Одесская область

Иваненко Алексей Алексеевич, г. Ильичевск - Черная Ольга Александровна, с. Черевичное. 2197 жителей мая 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Ильичевск
Иваненко Алексей Алексеевич, Кущ Виталий Павлович, Дмитренко Вениамин Борисович, Присяжный Александр Иванович, Реул Виктор Викторович, Островский Александр Васильевич, Килар Юрий Васильевич, Кондратьев Владимир Геннадьевич, Подвысоцкий Юрий Владимирович, Плужников Юрий Алексеевич, Прищепа Владимир Юрьевич, Сафронов Станислав Иванович, Моргун Николай Степанович, Бородин Вильям Валентинович, Воронский Евгений Степанович, Емцов Юрий Владимирович, Вишневский Виталий Евгеньевич, Давиденко Юрий Анатольевич, Тюкин Сергей Михайлович, Хлыпавка Николай Андреевич, Зимовец Виктор Николаевич, Шака Сергей Николаевич, Скородинский Юрий Георгиевич, Миронюк Иван Александрович, Шувляков Александр Николаевич, Боев Александр Иванович, Почтин Александр Вадимович, Скородинский Юрий Георгиевич, Славов Павел Петрович, Беляев Виктор Геннадиевич, Мирошниченко Олег Николаевич, Черний Валентин Григорьевич, Слесаренко Евгений Владимирович, Кузик Григорий Васильевич, Гаврильченко Юрий Васильевич, Спесивцев Игорь Владимирович, Байлук Сергей Владимирович, Литуновский Вадим Юрьевич, Булка Елена Евгеньевна, Юхименко Татьяна Валентиновна, Исакова Людмила Николаевна, Иванова Майя Ивановна, Дикусар Наталья Викторовна, Дыкусар Наталия Викторовна, Дикусар Наталия Викторовна, Филонова Татьяна Викторовна, Великсарова Алевтина Ивановна, Манойленко Татьяна Сергеевна, Жеронкина Ирина Сергеевна, Вороненко Лариса Федоровна, Кристиогло Лариса Федоровна, Рыжкова Наталья Николаевна, Мерзла Вера Васильевна, Дудковская Елена Валерьевна, Каирская Нина Витальевна, Етеревская Ирина Николаевна, Лисовская Виктория Ивановна, Куликова Элла Игоревна, Куликова Элеонора Игоревна, Гайдаш Алла Владимировна, Явтушенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Дорохович Ирина Владимировна, Бойцун Анна Михайловна, Каранфилова Лариса Ивановна, Петренко Елена Наумовна, Аксенюк Раиса Ивановна, Москвич Виктория Анатольевна, Девятых Лидия Георгиевна, Склифасовская Валентина Петровна, Горохова Елена Геннадьевна, Горохова Елена Геннадиевна, Михайлова Татьяна Анатольевна, Тростянская Алла Леонидовна, Дякова Нина Николаевна, Гирей Татьяна Александровна, Кулешова Нина Валентиновна, Бондаренко Нина Валентиновна, Семко Надежда Петровна, Баканина Светлана Аркадьевна, Максимчук Мария Романовна, Лисовская Виктория Ивановна, Химич Валентина Анастасьевна, Емонакова Галина Александровна, Свешникова Светлана Борисовна, Лазарева Татьяна Андреевна, Стеценко Елена Леонидовна, Носуленко Галина Николаевна, Земцева Алла Валерьевна, Демченко Людмила Михайловна, Мочалова Любовь Георгиевна, Любашенко Оксана Анатольевна

с. Перейма
Оленчук Николай Владимирович, Фарфурак Петр Леонтьевич, Мунтяну Ольга Александровна, Цыбулька Елена Ивановна, Цибулько Елена Ивановна, Фоменко Мария Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Лагуновский Григорий Анатольевич, Кравченко Александр Иванович

г. Котовск
Гранковский Александр Николаевич, Якименко Василий Александрович, Креминский Анатолий Владимирович, Иванов Геннадий Викторович, Тептюк Юрий Владимирович, Овчар Сергей Ефимович, Коваль Иван Николаевич, Борщенко Валерий Леонидович, Слободяник Владимир Петрович, Довгань Виталий Васильевич, Ковалев Валерий Владимирович, Дроздов Михаил Алексеевич, Яшкин Юрий Васильевич, Трандафилов Георгий Иванович, Фрейндорф Михаил Юрьевич, Платонов Олег Анатольевич, Зизак Александр Ефимович, Назаренко Юрий Анатольевич, Мельников Владимир Валентинович, Барбул Анатолий Антонович, Попов Александр Георгиевич, Мазуренко Сергей Иванович, Клочкова Аида Ибрагимовна, Шалатовская Валентина Ивановна, Крук Раиса Федоровна, Басистая Надежда Ивановна, Охотская Ирина Михайловна, Молодец Тамара Владимировна, Шиян Ирина Георгиевна, Рыбка Любовь Андреевна, Двойнос Валентина Степановна, Тарадайко Галина Федоровна, Збрицкая Антонина Григорьевна, Дробинко Елена Ивановна, Шаргар Ирина Евгеньевна, Губенко Ирина Евгеньевна, Овчар Нина Каспровна, Батог Светлана Ивановна, Шапина Майя Васильевна, Малека Татьяна Никоновна, Назарова Елена Владимировна, Яшкина Ольга Валентиновна, Мысько Людмила Александровна, Лысая Алла Ивановна, Левченко Светлана Федоровна, Лисовская Татьяна Ильинична, Прудиус Людмила Викторовна, Гранковская Людмила Николаевна, Билиский Светлана Анатольевна, Осадча Людмила Владимировна, Мазаратий Валентина Григорьевна, Балтян Жанна Михайловна, Балтян Жанна Михайловна, Лапердина Наталия Владимировна, Матвиенко Татьяна Владимировна, Скаковская Наталия Николаевна, Кухарь Лариса Аркадьевна, Козориз Фросина Васильевна, Коломейчук Наталья Николаевна, Машурчак Светлана Николаевна, Мазур Надежда Николаевна, Шинкевич Тамара Ивановна

г. Измаил
Парпуланский Юрий Родионович, Парпулянский Юрий Родионович, Усов Сергей Григорьевич, Куденков Александр Викторович, Туганов Сергей Михайлович, Негруца Степан Якович, Онищенко Сергей Васильевич, Куля Александр Георгиевич, Мындру Иван Константинович, Проскурня Артур Васильевич, Чолаку Иван Петрович, Шевченко Анатолий Павлович, Диденченко Александр Дмитриевич, Лопатин Олег Борисович, Долгов Кирило Кириллович, Коротков Вячеслав Анатольевич, Мищенко Константин Юрьевич, Барский Сергей Георгиевич, Степаненко Юрий Тимофеевич, Заброцкий Анатолий Николаевич, Липка Анатолий Михайлович, Милев Сергей Никитович, Федотов Сергей Юрьевич, Руденко Сергей Вячеславович, Суйчимезов Юрий Иванович, Сирошенко Александр Васильевич, Луцкий Владислав Вячеславович, Силецкий Александр Николаевич, Уколов Алексей Геннадиевич, Полищук Николай Данилович, Белокуренко Сергей Иванович, Савранский Николай Иванович, Калюжный Валерий Яковлевич, Евстигнейкин Анатолий Алексеевич, Крепышев Виктор Михайлович, Минев Борис Федорович, Котов Владимир Владимирович, Турич Анатолий Иванович, Прозоров Сергей Николаевич, Литвинов Олег Владимирович, Корж Юрий Захариевич, Захарченко Александр Анатольевич, Згеря Иван Иванович, Козлов Игорь Петрович, Степаненко Александр Лукич, Кливец Владимир Андреевич, Вороной Вячеслав Николаевич, Паскалов Василий Петрович, Мацкевич Вячеслав Владимирович, Доценко Николай Витальевич, Кузьменко Юрий Адамович, Коджа Андрей Иосифович, Ковальчук Владимир Петрович, Добрев Анатолий Ильич, Тимошенко Петр Васильевич, Ерофеенко Владимир Жанович, Ткаченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Елизарова Мария Николаевна, Лавриненко Майя Николаевна, Иванова Светлана Валентиновна, Уточкина Ольга Викторовна, Крицкая Светлана Николаевна, Ярмоленко Мария Ивановна, Новак Неля Николаевна, Кулиненко Лилия Борисовна, Суслова Галина Викторовна, Лавренцова Ирина Владимировна, Серветник Татьяна Матвеевна, Батуева Неля Александровна, Батуева Нелли Александровна, Макарова Елена Архиповна, Авраменко Людмила Дмитриевна, Кравченко Лариса Яковлевна, Гутова Людмила Сергеевна, Жарук Ирина Вячеславовна, Матвеева Людмила Аркадьевна, Крячко Ольга Ивановна, Кисиленко Ольга Ивановна, Кожухарь Татьяна Ивановна, Цымбалюк Елена Евгеньевна, Македонская Любовь Ивановна, Морару Наталья Анатольевна, Киценко Екатерина Яковлевна, Дьякова Любовь Ивановна, Морозова Татьяна Васильевна, Кальчева Виктория Викторовна, Бережко Надежда Кирилловна, Лысенко Ольга Николаевна, Голубенко Наталья Алексеевна, Домьянич Наталья Алексеевна, Гетьман Тамара Анатольевна, Соколова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Чередниченко Ольга Максимовна, Сошенко Ирина Львовна, Голоцван Светлана Анатольевна, Мельниченко Ирина Дмитриевна, Краева Елена Михайловна, Тарелкина Галина Ивановна, Мухамедьярова Светлана Михайловна, Леконцева Татьяна Ивановна, Сауленко Юлия Владимировна, Коваленко Татьяна Зиновиевна, Адамчук Галина Алексеевна, Суслова Галина Викторовна, Степаненко Лариса Яковлевна, Улезко Татьяна Борисовна, Животко Ирина Ивановна, Терехова Зинаида Петровна, Терехова Зинаида Петровна, Польшакова Лилия Александровна, Хачина Елена Ивановна, Славотинская Татьяна Михайловна, Домьянич Наталия Алексеевна, Киценко Татьяна Васильевна, Верхова Алла Ивановна, Балабан Татьяна Александровна, Левченко Ольга Григорьевна, Доверина Тамара Деевна, Короткова Лариса Юриевна, Даниленко Людмила Сергеевна

г. Рени
Колпаков Андрей Андреевич, Ротару Григорий Стельянович, Пульбере Анатолий Владимирович, Капсамун Владимир Иванович, Полькин Александр Владимирович, Кулев Валерий Михайлович, Кулев Валерий Ильич, Забун Анатолий Петрович, Ильченко Анатолий Игнатьевич, Устрой Андрей Иванович, Гац Сергей Борисович, Катранжи Владимир Николаевич, Закревский Анатолий Николаевич, Кожухов Валерий Александрович, Резниченко Юрий Несторович, Гулеватый Сергей Дмитриевич, Гуливатый Сергей Дмитриевич, Тульчевский Олег Валериевич, Макаганюк Владимир Ильич, Олексеев Виктор Владимирович, Алексеев Виктор Владимирович, Швецов Валерий Константинович, Золотушкина Владимир Анатольевич, Золотушкин Владимир Анатольевич, Черняну Евгения Федоровна, Мингазова Ирина Николаевна, Семчишина Галина Дмитриевна, Волова Наталья Дмитриевна, Беженару Тамара Константиновна, Овчаренко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бужор Светлана Сергеевна, Павленко Елена Федоровна, Гайдарлы Надежда Ивановна, Кокош Надежда Ивановна, Роман Прасковья Семеновна, Симон Валентина Петровна, Пенева Галина Дмитриевна, Димитрашко Алла Георгиевна, Тилькижи Анжела Григорьевна, Мушатеу Домника Ивановна, Пьянкова Ирина Григорьевна, Кирилова Ирина Владимировна, Лешан Наталия Федоровна, Серикова Ольга Дмитриевна, Кабалык Лидия Дмитриевна, Волова Наталья Дмитриевна, Попова Анна Григорьевна

пгт Саврань
Сарахан Владимир Андреевич, Пянкевич Николай Вильгельмович, Лещенко Григорий Александрович, Лещенко Григорий Алексеевич, Скрипка Вадим Альбертович, Третьяков Игорь Леонидович, Теслюк Татьяна Николаевна, Гербеева Мария Ивановна, Кравец Галина Анатольевна, Долганенко Майя Федоровна, Лебедин Людмила Петровна

с. Осички
Сокур Александр Иванович, Сокур Александр Иванович, Курочка Наталия Владимировна, Ткачук Галина Пантелеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Матченко Геннадий Иванович, Ткачевко Аркадий Михайлович, Кухар Александр Николаевич, Гетманченко Валерий Андреевич, Попов Виктор Анатольевич, Поправка Виталий Федорович, Белый Виктор Иванович, Илькевич Николай Андреевич, Яцишин Василий Дмитриевич, Полтавченко Анатолий Андреевич, Мирза Николай Павлович, Ниязов Юрий Геннадьевич, Прокопчук Сергей Григорьєвич, Быковский Сергей Евгеньевич, Кунев Михаил Федорович, Василатий Сергей Гаврилович, Быковский Сергей Евгеньевич, Давидный Борис Иванович, Хармонов Юрий Николаевич, Кирчевский Валерий Петрович, Корнеев Юрий Анатольевич, Чумак Иван Петрович, Мильниченко Анатолий Михайлович, Мельниченко Анатолий Михайлович, Гаврущенко Николай Андреевич, Полтавченко Анатолий Андреевич, Курс Виктор Васильевич, Кровин Владимир Ильич, Сокур Владимир Петрович, Беркалиев Джумавай Файзукович, Лисовой Сергей Константинович, Мозжеров Лев Геннадиевич, Кисилевский Аркадий Викторович, Побигущий Владимир Владимирович, Галимон Андрей Анатольевич, Стрезев Николай Георгиевич, Юрескул Игорь Владимирович, Сливка Виктор Васильевич, Еременчук Анатолий Владимирович, Ложенко Анатолий Гаврилович, Павленко Валерий Константинович, Кальнев Валерий Афанасьевич, Ниязов Юрий Геннадиевич, Лобас Светлана Петровна, Лисковская Валентина Григорьевна, Влащицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Долготер Галина Николаевна, Розуменко Людмила Викторовна, Василиогло Ирина Вячеславовна, Гармашова Надежда Викторовна, Денисова Надежда Васильевна, Дидык Людмила Дмитриевна, Черешня Татьяна Васильевна, Скорикова Наталия Николаевна, Папко Елена Николаевна, Будеянская Татьяна Михайловна, Колос Руслана Николаевна, Гандзюра Виктория Геннадиевна, Гришко Светлана Ивановна, Злобенко Лилия Николаевна, Литус Алла Владимировна, Осокина Лилия Анатольевна, Попова Мария Антоновна, Фортуна Алла Ярославовна, Короид Ольга Иосифовна, Демченко Лидия Ивановна, Чапыр Галина Ивановна, Дада Нина Васильевна, Чумаченко Людмила Аркадьевна, Котляр Ольга Александровна, Бескровная Татьяна Владимировна, Яценко Любовь Михайловна, Сербинова Галина Магомедовна, Гуцан Ольга Павловна, Нягу Наталия Николаевна, Гупаленко Людмила Николаевна, Савочкина Наталья Васильевна, Райдукевич Галина Петровна, Райдукович Галина Петровна, Туряница Валентина Николаевна, Тимошенко Татьяна Георгиевна, Черешня Татьяна Васильевна, Сердюк Светлана Александровна, Артемьева Татьяна Михайловна, Руссу Мария Ивановна, Гашевская Раиса Павловна, Феденко Светлана Семеновна, Пшеничная Ольга Ивановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Шваб Анатолий Трофимович, Буряковский Сергей Петрович, Соболь Сергей Иванович, Ходак Сергей Андреевич, Ващук Николай Михайлович, Мунтян Виталий Николаевич, Биткивский Василий Васильевич, Куртяк Ирина Яковлевна, Корниенко Ольга Николаевна

пгт Теплодар
Лебединцев Юрий Павлович, Суворов Юрий Викторович, Трегубчак Юрий Ильич, Беспалый Александр Николаевич, Маяченко Сергей Николаевич, Яровенко Вячеслав Васильевич, Стулишенко Сергей Викторович, Палисика Виктор Петрович, Миндова Тамара Александровна, Минина Раиса Алексеевна, Воронюк Галина Андреевна, Гунчак Евгения Борисовна, Музыка Людмила Петровна, Мирошник Валентина Николаевна, Куневская Галина Андреевна, Злая Алла Васильевна, Мусурина Анна Александровна, Стрателюк Любовь Викторовна, Коптель Татьяна Ивановна

с. Городное
Кирмикчи Степан Степанович, Кевров Иван Иванович, Кирмикчи Василий Степанович, Гайдаржи Иван Федорович, Алавацкая Ирина Ивановна, Радева Лидия Акимовна

с. Прилиманское
Мандев Владимир Иванович, Попович Владимир Михайлович, Богач Александр Викторович, Перекрестова Александра Георгиевна, Спорыхина Наталья Александровна

с. Маяки
Фомичев Юрий Иванович, Бондаренко Николай Иванович, Сосницкий Владимир Ильич, Бобров Владимир Иванович, Сосницкий Владимир Ильич, Слюсаренко Александр Владиславович, Кудлай Юрий Владимирович, Приступ Ольга Игоревна, Лука Евгения Васильевна, Антонец Ольга Игоревна, Лука Евгения Васильевна, Сех Галина Захаровна, Аболихина Галина Лукьяновна

г. Килия
Борщ Иван Иванович, Чуйко Борис Матвеевич, Бажак Иван Васильевич, Переверзев Сергей Минайович, Костоглодов Сергей Анатольевич, Божко Борис Фадеевич, Федченко Сергей Николаевич, Кривенко Юрий Петрович, Кащенко Виктор Васильевич, Исаенко Станислав Николаевич, Якименко Иван Дмитриевич, Самборский Анатолий Васильевич, Высоченко Анатолий Гаврилович, Якобчук Николай Михайлович, Ильиных Ирина Анатольевна, Шевченко Нина Георгиевна, Шумейко Наталья Вениаминовна, Мангул Лидия Ивановна, Слукина Валентина Тимофеевна, Силаева Алла Александровна, Чумаченко Майя Анатольевна, Караняга Лариса Аликовна, Павлова Елена Николаевна, Акуленко Галина Степановна, Мозолева Наталия Петровна, Бабич Светлана Владимировна, Костоглодова Надежда Степановна, Федоровская Татьяна Дорофеевна

с. Першотравневое
Шамин Эдуард Владимирович, Шпынь Владимир Владимирович, Павличенко Александр Иванович, Красюков Валерий Викторович, Коперейко Виктор Николаевич, Колесниченко Людмила Андреевна, Рожкова Людмила Александровна, Коночук Людмила Владимировна, Чумаченко Людмила Казимировна

с. Веселая Балка
Шендерук Вячеслав Семенович, Половенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Караджа Петр Петрович, Минев-дочу Иван Георгиевич, Ворникогло Надежда Михайловна

с. Грибовка
Гринев Сергей Анатольевич, Пацар Николай Петрович

пгт Фрунзовка
Турков Юрий Юрьевич, Кожухарь Владимир Владимирович, Такый Евгений Иванович, Такий Евгений Иванович, Ясюк Александр Сергеевич, Голубан Ольга Александровна, Колос Ольга Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Васильевна, Пшеничная Ольга Ивановна, Воедилова Мария Степановна, Таранцица Елена Владимировна, Капанюк Елена Петровна, Черная Майя Михайловна

с. Озерное
Ионашку Сергей Максимович, Карачебан Виктор Павлович, Арнаут Степан Иванович, Герги Федор Михайлович, Зечу Анастасия Васильевна, Мельничук Зина Петровна

с. Староказачье
Григорьев Владимир Михайлович, Мелентий Григорий Павлович, Ябанжи Борис Иванович, Борш Борис Иванович, Балабан Клавдия Михайловна, Гологан Раиса Михайловна, Нещадименко Алла Георгиевна, Крачун Юлия Сергеевна, Кречун Юлия Сергеевна, Гологан Раиса Михайловна

с. Выпасное
Поправка Виталий Федорович, Хмелевский Николай Иванович, Крамаренко Николай Иванович, Никора Владимир Николаевич, Белоус Владимир Александрович, Паладейчук Дмитрий Михайлович, Чумаков Владимир Сергеевич, Деркаченко Наталья Степановна, Курочка Вера Ивановна, Жиеру Галина Парфеновна, Кафтан Алла Ярославовна, Цигулева Наталья Валерьевна, Цыгулева Наталия Валерьевна, Петрук Лидия Григорьевна, Самосудова Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Кирнички
Куртев Сергей Васильевич, Кравченко Николай Иванович, Влас Иван Иванович, Костова Валентина Семеновна, Папук Анна Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Юрченко Николай Григорьевич, Солтановский Сергей Григорьевич, Мокруха Виктор Иванович, Бандуровская Людмила Григорьевна, Зеленая Любовь Геннадиевна, Кондратюк Надежда Николаевна, Мельниченко Татьяна Владимировна, Кумайгородская Инна Анатольевна, Жерун Любовь Георгиевна, Вишневская Светлана Анатольевна, Высочина Валентина Петровна, Постольская Валентина Николаевна, Бабиченко Галина Владимировна, Степаненко Антонина Васильевна

г. Ананьев
Пуха Анатолий Григорьевич, Киракосян Вардан Рафикович, Мунтян Сергей Иванович, Шорников Валерий Дмитриевич, Крысак Семен Александрович, Белоус Виталий Валентинович, Гальчук Валерий Александрович, Гольчук Валерий Александрович, Вощина Виктор Евгеньевич, Непомящая Мария Всеволодовна, Ковалева Светлана Петровна, Ивушкина Валентина Ивановна, Ротарь Лидия Ивановна, Михальчан Майя Борисовна, Глаговяк Людмила Викторовна

с. Пасицели
Закаревский Николай Антонович

с. Лановое
Шевцов Александр Григорьевич

г. Березовка
Павленко Сергей Александрович, Урсул Владимир Гаврилович, Петрухин Юрий Алексеевич, Тарченко Николай Викторович, Сорока Александр Ксенофонтович, Растебин Юрий Иванович, Кочержинский Виктор Павлович, Цуркан Игорь Анатольевич, Швец Леонид Александрович, Капилевич Александр Анатольевич, Дудник Александр Иванович, Вербкин Георгий Алексеевич, Белоус Татьяна Ивановна, Кузьмина Наталия Михайловна, Антонив Ольга Николаевна, Дорошенко Ольга Николаевна, Федоришина Татьяна Ивановна, Грушковская Людмила Васильевна, Мазурян Елена Александровна, Чемерис Татьяна Павловна, Сокаль Татьяна Николаевна, Орищук Валентина Владимировна, Суханик Надежда Павловна, Никулишенко Людмила Ярославовна, Бабий Валентина Михайловна, Ковальчук Ольга Анатольевна, Полухина Татьяна Владимировна, Ноженко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Балка
Шамара Николай Иванович, Твердохлебов Леонид Анатольевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Коцур Виктор Николаевич, Трушников Сергей Викторович, Яковенко Валентин Валентинович, Майкис Людмила Михайловна, Пасечник Мария Тимофеевна

с. Новоградковка
Логинов Григорий Семенович, Полянский Сергей Витальевич, Скопенко Виктор Павлович, Гурьяков Сергей Евгеньевич, Гуряков Сергей Евгеньевич

с. Кирово
Нещадим Юрий Григорьевич, Новицкая Татьяна Николаевна

с. Дачное
Гошовский Владимир Петрович, Кириленко Николай Евгеньевич, Домикан Владимир Ильич, Пащенко Александр Иванович, Смирный Сергей Григорьєвич, Пастух Сергей Иванович, Лукьянчук Александр Николаевич, Ракович Сергей Иванович, Водников Наталия Юхимовна, Якубовская Домникия Николаевна, Илющенко Наталья Григорьевна, Кулешова Елена Николаевна, Крикун Надежда Дмитриевна, Логина Виктория Васильевна, Лисицкая Алла Ивановна, Воробьева Людмила Анатольевна

пгт Великодолинское
Вишневый Виктор Васильевич, Ткач Николай Анатольевич, Костюшко Александр Николаевич, Власенко Сергей Андреевич, Баюра Олег Николаевич, Альшанкин Юрий Владимирович, Манташеев Александр Николаевич, Волкоморов Сергей Васильевич, Катошин Алексей Анатольевич, Поцелуйко Николай Иванович, Поцелуенко Николай Иванович, Стоян Дмитрий Георгиевич, Володина Вера Николаевна, Яворская Светлана Ивановна, Красюк Надежда Викторовна, Опанасенко Лидия Ивановна, Кравченко Наталья Александровна, Такунцева Наталья Михайловна, Хайрулина Валентина Анатольевна, Хайруллина Валентина Анатольевна, Погорелова Ольга Леонидовна, Бордан Светлана Васильевна, Сакал Алла Алексеевна, Шукайло Галина Ивановна

с. Усатово
Гавриленко Юрий Леонидович, Мындра Николай Михайлович, Парфемчук Петр Васильевич, Недзельский Николай Анатольевич, Любенцев Александр Владимирович, Передеренко Анатолий Анатольевич, Харковенко Наталия Васильевна, Дыканова Людмила Вячеславовна, Гулиева Людмила Григорьевна, Гончаренко Любовь Николаевна, Едалова Любовь Николаевна, Закатей Наталия Владимировна, Закатий Наталия Владимировна, Бобрик Елена Сергеевна, Педан Александра Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Степанов Сергей Георгиевич, Нейченко Николай Васильевич, Степанюк Владимир Иванович, Бруев Вячеслав Васильевич, Текменжи Илья Николаевич, Ларионов Леонид Александрович, Швагрук Александр Викторович, Полищук Сергей Николаевич, Костенко Алексей Дмитриевич, Куценко Александр Леонидович, Свешников Андрей Владимирович, Плотниченко Лидия Леонидовна, Замашнюк Людмила Николаевна, Шерстобитова Ольга Борисовна, Пампуха Нина Владимировна, Федоришина Нина Владимировна, Сауляк Елена Степановна, Миськова Наталия Николаевна, Дурдук Лариса Петровна, Щербина Ирина Васильевна, Коваленко Ольга Алексеевна, Жаворонкова Ольга Алексеевна, Логинова Алла Анатольевна, Бизанова Вера Юриевна, Бизанова Вера Юрьевна, Лукьяненко Валентина Павловна

с. Выгода
Комашко Игорь Анатольевич, Басенко Виктор Прокофьевич, Сусаренко Иван Георгиевич, Трофименко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Шабо
Апреленко Олег Евгеньевич, Апреленко Олег Евгениевич, Дроздов Евгений Маркович, Буценко Григорий Васильевич, Иванов Стефан Павлов, Прокопчук Сергей Григорьевич, Полторак Виктор Прокофьевич, Рясков Олег Анатольевич, Рясков Олег Анатольевич, Трезе Юлия Ивановна, Кротенко Ольга Григорьевна, Шмалько Надежда Тимофеевна

г. Балта
Бузовский Юрий Яковлевич, Кондратюк Михаил Васильевич, Солопака Виктор Петрович, Палийчук Владимир Валентинович, Палейчук Владимир Валентинович, Дармороз Вячеслав Иванович, Поздняков Сергей Анатольевич, Мельник Виталий Васильевич, Бабанский Александр Николаевич, Слюсаренко Виктор Иванович, Трачук Николай Николаевич, Бородулин Николай Львович, Рыхлецкий Сергей Петрович, Якшис Анатолий Юрьевич, Бурага Георгий Васильевич, Сухый Василий Борисович, Паранюк Сергей Александрович, Редванский Василий Леонтьевич, Щербаченко Николай Владимирович, Филимончук Юрий Владимирович, Космажевский Николай Дмитриевич, Гусаров Игорь Назарович, Щуровская Татьяна Сергеевна, Павлова Наталия Федоровна, Колбаса Антонина Владимировна, Батусь Наталья Ивановна, Затолочная Татьяна Романовна, Диордийчук Лидия Ивановна, Хмель Ирина Григорьевна, Кривошеева Галина Владимировна, Дога Галина Владимировна, Коваль Лидия Васильевна, Русалович Наталья Александровна, Рачинская Лариса Борисовна, Слободянюк Лидия Яковлевна, Щур Лидия Яковлевна, Меркулова Екатерина Анатольевна, Тараненко Надежда Анатольевна, Багрий Ольга Сергеевна, Самсонюк Ольга Опанасовна

пгт Овидиополь
Карский Василий Анатольевич, Ляшенко Виктор Николаевич, Назаров Владимир Иванович, Яценко Сергей Александрович, Телемзугер Ефим Владимирович, Мельниченко Анатолий Юрьевич, Царан Александр Анатольевич, Рембич Михаил Владимирович, Выдра Александр Григорьевич, Семакин Геннадий Сергеевич, Тишин Николай Алексеевич, Кауненко Елена Александровна, Суровая Светлана Дмитриевна, Пидлубная Надежда Федоровна, Савкун Ольга Сергеевна, Уткина Любовь Васильевна, Колибабчук Виктория Анатольевна, Колибачук Виктория Анатольевна, Грабовская Пелагея Ефремовна, Потоп Елена Васильевна, Задеряка Галина Михайловна, Адысева Ирина Николаевна, Ковалева Валентина Борисовна

с. Холодная Балка
Базыка Юрий Васильевич, Партыка Виктор Павлович, Барчишена Вера Алексеевна, Дядя Лариса Анатольевна, Михальчук Лариса Анатольевна, Дядя Лариса Анатольевна, Ищенко Галина Леонтьевна, Барчишина Вера Алексеевна, Барчишена Вера Алексеевна

с. Надлиманское
Татарчук Виктор Иванович, Федорович Виктор Николаевич, Манастырлы Федор Кириллович

с. Свердлово
Агапов Леонид Георгиевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Леонид Тихонович, Лапшин Николай Иванович

с. Новые Шомполы
Кравченко Виктор Павлович, Неделько Виктор Иванович, Недилько Виктор Иванович, Бондарь Юрий Алексеевич

с. Сергиевка
Пономаренко Иван Иванович, Кичук Наталья Афанасьевна

с. Чистоводное
Балан Сергей Иванович

с. Дальничень
Русначенко Николай Дмитриевич

с. Кучурган
Ступак Александр Николаевич, Кочкарев Константин Геннадьевич, Филимонов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Мрищук Игорь Иванович, Талпа Любовь Владимировна, Харченко Ирина Викторовна, Фудулаки Алла Васильевна

с. Виноградарь
Махновский Сергей Михайлович, Медведев Эдуард Юрьевич, Сапега Николай Анатольевич, Жернакова Светлана Владимировна

с. Шершенцы
Ковко Александр Васильевич, Вакарчук Иван Гаврилович, Восковая Людмила Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Костюк Борис Сергеевич, Рябой Михаил Михайлович, Запорожан Федор Леонидович, Шалуненко Игорь Юрьевич, Костюк Борис Сергеевич, Мырза Наталия Алексеевна, Мырза Наталья Алексеевна, Журавель Любовь Федоровна, Садловская Галина Михайловна, Барабаш Наталья Федосеевна, Тырновская Наталья Николаевна, Черноус Вера Ивановна, Крача Александра Андреевна, Яковец Наталья Григорьевна, Плахотнюк Феодора Пантелеевна, Оборочан Надежда Ивановна

с. Косы
Буран Александр Иванович, Иванов Олег Геннадьевич

с. Приморское
Гурский Владислав Николаевич, Решетников Валерий Иванович

с. Новая Царичанка
Панаинте Валерий Ильич

пгт Ширяево
Нижниковский Валерий Владиславович, Ореховский Юрий Евгеньевич, Юциков Сергей Анатольевич, Прияшкин Олег Александрович, Кульпин Григорий Михайлович, Рябошапченко Ольга Никоноровна, Колонтай Людмила Михайловна, Колонифа Любовь Федоровна, Сидачева Светлана Петровна, Занкович Наталия Михайловна, Юциков Сергей Анатольевич, Коваленко Надежда Николаевна, Коган Алла Владимировна, Мурашко Ирина Феликсовна, Вивчаренко Валентина Владимировна

с. Марьяновка
Мартенюк Анатолий Васильевич, Жуматин Иван Алексеевич, Щуцкая Наталия Ивановна

г. Южный
Осипов Валерий Иванович, Бойко Александр Дмитриевич, Силаев Сергей Иванович, Михайлов Юрий Владимирович, Чижевский Александр Иванович, Коханюк Николай Николаевич, Гусенцов Сергей Иванович, Тормасинов Сергей Александрович, Тарабрин Олег Александрович, Баев Сергей Валентинович, Литенко Игорь Юрьевич, Мотовилов Юрий Геннадиевич, Масюта Галина Николаевна, Чернецкая Анна Георгиевна, Курницкая Елена Николаевна, Комарницкая Дария Емельяновна, Орлик Татьяна Владимировна, Говорова Любовь Яковлевна, Струбицкая Ирина Ивановна, Аланджри Татьяна Ивановна, Лещенко Валентина Алексеевна, Яременко Таиса Ивановна, Колодина Лариса Ивановна, Колос Нина Брониславовна, Титовская Майя Николаевна, Швец Лариса Владимировна, Гладких Елена Васильевна, Кутенко Алла Васильевна, Зарипова Зульфия Филипповна, Тищенко Марина Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Кровин Владимир Ильич, Курс Виктор Васильевич

с. Домница
Гук Виктор Степанович

п. Борщи
Подопригора Петр Михайлович, Горошук Татьяна Михайловна, Самойленко Татьяна Владимировна, Кравцова Лариса Владимировна

г. Беляевка
Маковский Игорь Андреевич, Воронюк Александр Васильевич, Крынин Валерий Михайлович, Иванов Владимир Иванович, Михайленко Николай Владимирович, Паненко Виктор Григорьевич, Сикорский Виктор Игоревич, Онуфрийчук Виктор Дмитриевич, Степаненко Николай Николаевич, Миндова Тамара Александровна, Величко Елена Сергеевна, Хриптиевская Лидия Дмитриевна, Новак Людмила Николаевна, Синкевич Людмила Валентиновна, Бубелич Ирина Матвеевна, Лысенко Зинаида Николаевна, Сясько Мария Мефодьевна, Сяськая Мария Мефодьевна, Баранович Мария Мефодьевна, Худоба Лидия Дмитриевна, Новак Людмила Николаевна, Сергеева Любовь Егоровна, Лысенко Зинаида Николаевна

с. Плавни
Бургоч Михаил Дмитриевич, Муха Александр Григорьевич, Чернявская Галина Евгеньевна

с. Ставково
Соловьев Павел Николаевич, Шулячинский Сергей Иванович, Агаджанов Леван Арамаисович, Бондарь Елена Кондратьевна, Мартынец Лариса Владимировна, Сушко Светлана Матвеевна, Агаджанова Наталья Павловна

с. Славяносербская
Солодкий Виталий Александрович, Ксендзюк Сергей Борисович, Иванов Николай Васильевич

с. Шелехово
Щербаченко Виталий Всеволодович

с. Шимково
Жулинский Александр Анатольевич, Сарногло Филипп Дмитриевич

с. Вербово
Кушнир Валерий Васильевич

с. Жеребково
Бурдейный Владимир Иванович, Ситько Григорий Васильевич, Невская Галина Андреевна, Мынякова Галина Николаевна, Минякова Галина Николаевна, Гуревич Наталья Васильевна, Шаларь Татьяна Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Золотонос Герман Олегович, Тельвак Александр Михайлович, Татарова Екатерина Юриевна

с. Викторовка
Рудчик Виталий Павлович, Бука Семен Григорьевич

с. Успеновка
Дяченко Владимир Иванович, Горбачев Александр Тихонович, Гиржу Валентина Андреевна, Гринько Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Кагарлык
Войников Анатолий Николаевич, Подволоцкий Владимир Петрович, Подволоцкий Владимир Петрович, Диденко Юрий Григорьевич, Лукиянчук Анна Николаевна, Балта Елизавета Петровна

с. Приозерное
Боцу Михаил Константинович, Спину Владимир Ильич, Кохненко Валентина Алексеевна

с. Благодатное
Миус Валерий Федорович, Чорич Виктор Константинович

с. Гавиноси
Кирица Михаил Васильевич, Карпенко Лариса Васильевна

г. Кодыма
Кушнир Юрий Владимирович, Бабий Николай Михайлович, Заболотный Владимир Николаевич, Сопильняк Владимир Степанович, Келлер Самиил Александрович, Келлер Самийло Александрович, Янковский Сергей Константинович, Стефанюк Владимир Трофимович, Згардан Валентина Ивановна, Русаленко Елена Владимировна, Осадча Ольга Михайловна, Русол Галина Степановна, Джуринская Галина Степановна, Дихтярь Лидия Васильевна, Лужецкая Надежда Мироновна, Груздева Валентина Васильевна, Колесник Зинаида Вячеславовна, Подольская Рита Оттовна, Подгорная Татьяна Дмитриевна, Момотливая Ирина Александровна

пгт Красные Окны
Кондратишин Николай Васильевич, Яроцкий Николай Николаевич, Задорожнюк Юрий Владимирович, Задорожнюк Юрий Иванович, Яроцкий Николай Николаевич, Багрийчук Сергей Михайлович, Маркевич Валентина Дмитриевна, Куриленко Любовь Григорьевна, Бушуева Ирина Игоревна, Ломаковская Татьяна Борисовна, Мельниченко Людмила Петровна, Туренко Альвина Викторовна, Ковальчук Елена Николаевна, Стадеева Наталья Николаевна, Кисилевская Валентина Юриевна, Кисилевская Валентина Юрьевна, Малахивская Наталья Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Джула Виктор Лукьянович, Ильченко Сергей Федорович, Бачинский Владимир Иванович

с. Мардаровка
Дудник Николай Андреевич, Науменко Валентина Викторовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Фисенко Андрей Геннадьевич, Довженко Сергей Анатольевич, Зеленская Валентина Анатольевна, Контарев Галина Степановна, Шульгина Ирина Наумовна, Денежная Светлана Ивановна

с. Веселое
Ярмак Анатолий Иванович

с. Писаревка
Билоконь Сергей Иванович, Белинский Леонид Владимирович

с. Барсуки
Скрипник Николай Иванович, Меркулова Людмила Павловна

п. Усатово
Варга Валерий Юрьевич, Парфемчук Петр Васильевич, Пашкова Лилия Анатольевна, Харковенко Наталья Васильевна

с. Трудовое
Короленко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Сухомлиново
Мельниченко Николай Степанович

с. Бритовка
Боровков Юрий Анатольевич, Димов Петр Павлович, Горщак Сергей Иванович, Гетманченко Наталия Михайловна

с. Петровка
Бошняк Александр Иванович, Прущак Василий Емильянович, Прущак Василий Милиянович, Орлов Борис Ефимович, Витвицкий Сергей Александрович, Орлов Борис Юхимович, Полотнянко Любовь Михайловна, Шуляк Майя Михайловна, Павлюк Зинаида Алексеевна, Белоус Зинаида Алексеевна, Багрин Раиса Ивановна

с. Ухожани
Деребчинский Валерий Васильевич, Тысячная Жанна Владимировна

с. Балайчук
Баранов Евгений Анатольевич, Тельпис Валентина Владимировна, Остра Валентина Николаевна

с. Песчаная
Халаим Сергей Григорьевич, Ткач Олег Владимирович, Василенко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Визирка
Стецюк Виктор Александрович

с. Оленевка
Сутуга Юрий Петрович

с. Карабаново
Караман Алексей Иванович, Вощина Виктор Евгеньевич, Вощина Виктор Евгеньевич

с. Борносово
Гунда Юрий Петрович

с. Перекрестово
Конограй Николай Иванович, Чабан Татьяна Леонидовна, Мельцова Нина Федоровна, Бойко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Ровно
Калев Георгий Николаевич, Забунов Владимир Иванович, Желяпова Парасковия Ивановна, Желяпова Прасковья Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Димитров Иван Васильевич

с. Петросталь
Гайдаржи Иван Николаевич, Маслинкова Мария Николаевна

с. Евгеневка
Дойжа Иван Дмитриевич

с. Ганновка
Бузыла Михаил Дмитриевич, Луков Виктор Иванович

пгт Березино
Маленков Николай Николаевич, Коваленко Александр Спиридонович, Буган Николай Александрович, Сазонов Александр Юрьевич, Самойленко Светлана Федоровна, Анянова Людмила Степановна

с. Гетьмановка
Чернецкий Николай Александрович, Чернецкий Николай Александрович

с. Ясеново Первое
Олиниченко Николай Иванович

с. Ставрово
Личко Николай Николаевич, Дворник Светлана Анатольевна, Бегунец Наталья Николаевна, Бегунец Наталья Николаевна, Муляр Антонина Ивановна

с. Любополь
Шевчишин Николай Николаевич, Похилов Виктор Игоревич, Ищенко Анатолий Михайлович, Войтенко Иван Николаевич, Тукмачева Ирина Всеволодовна, Фищук Светлана Евгеньевна, Черная Надежда Кадыровна

с. Богатое
Маринов Василий Васильевич, Греков Алексей Филиппович, Коломиець Валентина Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Щербина Николай Владимирович

с. Молога
Федорончук Борис Михайлович, Слободниченко Петр Николаевич, Мельник Светлана Ивановна

п. Шевченково
Соломон Петр Григорьевич

с. Новоселовка
Гаврилов Валерий Павлович, Пелин Николай Фокович, Чебан Владимир Петрович, Барган Георгий Петрович, Иванов Юрий Николаевич, Матвиенко Екатерина Петровна, Матвеева Галина Ивановна, Негруль Зинаида Павловна, Асина Любовь Степановна, Янгез Наталья Дмитриевна, Сенчева Лариса Евгеньевна, Янгез Наталия Дмитриевна, Янгез Наталья Дмитриевна, Бордя Зинаида Антоновна

с. Чигирин
Сушко Леонид Павлович

с. Нерубайское
Новиков Анатолий Дмитриевич, Колесниченко Борис Алексеевич, Глик Александр Юрьевич, Краснянский Николай Анатольевич, Краснянский Николай Анатольевич, Ляшенко Александр Александрович, Шемякин Сергей Владимирович, Панькина Наталья Григорьевна, Оцебрик Мария Андреевна, Пашкова Оксана Ярославовна, Аллахвердиева Светлана Алексеевна, Пономаренко Лариса Николаевна, Потапова Ольга Николаевна, Зенкина Людмила Борисовна, Бычкова Наталия Ивановна, Нигай Наталия Ивановна

с. Корытное
Струтинский Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Черноморское
Каминский Владимир Валентинович, Фролов Игорь Николаевич, Полищук Николай Николаевич, Кирилов Виктор Валентинович, Яцик Юрий Иванович, Шатило Александр Васильевич, Шевчук Валерий Михайлович, Купченко Валентин Васильевич, Самогородская Елена Юрьевна, Герасимова Наталья Тадеевна, Илларионова Елена Алексеевна, Лихих Ирина Викторовна, Тукай Татьяна Николаевна, Гуменюк Елена Ивановна

с. Заря
Кичев Иван Савельевич, Ганев Савва Дмитриевич, Иванов Петр Степанович, Нейков Николай Лазарович, Нейков Николай Лазаревич, Мунтян Георгий Степанович, Арнаутова Елена Ивановна, Златова Татьяна Михайловна, Кулык Вера Васильевна, Георгиева Мария Федоровна, Голоштенко Елена Петровна, Михайловская Наталья Михайловна, Нейкова Вера Лазаревна, Митител Наталья Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Дойнов Николай Иванович, Войнов Виктор Андреевич, Тасмалы Иван Савельевич, Чевдар Мария Федоровна, Дойчеоглу Мария Федоровна

с. Софиевка
Петровский Николай Николаевич, Поронько Геннадий Васильевич, Мансуров Адылжан Эркабаевич

с. Николаевка
Головач Владимир Николаевич, Осипов Виктор Иванович, Скупов Юрий Александрович, Савенко Анатолий Викторович, Кузьмин Николай Николаевич, Левичева Ольга Алексеевна, Левичева Ольга Александровна, Губыч Наталья Владимировна, Черничук Татьяна Павловна

с. Пшоняново
Дубинец Георгий Аркадьевич, Ременяк Сергей Евгеньевич, Сторчаус Светлана Владимировна

с. Сафьяны
Федерко Владимир Федорович, Соколова Ольга Васильевна, Леонтьева Ирина Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Наку Анатолий Петрович, Маринеску Николай Александрович, Урсу Юхим Тимофеевич, Урсу Юфим Тимофеевич, Нямцу Валерий Авакумович, Кожухарь Любовь Михайловна, Герасимова Надежда Ивановна, Лискевич Лидия Степановна

с. Выгон
Донских Игорь Алексеевич, Донских Игорь Александрович

с. Садовое
Каракушан Юрий Григорьевич, Дымченко Юрий Михайлович, Дымченко Галина Ивановна, Мельник Светлана Ивановна, Федотова Галина Федоровна, Нитинская Надежда Николаевна

с. Монаши
Буксбаум Андрей Андреевич, Полищук Людмила Анатольевна

с. Русскоивановка
Волошин Валерий Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Гувир Георгий Семенович, Граждан Валентина Давыдовна, Граждан Лидия Михайловна, Цуркан Валентина Семеновна

п. Повстанское
Брагарь Валерий Федорович

с. Богуново
Исаков Николай Евгеньевич, Рудяк Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Камянка
Греку Олег Александрович, Дудник Владимир Алексеевич, Перун Николай Анатольевич, Глужецкий Олег Викторович, Гыска Степан Степанович, Вартенкова Николай Михайлович, Вартенков Николай Михайлович, Волынчук Елена Ивановна, Колесникова Ирина Васильевна, Рябоконь Светлана Анатольевна, Величко Валентина Николаевна

г. Арциз
Архипов Николай Александрович, Омельченко Юрий Андреевич, Борис Юрий Анатольевич, Борисов Юрий Анатольевич, Коваль Анатолий Иванович, Хвостик Григорий Анатольевич, Уткин Андрей Анатольевич, Герчу Александр Дмитрович, Арнаут Георгий Георгиевич, Крывцова Лариса Михайловна, Ергова Людмила Петровна, Чолак Евгения Николаевна, Крыжановская Мария Федоровна, Переверзева Наталья Евгеньевна, Переверзева Наталия Евгеньевна, Арнаутова Екатерина Николаевна, Гороховская Татьяна Павловна, Шаргородская Ольга Михайловна, Тутова Анна Анатольевна, Филипова Галина Николаевна, Остапюк Светлана Александровна, Боровичева Галина Гавриловна, Мазур Анна Христофоровна

пгт Затишье
Гаян Владимир Михайлович, Гоян Владимир Михайлович, Довголуцкий Богдан Михайлович, Довголуцкий Богдан Михайлович, Рогова Вера Васильевна, Гузенко Ольга Евгеньевна, Триль Валентина Ивановна, Триль Валентина Ивановна, Русанова Людмила Викторовна

с. Лесное
Райлян Георгий Степанович, Раилян Георгий Степанович, Потынг Михаил Николаевич, Потынг Килина Николаевна

с. Неделково
Руссу Василий Евдокимович, Русу Василий Евдокимович

с. Василевка
Фоменко Михаил Александрович, Кунев Федор Иванович, Бесчасный Михаил Филиппович, Гусейнов Вахид Алигейдар, Синько Валерий Кондратович, Топов Виктор Николаевич, Дели Василий Иванович, Мангыр Николай Степанович, Челак Галина Борисовна, Колесник Нина Алексеевна, Пельтек Любовь Владимировна

с. Плоское
Ильчук Юрий Иванович, Пинзар Станислав Иванович, Ванжула Виктор Иванович, Ванжула Людмила Викторовна, Грицкан Валентина Николаевна

с. Палеевка
Савченко Сергей Владимирович, Савченко Сергей Владимирович

с. Глибочок
Фрикацел Николай Александрович, Фрикацел Николай Алексеевич, Кочева Ольга Несторовна

г. Вилковое
Корниенко Юрий Васильевич, Суслов Виктор Викулович, Шевченко Константин Сергеевич, Москвичев Сергей Андреевич, Приходько Валерий Андреевич, Иванова Мария Константиновна, Дога Галина Семеновна, Иванова Парасковия Ивановна, Парфенюк Александра Владимировна, Жуковская Валентина Васильевна, Лысак Татьяна Николаевна, Грузак Ирина Васильевна, Байдан Надежда Алексеевна, Осадчая Ольга Парфирьевна, Захарова Ирина Астафиевна

с. Волова
Скалецкий Виктор Николаевич

с. Саражинка
Яценко Михаил Петрович

с. Молодежное
Лавренюк Виктор Евгеньевич, Почтин Александр Вадимович, Бодян Леонид Васильевич, Гудыма Валентина Семеновна, Гаврилова Марина Александровна

пгт Бородино
Казаков Дмитрий Иванович, Педорич Татьяна Александровна

с. Каменное
Гоцуляк Николай Иванович

с. Познанка Первая
Трандасир Владимир Николаевич

с. Агафьевка
Крысь Игорь Александрович, Петренко Ольга Аркадьевна, Унтилова Ксения Иосифовна

с. Солтановка
Диденко Александр Леонидович, Баеш Герман Семенович

с. Козачий Яр
Головацкий Иван Остапович

с. Фонтанка
Данилюк Александр Николаевич, Подрез Александр Владимирович, Шатов Олег Алексеевич, Рогальская Анна Александровна, Морецкая Наталия Марковна, Коваленко Лариса Леонидовна, Герасим Анна Ярославовна

с. Десантное
Черненко Анатолий Евтихеевич, Черненко Анатолий Евтихиевич, Бурлаченко Николай Васильевич, Каменчук Любовь Александровна, Даниленко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Колисниченко Анатолий Владимирович, Колисныченко Анатолий Владимирович, Кравцов Владимир Иванович, Мартынюк Лидия Петровна

с. Котовское
Копач Владимир Борисович, Викулова Елена Ивановна

с. Гербино
Дидурик Николай Андреевич

с. Мироны
Заец Анатолий Николаевич

с. Теплица
Жечев Федор Васильевич, Журавский Виктор Федорович, Белая Елена Васильевна

с. Стрюково
Афанасьев Александр Александрович, Григоровский Николай Иванович, Яремчук Мирослава Дмитриевна, Коваленко Татьяна Викторовна, Кошарская Вера Зиіновьевна, Кошарская Вера Зиновиевна, Михайлова Надежда Николаевна

с. Долинское
Лавровский Николай Васильевич, Фетеля Михаил Николаевич, Туневич Надежда Васильевна, Долапчи Екатерина Георгиевна, Козаченко Галина Дмитриевна, Готка София Николаевна

п. Травневое
Романюк Николай Николаевич

с. Червоноармейское
Гагауз Григорий Филиппович, Арабаджи Николай Николаевич, Бааджи Борис Иванович, Фучеджи Александр Николаевич, Брошкова Нина Ивановна, Янчева Людмила Георгиевна, Хаджиогло Ольга Георгиевна, Чеглатонева Людмила Степановна, Швец Татьяна Алексеевна, Ихтияр Екатерина Степановна, Чеглатонева Людмила Степановна

с. Новые Трояны
Хаджи Георгий Иванович, Бондарь Георгий Афанасьевич, Деревенко Георгий Павлович, Минжирян Петр Михайлович, Попряга Анна Николаевна

с. Нагорное
Мартынов Сергей Павлович, Кирчевский Сергей Федорович, Кирчевский Сергей Федорович, Храпов Сергей Николаевич, Храмов Сергей Николаевич, Капсамун Валентина Константиновна

г. Болград
Грабчев Юрий Николаевич, Долгов Юрий Георгиевич, Передистов Олег Петрович, Кузнецов Александр Иванович, Грищенко Владимир Николаевич, Самбурский Андрей Николаевич, Николов Иван Константинович, Гриневич Олег Владимирович, Велев Анатолий Пантелеевич, Крецу Надежда Петровна, Тараненко Майя Михайловна, Писарева Алла Анатольевна, Данюкина Любовь Ивановна, Челак Наталья Ивановна, Радулова Ольга Васильевна, Федорченко Галина Николаевна, Череватая Татьяна Ивановна, Вовченко Кирана Николаевна, Вовчева Кирина Николаевна, Ропот Татьяна Георгиевна, Гиневская Светлана Анатольевна, Цыганова Людмила Дмитриевна, Мушатова Наталья Анатольевна, Крецу Светлана Трофимовна, Михова Нина Петровна, Михова Инна Петровна, Рурак Анна Васильевна, Назлымова Анна Федоровна, Дорощенко Алена Анатольевна, Дорощенко Елена Анатольевна, Черненко Светлана Степановна, Слесарева Татьяна Петровна, Арнаутова Татьяна Семеновна, Шахназарян Тамара Сантуровна

с. Коса
Харитоненко Анатолий Иванович

с. Белка
Трофименко Юрий Васильевич, Пушкаренко Николай Григорьевич, Трофименко Василий Васильевич

с. Сербы
Макогонюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Троян Юрий Анатольевич, Павловский Михаил Александрович, Стороженко Георгий Петрович, Хортюк Елена Ивановна, Круц Елена Ивановна, Трегубчак Валентина Алексеевна

пгт Николаевка
Луценко Михаил Николаевич, Геля Юрий Григорьевич, Зубков Виктор Иванович, Таранюк Константин Николаевич, Смаглий Наталья Петровна

с. Старостино
Переходнюк Иван Александрович, Переходнюк Иван Александрович, Иванова Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Андрецуляк Василий Юрьевич, Рогозин Николай Петрович, Соколов Сергей Леонидович, Хужаев Маткурбан Куранбаевич, Хужаев Матвей Куранбаевич, Билоконь Виктор Петрович, Кыртока Сергей Васильевич, Емельянов Виталий Алексеевич, Доготер Василий Александрович, Завидонов Александр Юрьевич, Сварчевский Юрий Васильевич, Гармидер Владимир Семенович, Гармыдер Владимир Семенович, Брусенко Юрий Владимирович, Бондарчук Татьяна Леонтьевна, Савченко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Рогозина Тамара Анатольевна, Загнетова Ольга Владимировна, Ефремова Анна Ивановна, Ефремова Анна Бальтазаровна, Овсова Лидия Альфредовна, Овсова Ливия Альфредовна, Прокудина Ирина Юриевна

с. Бакша
Чайковский Николай Михайлович, Низькохат Владимир Васильевич

с. Введенка
Кривцов Юрий Алексеевич, Бобылева Валентина Ивановна, Белая Антонина Михайловна

с. Ройлянка
Церковный Григорий Михайлович, Сопка Виктор Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Базан Иван Иванович, Мельниченко Виктор Георгиевич, Евчев Степан Георгиевич, Карастан Константин Харлампович, Радулов Георгий Филиппович, Гайдаржи Иван Дмитриевич, Чолак Дмитрий Андреевич, Палас Федор Дмитриевич, Попова Мария Петровна, Кожокар Мария Зиновьевна, Аргирова Надежда Ивановна, Жекова Нина Дмитриевна, Златова Татьяна Сергеевна, Жекова Ирина Дмитриевна, Верстюк Елена Григорьевна, Мереуца Елена Николаевна, Кыса Мария Васильевна, Слюсар Елена Николаевна, Кожокар Мария Зиновьевна, Кожухарь Мария Зиновиевна

с. Желтый Яр
Шаларь Виктор Андреевич, Дротенко Николай Леонидович

г. Татарбунары
Тимошенко Владимир Павлович, Сурдул Константин Александрович, Михайленко Сергей Борисович, Барбан Александр Евгеньевич, Гудыма Александр Дмитриевич, Стоян Дмитрий Георгиевич, Гудыма Александр Дмитриевич, Тимошенко Владимир Павлович, Решетников Валерий Иванович, Колдорар Владимир Георгиевич, Калдарарь Владимир Георгиевич, Новицкая Галина Михайловна, Постовитенко Татьяна Николаевна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Владимировна, Пармак Ольга Аристарховна, Бондарчук Ольга Степановна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Владимировна, Дуденко София Андреевна, Фурдуй Валентина Васильевна

с. Новоселица
Алексеенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Вишневое
Слободенюк Игорь Степанович, Семененко Анатолий Александрович, Калина Николай Дмитриевич, Заграничный Вячеслав Павлович, Анган Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Макарово
Сагалюк Василий Михайлович, Дейнега Людмила Ивановна

с. Малигоново
Поленчук Александр Георгиевич, Полинчук Александр Георгиевич, Бурлака Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Новые Беляры
Габривский Николай Владимирович, Мишалин Александр Всеволодович, Мишалин Александр Всеволодович, Григоренко Сергей Леонидович, Мозговая Валентина Николаевна, Рыбаченко Татьяна Леонидовна, Шпак Татьяна Васильевна

с. Баштановка
Флоря Владимир Гаврилович, Москвичев Константин Гаврилович

с. Червоное
Ворников Николай Константинович

с. Петропавловка
Юрьев Станислав Васильевич

с. Забары
Кулик Владимир Григорьевич

с. Плахтеевка
Новицкий Александр Петрович, Тищенко Борис Матвеевич, Тыщенко Владимир Георгиевич, Гуслистый Александр Андреевич, Гуслыстый Александр Андреевич, Небога Светлана Федотовна, Голубнич Ольга Семеновна, Ковпак Нина Юхимовна, Дербенцова Галина Петровна

с. Михайловка
Максименко Александр Николаевич, Бежонарь Николай Федорович, Беженарь Николай Филипович, Рота Нина Петровна, Кваша Анна Петровна, Владова Анна Георгиевна, Умарова Людмила Ивановна, Бутор Анна Георгиевна, Кваша Анна Петровна

с. Староселье
Житарь Сергей Трофимович

с. Светлодолинское
Тараскин Сергей Васильевич, Сыщенко Сергей Григорьевич, Сыщенко Сергей Григорович, Бял Галина Ивановна, Кедик Елена Владимировна, Кедык Елена Владимировна

с. Лиманское
Раду Николай Георгиевич, Каравасили Василий Маринович, Дорожан Константин Дмитриевич, Чернявская Галина Евгеньевна

с. Орловка
Павел Иван Иванович, Соловей Михаил Федорович, Оника Мария Федоровна, Пейча Анна Петровна, Нягу Анна Петровна

с. Калантаевка
Смилянский Владимир Анатольевич, Шалашенко Мария Павловна, Фефилова Лилия Михайловна

с. Переселенцы
Петрухин Виктор Анатольевич

с. Алексеевка
Куматренко Виктор Владимирович, Юхименко Сергей Михайлович, Сидней Борис Петрович, Дунаенко Валентина Ильевна, Гончар Любовь Тарасовна

с. Баштанков
Корчинский Григорий Михайлович, Величко Татьяна Терентиевна

пгт Слободка
Охотюк Николай Владимирович, Шкитин Геннади Андреевич, Плохотнюк Валентин Иванович, Чайка Людмила Федоровна, Оголенко Галина Викторовна

с. Загнитков
Заболотный Александр Петрович, Лаговский Виктор Сергеевич, Рубанский Анатолий Петрович, Осадчук Ольга Ивановна

с. Червонознаменка
Дорош Иван Йосифович, Обуховский Владимир Георгиевич, Пенделяк Николай Андреевич, Романюк Николай Леонидович, Погулич Роман Федорович, Погляд Надежда Дмитриевна, Белинская Надежда Дмитриевна

п. Оксамитное
Шкитин Александр Николаевич, Костяев Сергей Викторович

с. Ореховка
Станков Михаил Васильевич, Георгиев Василий Николаевич, Танасова Зинаида Васильевна, Ханова Мария Васильевна

с. Розквит
Кожухарь Валерий Иванович, Мамотенко Виктор Михайлович, Никифорчук Людмила Петровна

с. Нейково
Иванов Олег Валериевич

с. Троицкое
Толстиков Григорий Петрович, Лукашов Андрей Николаевич, Москаленко Юрий Владимирович, Лелюх Игорь Валентинович, Рябенко Борис Борисович, Умрихин Владимир Александрович, Бойченко Татьяна Георгиевна, Жердецкая Татьяна Васильевна, Тягай Татьяна Васильевна, Рябенко Татьяна Васильевна, Альбрандете Татьяна Эриховна

с. Великий Дальник
Ротарь Николай Федосеевич, Андруховский Михаил Еремеевич, Андруховский Михаил Яремович, Григоров Игорь Владимирович, Препелица Алексей Николаевич, Полищук Юрий Дмитриевич, Кашпировский Василий Иванович, Шумлянская Валентина Николаевна, Шпытко Галина Владимировна, Диниженко Алла Петровна, Яровая Людмила Александровна, Димитрищук Валентина Викторовна, Дидок Мария Андреевна, Дениженко Алла Петровна, Николаенко Наталия Владимировна, Баташан Елена Николаевна, Дунец Марина Владимировна, Замковенко Елена Александровна

с. Павловка
Доксов Юрий Иванович, Прогожук Александр Степанович, Колесников Владимир Дмитриевич, Левицкая Наталья Ивановна, Колосова Валентина Владимировна, Черная Галина Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Обух Владимир Владимирович, Слободенюк Владимир Николаевич

с. Крыжановка
Коробцов Георгий Александрович, Слободян Владимир Йосифович, Корабцов Георгий Александрович, Маломед Лариса Алексеевна

с. Саханское
Назаренко Игорь Иванович, Сапиян Юрий Михайлович, Щербаков Вячеслав Валентинович

с. Траповка
Ефремов Владимир Николаевич, Гут Лариса Витальевна

с. Романовка
Микитюк Юрий Васильевич

с. Будеи
Теличко Владимир Петрович, Теличко Владимир Петрович, Талипова Ольга Борисовна, Гоцкая Ольга Борисовна, Вапняр Галина Васильевна

с. Основа
Климов Александр Владимирович

с. Казачье
Марку Василий Петрович, Марку Василий Петрович

с. Табаки
Карамоч Борис Дмитриевич

с. Удобное
Димитрашко Владимир Федорович

с. Новосветовка
Гранченко Иван Владимирович

с. Прямобалка
Кованжи Савва Иванович

с. Березань
Ларин Николай Иванович, Яцкив Валентина Павловна

пгт Александровка
Чернов Виктор Наумович

с. Кринички
Ашихмын Виктор Алексеевич, Ашихмин Виктор Алексеевич

с. Соше-Островское
Номашко Василий Иванович

с. Семеновка
Акимфиев Александр Иванович

с. Комаровка
Кайряк Дмитрий Федорович

пгт Таирово
Абрамян Вячеслав Рафикович, Дариенко Елена Григорьевна, Дехтяренко Татьяна Павловна

с. Стояново
Киба Виктор Михайлович

с. Сербка
Горолюк Александр Георгиевич, Кондратенко Николай Васильевич, Мороз Людмила Васильевна

с. Гребеники
Калашников Юрий Леонидович, Андрианова Ольга Александровна

с. Веселый Кут
Васлуян Владимир Михайлович, Матченко Геннадий Иванович, Сердеченко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Орел
Скафарь Афанасий Федорович

с. Майори
Кисляков Петр Петрович, Горковенко Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Червоная Горка
Мансуров Адылжан Эркабаевич, Слободян Владимир Йосифович

с. Котловина
Расолов Вадим Геннадиевич

с. Михайло-Александровка
Сек Николай Михайлович, Трощ Татьяна Дмитриевна, Онуфрак Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Гиржово
Вылуп Павел Антонович

с. Малая Слободка
Добровольский Александр Яковлевич, Добровольский Александр Якович

с. Пасат
Заярский Виталий Николаевич

с. Броская
Кибалко Николай Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Бурлака Анатолий Васильевич, Плугарев Владимир Васильевич, Касиянов Владимир Дмитриевич, Бешлега Валерий Иванович, Киртока Анна Ивановна, Мельник Людмила Павловна

с. Райки
Томашек Александр Федорович

с. Старая Кульна
Вакарчук Михаил Петрович, Карпенко Лариса Васильевна

с. Александровка
Лунев Николай Владимирович, Фурдела Олег Васильевич, Фурдела Олег Васильевич, Черний Вячеслав Петрович, Липовский Альберт Михайлович, Волокитина Елизавета Назаровна, Непомнящая Ирина Георгиевна, Дымич Валентина Викторовна, Никитина Валентина Григорьевна, Шустицкая Надежда Дмитриевна, Иванченко Рита Всеволодовна, Карастан Мария Николаевна, Катречко Тамара Ивановна

с. Новый Мир
Бондаренко Иван Аркадьевич

с. Нестойта
Плешка Вячеслав Артемович, Мемей Юрий Николаевич

пгт Суворово
Мисоченко Сергей Анатольевич, Кунева Акулина Дмитриевна, Маламен Елена Георгиевна, Русева Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Вакуловка
Сытник Юрий Владимирович, Шидловский Александр Викторович, Ворническу Татьяна Ивановна, Ворническу Татьяна Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Баянский Сергей Александрович, Грубник Людмила Николаевна, Димитричак Светлана Николаевна, Таратунская Людмила Васильевна

с. Высочанское
Мугулюк Николай Дмитриевич

с. Чапаево
Шикоряк Николай Йосифович, Руснак Галина Ивановна

с. Парканцы
Губенко Евгений Александрович

с. Глубокояр
Куматренко Валерий Дмитриевич

с. Плоцк
Атанасов Юрий Иванович, Сологуб Александр Евгеньевич

с. Ревовая
Зелинский Андрей Андреевич

с. Мирное
Мунтян Виталий Николаевич, Новиков Николай Панасович, Петухова Надежда Григорьевна, Сугерей Любовь Андреевна, Разводовская Лариса Владимировна, Розводовская Лариса Владимировна, Дубецкая Светлана Владимировна

с. Степановка
Нигрей Александр Леонидович, Георгиу Мария Георгиевна, Боц Мария Георгиевна, Боц Мария Георгиевна, Антонович Татьяна Ивановна

с. Рымаровка
Епур Игорь Васильевич, Врублевская Лариса Генадиевна, Врублевская Лариса Геннадьевна, Врублевская Лариса Генадиевна

с. Фурмановка
Попов Дмитрий Арсентьевич, Попов Дмитрий Арсентьевич

с. Ракулово
Гудзь Анатолий Николаевич, Покровщук Юрий Афанасьевич

с. Черная
Юдин Николай Александрович, Оклюк Николай Викторович, Стратиенко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Боково
Оклюк Николай Викторович

с. Крутые
Воронюк Юрий Витальевич, Воронюк Юрий Григорьевич

с. Маркевичево
Штоляр Владимир Франсович, Стасик Виктор Петрович

с. Пирожная
Петрик Григорий Борисович, Коринь Мария Васильевна, Писаревская Любовь Николаевна

с. Ивановка
Скудный Валерий Владимирович, Павлюк Зинаида Алексеевна, Белоус Зинаида Алексеевна

с. Карналеевка
Клименко Вячеслав Филиппович

с. Большая Кондратовка
Витрук Юрий Борисович, Витрук Юрий Борисович, Витрук Антонина Сергеевна, Саванова Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Петровка
Присуха Сергей Алексеевич, Присуха Сергей Александрович, Голуб Виктор Ростиславович, Мациев Леонид Сергеевич, Черновский Федор Пилиппович, Цветкова Анжела Викторовна, Кириенко Рита Александровна, Пристайко Елена Николаевна, Манзюк Алла Николаевна, Тараненко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Салганы
Патела Виктор Васильевич, Мардар Валерий Владимирович, Василенко Светлана Леонидовна, Выхованец Ирина Анатольевна

с. Граденицы
Кашелапов Александр Павлович, Украинец Лариса Александровна, Кыртока Сергей Васильевич, Парпурина Людмила Владимировна, Байдан Ирина Григорьевна, Кашелапова Надежда Федоровна, Шаларь Татьяна Иосифовна, Думброва Раиса Ивановна, Лопушнян Елена Никитовна, Войчук Галина Анатольевна

с. Червоный Яр
Маленко Александр Иванович, Кракатиця Клариса Омельяновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Портянко Владимир Иванович

с. Петровское
Деминов Виталий Владимирович, Форман Жанна Юриевна

с. Куяльник
Плугарев Анатолий Николаевич, Плугарев Анатолий Николаевич, Шевченко Лариса Леонидовна

с. Шерово
Вовчук Николай Михайлович

с. Вапнярка
Гаврилов Сергей Владимирович

с. Муравловка
Корнеев Анатолий Елеферьевич

с. Виноградовка
Недялков Степан Георгиевич, Нидялков Степан Георгиевич, Чебан Корней Антонович, Ветева Екатерина Афанасьевна, Пепельжи Людмила Сергеевна

с. Буциновка
Цибульский Анатолий Викторович

пгт Ивановка
Григоренко Сергей Леонидович, Бородулин Сергей Иванович, Левицкая Светлана Андреевна, Шинкарчук Людмила Владимировна, Фроликова Елена Константиновна, Шеренговская Любовь Николаевна, Шинкарчук Людмила Владимировна, Кульчицкая Наталия Сергеевна

п. Степовое
Пенчук Сергей Александрович, Макар Андрей Васильевич, Яшина Елена Федоровна, Шевченко Любовь Сергеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Барбер Николай Михайлович, Ситников Борис Михайлович, Скоба Мария Николаевна, Мома Алла Степановна

пгт Сарата
Оснач Иван Васильевич, Балабан Сергей Григорьевич, Еременко Надежда Анатольевна, Влаева Наталия Максимовна, Марар Татьяна Григорьевна, Челнокова Людмила Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Паскалов Василий Петрович

с. Главани
Тутов Иван Дмитриевич, Тутов Иван Дмитриевич

с. Долиновка
Залецкий Михаил Анатольевич, Крыжановская Мария Федоровна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Владимировна

с. Мирнополье
Спинов Федор Константинович, Чулак Степан Иванович, Данчева Галина Павловна, Голодникова Лидия Ивановна, Голотникова Лидия Ивановна, Савчук Любовь Алексеевна, Бондарева Надежда Ивановна, Тэуряну Нина Ильинична, Тэуряну Нина Ильевна

с. Понятовка
Оскирко Петр Андреевич, Шпак Виктор Васильевич, Рыдванский Анатолий Михайлович, Полищенко Мария Васильевна

с. Ильичовка
Дорохин Сергей Васильевич, Чернега Татьяна Ильинична

с. Шеметово
Ходаковский Виктор Иванович, Гергий Валерий Петрович

с. Щербанка
Олейниченко Николай Иванович, Олийниченко Николай Иванович, Алексеенко Николай Евгеньевич, Быркэ Елена Михайловна

с. Долинка
Сырбу Георгий Павлович

с. Одрадово
Долгалев Юрий Витальевич

с. Кремидовка
Николенко Владимир Алексеевич, Довгань Людмила Борисовна

с. Бузиново
Хохленко Василий Васильевич, Гулич Людмила Васильевна

с. Барабой
Шутов Николай Тимофеевич, Брик Владимир Александрович, Бондарук Людмила Александровна, Пудла Любовь Андреевна

с. Борисовка
Белинский Евгений Павлович

с. Бецилово
Павельчак Евгений Григорьевич, Жезняк Людмила Владимировна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Дунской Анатолий Петрович, Ташев Афанасий Михайлович, Шестопалюк Наталья Филипповна

с. Обжилое
Маковей Дмитрий Петрович, Марусяк Михаил Григорьевич

с. Нерушай
Тодоров Анатолий Дмитриевич, Курка Анатолий Георгиевич, Малашко Раиса Васильевна, Попова Татьяна Федосеевна, Бойко Татьяна Федосеевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Пермин Сергей Анатольевич

с. Чернечье
Будункевич Василий Дмитриевич, Мазур Анна Алексеевна

с. Кордон
Дубинец Георгий Аркадьевич

с. Яски
Кошелапов Александр Павлович, Слюсаренко Александр Владиславович, Слюсоренко Александр Владиславович, Чабан Светлана Владимировна, Буравчук Надежда Павловна, Лоза Галина Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Горбаченко Владимир Васильевич, Ликучева Галина Николаевна, Перчун Нина Алексеевна, Яблонская Валентина Владимировна

с. Порт
Кумайгородский Григорий Федорович

с. Маразлеевка
Демьянов Николай Иванович, Жосан Сергей Александрович, Холостенко Наталия Анатольевна

с. Сенное
Громадченко Сергей Сергеевич

с. Владимировка
Дидык Павел Борисович

с. Красноселка
Гаркуша Константин Григорьевич, Мигова Татьяна Всеволодовна, Онищенко Марина Владимировна, Литвинчук Наталия Викторовна, Марчук Майя Николаевна, Фещук Светлана Евгеньевна, Колотилова Татьяна Леонидовна

пгт Затока
Кондарюк Игорь Афанасьевич

с. Нестерово
Концевич Василий Николаевич

с. Шабельники
Панченко Леонид Николаевич, Груба Надежда Васильевна

с. Новоукраинка
Матвиенко Николай Викторович, Кербаль Ольга Алексеевна, Кербаль Ольга Алексеевна

с. Струмок
Шевчук Анатолий Иванович, Лапа Александр Борисович

п. Новохолмское
Федчук Владимир Афанасьевич

с. Корсунцы
Хомин Василий Иванович

п. Червоный Орач
Вощина Виктор Евгеньевич, Накул Виктор Григорьевич

с. Сировское
Даниленко Василий Иванович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Бондар Виктор Анатольевич, Белоусова Ирина Валентиновна

с. Сухой Лиман
Волошин Владимир Николаевич

с. Тростянец
Рулле Сергей Павлович

с. Владичень
Купцов Виктор Викторович

с. Августовка
Клименко Владимир Николаевич, Блащук Татьяна Александровна

с. Севериновка
Ремаренко Сергей Семенович

с. Новая Вильшанка
Христофор Вячеслав Леонидович

с. Котовка
Ильяшенко Александр Григорьевич

с. Тузлы
Павличенко Юрий Николаевич

с. Полезное
Тома Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Сычавка
Вышнев Сергей Борисович, Николаева Валентина Леонидовна

с. Белолесье
Юрко Владимир Васильевич

с. Исаево
Кондратьев Владимир Михайлович, Селезнев Анатолий Михайлович, Готина Валентина Петровна

с. Веселая Долина
Шевченко Геннадий Вячеславович, Акулина Елена Георгиевна

с. Березовка
Кипаковский Павел Федорович

с. Скосаровка
Григоровский Николай Иванович, Павлова Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Лисицын Александр Анатольевич, Армаш Наталия Владимировна, Скорецкая Валентина Владимировна, Киринко Елена Григорьевна

с. Ильинка
Пермин Сергей Анатольевич

с. Фараоновка
Лешан Иван Дмитриевич, Ковалеско Николай Сергеевич

с. Россияновка
Лесков Юрий Станиславовна, Артемова Галина Алексеевна

с. Гулянка
Паюл Николай Евгениевич, Куницкая Светлана Ивановна

с. Марковка
Олейник Иван Михайлович

с. Плачинда
Луценко Михаил Николаевич

с. Одай
Ботнарь Григорий Владимирович

с. Гольма
Мациевский Владимир Васильевич

с. Ананьев
Шайгородский Сергей Васильевич, Толстик Михаил Михайлович, Выродова Ира Анатольевна, Выродова Ирина Анатольевна, Домбровская Татьяна Владимировна, Бежан Людмила Павловна, Баламут Наталия Трофимовна, Ткач Наталия Трофимовна, Гаца Алла Ивановна, Тимошенко Ирина Тимофеевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Катречко Михаил Иванович, Крочмарь Галина Владимировна

с. Криничное
Минков Дмитрий Николаевич, Куртева Анна Ивановна, Морарь Люся Федоровна, Морар Люся Федоровна

с. Малаевцы
Накул Виктор Григорьевич

с. Колисное
Петков Иван Дмитриевич, Володарская Елена Васильевна

с. Гаевка
Прайнесбергер Тиберий Федорович

с. Познанка Вторая
Перлуг Мина Георгиевич, Перлуг Мина Георгиевна

пгт Радостное
Правдун Григорий Степанович, Ляльченко Татьяна Петровна, Роствинская Татьяна Петровна, Качур Анна Николаевна

с. Новая Долина
Ефимов Николай Александрович

с. Беленое
Палий Валерий Владимирович, Лазученок Любовь Витальевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Кузьмич Иван Иванович

с. Коховка
Янишевский Николай Николаевич

п. Тополиное
Варгатый Николай Антонович

с. Точилово
Стегарь Виктор Николаевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Ничипуренко Александр Тихонович, Тутубалина Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Спаское
Филимонов Виктор Андреевич, Лищенко Наталия Анатольевна, Лищенко Наталья Анатольевна

с. Балково
Юров Борис Владимирович

с. Даниловка
Таран Леонид Якович, Лазовская Вера Григорьевна

с. Новозарецкое
Гордиенко Николай Михайлович

с. Юрьевка
Попов Валентин Викторович

с. Яковлевка
Левчук Владимир Соловеевич, Вознюк Валентина Алексеевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Яроменко Валентин Николаевич

с. Кочковатое
Дехтяренко Леонид Иванович

пгт Рауховка
Рыбалка Андрей Викторович

с. Дальник
Шумлянская Валентина Николаевна, Шишкина Галина Владимировна

пгт Тарутино
Стародубцева Ольга Даниловна, Кащи Екатерина Степановна, Кащи Екатерина Степановна, Митева Зоя Владимировна, Стриженко Ирина Юрьевна, Кара Анна Николаевна

с. Ленино
Захарчук Людмила Федоровна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Красыленко Валентина Николаевна, Красиленко Валентина Николаевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Гринюк Галина Александровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Луговацкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Косая Елена Анисимовна, Терновая Светлана Панасовна

с. Дунайское
Грамматик Елена Епифановна

с. Гандрабури
Домброван Татьяна Николаевна, Типа Надежда Андреевна, Будигай Татьяна Марковна, Жосан Мария Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Щелконогова Елена Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Подсевальникова Наталья Ивановна, Шимбарева Валентина Ивановна, Брежицкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Завозненко Галина Леонтьевна, Бостан Раиса Илинична

с. Бердиновое
Базюнь Галина Григорьевна

с. Войничево
Кошерь Екатерина Васильевна, Саввова Алла Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Кунова Татьяна Юрьевна, Семенова Лариса Викторовна, Палийчук Любовь Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Ожеван Светлана Георгиевна, Терзи Домникия Степановна

с. Виноградное
Фтоменко Вера Михайловна, Дечева Наталья Васильевна

с. Курортное
Сымак Людмила Ивановна, Антоненко Лилия Михайловна

с. Лески
Лупонос Татьяна Николаевна, Лупанос Татьяна Николаевна, Белоус Елена Андреевна, Мусат Лариса Федоровна

с. Филиповка
Удич Людмила Владимировна

с. Холмское
Митрова Мария Васильевна, Янова Матрена Степановна

с. Слюсарево
Рыбачук Оксана Васильевна, Максименко Александра Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Козлова Галина Михайловна, Ганган Лидия Андреевна, Дрыгинич Светлана Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Димова Домникия Ивановна, Коваленко Любовь Дмитриевна, Бабенко Галина Дмитриевна, Захарченко Галина Николаевна

с. Каланчак
Мерлич Валентина Петровна, Мерлич Валентина Петровна

с. Бендзари
Демченко Людмила Ивановна, Багрыновская Галина Петровна

с. Жовтневое
Волкова Елена Владимировна

с. Кривая Балка
Гидерим Наталья Михайловна

с. Гвоздивка
Робул Светлана Борисовна

с. Янишовка
Халка Людмила Николаевна

с. Перелеты
Дявор Любовь Алексеевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Скрыпник Наталия Гавриловна

с. Надярное
Лунгу Надежда Павловна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Панчошак Любовь Ильевна

с. Глубокое
Котович Тамара Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Минакова Людмила Николаевна, Чеботарь Надежда Владимировна, Целищева Лидия Лигоновна, Целищева Лидия Антоновна

с. Ярославка
Балан Людмила Васильевна, Бегун Елена Алексеевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Буряченко Таисия Владимировна

с. Антонюки
Антоненко Елена Андреевна

с. Богдановка
Епур Раиса Ивановна

с. Тимково
Скрыпник Наталия Анатольевна

с. Лисогорка
Шипер Светлана Сергеевна

с. Каири
Пахомова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Гомонюк Анна Ильинична

с. Калчевая
Терзи Ирина Михайловна, Аврамова Наталья Алексеевна

с. Роздол
Шишкина Надежда Васильевна

с. Оноровка
Рижко Зоя Кузьминична

с. Байтали
Мылытчук Надежда Ивановна, Тарабанчук Надежда Ивановна, Тарабанчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Сухарева Светлана Николаевна, Камышева Татьяна Сергеевна, Алимова Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Станиславка
Зайцева Наталья Дмитриевна, Новосельская Нина Владимировна

с. Новоалександровка
Савчук Татьяна Борисовна

с. Осиновка
Игнатьева Любовь Филипповна

с. Старые Трояны
Пулева Прасковья Афанасьевна, Проданова Анна Дмитриевна, Семенова Татьяна Анатольевна, Янгиоз Ольга Германовна, Янгез Ольга Германовна, Мирчева Раиса Ивановна

с. Голица
Диордиева Надежда Николаевна

с. Матросская
Датских Анна Ивановна

с. Трохимовка
Величко Павлина Андреевна

с. Бирюково
Бабчук-василенко Людмила Михайловна, Василенко Людмила Михайловна, Тарицэ Елена Александровна

с. Пасечное
Кукошел Мария Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Тудоран Дарья Васильевна

с. Демидово
Сорока Лариса Львовна, Ефремова Майя Дмитриевна

с. Малоцебриково
Андреева Любовь Михайловна

с. Новопетровка
Дыкусар Татьяна Борисовна, Кондрышина Любовь Андреевна

с. Доброалександровка
Шадманова Зинатт Тимандровна

с. Новосавицкое
Стукало Надежда Ивановна, Обланова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Мурованая
Олейник Людмила Николаевна

с. Любомирка
Житарь Любовь Ивановна

п. Чубовка
Чебан Вера Андреевна

с. Гончаровка
Белкина Алефтина Тимофеевна

с. Великозименово
Андранаки Елена Николаевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Пустельник Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Валентиновка
Григоренко Любовь Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Жигун Мария Андреевна, Голосная Мария Андреевна, Кюссе Лидия Ивановна, Лановенко Галина Васильевна

с. Новые Капланы
Болбока Тамара Георгиевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Житаренко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Старая Царичанка
Бонар Надежда Кирилловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Врублевская Ольга Степановна, Сикорская Антонина Анатольевна

с. Делень
Куралова Домникия Васильевна

с. Покровка
Заровная Анна Петровна, Карай Тамара Георгиевна

с. Черногорка
Сарабун Елена Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Силивестру Лариса Петровна

с. Чоботаровка
Баклажкова Галина Фридриховна, Будова Наталья Алексеевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Галкина Мария Филипповна, Быкова Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Болгарка
Федулова Светлана Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Рахишева Елена Николаевна

п. Дружба
Тельбух Светлана Антоновна

с. Катериновка Первая
Хливнюк Екатерина Степановна

с. Грабово
Шевчук Анна Владимировна

с. Вишняки
Галкина Юлия Николаевна, Фаркаш Любовь Георгиевна, Фаркаш Любовь Георгиевна

с. Красное
Кичук Анна Георгиевна

с. Казацкое
Герасименко Анастасия Васильевна, Дяченко Тамара Павловна

с. Банновка
Волкова Наталья Панасовна, Волкова Наталья Афанасьевна

с. Великая Балка
Мякина Мария Яковлевна

с. Гидерим
Жосан Людмила Владимировна

с. Ангелиновка
Вербанец Татьяна Васильевна

с. Онисково
Воронова Наталия Николаевна, Воронова Наталья Николаевна

с. Протопоповка
Гаак Елизавета Николаевна, Искам Елизавета Николаевна

с. Златоустово
Багно Светлана Николаевна

с. Ленина
Маяк Светлана Герониновна, Маяк Светлана Героновна

с. Антоновка
Семенова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Климентово
Баташан Елена Николаевна

с. Лучинское
Лесовая Ольга Степановна

с. Капитановка
Палийчук Неля Александровна

с. Пужайково
Верба Майя Ивановна

с. Черевичное
Черная Ольга Александровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua