Одесская область

Косован Василий Иванович, с. Пасицели - Сокуренко Галина Ивановна, с. Холодная Балка. 2099 жителей марта 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Пасицели
Косован Василий Иванович

г. Балта
Яценко Александр Павлович, Бородин Анатолий Васильевич, Матернюк Сергей Николаевич, Павликовский Алексей Николаевич, Петлеваный Юрий Петрович, Дарченко Владимир Максимович, Яценко Сергей Павлович, Алексеев Николай Андреевич, Хачатурян Александр Георгиевич, Соколов Александр Гарьевич, Соколов Александр Гариевич, Торканивский Анатолий Радионович, Власов Сергей Владимирович, Жовтяк Алексей Григорьевич, Найфлейш Илья Семенович, Найфлеш Илья Семенович, Магомаев Курбан Магомедгоджиеви, Мацюця Николай Всеволодович, Омельяненко Василий Александрович, Готовкин Анатолий Валентинович, Патинский Олег Анатольевич, Наумкин Юрий Васильевич, Зелинский Сергей Иванович, Карачебан Григорий Павлович, Лысая Елена Владимировна, Кукулинская Алла Владимировна, Семенова Светлана Сергеевна, Герасименко Валентина Ивановна, Слюсаренко Любовь Ивановна, Грушко Татьяна Владимировна, Москаленко Надежда Николаевна, Желева Екатерина Николаевна, Боровская Людмила Николаевна, Бабанская Раиса Андреевна, Белоус Зинаида Степановна, Соколовская Аурика Федоровна, Кузьмишена Галина Максимовна, Чоботай Тамара Михайловна, Желева Екатерина Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Мерешко Леонид Васильевич, Иванов Сергей Николаевич, Шанюк Любовь Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Махновский Геннадий Самуилович, Горелков Виктор Никитович, Горелков Виктор Никитович, Златов Иван Демьянович, Гербей Михаил Матвеевич, Добрань Федор Иванович, Дедков Владимир Анатольевич, Миронов Петр Валериевич, Кочуркин Иван Иванович, Пенев Юрий Николаевич, Епифанов Алексей Владимирович, Мустяц Игорь Николаевич, Ворник Алексей Алексеевич, Макеев Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Кугут Анатолий Андреевич, Гунько Владимир Владимирович, Белоусенко Владимир Леонидович, Владанов Михаил Васильевич, Фокша Емельян Прокопьевич, Стрезев Николай Георгиевич, Волков Игорь Алексеевич, Шевченко Вячеслав Леонидович, Белый Виталий Николаевич, Григорян Аваг Арташесович, Григорян Аваг Артемович, Крыжановский Иван Иванович, Монастырлий Сергей Николаевич, Муха Евгений Семенович, Каражеляскова Алла Павловна, Корниенко Татьяна Самуиловна, Козулина Светлана Селивановна, Криворот Людмила Трофимовна, Козаченко Лидия Федоровна, Игнатенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Шелехова Галина Викторовна, Коломиець Надежда Николаевна, Деличебан Александра Ивановна, Бондар Надежда Константиновна, Слюсаренко Пелагея Дмитриевна, Слюсаренко Полина Дмитриевна, Байдан Лилия Викторовна, Чешенко Татьяна Константиновна, Белая Татьяна Гавриловна, Шевченко Валентина Павловна, Охналь Евгения Ивановна, Охнапз Евгения Ивановна, Елькина Надежда Николаевна, Унгурян Нина Ивановна, Матюшина Лариса Владимировна, Скала Наталия Алексеевна, Маламан Александр Павлович, Маломан Александр Павлович, Киреева Ольга Алексеевна, Задорожная Надежда Ивановна, Манева Алла Николаевна, Минакова Наталья Васильевна, Меланьина Ирина Михайловна, Лисова Татьяна Николаевна, Олийнык Лариса Викторовна, Олефиренко Елена Анатольевна, Коврик Лариса Федоровна, Даценко Ольга Ивановна

г. Котовск
Данилевич Владимир Евгеньевич, Казмировыч Валентин Юльевич, Казмирович Валентин Юльевич, Бондуровский Виктор Дмитриевич, Сумской Алексей Иванович, Рудой Виктор Илларионович, Ципко Николай Николаевич, Котовский Владимир Станиславович, Бондаренко Анатолий Борисович, Власов Владимир Валентинович, Перекрестов Виктор Сергеевич, Ладак Игорь Валентинович, Будеянский Юрий Павлович, Гуменюк Василий Евгениевич, Гарачкун Николай Иванович, Грек Юрий Семенович, Мельничук Петр Борисович, Накул Владимир Викторович, Дьяченко Виктор Михайлович, Вдовин Василий Михайлович, Кэпица Федор Петрович, Цобенко Петр Феодосьевич, Корниенко Александр Леонидович, Ясинчук Алексей Иванович, Бондарчук Анатолий Петрович, Беюль Юрий Владимирович, Лунгул Виктор Сергеевич, Качурка Юрий Сергеевич, Осипов Станислав Валентинович, Цыганков Андрей Александрович, Сербин Владимир Анатольевич, Гайдукевич Юрий Николаевич, Ярощук Александр Васильевич, Лянка Константин Иванович, Яницкий Сергей Сергеевич, Курочка Наталия Григорьевна, Салей Зинаида Владимировна, Туранская Лариса Григорьевна, Будигай Раиса Федоровна, Банкова Любовь Александровна, Гранатир Елена Дмитриевна, Марынич Ирина Юриевна, Земка Нина Юриевна, Федорюк Федосия Васильевна, Федорюк Феодосия Васильевна, Мытник Алиса Владимировна, Марковская Татьяна Евгеньевна, Спынул Ольга Анатольевна, Спинул Ольга Анатольевна, Маханькова Евгения Тимофеевна, Бугайчук Лина Михайловна, Сидоренко Елена Николаевна, Гетьман Наталья Ивановна, Ойрих Валентина Васильевна, Настасюк Таиса Владимировна, Настасюк Таисия Владимировна, Бондаренко Галина Владимировна, Горбань Татьяна Филипповна, Лозенко Валентина Федоровна, Высокогляд Любовь Евгеньевна, Репетий Оксана Борисовна, Ананьева Валентина Васильевна, Лазаренко Валентина Ивановна, Иващенко Людмила Михайловна, Парандюк Светлана Аполлинариевна, Парандюк Светлана Аполинаровна, Банкова Любовь Александровна, Гаврилаш Ольга Викторовна, Мельник Лидия Дмитриевна, Салей Зина Владимировна, Салей Зинаида Владимировна, Борденюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Голубева Наталия Юрьевна, Янченкова Наталия Юрьевна, Гетьман Наталья Ивановна, Юзленко Людмила Михайловна, Юркова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новокаменка
Ким Алексей Павлович

с. Осички
Майданюк Василий Владимирович, Шпытко Людмила Васильевна, Бойко Любовь Александровна

г. Рени
Кичук Владимир Иванович, Готка Николай Георгиевич, Крикопало Вячеслав Радувич, Крикопало Вячеслав Радионович, Розтрепенко Александр Николаевич, Станилов Николай Васильевич, Бедрань Андрей Викторович, Чибану Иван Дмитриевич, Дьяченко Анатолий Семенович, Команич Евгений Николаевич, Плешка Федор Павлович, Кирицэ Афанасий Афанасьевич, Плешко Федор Павлович, Боев Иван Васильевич, Харламов Алексей Васильевич, Драгнев Афанасий Иванович, Панчев Афанасий Иванович, Олейник Виктор Николаевич, Омельченко Валерий Николаевич, Ляпчу Петр Филиппович, Мирный Станислав Яковлевич, Райлян Елена Георгиевна, Настас Елена Панаитовна, Яворова Елена Евгеньевна, Хренова Татьяна Владимировна, Симоненко Наталия Артемовна, Буценко Наталья Георгиевна, Лузина Елена Дмитриевна, Сакаджи Светлана Валентиновна, Богдан Валентина Дмитриевна, Дойку Галина Антоновна, Дойку Галина Анатольевна, Никита-куля Галина Андреевна, Павел Анна Георгиевна, Гомарева Ольга Степановна, Волочай Анна Владимировна, Вологай Анна Владимировна, Волочай Анна Васильевна, Ильина Светлана Анатольевна, Милева Валентина Степановна, Роман Парасковия Семеновна

г. Измаил
Степанов Олег Владимирович, Лысенко Вениамин Николаевич, Паску Марин Иванович, Воловенко Игорь Якович, Мелентьев Сергей Семенович, Черняков Вячеслав Николаевич, Васюк Сергей Владимирович, Охитин Александр Александрович, Павленко Василий Иванович, Якименко Юрий Борисович, Мондич Михаил Михайлович, Лысенко Анатолий Петрович, Шалащенко Владимир Павлович, Закардонский Александр Семенович, Заворотнюк Владимир Андреевич, Чрнега Олег Владимирович, Чернега Олег Владимирович, Гавлицкий Игорь Андреевич, Сорока Виктор Андреевич, Субботин Алексей Борисович, Лагода Сергей Иванович, Дрибноход Александр Иванович, Шинкаренко Олег Васильевич, Отрошко Сергей Николаевич, Ковалев Александр Степанович, Северюк Александр Адамович, Толкушкин Александр Михайлович, Мельников Сергей Владимирович, Полищук Александр Сергеевич, Бордей Анатолий Иванович, Тихонов Александр Исидорович, Герман Владимир Иванович, Шеппель Олег Александрович, Шепель Олег Александрович, Якименко Валерий Григорьєвич, Паранин Евгений Борисович, Лыткин Александр Григорьевич, Кулик Владимир Алексеевич, Димитров Георгий Георгиевич, Николюк Юрий Федорович, Скобелкин Андрей Анатольевич, Сурков Олег Викторович, Варваров Сергей Александрович, Овчинников Александр Сергеевич, Каюдин Александр Петрович, Стоянов Сергей Григорьєвич, Шеппель Олег Александрович, Воронин Александр Дмитриевич, Куцый Вадим Анатольевич, Рачков Игорь Юрьевич, Сиваченко Александр Владимирович, Балютов Евгений , Польшаков Павел Миронович, Данилов Александр Сергеевич, Радкин Геннадий Викторович, Надточий Геннадий Альбертович, Балицкий Игорь Павлович, Помазан Александр Николаевич, Аблаев Валерий Юрьевич, Лукащук Анатолий Алексеевич, Драгнев Афанасий Иванович, Назаренко Леонид Георгиевич, Ткаченко Аксения Власовна, Короткова Наталия Геннадиевна, Роман Людмила Гурьяновна, Юрченко Людмила Гурьяновна, Юрченко Людмила Гурьевна, Якименко Галина Николаевна, Мельник Елена Ивановна, Апостолаки Елена Анатольевна, Савчук Полина Владимировна, Сиделева Екатерина Константиновна, Кисляк Людмила Владимировна, Мальчевская Светлана Станиславовна, Редькова Светлана Ильевна, Мышкина Рита Дмитриевна, Дергунова Наталия Петровна, Макаренко Александра Ивановна, Кравченко Любовь Сергеевна, Димова Валентина Константиновна, Боброва Татьяна Борисовна, Ковалева Лариса Леонидовна, Недова Алла Ильевна, Княжева Татьяна Михайловна, Рудак Алла Васильевна, Дегтерева Галина Васильевна, Степаненко Анна Дмитриевна, Ковалева Ирина Семеновна, Крапивченко Ольга Александровна, Бурка Лия Зиновьевна, Бурка Лия Зиновиевна, Гоцуленко Лариса Васильевна, Боброва Татьяна Борисовна, Овчинникова Лариса Яковлевна, Закусило Антонина Степановна, Краковецкая Елена Анатольевна, Акимова Лариса Ивановна, Голованенко Инна Ивановна, Хромогина Ирина Владимировна, Коваль Галина Федоровна, Бараникова Наталия Дмитриевна, Леонова Галина Петровна, Лейва Татьяна Васильевна, Суворова Ольга Трофимовна, Деревенчук Надежда Ивановна, Азман Мария Дмитриевна, Лавренюк Нелли Георгиевна, Приходько Екатерина Семеновна, Широкова Ирина Александровна, Корчиц Татьяна Дмитриевна, Махович Татьяна Борисовна, Ширкова Елена Анатольевна, Нестеренко Светлана Васильевна, Ерко Марина Геннадьевна, Шипик Наталья Вячеславовна, Шапилова Ирина Олеговна, Новикова Ирина Ивановна, Яремчук Валентина Николаевна, Бойко Елена Борисовна, Татарова Светлана Ивановна, Елисова Раиса Ивановна, Гранкина Мария Васильевна, Полищук Анатолий Анатольевич, Романова Ольга Владимировна, Еремина Мария Васильевна, Савченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Трофимова Ольга Анатольевна, Лавриненко Валентина Ильинична, Килимник Лилия Ивановна, Бушуева Галина Григорьевна, Комарницкая Ирина Александровна, Пилипчук Ирина Алексеевна, Мунтян Мария Федоровна, Димирова Оксана Петровна, Кривонос Ирина Александровна, Ефимова Лариса Павловна, Чабанова Елена Владимировна, Малышева Лариса Георгиевна, Опалюк Лариса Мстиславовна, Польшакова Людмила Иосифовна, Кононова Наталия Анатольевна, Ефимова Лариса Петровна, Каверина Людмила Владимировна, Конушкина Лариса Геннадьевна, Калдарарь Феодора Николаевна, Родина Светлана Николаевна, Закусило Антонина Степановна, Макарова Светлана Григорьевна, Иванова Елена Викторовна, Сайтарлы Мария Ивановна, Острова Татьяна Ивановна, Крачилова Инесса Александровна, Цыганенко Марина Евгеньевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Тузенко Сергей Павлович, Жуган Ольга Борисовна, Долинская Ольга Борисовна, Шеверга Дария Дмитриевна

пгт Любашевка
Голубенко Виктор Леонидович, Гнатенко Василий Семенович, Сокол Виктор Владимирович, Бровченко Юрий Алексеевич, Замихановский Виталий Григорьевич, Корбут Валерий Сергеевич, Голубенко Виктор Леонидович, Бабик Николай Иванович, Жмурко Сергей Григорьевич, Сакал Виктор Владимирович, Коробко Тамара Михайловна, Бурдейная Наталия Валентиновна, Чутчева Зинаида Васильевна, Яремчук Ольга Петровна, Костюк Людмила Юрьевна, Зелинская Татьяна Владимировна, Иванова Галина Владимировна, Спорышева Светлана Николаевна, Остюченко Валентина Викторовна, Котляр Ксения Григорьевна, Галаджун Алла Викторовна, Клименко Людмила Владимировна, Яремчук Ольга Петровна

г. Болград
Станев Дмитрий Васильевич, Яшков Сергей Дмитриевич, Бортник Евгений Васильевич, Гайдаржи Игорь Николаевич, Исаков Иван Васильевич, Опалинский Леонид Борисович, Кирчев Владислав Валентинович, Защитников Александр Николаевич, Фучеджи Петр Афанасьевич, Хмель Виктор Владимирович, Карлангач Николай Николаевич, Кынчев Георгий Владимирович, Николаева Мария Ильинична, Лукас Ирина Евгеньевна, Костюк Александра Борисовна, Заимова Ольга Григорьевна, Моржева Юлия Михайловна, Иоржева Юлия Михайловна, Казибрид Нелля Георгиевна, Заимова Ольга Григорьевна, Манева Алла Николаевна, Манева Алла

г. Ильичевск
Кошкин Игорь Георгиевич, Гордиевский Константин Андреевич, Себало Сергей Петрович, Молодцов Иван Иванович, Наумов Владимир Николаевич, Будяну Юрий Николаевич, Бабенко Евгений Всеволодович, Милованов Александр Николаевич, Бучацкий Валерий Анатольевич, Игнатов Алексей Юрьевич, Скрынник Александр Александрович, Савенко Сергей Федорович, Гладкий Николай Иванович, Будко Николай Николаевич, Турков Николай Владимирович, Яворский Александр Брониславович, Рохман Сергей Георгиевич, Брылко Станислав Брониславович, Прудкий Григорий Васильевич, Моисеенков Игорь Владимирович, Полушин Алексей Николаевич, Харченко Андрей Витальевич, Власов Евгений Васильевич, Райков Вячеслав Викторович, Прончатов Сергей Алексеевич, Иванов Игорь Николаевич, Шемошенко Сергей Викторович, Щур Сергей Михайлович, Ибрагимов Шихбуба Цмиханович, Логинов Сергей Алексеевич, Итакаев Валерий Анатольевич, Филонов Александр Павлович, Дрозд Игорь Геннадиевич, Давыденко Сергей Юрьевич, Савченко Виктор Витальевич, Береза Анатолий Николаевич, Слепинин Александр Алексеевич, Еременко Юрий Александрович, Сизранцев Сергей Эдуардович, Юрченко Николай Иванович, Боднар Николай Михайлович, Мурадов Ильфан , Остриков Евгений Александрович, Григорьев Игорь Ростиславович, Колесникова Ирина Николаевна, Рыжова Татьяна Валентиновна, Собко Ольга Леонидовна, Шумакова Наталия Сергеевна, Стовман Татьяна Григорьевна, Гаврилюк Валентина Федоровна, Здебская Татьяна Викторовна, Мельник Валентина Викторовна, Соколова Ирина Ивановна, Стоянова Ольга Эдуардовна, Берковская Маргарита Ивановна, Калюжная Анжелина Вячеславовна, Портнова Елена Николаевна, Алферова Елена Николаевна, Загребельная Елена Анатольевна, Степанцова Лариса Игоревна, Мишенькина Наталья Александровна, Моторина Любовь Георгиевна, Арджеванидзе Людмила Ивановна, Пустовойтенко Лидия Васильевна, Гаврилюк Татьяна Ивановна, Слипченко Софья Ивановна, Мокрянская Алла Николаевна, Варлаченко Алла Андреевна, Семенова Тамара Николаевна, Романчук Эллина Анатольевна, Онищенко Елена Васильевна, Бовшик Ольга Анатольевна, Чижова Ирина Викторовна, Домбровская Зинаида Дмитриевна, Сизова Светлана Викторовна, Литвинова Татьяна Владимировна, Ковалинская Иамзе Владимировна, Кирилова Людмила Александровна, Стовман Татьяна Григорьевна, Богацкая Оксана Андреевна, Козакова Татьяна Викторовна, Захарова Зинаида Васильевна, Редькина Наталья Владимировна, Липка Светлана Викторовна, Диновицер Людмила Александровна, Ключинская Наталья Анатольевна, Янцеловская Нина Алексеевна, Даниленко Светлана Федоровна

с. Доброалександровка
Бузиян Виктор Георгиевич, Гуманюк Анатолий Леонидович, Гвозденко Виктор Викторович

с. Иосиповка
Вахновский Сергей Иванович, Перина Николай Иванович, Копыщик Сергей Савельевич, Колыщик Сергей Савельевич, Гудз Валентина Александровна, Фицер Лидия Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Чернев Иван Георгиевич, Кащи Александр Захарьевич, Медведев Константин Александрович, Мейкова Владимир Павлович, Абаржи Петр Петрович, Рунак Анатолий Васильевич, Ненова Любовь Михайловна, Ненова Любовь Михайловна, Трифан Ирина Владимирович

пгт Бородино
Шевченко Сергей Николаевич, Царан Николай Трифонович

с. Дачное
Водник Иван Павлович, Акман Александр Зусьевич, Городецкий Иван Петрович, Панчишин Валерий Иванович, Луцкая Галина Петровна, Махмудова Людмила Петровна, Столяр Галина Ивановна, Шилинг Галина Ивановна, Некрасова Людмила Ивановна, Скира Ольга Евгеньевна, Лысая Елена Владимировна, Тарасевич Татьяна Владимировна, Василенко Людмила Петровна, Луцкая Людмила Петровна

с. Красноселка
Арсенич Виктор Владимирович, Лебедева Екатерина Петровна

с. Прилиманское
Антонович Виталий Константинович, Рачковский Сергей Владимирович, Кухляренко Виктор Федорович, Васильев Виктор Петрович, Колотюк Людмила Константиновна, Кравченко Татьяна Владимировна, Стефанцив Вера Иллинична, Сенченко Ольга Павловна

с. Мирное
Домашов Вячеслав Радионович, Сливка Сергей Викторович, Беспалов Борис Николаевич, Гуров Александр Вавилович, Рошуорова Лидия Федоровна, Деткова Анна Кирилловна, Иванова Надежда Юрьевна, Симакова Ольга Ивановна

г. Килия
Кивалов Григорий Федорович, Манев Николай Федорович, Шутенко Юрий Семенович, Костенко Александр Николаевич, Владыченко Сергей Дмитриевич, Суровегин Николай Георгиевич, Рострипа Андрей Дмитриевич, Голубенко Анатолий Иванович, Тищенко Сергей Анатольевич, Волокитин Владимир Иванович, Слабенко Виктор Михайлович, Расторгуев Андрей Михайлович, Зотов Олег Викторович, Чернышов Геннадий Евдокимович, Юняев Шамиль Рифатович, Балтак Анатолий Семенович, Стасенко Елена Степановна, Орищак Ольга Иосифовна, Кармазина Маргарита Антоновна, Гуляева Светлана Борисовна, Духова Валентина Ильевна, Духова Валентина Ильинична, Пимонова Елена Викторовна, Попова Ефросиния Федосеевна, Златина Ефросиния Федосеевна, Фаизова Елена Валентиновна, Шикирлийская Галина Матвеевна, Мироненко Галина Михайловна, Гаврилюк Елена Георгиевна

пгт Теплодар
Зубко Григорий Дмитриевич, Осипенко Анатолий Терентьевич, Малио Виктор Иванович, Чебан Николай Валентинович, Асоян Роман Васильевич, Коваленко Владимир Владимирович, Драч Василий Григорьевич, Горлова Любовь Владимировна, Коваленко Наталья Степановна, Черновецкая Наталья Николаевна, Дуник Людмила Владимировна, Продан Нина Владимировна, Гребенко Ольга Степановна, Киршта Елена Борисовна, Георгиева Тамара Викторовна, Кочеткова Ольга Владимировна, Онищенко Ольга Ивановна, Ельникова Любовь Ивановна, Дзись Антонина Евгеньевна, Ягупова Елена Афанасьевна, Кузьмина Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Новоселовка
Страт Николай Васильевич, Гуцу Петр Георгиевич, Городецкий Борис Георгиевич, Усатенко Василий Федорович, Воронин Анатолий Васильевич, Ляшковят Степан Романович, Дерус Александр Владимирович, Ходыкин Сергей Викторович, Корниенко Мария Васильевна, Залевская Галина Михайловна, Корниенко Мария Васильевна, Дануца Вера Сергеевна, Колосова Людмила Анатольевна, Киреу Лидия Михайловна

с. Шершенцы
Григорьев Алексей Гаврилович, Демянов Василий Николаевич, Лунгур Николай Иванович

с. Ивашков
Колиснык Владимир Леонидович, Чернова Мария Федоровна

г. Кодыма
Трегубчак Юрий Васильевич, Русол Николай Емельянович, Русол Николай Омельянович, Андрияш Виктор Максимович, Бодачевский Виталий Кириллович, Пашкевич Юрий Иванович, Крисанов Валерий Владимирович, Спринсян Владимир Григорьевич, Бондатий Станислав Васильевич, Пушкарь Александр Анатольевич, Черар Федор Владимирович, Басько Сергей Анатольевич, Паламарчук Лариса Дмитриевна, Максимишина Надежда Никитовна, Балановская Галина Ивановна, Ковальчук Нина Ивановна, Балановская Галина Ивановна, Сорочан Вера Романовна, Иванова Лидия Петровна, Балановская Галина Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Мостовенко Анатолий Иванович, Калашников Сергей Алексеевич, Колесникова Татьяна Юхимовна

пгт Великодолинское
Панкратов Александр Алексеевич, Косюк Аркадий Аркадьевич, Погорелов Игорь Алексеевич, Антонов Владимир Иванович, Кандыболоцкий Алексей Владимирович, Яковишин Валерий Александрович, Коровкин Юрий Николаевич, Руденко Петр Иванович, Приходько Марина Валентиновна, Черевко Марина Валерьевна, Кискина Надежда Николаевна, Свирида Надежда Николаевна, Коваль Марина Юриевна, Юрьева Людмила Васильевна, Шумивода Алла Савелиевна, Осьминина Ольга Александровна

пгт Коминтерновское
Елуца Валентин Николаевич, Билаш Василий Николаевич, Бойчак Владимир Петрович, Зозуля Валентина Ивановна, Березовская Валентина Рудольфовна, Макарова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Бабич Олег Леонидович, Мельник Виктор Иванович, Бочарова Татьяна Александровна, Богарова Татьяна Александровна, Бандрабура Наталия Валентиновна

с. Заря
Смирнов Александр Сергеевич, Ларин Александр Николаевич, Кравченко Варвара Афанасьевна, Желева Екатерина Николаевна, Райчева Елизавета Савельевна

с. Утконосовка
Вакар Степан Дмитриевич, Чепой Михаил Михайлович, Дащенко Василий Пантелеевич, Рошу Елена Павловна, Димова Валентина Агакиевна, Кулава Раиса Георгиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Гладаренко Александр Михайлович, Глодаренко Александр Михайлович, Бугаев Юрий Геннадиевич, Матвиенко Виктор Федорович, Гореев Михаил Иванович, Мога Леонид Николаевич, Краснянский Александр Иванович, Чалкой Виталий Александрович, Оборочан Алексей Фокович, Усманов Михаил Владимирович, Борш Юлия Васильевна, Иванова Татьяна Андреевна, Тодорова Елена Ивановна, Шевчук Людмила Васильевна, Дубина Татьяна Васильевна, Черноморченко Светлана Леонтьевна, Ишуткина Людмила Николаевна, Билан Людмила Георгиевна, Толмачева Галина Николаевна

с. Котовка
Люшненко Александр Александрович, Давиденко Виктор Борисович, Карташов Сергей Егорович, Кирилова Наталия Валерьевна, Кириллова Наталия Валерьевна, Андрейко Светлана Васильевна, Горенко Анна Николаевна

с. Матросская
Поповиченко Сергей Михайлович, Таран Александр Пантелеевич, Пуц Анатолий Петрович, Николаева Наталья Григорьевна

с. Новосельское
Литвиненко Николай Борисович, Неделку Федор Дмитриевич, Капсамун Анатолий Константинович, Теся Елена Ильинична, Алекси Ольга Григорьевна, Буркы Валентина Михайловна

с. Александровка
Гоняев Николай Викторович, Бабенко Юрий Викторович, Караникола Борис Иванович, Зариф Владимир Петрович, Черний Павел Дмитриевич, Пырцак Вера Еремеевна, Перцак Вера Еремеевна, Радулова Любовь Ивановна, Омельченко Наталия Витальевна, Павленко Татьяна Владимировна, Чернова Лидия Петровна, Тиора Любовь Павловна

п. Усатово
Прилуцкий Игорь Валентинович, Смыслов Олег Николаевич, Дуда Евдокия Антоновна

с. Усатово
Прилуцкий Игорь Валентинович, Ротарь Федор Михайлович, Лазуренко Алексей Иванович, Майстренко Анатолий Николаевич, Рюмшин Сергей Николаевич, Тимошенко Александр Данилович, Палесика Тамара Тихоновна, Кухляренко Галина Васильевна, Стойкова Анна Антоновна, Стоикова Анна Антоновна, Бондаренко Валентина Викторовна

с. Кагарлык
Статкевич Михаил Владимирович, Фабрика Мария Николаевна, Чумаченко Ольга Ивановна, Вишневская Надежда Петровна

с. Дальник
Коноваленков Владимир Ильич, Процив Мария Николаевна, Николаева Галина Никитична

с. Василевка
Клеван Александр Петрович, Козарев Сергей Петрович, Мельниченко Владимир Степанович, Кулаков Алексей Фирсович, Чернев Иван Ильич, Дога Иван Иванович, Каражов Василий Иванович, Мазуренко Павел Лукич, Лупашко Александр Елесеевич, Лупашко Александр Александрович, Писарогло Иван Александрович, Жужунов Иван Иванович, Мазуренко Надежда Васильевна, Пакюрка Мария Ивановна, Кучеренко Валентина Николаевна

с. Маяки
Герасимчук Григорий Николаевич, Ковбасюк Владимир Михайлович, Фроленков Василий Сергеевич, Флоренков Василий Сергеевич, Кудлай Валерий Васильевич, Сикорский Виктор Игоревич, Вознайкис Василий Васильевич, Ференц Михаил Николаевич, Микитюк Василий Васильевич, Сех Галина Захаровна, Уманская Татьяна Петровна

г. Ананьев
Буткевич Андрей Эдуардович, Анищенко Владимир Васильевич, Скараев Владимир Андреевич, Поляков Владимир Петрович, Кислицкий Виктор Филиппович, Бойченко Петр Николаевич, Чумаева Людмила Николаевна, Терещенко Наталья Андреевна, Новацкая Людмила Михайловна, Михайлюк Татьяна Владимировна, Калашникова Наталия Петровна, Калашникова Наталья Петровна, Гопкало Елена Борисовна, Андрющенко Наталья Анатольевна, Андрющенко Наталья Николаевна, Марцышевская Лариса Леонидовна, Фортынская Лариса Алексеевна, Кравченко Тамара Сергеевна, Фортинская Лариса Алексеевна, Бояринова Людмила Ивановна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Владимир Владимирович, Антонюк Александр Николаевич, Жук Михаил Николаевич, Муленко Зинаида Андреевна

с. Ларжанка
Черой Михаил Константинович, Паю Сергей Васильевич

с. Свердлово
Цебрук Николай Михайлович, Кифик Иван Юхимович, Киселюк Валерий Викторович, Аксенова Татьяна Викторовна

г. Раздельная
Коваль Олег Анатольевич, Заец Валерий Сергеевич, Драгомиров Юрий Васильевич, Осташенко Леонид Михайлович, Толстов Сергей Иванович, Толмачев Николай Владимирович, Карякин Александр Владимирович, Драган Владимир Иванович, Остапенко Григорий Петрович, Татанов Михаил Александрович, Ковтун Василий Владимирович, Шевченко Тарас Григорьевич, Пенков Владимир Федорович, Третяк Михаил Сергеевич, Гвоздь Геннадий Викторович, Дурдук Дмитрий Петрович, Зубарев Валентин Васильевич, Антоновский Сергей Валентинович, Байло Иван Яковлевич, Степаненко Виктор Иванович, Лапацак Владимир Михайлович, Жураковская Наталья Владимировна, Розбицкая Нина Владимировна, Шайдук Татьяна Степановна, Симаченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Дамаскина Любовь Ивановна, Кулибаба Галина Александровна, Мищенко Татьяна Владимировна, Петровская Марина Ивановна, Осадчук Нина Петровна, Остапенко Елена Анатольевна, Базько Дария Михайловна, Кушнеренко Екатерина Николаевна, Цуркан Галина Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Выхристюк Николай Андреевич, Мальцев Валерий Викторович, Боцеля Игорь Аркадьевич, Салогор Иван Григорьевич, Фляйшер Анатолий Иванович, Тихий Владимир Николаевич, Молотков Сергей Дмитриевич, Марценюк Олег Федорович, Поповский Сергей Дмитриевич, Казанцева Ольга Владимировна, Перевертаная Галина Михайловна, Томиловская Анна Александровна, Боданюк Анна Александровна, Колядова Любовь Петровна, Левицкая Наталья Васильевна, Абдулхоньянова Елена Николаевна, Олийнык Анна Ивановна, Григорецкая Татьяна Петровна, Мацевич Инна Николаевна, Павлова Людмила Васильевна, Сыкова Анастасия Михайловна, Левченко Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Беляевка
Лоза Александр Васильевич, Подмазко Николай Владимирович, Ирочко Виктор Николаевич, Лютый Владимир Ильич, Довженко Владимир Васильевич, Бабенко Александр Николаевич, Харевич Сергей Леонидович, Хоревич Сергей Леонидович, Николенко Виктор Владимирович, Летушов Михаил Иванович, Кравчук Сергей Иванович, Кожухарь Петр Алексеевич, Назарев Вячеслав Александрович, Захарченко Сергей Викторович, Чернышов Николай Алексеевич, Подмазко Юрий Витальевич, Клименко Наталья Степановна, Рогачко Ольга Ивановна, Паньковская Галина Ивановна, Артеменко Лариса Георгиевна, Турятко Елена Григорьевна, Богачева Неонилла Валентиновна

с. Вакуловка
Бодюл Виктор Алексеевич

с. Казацкое
Вадатурский Николай Анатольевич, Спотар Александр Александрович, Ромащук Валентина Петровна

с. Ильичовка
Аликсеев Сергей Леонидович

с. Железнодорожное
Герги Илья Павлович, Непомнящая Валентина Олеговна, Кеменчеджи Валентина Олеговна, Мойсе Нина Христофоровна, Григори Светлана Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Касап Федор Георгиевич, Абажер Владимир Афанасьевич, Чорбу Сергей Игнатьевич, Нотевская Ольга Константиновна

с. Новосамарка
Мнацаканян Ашот Эдикович, Корчинский Виктор Иванович

с. Савчинское
Коренчук Леонид Васильевич

с. Малоярославец Второй
Тодоров Иван Афанасьевич

с. Переможное
Кырик Виктор Николаевич, Марчук Николай Николаевич

с. Чернечье
Пушкашу Дмитрий Иванович, Бламар Нина Васильевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Лупашко Александр Алексеевич

с. Павловка
Мельник Иван Константинович, Стойка Михаил Леонтьевич, Стойко Михаил Леонтьевич, Осадчук Ольга Ивановна, Павлова Алла Владимировна, Алексеева Валентина Васильевна, Афанасьева Галина Георгиевна, Глущенко Евдокия Васильевна, Глущенко Евдокия Васильевна, Жуй Татьяна Петровна, Афанасьева Галина Георгиевна

с. Кармалюковка
Лазарь Сергей Николаевич, Танасийчук Галина Степановна, Шмитова Тамара Федоровна

г. Березовка
Курта Сергей Иванович, Иванов Юрий Степанович, Корниенко Александр Григорьевич, Грибков Сергей Анатольевич, Осипенко Василий Владимирович, Лозинский Александр Николаевич, Антонюк Александр Иванович, Возный Игорь Владимирович, Головатюк Федор Иванович, Моторный Алексей Николаевич, Ильчук Сергей Николаевич, Толмачевская Лариса Владимировна, Ткачук Галина Степановна, Кордюкова Валентина Ивановна, Годорожа Валентина Ивановна, Донец Лилия Петровна, Гусар Елена Владимировна, Мрачковская Маргарита Анатольевна, Ярыч Елена Васильевна, Осадчук Наталия Петровна, Литвиненко Людмила Анатольевна, Макаренко Ольга Владимировна, Прозор Ольга Владимировна, Алексеева Зоя Николаевна, Денисова Людмила Петровна, Болдинова Татьяна Александровна, Шеремет Людмила Николаевна, Булатко Татьяна Ивановна, Черная Лилия Алексеевна, Малеванная Людмила Ивановна, Колодий Наталия Сергеевна, Пономарева Наталья Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Черняк Владимир Петрович, Брошков Георгий Дмитриевич, Дибровенко Степан Федорович, Брошков Семен Павлович, Онищенко Александр Владимирович, Кальчева Любовь Георгиевна, Сологуб Валентина Петровна, Арабаджи Екатерина Дмитриевна, Сакалы Валентина Феодосьевна, Иорданова Раиса Ивановна

город областного подчинения
Завирюха Виктор Васильевич, Иванова Лариса Альбертовна

г. Южный
Панков Геннадий Михайлович, Семака Юрий Александрович, Шевцов Сергей Васильевич, Провазник Ярослав Милославович, Душенков Сергей Николаевич, Бабенко Сергей Николаевич, Бублий Владимир Алексеевич, Гоцуляк Сергей Иванович, Кукурика Виктор Леонидович, Притуляк Олег Петрович, Чепурной Вадим Леонидович, Кирилишина Людмила Владимировна, Гавенко Наталья Анатольевна, Герега Валентина Григорьевна, Копейка Наталья Михайловна, Духницкая Елена Кузьминична, Божек Лариса Дмитриевна, Косилова Ирина Александровна, Виноградова Елена Ивановна, Сабат Людмила Иосифовна, Бирюкова Лилия Петровна, Ильина Ольга Анатольевна, Швец Лариса Владимировна, Евсюкова Наталья Викторовна

с. Нагорное
Фучижи Юрий Яковлевич, Касаджик Ксенофонт Филиппович, Фоменко Людмила Ивановна

с. Ткаченка
Шамота Иван Николаевич, Саарян Лариса Мермановна, Саарян Оксана Павловна

п. Гвардейское
Пашталян Валентин Геннадьевич, Пашталян Валентин Геннадиевич, Наумчук Николай Архипович, Повелицын Александр Федорович, Лопатин Леонид Леонидович

с. Великоплоское
Дубин Михаил Елисеевич, Кудрявцев Василий Федорович, Миронов Александр Алексеевич, Подсевальникова Наталья Ивановна, Дорунда Любовь Антоновна

с. Городное
Минковский Василий Иванович, Пенков Пантелей Степанович

с. Алексеевка
Карпенко Вадим Викторович, Кравченко Сергей Николаевич, Кангаш Михаил Калинович, Максимович Наталия Михайловна, Максимович Наталья Михайловна, Белинская Татьяна Анатольевна, Кангаш Ефросиния Евдокимовна

с. Ананьев
Коньков Николай Иванович, Молчанов Павел Максимович, Кольчаковский Николай Николаевич, Сербин Любовь Петровна, Стельмах Наталия Георгиевна, Стельмах Наталья Георгиевна, Сербин Любовь Петровна

с. Орловка
Иким Владимир Иванович, Адаменко Валентин Иванович, Булгару Анна Ивановна

пгт Авангард
Рачковский Сергей Владимирович, Петров Николай Николаевич, Слабенко Виктор Михайлович, Макуха Виктор Владимирович, Твердохлебова Галина Анатольевна, Карабет Ольга Григорьевна

с. Малаевцы
Олийниченко Владимир Петрович, Плотник Михаил Петрович

пгт Фрунзовка
Черный Виктор Васильевич, Перекрестов Виктор Григорьевич, Недбайло Александр Владимирович, Зборовицкий Владимир Иванович, Балан Владимир Андреевич, Атасий Федор Тимофеевич, Барбулат Владимир Алексеевич, Мокрянская Любовь Михайловна, Фуртатова Татьяна Константиновна, Муника Людмила Владимировна, Такий Светлана Станиславовна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Пилипенко Алексей Дмитриевич

с. Богуново
Юхимчук Иван Иванович, Лизагуб Мария Павловна, Лызогуб Мария Павловна

с. Боярка
Стародуб Александр Николаевич, Сокирняк Петр Павлович

с. Коховка
Стародуб Александр Николаевич, Домбровский Геннадий Иванович, Стародуб Олег Николаевич

с. Паркановка
Стойко Михаил Леонидович

пгт Ширяево
Турчик Виктор Филиппович, Землянецкий Валерий Григорьевич, Грицула Василий Дмитриевич, Манжос Валентин Алексеевич, Бальций Юрий Михайлович, Руденькая Валентина Викторовна, Сороченко Николай Васильевич, Грыцула Василий Дмитриевич, Сидорова Татьяна Викторовна, Буртова Татьяна Андреевна, Сватковская Наталия Сергеевна, Дашкевич Евгения Леонтьевна, Дашкевич Евгения Леонидовна, Володивщук Людмила Николаевна, Каминська Елена Александровна

с. Успеновка
Лопухов Иван Васильевич, Пужаков Анатолий Петрович

с. Слюсарево
Пилянский Богдан Иванович, Закревская Лидия Владимировна

с. Концеба
Заяц Алексей Николаевич, Заец Алексей Николаевич, Заец Алексей Сергеевич, Пончишина Василий Александрович, Панчишин Василий Александрович, Балынская Галина Леонидовна

с. Пионерское
Кудрявцев Юрий Иванович

с. Пирожная
Штефанюк Николай Владимирович, Гук Петр Николаевич

с. Островное
Сейрик Виктор Викторович

с. Пужайково
Симченко Анатолий Александрович, Холоневский Владимир Петрович, Дорофеев Владимир Семенович, Ткачев Александр Васильевич

с. Дмитровка
Татауш Кирило Георгиевич, Беженар Петр Иванович, Златин Олег Савельевич, Унтила Федор Захарович, Ташогло Георгий Дмитриевич, Кракатиця Петр Степанович, Грекова Любовь Борисовна, Костиогло Любовь Аркадиевна

с. Новая Покровка
Кичев Степан Иванович, Чебан Виктория Дмитриевна, Мокану Виктория Дмитриевна

пгт Суворово
Киров Павел Петрович, Киров Павел Петрович, Муравйова Софья Дмитриевна, Капарулина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Богатое
Картелян Александр Юхимович, Коновец Алла Олеговна, Пинтийская Александра Яковлевна, Шишман Елена Михайловна, Чилик Татьяна Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Компан Василий Иванович, Терновой Владимир Ильич, Куликов Николай Николаевич, Мериакре Александр Иванович, Леженко Надежда Павловна, Летягина Лидия Гавриловна, Якимова Светлана Федоровна

с. Ивановка
Николин Юрий Владимирович, Коробко Тамара Михайловна

с. Петровка
Корнеев Виктор Борисович, Колодий Николай Иванович, Божко Александр Анатольевич, Пезина Александр Николаевич, Пазына Александр Николаевич, Грушовенко Любовь Георгиевна, Хлоян Ольга Владимировна

с. Песчаная
Гром Василий Петрович, Пасанецкий Евгений Сергеевич, Безуглый Виктор Петрович, Мащенко Григорий Иванович, Ткачук Валерий Иванович, Ганула Виктор Александрович, Василаки Марина Михайловна, Коваль Мария Анатольевна

с. Броская
Климук Григорий Михайлович, Янсон Юрий Геннадьевич, Нагорная Галина Евгеньевна

с. Ильинка
Глотенко Сергей Николаевич, Почепкина Наталия Владимировна, Рекша Ирина Вадимовна

пгт Затишье
Анастасиенко Юрий Николаевич, Яцив Валерий Мирославович, Мазур Юрий Михайлович, Зоренко Татьяна Алексеевна, Загорнюк Надежда Николаевна, Слободенюк Лариса Витальевна, Славута Татьяна Федоровна, Москаленко Галина Георгиевна, Атаман Маргарита Владимировна, Атаман Рита Владимировна, Суковатая Людмила Павловна

с. Стояново
Турчак Николай Павлович

с. Россияновка
Швыдкий Григорий Николаевич

с. Новозарецкое
Садохин Валерий Александрович

с. Подгорное
Стоянов Василий Георгиевич, Киселарь Михаил Георгиевич, Иванов Вячеслав Павлович, Дойжа Галина Андреевна

с. Вольное
Терзиогло Дмитрий Георгиевич, Иоргачев Георгий Николаевич, Иоргов Федор Дмитриевич, Яковенко Мария Анастасьевна, Тодорова Валентина Федоровна, Иванова Татьяна Андреевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Демидюк Юрий Диамидович, Демедюк Юрий Диомидович, Демидюк Юрий Диомидович

с. Меняйловка
Моисеев Алексей Григорьевич, Орловский Анатолий Васильевич, Кочук Евдокия Васильевна, Данилеско Лидия Ивановна, Данилеску Лидия Ивановна

с. Гетьмановка
Пивторак Игорь Борисович, Гребенюк Вера Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Макаренко Анатолий Михайлович, Макаренко Анатолий Михайлович

пгт Николаевка
Смаглий Николай Николаевич, Стратий Юрий Анатольевич, Ковтун Александр Иванович, Злобенко Леонид Алексеевич, Шкрабенко Владимир Михайлович, Джулай Елена Ивановна, Андрущенко Ольга Владимировна, Чинская Ольга Ахмедовна, Чинская Ольга Ахмедовна, Чинская Ольга Ахмедовна

пгт Зеленогорское
Фроюк Владимир Васильевич, Яремчук Виктор Владимирович, Онсович Николай Владимирович, Дзюбак Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Жумайло Сергей Александрович, Святковский Анатолий Антонович, Кичук Галина Германовна

с. Першотравневое
Шевченко Николай Алексеевич, Голубенко Иван Миронович, Никитенко Анатолий Иванович, Колесниченко Петр Деонисович, Колесниченко Петр Деонисович, Манжос Юрий Александрович, Кошляк Татьяна Ивановна, Граур Зинаида Александровна, Фирсова Галина Анатольевна, Колева Валентина Матвеевна, Ковалева Лариса Францевна

с. Боково
Шевченко Николай Алексеевич

с. Каланчак
Пельтек Василий Васильевич, Судева Валентина Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Синюк Игорь Леонтьевич

г. Арциз
Головко Николай Николаевич, Доценко Сергей Викторович, Каскевич Игорь Борисович, Тяжельников Юрий Викторович, Дроздов Александр Петрович, Подуст Надежда Дмитриевна, Тимощук Арина Петровна, Белинская Галина Федоровна, Скворцова Ольга Николаевна, Жукатинская Валентина Антоновна, Пищанская Татьяна Николаевна, Глуган Антонина Васильевна, Гончарова Ирина Владимировна, Ганчарова Ирина Владимировна, Подгурская Лилия Федоровна, Сивоконь Вера Ивановна, Подгурская Лилия Федоровна, Прохорова Елена Александровна, Боровик Любовь Ивановна, Плющ Зинаида Васильевна, Шнырук Нина Анатольевна, Табак Мария Ивановна, Багрова Наталия Михайловна, Громова Татьяна Митрофановна, Хромова Татьяна Митрофановна, Бутримова Вера Михайловна

с. Малый Фонтан
Печерский Игорь Николаевич, Буров Анатолий Михайлович, Печерская Галина Владимировна

с. Чоботаровка
Козельский Владимир Павлович

с. Байбузовка
Сирота Александр Михайлович

с. Покровка
Запорожец Александр Михайлович

с. Флора
Петков Алексей Анатольевич, Журавская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Урманжи Петр Иванович

с. Кирнички
Костов Дмитрий Петрович, Маламен Евдокия Петровна, Николаева Валентина Степановна, Цонкова Наталия Митрофановна, Маламен Евдокия Петровна

г. Вилковое
Осадчий Владимир Трофимович, Куричев Александр Панасович, Кагарлуйский Василий Евстафьевич, Голубов Алексей Дмитриевич, Сараев Иван Иванович, Типаков Александр Иванович, Рубанский Виктор Васильевич, Тихонова Светлана Дмитриевна, Иванова Марина Николаевна, Шевченко Лариса Павловна, Унгарова Зоя Ивановна, Корниенко Ольга Владимировна, Иванова Ирина Николаевна, Половинкина Лидия Алексеевна, Краснобаева Александра Петровна, Галкина Галина Федоровна

с. Молога
Савранский Владимир Михайлович, Чебаненко Сергей Ильич, Рымская Дина Гавриловна

с. Крутояровка
Боляк Александр Георгиевич, Препелица Василий Иванович, Шеремет Александр Семенович, Боляк Александр Георгиевич, Лешан Мария Федоровна

с. Сербка
Фатихов Али Аббясович, Иванюк Владимир Леонидович, Котельчук Александр Ионович, Скидан Алексей Николаевич, Фатыхов Али Аббясович, Трандафилова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Обжилое
Нестеров Петр Иванович, Бобко Виталий Николаевич

с. Приозерное
Нуца Михаил Федорович

с. Загорье
Богдан Владимир Степанович

пгт Серпневое
Атанасов Сергей Дмитриевич, Ватова Галина Андреевна

с. Калиновка
Верба Владимир Васильевич

г. Татарбунары
Федоров Сергей Александрович, Соколов Юрий Дмитриевич, Друзенко Александр Иванович, Богданов Александр Петрович, Богданов Леонид Петрович, Романюк Валентин Иванович, Чебан Анатолий Андреевич, Епурян Зинаида Емельяновна, Усатенко Зинаида Омельяновна, Бондаренко Надежда Александровна, Гоцу Светлана Тимофеевна, Очинская Ольга Федоровна, Димогло Елена Семеновна, Бондаренко Надежда Александровна, Кузьменко Ирина Александровна, Бондаренко Надежда Александровна

с. Визирка
Соколов Александр Иванович, Березецкий Владимир Петрович

с. Беленое
Топоров Валентин Семенович, Новикова Лариса Викторовна, Макаренко Татьяна Якимовна

с. Прямобалка
Иванов Николай Николаевич, Дядюшкин Владимир Анатольевич, Кут Татьяна Алексеевна, Бынкало Татьяна Феофановна

с. Теплица
Бычек Александр Дмитриевич

с. Секретаровка
Еримеев Юрий Федорович, Иванченко Александр Павлович, Клеван Александр Павлович, Еримев Юрий Федорович

с. Коваловка
Витенко Андрей Михайлович

пгт Черноморское
Лысюк Вадим Николаевич, Горгула Игорь Алимович, Пономаренко Ирина Анатольевна, Калинская Галина Михайловна, Карбаджак Ирина Владимировна, Назаренко Татьяна Львовна

пгт Слободка
Перетятко Юрий Сергеевич, Авксентьева Галина Ивановна, Мельничук Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Яровое
Кузук Иван Дмитриевич, Кузук Лидия Григорьевна

пгт Сарата
Ромашев Юрий Иванович, Протоерейский Игорь Борисович, Печалов Владимир Владимирович, Басистый Сергей Федорович, Бежан Евдокия Михайловна, Неживая Татьяна Юрьевна, Рязанова Елена Васильевна, Кравченко Светлана Зигмонтасовна, Кривая Таслима Тагзатовна

с. Каменное
Гамула Виктор Александрович, Черкасова Вера Дорофеевна

с. Неделково
Никульча Петр Васильевич, Тарановская Мария Петровна, Довганюк Любовь Леонтьевна, Довганюк Любовь Леонидовна, Зубаль Мария Петровна

с. Червоный Яр
Лещик Станислав Владимирович, Сафин Ирик Шакирзянович, Сташенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Сергиевка
Бобошко Сергей Иванович, Бобошко Галина Владимировна

с. Ясеново Второе
Штых Сергей Николаевич

с. Ленинталь
Граур Георгий Яковлевич, Мазуренко Светлана Алексеевна

пгт Таирово
Петрусенко Юрий Александрович, Шутько Сергей Александрович, Бухтыярова Галина Александровна, Ковбасюк Татьяна Ивановна, Банникова Марина Анатольевна

с. Старые Трояны
Беженар Василий Дмитриевич

с. Десантное
Возиян Николай Николаевич

с. Комишевка
Деченко Владимир Павлович, Дьяченко Владимир Павлович, Мельниченко Алексей Тимофеевич, Брынза Анна Алексеевна, Дьяченко Елена Петровна

с. Лощиновка
Пашковский Валерий Николаевич, Овчинникова Елена Стелиановна

с. Сафьяны
Сикорский Александр Дмитриевич, Климинченко Александр Васильевич, Голубцов Геннадий Анатольевич

с. Быкоза
Сименовский Валерий Владимирович

с. Андреевка
Небоженко Вилен Петрович, Завгородний Виталий Дмитриевич, Зварийчук Николай Мирославович, Есипович Татьяна Николаевна, Калина Мария Васильевна

с. Выпасное
Рыбальченко Павел Александрович, Беликов Александр Иванович, Лазукина Елена Константиновна, Сименюк Галина Леонтьевна, Симинюк Галина Леонтьевна, Сименюк Галина Монидовна, Шустова Людмила Николаевна, Черненко Елена Васильевна, Елькина Лидия Иосифовна, Вишнякова Лариса Григорьевна, Зацепина Валентина Владимировна

с. Граденицы
Лупашко Леонид Николаевич, Ворник Алексей Алексеевич, Перекитный Григорий Михайлович, Авраменко Виктор Владимирович, Рыженко Александр Дмитриевич, Попова Валентина Степановна, Георгиева Тамара Викторовна

с. Садовое
Белый Виктор Викторович, Лаптев Виктор Викторович, Деордица Алла Леонидовна, Ромащук Надежда Васильевна, Овсянникова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Шевченко Федор Иванович, Будиш Иван Павлович, Барбинягра Иван Григорьевич, Унтилов Александр Петрович, Будигай Алексей Семенович, Рыбалка Раиса Владимировна

с. Долинское
Сорочан Виктор Александрович, Куля Константин Федорович, Стынгу Иван Захарович, Мухин Николай Михайлович, Опря Людмила Анатольевна, Плукчи Ольга Григорьевна, Бакума Татьяна Ивановна, Драган Наталья Владимировна

с. Жеребково
Коваленко Валерий Андреевич, Флора Николай Семенович, Кныш Александр Павлович, Козловская Наталья Ивановна, Иваничева Ольга Владимировна, Король Светлана Михайловна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Осипенко Василий Владимирович

с. Вовковое
Осадчий Петр Иванович

с. Черногорка
Куцый Леонид Петрович

с. Виноградовка
Димов Константин Федорович, Чобан Иван Иванович, Иовчев Иван Васильевич, Куртев Николай Иванович, Цинор Юрий Иванович, Марашлец Иван Дмитриевич, Куруч Петр Георгиевич, Топал Василий Дмитриевич, Драгомир Георгий Федорович, Чебан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Драгни Мария Михайловна, Кулаксыз Мария Владимировна, Константинова Елена Андреевна

с. Белка
Соловьев Василий Александрович, Рымаренко Александр Владимирович

с. Щорсово
Ткаченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Фонтанка
Балан Сергей Васильевич, Сорокин Сергей Николаевич, Балан Сергей Васильевич, Павлюков Владимир Михайлович, Вдовиченко Александ Сергеевич, Медведенко Татьяна Николаевна, Кудряшова Людмила Ивановна, Босенко Зинаида Владимировна, Киреева Антонина Андреевна

с. Шевченково
Кузьменко Иван Иванович, Бойченко Анатолий Петрович, Резвый Александр Петрович, Василик Светлана Александровна, Чумаченко Алла Георгиевна, Богданенко Тамара Степановна, Зенченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Чабан Анатолий Владимирович, Малярчук Александр Александрович

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Анатолий Иванович, Федорончук Юлия Захаровна, Федорончук Юля Захаровна

с. Ганновка
Клименко Григорий Филиппович, Клименко Григорий Пилиппович, Бузыла Лидия Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Гайдаржи Иван Иванович, Баранецкий Виктор Иванович, Верлан Анна Петровна

с. Рыбацкое
Дзвиняк Иосиф Дмитриевич

с. Баштановка
Чабанюк Виктор Иванович

с. Кривая Балка
Римский Юрий Сергеевич, Варданян Анаит Гумединовна, Варданян Анаит Гедеминовна

с. Староселье
Шумилов Михаил Александрович

с. Фараоновка
Триколич Михаил Трофимович, Триколич Михайло Трофимович

с. Пасечное
Безносюк Алексей Захарович, Лунгу Михаил Иванович

с. Михайловка
Грибков Юрий Николаевич

с. Лиманское
Панка Леонид Федорович, Лазар Афанасий Федорович, Чебан Екатерина Васильевна

с. Калантаевка
Вдовяк Виктор Вячеславович, Сергеев Евгений Андреевич

с. Червонознаменка
Полищук Федор Викторович, Татик Николай Михайлович, Коваленко Татьяна Станиславовна, Семенюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Пазына Александр Николаевич, Власова Валентина Георгиевна, Мостовая Нина Анатольевна

с. Софиевка
Самойленко Федор Иванович, Титова Елена Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Можин Александр Петрович, Гусев Александр Руфович, Барабаш Василий Филиппович, Нагирняк Валентина Викторовна, Дмитриева Наталия Тихоновна, Агарунова Елена Викторовна

с. Нерубайское
Космина Владимир Ильич, Космин Владимир Ильич, Радус Сергей Викторович, Марку Василий Андреевич, Крупельницкая Анна Ивановна

пгт Александровка
Ткаченко Эдуард Иванович, Ковтонюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Музыченко Олег Анатольевич, Бугаенко Александр Борисович, Копытенков Александр Александрович, Плохотнюк Наталья Николаевна, Гасанова Жанна Васильевна

пгт Красные Окны
Румянцев Сергей Валентинович, Третьяк Виктор Иванович, Гончар Виктор Григорьевич, Маковецкий Александр Георгиевич, Марченко Николай Михайлович, Савина Татьяна Ивановна, Струсовская Анна Ивановна, Олийниченко Лариса Анатольевна, Олейниченко Лариса Анатольевна, Дидяева Нина Ивановна, Нарусевич Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Антоновка
Григорьев Анатолий Николаевич

с. Писаревка
Макошиба Алексей Федорович, Шмондрик Николай Петрович

пгт Цебриково
Носач Виктор Борисович, Коханский Александр Петрович, Солонина Игорь Ярославович, Прищепа Людмила Дмитриевна, Шевченко Людмила Дмитриевна, Тимохина Галина Георгиевна, Шепс Наталия Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Недельчев Иван Афанасьевич

с. Новые Трояны
Кара Василий Дмитриевич, Иванов Василий Петрович, Иванов Николай Иванович, Зеленков Григорий Николаевич, Николаев Петр Васильевич, Минжирян Ольга Петровна, Минжерян Ольга Петровна

с. Табаки
Вербанов Валерий Федорович, Греков Юрий Дмитриевич, Селеметова Евдокия Васильевна

с. Розквит
Гринченко Виктор Викторович, Кайданович Юрий Эдуардович, Мартинник Ярослав Богданович, Колисниченко Елена Викторовна, Ландина Вера Сергеевна

с. Нейково
Слипченко Михаил Николаевич

с. Ставково
Слипченко Михаил Николаевич

с. Троицкое
Гребенюк Сергей Петрович, Гром Леон Александрович, Козлинский Игорь Николаевич, Фурман Дария Ивановна, Ника Галина Викторовна, Суха Валентина Дмитриевна, Сухая Валентина Дмитриевна, Мамедова Валентина Ивановна, Тарасенко Валентина Ивановна, Бучковская Любовь Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Квятковский Бронислав Феликсович, Чиненый Сергей Иванович, Медведев Константин Владимирович, Бондаренко Олег Федорович, Добжанский Александр Николаевич, Мамедов Джейхун Гулам оглы, Басманова Людмила Анатольевна, Станкова Ирина Александровна, Кушниренко Людмила Федоровна, Бендас Елена Евстафьевна, Черний Наталия Ильевна, Гондюл Наталия Васильевна, Лахтионова Лариса Сергеевна

с. Корытное
Мельничук Петр Борисович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Гончаров Павел Николаевич, Просенюк Татьяна Ивановна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Туркулец Николай Петрович

с. Ганно-Покровка
Новиков Юрий Михайлович

с. Владимировка
Греку Сергей Владимирович, Лянкэ Константин Иванович, Дидык Ольга Николаевна, Чуйко Светлана Федоровна

с. Чапаевка
Гурьевский Иван Иванович, Хохотва Юрий Григорьевич, Хохотва Юрий Григорьевич

с. Большая Кондратовка
Магурян Павел Васильевич, Могурян Павел Васильевич

с. Липецкое
Тиора Павел Иванович, Робул Алексей Иванович, Чашурина Евгения Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Валентина Федоровна, Тиора Любовь Павловна

п. Борщи
Мизун Василий Васильевич, Дрынь Григорий Иванович, Замиралов Владимир Валерьевич, Кушнир Валентина Васильевна

с. Петровское
Дараков Сергей Анатольевич, Чапа Николай Федорович

с. Семеновка
Полтавченко Вячеслав Павлович, Полтавченко Вячеслав Павлович, Якименко Надежда Васильевна

с. Борщи
Дрынь Григорий Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Березорудский Игорь Григорьевич, Никитченко Михаил Петрович, Бройченко Нина Григорьевна, Константинова Нина Григорьевна, Павлик Светлана Григорьевна, Лысая Татьяна Поликарповна

с. Голица
Георгиев Афанасий Иванович, Желяскова Надежда Николаевна, Димитриева Наталия Борисовна, Тодорова Валентина Петровна, Недялкова Стефанида Афанасьевна, Назаренко Степанида Афанасьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Виктор Иванович, Талавира Лидия Ивановна, Середа Галина Ивановна, Жебко Людмила Захаровна

с. Чижове
Свекла Виктор Иванович, Синенко Виктор Викторович, Маленков Георгий Ильич

с. Выгон
Купчак Владимир Николаевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Кастанда Григорий Григорьєвич, Казакова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Малодолинское
Савенко Сергей Федорович, Кандиболоцкий Алексей Владимирович, Клеветова Ирина Зиновьевна, Островская Наталья Александровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Щеголев Геннадий Валентинович, Шаповал Владимир Сергеевич, Бондаренко Владимир Александрович, Сокальская Надежда Борисовна, Шевченко Нина Ивановна, Трофименко Лариса Викторовна, Трофимова Лариса Викторовна

с. Незаможник
Мричко Сергей Васильевич

с. Тростянец
Поляков Леонид Павлович, Буковская Вита Григорьевна

с. Демидовка
Цынявский Владимир Иванович, Пышняк Василий Николаевич, Левицкий Петр Иванович

с. Демидово
Леонтьев Владимир Васильевич, Купченко Юрий Николаевич

с. Новопетровка
Костянтинов Радион Николаевич, Константинов Родион Николаевич, Добровольский Валентин Семенович

с. Кучурган
Рапаника Анатолий Георгиевич, Коробов Павел Савельевич, Стойков Юрий Васильевич, Шараева Любовь Алексеевна, Бороденко Лариса Юрьевна, Будиловская Светлана Владимировна

с. Днестровец
Крец Николай Алексеевич, Крец Николай Алексеевич

с. Довжанка
Роман Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Федоровка
Вербицкий Анатолий Иванович, Тудорика Анатолий Григорьевич, Волкунович Сергей Владимирович

с. Косы
Перлей Валерий Алексеевич, Фрунза Валентина Григорьевна

с. Старая Кульна
Горбенко Владимир Иванович

с. Дубовое
Атаманов Петр Николаевич

с. Нестойта
Еремин Михаил Иванович

с. Загнитков
Пилецкий Михаил Михайлович

с. Великокомаровка
Романюк Виктор Васильевич, Иванян Манушак Федикивна

пгт Петровка
Пристайко Владимир Филлипович, Бойко Алексей Алексеевич, Спирочкин Александр Венедиктович, Башмакова Людмила Владимировна, Андрейко Надежда Владимировна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Кара Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Червоный Агроном
Падури Эманоил Дмитриевич, Падури Еманоил Дмитриевич

с. Яски
Авдеенко Сергей Иванович, Третьяк Алексей Алексеевич, Клименко Сергей Александрович, Клименко Леонид Петрович, Олефир Наталия Ивановна

с. Новоандреевка
Залуговский Иван Иванович

с. Чогодаровка
Чабанюк Виктор Евгеньевич, Бутой Нина Александровна

с. Амуры
Хоменко Владимир Станиславович, Коробченко Владимир Васильевич

с. Кирово
Меланченко Александр Владимирович, Моргун Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Ореховка
Новак Степан Петрович, Постол Татьяна Георгиевна, Новак Валентина Григорьевна, Станкова Анна Александровна

с. Путевое
Королев Василий Геннадиевич

с. Плоцк
Олексюк Анатолий Степанович, Матченко Елена Ивановна

с. Береговое
Вербовецкий Сергей Иванович

с. Виноградное
Стоянов Илья Иванович, Пейчева Татьяна Ивановна, Михайлова Жанна Семеновна, Стоянова Прасковия Ивановна, Стоянова Прасковья Ивановна, Стоянова Парасковия Ивановна, Димитрова Мария Ивановна, Дечева Зинаида Ивановна, Димова Федора Ильинична, Димова Феодора Ильинична, Несмашная Людмила Владимировна

с. Благоево
Петренко Петр Христофорович, Коськов Александр Петрович, Церна Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Маркевичево
Киосе Григорий Константинович, Киосе Григорий Константинина, Шкиндер Николай Евгеньевич, Гузенко Валентина Михайловна

с. Конопляное
Слипченко Владимир Анатольевич, Бурак Татьяна Николаевна, Федюк Людмила Николаевна, Кляуз Светлана Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Бородин Алексей Андреевич, Бородин Алексей Андреевич

с. Орджоникидзе
Бойченко Александр Иванович, Дубник Наталия Борисовна

с. Ухожани
Дудник Станислав Алексеевич

с. Новая Кульна
Федорук Олег Анатольевич

с. Новониколаевка
Мельник Виктор Иванович, Белая Ольга Яковлевна, Белая Елена Яковлевна, Куликовская Галина Анатольевна

с. Степановка
Журавский Владимир Григорьевич, Гончар Виктор Григорьевич, Визнюк Вера Михайловна, Сивова Ольга Ивановна, Кобылка Мария Петровна

с. Понятовка
Дякун Александр Михайлович, Мотузко Николай Иванович, Онищенко Людмила Петровна, Гладкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Терзи Степан Афанасьевич, Бошков Георгий Александрович, Георгиева Валентина Ивановна, Ташева Ольга Михайловна, Ненова Феодора Афанасьевна

с. Грабово
Сауляк Сергей Владимирович, Сауляк Сергей Владимирович

с. Спаское
Разинкин Иван Николаевич, Колесник Вячеслав Иванович, Заикина Любовь Семеновна, Окорокова Надежда Аркадьевна

с. Камянка
Шеремет Василий Степанович, Худинец Александр Михайлович, Арнаут Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бошков Василий Михайлович, Ким Алексей Павлович, Летягина Лидия Гавриловна, Нанкова Лидия Христофоровна

п. Новая Коваливка
Витенко Андрей Михайлович

пгт Затока
Дурбалов Анатолий Васильевич, Владанов Михаил Васильевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Акман Александр Зусьевич, Шаргородская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Косачов Андрей Леонидович, Журавлев Лев Сергеевич

с. Муравловка
Наумов Анатолий Григорьевич, Наумова Инна Владимировна

с. Созоновка
Головчук Михаил Борисович, Орин Юрий Михайлович

с. Лиман
Шараев Василий Николаевич, Кожухаренко Светлана Григорьевна

с. Приморское
Кириян Елена Петровна, Симаченко Александр Назарович, Ткаченко Нина Григорьевна, Демидова Людмила Ивановна, Кирьян Елена Петровна

п. Степовое
Эпнер Вячеслав Павлович, Марчук Юрий Николаевич

с. Шимково
Щуцкий Андрей Сергеевич, Адаменко Оксана Дмитриевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Димов Федор Иванович, Захарова Тамара Николаевна, Малышева Лариса Георгиевна

с. Старостино
Кочанжи Владимир Ильич, Мамченко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Траповка
Дука Юрий Александрович, Дука Валентин Евгеньевич, Хангану Евдокия Дорофеевна, Калина Евдокия Дорофеевна

п. Набережное
Петрович Геннадий Валентинович

с. Виноградарь
Чумаченко Александр Владимирович, Климушева Галина Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Костов Иван Федорович, Кузьменко Виктор Алексеевич, Попиль Людмила Викторовна, Савенко Светлана Викторовна, Стасишина Алиса Тимофеевна, Тарасова Светлана Андреевна

с. Новая Долина
Слободанюк Николай Николаевич, Слободянюк Николай Николаевич, Вербецкий Сергей Григорьевич

п. Травневое
Сашин Владимир Ярославович

с. Полезное
Цыцык Василий Михайлович

с. Розаловка
Ильченко Виктор Александрович

пгт Хлебодарское
Куклин Сергей Федорович, Михайлов Виктор Владимирович, Тихоновская Клавдия Васильевна, Титке Лариса Ивановна

с. Кошары
Рангу Владимир Михайлович

с. Гаевка
Ганган Николай Михайлович, Кальков Сергей Александрович

с. Великая Балка
Безуглый Александр Иванович

с. Черевичное
Зарембовский Виктор Сергеевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Мирошниченко Петр Витальевич

с. Шабо
Поляков Виктор Григорьевич, Кулишов Борис Борисович, Кулешов Борис Борисович, Кулишов Борис Борисович, Нагорный Анатолий Адамович, Савицкий Петр Васильевич, Гореев Михаил Иванович, Ромащук Надежда Васильевна, Мидзяновская Галина Петровна, Марченко Людмила Ивановна, Никул Ольга Николаевна, Стукаленко Валентина Федоровна, Березнюк Светлана Гавриловна

с. Кремидовка
Дьяба Александр Васильевич, Горинь Владимир Евгеньевич, Самойленко Сергей Викторович

с. Желепово
Мамотенко Григорий Григорьевич

с. Дивизия
Бабенко Павел Петрович, Чапкой Виталий Александрович, Хрипта Сергей Михайлович, Хрипко Сергей Михайлович, Бондаренко Любовь Сергеевна, Завгоруйко Галина Семеновна, Шурар Мария Филипповна, Пяты Галина Ивановна, Завгоруйко Галина Семеновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Недов Петр Иванович, Арнаут Александра Михайловна, Димитрова Ефросиния Николаевна

с. Ольшанка
Байрак Александр Сергеевич, Карапуз Наталия Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Белобородько Павел Федорович, Черволопова Антонина Ивановна, Грамматик Анна Петровна, Бакалова Евдокия Николаевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Крамаренко Валерий Анатольевич

с. Надречное
Цушко Дмитрий Иванович

с. Новокрасное
Новак Анатолий Ильич, Новак Анатолий Ильич

с. Богдановка
Лютник Мирослав Владимирович

с. Выгода
Миндровский Алексей Гаврилович, Плахута Владимир Григорьевич, Плакута Владимир Григорьевич, Нижейко Александр Георгиевич, Киминчижи Елена Васильевна

с. Сухолужье
Браткевич Валерий Григорьевич

пгт Лиманское
Ланг Петр Якович, Возиян Сергей Николаевич, Решетников Виктор Васильевич, Храмюк Владимир Алексеевич, Мирошниченко Александр Владимирович, Чернятынская Надежда Борисовна, Жуковская Ольга Анатольевна, Химич Светлана Сергеевна, Котляр Галина Иларионовна

с. Крыжановка
Гавва Виталий Юрьевич, Попова Галина Васильевна, Орлова Вера Викторовна

с. Алтестовое
Греков-джур Виктор Леонидович

с. Лабушное
Крысько Александр Сергеевич, Цибулько Галина Федоровна

с. Первомайское
Мунтяну Василий Михайлович

с. Плавни
Жоля Николай Семенович, Попова Евгения Федоровна, Коробер Алла Константиновна, Деду Наталья Аверковна

с. Тузлы
Васильев Олег Эдуардович, Фесенко Елена Демьяновна, Марин Наталья Степановна

с. Любомирка
Харченко Александр Викторович

с. Каири
Черповицкий Сергей Семенович, Ткаченко Виктор Иванович, Мельник Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Балашово
Катаранчук Виктор Михайлович

с. Мариновка
Баранюк Владимир Николаевич, Бунев Александр Александрович

с. Протопоповка
Тыхенко Александр Анатольевич, Дорошенко Светлана Антоновна, Дрошенко Светлана Антоновна

с. Мирнополье
Кялин Святослав Георгиевич, Гобачева Любовь Владимировна

с. Яринославка
Едлинский Виктор Ярославович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Ткаченко Евгений Терентьевич

с. Колисное
Киселев Николай Павлович, Павлова Галина Михайловна

с. Удобное
Волощук Александр Емельянович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Крылов Игорь Владимирович, Морозова Ирина Николаевна

с. Малая Слободка
Чернецкий Анатолий Васильевич

с. Новоромановка
Брагар Анатолий Алексеевич

пгт Саврань
Бровко Сергей Григорьевич, Шкрабак Владимир Арсентьевич, Калашникова Татьяна Ионовна, Белоус Ольга Петровна, Земерова Людмила Ивановна, Погорецкая Галина Петровна, Хорошайло Наталия Ивановна, Гребенюк Вера Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Кадя Куприян Александрович, Барбан Галина Анатольевна

пгт Ивановка
Дыхан Николай Иванович, Епутатова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Славяносербская
Петренко Александр Александрович

с. Романовка
Слаблюк Николай Сергеевич, Гришнюк Виктор Владимирович, Урсол Юлия Степановна, Урсол Юлия Степановна

с. Маразлеевка
Яровой Станислав Григорьевич

с. Кислица
Соболев Алексей Борисович, Буджак Юлия Ивановна, Кушнир Нина Васильевна, Иваненко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Гребеники
Марангоз Дмитрий Константинович, Марангоз Владимир Ильич, Кунц Людмила Андреевна

с. Поплавка
Матковский Богдан Михайлович

с. Мигаи
Мазурик Николай Михайлович

с. Фуратовка
Унку Григорий Трофимович

с. Севериновка
Кифор Петр Дмитриевич

с. Малигоново
Цуркан Георгий Иванович, Цуркан Георгий Васильевич, Яворская Светлана Викторовна

с. Новоозерное
Стоянов Николай Дмитриевич

с. Светлодолинское
Тараскина Нина Викторовна, Чолак Татьяна Юрьевна, Чолак Татьяна Юрьевна

с. Санжейка
Петренко Лариса Вячеславовна

с. Ленино
Билак Зинаида Филимоновна

пгт Березино
Яламова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Карналеевка
Юреско Галина Трофимовна

с. Котловина
Казаны Варвара Евгеньевна, Сиромашенко Надежда Владимировна, Кравченко Галина Константиновна, Арабаджи Екатерина Ильевна, Арабаджи Екатерина Ильинична

с. Лесничевка
Голимбиевская Валентина Петровна, Чеботарь Мария Сергеевна

с. Наливайково
Родионова Галина Владимировна

с. Мардаровка
Антошка Римма Викторовна, Изиланова Татьяна Федоровна, Зиланова Татьяна Федоровна, Антошка Римма Викторовна, Антошка Рима Викторовна, Зухина Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Озерное
Бойнегри Елена Ивановна, Бойнегри Евдокия Мариновна, Мичиняну Варвара Семеновна

с. Гудевичево
Иващенко Наталия Михайловна

с. Благодатное
Шевчук Валентина Владимировна

с. Куяльник
Рогожа Валентина Ивановна, Першегуба Нина Васильевна, Глушко Нина Васильевна, Бурлака Валентина Алексеевна, Грабован Мария Николаевна

с. Лидовка
Конопля Валентина Алексеевна

с. Каменское
Думбрава Галина Ивановна, Римская Анна Георгиевна, Бантуш Светлана Васильевна

п. Розовка
Грибовская Лариса Алимовна, Грибовская Лариса Алимовна

с. Петросталь
Гайданова Надежда Степановна

с. Евгеневка
Бикетова Мария Васильевна, Дульгер Светлана Ивановна

с. Борносово
Петрушенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Барабой
Немкова Мария Дмитриевна, Мочарская Мария Дмитриевна, Кушко Ольга Викторовна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Данилюк Клавдия Григорьевна

с. Введенка
Першина Мария Самуиловна, Захарова Дора Васильевна

с. Солтановка
Голтей Надежда Андреевна, Котляр Надежда Яковлевна

с. Кричуново
Логинова Людмила Станиславовна, Ткаченко Людмила Станиславовна

с. Лески
Шавловская Нина Степановна

с. Плоское
Усатенко Наталья Николаевна

с. Холмское
Сара Анна Лазаревна, Муймастер Мария Афанасьевна

с. Новопавловка
Гузун Елена Михайловна

с. Веселая Долина
Гринко Людмила Михайловна, Гринько Людмила Михайловна, Балан Мария Федоровна, Ольшевская Елена Петровна

с. Дубиновое
Швец Надежда Ивановна

с. Шабельники
Маковеенко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Янишовка
Литневская Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Новая Волярка
Гофман Любовь Милославовна

с. Пшоняново
Мицык Ольга Ивановна, Мицик Ольга Ивановна

с. Ставки
Веверица Феодора Феодоровна

с. Раскошное
Шелестян Елена Федоровна

с. Сенное
Лотоцкая Ольга Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Юраш Людмила Викторовна, Луценко Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Надярное
Герастовская Нина Ивановна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Цыганова Лидия Михайловна

с. Струмок
Лапа Валентина Дмитриевна, Бурлаченко Галина Федоровна

с. Базарянка
Срибная Наталья Александровна

с. Высочанское
Кушнир Зинаида Прокоповна, Курдулян Неля Владимировна, Кордулян Неля Владимировна

с. Бурдовка
Кладкова Антонина Федоровна

с. Амбаров
Аркулинская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Крутые
Перепелица Валентина Юхимовна

с. Сербы
Женгал Надежда Анатольевна, Яций Любовь Павловна

с. Лисогорка
Сауляк Тамара Анатольевна

с. Криничное
Белева Домникия Мариновна, Бальчева Татьяна Георгиевна, Плачкова Анна Петровна, Бальчева Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Владичень
Бакановская Мария Дмитриевна, Колева Лидия Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Целик Любовь Васильевна

с. Основа
Лабунская Галина Ивановна, Лабунская Галина Ивановна

с. Струтинка
Оставненко Ирина Станиславовна

с. Новоградковка
Куликовская Таисия Владимировна

с. Бочмановка
Пьянкова Мария Николаевна

с. Козаковое
Фрига Елена Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Авдеенко Галина Ивановна

с. Пасат
Боцюровская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Черная
Тышковская Ярослава Николаевна, Дребницкая Нина Григорьевна

с. Роксоланы
Пелипецкая Лидия Анатольевна

с. Воробьево
Жовтяк Галина Анатольевна

с. Юрашево
Луцык Раиса Ивановна, Кравченко Людмила Павловна

с. Роздол
Крайдель Тамара Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Таран Домника Георгиевна

с. Новоборисовка
Фомичева Любовь Григорьевна, Захарова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Палеевка
Савченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Березань
Котелевская Вера Анатольевна

с. Бранкованово
Анненкова Анна Леонидовна

с. Златоустово
Витюков Екатерина Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Попова Елена Алексеевна

с. Красная Коса
Федосеева Вера Ивановна, Щербина Луиза Николаевна

с. Перше Травня
Китросан Серафима Сергеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гейченко Алла Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Башкова Алена Георгиевна

с. Любополь
Тукмачева Ирина Всеволодовна

с. Банновка
Амурова Домникия Михайловна

с. Лучинское
Подойникова Людмила Александровна, Моргуненко Татьяна Петровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Синькевич Татьяна Григорьевна, Сенькевич Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Бузиново
Григорьева Алла Викторовна, Григорева Алла Викторовна

с. Карабаново
Семкина Людмила Васильевна

с. Щербанка
Липчак Айжан Кабдульмановна

с. Бендзари
Валикжанина Галина Александровна

с. Исаево
Яковлева Людмила Сергеевна, Михайлюк Людмила Сергеевна, Блест Любовь Ивановна

с. Бецилово
Сергачова Альбина Александровна

с. Долиновка
Березнюк Светлана Гавриловна

п. Червоный Орач
Тышковская Ярослава Николаевна

с. Павлинка
Копнева Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Камнева Екатерина Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Чернякевич Наталия Петровна

с. Фурмановка
Швец Сильвия Епифановна

с. Веселый Кут
Донец Лилия Петровна

с. Ставрово
Науменко Людмила Ивановна

с. Красное
Кичук Анна Георгиевна

с. Веселое
Муленко Зинаида Андреевна

с. Викторовка
Головатюк Ольга Петровна, Федотова Ольга Петровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Нигматулина Наталья Васильевна

с. Петровского
Залуковская Наталия Валентиновна

с. Сухой Овраг
Мунтян Зинаида Ивановна, Мунтян Била Ивановна

с. Майори
Будник Неля Анатольевна

с. Перекрестово
Гребенщикова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Калачовка
Гулеба Валентина Степановна

с. Чайковка
Иову София Степановна

с. Елизаветовка
Николова Наталья Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Божик Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Холодная Балка
Сокуренко Галина Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua