Одесская область

Соколов Александр Александрович, с. Староказачье - Мукан Вера Михайловна, с. Будеи. 1658 жителей декабря 1961 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Староказачье
Соколов Александр Александрович, Демченко Александр Павлович, Бузыла Юрий Викторович, Погорелая Татьяна Александровна, Шокот Светлана Никифоровна, Иваницкая Лидия Григорьевна, Погорелая Татьяна Александровна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Лопатин Сергей Николаевич, Малюга Сергей Анатольевич, Вербицкий Станислав Дмитриевич, Гармашов Виктор Владимирович, Соломич Олег Анатольевич, Усенко Николай Степанович, Волчанов Георгий Афанасьевич, Ломаченко Анатолий Николаевич, Снигур Виктор Николаевич, Баранов Леонид Иванович, Оленчук Павел Стефанович, Солоха Александр Михайлович, Студентов Николай Александрович, Литвинов Сергей Николаевич, Марченко Игорь Валерьевич, Прокопенко Юрий Алексеевич, Дмитрив Владимир Михайлович, Баличар Сергей Георгиевич, Харченко Олег Владимирович, Олейчук Павел Стефанович, Маймескул Сергей Павлович, Скорняков Сергей Алексеевич, Бессчастный Николай Терентьевич, Падушин Владимир Иванович, Бурячек Василий Владимирович, Сачко Мирослав Геннадиевич, Гасанов Керим Иванович, Вишинекий Юрий Парфирьевич, Вишинский Юрий Парфирьевич, Фролов Николай Александрович, Козаченко Николай Иванович, Оксенов Виктор Владимирович, Оксенюк Виктор Владимирович, Назаров Ямил Алим, Назаров Ямил Алим оглы, Пономаренко Виктор Иванович, Денисов Геннадий Владимирович, Продан Петр Иванович, Киба Евгений Викторович, Волчанов Георгий Афанасьевич, Заболотная Анна Ивановна, Захарченко Наталия Георгиевна, Грабовская Эльвира Анатольевна, Ткаченко Марина Леонидовна, Захарченко Наталья Георгиевна, Белая Татьяна Дмитриевна, Серебрякова Валентина Владимировна, Куценко Нинель Георгиевна, Дорофеева Александра Ивановна, Качина Раиса Степановна, Задорожная Людмила Ивановна, Дорофеева Александра Ивановна, Ковыляева Ирина Анатольевна, Коваленко Лариса Александровна, Ахремова Екатерина Петровна, Чорнобай Светлана Георгиевна, Байдан Татьяна Тимофеевна, Беленко Галина Ивановна, Ничипуренко Галина Ивановна, Иович Валентина Николаевна, Алексеенко Вера Андреевна, Колотенко Любовь Владимировна, Черненко Людмила Ивановна, Собченко Раиса Степановна, Волчикова Галина Алексеевна, Водолазская Ирина Викторовна, Симаченко Вера Никоноровна, Коломиець Ольга Александровна, Снигурова Анна Александровна, Снигурова Нина Александровна, Орлова Любовь Ильевна, Махкамова Алла Андреевна, Евчева Валентина Владимировна, Виданова Людмила Павловна, Лета Галина Николаевна, Жбанкова Надежда Дмитриевна, Пастушина Мелания Дмитриевна, Таран Светлана Валерьевна, Чуйко Любовь Георгиевна

с. Молога
Казаков Юрий Иванович, Козаков Юрий Иванович, Сурков Юрий Алексеевич, Василенко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Осички
Рыбачук Вячеслав Сергеевич, Гончарук Николай Павлович, Рыбачук Любовь Валерьевна

пгт Николаевка
Курин Николай Федорович, Коровченко Сергей Иванович, Верба Владимир Петрович, Верба Владимир Петрович, Верба Татьяна Николаевна, Остродовская София Ивановна, Марченко Ольга Борисовна

с. Николаевка
Згурский Павел Иванович, Ефанов Виктор Григорьевич, Шайтан Валерий Васильевич, Свяченый Валентин Николаевич, Кищук Василий Федорович, Юдин Игорь Николаевич, Петров Валентин Алексеевич, Лубик Василий Васильевич, Малиновский Владимир Йосифович, Ходырев Владимир Леонидович, Костюк Надежда Владимировна, Ребрий Наталья Николаевна, Вербицкая Галина Филипповна, Игнатенко Любовь Васильевна, Рубинская Любовь Васильевна

с. Великий Дальник
Недыбалюк Александр Владимирович, Приказюк Виктор Владиславович, Гринченко Евгений Евгениевич, Мирон Савва Георгиевич, Лисовой Николай Иванович, Доценко Василий Васильевич, Ладницкий Василий Владимирович, Иванова Людмила Владимировна, Фомичова Валентина Михайловна, Фомичева Валентина Михайловна, Михайлова Евгения Анатольевна, Иванова Людмила Ивановна, Иванова Людмила Ивановна, Олейникова Елена Васильевна, Плесская Екатерина Михайловна, Мардар Виолетта Валентиновна

с. Полянецкое
Ковбасюк Анатолий Дмитриевич, Климбовский Николай Викторович, Денежко Олег Иванович, Чесноков Ярослав Анатольевич

пгт Сергиевка
Дубина Сергей Григорьевич, Гуцу Василий Викторович, Марушевский Федор Сергеевич, Храпко Людмила Борисовна, Мартыненко Ирина Эдуардовна, Желева Любовь Александровна, Кочорба Светлана Павловна, Бондаренко Татьяна Юриевна, Герасименко Ольга Васильевна, Ковалец Людмила Ивановна, Чабан Татьяна Леонидовна, Костик Ирина Степановна, Сарабина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Марьяновка
Опарин Юрий Владимирович, Петровский Павел Владимирович, Липский Леонид Владимирович, Караджа Дмитрий Петрович, Опря Нина Григорьевна, Касьян Нина Анатольевна, Склифасовская Нина Анатольевна

с. Нерубайское
Калашников Вячеслав Олегович, Чинюк Степан Феодосьевич, Чинюк Степан Феодосиевич, Богданов Виктор Валентинович, Калараш Виктор Иванович, Коробкин Сергей Александрович, Игнатьев Олег Владимирович, Демко Евгений Николаевич, Маринич Ольга Дмитриевна, Ошкина Татьяна Кузьминична, Бондаренко Татьяна Кузьминична, Гайдарбегова Галина Николаевна, Тихомирова Светлана Евгеньевна, Бородина Валентина Николаевна

с. Войничево
Оксенюк Владимир Антонович

с. Ивашков
Бурдейный Николай Григорьевич

с. Старые Трояны
Беженар Афанасий Дмитриевич, Коджебаш Иван Иванович, Драгомир Степан Пантелеевич, Кулава Виктор Михайлович, Никольчева Прасковья Дмитриевна, Байрактар Елена Дмитриевна

с. Александровка
Сероветник Василий Владимирович, Антонов Николай Христофорович, Полозюк Яков Андреевич, Антонов Николай Христофорович, Мартыненко Владимир Владимирович, Иванова Раиса Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Бубилич Николай Порфирович, Пьянов Александр Георгиевич, Кюрчу Федор Васильевич, Коваль Василий Георгиевич, Марченко Иван Владимирович, Скулинец Михаил Петрович, Кондя Михаил Григорьевич, Плачинда Людмила Ивановна, Городник Галина Пантелеевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Радулов Василий Афанасьевич

пгт Таирово
Олефиренко Анатолий Леонидович, Малиновский Анатолий Брониславович, Поя Марина Борисовна, Мацарина Евгения Александровна

с. Шершенцы
Погребной Василий Пантелеевич, Погребный Василий Пантелеевич, Кошкина Наталия Ивановна, Кипер Людмила Сергеевна, Просяная Галина Ивановна, Татаринская Наталья Андреевна

г. Татарбунары
Шульга Григорий Иванович, Мукиенко Владимир Васильевич, Унгурян Николай Григорьевич, Мударисова Лариса Владимировна, Мацан Лидия Сергеевна, Китреску Людмила Семеновна, Коломийченко Людмила Афанасьевна, Тимченко Наталья Петровна

пгт Великодолинское
Мозговой Александр Леонидович, Негрескуло Юрий Борисович, Гажнук Николай Григорьевич, Черевко Александр Петрович, Миронюк Вера Николаевна, Щербина Людмила Михайловна, Залозная Наталья Семеновна, Залозная Наташа Семеновна, Калинина Людмила Алексеевна, Терновенко Алла Николаевна, Барнай Любовь Васильевна, Маркешина Татьяна Эдуардовна, Коваль Светлана Леонтьевна, Пономарева Елена Николаевна, Секретарь Надежда Васильевна, Яруничева Марина Леонидовна, Яруничева Маряна Леонидовна

с. Лесничевка
Талавира Василий Степанович

пгт Затишье
Кравченко Александр Иванович, Клапатюк Александр Степанович

с. Маразлеевка
Крижановский Сергей Александрович, Степанов Сергей Григорьевич

пгт Любашевка
Береговенко Владимир Александрович, Савенко Вячеслав Всеволодович, Барбанюк Николай Васильевич, Сухоцкий Сергей Вильевич, Коваленко Юрий Николаевич, Чеботарев Ахмет Григорьевич, Непомящий Сергей Георгиевич, Лазаренко Валентина Дмитриевна, Колесник Ольга Григорьевна, Нападовская Наталия Андреевна, Ткач Екатерина Анатольевна, Ашук Вера Викторовна, Бойко Людмила Анатольевна, Дубчак Светлана Евгеньевна, Ищук Ольга Анатольевна, Лавренюк Светлана Николаевна

г. Измаил
Швыдюк Сергей Борисович, Зорин Александр Александрович, Коротков Геннадий Владимирович, Величко Анатолий Петрович, Мурзин Виктор Ильич, Дамаскин Василий Васильевич, Мишутин Александр Викторович, Чубар Игорь Григорьевич, Чубарь Игорь Григорьевич, Друченко Игорь Александрович, Пенов Леонид Николаевич, Кулик Анатолий Васильевич, Гупало Александр Викторович, Коган Юрий Михайлович, Гуцало Сергей Анатольевич, Беров Юрий Савельевич, Голованов Сергей Германович, Неварко Анатолий Михайлович, Гарбий Анатолий Георгиевич, Николенко Петр Петрович, Стамати Михаил Викторович, Мошков Юрий Александрович, Добрев Александр Петрович, Соколюк Николай Иванович, Дьяков Александр Васильевич, Данилов Николай Леонидович, Галкин Василий Михайлович, Турубанов Вячеслав Генрихович, Морозов Сергей Владимирович, Доровской Владимир Иванович, Доровский Владимир Иванович, Щербаков Вадим Григорьевич, Меркулов Евгений Геннадиевич, Филиппов Сергей Степанович, Пономаренко Александр Константинович, Ремезов Александр Константинович, Катранжи Николай Николаевич, Ткаченко Геннадий Викторович, Умрихин Николай Анатольевич, Пономарь Андрей Владимирович, Сикач Василий Дмитриевич, Онищенко Леонид Анатольевич, Фадеев Николай Еремеевич, Бондаренко Сергей Иванович, Катранжи Николай Николаевич, Романов Юрий Владимирович, Высторобец Юрий Владимирович, Катранжи Николай Николаевич, Катранжи Николай Николаевич, Каменский Олег Владимирович, Васильев Игорь Владимирович, Пономарчук Валерий Федорович, Бобров Вячеслав Васильевич, Лапакас Станислав Федорович, Посекира Виктор Анатольевич, Зенченко Виталий Дмитриевич, Жуковский Александр Иванович, Харук Александр Александрович, Исак Георгий Васильевич, Акимов Сергей Петрович, Безкоровайный Павел Степанович, Узун Михаил Степанович, Хмелевская Елена Николаевна, Долгова Ольга Борисовна, Сатулова Нелли Юрьевна, Капитонова Ольга Васильевна, Ануфриева Екатерина Степановна, Гончар Тамара Мироновна, Иваненко Галина Сергеевна, Сорока Ольга Николаевна, Фомина Наталия Михеевна, Филиппова Татьяна Степановна, Корнеева Парасковия Гавриловна, Кабулова Виктория Владимировна, Макарова Наталия Алексеевна, Ильюк Галина Александровна, Петухова Елена Павловна, Шиманская Алла Станиславовна, Боева Людмила Михайловна, Анина Вера Михайловна, Квасникова Ульяна Ивановна, Широкова Елена Юриевна, Букина Нина Борисовна, Нефоросова Лариса Владимировна, Шкиря Антонина Юрьевна, Кузьменко Надежда Николаевна, Зинченко Людмила Михайловна, Котович Наталия Викторовна, Сукурова Анна Ивановна, Гирус Людмила Петровна, Середа Мария Борисовна, Ащи Светлана Ивановна, Глухова Ирина Анатольевна, Квашнюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Виткова Галина Николаевна, Подгайнова Наталья Александровна, Пельтек Галина Васильевна, Запороженко Надежда Владимировна, Назарова Юлия Карповна, Николаица Александра Дмитриевна, Зеленухо Елена Васильевна, Полищук Надежда Михайловна, Чачикова Светлана Николаевна, Савченко Тамара Викторовна, Зуйко Ирина Александровна, Цимбалюк Евгения Борисовна, Сорокопуд Людмила Борисовна, Фадеева Наталья Николаевна, Гостюхина Ирина Васильевна, Шевченко Татьяна Ивановна, Дечева Татьяна Ивановна, Задорожная Надежда Ивановна, Тирон Антонина Сергеевна, Саманчук Виктория Викторовна, Олийнык Лариса Анатольевна, Райдак Александра Федосеевна, Драч Наталия Николаевна, Сорокина Татьяна Георгиевна, Гуца Ефимия Георгиевна, Дудник Ирина Алексеевна

г. Котовск
Егоров Виктор Анатольевич, Шевчук Александр Авраамович, Шевчук Александр Аврамович, Гудзинский Александр Анатольевич, Джумаев Игорь Хаджаназарович, Лозенко Сергей Васильевич, Божок Сергей Анатольевич, Смирнов Владимир Степанович, Незаписенко Юрий Петрович, Богатый Николай Петрович, Коляденко Николай Сергеевич, Ковальский Виктор Николаевич, Бойченко Николай Владимирович, Квятковский Станислав Александрович, Илинчук Юрий Владимирович, Кириков Николай Федорович, Саламатин Виктор Иванович, Волянский Владимир Александрович, Бондар Николай Михайлович, Отрубленко Петр Андреевич, Кознов Сергей Федорович, Жуковский Юрий Алексеевич, Госяк Василий Иосифович, Жуган Николай Петрович, Гурская Вера Васильевна, Гончарова Татьяна Васильевна, Выхованец Неля Григорьевна, Борзик Татьяна Петровна, Пругова Надежда Петровна, Уретя Ольга Михайловна, Яценко Ирина Ивановна, Стопчанская Людмила Петровна, Жосан Александра Федоровна, Кисильова Вера Ивановна, Дыновская Галина Михайловна, Устинюк Марина Васильевна, Фасоля Валентина Васильевна, Габибова Людмила Ивановна, Бодня Анна Дмитриевна, Дикуст Валентина Алексеевна, Кушнирова Валентина Владимировна, Мельник Валентина Ивановна, Романюк Лаврентия Алексеевна, Журавлева Вера Георгиевна, Журавлева Вера Григорьевна, Гребень Людмила Николаевна, Гребинь Людмила Николаевна, Ковалева Татьяна Андроновна, Караман Ольга Николаевна, Поздникина Ольга Николаевна, Лебедева Елена Владимировна, Глоба Екатерина Архиповна, Марченко Валентина Федоровна, Грищенко Валентина Федоровна, Лужанская Людмила Владимировна, Вербицкая Тамара Борисовна, Вербицкая Татара Борисовна, Кожухарь Галина Владимировна, Волошина Аза Васильевна, Гергал Надежда Васильевна, Чернецкая Светлана Анатольевна, Караман Надежда Ивановна, Андриянова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Усатово
Матюшенко Василий Николаевич, Розенбергер Евгений Юрьевич, Матиец Юрий Степанович, Кигер Борис Николаевич, Чернявский Александр Николаевич, Сапрыкина Анна Леонидовна, Трушковская Марина Ивановна

с. Кирово
Токовенко Георгий Викторович, Маик Николай Ильич, Охота Николай Иванович, Токарь Светлана Нестеровна, Токарь Светлана Нестеровна

г. Раздельная
Андрущак Виктор Яковлевич, Руденко Валерий Леонтьевич, Мунтян Сергей Александрович, Криворучко Александр Сергеевич, Скрупский Владимир Владимирович, Пахтусов Александр Владимирович, Селиванов Николай Иванович, Гончар Владимир Владимирович, Яковлев Вячеслав Федорович, Фещенко Николай Романович, Загоренко Владимир Николаевич, Бердеу Валерий Макарович, Чубар Вячеслав Вильгельмович, Дашкова Светлана Васильевна, Москаленко Светлана Васильевна, Сидорчук Мария Васильевна, Литвинова Татьяна Ивановна, Быкова Татьяна Владимировна, Ютиш Людмила Михайловна, Белая Анна Ивановна, Бэла Анна Ивановна, Бела Анна Ивановна, Ракоид Ольга Васильевна, Бологан Лариса Федоровна

пгт Овидиополь
Пантелеев Евгений Николаевич, Кульчицкий Анатолий Николаевич, Кириленко Владимир Петрович, Шепилов Владимир Иванович, Сынев Василий Леонидович, Хлобыстов Николай Петрович, Коваленко Олег Григорьевич, Гоменюк Леонид Николаевич, Кауненко Николай Александрович, Костюк Валерий Васильевич, Величко Владимир Иванович, Белобрагин Владимир Михайлович, Кривко Ольга Леонтьевна, Молодан Татьяна Викторовна, Корсуненко Татьяна Александровна, Ляшенко Вера Николаевна, Дудка Виктория Викторовна, Рымар Стефания Ивановна, Волошина Елена Андреевна, Смоквина Лариса Ивановна, Мацарина Евгения Александровна, Скачкова Любовь Николаевна, Мусаэлянц Раиса Генриховна

г. Беляевка
Рыжов Анатолий Николаевич, Дмитренко Анатолий Николаевич, Михайлов Валерий Иванович, Николаенко Виктор Михайлович, Кривенко Юрий Всеволодович, Петренко Анатолий Леонтьевич, Мазурак Ярослав Александрович, Теренкевич Александр Станиславович, Банал Екатерина Ильинична, Степаненко Лариса Павловна, Полищук Надежда Николаевна, Медведчук Мария Дмитриевна, Медведчук Марина Дмитриевна, Синюк Светлана Владимировна, Брайловская Галина Григорьевна, Славна Любовь Антоновна, Шепелева Жанна Викторовна

п. Светлое
Мостипан Александр Иванович, Рогов Олег Владимирович, Соколюк Галина Николаевна

с. Шабо
Назарчук Николай Григорьевич, Кориненко Василий Анатольевич, Кравченко Николай Анатольевич, Тараненко Андрей Николаевич, Шмалько Александр Николаевич, Тыченко Алла Михайловна, Хридочкина Алефтина Николаевна, Полторак Наталья Ивановна, Горобец Татьяна Николаевна, Задорожная Людмила Ивановна

с. Мизикевича
Зозуля Анатолий Владимирович

г. Березовка
Гелевер Николай Николаевич, Шевчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Селенко Василий Николаевич, Тютюнник Вадим Владимирович, Житников Юрий Михайлович, Бахметьев Юрий Владимирович, Шевчук Анна Николаевна, Шуляр Екатерина Анатольевна, Переходченко Ольга Петровна, Пелипенко Светлана Николаевна, Иванова Валентина Николаевна, Соловьева Ольга Владимировна, Деринг Ульяна Григорьевна, Нанакеева Ульяна Григорьевна, Залуковская Наталия Николаевна

с. Першотравневое
Колесник Виктор Васильевич, Рудаков Сергей Викторович, Томченко Александр Александрович, Дрэган Сергей Федорович, Шабанова Лариса Михайловна, Щавелюк Полина Васильевна, Заболотная Елена Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Пархоменко Александр Леонидович, Буньковский Александр Владиславович, Биньковский Александр Владиславович, Вакарчук Александр Николаевич, Ксюк Николай Терентьевич, Виноградов Владимир Владимирович, Виноградов Владимир Владимирович, Пушней Василий Спиридонович, Четверева Элина Николаевна, Четверева Элина Николаевна, Остапюк Валентина Павловна, Кирева Лидия Петровна, Мамалига Галина Степановна, Боиштян Лариса Георгиевна

с. Сухолужье
Шеметенко Виктор Гаврилович, Курочка Сергей Леонидович, Алексейчук Сергей Леонидович, Топор Валентина Ивановна, Шумакова Светлана Петровна, Щербина Татьяна Степановна

г. Болград
Витковский Петр Христофорович, Карасик Владимир Ярославович, Юхневич Владимир Владимирович, Тракулец Илья Петрович, Бабич Николай Петрович, Арабаджи Вадим Георгиевич, Блихар Владимир Петрович, Кириленко Юрий Васильевич, Козловский Вадим Геннадьевич, Пупышко Анатолий Валентинович, Ковалева Раиса Ивановна, Буюкли Неля Дмитриевна, Димова Наталья Васильевна, Караилиева Варвара Федоровна, Камбарова Ольга Александровна, Бондаренко Тамара Ивановна, Чернобай Нина Владимировна, Кайряк Елена Константиновна

с. Ленино
Годовенко Валентин Витальевич, Сикаченко Александр Григорьевич

с. Дмитровка
Погоня Юрий Дмитриевич, Драганов Дмитрий Михайлович, Чолак Иван Иванович, Златин Николай Кириллович, Татауш Александр Дмитриевич, Татауш Александр Федорович, Кожухарь Вера Ивановна, Шеверева Людмила Алексеевна, Шевырева Людмила Алексеевна, Златина Лариса Степановна, Унтила Наталья Григорьевна, Бурлаку Варвара Андреевна

с. Василевка
Бели Николай Александрович, Топов Валерий Иванович, Едигорян Меружан Михайлович, Червенков Валерий Васильевич, Дели Виктор Иванович, Караджова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Тетрадова Раиса Николаевна, Штырбул Светлана Николаевна, Малыхина Анна Михайловна, Гержик Надежда Петровна, Беля Николай Александровна

пгт Теплодар
Цуркан Владимир Анатольевич, Мещеряков Юрий Егорович, Масловский Михаил Иванович, Патрев Захарий Иванович, Трегубчак Валентина Владимировна, Ляхивская Нина Павловна, Кузя Ирина Алфонасовна, Деменькова Валентина Андреевна, Шмыгора Любовь Васильевна, Матей Евгения Николаевна, Ищук Анна Степановна, Бидичева Надежда Павловна, Николенко Людмила Леонидовна, Шамотий Валентина Петровна, Мусяк Галина Павловна, Ткач Екатерина Леонидовна, Мусак Галина Павловна, Шамотий Валентина Петровна, Савчук Галина Николаевна, Кузя Ирина Алфонасовна, Козюренко Светлана Георгиевна, Матей Евгения Николаевна, Яневич Надежда Александровна

г. Ильичевск
Филипенко Павел Иванович, Асауляк Николай Васильевич, Мельник Владимир Николаевич, Кузьминский Михаил Леонидович, Кабанцов Николай Якович, Ризнык Николай Тимофеевич, Бочаров Сергей Николаевич, Бутович Сергей Борисович, Николайчук Владимир Евгеньевич, Козаченко Алексей Владимирович, Волошин Виктор Вильевич, Боженар Николай Анатольевич, Илющенко Николай Владимирович, Полонский Сергей Васильевич, Полейко Вячеслав Васильевич, Пономаренко Андрей Николаевич, Быков Анатолий Александрович, Титов Александр Алексеевич, Дегтярев Валерий Владимирович, Руденко Андрей Павлович, Черкас Александр Владимирович, Задорожный Юрий Иванович, Квасневский Игорь Анатольевич, Скопинцев Александр Владимирович, Лисачук Анатолий Владимирович, Чепелев Игорь Владимирович, Кирдеев Анатолий Иванович, Жаров Сергей Петрович, Брюханов Олег Геннадиевич, Волочай Борис Владимирович, Винтонюк Василий Васильевич, Пашков Юрий Николаевич, Козак Виктор Осипович, Семичева Ольга Александровна, Семичова Ольга Александровна, Кешелава Валентина Николаевна, Гоменюк Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гусева Лариса Викторовна, Мелина Елена Васильевна, Карелина Наталия Викторовна, Кирылишина Василина Тодоровна, Зорина Елена Сергеевна, Матузкова Елена Прокопьевна, Кинко Галина Федоровна, Кинка Галина Федоровна, Зарицкая Ольга Александровна, Кузнецова Лидия Владимировна, Русначенко Галина Деомидовна, Резниченко Людмила Ивановна, Чеховская Светлана Михайловна, Герасимова Елена Ростиславовна, Кузьмина Лариса Николаевна, Григорьева Ирина Викторовна, Расовская Тамара Владимировна, Коваль Людмила Михайловна, Зубенко Наталья Викторовна, Михалычева Наталья Николаевна, Парфенова Стелла Георгиевна, Адаменко Евгения Александровна, Вербовая Анна Алексеевна, Новожилова Татьяна Александровна, Титова Лариса Владимировна, Богаченко Сильва Константиновна, Кальний Диана Петровна, Кальний Донна Петровна, Ненова Валентина Васильевна

с. Дунайское
Пойда Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Скрипниченко Николай Панасович, Тирон Владимир Георгиевич

с. Красноселка
Вислов Виктор Владимирович, Серба Владимир Александрович, Федик Юрий Иванович, Ковальчук Андрей Григорьевич, Дрофяк Ольга Владимировна, Петратий Татьяна Александровна, Патратий Татьяна Александровна, Маляренко Алла Анатольевна, Кобелян Елена Юриевна

с. Выгода
Воротиленко Николай Иванович, Балицевич Николай Михайлович, Балицевич Николай Михайлович, Холостенко Виктор Владимирович, Козлова Валентина Ивановна, Фролова Наталия Александровна

пгт Ширяево
Кучеренко Виктор Владимирович, Елисюткин Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Озерное
Караконстантин Федор Степанович, Севастьян Дмитрий Ильич, Гойчу Семен Степанович, Паску Михаил Маринович, Севастьян Федор Петрович, Щука Павел Максимович, Герги Елена Степановна, Томак Евгения Дмитриевна, Кулаксыз Елизавета Николаевна, Герги Елена Степановна, Белоус Вера Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Скидан Сергей Степанович, Заець Андрей Николаевич

с. Вапнярка
Шелевенко Сергей Владимирович

п. Борщи
Григорев Сергей Викторович, Прокопенко Константин Евгеньевич, Тинков Василий Иванович, Тымков Василий Иванович

с. Маяки
Рудь Николай Михайлович, Теплухин Александр Анатольевич, Филатов Виктор Михайлович, Пашикян Ашот Ладикович, Полищук Андрей Евгениевич, Полищук Андрей Евгеньевич, Пилипенко Ирина Борисовна, Колос Екатерина Владимировна

с. Плавни
Анин Василий Николаевич

пгт Тарутино
Маринов Станислав Иванович, Попазогло Домникия Дорофеевна, Иоргачева Зинаида Христофоровна, Кузук Мария Петровна, Федак Ольга Владимировна

с. Великоплоское
Жупанов Николай Терентьевич, Кузьминский Юрий Николаевич, Кубик Александр Якович, Татарь Вероника Никоноровна

с. Алексеевка
Новиков Анатолий Иванович, Баркар Валерий Николаевич, Крупельницкий Алексей Викторович, Давиденко Валерий Александрович, Жарук Галина Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Прущак Александр Владимирович, Кухта Олег Алексеевич, Спиян Олег Сергеевич, Герасютенко Валентина Владимировна, Делигиоз Наталья Анатольевна, Петрунько Вера Алексеевна

с. Орловка
Булгару Константин Иванович, Абаби Георгий Тимофеевич, Павел Афанасий Серафимович, Кальчу Мария Степановна

пгт Черноморское
Назаренко Сергей Григорьевич, Блихар Владимир Петрович, Западнюк Андрей Дмитриевич, Залевский Владимир Станиславович, Дешко Татьяна Ивановна, Барвинская Жанна Николаевна, Никиташина Людмила Николаевна, Фибих Любовь Васильевна, Ярушина Ирина Васильевна, Четверикова Елена Валерьяновна, Остапенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич

г. Южный
Роздорожний Виктор Иванович, Ткаченко Виктор Владимирович, Козявкин Николай Николаевич, Бидуха Андрей Валентинович, Доскевич Леонид Иванович, Пташинский Виктор Петрович, Кваснюк Валерий Леонидович, Богуш Маргарита Николаевна, Фатеева Светлана Владимировна, Попова Лариса Ивановна, Гасица Вера Степановна, Лазова Ирина Николаевна, Назарчук Лариса Дмитриевна, Леринец Алла Петровна, Мельникова Светлана Александровна, Яланжи Нина Николаевна, Герасимова Наталья Владимировна, Поштаренко Наталья Владимировна, Токарева Наталья Александровна, Лисконог Людмила Федоровна, Пономарева Татьяна Ивановна, Щербатая Татьяна Леонидовна, Сташенко Наталия Анатольевна, Остапенко Наталия Анатольевна, Воробьева Ирина Николаевна, Загоруйко Ольга Васильевна, Сеник Татьяна Ивановна, Годулян Нина Ивановна

с. Петровка
Ипатий Юрий Степанович, Борисов Николай Иванович, Колосовская Людмила Ивановна

с. Дачное
Шалбецкий Владимир Васильевич, Нишович Олег Александрович, Стеблин Василий Васильевич, Олефиров Сергей Иванович, Мороз Василий Николаевич, Белоус Александр Георгиевич, Батюк Александра Александровна, Келлер Марина Федоровна, Пакис Наталья Владимировна, Кулиш Галина Ивановна, Лушникова Антонина Викторовна, Яковлева Анна Георгиевна, Лушникова Антонина Викторовна

с. Пионерское
Табурца Анатолий Михайлович

с. Сергиевка
Остапенко Григорий Николаевич, Щелкунов Александр Федорович

г. Кодыма
Трембовецкий Анатолий Владимирович, Почтарук Владимир Евгеньевич, Рудой Виталий Иванович, Федицкий Владимир Степанович, Осадчий Виктор Михайлович, Колиснык Дмитрий Валентинович, Пищанский Анатолий Владимирович, Мазур Татьяна Борисовна, Кушнир Валентина Анатольевна, Мельник Наталия Владимировна, Павлик Наталья Николаевна, Павлык Наталья Николаевна, Швец Татьяна Васильевна

с. Барсуки
Липовский Владимир Петрович

г. Балта
Паранюк Олег Юрьевич, Петрановский Александр Константинович, Платонов Юрий Витальевич, Цуркан Николай Васильевич, Москальцов Владимир Григорьевич, Яроменко Григорий Михайлович, Яремянко Григорий Михайлович, Руснак Юрий Георгиевич, Залевский Николай Георгиевич, Бажуков Василий Алексеевич, Мещерин Геннадий Владимирович, Кожухарь Светлана Валентиновна, Каплун Галина Николаевна, Пышняк Галина Николаевна, Литовкина Татьяна Георгиевна, Колесникова Вера Владимировна, Купченко Валентина Николаевна, Рыхлецкая Лариса Петровна, Голдыман Наталья Михайловна, Вихренко Татьяна Сергеевна, Ладыженская Любовь Павловна, Боровая Галина Петровна, Базанова Сярия Фьягимовна

с. Сербка
Ильяшик Сергей Николаевич, Скудила Олег Васильевич

с. Новониколаевка
Кипняк Николай Иванович, Кипняк Николай Иванович

с. Жовтневое
Цвятков Николай Петрович, Радев Валерий Степанович, Узун Прасковья Георгиевна, Дерментли Елена Панасовна, Богаченко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Выгон
Колесников Виктор Петрович

с. Яснополье
Кабинец Василий Иванович

с. Виноградное
Тимошенко Владимир Яковлевич, Рудник Юрий Степанович

г. Ананьев
Велков Александр Иванович, Панич Юрий Улянович, Приходченко Анатолий Николаевич, Корнийчук Анна Николаевна, Довганюк Валентина Васильевна, Нигован Екатерина Васильевна, Туриця Людмила Николаевна, Турица Людмила Николаевна, Терещенко Тамара Васильевна

г. Рени
Шелест Александр Викторович, Яланжий Анатолий Степанович, Хайновский Валерий Владимирович, Способин Артур Борисович, Белоус Владимир Федорович, Демидов Николай Леонидович, Строя Галина Павловна, Меквабишвили Ольга Петровна, Шеховцова Елена Ильинична, Неделку Валентина Васильевна, Беликова Тамара Владимировна, Букина Галина Юриевна, Белалы Светлана Георгиевна, Белалы Галина Семеновна, Завьялова Валентина Ивановна, Сагина Ольга Ильевна, Сагина Ольга Ильинична, Сефер Лариса Федоровна, Гулько Вера Ивановна, Вакаруш Софья Андреевна, Коршевер Софья Андреевна, Тихонова Людмила Владимировна, Черняну Татьяна Владимировна, Курьянова Нина Петровна

с. Броская
Коновалов Александр Васильевич, Пальченко Галина Степановна, Коптяева Валентина Михайловна

с. Корсунцы
Павловский Анатолий Николаевич, Кондур Екатерина Афанасьевна

с. Скосаровка
Павловский Анатолий Николаевич

с. Прилиманское
Марусевич Андрей Анатольевич, Георгиев Иван Семенович, Лебедка Таисия Григорьевна, Зеленюк Неля Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Рынгачов Николай Иванович, Рынгачев Николай Иванович, Бондарец Андрей Федорович, Гурдя Александр Владимирович, Драпак Николай Сергеевич, Бучак Галина Григорьевна

с. Павловка
Левицкий Григорий Александрович, Чернов Анатолий Иванович, Бакрыу Степан Иванович, Буряковский Николай Григорьевич, Томеску Прасковья Ивановна, Лазарь Зинаида Петровна, Ковальчук Зинаида Петровна

пгт Березино
Кискин Петр Николаевич, Церковный Владимир Владимирович, Казанов Юрий Валентинович, Попозогло Анна Николаевна, Засядько Людмила Дмитриевна, Катречко Ольга Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Шупарский Юрий Арсентьевич

с. Иосиповка
Мельник Николай Николаевич, Драгоненко Ярослав Николаевич, Письмак Екатерина Петровна, Бабийчук Нина Александровна

с. Байбузовка
Кайгородов Сергей Владимирович

пгт Зеленогорское
Чабан Сергей Григорьевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Заболотный Александр Андреевич

с. Лески
Белоус Николай Георгиевич

г. Вилковое
Тихонов Николай Михайлович, Сербин Сергей Иванович, Кашулов Александр Васильевич, Егоров Николай Юрьєвич, Сипаткин Николай Васильевич, Кирсанов Николай Иванович, Павленко Александр Васильевич, Ушанова Надежда Павловна, Черногузова Анна Николаевна, Трошина Галина Владимировна, Монастырская Татьяна Таджиевна, Попова Татьяна Кирилловна, Кундас Екатерина Михайловна, Симоненкова Любовь Сергеевна, Силарина Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Иван Захарович, Ктудорам Лариса Степановна, Тудоран Лариса Степановна, Тудоран Лариса Степановна, Бабаян Елена Георгиевна

с. Камянка
Минов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Плисык Василий Степанович, Плисик Василий Степанович, Батрынга Сергей Ефимович, Батрынча Сергей Ефимович, Плачкова Светлана Федоровна, Драганова Евдокия Степановна, Спиян Елена Степановна

п. Шевченково
Леонтьев Николай Петрович

с. Сафьяны
Осика Василий Ильич

с. Августовка
Коноплев Василий Якович, Топащенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Порохнявая Татьяна Юриевна

с. Заря
Владов Игнат Дмитриевич, Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич, Георгиев Василий Степанович, Георгиева Екатерина Васильевна, Стоянова Витта Григорьевна, Дмитриева Мария Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Серкес Ростислав Владимирович, Романченко Александр Афанасьевич, Розводовский Владимир Алезиевич, Яремчук Николай Михайлович, Новиков Геннадий Михайлович, Стакалюк Екатерина Кондратьевна, Олийнык Елена Владимировна

с. Ульяновка
Искра Сергей Васильевич

с. Кислица
Шелкунов Андрей Геннадьевич, Болтрушко Раиса Гавриловна, Никитенко Валентина Степановна, Воскобоенко Любовь Петровна

с. Косовка
Ткаченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Попаздра
Иванов Евгений Евгеньевич

с. Садовое
Галюров Петр Афанасьевич, Бродеску Валентина Анатольевна

с. Долиновка
Василенко Сергей Николаевич

пгт Суворово
Чебан Анатолий Степонович, Чебан Анатолий Степанович

г. Килия
Новик-радкевич Сергей Викторович, Гвозденко Вячеслав Алексеевич, Кузнецов Борис Филиппович, Коваленко Николай Сергеевич, Козий Сергей Александрович, Белокриницкий Юрий Петрович, Новик-радкевич Владимир Викторович, Швайка Виктор Васильевич, Коломиець Игорь Григорьєвич, Горовой Николай Иванович, Тимофеев Алексей Алексеевич, Машенцов Владимир Семенович, Машенцев Владимир Семенович, Коломиець Николай Евдокимович, Владыченко Мария Ивановна, Бойко Вера Ивановна, Комарова Любовь Николаевна, Верниченко Галина Даниловна, Кутыла Екатерина Нестеровна, Савченко Галина Александровна, Слободян Светлана Михайловна, Белоцыценко Светлана Пантелеймоновна, Билоциценко Светлана Пантелеймоновна, Компаниец Татьяна Васильевна, Карадобрий Татьяна Андреевна, Комарова Любовь Николаевна, Говорун Зоя Ильинична, Трама Мария Георгиевна, Божко Любовь Борисовна, Калачова Светлана Никитовна, Лысенко Любовь Георгиевна, Омельченко Валентина Васильевна, Калмыкова Валентина Антоновна, Домаскина Лидия Борисовна, Антонова Светлана Васильевна, Стойкова Мария Сергеевна, Корнеева Алла Ивановна, Крутенко Тамара Федоровна, Мацанчук Лидия Ивановна, Малышева Мария Степановна

с. Сычавка
Яруш Олег Юрьевич, Миронов Виктор Владимирович, Герасимова Наталья Владимировна, Поштаренко Наталья Владимировна

с. Ларжанка
Арделяну Николай Иванович, Македон Алексей Алексеевич, Макидон Алексей Алексеевич

с. Прямобалка
Дондов Василий Дмитриевич

с. Кохановка
Котиц Петр Яковлевич

с. Выпасное
Купчинский Владимир Парфирьевич, Кудрявченко Сергей Павлович, Кузьменко Николай Викторович, Зозуля Василий Терентьевич, Курочка Валерий Иванович, Остапюк Мелания Ивановна, Стратиенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Юрченко Павел Владимирович

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Николай Иванович, Грузевич Александр Иванович, Пурич Ольга Борисовна, Думброва Раиса Ивановна, Кириченко Валентина Васильевна, Данченко Ольга Дмитриевна, Данченко Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Сенное
Пещанский Павел Александрович

с. Богдановка
Манчев Василий Спиридонович, Младинова Любовь Андреевна

г. Арциз
Расенко Михаил Дмитриевич, Леонидов Михаил Петрович, Леонидов Михаил Петрович, Боровичев Михаил Александрович, Дворский Андрей Николаевич, Леонидов Михаил Петрович, Калын Николай Петрович, Карали Михаил Иванович, Полищук Нина Антоновна, Базан Елена Ивановна, Дорошенко Акулина Михайловна, Дорощенко Акулина Михайловна, Дорощенко Килина Михайловна, Полищук Нина Антоновна, Гончарова Татьяна Михайловна, Исаева Валентина Дмитриевна, Елькина Светлана Романовна, Бондарева Светлана Францевна, Проданец Людмила Евгеньевна, Пшеченко Светлана Ивановна, Перевозник Галина Зотиевна, Паркаренко Светлана Георгиевна, Чебан Ольга Николаевна

с. Чигирин
Притуляк Сергей Николаевич

с. Криничное
Стоянов Степан Иванович

с. Подгорное
Шокот Виктор Васильевич, Малак Василий Дмитриевич, Левицкий Олег Францевич

с. Шевченково
Галинский Николай Георгиевич, Бабенко Валерий Николаевич, Тихончук Николай Васильевич, Колисныченко Татьяна Ивановна, Городниченко Лидия Тимофеевна, Мышелова Александра Сергеевна, Ткаченко Галина Семеновна

с. Сербы
Куцак Владимир Иванович, Гончарук Сергей Владимирович, Трембовецкая Екатерина Михайловна

с. Новомихайловка
Стынгу Николай Яковлевич, Ротарь Константин Федорович, Ротарь Мария Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Катилов Виктор Михайлович, Бецко Андрей Сергеевич, Худенко Александр Викторович

с. Бакша
Богошура Василий Никифорович

с. Ройлянка
Горбан Михаил Михайлович, Куба Вера Семеновна, Греку Валентина Михайловна, Крымчак Игорь Анатолиевич, Цой Тамара

с. Староселье
Робу Владимир Иванович, Олару Николай Александрович

с. Тузлы
Тыченко Николай Георгиевич, Петровская Валентина Александровна, Тыченко Антонина Леонидовна, Тыченко Антонина Леонидовна

с. Сухая Журовка
Семенюк Александр Алексеевич, Адаменко Лидия Степановна

с. Осиновка
Грона Сергей Владимирович

с. Малая Василовка
Бай Иван Иванович, Бай Иван Иванович

с. Романовка
Лапий Леонид Васильевич, Лапий Леонид Васильевич, Берсан Галина Богдановна

с. Копейковое
Синюк Алексей Дмитриевич

с. Струмок
Мельниченко Владимир Васильевич, Евчев Вячеслав Иванович, Тимошенко Леонид Логинович, Зажиренко Виктор Иванович

с. Рыбацкое
Черненко Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Спаское
Чумаченко Николай Павлович

с. Базарянка
Сатулов Владимир Иванович

с. Трихатки
Гавриленко Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Ровно
Чебан Захарий Петрович, Гайдаржи Наталья Алексеевна, Старовицкая Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Надречное
Боканча Афанасий Георгиевич, Царан Ольга Яковлевна

с. Петропавловка
Хмелевский Николай Петрович

с. Плахтеевка
Оснач Николай Павлович, Вахнован Николай Трофимович, Небога Иван Семенович, Талавира Татьяна Владимировна, Атанасова Елена Георгиевна

с. Введенка
Першин Василий Степанович, Яцола Василий Михайлович

с. Доброалександровка
Веселков Анатолий Афанасьевич, Павлин Василий Дмитриевич

с. Левадовка
Хлюстин Иван Егорович

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Иван Егорович, Чекмарев Олег Васильевич

с. Петродолинское
Дрозд Яков Петрович, Цыганков Владимир Николаевич, Павличенко Инна Александровна

пгт Александровка
Дидурик Василий Григорьевич, Прищенко Анатолий Йосифович, Дидурик Василий Григорьевич, Стопчанский Олег Петрович, Стопчанский Олег Петрович, Поленицына Людмила Викторовна, Шарашидзе Лариса Викторовна, Завгороднева Лариса Викторовна, Наконечна Любовь Петровна

с. Антоновка
Демидов Николай Алексеевич, Добровольская Валентина Мифодиевна, Добровольская Валентина Мефодиевна

с. Топали
Андрущенко Екатерина Васильевич, Андрущенко Екатерина Васильевна, Малышева Людмила Александровна

с. Малая Слободка
Хоменко Василий Владимирович

с. Калчевая
Каназирский Михаил Петрович, Касап Иван Николаевич, Касап Евдокия Ивановна, Коноплянникова Людмила Саввична, Камбур Тамара Викторовна

с. Червоноармейское
Кальчев Михаил Михайлович, Труфкин Дмитрий Константинович, Труфкин Михаил Иосифович, Труфкин Дмитрий Константинович, Труфкин Георгий Константинович, Казанжи Иван Иванович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Апостол Федор Харлампович

с. Анатольевка
Дмитриев Павел Григорьевич, Протасова Елена Николаевна

с. Троицкое
Чебан Игорь Александрович, Кутафин Василий Николаевич, Кожухарь Михаил Алексеевич, Берневек Анатолий Николаевич, Каливерда Светлана Дмитриевна, Савельева Галина Владимировна, Кузьмина Надежда Сергеевна, Корницова Валентина Михайловна

с. Глубокое
Сибов Иван Георгиевич

с. Малаевцы
Скопик Олег Дмитриевич, Скопик Олег Дмитриевич, Скопик Олег Дмитриевич

с. Левантовка
Брумарь Николай Николаевич

с. Ткаченка
Цымбалюк Николай Павлович, Фуртак Николай Евстафьевич

п. Оксамитное
Сосунов Юрий Вячеславович

с. Розквит
Конончук Григорий Владимирович

с. Матросская
Кожевников Сергей Юрьевич, Граниченко Виктор Сергеевич, Коваленко Виктор Трофимович, Черой Лариса Михайловна

с. Новая Ивановка
Недов Михаил Дмитриевич, Поглубко Мария Федоровна, Иванова Феодора Георгиевна

с. Нагорное
Савченко Юрий Владимирович

с. Котловина
Калайджи Петр Георгиевич, Панчева Екатерина Петровна

с. Глибочок
Серединский Василий Михайлович, Горбатюк Николай Анатольевич, Мартус Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Куяльник
Шерпа Владимир Николаевич

с. Новые Буторы
Бойко Петр Данилович

с. Козаковое
Кигилюк Андрей Владимирович

с. Степановка
Вовченко Николай Иванович, Запорожец Владимир Васильевич, Халявицкий Григорий Александрович

с. Голица
Недялков Степан Агиевич, Недялков Степан Агеевич

с. Богуново
Голубец Сергей Николаевич, Исакова Лариса Николаевна, Дели Людмила Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Дочаковский Николай Борисович, Сорочинский Владимир Анатольевич, Вадатурская Антонина Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Гайтанжий Николай Николаевич, Кулик Любовь Георгиевна

с. Новосветовка
Шендрык Сергей Георгиевич, Шендрик Сергей Георгиевич, Оганесян Сергей Кузьмич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Хрусталев Вячеслав Артамонович, Корченкова Екатерина Стефановна, Маслова Наталья Владимировна

с. Беленькое
Долгошеин Николай Александрович

с. Соше-Островское
Кот Петр Григорьевич

с. Шевченково-Кут
Анчишев Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Светлодолинское
Гойчев Николай Степанович, Цуркан Нина Ивановна

с. Комаровка
Николаеско Василий Константинович, Николаеску Василий Константинович

с. Кремидовка
Шорин Сергей Александрович

с. Орел
Буковский Сергей Федорович

с. Черняховское
Кирку Северян Иванович

с. Донское
Котик Виктор Романович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Морук Василий Николаевич, Кушнир Николай Григорьевич, Карытнянский Михаил Александрович, Соломон Василий Иванович, Лысый Савели Викторович, Салазкин Виктор Андреевич, Кошелап Галина Александровна, Бабенко Галина Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Базга Николай Иванович, Лазаренко Василий Алексеевич, Корня Андрей Григорьєвич, Сажен Валерий Владимирович, Дикусарь Тамара Семеновна

с. Нестойта
Ряжев Анатолий Михайлович, Бенга Андрей Андреевич, Ткач Николай Владимирович, Царан Елена Федоровна

с. Красное
Дик Иван Филиппович, Григорецкая Светлана Михайловна

с. Никомавровка
Челядинов Николай Валентинович

с. Десантное
Орловский Николай Григорьевич

с. Крутые
Требусовский Валерий Михайлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Синицкий Николай Петрович, Яковенко Николай Александрович, Майстренко Анна Дмитриевна, Гапоченко Любовь Иосиповна, Гапоченко Любовь Иосифовна, Заболотняя Наталия Михайловна, Вознюк Людмила Сергеевна

с. Яски
Мартыненко Андрей Михайлович, Кириченко Станислав Петрович, Тарасенко Виталий Викторович, Шаповал Галина Ивановна, Яблочна Елена Сергеевна

пгт Затока
Ковальчук Александр Петрович, Костенко Николай Федорович

с. Майори
Рудь Юрий Михайлович, Ракитенец Валерий Борисович

с. Ревовая
Мищенко Николай Григорьевич

с. Новопетровка Первая
Бродарский Сергей Андреевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Нечипуренко Владимир Анатольевич, Нечипуренко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Исаево
Шевчук Валерий Николаевич

с. Ильинка
Фирсов Владимир Семенович

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Андрей Павлович, Ченуша Мария Николаевна, Адарма Мария Николаевна

с. Беленое
Поруб Сергей Александрович, Суботская Людмила Петровна, Калиниченко Наталия Алексеевна, Шендерук Галина Ивановна, Козак Наталия Александровна, Козак Наталья Александровна, Королюк Людмила Ивановна, Лысенко Людмила Ивановна, Калиновская Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Маркевичево
Химинец Иван Дмитриевич

с. Ярославка
Харлан Виталий Николаевич, Холостенко Валентина Павловна

с. Демидово
Бунчук Николай Петрович, Фомин Виктор Николаевич, Олексина Тамара Георгиевна

с. Карналеевка
Крамаренко Анатолий Максимович

с. Жовтень
Тыманцовский Виктор Владимирович, Тыманцовский Виктор Владимирович, Василенко Галина Анатольевна, Розанова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Березовка
Катран Константин Семенович

с. Песчаная
Гром Андрей Илларионович, Вадатурская Светлана Владимировна

пгт Лиманское
Алешкин Анатолий Григорьевич, Исаев Евгений Вячеславович, Мезенов Владимир Викторович, Енок Николай Васильевич, Топальская Надежда Михайловна, Тимкив Екатерина Григорьевна, Новаковская Анна Ивановна, Георгица Вероника Петровна, Патинская Валентина Михайловна, Целюк Елена Юриевна, Тяжко Валентина Сергеевна, Корнецова Инна Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Дикусар Николай Андреевич, Дыкусар Николай Андреевич, Петровская Вера Семеновна

с. Обжилое
Мусийчук Николай Андреевич

с. Долинское
Асаржи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Замфира Михаил Иванович, Грыгорашенко Елена Васильевна

с. Делень
Митали Василий Георгиевич, Карагяур Федор Иванович, Костров Семен Васильевич, Костов Семен Васильевич

пгт Петровка
Фоменко Михаил Михайлович, Рахиль Гани Абдул, Козлов Валерий Вадимович, Гришко Надежда Степановна, Синачева Наталья Андреевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Янчев Иван Иванович, Семенова Елена Николаевна

с. Преображенка
Михайленко Леонид Николаевич

пгт Слободка
Невинский Юрий Викторович, Горобец Сергей Николаевич, Ковтун Светлана Петровна, Пуклич Татьяна Михайловна

с. Новые Капланы
Петунов Андрей Александрович, Летунов Андрей Александрович, Мигов Иван Иванович

с. Старая Царичанка
Болдуракий Николай Викторович, Артемчук Степан Иванович

пгт Ивановка
Попович Степан Иванович, Бекешко Неля Степановна

с. Новосавицкое
Зосяк Владимир Викторович

с. Приморское
Сырбу Харлампий Семенович, Дикун Валентина Ивановна, Горлова Жамиля Ахматяновна, Коломиченко Людмила Афанасьевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Пташинский Виктор Петрович

с. Конопляное
Ульченко Александр Владимирович, Лавренко Екатерина Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Абдулов Василий Борисович, Горемульта Тамара Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Бабай Сергей Николаевич, Крикунова Татьяна Александровна

с. Викторовка
Кобрин Станислав Владимирович, Романец Владимир Петрович, Латий Лариса Ивановна

с. Калачовка
Иванов Дмитрий Пантелеевич

с. Новогуляевка
Трачук Григорий Андреевич

пгт Радостное
Павша Георгий Дмитриевич, Сауленко Мария Васильевна

с. Тимково
Штырбул Александр Владимирович, Дедичук Николай Васильевич

пгт Красные Окны
Свистунов Василий Васильевич, Краснопольская Евгения Леонидовна, Тихомирова Елена Григорьевна, Гушкан Галина Ивановна, Шестакова Лариса Александровна

с. Мирное
Слабенчук Олег Викторович, Степанова Анна Семеновна, Кондратюк Надежда Владимировна, Новикова Анна Тимофеевна, Сливка Вера Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Кернас Николай Анатольевич, Борзило Лариса Викторовна

с. Жеребково
Молдавский Николай Станиславович, Шевченко Юрий Викторович, Орлова Наталья Васильевна, Бурячок Екатерина Ивановна, Туренко Ирина Валентиновна, Иващук Валентина Федоровна

с. Гетьмановка
Виноградов Александр Аркадьевич

с. Крыжановка
Чабаненко Андрей Анатольевич, Галушко Диана Владимировна, Осипова Инна Арнольдовна, Кривая Елена Михайловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Щетинкин Александр Иванович, Зинкевич Екатерина Александровна

с. Нерушай
Иорданов Николай Аксентьевич, Иорданов Николай Афтеньевич, Кулик Софья Адамовна

с. Березань
Байдан Валентин Иванович

с. Новое
Чернян Андрей Георгиевич

с. Салганы
Боровицкий Сергей Васильевич

пгт Авангард
Проданчук Николай Дмитриевич, Молчанюк Таиса Витальевна, Лядова Людмила Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Комерзан Юрий Васильевич, Трофимова Галина Николаевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Душак Сергей Геогиевич, Дудниченко Мария Ивановна

с. Розаловка
Понятовский Николай Федорович, Цимбаларь Анатолий Васильевич, Половко Вера Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Буряковский Николай Григорьевич, Глыбина Вера Анатольевна, Мельничук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Рыбальченко Андрей Иванович

с. Новые Чобручи
Бондаренко Сергей Викторович

с. Холмское
Гостев Иван Георгиевич

с. Городное
Дончев Семен Николаевич, Бурукова Елена Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Годулян Александр Филиппович, Зинар Светлана Михайловна

с. Кагарлык
Любомский Вячеслав Анатольевич, Стельмах Юрий Зиновьевич, Диденко Любовь Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Степанишин Николай Игнатьевич, Паюл Александр Николаевич, Громова Евгения Михайловна

с. Новоградковка
Вильгельм Владимир Александрович, Гречко Лилия Николаевна, Телепанова Алла Михайловна, Телепанова Алла Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Пузачев Михаил Владимирович

с. Котовка
Лахновский Владимир Алексеевич, Сивак Любовь Федоровна

с. Кривая Балка
Тома Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Чернова Нина Ивановна

с. Владичень
Кацарский Николай Борисович

с. Лиманское
Геока Андрей Георгиевич

с. Новоукраинка
Мурга Александр Николаевич, Мурга Юрий Евгеньевич, Баран Галина Николаевна

с. Онилово
Барабаш Александр Владимирович

с. Михайловка
Георгиев Николай Борисович, Аркуша Людмила Михайловна

с. Секретаровка
Казак Николай Григорьевич, Попеску Варвара Никифоровна

с. Старые Шомполы
Кривошея Анатолий Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Гавриленко Александр Маркович, Ясниковская Ольга Петровна

с. Мироны
Еремеев Александр Алексеевич

с. Надежда
Берля Андрей Иванович

с. Новоборисовка
Ковенко Николай Иванович, Чернухин Николай Анатольевич

с. Загнитков
Колиснык Станислав Васильевич, Джура Вера Алексеевна

с. Пасечное
Ленец Игорь Владимирович

с. Веселый Кут
Питько Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Петровского
Худоба Владимир Иванович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карагаш Валентин Андреевич, Лукьяненко Людмила Викторовна, Лукияненко Людмила Викторовна, Лукияненко Людмила Викторовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Тыщенко Виктор Николаевич, Мотря Анна Петровна

с. Шайтанка
Назарук Виктор Борисович

с. Ставрово
Мырза Георгий Степанович, Войтович Ольга Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Снопик Василий Андреевич

с. Виноградовка
Грищенко Иван Борисович, Чебан Зоя Прокоповна, Градинар Александра Ивановна, Чобан Елена Ивановна

с. Байтали
Колесниченко Виктор Александрович

с. Новосельское
Карачебан Николай Иванович, Брагару Мария Константиновна, Стамати Евгения Ивановна

с. Гавиноси
Крецул Федор Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Сиряк Николай Михайлович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Юрескул Владимир Иванович, Кадыш Екатерина Валерьевна

с. Дигоры
Дубина Иван Иванович

с. Полино-Осипенково
Поломарчук Владимир Павлович

с. Волковское
Макарчук Тамара Васильевна

с. Глубокояр
Сойтан Сергей Владимирович, Ангел Вера Анатольевна

с. Точилово
Русескул Анатолий Иванович

с. Одай
Варварчук Игорь Станиславович

с. Мирнополье
Голодников Владимир Николаевич, Руссу Зинаида Георгиевна, Ращупкина Раиса Петровна

с. Пирожная
Серебрий Николай Владимирович

с. Джугастрово
Шевчук Николай Николаевич

с. Русскоивановка
Харитонов Евгений Дмитриевич

с. Комишевка
Перчун Любовь Петровна, Гуцу Нина Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Куртева Федора Васильевна, Куртева Феодора Васильевна, Вельчев Василий Васильевич

с. Капустянка
Пянковская Галина Евгеньевна, Пянковская Галина Евгеньевна

пгт Бородино
Алексеева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Тарасова Раиса Георгиевна, Симоренко Раиса Георгиевна

с. Вольное
Ворона Надежда Федоровна

с. Быкоза
Жбанкова Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Фонтанка
Пономарев Татьяна Владимировна, Пономарева Татьяна Владимировна, Стародубова Светлана Андреевна

с. Холодная Балка
Стеблиненко Наталья Алексеевна, Стеблиненко Наталия Алексеевна

с. Великая Балка
Баранова Надежда Петровна, Фанфора Надежда Петровна, Григорьева Екатерина Васильевна

с. Подильцы
Литвинюк Ольга Михайловна

п. Лески
Толстых Наталия Николаевна

с. Путевое
Шпарута Галина Владимировна

с. Малоплоское
Дубровина Наталья Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Антонщук Валентина Николаевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Кравченко Елена Анатольевна

с. Перекрестово
Чубенко Людмила Николаевна, Ситник Галина Владимировна

с. Неделково
Свидерская Галина Васильевна

с. Солтановка
Калюженко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Абрикосово
Шкабара Людмила Николаевна

п. Зеленополье
Паламарчук Наталья Владимировна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Кузьмич Любовь Сергеевна

с. Теплица
Иванова Наталья Федоровна, Малева Анна Николаевна, Мардарь Екатерина Ивановна

с. Веселиновка
Мезенцева Лидия Вацлавовна

с. Плоское
Трушина Валентина Петровна, Лякин Галина Борисовна

с. Надеждовка
Казан Галина Васильевна

с. Флора
Гайсюк Эмилия Васильевна, Гасюк Эмилия Васильевна

с. Лужанка
Ерешко Анна Николаевна

с. Колисное
Попова Прасковия Ивановна, Михова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Долока Екатерина Максимовна, Долока Екатерина Максимовна, Бабиченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Широкое
Кузьменко Ольга Ивановна

с. Богатое
Демир Светлана Ивановна, Грекова Варвара Ильинична

с. Заря Труда
Цуркан Галина Владимировна

с. Малигоново
Поленчук Екатерина Ивановна

с. Раскошное
Красюк Вера Николаевна

с. Саханское
Романенко Зинаида Алексеевна, Гараба Зинаида Алексеевна, Романенко Зинаида Алексеевна, Гараба Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Дивизия
Димитренко Екатерина Прокофьевна

с. Иванчанка
Ефрем Вера Николаевна, Ефрим Вера Николаевна, Капанжи Ольга Васильевна

с. Благодатное
Реутова Елена Константиновна

с. Дальник
Балан Светлана Григорьевна

с. Онисково
Лысенко Людмила Валентиновна

с. Червоный Яр
Радзевская Нина Петровна

с. Нейково
Михайленко Светлана Леонидовна, Михайленко Светлана Леонтьевна

с. Коховка
Ковалева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Валентиновка
Жупанова Эмма Владимировна

с. Железнодорожное
Труфанова Галина Константиновна

с. Черногорка
Химич Юлия Георгиевна

с. Чапаевка
Пустельник Мария Николаевна

п. Чубовка
Гальперина Валентина Владимировна, Галла Светлана Федоровна

с. Бочмановка
Галла Светлана Федоровна

с. Наливайково
Кожокарь Евгения Павловна

с. Новая Долина
Прокопова Галина Ивановна, Марченко Анна Ильевна

с. Оленевка
Чегодайкина Мария Николаевна, Кучерявенко Мария Николаевна, Микуляк Любовь Филипповна

с. Новая Покровка
Урсу Ольга Георгиевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Усик Ирина Викторовна

с. Полезное
Маленьки Лариса Васильевна, Боделан Елена Ильинична

с. Перейма
Мацько Валентина Янковна

с. Чернечье
Фоменко Варвара Яковлевна

с. Червоное
Бурля Екатерина Ивановна, Проник Елена Александровна, Проник Елена Александровна

с. Великокомаровка
Страхульская Надежда Ивановна

с. Климентово
Андреева Екатерина Васильевна

с. Гонората
Мартус Лариса Алексеевна

с. Старая Кульна
Изай Надежда Васильевна

с. Федоровка
Яцко Галина Петровна

с. Курган
Романенко Ольга Витальевна

с. Саражинка
Бузовская Наталия Максимовна, Цымбалюк Светлана Алексеевна

п. Усатово
Гулак Светлана Михайловна, Сапрыкина Анна Леонидовна

с. Бранкованово
Очереднюк Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Катериновка Первая
Храмова Анна Григорьевна

с. Боково
Мойсей Мария Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Горбатюк Зинаида Ивановна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Вознюк Ольга Михайловна

с. Лучинское
Винник Ольга Анатольевна

с. Карповка
Миколайчук Людмила Степановна

с. Черкесы
Ротарь Светлана Сергеевна

с. Крутояровка
Ворническу Виктория Михайловна

с. Дубиновое
Подвысоцкая Галина Васильевна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Титоян Наталья Михайловна

п. Доследное
Ткач Галина Филипповна, Зинкевич Екатерина Александровна, Шойко Екатерина Павловна

с. Вовковое
Гринчук Наталья Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Шалаевская Ирина Васильевна, Гадараг Елена Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Иванова Ольга Леонидовна

с. Еремеевка
Ткач Анна Николаевна

с. Луговое
Городецкая Мария Афанасьевна

с. Гудевичево
Долян Галина Васильевна

с. Красная Коса
Пасниченко Ольга Ильевна

с. Семеновка
Сиротская Галина Степановна

с. Лиман
Дяченко Светлана Валерьевна

с. Ухожани
Воронова Любовь Николаевна

с. Широкая Балка
Трофимова Алина Михайловна, Трофимова Елена Михайловна

с. Стояново
Мариничева Валентина Григорьевна

с. Белка
Карпенко Ольга Витальевна, Карпенко Ольга Виталиевна

с. Болгарка
Копыл Валентина Павловна

пгт Серпневое
Келеш Мария Степановна

с. Шерово
Таранова Людмила Васильевна

с. Гандрабури
Нягу Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Тригради
Мариц Людмила Викторовна

с. Великорибальское
Добуш Галина Михайловна, Райлян Татьяна Филипповна, Ненова Лидия Георгиевна

с. Савчинское
Сирома Мария Андреевна

п. Ульяновка
Казьмирук Валентина Васильевна

с. Надия
Лобань Зинаида Антоновна

с. Будеи
Мукан Вера Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua