Вячеслав Павлович, Шумейко Юрий Владимирович, Кузьмин Александр Юхимович, Дзябенко Александр Григорьевич, Михеев Сергей Николаевич, Ильюк Владимир Майсеевич, Пельтек Василий Георгиевич, Назаренко Александр Иванович, Гончаренко Валентин Викторович, Кулагин Александр Анатольевич, Чумаченко Александр Иванович, Чернов Алексей Борисович, Константинов Иван Георгиевич, Митаки Владимир Степанович, Чернобровкин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Сватаненко Михаил Прокопьевич, Иванов Сергей Алексеевич, Бовсуновский Алексей Николаевич, Приемский Николай Николаевич, Гетман Юрий Николаевич, Химич Анатолий Григорьевич, Онищенко Вадим Борисович, Ковальчук Борис Леонидович, Муркин Сергей Михайлович, Сорокин Олег Сергеевич, Макаров Леонид Моисеевич, Замилацкий Игорь Дмитриевич, Налбат Валерий Анатольевич, Жук Олег Юлианович, Кичук Иван Николаевич, Слюсаренко Юрий Анатольевич, Козявкин Владимир Леонидович, Соловьев Юрий Йосифович, Суворов Игорь Леонтьевич, Раззоренов Сергей Васильевич, Власов Александр Павлович, Богуш Юрий Трофимович, Савченко Сергей Георгиевич, Балабан Александр Георгиевич, Балабан Александр Григорьевич, Горлов Александр Александрович, Москальчук Михаил Николаевич, Сысоев Сергей Васильевич, Иванов Анатолий Васильевич, Вильчинский Василий Васильевич, Макаров Валерий Мойсеевич, Дзябенко Александр Григорьєвич, Касьянов Игорь Николаевич, Костев Иван Петрович, Свиридович Игорь Александрович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Кириленко Евгений Георгиевич, Бондар Владимир Николаевич, Коваленко Александр Викторович, Теремков Сергей Викторович, Гогов Владимир Васильевич, Сидорушкин Анатолий Григорьевич, Негруца Юрий Ильич, Маломуж Владимир Владимирович, Попазов Вячеслав Анатольевич, Никитин Юрий Александрович, Гриценко Петр Александрович, Шевченко Иван Иванович, Волонтир Сергей Николаевич, Андреев Степан Петрович, Чеховский Геннадий Анатольевич, Гололобов Владимир Владимирович, Зубченко Игорь Иванович, Марцынюк Сергей Всеволодович, Кардаш Надежда Илларионовна, Кравченко Людмила Григорьевна, Ротару Лариса Алексеевна, Бондаренко Софья Константиновна, Попова Елена Андреевна, Стоянова Галина Ивановна, Милева Надежда Даниловна, Радулова Валентина Петровна, Решетняк Надежда Вячеславовна, Бычек Антонина Яковлевна, Цапенко Сергей Петрович, Евдокимова Лариса Федоровна, Гавриленко Татьяна Григорьевна, Ярчук Евгения Ивановна, Савинова Галина Леонидовна, Савчук Лариса Филипповна, Бодрова Наталья Николаевна, Бодрова Наталия Николаевна, Соляник Татьяна Олеговна, Бачинская Людмила Анатольевна, Делигиоз Мария Николаевна, Прометная Мария Георгиевна, Стряпкина Алла Николаевна, Павлюк Людмила Алексеевна, Верболоз Людмила Парфентьевна, Курогло Марина Борисовна, Калыманова Татьяна Терентиевна, Сироткина Анна Денисовна, Малыгина Людмила Петровна, Петрова Лариса Николаевна, Михайлова Александра Степановна, Близнак Виктория Матвеевна, Уманец Ирина Юриевна, Ильева Алла Ивановна, Батрак Светлана Валериевна, Мунтяну Надежда Дорофтиевна, Мунтяну Надежда Дорофеевна, Комерзан Марианна Владимировна, Усатенко Светлана Ивановна, Абдульманова Лариса Георгиевна, Григоренко Елена Тимофеевна, Долгова Зоя Викторовна, Остафи Зоя Викторовна, Онуфриенко Галина Владимировна, Еременко Валентина Евгеньевна, Крюкова Елена Федоровна, Захарова Евгения Матвеевна, Синяева Домникия Семеновна, Иваненко Галина Петровна, Ноур Ольга Петровна, Волошинова Валентина Михайловна, Литвиненко Валентина Васильевна, Тараненко Валентина Васильевна, Билык Светлана Борисовна, Тарасова Раиса Васильевна, Иоржева Валентина Дмитриевна, Василенко Людмила Анатольевна, Калюжная Татьяна Валентиновна, Федорчук Ирина Игоревна, Ткаченко Любовь Георгиевна, Кац Татьяна Олеговна, Димитрова Варвара Демьяновна, Димитрова Варвара Демяновна, Головская Татьяна Михайловна, Златева Мария Лазаревна, Пастыр Светлана Викторовна, Хомякова Екатерина Ильевна, Ицкович Любовь Павловна, Нефедова Наталья Ивановна, Коваленко Алла Сергеевна, Редько Наталья Саввична, Гричаненко Галина Григорьевна, Юржева Валентина Дмитриевна, Волынщикова Ольга Николаевна, Василенко Светлана Анатольевна, Коваленко Жанна Станиславовна, Макарова Наталия Мойсеевна, Ляшану Наталия Николаевна, Цыбырня Галина Петровна, Дмитриева Евгения Ивановна, Гранич Татьяна Григорьевна, Драганова Галина Геннадиевна, Порожнюк Любовь Яковлевна, Сальцина Любовь Яковлевна, Тарануха Надежда Васильевна, Бусыгина Ольга Юриевна, Дрондель Екатерина Николаевна, Дронова Александра Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Войнов Владимир Андреевич, Воинов Владимир Андреевич, Руденко Сергей Павлович, Чабан Виктор Владимирович, Блощинский Сергей Николаевич, Кошельник Владимир Андреевич, Верба Валентина Александровна, Гура Тамара Алексеевна

с. Михайловка
Шмаленый Леонид Васильевич, Урсул Петр Семенович, Гушан Виктор Николаевич, Прокофьева Тамара Викторовна, Савченко Светлана Михайловна

с. Троицкое
Войтов Сергей Алексеевич, Лисовский Александр Александрович, Золотар Виктор Александрович, Мокряк Анатолий Павлович, Корницов Александр Иванович, Бойченко Виктор Михайлович, Гричик Александр Борисович, Гричина Александр Борисович, Тарасенко Сергей Иванович, Хлевнюк Виктор Всеволодович, Паненко Наталия Михайловна, Дмитриева Ольга Анатольевна, Осадча Надежда Дмитриевна, Скрибантович Наталья Николаевна, Корницова Наталья Николаевна, Зеленая Надежда Григорьевна

г. Болград
Максимов Виктор Дмитриевич, Петров Константин Степанович, Белиоглов Федор Захарович, Янчев Владимир Георгиевич, Лазовик Виталий Иванович, Бузажи Василий Георгиевич, Белиоглов Федор Захарович, Левашов Владимир Александрович, Греков Владимир Васильевич, Сериков Александр Александрович, Узунова Елена Александровна, Иванова Антонина Валентиновна, Рудецкая Александра Дмитриевна, Килафлы Клавдия Николаевна, Докова Лариса Дмитриевна, Коржилова Татьяна Владимировна, Кальчу Неля Николаевна, Киосева Валентина Константиновна, Белых Светлана Геннадьевна, Ганжа Елена Николаевна, Смольякова Ирина Леонидовна, Болотова Лариса Петровна, Цвек Галина Ярославовна, Лунева Ольга Борисовна, Просвиркина Раиса Александровна, Рот Анна Яковлевна, Илиева Любовь Пантелеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Сапожников Николай Викторович, Спьян Павел Иванович, Пудлинский Виктор Николаевич, Сидор Валерий Викторович, Григорук Любовь Ивановна, Партыка Елена Ивановна, Ващишина Любовь Михайловна, Снигур Ирина Викторовна, Корнеенков Людмила Ивановна, Тарас Зинаида Ивановна, Петренко Марина Онисимовна

с. Дмитровка
Кедик Иван Ильич, Димитров Афанасий Георгиевич, Илуца Геннадий Артемович, Кичук Дмитрий Иванович, Муту Петр Маринович, Димитров Иван Прокофьевич, Димитров Иван Прокопьевич, Базан Василий Ильич, Чолак Харлампий Афанасьевич, Начев Савва Васильевич, Мамалига Нина Георгиевна, Муту Лидия Леонидовна, Златина Валентина Николаевна, Начева Вера Васильевна, Карастан Елена Ильевна, Чолак Стефанида Ивановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Кривошея Николай Николаевич, Фомина-макарусь Людмила Ивановна, Поливода Людмила Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Семкив Василий Амонович, Комяков Эдуард Анатольевич, Бондарь Василий Емельянович, Атлас Леонид Романович, Рубаневич Анатолий Алексеевич, Кривко Виктор Владимирович, Трегубенко Сергей Михайлович, Красуцкий Юрий Валентинович, Шилинговский Вячеслав Владимирович, Попов Сергей Викторович, Салюк Виктор Васильевич, Дзиньдзюра Зеновий Григорьевич, Дзиньдзюра Зиновий Григорьевич, Непомящий Владимир Павлович, Ткачук Игорь Анатольевич, Ткачук Игорь Анатольевич, Томиловский Николай Васильевич, Фахрисламова Нина Ивановна, Беришвили Валентина Федосеевна, Ильина Ирина Вадимовна, Погорецкая Елена Васильевна, Устюгова Светлана Ивановна, Яламова Людмила Михайловна, Васильева Татьяна Викторовна, Январева Юлия Николаевна, Миронова Светлана Ивановна

с. Дальник
Герасименко Анатолий Михайлович, Каманчу Михаил Михайлович, Тлустенко Сергей Эдуардович

с. Заря
Топалов Василий Афанасьевич, Райчев Михаил Иванович, Куртов Иван Петрович, Георгиев Василий Федорович, Николов Анатолий Степанович, Пенова Ивана Демьяновна, Георгиева Анастасия Васильевна

с. Мещанка
Манжос Сергей Васильевич

с. Загнитков
Кушнир Петр Васильевич, Майструк Галина Петровна

пгт Фрунзовка
Лучкив Василий Петрович, Паньков Владимир Петрович, Санатарчук Николай Иванович, Коваленко Александр Александрович, Павловская Светлана Борисовна, Стецура Людмила Михайловна, Стратулат Наталия Николаевна, Цуркан Нина Николаевна, Стратулат Наталия Николаевна, Соколова Наталия Николаевна, Андреишина Людмила Владимировна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Дмитрий Лукович, Урсу Константин Ефтодиевич, Мунтяну Дмитрий Лукич, Мунтяну Дмитрий Лукович, Осмокеску Домника Петровна

пгт Александровка
Казанджий Василий Иванович, Гошман Сергей Юрьевич, Ткачук Виталий Дмитриевич, Ковалев Леонид Анатольевич, Царев Валерий Анатольевич, Павлишен Виталий Михайлович, Витка Владимир Леонтьевич, Лобанов Валерий Николаевич

с. Криничное
Николаев Дмитрий Иванович, Живодер Георгий Георгиевич, Николаев Демьян Георгиевич, Метанов Степан Дмитриевич, Жекова Агафья Федоровна, Жекова Агафия Федоровна, Стоева Вера Николаевна, Друмова София Ивановна, Великова София Михайловна

с. Мирное
Козлов Михаил Анатольевич, Кулаков Александр Федорович, Иванченко Анастасия Ивановна, Муслимова Любовь Владимировна, Елина Надежда Сафроновна

г. Котовск
Слободянюк Георгий Георгиевич, Брадул Олег Анатольевич, Мунтян Иван Федорович, Марченко Виктор Федорович, Червинский Аркадий Ананьевич, Кондратюк Валерий Леонтьевич, Дыкусар Анатолий Леонидович, Бацеля Виталий Викторович, Стратон Валерий Васильевич, Багрий Владимир Владимирович, Топчук Юрий Иванович, Степовой Иван Акимович, Вдовиченко Владимир Юхимович, Паскал Сергей Анатольевич, Чумак Виктор Янкович, Нестеровский Иван Анатольевич, Цуркан Василий Михайлович, Маматкулов Собитали Тур, Ковтуненко Андрей Андреевич, Волох Анатолий Васильевич, Кравцова Раиса Александровна, Мунтян Раиса Алексеевна, Тымкова Светлана Лукинична, Лукашук Лариса Ивановна, Шабанова Раиса Павловна, Якимова Галина Викторовна, Цобенко Валентина Семеновна, Панченко Лариса Владимировна, Слободянюк Галина Николаевна, Бабич Ирина Николаевна, Глушакова Александра Петровна, Малиновская Надежда Яковлевна, Стаханова Тамара Григорьевна, Гончарук Ольга Фадеевна, Киба Татьяна Филипповна, Чалюк Татьяна Борисовна, Малиновская Людмила Владимировна, Фоменко Вита Алексеевна, Чагаринская Антонина Николаевна, Лештаева Надежда Валерьевна, Степанова Раиса Гилимовна, Франко Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Сафьяны
Чебан Виктор Григорьевич, Якименко Андрей Андреевич, Якименко Дмитрий Ефремович, Федерко Александр Викторович, Ковальчук Людмила Андреевна, Караванская Лариса Ярославовна, Кучияш Елена Владимировна

с. Балка
Рогачко Виктор Васильевич

с. Усатово
Стойков Георгий Дмитриевич, Козицкий Виктор Иванович, Власов Иван Викторович, Палесика Владимир Александрович, Любинский Александр Владимирович, Стыркул Александр Михайлович, Титаренко Андрей Иванович, Николенко Николай Матвеевич, Попов Олег Анатольевич, Бондаренко Светлана Леонидовна, Пристяжнюк Елена Григорьевна, Чекан Жанна Алексеевна, Кочетова Инабат Мелиевна, Билаус Светлана Ивановна, Жарук Татьяна Федоровна, Сухоносенко Светлана Ивановна, Тимошенко Галина Васильевна, Янчева Лариса Николаевна

п. Усатово
Стыркул Александр Михайлович, Симак Иван Иванович, Генсицкая Людмила Васильевна, Бондаренко Светлана Леонидовна

с. Дачное
Скоробогач Виктор Константинович, Гудзовский Леонтий Петрович, Коломийцев Виктор Георгиевич, Коломейцев Виктор Георгиевич, Кузьмич Александр Александрович, Грибанов Андрей Сергеевич, Захарчук Михаил Николаевич, Матюшкин Валерий Васильевич, Южица Олег Николаевич, Бовсуновская Лилия Владимировна, Бабий Ольга Романовна, Бовсуновская Лилия Владимировна

г. Ильичевск
Шульга Иван Петрович, Диков Сергей Викторович, Ищенко Александр Петрович, Загребельный Виктор Константинович, Собченко Станислав Иванович, Куценко Владимир Владимирович, Перерва Владимир Александрович, Присяжнюк Вадим Николаевич, Хакимов Борис Яковлевич, Попов Иван Федорович, Вовк Виктор Михайлович, Козинец Андрей Евгеньевич, Василенков Вячеслав Петрович, Платонов Владимир Леонидович, Кунаков Игорь Константинович, Перевощиков Василий Владимирович, Тющенко Владимир Андреевич, Михеев Сергей Анатольевич, Агапитов Александр Юрьевич, Ковалев Юрий Викторович, Маркитан Сергей Петрович, Грицаенко Сергей Валентинович, Тютюшко Сергей Николаевич, Янковский Александр Валентинович, Мазуров Николай Кириллович, Скворцов Александр Юрьевич, Мунтян Валерий Васильевич, Шведенко Виктор Николаевич, Коршунов Анатолий Александрович, Ширяев Олег Владимирович, Мухин Андрей Анатольевич, Швец Александр Михайлович, Зубко Тамара Афанасьевна, Мишина Алла Викторовна, Себова Людмила Афанасьевна, Пастухова Надежда Викторовна, Шевченко Светлана Виталиевна, Якубович Марина Юриевна, Габова Ирина Витальевна, Шааф Ирина Витальевна, Кречетова Светлана Александровна, Евдокимова Светлана Александровна, Юрченко Надежда Юриевна, Куркан Ирина Васильевна, Сусел Наталия Владимировна, Дюжева Лариса Викторовна, Кондаурова Алла Николаевна, Руппель Светлана Владимировна, Волколупова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Фенич Татьяна Леонтьевна, Хохлова Елена Феофановна, Кириченко Людмила Ивановна, Кудимова Лилия Владимировна, Хохлова Анжела Филипповна, Кулаева Ирина Евгеньевна, Макаренкова Лариса Ивановна, Змырли Ольга Петровна, Змирли Ольга Петровна, Садовникова Елена Матвеевна, Санникова Татьяна Владимировна, Ткач Дина Васильевна, Ермураки Татьяна Георгиевна, Блинцова Татьяна Александровна, Ситникова Нина Леонидовна, Кошкина Наталья Павловна, Степаненко Людмила Александровна, Куцеконь Ирина Анатольевна, Казмерова Наталья Антоновна, Гришина Людмила Михайловна, Денисова Елена Николаевна, Максименко Галина Алексеевна, Ермураки Татьяна Георгиевна, Ширшикова Валентина Ивановна, Соловьева Зинаида Павловна, Мазурок Наталия Игоревна, Соловьева Зинаида Павловна, Строкова Лилия Владимировна, Лукьянчук Галина Ивановна, Короленко Любовь Ивановна, Коцеруба Нина Павловна, Ульяницкая Виктория Валентиновна, Лукьянчук Галина Ивановна, Срыбняк Ирина Павловна, Калиновская Наталия Сергеевна, Шубина Наталья Васильевна, Руснак Людмила Васильевна, Радзивил Любовь Григорьевна

с. Выпасное
Лифанов Вячеслав Павлович, Чумаченко Виктор Павлович, Кравченко Петр Павлович, Качанов Иван Петрович, Тимофеев Игорь Николаевич, Шарандаченко Александр Васильевич, Зеленюк Григорий Григорьевич, Зброжек Андрей Николаевич, Шарандаченко Александр Васильевич, Матюшенко Наталия Ивановна, Матюшенко Наталья Ивановна, Мишина Вера Михайловна

с. Красноселка
Кобелян Анатолий Петрович, Кобелян Александр Валентинович, Филипиди Филипп Михайлович, Филиниди Филипп Михайлович, Радюков Александр Владимирович

г. Арциз
Куралов Иван Иванович, Мусафир Николай Дмитриевич, Боцанюк Николай Григорьевич, Пономарев Владимир Ильич, Мелихов Сергей Алексеевич, Леонтьев Виталий Валентинович, Джура Валерий Иванович, Авраменко Сергей Егорович, Симотин Александр Иванович, Силютин Александр Иванович, Стойков Анатолий Георгиевич, Прохоров Юрий Николаевич, Гостева Феодора Ивановна, Гостева Федора Ивановна, Киримова Домникия Михайловна, Желяскова Лариса Афанасьевна, Макович Лариса Владимировна, Буркина Наталья Николаевна, Бужора Алла Зиновиевна, Топалова Светлана Александровна, Борова Домникия Петровна, Попельнюк Людмила Мирославна, Попельнюк Людмила Мирославовна, Барабан Татьяна Геннадьевна, Корниенко Светлана Вениаминовна, Колесник Наталия Вячеславовна, Наконечна Светлана Яковлевна, Марценюк Наталия Андреевна, Новикова Любовь Николаевна

г. Березовка
Ковтун Александр Витальевич, Шпуренко Сергей Петрович, Савченко Виктор Владимирович, Еленок Вильгельм Степанович, Лопушинский Виктор Анатольевич, Якущенко Виталий Валерианович, Мамчур Сергей Анатольевич, Дранный Сергей Анатольевич, Шевченко Виктор Павлович, Геращенко Владимир Иванович, Чепиевский Анатолий Иванович, Лимаренко Юрий Борисович, Иванов Герман Степанович, Дмитренко Виктор Адамович, Недельченко Валентина Витальевна, Ридош Елена Васильевна, Шерсткова Виктория Юриевна, Петриченко Людмила Ивановна, Кочмар Мария Иосифовна, Иванова Татьяна Анатольевна, Предвичная Ольга Михайловна, Потоцкая Светлана Анатольевна, Голеусова Вера Викторовна, Недельченко Валентина Витальевна, Кудельницкая Наталия Николаевна, Ковальчук Евгения Валентиновна

с. Бердиновое
Терещенко Александр Васильевич

г. Раздельная
Солощук Олег Петрович, Зотиков Сергей Сергеевич, Дзюба Виталий Иванович, Шишов Сергей Алексеевич, Чепурной Сергей Алексеевич, Галашин Юрий Николаевич, Федоренко Виктор Владимирович, Мартыненко Олег Николаевич, Каменный Иван Петрович, Собко Александр Евгеньевич, Штыхно Вячеслав Петрович, Якимовский Иван Афанасьевич, Хомей Владимир Николаевич, Козак Надежда Михайловна, Рудманская Светлана Григорьевна, Баранова Татьяна Борисовна, Хижняк Людмила Анатольевна, Долинская Алла Николаевна, Гаврилюк Любовь Викторовна, Мартыненко Галина Иосифовна, Короткая Антонина Алексеевна, Ермакова Тамара Яковлевна, Лищенко Лариса Георгиевна, Мричко Надежда Николаевна

с. Полянецкое
Бондарчук Владимир Ростиславович, Навасардян Ашот Володяевич

с. Старостино
Комков Борис Иванович, Григорьев Владимир Анатольевич

пгт Ширяево
Недин Александр Петрович, Третяк Николай Геогиевич, Лысенко Виктор Михайлович, Шматолоха Михаил Владимирович, Павлюченко Александр Леонидович, Недин Александр Петрович, Ротарь Александр Анатольевич, Гармаш Михаил Николаевич, Николайчук Вера Григорьевна, Павлюченко Валентина Геевна, Григорчук Людмила Александровна, Ремша Людмила Александровна, Речняк Надежда Владимировна, Юцикова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Юцикова Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Стояново
Романов Виктор Михайлович

пгт Сарата
Астахов Александр Иванович, Пономаренко Анатолий Иванович, Бузган Мария Михайловна, Марченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Бузган Мария Михайловна, Крамаренко Людмила Григорьевна, Каштанова Ирина Юриевна, Каштанова Ирина Юрьевна, Бучка Галина Ивановна

с. Сербы
Гурмач Валентин Сергеевич, Яций Николай Николаевич, Билоконь Наталия Михайловна, Гончарук Ольга Ивановна

г. Килия
Романовский Виктор Александрович, Тарыца Алексей Иванович, Тарица Алексей Иванович, Сенчин Валентин Викторович, Игнатенко Георгий Васильевич, Пономарев Виктор Иванович, Шевченко Иван Михайлович, Кожухарь Сергей Степанович, Шарковский Александр Владимирович, Детков Виктор Елисеевич, Романовский Виктор Александрович, Уваров Геннадий Александрович, Балабан Валерий Ильич, Зверев Борис Пантелеевич, Детков Виктор Елисеевич, Балан Валерий Ильич, Фаизов Анатолий Якович, Тетерин Сергей Иванович, Овчинников Валерий Евтихеевич, Засенко Василий Васильевич, Сухова Тамара Леоновна, Николенко Ольга Александровна, Петракова Елена Михайловна, Топала Надежда Яковлевна, Чебан Галина Ивановна, Акчебаш Лидия Гавриловна, Пышненко Галина Ильинична, Пишненко Галина Ильинична, Балабан Галина Николаевна, Брайловская Анна Николаевна, Пишненко Галина Ильевна, Максименко Любовь Ивановна, Корчева Неля Васильевна, Дамаскина Зинаида Ивановна, Коваленко Любовь Степановна, Курносова Галина Георгиевна, Георгиева Наталия Ивановна, Овчинникова Анна Ивановна, Шептицкая Наталья Леонидовна

пгт Великодолинское
Балан Леонид Федорович, Амирян Эдуард Санасарович, Волошин Алексей Петрович, Клесов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Делинский Александр Владимирович, Гибняр Василий Владимирович, Боднар Николай Николаевич, Терехин Александр Петрович, Меркушев Сергей Васильевич, Дубинин Юрий Викторович, Василькевич Владимир Иванович, Павлюченко Иван Владимирович, Прокопенко Александр Витальевич, Иванчук Любовь Алексеевна, Коцеруба Нина Павловна, Тумбулова Елена Семеновна, Дротенко Татьяна Федоровна, Дудниченко Наталия Константиновна, Тумбулова Елена Семеновна

пгт Теплодар
Крамар Анатолий Иванович, Гилка Александр Иванович, Крамар Игорь Иванович, Савчин Иван Иванович, Сидоряк Сергей Иванович, Змушко Владимир Николаевич, Крамарь Игорь Иванович, Ивангородский Анатолий Петрович, Зеленый Юрий Йосифович, Черевко Нила Борисовна, Демиденко Евгения Афанасьевна, Маслова Елена Александровна, Ширяева Любовь Владимировна, Мичковская Надежда Александровна, Новикова Мария Дмитриевна, Чуйко Любовь Васильевна, Лучкина Надежда Ивановна, Акименко Ольга Константиновна, Мичковская Надежда Александровна, Поддубняк Валентина Степановна, Суворова Ольга Григорьевич, Бараненко Светлана Григорьевна

пгт Черноморское
Романюк Анатолий Ильич, Самарцев Александр Григорьевич, Паславский Николай Петрович, Ананко Иван Михайлович, Куприянов Михаил Юрьевич, Могиленко Елена Николаевна, Солодова Елена Дмитриевна, Меркушева Елена Николаевна, Сучкова Марина Михайловна, Лукьяненко Марина Анатольевна, Церуш Мария Васильевна, Цэруш Марина Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Дидан Владимир Николаевич, Бардай Сергей Федорович, Лавранюк Юрий Сергеевич, Кальчев Иван Дмитриевич, Шевченко Александр Дмитриевич, Грозян Виталий Иванович, Ромащук Александр Михайлович, Яковец Анатолий Васильевич, Тарашкевич Александр Иванович, Минакова Стефанида Васильевна, Киселева Ольга Викторовна, Хотинская Татьяна Михайловна, Райлян Руслана Федоровна, Дмитриева Лариса Федоровна, Чалкой Надежда Владимировна, Чапкой Надежда Владимировна, Брошеван Раиса Ивановна, Тыченко Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Кривая Балка
Кирилюк Иван Григорьевич

с. Владимировка
Гончар Игорь Иванович, Паскалов Степан Степанович, Гончар Игорь Иванович, Иванова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Шабо
Почепинский Сергей Николаевич, Малычек Анатолий Дмитриевич, Олейник Василий Степанович, Марару Константин Николаевич, Голованов Игорь Серафимович, Павловский Владимир Павлович, Яценко Нина Васильевна, Онищенко Нина Александровна, Жук Наталия Сергеевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Азыров Анатолий Маркелович, Негруца Валерий Михайлович, Никулин Иван Иосифович, Азыров Анатолий Маркелович, Гефлин Светлана Степановна

с. Марьяновка
Подлесный Валентин Трофимович, Сенив Юрий Дмитриевич, Лисковец Федор Васильевич, Лесковец Федор Васильевич, Цыбуляк Раду Тодорович, Богдан Наталия Владимировна, Балос Наталья Васильевна

с. Богуново
Сидлак Анатолий Сергеевич, Серков-бажан Павел Дмитриевич, Мельник Анатолий Николаевич, Мельник Анатолий Михайлович, Стойкова Вера Михайловна

с. Фонтанка
Шевченко Юрий Викторович, Калугин Сергей Николаевич, Кравченко Сергей Вячеславович, Сулейманов Марат Джанбекович, Гончаренко Евгений Федорович, Кабанюк Виталий Вячеславович, Кабанюк Виталина Вячеславовна, Бибик Николай Николаевич, Снежинский Юрий Николаевич, Покотило Сергей Васильевич, Климачева Алла Васильевна, Смоленцева Надежда Николаевна, Похлебина Лариса Ивановна, Слайко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Ивченко Сергей Владимирович, Елькина Елена Георгиевна

с. Холодная Балка
Максимов Сергей Иванович, Шевчук Аркадий Дмитриевич, Шевчук Юрий Владимирович, Гореско Анатолий Анатольевич, Кищенко Татьяна Брониславовна, Гриницкая Нина Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Марченко Владимир Петрович, Марченко Владимир Петрович, Денисюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Ярмоленко Ольга Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Мальзам Александр Иванович, Плотников Александр Витальевич, Колонтай Мария Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Зюзин Александр Иванович, Цуканов Юрий Петрович, Цуканов Юрий Петрович, Кажанова Наталия Кирилловна, Кожанова Наталия Кирилловна

пгт Красные Окны
Морозов Виктор Николаевич, Квасницкий Сергей Валентинович, Хлопаков Анатолий Андреевич, Навроцкий Владимир Васильевич, Унтилов Сергей Михайлович, Кожухарь Виктор Николаевич, Кравец Галина Петровна, Яковлева Яна Арнольдовна, Чумак Людмила Анатольевна

с. Кремидовка
Бурназаки Сергей Федорович, Лукиных Сергей Александрович, Волощук Ольга Михайловна, Сичева Любовь Анатольевна

г. Южный
Сопель Владимир Владимирович, Стефчишин Василий Иосифович, Ракуленко Валерий Петрович, Пырлог Виктор Васильевич, Ботнарь Иван Андреевич, Луценко Федор Владимирович, Екимов Олег Петрович, Пучков Эдуард Михайлович, Невмержицкий Сергей Иванович, Петренко Николай Анатольевич, Кутинец Петр Иванович, Лавриков Валерий Владимирович, Шипачев Александр Николаевич, Воронков Дмитрий Алексеевич, Манзюк Степан Степанович, Охотский Юрий Адольфович, Громченко Алиса Дмитриевна, Аверинская Анна Дмитриевна, Шегида Елена Алексеевна, Криницкая Любовь Григорьевна, Титова Виктория Владимировна, Майстренко Антонина Петровна, Стратан Ирина Анатольевна, Котвицкая Елена Пантелеевна, Коваль Элина Анатольевна, Казакова Лилия Михайловна, Иващенко Елена Анатольевна, Ивашенко Елена Анатольевна, Стригунова Наталия Валентиновна, Кононович Раиса Васильевна, Заерко Татьяна Александровна, Волковинская Светлана Владимировна

с. Выгода
Минцуян Юрий Терентьевич, Береза Юрий Викторович, Кушнир Наталия Михайловна

с. Ровно
Кисеоларь Борис Георгиевич, Торган Иван Иванович, Новосельчан Мария Антоновна, Кисеоларь Нина Ивановна, Кисеолар Нина Ивановна, Иванова Нина Васильевна

с. Главани
Арабаджи Николай Маркович, Настрадин Алексей Дмитриевич, Настрадин Леонид Дмитриевич, Ауйтуклу Николай Афанасьевич, Мураткова Любовь Степановна, Ильчева Валентина Павловна, Тутова Степанида Христофоровна

п. Степовое
Софич Александр Яковлевич, Васьковский Владимир Васильевич

с. Ольшанка
Макан Михаил Николаевич

с. Матросская
Мариморич Виталий Андреевич

с. Садовое
Удовиченко Анатолий Анатольевич, Русол Сергей Владимирович, Ялана Иван Иванович, Баташан Надежда Ивановна

с. Камянка
Бичев Николай Дмитриевич, Чувилин Михаил Владимирович, Летягин Александр Александрович, Переверза Мария Игнатьевна, Добрева Валентина Ивановна, Горбакова Ирина Алексеевна, Недялкова Елена Дмитриевна, Шкепу Валентина Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Гриб Петр Петрович, Гуцал Николай Иванович, Семенюк Владимир Павлович, Семенюк Владимир Павлович, Дзюбук Николай Михайлович, Волощук Олег Николаевич, Зозуля Александр Иванович, Бенько Николай Емельянович

с. Василевка
Зиборов Константин Николаевич, Стринаглюк Василий Михайлович, Стрингалюк Василий Михайлович, Зименко Николай Сергеевич, Челак Дмитрий Георгиевич, Гажев Петр Иванович, Топов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Гержик Иван Николаевич, Числаджи Петр Павлович, Числаджи Федор Павлович, Челак Дмитрий Георгиевич, Аванесов Нерсес Заурович, Кунева Мария Леонтьевна, Гажева Екатерина Константиновна, Варимез Мария Панасовна, Фуртунова Галина Дмитриевна, Додул Лидия Васильевна, Бузажи Светлана Михайловна, Гажева Екатерина Константиновна

с. Новониколаевка
Олейников Александр Григорьевич, Беженар Вера Борисовна, Журбенко Людмила Петровна, Беженар Вера Борисовна, Брусенская Наталья Васильевна

с. Муравловка
Иовов Иван Васильевич, Елькин Юрий Тимофеевич, Елькин Юрий Тимофеевич, Кохановская Юлия Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Ерошевский Александр Сергеевич, Писарик Николай Михайлович, Игнатевская Вера Петровна, Воржова Мария Ивановна, Михнюк Наталья Владимировна

с. Карналеевка
Ищенко Степан Васильевич

с. Маразлеевка
Капшук Виктор Васильевич, Сунцова Вера Александровна, Чумаченко Людмила Брониславовна

с. Широкое
Пишненко Леонид Федорович, Власенко Александр Петрович, Упалюк Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Сухолужье
Петров Виталий Трофимович, Панасенко Светлана Федоровна

с. Жовтневое
Карасава Панас Васильевич, Карасев Василий Андреевич, Бакановская Феодора Константиновна, Битова Мария Федоровна, Динчева Васена Николаевна

с. Холмское
Терзийский Петр Васильевич, Наконечная Светлана Яковлевна, Шидерева Мария Афанасьевна

с. Каменское
Максименко Николай Петрович, Урсакий Иван Иванович, Бригадев Виктор Михайлович

с. Ананьев
Никитин Василий Григорьевич, Сидоркевич Николай Васильевич, Овчинникова Елена Андреевна, Мунтян Любовь Ивановна, Берновега Елена Анатольевна, Зама Елена Петровна, Полякова Мария Витальевна, Пархоменко Людмила Федоровна, Урсул Валентина Александровна

с. Кагарлык
Цыбулько Николай Борисович

с. Елизаветовка
Боднарь Валерий Семенович

с. Козаковое
Власов Иван Викторович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Барабаш Валерий Кузьмич, Григорьева Любовь Павловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Порошенко Юрий Николаевич, Лозицкий Александр Викторович, Манжул Валентина Ивановна, Литинская Ирина Константиновна, Шульгак Валентина Васильевна, Грин Людмила Ивановна, Шпак Елена Владимировна, Куцолаба Людмила Ивановна, Куцолаба Людмила Ивановна

с. Богдановка
Потайчук Владимир Владимирович, Михов Дмитрий Федорович, Сукач Раиса Петровна

с. Карабаново
Церцеил Владимир Валентинович

с. Копейковое
Нагребельный Владимир Николаевич, Храмов Виктор Иванович, Надгребельный Владимир Николаевич

с. Первомайское
Турчак Анатолий Аркадьевич

с. Давыдовка
Турчак Владимир Алексеевич, Никитин Александр Иванович

с. Новопавловка
Задорожнюк Валерий Васильевич

с. Подгорное
Калев Петр Петрович, Ровшенко Галина Трофимовна, Иванченко Галина Владимировна, Плукчи-моисеева Мария Ефимовна, Ровшенко Галина Трофимовна

пгт Тарутино
Донев Борис Степанович, Яейчук Александр Степанович, Чабан Антон Антонович, Окулов Валерий Михайлович, Тян Антонина Александровна, Сараин Екатерина Петровна, Дойжа Татьяна Борисовна, Бужикова Надежда Михайловна

с. Петросталь
Маслинков Иван Дмитриевич

с. Неделково
Тарановский Юрий Владимирович, Зиньковский Юрий Иванович

пгт Саврань
Пивторак Сергей Владимирович, Морозюк Сергей Вячеславович, Онофрийчук Петр Иванович, Богас Сергей Степанович, Шкрабак Николай Николаевич, Молокопой Павлина Петровна, Вдовиченко Любовь Петровна, Волошина Валентина Анатольевна, Шкодовская Галина Владимировна, Морозюк Альбина Григорьевна, Благодыр Елена Анатольевна, Булаховская Наталья Петровна

с. Новосельское
Даалы Николай Васильевич, Неделку Михаил Викторович, Лупу Николай Федорович

с. Бобрик Второй
Крайнюк Владимир Григорьевич

с. Гвоздивка
Шевчук Василий Николаевич, Шевчук Ольга Тимофеевна

с. Кричуново
Огороднюк Алексей Павлович

с. Петровка
Крыжан Виктор Николаевич, Пономаренко Александр Михайлович, Гарбуз Юрий Дмитриевич, Кулаков Сергей Васильевич, Тодоров Иван Степанович, Сорока Александр Николаевич, Задорожнюк Сергей Алексеевич, Стаднийчук Владимир Николаевич, Худоба Владимир Иванович, Дуброва Валентина Михайловна, Савова Ольга Евгеньевна, Григораш Анна Владимировна, Горобец Наталья Евгеньевна, Коломийчук Галина Николаевна, Гриценюк Галина Петровна, Гриценко Галина Петровна, Макарчук Татьяна Ивановна, Петрова Галина Васильевна, Тюхтий Светлана Витальевна, Божко Надежда Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Тищенко Дмитрий Эдуардович, Тащенко Дмитрий Эдуардович, Поникаров Александр Евгеньевич, Осипов Сергей Анатольевич, Крикливый Василий Владимирович, Шмыгановский Николай Анатольевич, Карнадуд Александр Анатольевич, Жмурко Мария Дмитриевна, Теплицкая Лариса Ивановна, Жданова Наталия Анатольевна, Козий Людмила Васильевна, Щипановська Татьяна Николаевна, Щипановская Татьяна Николаевна, Рубанская Наталия Митрофановна, Шкреба Тамара Ивановна, Олейник Тамара Ивановна

с. Любополь
Калиниченко Виктор Николаевич, Гелеван Надежда Николаевна, Голаку Надежда Владимировна

с. Бутовка
Абраменко Анатолий Павлович

с. Нерушай
Бондаренко Валерий Викторович, Монетов Эдуард Федорович, Крецу Наталья Демьяновна

пгт Суворово
Голобродский Валерий Владимирович, Минов Марк Иванович, Минов Марко Иванович, Барков Семен Георгиевич, Далакова Домникия Дмитриевна, Танасова Ольга Николаевна

с. Кислица
Слободенюк Сергей Тимофеевич, Цуркан Иван Ильич, Чеботарев Андрей Петрович

с. Утконосовка
Карасава Иван Иванович, Опря Георгий Петрович, Тудоран Мария Семеновна, Кулава Наталия Николаевна, Шкепу Валентина Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Кульпин Владимир Иванович, Гросул Сергей Афанасьевич

с. Удобное
Постолатий Борис Евтодьевич, Биер Валерий Райнатович

с. Староказачье
Кольцов Иван Викторович, Харьковский Михаил Яковлевич, Красовский Юрий Иванович, Бокий Сергей Павлович, Решетниченко Юрий Андреевич, Журавель Сергей Николаевич, Дрима Екатерина Яковлевна, Кашковал Жанна Ивановна, Шагина Галина Ильинична

с. Златоустово
Витюков Сергей Павлович

с. Чижове
Грушко Иван Павлович

с. Гольма
Семко Владимир Евгениевич, Тринога Василий Богданович, Зоронкина Галина Васильевна, Зорочкина Галина Васильевна, Рыбальченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Рачинская Татьяна Викторовна

с. Николаевка
Ткаченко Иван Петрович, Попович Михаил Иванович, Ковбасюк Юрий Григорьєвич, Алексеенко Валерий Анатольевич, Костромицкий Виктор Гаврилович, Железкова Надежда Алексеевна, Завгородняя Наталия Алексеевна, Хома Зинаида Степановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Тарасенко Юрий Александрович, Курило Анатолий Яковлевич, Голобородов Степан Петрович, Селезнев Демьян Демьянович, Манякин Сергей Аврамович, Тимофеева Наталья Карповна, Дудник Надежда Григорьевна

с. Молодежное
Макарь Владимир Георгиевич, Попович Виктор Михайлович, Бледюк Ольга Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Степаненко Александр Тимофеевич, Рогозная Елена Ивановна, Цисарук Мария Ивановна, Тихонова Светлана Илевна, Тихонова Светлана Ильевна, Чудак Анна Александровна

с. Фуратовка
Гуцан Антон Михайлович

с. Долинское
Долапчи Иван Иванович, Андрияшенко Николай Всеволодович, Доня Сергей Васильевич, Чебанов Александр Васильевич, Памбук Василий Петрович, Долапчи Иван Иванович, Чобану София Георгиевна, Ганчу Татьяна Мариновна, Тимуш Вера Николаевна

с. Антоновка
Завала Александр Михайлович, Иванов Александр Семенович, Завала Валентина Николаевна

с. Новотроицкое
Белик Геннадий Владимирович, Старцева Алла Михайловна

с. Новоградковка
Лящук Николай Александрович, Сивоволенко Виктор Николаевич, Заволока Сергей Федорович, Гавва Владимир Владимирович, Лыскова Татьяна Николаевна, Пелешок Раиса Владимировна

с. Александровка
Юренко Борис Иванович, Георгиев Василий Степанович, Великсар Афанасий Радионович, Великсар Панас Родионович, Новиков Сергей Петрович, Великсар Афанасий Степанович, Малиновский Альберт Альбинович, Рот Александр Борисович, Панаетов Николай Семенович, Ябанжи Иван Гаврилович, Мошинская Валентина Ивановна, Кирилюк Валентина Алексеевна, Полозюк Светлана Ивановна, Катречко Надежда Ивановна, Котеля Людмила Зиновьевна, Руссу Татьяна Петровна, Стаценко Елена Николаевна, Черникова Надежда Ивановна, Орленко Любовь Прокофьевна, Косых Лариса Владимировна, Катречко Надежда Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Смоляренко Василий Константинович, Черненко Сергей Викторович, Богаченко Людмила Васильевна, Кавецкая Надежда Александровна, Козак Светлана Антоновна, Панасюченко Мотрена Ильинична, Короткова Надежда Владимировна, Грандовская Татьяна Михайловна, Деревянко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Конопляное
Жебровский Александр Николаевич, Шпора Валерий Иванович, Соловьева Любовь Владимировна, Сизоненко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Красная Коса
Шуляков Геннадий Георгиевич

с. Колисное
Фукарев Василий Васильевич, Древов Анатолий Петрович, Братинова Мария Степановна, Миус Анастасия Ивановна, Друмова Таисия Ивановна, Михова Мария Ивановна, Чаирская Мария Васильевна, Станкова Наталья Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Ламбров Виктор Николаевич, Малахай Григорий Григорьевич, Правенко Василий Дмитриевич, Видоменко Олег Владимирович, Конокеенко Петр Иванович, Грибонос Зинаида Арсентьевич, Грибонос Зинаида Арсентьевна, Крещенко Наталия Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Савенков Александр Николаевич, Бабельчук Юрий Николаевич, Гук Сергей Иванович, Мазур Владимир Семенович, Патковский Александр Петрович, Лазебный Александр Григорьевич, Ременюк Василий Леонидович, Сорочан Мария Владимировна, Колесник Виктория Васильевна, Яцынюк Наталья Васильевна, Кравец Лариса Михайловна, Тодосичук Наталия Ивановна, Бакан Лидия Николаевна, Божемская Любовь Васильевна, Андреева Любовь Андреевна, Мазнюк Светлана Григорьевна, Дигтяр Раиса Николаевна

с. Надеждовка
Белоус Александр Ерофеевич, Белоус Александр Ерофеевич

с. Озерное
Панысько Леонид Дмитриевич, Паныско Леонид Дмитриевич, Морару Иван Севастьянович, Грабовенко Сергей Федорович, Кароконстантин Акулина Степановна, Караконстантин Акулина Степановна, Марку Мария Филипповна, Клопот Степанида Никитовна

с. Старые Трояны
Узун-чебан Николай Иванович, Карайван Георгий Иванович, Михайлов Михаил Петрович, Дорошенко Валерий Афанасьевич, Телешкан Панас Николаевич, Коджебаш Александра Николаевна, Карайван Светлана Николаевна, Мокан Любовь Петровна

с. Лощиновка
Митрян Савва Мефодьевич, Жмаев Леонид Иванович

с. Иосиповка
Аверин Николай Владимирович, Дверин Николай Владимирович, Смоляной Александр Леонидович, Иванова Татьяна Николаевна, Вукова Лидия Васильевна, Войникова Наталия Георгиевна, Капустянская Любовь Станиславовна, Завгородняя Наталия Николаевна, Капустянская Любовь Станиславовна

с. Пужайково
Бондар Петр Иванович

с. Саражинка
Сулима Сергей Иванович

с. Перелеты
Щербакан Анатолий Васильевич, Павлин Татьяна Филипповна

с. Ларжанка
Голубов Иван Артемович, Гребенюк Олег Иванович, Головатенко Ярослав Дионисович, Головатенко Ярослав Денисович, Перепадя Галина Григорьевна, Фтомович Татьяна Васильевна, Прокопенко Валентина Ивановна, Прокопенко Валентина Ивановна

п. Лески
Нечаев Сергей Евгеньевич

г. Вилковое
Кирпик Игорь Пантелеевич, Димов Иван Степанович, Пятков Сергей Васильевич, Моргунов Виктор Васильевич, Соловьев Валерий Афанасьевич, Сухов Иван Иванович, Руденко Юрий Валентинович, Семибратьев Сергей Иванович, Виноградова Валентина Ильевна, Виноградова Валентина Ильинична, Байлова Людмила Владимировна, Соловьева Любовь Григорьевна, Шарий Любовь Филипповна, Вереемчук Татьяна Ивановна, Унгарова Надежда Павловна, Тихонова Вера Семеновна, Голубова Елена Ивановна, Заикина Любовь Денисовна, Фомичева Любовь Яковлевна

с. Вольное
Фучеджи Иван Ильич, Башняк Федор Федорович, Влах Анна Ивановна, Димитрова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Яровое
Киосе Степан Степанович, Гердева Мария Алексеевна, Узун Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Калачовка
Реница Анатолий Васильевич, Марий Галина Никитична, Марый Галина Никитовна

с. Ленино
Гоин Валентин Александрович, Гойн Валентин Александрович, Трофим Екатерина Николаевна

с. Успеновка
Краснощеков Борис Федорович, Снегарева Валентина Евдокимовна

с. Байбузовка
Огородов Сергей Викторович, Гайворонский Николай Николаевич

с. Лиманское
Стойко Константин Дмитриевич, Аждер Сергей Георгиевич, Каравасили Михаил Викторович, Булгару Иван Семенович, Санду Ефросиния Васильевна, Буноло Евгения Георгиевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Старыш Сергей Иванович

с. Десантное
Онищенко Владимир Петрович, Капшук Юлия Степановна, Матченко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Орловка
Иким Виктор Афанасьевич, Попов Владимир Васильевич

пгт Цебриково
Гассий Виталий Иванович, Гасий Виталий Иванович, Крупский Николай Франкович, Макар Елена Андреевна, Скарецкая Галина Федоровна, Киселюк Наталия Михайловна

с. Котовское
Бурля Юрий Иванович, Гудыма Николай Владимирович

с. Граденицы
Афанасьев Николай Андреевич, Сисак Иван Владимирович, Сысак Иван Владимирович, Гончаренко Александр Иванович, Афанасьев Николай Андреевич, Овчаренко Юрий Александрович

п. Колбасная Поляна
Конюченко Виталий Николаевич

с. Слюсарево
Могила Сергей Александрович, Слободянюк Михаил Станиславович, Бершадская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Обжилое
Пушкар Александр Тимофеевич, Пушкарь Александр Тимофеевич, Пушкарь Александр Тимофеевич, Рупташ Нина Павловна

с. Броская
Блюдин Вячеслав Юрьевич, Сидорук Елена Владимировна, Хмельниченко Галина Александровна

с. Чигирин
Яцков Петр Николаевич

с. Червоноармейское
Ситинский Виктор Викторович, Гетман Михаил Васильевич, Фучеджи Иван Георгиевич, Болгар Виктор Николаевич, Тодорова Мария Дмитриевна, Кальчева Мария Христофоровна, Мошул Мария Михайловна, Мансарлийская Людмила Константиновна, Сакалы Людмила Ивановна, Мартинченко Екатерина Васильевна, Мартынченко Екатерина Васильевна, Мартыченко Екатерина Васильевна

с. Черногорка
Емельяненко Анатолий Николаевич

с. Калчевая
Плачков Василий Филиппович, Кичук Степан Афанасьевич, Касап Иван Александрович, Плачкова Евдокия Дмитриевна, Касим Раиса Ивановна, Кичук Анна Николаевна

с. Виноградовка
Кирчев Константин Петрович, Бейлекчи Иван Иванович, Иванов Иван Агеевич, Иванов Иван Огеевич, Иоргов Федор Георгиевич, Парпуланский Иван Степанович, Петриченко Михаил Иванович, Петренко Михаил Иванович, Панчев Михаил Петрович, Вачев Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кула Иван Иванович, Киселар Наталья Ивановна, Иванова Мария Николаевна, Иванова Кулина Федоровна, Демирова Анна Георгиевна, Чапкин Анна Савелиевна, Чапкин Анна Савельевна, Молла Анна Федоровна, Кандур Нина Ивановна, Топальская Наталья Николаевна, Чефарличева Акулина Зиновиевна, Чефарличева Акулина Зиновьевна, Цонева Татьяна Александровна, Пенчу Вера Андреевна

с. Владичень
Ганчев Николай Николаевич, Кацарский Василий Степанович

с. Железнодорожное
Стоянов Иван Васильевич, Митев Виктор Афанасьевич, Желязков Георгий Иванович, Желясков Георгий Иванович, Ротарь Феодора Трофимовна, Киосева Валентина Константиновна, Будяк Галина Федоровна, Кит Галина Федоровна

с. Белка
Неделков Александр Николаевич, Карпенко Игорь Михайлович

с. Черняховское
Товарницкий Василий Иосифович

с. Шевченково
Маленко Виктор Павлович, Коваленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Чеботарь Федор Сергеевич, Якимчук Александр Кириллович, Корниенко Зинаида Степановна, Липовая Екатерина Николаевна

п. Светлое
Кравец Иван Романович, Томашевская Галина Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Бут Игорь Эдуардович, Погорелов Сергей Иванович, Белозуб Сергей Иванович, Татарин Михаил Викторович, Мельниченко Константин Борисович, Москаленко Геннадий Александрович, Один Юрий Алексеевич, Сварчевская Татьяна Александровна, Клокарь Галина Ивановна, Быгина Елена Владимировна, Суховей Ирина Викторовна, Островская Ирина Ивановна, Панга Ирина Олеговна

с. Кучурган
Журавлев Станислав Николаевич, Марущак Юрий Иванович, Цюпа Игорь Васильевич, Жебровская Нина Владимировна, Паламарь Галина Николаевна

с. Нагорное
Бушняк Валерий Иванович, Петрова Галина Николаевна, Маврова Галина Дмитриевна

с. Котловина
Хаджиогло Михаил Панасович, Хаджиогло Михаил Афанасьевич, Манев Андрей Пантелеевич, Ангелова Наталья Афанасьевна, Колиогло Прасковия Ильевна, Колиогло Прасковья Ильинична

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Сергей Павлович, Федорончук Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Новоселовка
Костянтинов Виктор Кириллович, Сырбу Иван Парфениевич, Милев Николай Федорович, Челакуш Иван Михайлович, Достонюк Владимир Анатольевич, Касса София Ивановна, Морозова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Киволова Анна Ерофеевна, Доброва Татьяна Константиновна, Кирева Нина Ворфоломеевна, Кирева Нина Варфоломеевна, Морозова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кивалова Анна Єрофеевна, Клипя Галина Ивановна, Соловьев Михаил Петрович, Донос Лидия Климентьевна

с. Староселье
Бабалык Сергей Николаевич, Султан Борис Андреевич

с. Высочанское
Павленко Федор Михайлович, Димитричак Александра Федоровна

с. Перемога
Бейлекчи Иван Степанович

г. Татарбунары
Мурзин Александр Аркадьевич, Мукиенко Анатолий Андреевич, Горбенко Василий Самойлович, Федоров Александр Михайлович, Завадский Борис Евтихиевич, Пономаренко Валерий Александрович, Бондаренко Юрий Борисович, Старыш Юрий Васильевич, Пята Александр Григорьевич, Тростян Андрей Андреевич, Федоров Николай Николаевич, Райлян Раиса Кузьминична, Плачкова Мария Ивановна, Дячева Мария Ивановна, Дечева Мария Ивановна, Баскакова Людмила Максимовна

с. Заречное
Мицевский Александр Иванович

с. Новоелизаветовка
Алексеенко Александр Васильевич

с. Новоандреевка
Головьев Александр Александрович, Головьев Александр Иванович

с. Осиновка
Дучко Николай Дмитриевич

с. Приморское
Стариш Юрий Васильевич, Гусляков Сергей Карпович, Шевченко Анатолий Евгениевич, Рыбаченко Наталья Николаевна, Полянцева Наталия Андреевна

с. Базарянка
Титяпкин Сергей Григорьевич, Скрибная Лариса Ивановна, Срибна Лариса Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Аксентьев Константин Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Малина Юрий Владимирович, Жакоти Мария Георгиевна, Давыдова Мария Георгиевна

с. Забары
Марченко Петр Иванович

с. Благодатное
Талавира Юрий Степанович, Рысева Лиля Исаковна, Рысева Лилия Исаковна

с. Светлодолинское
Узун Иван Дмитриевич, Димов Степан Петрович, Марар Анатолий Филиппович

с. Исаево
Галицкий Юрий Иванович, Рожнов Сергей Георгиевич, Поляков Петр Владимирович, Поворознюк Владимир Сергеевич, Изирская Любовь Владимировна

с. Переселенцы
Мороз Василий Ильич, Дьякону Анна Алексеевна, Прыщак Наталья Николаевна

с. Баштанков
Буздуган Анатолий Владимирович, Ткач Сергей Иванович, Гейдбрехт Павел Иоганович

с. Крутые
Костенко Петр Григорьевич, Килимник Анатолий Николаевич, Рощенко Любовь Григорьевна, Лысенко Майя Григорьевна

с. Алексеевка
Бандура Петр Дмитриевич, Кушмировская Зоя Григорьевна, Мыльникова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Кирово
Анюк Василий Николаевич, Яловчук Юрий Викторович, Осадчук Сергей Владимирович, Северин Татьяна Васильевна, Северин Татьяна Васильевна, Дулько Любовь Николаевна, Нестерович Ольга Александровна

с. Червонознаменка
Боженко Василий Павлович, Чачунь Игорь Михайлович, Казанджий Антонина Ивановна, Койчева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Великокомаровка
Маруняк Василий Михайлович

с. Банновка
Маламен Дмитрий Иванович, Стецько Людмила Панасовна

с. Оноровка
Сеныч Владимир Васильевич

с. Розквит
Сеныч Владимир Васильевич, Мамотенко Галина Ивановна, Момотенко Галина Ивановна, Небеленчук Надежда Викентьевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванов Александр Агеевич, Димитров Борис Петрович, Иванов Александр Агеевич, Гечева Таисия Кирилловна, Виноградова Анна Афанасьевна

г. Ананьев
Добров Александр Владимирович, Любинский Андрей Анатольевич, Адамович Мария Григорьевна, Манчур Любовь Николаевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Кармазин Владимир Леонидович, Стратулат Наталья Владимировна, Еременко Наталья Анатольевна, Ткаченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Савин Степан Иванович, Гофман Александр Яковлевич

пгт Радостное
Романенко Геннадий Александрович, Вербицкий Олег Георгиевич, Шевелева Лидия Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Лисецкий Владимир Витальевич, Нестерова Татьяна Васильевна

п. Борщи
Зелинский Петр Петрович, Никифорова Светлана Анатольевна, Побережная Наталия Алексеевна, Мидляр Наталья Алексеевна, Иванюк Любовь Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Клименко Александр Петрович, Филимоненко Анна Николаевна, Колот Светлана Валентиновна, Чумаченко Алла Антоновна

с. Городное
Драмарецкий Александр Григорьевич, Газибар Иван Петрович, Червенков Иван Кириллович, Попазова Мария Степановна, Газин Пелагея Георгиевна, Зайкова Мария Петровна, Гайдаржи Мария Петровна

с. Беленое
Шестунов Александр Владимирович, Сенянская Татьяна Григорьевна, Дронова Любовь Александровна

с. Казацкое
Овсянников Юрий Михайлович, Гонта Валентина Федоровна, Кислая Ольга Ильинична, Кислая Ольга Ильевна

с. Грибовка
Капкаев Сергей Михайлович

с. Роксоланы
Сидун Владимир Ильич

с. Виноградное
Негинов Сергей Георгиевич, Васильева Любовь Николаевна, Нагорняк Наталья Викторовна

с. Россияновка
Малевский Сергей Владимирович, Намашко Надежда Николаевна

с. Соше-Островское
Ивасишин Александр Иванович

с. Малодолинское
Котенко Юрий Михайлович, Чумак Виктор Федорович, Уманский Владимир Дмитриевич, Погребняк Сергей Владимирович, Деньгина Светлана Владимировна

с. Новые Трояны
Пепеляшко Сергей Васильевич, Буслаева Надежда Петровна, Баранова Мария Дмитриевна, Чувальская Татьяна Петровна, Чувальская Валентина Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Гук Анатолий Иосипович, Бевзюк Анна Николаевна

с. Чапаево
Явтуховский Алексей Станиславович, Тутаев Руслан Шахраниевич

с. Воробьево
Хрульков Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Тятры
Комунишин Григорий Григорьевич

с. Дивизия
Чебан Леонтий Иванович, Козлов Игорь Васильевич, Герасименко Татьяна Федоровна, Артамонова Наталья Павловна

с. Демидово
Хмелевский Владислав Иванович, Хмилевский Владислав Иванович

с. Новые Чобручи
Цедейко Аркадий Николаевич, Сикорский Александр Николаевич, Маслов Владимир Иванович

с. Нестойта
Гедзул Юрий Васильевич, Барабаш Павел Васильевич

с. Качуровка
Колос Сергей Сергеевич, Вельц Галина Васильевна, Козинская Светлана Алексеевна

с. Малая Александровка
Игнатущенко Михаил Анатольевич

с. Федоровка
Киртока Василий Ильич

с. Курган
Тимченко Виктор Васильевич

с. Маяки
Козак Виктор Иванович, Пидгорный Владимир Викторович, Михайлюк Геннади Николаевич, Граур Ирина Алексеевна

с. Барабой
Кеменжив Валерий Александрович, Киминжерь Валерий Александрович

с. Широкая Балка
Луценко Владимир Николаевич, Швыдкий Роман Иванович, Плетнева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Ильинка
Яцков Николай Дмитриевич, Забегловская Полина Ивановна

с. Яски
Чудаев Павел Иванович, Пустовойтенко Николай Александрович, Лимонова Светлана Николаевна

с. Ламбровка
Зорило Александр Иванович

с. Черная
Бурковский Виктор Сергеевич, Ляшенко Владимир Анатольевич, Бурковский Виктор Сергеевич, Михайлова Антонина Борисовна, Турта Екатерина Витальевна

с. Роща
Климов Василий Климович

с. Ивашков
Мельник Владимир Владимирович, Куликовская Светлана Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Паламарчук Виктор Анатольевич

п. Зеленополье
Паламарчук Виталий Михайлович

с. Довжанка
Бумбу Петр Васильевич

с. Маркевичево
Геращенко Владимир Иванович, Севостьянова Антонина Петровна

с. Бранкованово
Раев Виктор Михайлович, Фасоленко Надежда Федоровна

с. Чогодаровка
Юрко Виталий Сергеевич

с. Новосветовка
Чумак Александр Дмитриевич

с. Барсуки
Тысячный Андрей Иванович, Боровская Людмила Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Возиян Василий Григорьєвич, Кицынюк Александр Николаевич, Балык Василий Иванович, Бажан Лариса Семеновна, Божан Лариса Семеновна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Виталий Григорьевич, Елкина Мария Владимировна, Ткач Надежда Карповна, Кипер Вера Юрьевна

п. Светлогорское
Хилковский Владимир Саввич

с. Червоноволодимировка
Биферт Александр Якович, Биферт Александр Яковлевич, Биферт Александр Яковлевич

с. Выгон
Лазебный Григорий Андреевич

с. Делень
Мераджи Савва Михайлович, Панаетова Раиса Петровна, Мераджи Савва Михайлович

с. Молога
Колисниченко Борис Степанович, Колесниченко Борис Степанович

с. Островное
Димитров Степан Афанасьевич, Стойков Дмитрий Зиновьевич

с. Чоботаровка
Колесник Виталий Петрович

с. Лиман
Дьяченко Юрий Григорьевич, Руссу Георгий Иванович, Грицаенко Валентина Петровна, Чапкой Надежда Владимировна, Балинская Вера Семеновна

пгт Березино
Вранчан Профир Михайлович, Губан Степанида Степановна, Курогло Тамара Сергеевна, Паланчук Екатерина Васильевна, Курогло Тамара Сергеевна, Бегларян Шармаг Сантриевна, Рымбу Любовь Омельяновна, Рымбу Любовь Емельяновна

с. Вовковое
Матвиевский Петр Васильевич

с. Петровское
Катеренчук Александр Валентинович, Драненко Сергей Александрович, Дякивнич Устина Васильевна

с. Августовка
Цурко Валерий Михайлович

с. Струмок
Гончар Петр Данилович, Андреева Лариса Дмитриевна

с. Мардаровка
Огирко Роман Орестович, Чуйко Наталия Андреевна

с. Вишневое
Гушан Александр Леонидович, Паламарчук Нина Парфировна, Стоянова Домникия Степановна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Артемов Сергей Леонидович

с. Песчаная
Федак Василий Иванович, Саркисян Лорис Норикович, Плахотна Надежда Ивановна, Плахотная Надежда Ивановна, Иваница Татьяна Григорьевна, Иваница Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Вишняки
Боярский Иван Владимирович

с. Долиновка
Кривенко Александр Якович, Акимова Надежда Григорьевна

с. Понятовка
Сорочан Федор Алексеевич, Антон Федор Константинович, Кирсанова Людмила Зиновиевна, Кирсанова Людмила Зиновьевна, Моток Валентина Васильевна, Дякун Ольга Владимировна, Гончарук Светлана Алексеевна

с. Григоровка
Арион Федор Иванович

с. Щербанка
Толмачев Сергей Леонидович, Лысюк Татьяна Степановна

с. Прямобалка
Лемешук Виктор Дмитриевич, Лемещук Виктор Дмитриевич, Бурдейная Ирина Петровна, Комарская Ирина Петровна, Бурдейная Ирина Петровна, Стамова Кристина Федоровна

с. Оленевка
Вересюк Владимир Федорович

с. Меняйловка
Дарий Никонор Ильич

п. Повстанское
Артеменко Андрей Андреевич

с. Березань
Нагин Василий Алексеевич

с. Велизаровое
Барган Георгий Серафимович

пгт Таирово
Неделков Юрий Николаевич, Тюрина Ольга Борисовна

с. Мариновка
Пилевич Валерий Иванович, Курник Светлана Яковлевна

с. Новоборисовка
Асецкий Сергей Николаевич, Белоус Лариса Николаевна, Белоус Лариса Николаевна, Венгерчук Лариса Николаевна

с. Жовтень
Меланьин Александр Викторович, Вискривец Владимир Петрович, Иллина Надежда Николаевна, Демчукова Татьяна Ивановна, Самойленко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Завозненко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Полезное
Хорошильцев Александр Сергеевич

с. Байтали
Гаврилюк Анатолий Борисович, Ющенко Софья Сергеевна

с. Ульяновка
Волощук Анатолий Фомович, Миленюк Михаил Иванович, Чад Надежда Ивановна, Гресь Вера Ивановна

с. Незаможник
Джелоухов Степан Федорович

пгт Новые Беляры
Брославец Виктор Васильевич

с. Бочмановка
Бабин Валерий Андреевич

с. Прилиманское
Прочный Виталий Владимирович, Ферцман Виталий Николаевич, Гончарюк Виктор Иванович, Чепуренко Ирина Алексеевна, Мухина Любовь Александровна, Лимина Маргарита Ивановна, Воронкова Татьяна Никифоровна, Добрынина Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Лебедовка
Чернейко Леонид Адамович

с. Веселая Долина
Яковенко Владимир Генадиевич

с. Желтый Яр
Онофрийчук Валерий Михайлович, Бойчун Валентина Петровна

с. Зброжкивка
Барановский Николай Николаевич, Брановский Николай Николаевич, Каберная Ольга Николаевна

с. Солтановка
Жикол Николай Васильевич, Дубовик Михаил Гаврилович, Бовнегра Светлана Васильевна, Наконечна Любовь Викторовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Шумченя Игорь Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Келханов Дурдигилич , Долибожко Федор Викторович, Павлюк Анна Васильевна, Эйсмонт Наталья Викторовна, Жур Надежда Семеновна, Циктор Ольга Михайловна, Дехтяренко Ольга Михайловна

с. Переможное
Кургузов Сергей Михайлович, Сорочан Ольга Владимировна

с. Добрый Луг
Асецкий Сергей Николаевич

с. Павловка
Щербаков Сергей Григорьевич, Заволокин Иван Васильевич, Чобану Олег Николаевич, Чабану Олег Николаевич, Заволокина Любовь Андреевна, Бакрыу Людмила Николаевна

с. Воровского
Казмирчук Владимир Иванович, Козаченко Юрий Николаевич, Казмирчук Владимир Иванович

с. Трудовое
Даной Николай Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Татьяна Анифатовна, Процюк Надежда Григорьевна

с. Старые Маяки
Граждан Григорий Митрофанович

с. Фараоновка
Солобода Иван Дмитриевич, Слободян Иван Дмитриевич, Ковалеско Любовь Ивановна, Остапенко Наталья Алексеевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Красношапка Тимофей Дмитриевич, Дубецкая Светлана Леонидовна, Ясинская Ольга Николаевна

с. Богатое
Дога Степан Степанович, Кеся Леонид Андреевич, Делигез Нина Савельевна, Маринова Мария Георгиевна, Переверза Екатерина Ивановна, Громовенко Валентина Ивановна, Стойкова Феодора Петровна

п. Доследное
Пятко Герман Иванович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Гаплик Сергей Николаевич

с. Монаши
Парпалак Владимир Яковлевич

с. Топали
Павлов Николай Александрович, Барбулат Нина Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Петровский Александр Александрович, Кодряну Наталья Афанасьевна, Швецова Ирина Ивановна

с. Новосавицкое
Лежепеков Алексей Викторович, Поян Анна Ивановна

пгт Слободка
Артемов Александр Александрович, Паламарчук Галина Алексеевна, Ткач Рита Ивановна

с. Шимково
Ступницкий Дмитрий Пантелеевич

с. Новая Кульна
Епур Сергей Андреевич

с. Гандрабури
Кердивар Федор Дмитриевич, Чуприна Александр Петрович, Магула Зоя Алексеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Дмитренко Эдуард Евгеньевич, Скурчак Лилия Богдановна

с. Тимково
Тоток Виктор Михайлович

с. Грабово
Гор Андрей Владимирович

с. Надречное
Табакар Василий Троянович

с. Концеба
Река Виктор Александрович, Астахов Виталий Иванович, Коломиець Татьяна Федоровна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Тышевич Сергей Пантелеевич

с. Юрьевка
Денов Федор Захарович, Журавская Галина Никандровна

с. Дубиновое
Приходченко Александр Владиславович, Вододюк Жанна Борисовна

с. Будеи
Авдеенко Сергей Иванович

с. Левадовка
Таран Татьяна Никитовна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Драгонер Сергей Прокофьевич, Журжукану Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Амбаров
Худяков Леонид Владимирович, Стембловская Нина Владимировна, Войченко Нина Владимировна

с. Флора
Унтилов Сергей Михайлович, Киливник Татьяна Михайловна

с. Цехановка
Мельник Владимир Владимирович

с. Скосаровка
Михайленко Николай Васильевич, Мельницкая Алла Григорьевна, Сукач Раиса Петровна

с. Боково
Логинов Владимир Григорьевич

с. Бараново
Рудковский Роман Викторович

с. Ревовая
Беспрозванный Иван Семенович

с. Славяносербская
Иванов Владимир Владимирович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Билуха Сергей Владимирович

с. Червоная Зирка
Живин Владимир Станиславович

пгт Затишье
Браславский Сергей Петрович

с. Осички
Пивторак Надежда Ивановна, Козировская Наталья Владимировна

с. Савчинское
Акимова Нина Константиновна

с. Кирнички
Андреева Анна Степановна

с. Каланчак
Георгиева Вера Афанасьевна, Георгиева Надежда Георгиевна, Шиян Любовь Анатольевна

с. Червоный Яр
Храмченко Евгения Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Рожко Галина Васильевна, Гринько Александра Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Резник Татьяна Федоровна, Каташинская Любовь Павловна, Каташинская Любовь Павловна

с. Крыжановка
Коваленко Антонина Ивановна, Тарабаева Лариса Валентиновна, Крамаренко Марина Николаевна, Бойченко Нила Валентиновна

с. Котовка
Корнейчук Валентина Сергеевна

пгт Затока
Марчук Любовь Михайловна, Хитрова Ирина Николаевна, Макаревская Ольга Ивановна, Вусатая Наталья Ивановна

с. Зеленый Кут
Ачилова Людмила Владимировна

с. Сербка
Попычко Людмила Леонидовна, Кимеле Галина Антоновна

с. Авидовка
Третюк Галина Тимофеевна

с. Тузлы
Тюрина Татьяна Николаевна, Тюрина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Ковалева Светлана Ивановна, Дукина Светлана Ивановна, Айвазян Елена Ермолаевна, Моруга Людмила Николаевна

с. Быкоза
Котовская Валентина Ивановна, Бубилич Раиса Ивановна

с. Боярка
Антонова Ольга Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Гостюк Надежда Михайловна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Малярчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Макарово
Бондар Валентина Владимировна, Мазуренко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новоалександровка
Ацабрика Лидия Филипповна, Романенко Ольга Ивановна, Саргюнас Наталия Андреевна

с. Софиевка
Мизинец Галина Анатольевна

с. Плоское
Белоус Светлана Борисовна

с. Перейма
Радзилевич Екатерина Александровна

с. Крутояровка
Мелентий Тамара Андреевна

с. Беленькое
Усатюк Алла Михайловна

с. Новая Покровка
Кожокарь Алла Ивановна, Скурту Ольга Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Турла Евгения Семеновна, Турло Евгения Семеновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Варичева Наталья Владимировна, Варичева Наталья Владимировна, Варычева Наталия Владимировна

с. Евгеневка
Васина Татьяна Ивановна, Пармакли Евдокия Ивановна, Кустурова Мария Семеновна, Катаман Анна Георгиевна

с. Комишевка
Нивня Светлана Яковлевна, Шкепу Екатерина Даниловна, Урсу Любовь Романовна

с. Сенное
Кирничанская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Кармалюковка
Кытюк Валентина Александровна, Пасынковская Лина Владимировна

с. Казачье
Янишевская Людмила Алексеевна

с. Веселиновка
Матейко Анна Карловна

с. Мошняги
Боднарчук Надежда Васильевна, Попова Надежда Васильевна

с. Новозарецкое
Цыбина Людмила Ивановна, Цыбина Людмила Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гощина Надежда Николаевна, Зарванская Надежда Николаевна, Кульчицкая Галина Адольфовна

с. Каменное
Задорожная Людмила Анатольевна, Климова Наталия Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Забувальская Татьяна Георгиевна, Гаврищук Светлана Лаврентьевна

с. Покровка
Подолян Наталья Александровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Кривенко Наталья Петровна

с. Степановка
Музыка Ольга Васильевна, Слюсаренко Светлана Филипповна

с. Малиновка
Панченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Андреевка
Запорожан Валентина Ивановна

с. Онисково
Солодюк Мария Михайловна, Голодюк Мария Михайловна, Потлог Раиса Ауреловна

с. Дигоры
Крушельницкая Антонина Михайловна

с. Доброалександровка
Семенова Наталия Федоровна

с. Красное
Богданова Федора Захаровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Самур Раиса Ефимовна, Гедерим Валентина Федоровна, Сандуляк Татьяна Леонтьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Журавель Любовь Ивановна, Гладченко Любовь Антоновна

с. Бакша
Кравчук Мария Борисовна, Нуну Мария Борисовна, Груздева Анна Александровна

с. Настасьевка
Артюх Евгения Федоровна, Богачевская Евгения Федоровна, Чанина Нина Владимировна

с. Роздол
Сивак Валентина Станиславовна

п. Травневое
Клейменова Мария Григорьевна

с. Мирнополье
Олиферчук Валентина Ивановна, Мойсеева Елена Петровна

с. Дибровка
Побережная Людмила Алексеевна

с. Ореховка
Станкова Наталия Ивановна, Станкова Наталья Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Кристева Екатерина Савельевна

с. Старая Кульна
Ника Лариса Федоровна, Парпуланская Татьяна Григорьевна, Мушинская Лидия Андреевна

с. Глибочок
Чайковская Екатерина Павловна

с. Мироны
Лазовенкова Галина Яковлевна, Лозовенкова Галина Яковлевна

с. Майори
Кулинич Анна Федоровна, Кулинич Анна Федоровна, Омельчук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Анатольевка
Царева Анастасия Степановна

с. Новопетровка
Малицкая Светлана Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Семенова Валентина Владимировна, Елькина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ставково
Васильчук Любовь Васильевна, Лебеденко Наталья Николаевна

с. Затишье
Менсо Елена Иосиповна

с. Болгарка
Павлюк Елена Александровна, Потапова Надежда Сергеевна

с. Курортное
Чирко Надежда Ивановна

с. Салганы
Лабунец Раиса Ивановна, Рынденко Тамара Назаровна

с. Малая Слободка
Абаза Надежда Михайловна

с. Волковское
Мартынюк Валентина Николаевна, Ландес Людмила Петровна

с. Фурмановка
Лянка Лилия Михайловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Загоруйко Валентина Николаевна

с. Лески
Петрунжел Любовь Викторовна

с. Одрадово
Васильева Тамара Васильевна

с. Саханское
Лясота Наталья Константиновна, Каблаш Наташа Константиновна

с. Теплица
Козлова Ирина Михайловна

с. Лучинское
Бокман Любовь Евгеньевна

с. Калантаевка
Мунтян Татьяна Петровна

с. Марковка
Гуцу Елена Викторовна

с. Яковлевка
Каранфилова Светлана Станиславовна, Костюк Наталия Васильевна, Забитчук Наталия Павловна

с. Новые Шомполы
Березенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Алексеенко Галина Васильевна

с. Кошары
Чернецкая Надежда Петровна

с. Чистоводное
Штирбу Светлана Ивановна

с. Черкесы
Степанюк Надежда Брониславовна

с. Кохановка
Танасичук Надежда Викторовна

с. Лесное
Жуминская Наталия Федоровна

с. Виноградарь
Верещук Наталья Семеновна

с. Надлиманское
Драгон Елена Васильевна, Драган Елена Васильевна, Юсюмбели Анна Петровна

с. Юрково
Ковалева Светлана Александровна

с. Янишовка
Холявицкая Татьяна Николаевна

с. Сичневое
Барбуца Юлия Владимировна

с. Малаевцы
Роженко Валентина Леонидовна

п. Семихатки
Каланча Ольга Михайловна

с. Домница
Ботезан Наталья Николаевна, Ботезат Наталия Николаевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Гук Светлана Ивановна

с. Ракулово
Хливна Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Новая Долина
Сполович Елена Викторовна

с. Визирка
Ли Лариса Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Порхун Людмила Михайловна, Бондаренко Мария Константиновна

с. Путевое
Румянцева Людмила Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Мельниченко Светлана Викторовна

с. Орджоникидзе
Кравченко Мария Ивановна

с. Благоево
Стойкова Людмила Владимировна

с. Свердлово
Мельник Галина Мартыновна

с. Мигаи
Коваленко Тамара Ивановна, Леонтьева Людмила Борисовна

с. Шамановка
Вовчук Валентина Михайловна

с. Сергиевка
Ерохина Елена Александровна

с. Косовка
Сорока Татьяна Васильевна

с. Дубовое
Албул Светлана Васильевна

с. Севериновка
Скрыпак Евгения Константиновна

с. Агафьевка
Горбенко Галина Александровна

с. Нейково
Костюнина Татьяна Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua