Одесская область

Онищенко Виктор Иванович, с. Пасицели - Шевченко Нинель Николаевна, с. Бараново. 2300 жителей апреля 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Пасицели
Онищенко Виктор Иванович, Балтак Николай Иванович, Студинский Николай Алексеевич

г. Балта
Воронов Петр Николаевич, Балановский Роман Григорьевич, Браславский Владимир Михайлович, Луценко Алексей Федорович, Пиндюр Василий Сергеевич, Попадюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Туков Евгений Владимирович, Пустынских Андрей Александрович, Диордийчук Александр Олегович, Баштанар Сергей Григорьевич, Тимановский Федор Николаевич, Савенко Николай Владимирович, Лабушняк Игорь Николаевич, Одынская Антонина Петровна, Буда Павел Петрович, Князева Наталия Владимировна, Богатырева Наталья Александровна, Чернега Валентина Ивановна, Гершкович Валентина Ивановна, Клапчук Наталия Кирилловна, Черная Наталья Николаевна, Савинова Таисия Николаевна, Космин Наталья Евдокимовна, Дарабан Татьяна Леонтьевна, Клапчук Ирина Владимировна, Диордийчук Людмила Алексеевна, Насиковская Людмила Алексеевна, Воронина Наталья Григорьевна, Новацкая Серафима Александровна, Пындюр Валентина Ивановна, Зозуляк Наталья Спиридоновна, Крушеновская Валентина Дмитриевна, Чайковская Вера Ивановна, Князева Наталья Владимировна, Бокова Александра Васильевна, Стобецкая Татьяна Васильевна, Фадеева Светлана Яковлевна, Сокур Ирина Николаевна, Антипова Ирина Анатольевна

с. Броская
Михеев Юрий Алексеевич, Храпаков Анатолий Георгиевич, Кандыба Виктор Ильич, Жук Сергей Александрович, Поповиченко Юрий Петрович, Дойчева Галина Степановна, Доичева Галина Степановна, Сурчан Мария Ивановна, Тудоран Тамара Павловна, Щербина Вера Степановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ткачук Валерий Аркадьевич, Салеев Виктор Борисович, Пеливан Павел Дмитриевич, Шаврин Алексей Владимирович, Красенко Александр Исакович, Губич Юрий Александрович, Новиков Аркадий Яковлевич, Белоконь Александр Иванович, Котляренко Нестор Несторович, Новоселов Сергей Николаевич, Берлинский Сергей Яковлевич, Рассеев Евгений Султанович, Макареев Валерий Александрович, Богаченко Юрий Михайлович, Бондаренко Павел Васильевич, Гошев Иван Иванович, Пилипенко Александр Павлович, Добында Григорий Андреевич, Бондаренко Юрий Маркович, Янчук Валерий Петрович, Берлименко Александр Васильевич, Ткаченко Сергей Андреевич, Сидоров Александр Евгеньевич, Демченко Александр Васильевич, Свищ Валерий Трофимович, Колонтаев Виталий Витальевич, Вангелий Анатолий Романович, Волков Юрий Георгиевич, Сычев Игорь Юрьевич, Рагимов Али Инглабович, Гресько Вячеслав Петрович, Лампига Сергей Владимирович, Боцанюк Валерий Григорьевич, Куркин Сергей Григорьевич, Никитин Александр Александрович, Жарков Сергей Игоревич, Влезько Анатолий Петрович, Яценко Юрий Иванович, Романович Ирина Григорьевна, Калюжная Ирина Васильевна, Стрижиненко Светлана Леонидовна, Домусчи Мария Дмитриевна, Герляк Галина Александровна, Михалкина Елена Всеволодовна, Мыхалкина Елена Всеволодовна, Пилипенко Татьяна Михайловна, Тимохина Валентина Моисеевна, Шилохвост Татьяна Михайловна, Мельник Светлана Николаевна, Мельник Лариса Николаевна, Литвиненко Инна Владимировна, Ткачева Раиса Борисовна, Кудрявченко Антонина Филипповна, Паскаль Светлана Леонидовна, Абрамова Антонина Петровна, Макаренко Ирина Ивановна, Лупашко Людмила Павловна, Омеляненко Нина Аксентьевна, Омельяненко Нина Аксентьевна, Ефимова Ольга Никитовна, Недина Екатерина Васильевна, Лапина Людмила Васильевна, Яцимирская Лариса Яковлевна, Халецкая Наталья Александровна, Чурляева Любовь Петровна, Белецкая Ольга Александровна, Билецкая Ольга Александровна, Исаченко Галина Федоровна, Кремлева Ирина Юриевна, Горпиняк Светлана Олеговна, Абрамова Антонина Петровна, Унтила Раиса Дмитриевна, Згурская Галина Георгиевна, Сесь Алла Ильевна, Якименко Людмила Ивановна, Геращенко Нина Ярославовна, Хоменчук Ольга Степановна, Чебан Валентина Ивановна, Дойчева Нина Ивановна, Гераськина Лариса Александровна, Ломаченко Лилия Ильевна, Прямилова Елена Валерьяновна, Конецкая Любовь Викторовна, Рязанцева Галина Алексеевна, Бугор Любовь Николаевна, Черкасова Светлана Олеговна, Стогнийчук Людмила Амуровна, Денисова Антонина Адамовна, Ворохта Татьяна Валентиновна, Быкова Евдокия Владимировна, Бондаренко Мая Федоровна, Паук Алла Леонидовна, Никифорова Татьяна Николаевна, Римская Лидия Николаевна, Чегурко Ольга Васильевна, Ахметгареева Ирина Евгеньевна, Лупашко Светлана Юриевна, Монахова Наталья Павловна, Мельник Елена Анатольевна, Лисина Светлана Викторовна, Коркач Людмила Александровна, Мисаилова Галина Васильевна, Гераськина Лариса Алексеевна

г. Котовск
Марченко Владимир Иванович, Мищенко Виктор Михайлович, Тымков Владимир Анатольевич, Балабан Юрий Григорьевич, Катаев Юрий Петрович, Юрчак Сергей Михайлович, Чашурин Андрей Дмитриевич, Чернега Николай Сергеевич, Шумейко Александр Васильевич, Довгалев Василий Васильевич, Новицкий Игорь Владимирович, Рубаха Владимир Филиппович, Поян Иван Васильевич, Лунгул Игорь Андреевич, Цыганков Юрий Григорьевич, Корженко Александр Борисович, Корженко Александр Борисович, Черный Виктор Дмитриевич, Мысько Игорь Александрович, Царан Федор Митрофанович, Маковей Александр Васильевич, Середа Борис Васильевич, Федоренко Александр Иванович, Пило Юрий Александрович, Макушинская Людмила Васильевна, Перминова Елена Викторовна, Слободянюк Лариса Борисовна, Андерш Наталья Ивановна, Гагаринская Галина Николаевна, Костик Людмила Борисовна, Костык Людмила Борисовна, Шмуйло Зинаида Николаевна, Трубникова Елена Ивановна, Бучинская Елена Ивановна, Тимуш Нина Васильевна, Таранюк Елена Николаевна, Мартынович Ольга Михайловна, Сосновская Ирина Григорьевна, Шепитко Евгения Григорьевна, Кучер Людмила Григорьевна, Пузик Светлана Владимировна, Захмылова Таиса Владимировна, Балакан Алла Григорьевна, Лисоволик Наталия Николаевна, Возна Татьяна Борисовна, Гайдар Татьяна Борисовна, Мищенко Зинаида Степановна, Лисоволик Наталья Николаевна, Вознюк Ольга Михайловна, Шлапак Елена Валентиновна, Мургатина Ольга Ивановна, Юмманова Ирэна Игорьевна, Рахновецкая Матрена Ивановна, Шахова Татьяна Григорьевна, Леонтьева Антонина Петровна, Перлей Ирина Дмитриевна, Банкова Тамара Александровна

г. Ильичевск
Маглакелидзе Гоча Шотаевич, Недялков Георгий Федорович, Приходько Александр Владимирович, Бутенко Александр Павлович, Карпов Андрей Юрьевич, Щербинин Андрей Евгениевич, Фоменко Виктор Александрович, Покиньчереда Сергей Иванович, Сторож Юрий Викторович, Крушкин Александр Евгеньевич, Левковский Александр Иванович, Малиновский Владимир Иванович, Мазур Анатолий Алексеевич, Сафонов Владимир Евгеньевич, Калюжный Владимир Васильевич, Синченко Леонид Леонидович, Баюш Николай Сергеевич, Бохонок Анатолий Николаевич, Щербаков Юрий Николаевич, Билингер Сергей Альбертович, Бобрушев Юрий Георгиевич, Занцев Михаил Зотович, Пруженков Виктор Григорьевич, Пелеванюк Вадим Федорович, Морозюк Федор Дмитриевич, Егоров Василий Федорович, Морозюк Федор Дмитриевич, Сыков Александр Сергеевич, Митрофанов Александр Валентинович, Фетисов Юрий Сергеевич, Драченко Сергей Александрович, Гончаров Олег Григорьевич, Ярыновский Александр Викторович, Романов Сергей Яковлевич, Степик Юрий Алексеевич, Лазор Владимир Йосифович, Семичова Александр Анатольевич, Хохлов Игорь Эммануилович, Онищенко Игорь Валерьевич, Сайфутдинов Мирослав Тимерханович, Сыков Александр Сергеевич, Данкогло Николай Дмитриевич, Чертов Сергей Александрович, Авдеев Сергей Викторович, Моргунова Татьяна Константиновна, Соловьева Татьяна Валентиновна, Михальченко Надежда Николаевна, Дудник Наталия Николаевна, Полищук Наталья Ивановна, Шитик Ангелина Георгиевна, Стрелец Ольга Вячеславовна, Чельцова Ольга Ильевна, Хливнюк Людмила Анатольевна, Клементьева Ирина Васильевна, Марчук Елена Федоровна, Беширова Светлана Викторовна, Тодорашко Елена Николаевна, Овчинникова Галина Владимировна, Колисниченко Елена Николаевна, Аверкиева Ольга Геннадиевна, Рожкова Наталья Ивановна, Казмерчук Валентина Ивановна, Терновая Елена Борисовна, Балух Аля Ренаровна, Грачева Ольга Васильевна, Майстренко Лариса Ивановна, Трофимчук Елена Викторовна, Жиганюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Ишкова Лилия Ивановна, Попова Надежда Парфирьевна, Попова Надежда Порфирьевна, Белая Наталия Михайловна, Белая Наталья Михайловна, Толкунова Татьяна Ивановна, Картавенко Ольга Николаевна, Крошкина Ольга Николаевна, Будко Оксана Васильевна, Саварина Наталья Николаевна, Чижова Ольга Николаевна, Петухова Светлана Вячеславовна, Недельчева Виктория Викторовна, Шинкаренко Галина Васильевна, Михайлова Галина Васильевна, Заика Елена Алексеевна, Мельничук Мария Андреевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Владимировна, Перелевская Светлана Михайловна, Ковалева Лидия Ивановна, Ковтун Валерия Николаевна, Енина Таиса Муссалиевна, Загребельная Алла Генриевна, Искакова Ирина Витальевна, Худяк Елена Петровна, Хликей Татьяна Михайловна, Усатова Людмила Ивановна, Майстренко Лариса Ивановна, Танасенко Светлана Владимировна, Дудник Наталья Николаевна, Дубовицкая Людмила Михайловна, Белоус Наталия Кирилловна, Герц Людмила Петровна, Брикавчук Евгения Петровна, Котелевец Татьяна Васильевна, Мамедова Надежда Михайловна, Сус Маргарита Викторовна, Чечельницкая Марина Ивановна, Амбарникова Ольга Геннадьевна, Романина Ирина Владимировна

с. Александровка
Вильха Олег Иванович, Вильха Олег Иванович, Узун Иван Васильевич, Драганов Владимир Семенович, Полуденный Иван Семенович, Полуденый Иван Семенович, Сандаленко Евгений Петрович, Баташан Юрий Николаевич, Александров-гоголев Василий Владимирович, Пономарева Ольга Витальевна, Панаетова Светлана Михайловна, Сурду Надежда Григорьевна, Старикович Татьяна Михайловна, Евстратьева Наталья Григорьевна, Димова Валентина Степановна, Стоматова Екатерина Семеновна, Ярмола Галина Ивановна, Тригуба Татьяна Владимировна, Василиогло Мария Григорьевна, Кудрявцева Татьяна Валерьяновна, Кудрявцева Татьяна Валерьевна

пгт Петровка
Штереб Николай Владимирович, Гонтарь Сергей Михайлович, Чугунов Федор Анатольевич, Никова Мотрона Дмитриевна, Никола Матрена Дмитриевна, Ковтун Мария Петровна, Никова Матрена Дмитриевна, Карнаухова Елена Владимировна, Радославова Лидия Дмитриевна, Ергий Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Саврань
Бершадский Иван Константинович, Бай Валентин Павлович, Витвицкий Николай Борисович, Дацко Анатолий Андреевич, Ткачук Василий Петрович, Фроловский Сергей Владимирович, Бородий Виталий Евстафьевич, Писанюк Наталья Евгеньевна, Писанюк Наталия Евгеньевна, Нечиталюк Инна Владимировна, Кохно Наталья Витальевна, Рыбак Мария Васильевна, Стукаленко Галина Авксентьевна, Вдовиченко Валентина Брониславовна

с. Полянецкое
Григорук Юрий Васильевич, Киселевский Анатолий Иванович

с. Веселиновка
Гарт Ярослав Рудольфович, Гарт Ярослав Рудольфович

с. Старая Царичанка
Губарь Анатолий Петрович, Александров Михаил Николаевич

с. Староказачье
Губарь Анатолий Петрович, Завеля Николай Григорьевич, Погорелый Александр Семенович, Баланов Петр Петрович, Берлинский Виктор Петрович, Мисаилова Галина Васильевна, Валь Ольга Владимировна, Журавель Наталья Павловна, Кандыба Мария Георгиевна, Щербина Галина Викторовна, Присекарь Тамара Сергеевна, Крецу Наталия Евгеньевна, Мисаилова Галина Васильевна, Крачун Клавдия Архиповна, Морозовская Антонина Трояновна

пгт Затока
Хрипко Александр Маркович, Садовников Виктор Владимирович, Суворова Татьяна Алексеевна, Суворова Татьяна Александровна

пгт Радостное
Губенко Виктор Иванович, Заводский Игорь Александрович, Долинский Николай Васильевич, Сытников Петр Николаевич, Гирняк Людмила Ивановна, Рута Людмила Ивановна

с. Скинешоры
Макогон Виктор Иванович, Исадуенко Лариса Владимировна

с. Секретаровка
Кулик Николай Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Мойсеев Валерий Иванович, Гурский Юрий Викторович, Липатов Андрей Сергеевич, Адысев Сергей Владимирович, Дошев Леонид Владимирович, Фахрисламов Дмитрий Мирзагулович, Гидирим Юрий Николаевич, Мушинская Наталья Александровна, Мушинская Наталия Александровна, Федюк Любовь Степановна, Анучина Ирина Федоровна, Мойсеева Евгения Ивановна, Божко Ольга Владимировна, Федюк Любовь Степановна, Молоткова Наталья Владимировна, Лигай Ленина Геннадиевна, Белоус Ольга Владимировна

с. Ленино
Хоптарь Анатолий Иванович, Михайлюк Ольга Васильевна

пгт Бородино
Язаджи Николай Николаевич, Грибенюк Юрий Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Давиденко Виктор Владимирович, Кулакли Петр Дмитриевич, Диденко Александр Викторович, Попа Ирина Николаевна, Ольшанская Наталья Анатольевна, Радоева Елена Георгиевна, Глуган Феодора Федоровна, Топал Ольга Михайловна, Семенихина Светлана Юрьевна

пгт Теплодар
Пуркарь Кирилл Иванович, Чуперкэ Иван Николаевич, Коваль Александр Валентинович, Вилявчук Сергей Иванович, Акименко Виктор Павлович, Богомолов Владимир Иванович, Сокиржинский Олег Юхимович, Зиньковский Игорь Иванович, Джуринский Юрий Викторович, Власенко Эдуард Анатольевич, Чепендюк Андрей Семенович, Яловчук Александр Петрович, Мунтян Виктор Иванович, Пуркар Кирило Иванович, Сывак Татьяна Николаевна, Московка Галина Сергеевна, Одарич Светлана Петровна, Геращенко Евгения Сергеевна, Кобыльняк Наталия Николаевна, Грабовенко Елена Ивановна, Гладких Екатерина Анатольевна, Пирогова Галина Николаевна, Чекан Ирина Степановна, Змушко Ирина Юриевна, Химель Людмила Борисовна, Руденко Ирина Николаевна, Одарич Светлана Петровна, Кондратюк Зинаида Ивановна, Погожая Галина Александровна, Семенюк Оксана Анатольевна, Гайда Ярослава Васильевна, Ковалева Татьяна Михайловна

с. Старые Трояны
Куртев Андрей Петрович, Койчев Николай Федорович, Никольчев Анатолий Иванович, Мирчева Раиса Ивановна, Волчанова Мария Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Аркуша Вячеслав Исакович, Севастьянов Сергей Семенович, Горелов Игорь Леонидович, Гернажа Александр Павлович, Глушков Александр Ильич, Ежица Юрий Гурьевич, Кмин Олег Петрович, Першин Михаил Филимонович, Кольцун Наталия Петровна, Небога Галина Ивановна, Баришовец Ирина Евгеньевна, Кобыленко Мария Ивановна, Баюш Татьяна Яковлевна, Судакова Алла Григорьевна, Киосак Светлана Николаевна, Снегарева Наталья Павловна

г. Кодыма
Кушнир Григорий Николаевич, Погорелов Виктор Артемович, Басараб Александр Михайлович, Сухонос Евгений Анатольевич, Леонтьев Владимир Иванович, Бондарь Галина Степановна, Новицкая Галина Степановна, Боровская Елена Валентиновна, Кравец Ольга Ивановна, Крет Галина Владимировна, Марченко Лидия Федоровна, Небеснюк Лидия Федоровна, Олийнык Людмила Васильевна, Кравец Галина Иосифовна, Бурлака Татьяна Григорьевна, Паламарчук Татьяна Сергеевна, Паламарчук Фиония Александровна

г. Килия
Мамалига Анатолий Константинович, Гальцев Владимир Савельевич, Димов Иван Иванович, Слободян Юрий Григорьевич, Максименко Сергей Александрович, Чебану Юрий Владимирович, Килиян Виктор Тимофеевич, Питкевич Вячеслав Федорович, Ткаченко Василий Никифорович, Уханов Вячеслав Викторович, Мянко Юрий Иванович, Збырчог Петр Михайлович, Махлайчук Сергей Александрович, Страт Юрий Трофимович, Колесник Иван Дмитриевич, Петренко Виктор Семенович, Василенко Юрий Борисович, Голубенко Юрий Александрович, Осмокеско Алексей Гаврилович, Покора Владимир Иванович, Иваненко Владимир Антонович, Петренко Виктор Петрович, Артеменко Любовь Васильевна, Шерстюк Лидия Ивановна, Якобнюк Галина Алексеевна, Уразова Светлана Максимовна, Караконстантин Светлана Афанасьевна, Игнатьева Ольга Дмитриевна, Бачинская Мария Сергеевна, Орлова Лариса Яковлевна, Бабина Ольга Александровна, Зыкова Валентина Васильевна, Костенко Мария Дмитриевна, Мусеенко Татьяна Гавриловна, Мусиенко Татьяна Гавриловна, Константинова Ала Алексеевна, Логина Елизавета Андреевна, Гинжул Наталия Якимовна, Дадочкина Антонина Александровна, Зонтова Елена Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Муравьев Сергей Викторович, Юрескул Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Петренко Анатолий Петрович, Полянский Анатолий Николаевич, Волик Василий Николаевич, Муравьев Сергей Викторович, Кравченко Юрий Николаевич, Чинская Елена Александровна

г. Измаил
Вельчев Михаил Иванович, Триколич Василий Михайлович, Хмельниченко Владимир Ильич, Стоянов Петр Петрович, Гоцуленко Александр Николаевич, Понятовский Владимир Ильич, Пугачев Сергей Александрович, Митев Федор Яковлевич, Вильчинский Виталий Дмитриевич, Суранов Сергей Юрьевич, Киосев Олег Ильич, Ковалинский Сергей Иванович, Полищук Николай Петрович, Кухарь Владимир Арсеньевич, Молчанов Сергей Николаевич, Маляренко Николай Федорович, Каражеков Василий Иванович, Унгаров Василий Васильевич, Поволой Василий Васильевич, Будеев Игорь Петрович, Цыгальнюк Валерий Борисович, Омельчук Сергей Адамович, Черный Сергей Константинович, Чорный Сергей Константинович, Дорошенко Вячеслав Борисович, Калачев Владимир Сергеевич, Чешилов Виталий Юрьевич, Каражов Михаил Дмитриевич, Кисляк Иван Григорьевич, Агурков Юрий Николаевич, Помаскин Олег Александрович, Завалишин Яков Викторович, Афонин Игорь Андреевич, Дуванов Юрий Владимирович, Беженар Юрий Иванович, Павловский Виктор Волеславович, Осипенко Владимир Владимирович, Сидельников Игорь Валерьевич, Шевченко Владимир Иванович, Крачилов Николай Александрович, Захаров Александр Федорович, Кандыба Виктор Ильич, Арнаут Петр Филиппович, Боровицкий Александр Борисович, Борисовский Сергей Анатольевич, Шевчук Олег Михайлович, Михов Василий Петрович, Повалой Василий Васильевич, Бакуров Алексей Алексеевич, Чебан-лянка Свирид Семенович, Килимник Анатолий Иванович, Борщевич Сергей Николаевич, Чуприна Виктор Степанович, Будзинский Анатолий Петрович, Петренко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Походеев Юрий Иванович, Невтриносов Юрий Анатольевич, Пинчук Валерий Николаевич, Радев Николай Николаевич, Лавринов Анатолий Николаевич, Ложкин Владимир Борисович, Кравченко Сергей Юхимович, Куцар Иван Георгиевич, Картелян Петр Петрович, Листратов Андрей Иванович, Постарниченко Александр Максимович, Павловский Виктор Волеславович, Демидов Алексей Константинович, Браила Анатолий Опанасович, Четин Илья Федосеевич, Кливец Владимир Андреевич, Гаврилов Станислав Петрович, Дьяченко Виктор Григорьевич, Онищук Сергей Степанович, Перевертайло Анатолий Николаевич, Кисиков Виктор Дмитриевич, Кандыба Виктор Ильич, Москаленко Сергей Васильевич, Гавлицкая Любовь Андреевна, Черкез Людмила Васильевна, Белкина Лилия Петровна, Саковская Федора Ивановна, Разумовская Галина Харитоновна, Шабалина Светлана Ивановна, Новоселова Ольга Ильевна, Затинацкая Наталия Ивановна, Алексеева Надежда Николаевна, Отморская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Степаненко Светлана Анатольевна, Широченкова Светлана Андреевна, Степанова Марина Валентиновна, Черниченко Марина Петровна, Амурова Светлана Николаевна, Гульпа Лариса Анатольевна, Баранова Надежда Александровна, Соколюк Светлана Степановна, Сылакова Светлана Степановна, Большакова Ирина Ивановна, Шевчук Валентина Дмитриевна, Грицай Ольга Федоровна, Шестакова Лилия Николаевна, Зечу Елена Анатольевна, Андрусяк Валентина Георгиевна, Петухова Надежда Семеновна, Гаркуша Зинаида Алексеевна, Подзорова Лидия Николаевна, Югаленко Ольга Арсентьевна, Пейкова Валентина Порфирьевна, Пейкова Валентина Парфирьевна, Соколенко Виктория Никитовна, Мушат Мария Семеновна, Стина Ирина Константиновна, Шеремет Марина Сергеевна, Крилевич Галина Романовна, Срибная Ирина Алексеевна, Приемская Нина Степановна, Докова Ольга Ивановна, Чуркина Лариса Владимировна, Маринова Татьяна Даниловна, Ставрова Натэлла Викторовна, Стынга Елена Вячеславовна, Рубаненко Светлана Васильевна, Пензарева Любовь Петровна, Халявкина Людмила Ивановна, Шкилева Людмила Павловна, Федяева Валентина Ивановна, Митева Анна Васильевна, Вакар Надежда Ивановна, Тукалова Наталья Акимовна, Ерошенко Дина Ивановна, Свередюк Валентина Антоновна, Плахов Степан Степанович, Уманец Ольга Васильевна, Шамолина Виолетта Евгеньевна, Смирнова Виолетта Евгеньевна, Петрова Екатерина Гавриловна, Станева Мария Николаевна, Полищук Галина Константиновна, Кибальченко Светлана Владиславовна, Легова Елена Евгеньевна, Юшковская Лилия Анатольевна, Левченко Валентина Петровна, Мирза Наталья Рудольфовна, Белякова Светлана Викторовна, Гинжул Наталия Акимовна, Кисляк Александра Евгеньевна, Соколова Валентина Александровна, Борисова Ирина Викторовна, Кисляк Александра Евгениевна, Лопатина Елена Степановна, Трофименко Галина Георгиевна, Гуренко Алла Михайловна, Герасимова Надежда Аврамовна, Жужуян Александра Ильинична, Жужуян Александра Ильевна, Решетникова Ирина Ивановна, Полисадова Ирина Яковлевна

г. Вилковое
Савенко Сергей Николаевич, Столярик Владимир Григорьевич, Волков Александр Сергеевич, Голубов Виталий Иванович, Васильев Александр Йосифович, Котец Андрей Андреевич, Карасев Иван Григорьєвич, Васильев Александр Йосифович, Федоров Александр Александрович, Ерский Николай Иванович, Ушанов Александр Абрамович, Таранов Иван Никитович, Батурина Татьяна Петровна, Тихонова Ирина Федоровна, Рыжова Евгения Павловна, Таранова Татьяна Ивановна, Галкина Мария Алексеевна, Полякова Антонина Ивановна, Раховская Ирина Геннадиевна

пгт Сергиевка
Бытка Виктор Григорьевич, Варналий Виктор Михайлович, Рябий Валерий Михайлович, Бадюк Владимир Иванович, Данилюк Александр Васильевич, Бортный Александр Александрович, Шаповаленко Галина Васильевна, Демьяненко Надежда Петровна, Голубишко Галина Валентиновна, Бабан Галина Валентиновна, Николаева Светлана Петровна, Силиниченко Элла Германовна, Трегубенко Надежда Борисовна, Лысенко Надежда Михайловна, Шаповаленко Галина Васильевна

г. Арциз
Марцинишин Виктор Николаевич, Мельников Геннадий Иванович, Тельпис Афанасий Антонович, Портянко Иван Ефстафьевич, Денов Федор Георгиевич, Олейниченко Александр Георгиевич, Сафонов Александр Николаевич, Мойсеев Леонид Борисович, Новак Александр Семенович, Коваленко Сергей Лукич, Лаговская Ольга Владимировна, Стоматова Елена Аркадьевна, Попова Тамара Николаевна, Прохорова Евдокия Матвеевна, Гуцан Татьяна Александровна, Фанева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Велкова Нелля Евгеньевна, Кривцова Наталья Яковлевна, Малиновская Татьяна Викторовна, Баер Алла Федоровна

п. Усатово
Онищенко Сергей Николаевич, Мазур Владимир Ильич, Обращенко Ирина Григорьевна, Данильченко Тамара Григорьевна, Смецкая Наталья Николаевна, Смецкая Наталия Николаевна, Новрузова Садагат Аллахверди кызы, Новрузова Садагат Алахвердиевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Тимченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Тымченко Татьяна Егоровна

с. Котовка
Рощин Юрий Станиславович, Шаферстова Людмила Михайловна

с. Дачное
Марченко Александр Анатольевич, Квятык Николай Алексеевич, Запорожченко Сергей Андреевич, Запоржченко Сергей Андреевич, Тарасюк Юрий Васильевич, Поддубный Олег Александрович, Охотников Александр Федорович, Царева Елена Ивановна, Ковтун Надежда Владимировна, Нишович Валентина Михайловна, Виеру Лариса Афанасьевна

пгт Ширяево
Скрипник Петр Федорович, Мороз Василий Йосифович, Галанчук Александр Сергеевич, Крутогуз Владимир Анатольевич, Сацык Виктор Васильевич, Муханов Виктор Иванович, Галанчук Александр Сергеевич, Чумак Ольга Ивановна, Багрий Ольга Ивановна, Джулыга Галина Павловна

пгт Затишье
Вильховецкий Владимир Сергеевич, Вильховецкий Владимир Сергеевич, Свистунова Наталья Александровна, Андреяш Юлия Григорьевна

Малиновский р-н
Павлюковец Иван Иванович, Павлюковец Иван Иванович

г. Беляевка
Рыбкин Валерий Викторович, Дубовый Владимир Андреевич, Шепель Анатолий Николаевич, Довженко Анатолий Николаевич, Патраш Виктор Петрович, Марутин Александр Анатольевич, Сычик Анатолий Андреевич, Биленко Валерий Иванович, Захарчевский Владимир Алексеевич, Капланян Владимир Павлович, Старыш Ирина Васильевна, Кононюк Наталья Васильевна, Степаненко Галина Николаевна, Кононюк Наталья Васильевна, Шведюк Наталия Николаевна, Витвицкая Алла Станиславовна, Какуша Татьяна Владимировна

г. Рени
Татарчук Иван Иванович, Асаржи Сергей Георгиевич, Глущенко Анатолий Александрович, Грабченко Сергей Георгиевич, Буценко Сергей Георгиевич, Занет Михаил Яковлевич, Дьяченко Иван Иванович, Арнаутов Александр Валентинович, Телепан Борис Михайлович, Барчук Анатолий Владимирович, Веренжак Георгий Сафронович, Ахметьянов Борис Максимович, Петраускас Кястутис Беняминович, Мунтяну Владимир Николаевич, Шестак Валерий Александрович, Антоненко Павел Николаевич, Раду Галина Николаевна, Полищук Юрий Иванович, Мирный Илья Николаевич, Гаврилова Людмила Филипповна, Максимова Лариса Дмитриевна, Буценко Лариса Ивановна, Дворниченко Елена Георгиевна, Гонтаровская Наталья Петровна, Греку Лидия Константиновна, Цвиненко Галина Лазаровна, Чурбакова Алла Геннадиевна, Саевская Ольга Алексеевна, Макаганюк Валентина Дмитриевна, Нестеренко Елена Евгеньевна, Вильшиневская Наталия Лазаревна, Александрова Ольга Владимировна, Геока Парасковья Георгиевна, Раду Галина Николаевна

с. Фонтанка
Похлебин Александр Александрович, Полуденко Виктор Станиславович, Дранченко Николай Николаевич, Шишлянников Анатолий Якович, Владимирова Ирина Юриевна, Келеш Любовь Ивановна, Тыщук Елена Николаевна, Поздеева Марина Витальевна

с. Красноселка
Годун Сергей Владимирович, Годун Сергей Владимирович, Марчук Майя Николаевна, Журавлева Светлана Александровна, Раздобаркина Лолита Валентиновна, Уштюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Карасевич Надежда Степановна, Гончарук Надежда Валерьевна, Кукурудза Валентина Владимировна, Зарубина Людмила Павловна

с. Конопляное
Бальков Владимир Алексеевич, Кустол Михаил Афанасьевич, Казмирчук Василий Александрович, Бурлакова Наталия Петровна, Жидкова Людмила Ивановна

с. Озерное
Чолаку Петр Валерьянович, Моску Михаил Иванович, Куля Николай Васильевич, Моску Марин Кузьмич, Шкепу Федор Федорович, Чолаку Петр Валерьевич, Нечайнику Андрей Иванович, Щука Григорий Иванович, Балика Валентина Петровна, Катаяну Елизавета Ивановна, Игнат Степанида Петровна, Брошовян Валентина Саввовна

с. Дальничень
Брагаренко Иван Акимович, Брагаренко Иван Якимович

с. Крыжановка
Акименко Сергей Иванович, Рябов Николай Иванович, Буша Татьяна Владимировна, Агеева Татьяна Владимировна, Жукова Юлия Михайловна, Берегуля Светлана Олеговна, Грень Вера Федоровна, Бондаренко Елена Вячеславовна, Афтаева Юлия Васильевна

с. Плахтеевка
Назаренко Владимир Филиппович, Журавель Александр Иванович, Шпак Василий Александрович, Таратунская Светлана Ефимовна, Степанова Светлана Николаевна, Колесник Галина Ивановна, Мунтян Галина Васильевна, Хозинская Галина Васильевна, Небога Галина Дмитриевна

с. Шершенцы
Купцов Анатолий Петрович, Кошкин Иван Васильевич

с. Маяки
Рябоконь Сергей Лукьянович, Бортников Андрей Алексеевич, Терновый Петр Анатольевич, Иванов Виктор Ефимович, Глушков Александр Ильич, Комаров Виктор Павлович, Мустафаев Захид Башир оглы, Ильчак Раиса Анатольевна, Рогачко Анна Ивановна, Слюсаренко Людмила Николаевна

с. Дальник
Алексеев Виктор Викторович, Склифасовский Юрий Игнатьевич, Галкин Александр Александрович, Томиловская Лариса Владимировна

пгт Великодолинское
Чуян Игорь Николаевич, Стах Юрий Константинович, Кузышин Валерий Семенович, Чичелина Сергей Петрович, Череватый Федор Николаевич, Морозов Игорь Николаевич, Красовский Виктор Михайлович, Демишкан Валерий Владимирович, Пчелинский Юрий Иванович, Горбатенко Надежда Анатольевна, Буханская Наталья Николаевна, Влас Мария Андреевна, Бондаренко Мария Андреевна, Чернова Татьяна Васильевна, Солодовникова Екатерина Викторовна, Чорба Любовь Федотовна

с. Майори
Головнин Игорь Павлович, Марусич Петр Васильевич, Федоренко Екатерина Владимировна, Горбунова Антонина Николаевна, Федоренко Екатерина Владимировна

с. Червоный Кут
Лисецкий Виктор Иванович, Лысецкий Виктор Иванович

с. Мирное
Щубер Василий Михайлович, Кулаков Иван Дмитриевич, Щубер Василий Михайлович, Щубер Василий Михайлович, Ефимова Галина Георгиевна

с. Марьяновка
Болотин Сергей Иванович, Пилипчук Александр Викторович, Антонишин Михаил Ефстафьевич, Мица Людмила Всеволодовна, Секу Людмила Всеволодовна, Буханская Надежда Владимировна

с. Осиновка
Ткаченко Николай Анатольевич

с. Пирожная
Гранчак Валерий Якович, Гранчак Валерий Яковлевич, Теминская Галина Дмитриевна

с. Николаевка
Сорочан Анатолий Николаевич, Ефанов Олег Николаевич, Колонтай Владимир Алексеевич, Стасенко Владимир Иванович, Борносус Сергей Иванович, Гарагаш Валерий Николаевич, Бережницкий Василий Михайлович, Фанасюк Валерий Алексеевич, Танасюк Валерий Алексеевич, Болсун Сергей Александрович, Сериков Виктор Александрович, Каранфилов Юрий Николаевич, Ефанова Людмила Николаевна, Робу Клавдия Филипповна, Замоцкая Любовь Петровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Кирийчук Владимир Омельянович, Смилянский Михаил Владимирович, Музичук Наталья Антоновна

с. Усатово
Гулиев Низами Али-оглы, Бурлака Юрий Алексеевич, Окунь Виктор Васильевич, Скороход Владимир Владимирович, Артемов Александр Юрьевич, Онищенко Сергей Николаевич, Скороход Александр Владимирович, Ротарь Федор Алексеевич, Рустамов Шакир Машади оглы, Подольная Мария Васильевна, Смецкая Наталья Николаевна, Смецкая Наталия Николаевна, Моргунова Светлана Петровна, Мельниченко Наталия Феликсовна, Калугина Ольга Адамовна, Дзюбенко Нина Васильевна

с. Рымаровка
Яловенко Владимир Анатольевич

п. Гвардейское
Наумчук Николай Архипович, Зятюк Александр Иванович, Олейник Сергей Владимирович, Ярославская Лариса Ивановна, Кочмарская Надежда Михайловна

с. Великоплоское
Бурлаков Иван Ермилович, Муравьев Иван Михайлович, Аксенов Иван Михайлович

с. Новоселовка
Гайдай Юрий Евгениевич, Сухацкий Сергей Дмитриевич, Чебан Сергей Павлович, Рошка Валерий Иванович, Бегу Иван Васильевич, Бошков Виктор Дмитриевич, Глушков Генадий Яковлевич, Гоцонога Владимир Дмитриевич, Рошка Валерий Иванович, Мунтян Галина Гавриловна, Бойштян Галина Федоровна, Иванова Татьяна Николаевна, Мунжиу Нина Васильевна, Ткач Ольга Валентиновна, Морозан Татьяна Ивановна, Ворникова Татьяна Ивановна, Герман Татьяна Владимировна, Потоп Галина Васильевна, Николаева Лариса Николаевна, Шарка Лариса Алексеевна

с. Ананьев
Левченко Григорий Иванович, Тульба Владимир Анатольевич, Берновега Василий Иванович, Филиппов Анатолий Петрович, Личенко Сергей Иванович, Медюк Анатолий Иванович, Байраченко Сергей Анатольевич, Ткаченко Лидия Николаевна, Бойченко Людмила Ивановна, Папушой Лариса Михайловна, Райчук Людмила Ивановна, Папушой Лариса Михайловна

с. Жеребково
Невский Виктор Иванович, Иващук Виктор Семенович

пгт Любашевка
Перейма Александр Павлович, Козубенко Олег Владимирович, Поддубный Александр Яковлевич, Южбабенко Владимир Викторович, Серпионов Виталий Фирсович, Козубенко Олег Владимирович, Коверзюк Николай Николаевич, Гуровская Галина Михайловна, Мацюк Татьяна Александровна, Шутилова Елена Игоревна, Дынник Тамара Викторовна, Присяжная Татьяна Николаевна, Глынская Мария Григорьевна, Владюк Мария Григорьевна, Бурлакова Наталия Петровна, Шевчук Валентина Альфонсасовна, Макаренко Ирина Валентиновна

с. Алексеевка
Блажан Иван Петрович, Богат Владимир Максимович, Киселарь Георгий Дмитриевич, Макрий Анатолий Сергеевич, Лощаков Василий Николаевич, Лощаков Василий Николаевич, Макрий Анатолий Сергеевич, Левкуша Анатолий Николаевич, Федоренко Григорий Николаевич, Шмыгановский Григорий Иванович, Дукова Татьяна Петровна, Сербенко Июлия Федоровна

с. Введенка
Кривцов Александр Михайлович, Попа Ирина Николаевна

с. Довжанка
Коваль Николай Васильевич

с. Шелехово
Дрибноход Анатолий Иванович

с. Виноградное
Драный Владимир Юрьевич, Станев Николай Николаевич, Недова Мария Ивановна, Родонюк Елена Михайловна, Харченко Елена Михайловна

с. Успеновка
Волчков Борис Юхимович, Сикун Илья Иванович, Андриянов Егор Ильич, Колисникова Лидия Степановна, Колесникова Лидия Степановна, Андриянова Любовь Никифоровна, Колесникова Лидия Семеновна, Костякина Людмила Павловна, Горбачева Валентина Егоровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Алескеров Муса Аббас оглы, Антонюк Игорь Витальевич, Антонов Олег Валентинович, Гаврилова Нина Калениковна, Ткач Галина Михайловна

г. Раздельная
Чубатюк Анатолий Михайлович, Питоня Сергей Григорьевич, Константинов Геннадий Николаевич, Ремизов Евгений Леонидович, Котлярчук Валерий Михайлович, Котлярук Валерий Михайлович, Голубов Владимир Георгиевич, Кущенко Сергей Николаевич, Кущенко Сергей Анатольевич, Резник Сергей Васильевич, Ремизов Евгений Леонидович, Дикун Николай Николаевич, Жураковский Леонид Алексеевич, Долинный Вадим Васильевич, Павлюк Александр Петрович, Попов Виктор Николаевич, Власенко Александр Васильевич, Юркив Любовь Григорьевна, Цвященко Наталья Владимировна, Кидык Людмила Ивановна, Похиленко Надежда Петровна, Косташ Лидия Сергеевна, Соломенная Нина Петровна, Богуненко Ирина Николаевна, Пукшина Татьяна Ивановна, Дмитрашко Светлана Валентиновна, Осадец Тамара Михайловна, Панчошенко Раиса Владимировна, Макошиба Татьяна Гавриловна, Куколева Татьяна Гавриловна, Солощук Валентина Николаевна, Багай Галина Михайловна, Кузьмиченко Надежда Владимировна, Литвин Мария Васильевна, Тысячнюк Наталия Петровна, Марциненко Надежда Петровна, Жураковская Наталия Владимировна, Кухаренко Светлана Леонтьевна, Сердюченко Светлана Адамовна

с. Молодежное
Прищепа Анатолий Григорьевич, Андриеш Александр Николаевич, Ткаченко Эдуард Иванович, Соловей Ольга Николаевна

с. Андрияшевка
Колмацуй Николай Федорович

с. Удобное
Собченко Владимир Павлович, Кравченко Антон Пантелеевич, Мирка Елена Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Пащенко Сергей Владимирович, Загоруйко Вячеслав Михайлович, Стадник Александр Иванович, Пащенко Сергей Владимирович

с. Муравловка
Тимофеев Николай Степанович

с. Приморское
Куприянов Василий Антипович, Шаргородский Борис Петрович, Вакуленко Галина Николаевна, Чеботарева Галина Ивановна

с. Камянка
Волков Анатолий Опанасович, Митев Федор Петрович, Стрельников Юрий Юрьевич, Бабич Юрий Михайлович, Корунный Дмитрий Ананьевич, Андреева Валентина Опанасовна, Половнюк Елена Николаевна, Ташева Мария Константиновна, Топова Анна Федоровна, Корунная Прасковья Ивановна, Рэуца Парасковия Ивановна, Кара Елена Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Василькив Василий Алексеевич

с. Севериновка
Литвинов Анатолий Владимирович

с. Маразлеевка
Кравченко Валерий Андреевич, Чашин Андрей Васильевич, Богат Владимир Максимович, Каранга Николай Степанович, Саченко Наталья Андреевна

с. Широкое
Паук Виктор Афанасьевич

с. Жовтневое
Куртев Николай Иванович, Опрев Владимир Георгиевич, Микаилов Валех Гуламович, Астаогло Виктор Георгиевич, Гайдур Мария Петровна

с. Балайчук
Синчук Геннадий Владимирович

с. Песчаная
Зубко Виталий Алексеевич, Лещенко Иван Алексеевич, Бламар Евгения Ивановна, Лещенко Наталия Ивановна, Скрыпник Нина Петровна, Халус Галина Ивановна, Богачук Наталия Михайловна, Бламарь Евгения Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Перевертень Василий Дмитриевич, Гаврылюк Василий Николаевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Богданов Степан Михайлович, Поглубко Николай Георгиевич, Иванов Иван Дмитриевич, Стоянова Надежда Георгиевна, Недова Светлана Михайловна

г. Ананьев
Терещенко Сергей Борисович, Ченчик Владимир Иванович, Нестеренко Олег Петрович, Мацутенко Владимир Федорович, Мышков Виктор Петрович, Косюга Сергей Григорьевич, Доброва Клавдия Петровна, Скуртова Людмила Владимировна, Марцишевская Лариса Леонидовна, Дембицкая Наталья Валентиновна, Чебан Наталья Ивановна, Продан Ирина Ивановна, Трошина Ирина Ивановна, Пышняк Наталия Николаевна, Берко Галина Леонтьевна

г. Южный
Каушан Виктор Александрович, Мартынюк Юрий Николаевич, Гринько Александр Дмитриевич, Кошелюк Николай Степанович, Тортика Игорь Николаевич, Шкумат Людмила Петровна, Кондрашина Любовь Григорьевна, Кондратенко Валентина Петровна, Горина Светлана Павловна, Чуланова Антонина Ивановна, Черкис Татьяна Григорьевна, Гелевая Ирина Владимировна, Третьякова Ольга Васильевна, Высоцкая Майя Николаевна, Рябовол Татьяна Ивановна, Кондратенко Валентина Петровна, Загидулина Ольга Алексеевна, Загидуллина Ольга Алексеевна, Мищенко Татьяна Владимировна, Мишенко Татьяна Владимировна, Балюк Татьяна Васильевна, Гаража Наталия Сергеевна

пгт Черноморское
Кизим Виталий Иванович, Захаренко Сергей Афанасьевич, Романов Вадим Иванович, Лихих Владимир Владимирович, Кизим Виталий Иванович, Давыдов Евгений Борисович, Чубатюк Владимир Иванович, Кухаржевская Наталия Владимировна, Волкова Елена Владимировна, Волкова Елена Владимировна, Малашко Ольга Леонтьевна, Алиева Татьяна Викторовна

пгт Фрунзовка
Косюк Вячеслав Иванович, Вакаренко Леонид Иванович, Адамчик Мария Петровна, Гнатюк Ольга Николаевна, Гузенко Ольга Владимировна

с. Оленевка
Тарасюк Юрий Леонидович, Басюк Валентина Ивановна, Гимбата Лидия Георгиевна, Москул Ольга Васильевна

с. Карабаново
Гавриленко Юрий Дмитриевич, Караман Алексей Иванович

с. Стояново
Перуцкий Александр Викторович

с. Россияновка
Бабенко Сергей Иванович, Лисков Юрий Станиславович, Яковлева Раиса Валентиновна

с. Перекрестово
Усенко Юрий Владимирович

с. Евгеневка
Янчоглов Иван Иванович, Язаджи Петр Георгиевич

с. Ганновка
Китаев Василий Тимофеевич, Рошка Валерий Иванович

с. Петровка
Робу Василий Иванович, Солоненко Николай Васильевич, Ника Михаил Николаевич, Шкварченко Владимир Борисович, Евдокименко Зинаида Николаевна, Побережнюк Лариса Александровна, Маковийчук Наталия Михайловна

с. Колисное
Костов Иван Николаевич, Костов Василий Иванович, Пилаев Иван Иванович, Древов Михаил Михайлович, Минчев Петр Петрович, Попов Анатолий Васильевич

с. Солтановка
Спинатий Виктор Михайлович, Солоневич Лидия Григорьевна

с. Ульяновка
Татарин Николай Николаевич, Козакова Екатерина Васильевна, Скутарь Екатерина Васильевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Коробка Василий Андреевич

пгт Таирово
Бойко Владимир Григорьєвич, Бойко Владимир Григорьевич, Колесников Владимир Валентинович, Спорыш Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Новоградковка
Клименко Владимир Юрьевич

с. Степановка
Полуденко Виктор Станиславович, Громыко Александр Васильевич, Пфайфер Лариса Евгеньевна, Добровольская Галина Дмитриевна, Станевич Галина Дмитриевна

с. Василевка
Морозов Михаил Архипович, Байдан Владимир Григорьевич, Радилов Михаил Михайлович, Челак Георгий Иванович, Ромалийский Василий Васильевич, Амуров Иван Васильевич, Камеристова Ольга Александровна, Мирчева Надежда Ивановна, Короткова Татьяна Антоновна, Челак Галина Леоновна, Стреленко Лариса Ивановна, Прутиян Богданна Михайловна, Мигова Светлана Владимировна, Мирчева Надежда Ивановна, Бордодымова Алла Ивановна, Короткова Татьяна Антоновна

с. Шевченково
Александров Александр Георгиевич, Аджиян Валерий Григорьєвич, Ковалев Иван Васильевич, Ливкоев Александр Владимирович, Фоменко Александр Михайлович, Порубенская Лариса Владимировна, Пылева Любовь Ивановна, Бабич Галина Яковлевна, Чернявская Лидия Алексеевна, Бабенко Александра Александровна, Койчева Валентина Ивановна, Безушенко Мария Якимовна

с. Комишевка
Лискевич Алексей Георгиевич, Дьяченко Валентина Евдокимовна, Перчун Мария Ивановна, Чебан Вера Андреевна, Служенко Зиновия Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Волканов Николай Пантелеевич, Лупанос Александр Федорович, Шаргародский Михаил Михайлович

с. Утконосовка
Пипа Георгий Николаевич, Иовчу Иван Иванович, Гица Петр Федорович, Герги Петр Михайлович, Безрукав Ольга Андреевна, Делигиоз Светлана Георгиевна

с. Червонознаменка
Илькив Николай Дмитриевич, Павелко Виктор Николаевич, Бойцун Сергей Анатольевич, Илькив Николай Дмитриевич

с. Шабо
Чунихин Сергей Михайлович, Мамалыга Валерий Дмитриевич, Копыльченко Александр Иванович, Манукян Мушег Валерикович, Гуцул Александр Евгеньевич, Семибратьева Наталия Владимировна, Короткая Ирина Ивановна, Туровская Надежда Васильевна, Муратова Татьяна Андреевна, Чернова Алла Борисовна, Григоренко Галина Владимировна

с. Задунаевка
Станев Николай Николаевич, Ожеван Владимир Васильевич, Андонов Степан Степанович, Терзи Василий Степанович, Мигов Дмитрий Петрович

с. Викторовка
Ткаченко Петр Григорьевич, Кобрина Галина Михайловна

с. Кремидовка
Румилиотес Иван Михайлович, Румилиотис Иван Михайлович, Железко Любовь Николаевна, Лысайчук Татьяна Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Продан Василий Григорьевич, Шевелев Александр Валентинович

с. Меняйловка
Орловский Анатолий Васильевич, Харченко Анна Тимофеевна, Кочук Светлана Леонтьевна

с. Комаровка
Панферов Александр Павлович

с. Ясеново Второе
Волинец Анатолий Иванович

с. Бобрик Второй
Кушнерик Владимир Васильевич, Ляшенко Татьяна Ивановна, Ляшенко Татьяна Ивановна, Нападовская Лариса Васильевна

с. Ленинталь
Колонтай Петр Иванович

с. Новосамарка
Исадченко Алексей Федорович, Коханский Юрий Федорович

с. Новониколаевка
Орловский Сергей Иванович, Палий Владимир Викторович, Колосенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Десантное
Бурлаченко Сергей Леонидович, Корниенко Борис Борисович, Кокошинский Олег Георгиевич, Кокошинская Марина Ильевна

с. Сафьяны
Помазан Юрий Захарович, Данукалова Алла Петровна, Литвиненко Ольга Арсентьевна, Зуева Мария Васильевна

с. Салганы
Дымовчи Сергей Степанович, Фирман Надежда Степановна, Мудряк Валентина Петровна

с. Крутояровка
Сырбу Юрий Яковлевич, Крецу Эмилия Семеновна, Кандыба Мария Георгиевна

с. Выпасное
Нечет Олег Нилович, Ведута Владимир Иванович, Князев Александр Васильевич, Князев Александр Васильевич, Будаленко Евгений Николаевич, Мостепаненко Александр Петрович, Серпокрыленко Людмила Викторовна, Сиротенко Галина Владимировна, Якименко Людмила Ивановна, Бурлакова Татьяна Семеновна, Даниленко Алла Афанасьевна, Пелогейкина Ольга Ивановна, Лапина Людмила Васильевна

г. Березовка
Фирсов Сергей Анатольевич, Петруня Валерий Викторович, Хытрень Михаил Андреевич, Гончар Станислав Александрович, Козлов Михаил Данилович, Раду Вячеслав Георгиевич, Лисовский Юрий Сергеевич, Иванов Анатолий Александрович, Грицык Елена Вениаминовна, Головатюк Надежда Тимофеевна, Пантазий Людмила Семеновна, Захмылова Таисия Владимировна, Соколова Марина Николаевна, Пряхина Валентина Борисовна, Добровольская Галина Дмитриевна, Станевич Галина Дмитриевна, Косенко Елена Васильевна, Недина Елена Владимировна, Мусаева Замина Ага кызы

с. Ольшанка
Ланник Виктор Николаевич, Семыкин Геннадий Александрович, Сухов Евгений Геннадиевич, Кульчицкая Антонина Григорьевна, Кульчицкая Антонина Григорьевна

с. Бритовка
Потоп Иван Петрович, Вертяков Александр Викторович, Мунтян Валентина Семеновна

с. Петросталь
Шавриев Данил Георгиевич

с. Красное
Обищенко Сергей Викторович, Стериополова Татьяна Степановна, Виленская Наталья Васильевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Купченко Виталий Иванович, Кирица Юрий Николаевич

пгт Серпневое
Кичук Николай Васильевич, Димчогло Анна Ивановна, Чернева Анна Филипповна, Плагова Елена Федоровна

п. Розовка
Погосян Камо Жоржикович, Квитчук Елена Александровна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Шиндин Владимир Сергеевич, Максимюк Алевтина Ивановна, Бугор Любовь Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Андреев Александр Юрьевич, Билаш Николай Дмитриевич, Пинкин Юрий Алексеевич, Антонюк Петр Андреевич, Давидич Татьяна Борисовна, Годына Вера Ивановна, Дранная Алла Леонтьевна

с. Холмское
Иващенко Андрей Владимирович, Стоянов Дмитрий Иванович, Постолов Петр Дмитриевич, Георгиева Ирина Ивановна, Батанова Александра Ивановна, Бузиян Александра Ивановна

с. Боярка
Сагала Петр Николаевич

с. Делень
Арнаут Дмитрий Петрович, Чербаджи Иван Константинович, Митриева Наталья Антоновна

с. Теплица
Митров Петр Иванович, Иванина Наталья Александровна, Вариводина Наталья Александровна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Денисов Виктор Семенович, Стойчева Галина Куприяновна

с. Яровое
Топал Иван Петрович

с. Виноградовка
Желясков Александр Матвеевич, Димов Петр Петрович, Георгиев Иван Яковлевич, Димитров Георгий Иванович, Радулов Василий Федорович, Димов Дмитрий Петрович, Малакчи Георгий Васильевич, Георгиева Татьяна Васильевна, Радова Валентина Николаевна, Стоянова Гаргония Ивановна, Вачева Любовь Константиновна, Иовчева Степанида Дмитриевна, Загороднюк Наталия Сергеевна, Иовчева Степанида Васильевна

с. Концеба
Сирак Юрий Федотович, Запорожец Алексей Васильевич

с. Стрюково
Беженарь Сергей Михайлович, Бевз Владимир Николаевич, Диденко Татьяна Павловна, Кузьмина Ольга Николаевна, Пархоменко Раиса Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Куценко Сергей Николаевич, Беземянный Юрий Анатольевич, Гришина Людмила Федоровна, Чабаненко Ольга Ивановна

с. Боково
Рацой Александр Дмитриевич, Гужя Иван Дмитриевич, Гулика Нина Ивановна, Гулика Нина Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Стец Юрий Александрович

пгт Красные Окны
Заводовский Михаил Михайлович, Гаевский Анатолий Фомич, Халюк Иван Борисович, Ивануха Александр Александрович, Толстенко Александр Васильевич, Гвоздецкая Валентина Суфьяновна, Гончарук Екатерина Марковна, Жулавская Алла Петровна, Беженар Ольга Борисовна, Белая Надежда Ивановна, Карабецкая Тамара Тимофеевна, Белая Надежда Ивановна

с. Любополь
Чихира Леонид Иванович

с. Богатое
Тангер Михаил Маркович, Куцарь Михаил Яковлевич, Куцар Михаил Яковлевич, Станкова Мария Андреевна, Сербенова Вера Павловна, Сербинова Вера Павловна, Оливская Ольга Юриевна

с. Беленое
Сапожинский Михаил Валерьевич, Гриньковский Сергей Михайлович, Притуляк Надежда Николаевна

с. Плоское
Муравенко Владимир Сергеевич, Безносюк Антонина Васильевна, Закорко Вера Анатольевна

с. Сенное
Козырев Василий Степанович

с. Каменское
Троян Виктор Алексеевич, Лихолат Алексей Андреевич, Думбрава Екатерина Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Зощук Александр Арсентьевич, Мольденгауер Сергей Степанович, Антонюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Герасименко Анатолий Михайлович, Василенко Николай Григорьевич, Вискова Наталия Ивановна, Тропина Валентина Ивановна, Бондаренко Алла Ивановна, Данчишина Ирина Анатольевна, Сватаненко Валентина Степановна, Голоман Мария Георгиевна, Данчишина Ирина Анатольевна, Данчишина Ирина Анатольевна, Данчишина Ирина Анатольевна

с. Нерубайское
Кульбан Анатолий Георгиевич, Веденников Сергей Владимирович, Сербин Виктор Михайлович, Данилевич Александр Анатольевич, Кульбан Анатолий Георгиевич, Грибов Игорь Владимирович, Мельниченко Валерий Николаевич, Сергиенко Владимир Александрович, Заблудов Виктор Иванович, Гапонов Сергей Николаевич, Буше Владимир Леонидович, Хураскина Анна Михайловна, Маричева Светлана Григорьевна, Власюк Екатерина Петровна, Бибкина Лариса Васильевна, Зверева Раиса Петровна, Шемякин Зиновия Петровна

с. Надлиманское
Поляков Олег Куприянович, Шашадская Татьяна Петровна, Трачук Лидия Михайловна, Грачук Лидия Михайловна

с. Лисогорка
Женжерук Александр Иванович, Бурдейный Владимир Владимирович, Дубик Юрий Николаевич, Пушкарь Людмила Ивановна, Пушкарь Надежда Петровна

с. Федосеевка
Скуповский Александр Евгеньевич, Скуповский Александр Евгениевич, Калдыба Петр Федорович

с. Долинское
Грыгорашенко Сергей Николаевич, Ежица Василий Михайлович, Нигай Николай Борисович, Куля Василий Иванович, Дариенко Тамара Николаевна, Куля Анна Николаевна, Колчак Раиса Андреевна, Дариенко Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Червоноармейское
Березниченко Владимир Андреевич, Кальчев Михаил Георгиевич, Шишман Петр Николаевич, Бааджи Елена Михайловна, Атмажа Анастасия Георгиевна, Бааджи Елена Сергеевна, Устуянова Елена Антоновна, Чеглатонева Светлана Ильинична

с. Чигирин
Киянчук Виктор Юрьевич

с. Новые Трояны
Градинар Петр Петрович, Кара Степан Петрович, Домущи Захарий Дмитриевич, Кравченко Федор Петрович, Николаев Иван Петрович, Николаева Валентина Давыдовна, Рошко Валентина Николаевна, Серт Татьяна Станиславовна

с. Нагорное
Попов Николай Пантелеевич, Брынза Федор Мартынович, Попов Иван Михайлович, Дойловская Мария Петровна, Плукчи Татьяна Демьяновна

с. Ореховка
Улузов Степан Иванович, Станков Георгий Васильевич, Гочу Аркадий Урелович, Гочев Георгий Иванович, Стоянова Мария Ильинична, Нагорняк Степанида Дмитриевна

с. Онисково
Закалик Ярослав Иванович, Брынка Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Будеи
Луцкий Валентин Кириллович

с. Топали
Сорочан Владимир Николаевич, Ботнар Николай Леонович, Барбулат Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новая Долина
Корса Юрий Николаевич, Рымба Сергей Алексеевич, Диденко Анатолий Павлович

с. Антонюки
Пивненко Владимир Сергеевич

с. Новосельское
Андреев Федор Иванович, Остя Родика Ивановна

с. Котловина
Манев Николай Иванович, Колиогло Николай Иванович, Колиогло Афанасий Федорович

с. Староселье
Жуминский Владимир Петрович, Пунга Леонид Андреевич, Струцу Дидина Петровна

с. Высочанское
Добровольский Сергей Иванович, Марчук Алексей Степанович, Кушнир Зинаида Прокоповна

с. Перемога
Берил Василий Федорович

с. Ройлянка
Зарейчук Виктор Николаевич, Долгиер Светлана Ивановна, Оолгиер Светлана Ивановна, Маковецкая Мария Ефимовна

с. Заречное
Глухов Владислав Олегович, Глухов Вячеслав Олегович

с. Новоселица
Пустовитенко Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Лиман
Гетманец Анатолий Иванович, Карпенко Любовь Георгиевна

с. Сухая Журовка
Гамарц Владимир Николаевич

с. Саханское
Колодрубец Владимир Степанович, Писарская Людмила Станиславовна

с. Старые Маяки
Кришталь Владимир Владимирович

с. Петродолинское
Примак Виталий Адамович, Моторный Николай Николаевич, Билан Виталий Алексеевич, Гуцалюк Татьяна Ивановна, Дгиренко Виорика Иосифовна, Городинцева Алла Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Швец Александр Анатольевич, Бурлаку Николай Афанасьевич, Черненко Сергей Васильевич, Корецкий Василий Михайлович, Ткаченко Александр Федотович, Черненко Сергей Васильевич, Коваль Галина Гуриевна, Коваль Галина Гурьевна, Герасим Наталия Григорьевна, Лютикова Любовь Семеновна, Чебан Нина Михайловна, Демовская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Негин Виктор Кириллович, Бильчук Ольга Федоровна, Марушевская Любовь Алексеевна

с. Иванчанка
Попов Григорий Иванович, Попов Григорий Иванович, Скутарь Любовь Иосиповна, Скутарь Любовь Иосифовна

с. Заря
Георгиев Георгий Васильевич, Владов Иван Петрович, Боев Семен Иванович, Козаченко Елена Ивановна, Куманова Пелагея Ильинична, Склюева Галина Федоровна, Райчева Прасковия Петровна, Дмитриева Валентина Васильевна, Димитриева Валентина Васильевна, Георгиева Мария Михайловна

с. Михайловка
Заблоцкий Николай Павлович, Япаров Марад Фасхудинович, Калдараш Мария Петровна

с. Пасечное
Добында Григорий Андреевич, Иванов Николай Андреевич, Лунгу Мария Максимовна

с. Лиманское
Потложа Константин Владимирович, Плукчи Михаил Александрович, Мерлич Тамара Васильевна, Белалы Ольга Степановна, Кириогло Валентина Александровна, Замфираки Надежда Георгиевна

с. Исаево
Терентьев Александр Сергеевич, Авксентиева Валентина Владимировна

с. Скосаровка
Грановский Александр Викторович, Степанова Людмила Семеновна

с. Малодолинское
Галинский Сергей Николаевич, Гапинский Сергей Николаевич, Куценко Александр Анатольевич, Коповский Виктор Сергеевич, Гуска Лариса Ивановна

с. Сербы
Лужанский Александр Владимирович, Лужанский Александр Владимирович, Бурлака Надежда Ивановна, Билоконь Лариса Сергеевна, Трегубчак Галина Николаевна, Шевчук Вера Григорьевна, Билоконь Лариса Сергеевна

с. Малая Слободка
Мыкыцкий Петр Васильевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Ощеп Владимир Владимирович

с. Великокомаровка
Шостак Валерий Александрович, Пастухов Александр Федорович, Ойнас Вячеслав Йосифович, Бабич Валентина Федоровна, Колораева Светлана Леонидовна

с. Долиновка
Караман Анатолий Леонидович, Колосова Евгения Николаевна, Филиппова Валентина Борисовна

г. Болград
Рудецкий Михаил Николаевич, Гиржу Владимир Георгиевич, Гиржу Владимир Георгиевич, Вылков Владимир Иванович, Селихов Юрий Александрович, Трашин Сергей Геннадьевич, Мумжиев Юрий Борисович, Крецу Жорж Трофимович, Баурчулу Василий Николаевич, Тимошенко Юрий Иванович, Лунев Игорь Васильевич, Каржилов Юрий Викторович, Ткаченко Лидия Николаевна, Макаренко Вера Николаевна, Пукасенко Вера Николаевна, Пиркова Елена Дмитриевна, Кунева Валентина Николаевна, Апракина Фаина Ивановна, Ломачинская Людмила Николаевна, Куруч Людмила Николаевна, Зайцева Полина Дмитриевна, Муревич Галина Васильевна, Муревич Галина Васильевна, Желязскова Матрена Кондратьевна, Коломанова Ольга Васильевна, Арнаут Татьяна Федоровна, Ташниченко Таьяна Дионисовна, Ташниенко Татьяна Дионисовна

с. Дмитровка
Маленков Константин Федорович, Малоквас Александр Михайлович, Молоквас Александр Михайлович, Петков Георгий Иванович, Малаки Яков Иванович, Димогло Николай Николаевич, Куемжи Михаил Федорович, Чернега Александра Георгиевна, Беженар Лидия Арсентьевна, Власенко Ирина Григорьевна, Гаврилюк Галина Ивановна, Потынг Александра Андреевна, Топал Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кысса Надежда Пантелеевна, Татауш Наталья Вячеславовна, Радулова Ирина Васильевна, Болокан Елена Анатольевна, Аврамова Варвара Дмитриевна, Гаврилюк Галина Ивановна

с. Оноровка
Красноперов Сергей Григорьевич, Красноперова Любовь Сергеевна

с. Ставково
Никитчук Виктор Викторович, Николайчук Виктор Германович

с. Даниловка
Шамрай Анатолий Михайлович, Кириченко Юрий Григорьевич

с. Анатольевка
Киреев Александр Васильевич

с. Троицкое
Поляков Виктор Михайлович, Бучковский Юрий Владимирович, Елкин Валерий Васильевич, Юров Виталий Васильевич, Чабанюк Татьяна Владиславовна, Беспалько Ольга Анатольевна

с. Великий Дальник
Шепитко Сергей Борисович, Оскирко Игорь Анатольевич, Ткаченко Владимир Викторович, Лати Юрий Григорьевич, Ивченко Юрий Николаевич, Савчик Михаил Михайлович, Ионел Людмила Федоровна, Мязгович Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Новоалександровка
Крутий Владимир Иванович, Савчук Юрий Петрович, Петраки Галина Георгиевна

с. Гандрабури
Белибов Петр Иванович, Граждан Иван Семенович, Дутка Елена Ивановна, Савескул Галина Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Капмарь Валерий Анатольевич

с. Кучурган
Остапчук Григорий Иванович, Овчаренко Владимир Владимирович, Рак Алексей Иванович, Барнасус Сергей Иванович, Архипова Валентина Владимировна, Врабий Светлана Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Балтажи Георгий Петрович, Мокан Иван Александрович, Петков Иван Семенович

с. Новые Буторы
Очеретнов Юрий Петрович, Чебан Евгений Иванович

с. Великая Балка
Гордиенко Сергей Петрович, Ратушный Александр Николаевич, Крупенева Людмила Васильевна

с. Бочмановка
Пьянков Олег Витальевич

с. Станиславка
Белоус Виктор Петрович, Зайцев Петр Иосипович, Стопчанский Иван Васильевич, Бурдейный Павел Иванович, Шахова Татьяна Григорьевна, Юзик Мария Савельевна

с. Нестойта
Ряжев Сергей Антонович, Павловский Андрей Владимирович, Кодос Евдокия Николаевна

с. Гидерим
Смелянский Михаил Владимирович, Гурдыш Ярослава Павловна

с. Голица
Желясков Степан Дмитриевич, Пастыр Семен Николаевич, Георгиев Михаил Николаевич, Рыжая Мария Николаевна, Димитрова Валентина Васильевна

с. Криничное
Балев Михаил Филиппович, Чумакова Елена Дмитриевна, Атмажова Мария Степановна

с. Фараоновка
Самойленко Владимир Семенович, Грива Татьяна Ивановна, Волощук Галина Григорьевна

с. Русская Слободка
Коровенков Владимир Николаевич, Коровенкова Людмила Николаевна, Тимкив Екатерина Николаевна, Марченко Татьяна Петровна

с. Черная
Турта Андрей Леонидович, Турта Андрей Леонидович, Запеску Мария Николаевна

с. Прямобалка
Порхило Николай Мирославович, Чербаджи Екатерина Николаевна

с. Кубанка
Бобынэ Валерий Харитонович

с. Русскоивановка
Мордюженко Николай Викторович, Мардюженко Николай Викторович

с. Лески
Петрунжел Георгий Леонидович

с. Настасьевка
Ревко Леонид Пантелеевич

с. Ламбровка
Алавацкий Валентин Валентинович, Аловацкий Валентин Валентинович, Заблудов Виктор Иванович

с. Соше-Островское
Кравченко Олег Николаевич

с. Санжейка
Липатов Валерий Геннадьевич

пгт Александровка
Рыбальченко Николай Николаевич, Ткаченко Эдуард Иванович, Дубков Владимир Вячеславович, Багмат Татьяна Анатольевна, Рыбакова Наталья Александровна, Чайка Майя Ивановна

с. Воробьево
Саламаха Александр Михайлович

с. Тятры
Скарженюк Юрий Васильевич

с. Гудевичево
Семенюк Александр Федорович, Семенюк Александр Федорович

с. Привольное
Гурковский Анатолий Александрович, Юзепчук Николай Сергеевич

с. Перейма
Борщ Григорий Витальевич, Поляруш Александр Васильевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ясинский Сергей Витальевич, Мунтян Сергей Степанович, Бондар Сергей Анатольевич, Коливашко Игорь Владимирович, Устинова Ирина Евгеньевна, Миронова Светлана Евгеньевна

с. Новая Кульна
Федорук Олег Анатольевич

с. Липецкое
Чугаенко Семен Александрович, Чебан Вячеслав Алексеевич, Чебан Вячеслав Алексевич, Черная Валентина Васильевна, Исадченко Раиса Владимировна, Исаченко Раиса Владимировна

с. Качуровка
Мирошниченко Владимир Федорович, Мельниченко Александр Викторович

с. Розаловка
Тарасюк Виктор Сергеевич, Попик Татьяна Владимировна

с. Косы
Войтун Анатолий Михайлович, Перлей Валерий Алексеевич

с. Виноградарь
Пулин Олег Николаевич, Пукеца Николай Николаевич

с. Большая Кондратовка
Рынжа Семен Минович

с. Першотравневое
Сизухин Владимир Леонидович, Жиденко Галина Никифоровна, Яковенко Валентина Константиновна, Иванова Надежда Геннадьевна, Гончар Галина Федоровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Кумпан Леонид Михайлович, Паненко Виктор Александрович, Грибкова Нина Константиновна

с. Ильинка
Березовский Олег Филипович, Березовский Олег Филиппович, Солоденко Людмила Дмитриевна, Шевченко Лариса Николаевна, Коноплева Наталия Ивановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Твердовский Сергей Иванович, Дерменжи Юрий Степанович, Розман Иван Иванович, Цебренко Наталья Васильевна, Пащенко Наталья Васильевна

с. Прилиманское
Опря Иван Павлович, Полинчук Валентина Герасимовна, Антонюк Наталья Петровна, Бурдюгова Анна Леонидовна, Вайбакова Раиса Семеновна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Таранюк Александр Александрович, Русаков Олег Анатольевич

с. Златоустово
Баранец Александр Анатольевич, Билас Владимир Миронович

с. Вишневое
Елисеев Алексей Владимирович, Орляк Нина Дмитриевна, Корниенко Елена Сафроновна, Орляк Нина Дмитриевна

с. Ряснополь
Бертоль Владимир Викторович

с. Глубокое
Время Валерий Михайлович

с. Садовое
Мараховский Виктор Федорович, Маев Георгий Захарович, Егорова Евдокия Анисимовна, Миньковская Наталья Ивановна, Фещенко Ольга Леонидовна, Чолак Ольга Петровна

с. Журовка
Залеску Алексей Федорович

с. Широкая Балка
Серпионов Виктор Ермилович, Козак Михаил Ярославович, Бабанина Ольга Александровна

пгт Цебриково
Давиденко Александр Николаевич, Скарецкая Нина Ивановна, Балык Наталья Валентиновна, Федорчук Галина Ивановна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Корень Николай Викторович

с. Кагарлык
Ягодин Сергей Иванович, Базелюк Александр Анатольевич, Шведюк Ирина Ивановна, Моток Светлана Леонтьевна

с. Зеленый Кут
Денисенко Валентин Гаврилович

с. Калчевая
Братанов Александр Васильевич, Ромалийский Борис Николаевич, Ромалийский Василий Николаевич, Ташева Мария Константиновна, Бербер Мария Дмитриевна, Радилова Надежда Ивановна, Карагуца Мария Федоровна, Ряпова Галина Борисовна, Кичук Александра Юхимовна, Кружкова Лидия Дмитриевна, Карагуца Мария Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Попозогло Василий Николаевич, Попазогло Василий Николаевич

с. Благоево
Дойчев Иван Степанович, Лупащенко Евгения Семеновна, Иванюк Валентина Николаевна

с. Дивизия
Пономаренко Николай Павлович

с. Ивашков
Андронюк Александр Веремеевич, Климчук Александр Федорович, Олийнык Владимир Леонтьевич

с. Веселое
Сальниченко Юрий Архипович

с. Гвоздивка
Бранец Василий Иванович

с. Самойловка
Швец Сергей Иванович

с. Загнитков
Заболотный Александр Петрович

с. Червоный Яр
Лещик Станислав Владимирович

с. Обжилое
Женский Анатолий Тимофеевич

с. Доброалександровка
Колопачко Николай Дмитриевич, Колопачко Николай Дмитриевич, Лиенко Константин Константинович, Антонюк Георгий Иванович, Матвейчук Людмила Михайловна, Долженко Ирина Петровна, Паламар Татьяна Ивановна, Паламарь Татьяна Ивановна, Гунчак Валентина Григорьевна

с. Курортное
Аблов Виктор Сергеевич

с. Полезное
Жук Юрий Николаевич, Жук Юрий Николаевич

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Евдокимов Виктор Владимирович

с. Выгода
Козачинский Виктор Иванович, Пархоменко Николай Александрович, Михайлюня Любовь Богдановна

с. Струмок
Глущенко Александр Васильевич, Глущенко Сергей Семенович, Бабынина Елена Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Зубак Василий Дмитриевич, Никульча Иустин Лазарович

с. Новая Олексеевка
Гайдаржи Савва Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Сава Георгиевич, Гайдаржи Александр Петрович

Бурлацкая Балка
Безсалов Анатолий Иванович

с. Главани
Стоянов Василий Константинович, Литвиненко Юхим Владимирович

с. Сухолужье
Боровский Геннадий Андреевич, Махрина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Галич Надежда Ивановна

с. Карнагоровое
Билас Владимир Миронович

с. Кочковатое
Шабаневичь Станислав Евгеньевич, Шабаневич Станислав Евгеньевич

пгт Березино
Каранга Николай Степанович, Боднарюк Михаил Владимирович, Каранга Николай Степанович, Чапа Наталья Захаровна, Терзи Федора Ивановна

с. Новодмитровка
Таракуца Виктор Анатольевич

с. Щербанка
Резник Сергей Иванович

пгт Слободка
Гончарук Юрий Иванович, Середа Наталия Евгеньевна

с. Ларжанка
Тимченко Юрий Валентинович

с. Котовское
Ситник Виктор Романович, Паранюк Ольга Михайловна

с. Копейковое
Терещенко Петр Георгиевич

с. Гулянка
Веретковщук Дмитрий Иванович

с. Мариновка
Гошкович Михаил Степанович

с. Ровно
Чебан Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кисеолар Татьяна Георгиевна, Кисеоларь Татьяна Георгиевна, Стоянова Лидия Николаевна

с. Петровское
Сторожук Виктор Николаевич, Варбанец Анна Викторовна, Кириенко Зинаида Александровна

с. Вестерничаны
Онищенко Александр Михайлович, Нитяговская Лариса Григорьевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Олейник Валерий Федорович

пгт Суворово
Брошков Михаил Иванович, Боев Илья Петрович, Тодоренко Домникия Демьяновна, Кинева Надежда Степановна

с. Белолесье
Дентев Михаил Александрович, Иваненко Михаил Васильевич, Судакова Наталья Георгиевна

с. Гольма
Липий Виктор Владимирович

с. Кислица
Рычков Михаил Рудольфович

с. Сычавка
Павлов Юрий Евгеньевич, Разоренов Александр Сергеевич, Арабаджи Наталия Анатольевна, Тарас Дария Васильевна, Тарас Дарья Васильевна, Меньшикова Ирина Леонидовна, Рыцарь Нина Станиславовна

с. Петропавловка
Колышкин Борис Николаевич, Колышкин Борис Никонович

с. Кармалюковка
Сандуляк Станислав Петрович, Чорба Павел Васильевич, Мазурик Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Ставрово
Семенуха Николай Николаевич, Войтенко Тамара Михайловна, Войтенко Людмила Ивановна, Фрига Ольга Григорьевна

с. Калистратовка
Семенуха Николай Николаевич

с. Семеновка
Черненко Александр Иванович

пгт Авангард
Дариенко Юрий Ипатиевич

с. Байтали
Мунтян Сергей Ефремович

с. Преображенка
Запеску Алексей Федорович, Залеску Алексей Федорович, Васиян Евдокия Илиевна, Васиян Евдокия Ильевна

с. Холодная Балка
Петрук Николай Васильевич, Ступникова Светлана Ивановна, Камбарова Евгения Спиридоновна

с. Новопетровка
Чигирян Карэн Иванович, Чернецкий Владимир Иванович, Рудая Ольга Ярославовна, Кривошей Анна Степановна

с. Новоборисовка
Абрамов Виктор Михайлович

с. Вольное
Стоянов Степан Дмитриевич, Бакуменко Игорь Анатольевич, Иджилов Виктор Захариевич, Геврик Любовь Дмитриевна, Геврек Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Ангелиновка
Гаврилюк Евгений Петрович

пгт Лиманское
Арбузов Игорь Анатольевич, Лошкарев Александр Анестович, Дубина Владимир Иванович, Лошкарев Владимир Анестович, Ткачева Оксана Николаевна, Цуркан Татьяна Андреевна, Софиенко Маргарита Владимировна, Сандул Елена Федоровна, Гризодуб Татьяна Анатольевна, Калиновская Сильвия Пантелеймоновна, Лебедева Татьяна Николаевна, Светикова Надежда Владимировна, Иула Светлана Викторовна

с. Макарово
Агаджанян Славик Мишаевич

с. Черняховское
Пеку Михаил Васильевич

с. Владимировка
Колбасенко Леонид Сергеевич, Чернега Людмила Анатольевна, Колбасенко Леонид Сергеевич

с. Веселый Кут
Русол Борис Леонидович, Сырбова Валентина Ивановна

с. Молога
Стяглий Александр Владимирович, Котелевский Александр Владимирович

с. Буциновка
Сплавник Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Григоровка
Матей Виктор Федорович

п. Оксамитное
Пейчев Афанасий Георгиевич, Узун Зинаида Петровна, Мирчева Зинаида Петровна

с. Новомихайловка
Спеяну Василий Иванович, Антонич Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Шимково
Бойко Юрий Алексеевич

с. Яски
Крец Юрий Георгиевич

с. Богдановка
Богаченко Павел Николаевич, Бугрименко Владимир Викторович, Михова Александра Ильинична

с. Ревовая
Новак Александр Семенович, Колба Елена Васильевна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Церна Александр Петрович

с. Писаревка
Макошиба Виктор Васильевич, Абдулаева Ольга Ивановна

с. Покровка
Шмалько Александр Иванович

с. Дружелюбовка
Ревко Леонид Пантелеевич

с. Андреевка
Зваричук Николай Мирославович, Есипова Татьяна Николаевна, Калина Мария Васильевна

с. Белка
Санжак Николай Николаевич, Шипачева Светлана Владимировна

с. Шабельники
Киосе Агей Петрович

с. Красная Коса
Сальниченко Михаил Архипович, Давиденко Елизавета Михайловна

с. Янишовка
Душенковский Сергей Андреевич

с. Байбузовка
Добрый Александр Максимович

с. Новосавицкое
Шевченко Александр Иванович

с. Протопоповка
Долинский Василий Викторович

с. Федоровка
Калдыба Петр Федорович, Посторонка Александра Прокоповна

с. Цехановка
Турта Андрей Леонидович

с. Понятовка
Шпак Виктор Васильевич

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Мереуца Степан Семенович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Кандыба Виктор Ильич, Козлова Наталия Алексеевна, Соколова Валентина Александровна

с. Вапнярка
Шелков Игорь Борисович

с. Незаможник
Созанский Игорь Иванович

с. Славяносербская
Попов Александр Дмитриевич

с. Затишье
Дроган Александр Ильич

с. Приозерное
Дану Домникия Васильевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Замахина Евгения Николаевна

с. Куяльник
Киртока Валентина Васильевна, Мазур Нина Яковлевна

с. Спаское
Тарасова Людмила Петровна

с. Чернечье
Кандыкова Наталья Ивановна

п. Лески
Афтаева Юлия Васильевна, Полуяктова Любовь Ивановна, Онофрийчук Зинаида Асхабовна

с. Попаздра
Скуртул Татьяна Васильевна, Малай Надежда Яковлевна

п. Степовое
Вальчук Татьяна Тарасовна, Крикун Татьяна Григорьевна, Юркейвич Евгения Владимировна

с. Коса
Квасникова Светлана Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Цуркан Александра Трофимовна, Гафенко Лариса Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Калинина Зинаида Ивановна, Костив Наталья Владимировна

с. Загорье
Мигоренко Наталья Анатольевна

с. Демидово
Масюра Людмила Алексеевна, Олейникова Марина Владимировна

с. Лесное
Сауляк Татьяна Михайловна

с. Новокрасное
Степанова Рита Валентиновна, Степанова Ритта Валентиновна, Сивова Татьяна Васильевна

город областного подчинения
Прутиян Богдана Михайловна

с. Павловка
Колесникова Людмила Викторовна, Колесникова Людмила Витальевна, Мунтян Галина Ивановна

с. Барсуки
Тысячная Тамара Михайловна

с. Познанка Первая
Закревская Наталья Станиславовна

с. Гетьмановка
Нестерова Елена Юрьевна

с. Карповое
Шумилова Ольга Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Гаврилюк Галина Васильевна, Середницкая Ефросиния Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Соловьева Лидия Дмитриевна, Будько Лидия Николаевна, Соловьева Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Роксоланы
Ахметьянова Ольга Андреевна, Ищенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Каланчак
Пельтек Килина Яковлевна

с. Джугастрово
Василькив Елена Ивановна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Козодой Екатерина Арсентьевна, Куку Татьяна Васильевна, Биферт Наталья Алексеевна

с. Пужайково
Прохорова Ирина Владимировна

с. Кохановка
Авксентиева Валентина Владимировна, Авксентьева Валентина Владимировна, Полищук Валентина Владимировна

с. Кирнички
Радилова Галина Мифодьевна, Радилова Галина Мефодьевна

с. Елизаветовка
Глуган Федора Федоровна

с. Перелеты
Мельник Тамара Петровна, Гонтар Мая Николаевна

с. Тригради
Небойся Наталья Георгиевна

с. Новые Капланы
Мигова Светлана Владимировна, Мигова Светлана Владимировна

с. Кривая Балка
Гинкул Елена Николаевна

с. Орловка
Стойловская Мария Павловна, Никодим Евгения Афанасьевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Быкова Алла Ильинична, Галкина Надежда Петровна

с. Островное
Милева Александра Васильевна

с. Филиповка
Рутковская Екатерина Николаевна, Гелевар Екатерина Николаевна, Федюк Любов Степановна, Гелевер Екатерина Николаевна

с. Новосветовка
Кучеренко Валентина Романовна

с. Никомавровка
Бобок Раиса Семеновна

с. Нерушай
Кервась Тамара Феоктистовна, Кервась Тамара Феоктистовна

с. Подгорное
Лаврина Елена Феодосиевна, Лазарева Ольга Харлампиевна, Буюкли Ольга Харлампиевна

с. Забары
Кулик Вера Андреевна, Кулик Вера Андреевна

с. Долинка
Вололовцева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Кривцова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Ярославка
Лешик Клавдия Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Литвиненко Любовь Филипповна, Мотовицева Наталья Ивановна, Тофан Мария Васильевна, Балышева Марина Леонидовна

с. Новосеменовка
Жолоб Ольга Григорьевна

с. Правда
Чернецкая Нина Борисовна

с. Крутые
Подкалюк Татьяна Юрьевна, Подкалюк Татьяна Юриевна

с. Визирка
Чуба Светлана Павловна, Чебан Тамара Степановна

с. Роздол
Балан Наталья Михайловна

с. Дунайское
Голуб Валентина Александровна, Соколова Валентина Александровна

с. Переможное
Илясова Елена Борисовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Каменщик Раиса Леонидовна

п. Борщи
Младенцева Раиса Анатольевна, Смирнова Ирина Филипповна, Дупак Надежда Семеновна, Кильянчук Раиса Анатольевна, Асадчая Лариса Анатольевна

с. Городное
Недельчева Мария Ивановна, Кожухарь Мария Михайловна, Влах Надежда Петровна, Кожукарь Мария Петровна, Богоева Мария Ивановна

с. Каменное
Войнаровская Галина Ивановна

с. Новое
Дяченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Огилько Галина Петровна, Огылько Галина Петровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Тонина Надежда Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Бойко Ольга Ивановна, Ткаченко Лариса Николаевна

с. Малаевцы
Типа Светлана Васильевна, Дорофеева Анна Михайловна

п. Семихатки
Ткач Елена Ивановна

с. Путевое
Гначук Елена Ивановна

с. Яснополье
Тельпиш Галина Николаевна

с. Ефросиновка
Свекла Евгения Ивановна

с. Климентово
Купец Федора Федоровна

с. Гуляевка
Горбенко Валентина Петровна

с. Кирово
Бартусяк Мирослава Николаевна, Стрельчук Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Великозименово
Филоненко Светлана Михайловна

с. Волковское
Лемещук Раиса Александровна

с. Фурмановка
Коваль Лариса Филимоновна, Коваль Лариса Филипповна, Ченуша Любовь Васильевна

с. Плоцк
Унтилова Наталья Владимировна

с. Орджоникидзе
Михайлечко Валентина Михайловна

с. Егоровка
Шевчук Анна Андреевна, Путинэ Наталия Андреевна

с. Червоный Агроном
Морозан Татьяна Ивановна, Ворникова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Кожухарь Вера Константиновна, Зинченко Галина Александровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Лысенко Галина Николаевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Величко Людмила Валентиновна

с. Новоукраинка
Винар Татьяна Владимировна

с. Выгон
Бойченко Антонина Станиславовна, Лысенко Нина Дмитриевна

с. Вишняки
Степанчук Акулина Васильевна

с. Мардаровка
Кондратюк Галина Ивановна

с. Августовка
Норенко Наталия Николаевна, Дудка Вероника Витальевна

с. Слободка
Терзи Любовь Андреевна

с. Старостино
Галай Тамара Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Щербина Галина Михайловна

с. Романовка
Гулько Людмила Михайловна, Гулько Людмила Михайловна

с. Балково
Луменева Ирина Николаевна, Ячменева Ирина Николаевна

с. Труд-Куток
Бурда Елена Юрьевна

с. Яковлевка
Задорожнюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Благодатное
Логачова Наталья Владимировна

с. Брынивка
Пунийко Любовь Богдановна

с. Ухожани
Росинская Галина Гавриловна

с. Косовка
Антонюк Галина Васильевна

с. Лучинское
Витвицкая Ольга Сергеевна

с. Казацкое
Бузыла Надежда Ивановна

п. Светлое
Чорна Светлана Владимировна

с. Гаевка
Вергелес Ольга Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Лукашенко Лариса Николаевна

с. Червоная Горка
Шкорба Наталья Сергеевна

с. Ставки
Пилипчук Наталия Леонидовна

с. Матросская
Кожевникова Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Лужанка
Волкова Анна Ивановна

с. Надежда
Федорина Евдокия Ивановна

с. Сиротинка
Вороненко Татьяна Викторовна, Ворошенко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Еремеевка
Иваницкая Светлана Леонидовна

п. Доследное
Клевец Раиса Николаевна

с. Коваловка
Медынская Галина Владимировна, Медынская Тамила Владимировна

с. Свердлово
Чилей Ольга Анатольевна

с. Подильцы
Юрченко Зинаида Ивановна

с. Омельяновка
Тимирова Александра Ивановна

с. Барабой
Барда Елена Ивановна

с. Бараново
Шевченко Нинель Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua