Одесская область

Комаров Михаил Борисович, п. Усатово - Боярская Валентина Николаевна, с. Вишняки. 2342 жителей июня 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



п. Усатово
Комаров Михаил Борисович, Шевчук Петр Михайлович, Менько Николай Лукьянович, Николаенко Елена Александровна

с. Мирное
Васильев Виктор Николаевич, Боголюк Александр Васильевич, Коваль Ярослав Ильич, Коломиець Сергей Владимирович, Барышев Сергей Иванович, Марчук Михаил Викторович, Сербул Александр Михайлович, Андриянов Александр Григорьевич, Суханюк Ирина Николаевна

г. Балта
Гонта Сергей Николаевич, Бантос Виталий Витальевич, Самсонов Владимир Анатольевич, Гребенюк Александр Михайлович, Сылка Вадим Владимирович, Гурский Олег Борисович, Голуб Андрей Борисович, Пашковский Сергей Иванович, Каниковский Анатолий Улянович, Лавринев Игорь Васильевич, Табачник Алик Львович, Хмель Николай Иванович, Петров Валерий Иванович, Поляков Петр Леонидович, Табачник Алик Львович, Керлан Александр Викторович, Чибисов Владимир Анатольевич, Чабан Владимир Петрович, Бордюженко Владимир Анатольевич, Градовский Юрий Михайлович, Наумчак Леонид Иванович, Полищук Виктор Павлович, Заицева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Крывовящук Раиса Ивановна, Пасечник Любовь Владимировна, Романенко Елена Филипповна, Паранюк Светлана Анатольевна, Иванова Валентина Леонидовна, Тимошенко Галина Николаевна, Вознюк Валентина Васильевна, Фомина Лариса Николаевна, Бойчук Ольга Вячеславовна, Фомина Лариса Николаевна, Полякова Галина Васильевна, Бевзюк Светлана Григорьевна, Кучер Нина Ивановна, Павлова Валентина Николаевна, Лебедева Антонина Михайловна, Рогачева Анна Никифоровна, Лещенко Светлана Станиславовна, Пещенко Светлана Станиславовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Белоус Сергей Павлович, Киселев Виктор Иванович, Вивчеренко Анатолий Николаевич, Вивчаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Оверченко Сергей Яковлевич, Скобаль Валерий Анатольевич, Чабан Олег Федорович, Мога Игорь Викторович, Бондаренко Сергей Павлович, Гыдырым Сергей Викторович, Старовойтов Вячеслав Константинович, Квитковский Юрий Алексеевич, Шейнцвит Яков Семенович, Осадчук Евгений Иванович, Журавлев Сергей Васильевич, Куртов Сергей Богданович, Лупашко Юрий Валерьевич, Павликов Александр Витальевич, Коробов Владимир Якович, Шелестян Юрий Михайлович, Гаврюхин Анатолий Васильевич, Абусеридзе Сергей Евгеньевич, Польников Валерий Иванович, Бурдужа Сергей Саввович, Шимкаренко Владимир Васильевич, Шинкаренко Владимир Васильевич, Мамосуев Юрий Валентинович, Гербей Михаил Матвеевич, Волчков Станислав Иванович, Шелестян Сергей Васильевич, Лядский Сергей Владимирович, Недбайлов Анатолий Иванович, Литостанский Евгений Владимирович, Борсук Алексей Михайлович, Оглов Владимир Петрович, Сафонов Игорь Михайлович, Сильченко Владимир Леонидович, Убогов Олег Валентинович, Заболотный Виктор Алексеевич, Василенко Борис Борисович, Руденко Людмила Спиридоновна, Цихмистренко Ольга Пантелеевна, Хруставка Галина Владимировна, Ростикова Ирина Леонидовна, Ганченко Лариса Александровна, Скрыпник Надежда Иосифовна, Костенко Светлана Пантелеевна, Бодюл Алла Александровна, Петрунина Зинаида Анатольевна, Козачук Валентина Павловна, Рубановская Надежда Васильевна, Гусарова Ирина Васильевна, Федоренко Татьяна Александровна, Кибальникова Людмила Владимировна, Георгиева Людмила Викторовна, Боровская Татьяна Юриевна, Черепанова Светлана Федоровна, Лох Наталья Васильевна, Двойная Татьяна Григорьевна, Матвиенко Светлана Александровна, Устюшенко Людмила Михайловна, Аведенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Жеребцова Татьяна Витальевна, Левченко Наталия Анатольевна, Манелова Елена Борисовна, Федькив Татьяна Ивановна, Листопадная Светлана Анатольевна, Волкова Елена Николаевна, Турченко Наталья Ивановна, Бойко Мария Николаевна, Скорик Светлана Ивановна, Гуськова Ольга Павловна, Скляренко Наталия Андреевна, Скляренко Наталья Андреевна, Козлова Лариса Михайловна, Горяйнова Антонина Михайловна, Лужецкая Галина Ивановна, Коваль Марина Юрьевна, Ковалева Светлана Порфировна, Сатулова Марина Михайловна, Дедух Валентина Николаевна, Кузнецова Валентина Петровна, Салахова Любовь Николаевна, Попсуй Лариса Степановна, Мойсеева Надежда Алексеевна, Кисенко Валентина Георгиевна, Петровская Ольга Михайловна, Завгороднюк Юлия Дмитриевна, Ковельская Татьяна Владимировна, Ишоева Людмила Петровна, Гинсарь Татьяна Вадимовна, Лавриненко Марина Леонидовна, Домницак Валентина Терентьевна

г. Татарбунары
Баронс Янис Петрович, Постовитенко Михаил Николаевич, Гажийский Павел Зиновьевич, Нечаев Виктор Викторович, Осачий Павел Иванович, Постовитенко Михаил Николаевич, Янакий Вячеслав Иванович, Трофимова Марина Владимировна, Шкитина Ирина Сергеевна, Унгурян Тамара Борисовна, Ширманова Ольга Владимировна, Фадина Любовь Борисовна, Зеленянская Эмилия Константиновна, Селивестру Любовь Ивановна, Губа Наталья Ивановна, Рыбка Надежда Александровна, Сивоконь Тамара Ивановна, Шапочка Светлана Пантелеевна

с. Дмитровка
Чебан Илья Николаевич, Паладий Михаил Давидович, Кедик Иван Федорович, Станимак Василий Афанасьевич, Кичук Эммануил Данилович, Маленков Георгий Иванович, Панаетов Иван Ильич, Златин Петр Константинович, Златин Георгий Евсеевич, Станимак Василий Афанасиевич, Козленко Наталия Леонидовна, Козленко Наталья Леонидовна, Малайрева Юлия Исидоровна, Алексюк Светлана Степановна, Матева Мария Дмитриевна, Чебан Надежда Петровна, Карабибер Мария Васильевна, Иоргачева Нина Васильевна, Иванова Надежда Дмитриевна, Добриогло Домникия Алексеевна, Притула Надежда Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Пересунько Владимир Николаевич, Вербицкий Борис Григорьевич, Нечепуренко Славий Иванович, Паламарчук Федор Петрович, Паламарчук Федор Петрович, Рыбачук Татьяна Ивановна, Ермакова Ольга Васильевна, Ткачук Светлана Павловна, Курочка Людмила Ивановна, Крохмалюк Наталия Анатольевна

с. Василевка
Кунев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Макар Петр Михайлович, Чеботарев Анатолий Евгениевич, Арутюнян Арутюн Васильевич, Мякинин Александр Павлович, Копылова Наталья Ивлевна, Христова Галина Никитовна, Христова Галина Никитевна, Бербат Иванна Михайловна, Чабан Елена Петровна, Копылова Наталья Ивлевна, Топова Мария Васильевна, Топова Мария Петровна, Чолак Евдокия Михайловна, Чалок Евдокия Михайловна, Глужецкая Валентина Георгиевна

с. Троицкое
Вишняков Виктор Олександрович, Гаврилуца Анатолий Павлович, Чегурко Александр Сергеевич, Ольховый Анатолий Михайлович, Гузун Георгий Степанович, Гузун Григорий Степанович, Соборов Виктор Григорьевич, Данилеско Георгий Андреевич, Бойко Сергей Александрович, Калугин Виктор Николаевич, Клименко Виталий Александрович, Гаврилуца Анатолий Павлович, Еременко Валентина Анатолиевна, Александрова Елена Семеновна, Власова Евгения Петровна, Умрихина Светлана Александровна, Галанчук Елена Степановна, Мойсеева Галина Николаевна, Царуш Вера Михайловна, Умрихина Светлана Александровна, Молдованова Валентина Борисовна, Костюченко Эмма Геннадиевна

г. Ильичевск
Чоп Юрий Владимирович, Гандрабура Александр Викторович, Попеско Олег Валерьянович, Казанков Сергей Алексеевич, Чеховский Александр Сергеевич, Фисина Игорь Юрьевич, Головач Юрий Марсович, Восьмак Петр Васильевич, Выростков Валерий Александрович, Савельев Геннади Сергеевич, Марковский Юрий Викторович, Егоров Василий Федорович, Покровский Александр Викторович, Мажников Александр Владимирович, Тышкевич Сергей Николаевич, Кондауров Игорь Владимирович, Филимонов Сергей Васильевич, Сергиенко Сергей Анатольевич, Савельев Геннадий Сергеевич, Чабан Юрий Петрович, Григораш Сергей Викторович, Колисниченко Виктор Владимирович, Костенюк Юрий Николаевич, Марчук Виктор Павлович, Преображенский Евгений Владимирович, Старинец Николай Васильевич, Шинкаренко Геннадий Валентинович, Кушнир Василий Николаевич, Князев Игорь Михайлович, Рязанов Андрей Анатольевич, Жорин Петр Леонтьевич, Топало Сергей Евгеньевич, Шихеев Дмитрий Владиленович, Провидошин Виталий Валериевич, Лазор Николай Николаевич, Носов Юрий Михайлович, Моргун Николай Степанович, Маринов Сергей Борисович, Иванчиков Анатолий Михайлович, Хатенко Юрий Николаевич, Касап Иван Николаевич, Нестеренко Виталий Ефимович, Злобин Олег Аркадьевич, Барбазюк Владимир Иванович, Казмеров Сергей Викторович, Брикульский Юрий Валерьевич, Иванчиков Анатолий Михайлович, Свешников Сергей Николаевич, Нестеров Сергей Иванович, Сущеня Анатолий Петрович, Дунин Юрий Валентинович, Миненко Ольга Юрьевна, Бовшик Наталья Владимировна, Дикова Алла Ивановна, Миллер Ольга Владимировна, Коваль Людмила Борисовна, Задорожная Галина Петровна, Бородина Татьяна Геннадиевна, Демченко Лариса Николаевна, Еременко Татьяна Алексеевна, Пугачева Лора Васильевна, Топало Галина Владимировна, Воищева Наталия Владимировна, Цедрик Марина Германовна, Копаной Татьяна Николаевна, Копаная Татьяна Николаевна, Михеева Анна Юриевна, Артемова Лариса Игнатьевна, Садковская Татьяна Ивановна, Доломанчук Светлана Ивановна, Здрайковская Ольга Евгеньевна, Асташкина Светлана Яковлевна, Занцева Лариса Вячеславовна, Куприенко Рано Алиевна, Попова Инна Николаевна, Лукашонок Наталья Орестовна, Агапитова Людмила Ивановна, Камок Лилия Александровна, Постырнак Наталия Алексеевна, Лазор Екатерина Федоровна, Миненко Ольга Юриевна, Яковлева Лариса Николаевна, Трегубенко Ирина Леонидовна, Калинина Светлана Анатольевна, Шешегова Татьяна Ивановна, Шишегова Татьяна Ивановна, Абдуллина Надежда Петровна, Сочинская Ирина Игоревна, Саркисян Людмила Владимировна, Холостенко Татьяна Владимировна, Гуцан Ольга Борисовна, Невар Ирина Владимировна, Щур Ольга Сергеевна, Дворниченко Виктория Григорьевна, Долгова Лидия Генадьевна, Птушкина Людмила Юриевна, Азаркевич Ольга Аполлинариевна

г. Арциз
Гримит Алексей Ильич, Орлюк Сергей Иванович, Николайчук Александр Леонтьевич, Шатковский Юрий Николаевич, Матковский Юрий Николаевич, Логинов Александр Денисович, Пеливан Иван Григорьевич, Панов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Зайцев Иван Иванович, Мосталюк Александр Григорьевич, Козачок Павел Евстахиевич, Василиогло Иван Николаевич, Свиридова Елена Павловна, Куралова Лидия Алексеевна, Иванова Неонила Федоровна, Иванова Неонила Степановна, Сачук Юлия Александровна, Карагяур Мария Дмитриевна, Авраменко Ефросиния Васильевна, Моисеева Лина Николаевна, Баер Людмила Валентиновна, Генова Людмила Петровна, Маткина Лидия Семеновна, Галичанская Лидия Семеновна, Галкина Татьяна Викторовна, Панова Любовь Петровна

с. Ильичовка
Студинский Анатолий Болеславович, Студинский Анатолий Болиславович, Потеенко Лариса Алексеевна, Бондар Светлана Владимировна

с. Балка
Морарь Петр Юхимович

пгт Бородино
Кройтор Владимир Михайлович, Язаджи Антонина Христофоровна

г. Беляевка
Андрощук Влодимир Вечиславович, Голядинец Григорий Николаевич, Ревин Евгений Анатольевич, Дурбало Юрий Андреевич, Маренченко Валерий Васильевич, Андрущук Владимир Вячеславович, Ясько Виталий Борисович, Журенко Анатолий Александрович, Чорных Сергей Витальевич, Савицкая Татьяна Леонидовна, Квач Светлана Прокопьевна, Кувшиновская Светлана Ананьевна, Гунько Любовь Викторовна, Михайленко Валентина Михайловна, Терешко Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Сербы
Галайчук Василий Иванович, Дьяченко Владимир Григорьевич, Винник Полина Дмитриевна, Яцынюк Татьяна Сергеевна, Хоменко Людмила Демьяновна, Русол Надежда Федосеевна

г. Килия
Тыртышный Василий Тимофеевич, Масленников Бронислав Васильевич, Пагурский Памфил Иванович, Погурский Панфил Иванович, Бурьян Дмитрий Константинович, Чернега Леонид Дмитриевич, Чумаченко Сергей Николаевич, Христова Галина Никитична, Журьян Виктор Тимофеевич, Марчев Владимир Ильич, Марчев Владимир Ильич, Игнатенко Сергей Трифонович, Марчев Владимир Ильич, Покора Анатолий Иванович, Барышев Виктор Владимирович, Яремчук Эдуард Дмитриевич, Мокану Григорий Валерьевич, Широкоступ Сергей Иванович, Руденко Надежда Федоровна, Городниченко Елена Ивановна, Нистеренко Татьяна Профировна, Смирнова Светлана Прокопьевна, Тихая Галина Ивановна, Тыха Галина Ивановна, Гусаченко Екатерина Николаевна, Степанова Валентина Игнатьевна, Патерук Любовь Дмитриевна, Стойкова Юлия Гавриловна, Бацюровская Федора Петровна, Мокан Галина Валентиновна, Попова Галина Валентиновна, Ростовцева Наталия Васильевна, Стахий Светлана Георгиевна, Авадани Валентина Иустиновна, Авадани Валентина Иустимовна, Соловьева Людмила Константиновна, Павленко Любовь Григорьевна, Негара Наталья Михайловна, Алексейчук Вера Аркадьевна, Нестеренко Вера Алексеевна

г. Болград
Иванов Борис Иванович, Трандафилов Василий Петрович, Шевченко Виталий Витальевич, Батраев Александр Викторович, Копытин Владимир Александрович, Костюк Александр Анатольевич, Стоянович Юрий Дмитриевич, Прошуров Владимир Парфентиевич, Царьков Владимир Владимирович, Фартунов Владимир Матвеевич, Фортунов Владимир Матвеевич, Кальчев Сергей Васильевич, Станков Виктор Никифорович, Юсупов Сергей Владимирович, Сучков Юрий Владимирович, Медынский Сергей Юрьевич, Узун Иван Иванович, Тащи Лариса Эдуардовна, Кудрицкая Лариса Эдуардовна, Волонтир Ольга Степановна, Черненко Галина Васильевна, Димитрова Елена Николаевна, Шатских Виктория Викторовна, Карпчук Ирина Александровна, Кичикова Мария Александровна, Юстинавичене Валентина Николаевна, Трясорук Лариса Викторовна, Проданова Раиса Степановна, Димитрова Елена Аркадьевна, Драпалюк Алла Александровна, Стадник Любовь Васильевна

с. Виноградовка
Саввов Иван Степанович, Перевалов Юрий Андреевич, Трифонов Александр Михайлович, Деордиев Иван Дмитриевич, Терзи Сергей Николаевич, Капсамун Федор Дмитриевич, Кышлалы Николай Георгиевич, Волков Георгий Афанасьевич, Мороз Дмитрий Михайлович, Чернобривченко Сергей Сергеевич, Желяскова Парасковия Степановна, Желяскова Прасковья Степановна, Волкова Феодора Ивановна, Куруч Тамара Афанасьевна, Дерменжи Акулина Ивановна, Кишлали Степанида Ивановна, Кишлалы Стефанида Ивановна, Константинова Любовь Андреевна

пгт Сарата
Рожко Александр Богданович, Милосердный Владимир Иванович, Ганган Григорий Иванович, Кандрухин Сергей Иванович, Обуховский Виктор Алексеевич, Кривой Владимир Григорьевич, Крывый Владимир Григорьевич, Косяненко Леонид Анатольевич, Чабанов Петр Александрович, Губич Галина Спиридоновна, Бубич Галина Спиридоновна

г. Кодыма
Бойко Анатолий Иванович, Гравченко Виктор Николаевич, Ревега Анатолий Пантелеймонович, Лужецкий Николай Алексеевич, Евтодий Александр Павлович, Филипов Петр Васильевич, Слепенький Вячеслав Петрович, Подлесный Александр Иванович, Яцинюк Олег Борисович, Когут Виктор Тимофеевич, Паламарчук Николай Павлович, Кравец Анатолий Григорьевич, Гринич Екатерина Васильевна, Вернигора Наталья Анатольевна, Попова Марина Лаврентьевна, Бибикова Галина Ивановна, Токарь Валентина Васильевна, Колесник Анна Борисовна, Клебанская Анна Борисовна, Бибикова Елена Ильевна, Сандул Раиса Николаевна, Косован Татьяна Борисовна, Мазур Валентина Яковлевна, Токарь Валентина Васильевна, Токарь Валентина Васильевна, Молдавская Наталья Алексеевна, Гринич Екатерина Васильевна, Гончарук Татьяна Владимировна, Виник Полина Дмитриевна, Макарова Татьяна Борисовна

г. Рени
Иванов Иван Николаевич, Мариогло Виктор Георгиевич, Максимов Николай Николаевич, Гуливатый Сергей Дмитриевич, Узун Евгений Степанович, Чобан Евгений Георгиевич, Даскалица Михаил Федорович, Рошу Сергей Сергеевич, Терзи Василий Петрович, Бербер Георгий Михайлович, Сарканич Игорь Михайлович, Булгару Николай Николаевич, Потапов Игорь Андреевич, Шишкин Андрей Викторович, Хахеу Василий Петрович, Трачук Валерий Иванович, Онищенко Александр Кириллович, Яцына Валерий Михайлович, Тэрзилэ Александр Георгиевич, Конышев Андрей Юрьевич, Чолак Валерий Васильевич, Кара Михаил Георгиевич, Ялома Сергей Михайлович, Плясан Александр Павлович, Аврам Валерий Дмитриевич, Кокош Иван Иванович, Маргарит Анатолий Иванович, Бербер Георгий Михайлович, Ершов Юрий Григорьевич, Гернец Иван Иванович, Тонков Иван Иванович, Морару Галина Васильевна, Гаврылица Лариса Петровна, Слесарева Лариса Петровна, Лупу Людмила Саввовна, Чепурная Валентина Викторовна, Пинчук Ирина Николаевна, Домрачев Ирина Николаевна, Тукилуш Екатерина Васильевна, Чернобривченко Валентина Ивановна, Бартьян Елена Григорьевна, Алуна София Александровна, Томачел Елена Дмитриевна, Джемалиева Елена Юриевна, Железова Марина Ивановна, Енчу Лидия Павловна, Дедюхина Татьяна Юльевна, Стойловская Мария Павловна, Домну Мария Дмитриевна, Метель Татьяна Семеновна, Зотова Татьяна Афанасьевна, Сульезнова Ирина Сергеевна, Дидора Алла Станиславовна

с. Выпасное
Тырнавский Александр Иванович, Киселев Валерий Владимирович, Сапожник Александр Матвеевич, Якименко Валерий Павлович, Чередниченко Павел Андреевич, Константинов Александр Иванович, Кудрявец Владимир Иванович, Левченко Александр Григорьевич, Сапожник Александр Матвеевич, Якименко Валерий Павлович, Павленко Вячеслав Михайлович, Ожован Анатолий Николаевич, Тюпа Владимир Иванович, Топалов Виталий Васильевич, Пак Альберт Алексеевич, Гладкий Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Пашута Татьяна Николаевна, Александрова Наталья Петровна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Митков Афанасий Георгиевич

с. Червонознаменка
Бащак Николай Владимирович, Драгомир Николай Дмитриевич, Паламарчук Василий Вильямсович, Сидоров Владимир Иванович, Обуховский Владимир Георгиевич, Перчеклий Людмила Ивановна, Бойцун Людмила Михайловна, Ильченко Людмила Романовна, Ульченко Людмила Романовна

г. Измаил
Жуковский Сергей Иванович, Суворов Владимир Иванович, Негривода Анатолий Васильевич, Мигаль Виталий Григорьєвич, Мигаль Виталий Григорьевич, Кильчик Петр Павлович, Денисенко Анатолий Николаевич, Посохин Михаил Георгиевич, Колесник Иван Иванович, Гавлицкий Валерий Степанович, Леконцев Юрий Константинович, Пермяков Анатолий Анатольевич, Стамати Игорь Георгиевич, Долженков Анатолий Иванович, Кофтунов Михаил Борисович, Шаргородский Игорь Захарович, Ткаченко Виталий Анатольевич, Устуянов Пантелей Георгиевич, Кифияк Михаил Александрович, Димитров Николай Федорович, Гребенюк Николай Петрович, Лящук Валерий Иванович, Ляшук Валерий Иванович, Степаненко Анатолий Демьянович, Фуртуна Алексей Степанович, Немирский Александр Яковлевич, Ракул Александр Александрович, Февралев Герман Стефанович, Федоренко Александр Николаевич, Вахрамеев Александр Владимирович, Скрыпник Сергей Васильевич, Николенко Николай Иванович, Кузьмиченко Владимир Радионович, Синкин Сергей Сергеевич, Тараненко Владимир Викторович, Целуйко Сергей Григорьевич, Гайдаржи Афанасий Петров, Гайдаржи Афанасий Петрович, Степаненко Александр Степанович, Марфейчук Владимир Ярославович, Скиба Анатолий Иванович, Попенко Александр Васильевич, Беляев Александр Анатольевич, Губан Петр Иорданович, Лупу Александр Георгиевич, Станков Игорь Борисович, Стонков Игорь Борисович, Дели-славов Петр Георгиевич, Димов Виктор Иванович, Перепросов Александр Викторович, Димов Виктор Иванович, Постол Виталий Федорович, Ничипоренко Павел Григорьевич, Цуркан Анатолий Иванович, Брюхов Юрий Вячеславович, Простов Игорь Геннадьевич, Простов Игорь Геннадиевич, Ильченко Гарий Федорович, Попов Владимир Михайлович, Корнев Павел Борисович, Косогоров Александр Николаевич, Орленко Игорь Георгиевич, Черкес Владимир Васильевич, Пархомчук Виктор Петрович, Андронов Андрей Сергеевич, Згама Владимир Владимирович, Байков Сергей Александрович, Гимберюк Петр Николаевич, Лысенко Виктор Евгеньевич, Зыбин Вадим Федорович, Раховский Сергей Дмитриевич, Бычев Виктор Васильевич, Андров Андрей Сергеевич, Котляренко Александр Иванович, Матюшев Андрей Владимирович, Орлов Владимир Юрьевич, Михальченко Сергей Петрович, Оселедько Игорь Сергеевич, Галацан Георгий Ферапонтович, Дудник Федор Владимирович, Павлов Вячеслав Сергеевич, Титов Иван Константинович, Стороженко Владимир Савельевич, Соколов Владимир Геннадьевич, Проценко Вадим Николаевич, Ильина Светлана Владимировна, Гончарова Любовь Васильевна, Прядко Любовь Васильевна, Бондар Марина Альбертовна, Гречная Валентина Владимировна, Сиренко Наталия Петровна, Нефедова Надежда Григорьевна, Фокина Ольга Викторовна, Бесага Жанна Дмитриевна, Босых Светлана Анатольевна, Яцына Татьяна Вячеславовна, Хоменко Галина Дмитриевна, Головина Антонина Станиславовна, Петренко Марина Ивановна, Кузьменко Светлана Семеновна, Острова Наталья Христофоровна, Острова Наталия Христофоровна, Силантьева Светлана Филипповна, Чупилко Ирина Алексеевна, Небога Галина Михайловна, Наумова Людмила Николаевна, Храмова Ольга Валерьевна, Балабан Жанна Дедиеновна, Скорнякова Светлана Александровна, Ясейтис Фарида Фасхутдиновна, Димитрова Наталья Алексеевна, Фариняк Тамара Владимировна, Аккуратнова Любовь Владимировна, Бузаджи Лидия Петровна, Гололобова Светлана Владимировна, Терзи Ольга Федоровна, Ковальчук Татьяна Алексеевна, Мылаш Любовь Мартьяновна, Мотыгина Татьяна Викторовна, Игнат Лариса Ивановна, Савченко Наталия Михайловна, Городниченко Елена Ивановна, Осипенко Элла Ивановна, Еремина Светлана Дмитриевна, Агапова Светлана Семеновна, Ананьева Елена Владимировна, Гушан Мария Георгиевна, Якименко Ирина Викторовна, Будниченко Татьяна Юхимовна, Чернега Руслана Валерьевна, Сай Татьяна Федоровна, Зарейчук Татьяна Федоровна, Ляшенко Раиса Федоровна, Савенко Ирина Владимировна, Пойда Ирина Владимировна, Садовничая Ирина Владимировна, Яцюк Пелагея Ивановна, Стефаника Наталия Андреевна, Долженкова Людмила Ивановна, Колистренко Алла Николаевна, Тодика Ирина Николаевна, Капшукова Эльмира Шакировна, Гайсюк Анна Николаевна, Соколенко Наталья Ивановна, Осипенко Нелли Михайловна, Юшина Екатерина Георгиевна, Тетельбаум Мария Николаевна, Жирникова Наталья Васильевна, Плешкова Надежда Порфентьевна, Котобан Галина Николаевна, Морозова Светлана Васильевна, Цымбалюк Ирина Семеновна, Цымбалюк Инна Семеновна, Самойленко Светлана Семеновна, Иваненко Татьяна Николаевна, Миргородская Надежда Терентьевна, Артюх Оксана Валентиновна, Федунова Екатерина Яковлевна, Недух Марина Николаевна, Партицкая Лариса Васильевна, Пупышева Светлана Васильевна, Мокеева Татьяна Павловна, Клярская Татьяна Петровна, Сухомлинова Ольга Юрьевна

с. Камянка
Костов Иван Иванович, Демиров Василий Георгиевич, Ромалийский Виктор Михайлович, Ромалийская Виктор Михайлович, Игнатьев Владимир Владимирович, Бондарчук Виктор Иосифович, Иванов Виктор Анатольевич, Цуркан Григорий Павлович, Поплавских Борис Викторович, Гусаченко Елена Александровна, Зеленюк Татьяна Григорьевна

г. Котовск
Маковеев Сергей Анатольевич, Стратиенко Василий Иванович, Форостяный Александр Иванович, Астрицкий Валерий Дмитриевич, Миколайчук Владимир Николаевич, Жосан Василий Федорович, Александров Олег Николаевич, Андросов Олег Николаевич, Деревяженко Юрий Александрович, Медведенко Сергей Иванович, Дрыгальский Владимир Сергеевич, Калугер Михаил Яковлевич, Дашковский Владимир Михайлович, Пантелеймонов Борис Федорович, Лактионов Николай Васильевич, Андоний Василий Владимирович, Носач Юрий Николаевич, Чатурин Григорий Григорьевич, Лещенко Николай Степанович, Даукшевич Юрий Генрикович, Сметана Виталий Викторович, Добров Александр Валерьевич, Лукьянов Игорь Александрович, Лоскутов Юрий Владимирович, Задорожный Александр Николаевич, Вильховецкий Николай Васильевич, Романов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Погореленко Игорь Павлович, Малая Нина Марковна, Крысюк Любовь Павловна, Кушнир Валентина Анатольевна, Родыгина Елена Ивановна, Данильчук Валентина Васильевна, Федотова Светлана Генадьевна, Федотова Светлана Геннадьевна, Неделко Тамара Петровна, Барбул Валентина Петровна, Денисюк Алла Анатольевна, Петровская Татьяна Михайловна, Томина Надежда Николаевна, Цапок Лариса Ивановна, Сыч Елена Ивановна, Годняк Любовь Ивановна, Мазурян Елена Георгиевна, Балтак Любовь Дмитриевна, Халаим Любовь Васильевна, Трачук Любовь Пантелеймоновна, Ямбаршева Валентина Владимировна, Мемей Любовь Орестовна, Чебан Зинаида Степановна, Цуркан Евгения Александровна, Петренко Лариса Ильевна, Лянко Тамара Васильевна, Бузевич Наталия Ивановна, Тюлькина Елена Владимировна, Милушкина Галина Викторовна, Терлецкая Наталия Викторовна, Давиденко Надежда Ивановна, Хаперская Валентина Степановна, Овсюк Людмила Владимировна

с. Шабо
Кабак Николай Владимирович, Степаненко Анатолий Николаевич, Яворский Юрий Николаевич, Реган Сергей Юрьевич, Заводский Иван Яковлевич, Коршенюк Владимир Михайлович, Скляренко Сергей Андреевич, Бурлаченко Клавдия Николаевна, Комарова Людмила Александровна, Фаураш Лидия Дмитриевна, Никова Татьяна Федоровна, Григоренко Валентина Витальевна, Вегержинская Светлана Петровна, Гетманченко Татьяна Кононовна, Мырза Елена Викторовна

пгт Сергиевка
Михно Игорь Викторович, Димитриу Валерий Иванович, Семещенко Александр Иванович, Сметанка Вячеслав Емельянович, Ильчик Павел Николаевич, Ильясов Абдуллажан Нургаджиевич, Харкун Владимир Николаевич, Михайлова Надежда Павловна, Агаркова Светлана Николаевна, Мога Валентина Васильевна

с. Дунайское
Сырбу Александр Иванович, Мунтян Иван Маркович, Хрусталев Александр Павлович

с. Александровка
Василиогло Николай Семенович, Рибальченко Валерий Иванович, Гурьевский Иван Иванович, Галущенко Владимир Федорович, Арсени Данил Семенович, Арсени Данила Семенович, Попов Виктор Петрович, Пинтилий Игорь Георгиевич, Пантелий Игорь Георгиевич, Пинтилий Игорь Георгиевич, Волокитин Михаил Иванович, Караваева Наталия Ивановна, Ганиева Надежда Васильевна, Кирмикчи Людмила Дмитриевна, Остринская Любовь Васильевна, Литвин Алла Анатольевна, Волянская Наталия Васильевна

с. Новоборисовка
Цуркан Андрей Константинович, Шиян Валерий Васильевич, Худан Сергей Васильевич, Шаповаленко Сергей Анатольевич

пгт Черноморское
Репетий Олег Евгеньевич, Гаранин Олег Геннадьевич, Бойко Александр Адольфович, Сафонов Юрий Григорьевич, Кравцов Сергей Демьянович, Петровский Виктор Алексеевич, Дубровин Дмитрий Вячеславович, Волчков Сергей Анатольевич, Толстых Анатолий Николаевич, Гуменюк Борис Владимирович, Мартынюк Валентина Васильевна, Головченко Надежда Александровна

с. Новосельское
Неделько Виктор Павлович, Морару Евгений Николаевич, Ниделку Михаил Анастасьевич, Неделку Михаил Анастасиевич, Станчу Николай Константинович, Лецу Мария Петровна, Тасмалы Валентина Федоровна, Киторога Наталия Александровна, Митиогло Вера Ивановна, Чобану Евгения Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Руссу Игорь Михайлович, Маслов Александр Александрович, Сельченко Владимир Леонидович, Попова Наталия Александровна, Прокопенко Наталья Алексеевна

с. Нерубайское
Давиденко Валентин Алексеевич, Будников Алексей Иванович, Алаторских Олег Иванович, Мащуренко Григорий Николаевич, Бородин Евгений Павлович, Приступа Петр Анатольевич, Боцко Сергей Николаевич, Алаторских Николай Иванович, Бородин Евгений Павлович, Яремчук Владимир Игнатьевич, Безрук Ольга Ивановна, Буше Людмила Петровна, Артеменко Светлана Васильевна, Артеменко Светлана Васильевна, Здоровенко Галина Ярославовна, Товкач Любовь Викторовна, Пронь Ирина Александровна, Никитина Людмила Юриевна

с. Маяки
Кудлай Сергей Николаевич, Рудюк Николай Фадеевич

с. Кирнички
Захватов Михаил Григорьєвич, Радилов Василий Николаевич, Тончева Людмила Ярославовна

г. Березовка
Школьник Владимир Владимирович, Шпаргаленко Виктор Николаевич, Трощ Владимир Станиславович, Плющ Анатолий Леонидович, Бойченко Александр Васильевич, Бурлак Владимир Петрович, Павлюк Юрий Алексеевич, Леуш Николай Станиславович, Кузьменко Виктор Васильевич, Разумов Эдуард Вадимович, Шабалина Ольга Ивановна, Мельничук Ольга Николаевна, Житник Елена Михайловна, Молчанова Татьяна Михайловна, Твердун Наталья Николаевна, Головацкая Галина Ивановна, Глазунова Наталья Михайловна, Гнатенко Людмила Петровна, Еленок Любовь Анатольевна, Мазур Людмила Ивановна, Кулиева Назила Шубай-кызы, Королькова Александра Николаевна, Степанова Наталия Михайловна, Морохович Татьяна Васильевна, Шепотинник Вера Петровна

с. Дачное
Гузовский Александр Сергеевич, Скоп Владимир Павлович, Паниот Вадим Валентинович, Зарин Олег Гургенович, Высочанская Ирина Александровна, Швец Галина Петровна, Косьмина Наталья Юрьевна, Заворотняк Надежда Владимировна, Горохова Татьяна Васильевна, Буц Лариса Анатольевна, Пиддубская Любовь Дмитриевна, Подубская Любовь Дмитриевна, Швыдюк Светлана Александровна, Корнийчук Наталия Михайловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Козлов Сергей Васильевич, Лазюк Владимир Николаевич, Денисов Василий Васильевич, Баранов Николай Николаевич, Каневский Александр Андреевич, Шашкин Сергей Николаевич, Бондаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Бонндаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Шел Сергей Николаевич, Шетле Сергей Николаевич, Корниенко Татьяна Павловна, Вилкова Вера Васильевна, Дзюбук Людмила Ильевна, Дзюбук Людмила Илинична, Мельник Алла Николаевна, Марчук Любовь Ивановна, Будник Галина Александровна, Максименко Раиса Петровна, Петрова Эмилия Ефимовна

с. Орджоникидзе
Белан Сергей Петрович, Душенковская Татьяна Николаевна

г. Южный
Гонта Радион Иванович, Точилкин Сергей Александрович, Точылкин Сергей Александрович, Крутий Сергей Федорович, Борисенко Владимир Александрович, Клентак Владимир Генрихович, Денисенко Андрей Николаевич, Боберский Владимир Михайлович, Сербул Александр Михайлович, Милитан Виктор Петрович, Гора Олег Борисович, Гроза Александр Петрович, Делик Георгий Степанович, Филин Валерий Анатольевич, Пархомец Сергей Александрович, Горобець Валерий Алексеевич, Катерец Олег Иванович, Бесараб Наталья Александровна, Даценко Лариса Ивановна, Ракуленко Ирина Викторовна, Ковалева Наталья Викторовна, Ковалева Наталия Викторовна, Иванова Ирина Витальевна, Савецкая Ирина Витальевна, Мосийчук Валентина Владимировна, Костромина Марина Павловна, Егрищина Таисия Валентиновна, Поздеева Светлана Николаевна, Шинкар Наталья Петровна, Соколюк Валентина Леонидовна, Лесников Светлана Анатольевна, Евсеева Нелли Батразовна, Вивич Наталья Александровна, Вивыч Наталья Александровна, Федорюк Галина Александровна, Шестова Елена Васильевна, Павленко Марина Александровна, Гоппе Зоя Борисовна, Пырлог Елена Владимировна, Иманова Татьяна Валерьевна, Гончарова Марина Степановна

с. Перейма
Радзилевич Виктор Михайлович, Михполь Григорий Павлович, Гусар Надежда Григорьевна

с. Чистоводное
Боярчук Владимир Федосеевич, Чорба Сергей Васильевич, Смотриченко Ольга Константиновна

г. Ананьев
Фоменко Виктор Иванович, Крысак Семен Александрович, Прыймак Юрий Иванович, Шевченко Виктор Николаевич, Крысак Семен Александрович, Сакальюк Олег Александрович, Кушниренко Василий Григорьевич, Заболотный Николай Владимирович, Мишуренко Татьяна Васильевна, Ткаченко Людмила Ивановна, Зарицкая Наталия Леонидовна, Зарицкая Наталья Леонидовна, Осадчая Надежда Дмитриевна, Казанцева Лидия Николаевна, Непомнящая Галина Арсентьевна, Севокобиловская Галина Арсентьевна, Негур Татьяна Павловна, Гарбуз Мария Васильевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Шупик Виктор Владимирович, Годованец Виталий Владимирович, Костин Александр Николаевич, Толмачева Светлана Николаевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиоглов Юрий Георгиевич, Турчин Радион Николаевич, Демиров Дмитрий Петрович, Демирова Татьяна Николаевна, Гроздева Людмила Лукьяновна, Демирова Галина Васильевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Чумаченко Виктор Михайлович, Караман Михаил Степанович, Леонова Ольга Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Божко Михаил Владимирович, Петров Геннадий Михайлович, Щиковский Александр Викторович, Дзюба Николай Остапович, Антонов Василий Павлович, Мухутдинов Равиль Рафаилович, Афенко Юрий Иванович, Благун Сергей Иванович, Стоянов Сергей Дмитриевич, Санжаровская Татьяна Анатольевна, Бондаренко Любовь Борисовна, Перепелкина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Полторак Ольга Николаевна, Протас Нина Александровна, Члек Надежда Ивановна, Зайцева Татьяна Анатольевна, Рота Юния Григорьевна, Чурикова Ольга Владимировна, Колебаева Ольга Ивановна, Члек Надежда Ивановна, Дубынина Татьяна Васильевна, Проскурин Светлана Ивановна, Проскурина Светлана Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Даниленко Виктор Владимирович, Коваль Георгий Валерьевич, Сиваев Владимир Иванович, Чеботарь Сергей Григорьевич, Поляков Петр Кириллович, Задорожный Александр Николаевич, Щербатов Станислав Акинфиевич, Касько Игорь Анатольевич, Вовченко Александр Борисович, Крайников Владимир Степанович, Шаронова Галина Дмитриевна, Работа Людмила Михайловна, Фомина Лилия Александровна, Мешкова Галина Дмитриевна, Бондаренко Галина Тимофеевна, Гладильникова Лидия Васильевна, Черная Елена Павловна, Олейникова Любовь Кирилловна, Голубова Нина Логвиновна, Москвичева Клавдия Яковлевна, Зелениченко Феодосия Харлампиевна, Моргунова Елена Лукинична, Делеску Лидия Трофимовна

с. Перекрестово
Чабан Сергей Иванович, Стрижовец Павел Тихонович, Панова Зоя Владимировна, Бочковская Светлана Сергеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Голосный Виктор Васильевич, Литвинюк Дементий Петрович, Черняев Юрий Анатольевич, Хаджи Георгий Алексеевич, Юрченко Татьяна Яковлевна, Косюк Наталья Александровна, Корой Светлана Николаевна, Корой Светлана Николаевна, Капустян Татьяна Ивановна, Юрченко Татьяна Яковлевна, Юрченко Татьяна Яковна, Гончарук Валентина Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Демченко Владимир Николаевич, Головнюк Владимир Иванович, Музыка Ирина Анатольевна, Лебедева Любовь Ивановна, Валентюк Юлия Андреевна, Паламар Татьяна Александровна

с. Шершенцы
Кипер Иван Семенович, Христин Иван Петрович, Пручковская Евгения Георгиевна

с. Николаевка
Круч Виктор Владимирович, Музыченко Александр Александрович, Лицкан Федор Петрович, Небора Наталья Афанасьевна, Небога Наталья Афанасьевна, Боз Валентина Васильевна, Хоменко Юлия Николаевна, Бабич Татьяна Сергеевна, Тадевосян Ольга Владимировна

пгт Теплодар
Сидорко Борис Николаевич, Нахаба Анатолий Валерьевич, Павлинов Александр Викторович, Хоменко Константин Васильевич, Кравец Анатолий Нифалимович, Лукачевич Андрей Павлович, Чабан Анатолий Николаевич, Чернега Юрий Владимирович, Вовчук Галина Ивановна, Казаринова Наталья Павловна, Перехрест Нина Григорьевна, Пасечник Татьяна Алексеевна, Жучок Татьяна Семеновна, Стрателюк Любовь Викторовна, Приходько Наталия Ивановна, Бондаренко Наталья Ивановна, Грицай Валентина Викторовна, Халявицкая Лидия Николаевна, Еденюк Галина Владимировна, Валигурская Тамара Никифоровна, Авраменко Ольга Петровна, Бондаренко Надежда Юлиевна, Перехрест Нина Григорьевна, Пасечник Татьяна Алексеевна, Пасечник Татьяна Александровна, Афанасьева Валентина Григорьевна, Пименова Ирина Александровна

г. Раздельная
Червенко Владимир Феликсович, Лапацак Михаил Васильевич, Бучко Евгений Борисович, Зелененко Вадим Николаевич, Свидерский Валерий Владимирович, Тушинский Сергей Евгеньевич, Караман Михаил Степанович, Пекарский Виктор Иванович, Балык Виктор Станиславович, Мартынюк-климчук Тарас Константинович, Мамалыга Александр Михайлович, Аржавитин Александр Николаевич, Грищенко Виктор Леонидович, Савин Михаил Леонидович, Болебрух Вера Павловна, Остапенко Алла Петровна, Сегеда Елена Михайловна, Подольская Юлия Константиновна, Руденко Юлия Константиновна, Романюк Наталия Анатольевна, Романюк Наталья Анатольевна, Галенко Тина Владимировна, Бондаренко Джерен Аширмухамедовна, Морозова Евгения Васильевна, Забурянная Светлана Георгиевна, Арутюнян Ануш Вачагановна, Руденко Юлия Константиновна, Лобко Светлана Станиславовна, Крутенко Светлана Александровна, Тушинская Ольга Ивановна, Муковозова Галина Евгеньевна

с. Бритовка
Чередниченко Павел Иванович, Чередниченко Павел Михайлович, Шаповаленко Виктор Алексеевич, Нагаец Виктор Михайлович, Овчаренко Виктор Николаевич, Яцынык Елена Викентьевна, Кучеренко Людмила Семеновна, Горщак Светлана Федоровна, Кравченко Наталия Ивановна, Кравченко Наталья Ивановна

с. Богатое
Громовенко Борис Дмитриевич, Переверза Василий Иванович, Дога Дмитрий Григорьевич, Безрукав Екатерина Михайловна, Безрукова Екатерина Михайловна

пгт Рауховка
Клец Анатолий Иванович, Андреева Людмила Васильевна

с. Мариновка
Клец Анатолий Иванович, Лотвин Виталий Анатольевич, Нечипуренко Владимир Александрович, Нечепуренко Владимир Александрович, Нечипуренко Владимир Александрович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Стратулат Юрий Петрович, Курлакова Галина Афанасьевна, Шевченко Людмила Петровна

пгт Ширяево
Волков Андрей Николаевич, Глущенко Владимир Евгениевич, Сватковский Олег Григорьевич, Кучерук Петр Петрович, Бедниченко Николай Анатольевич, Сиротюк Инна Владимировна, Косминская Валентина Алексеевна, Охмадецкая Людмила Николаевна, Клименченко Екатерина Борисовна, Капец Надежда Викторовна, Кучеренко Лариса Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Карамавров Николай Георгиевич

пгт Красные Окны
Шпотаковский Николай Валентинович, Новаковский Виктор Андреевич, Стадник Николай Андреевич, Дубна Виктор Михайлович, Бардиевский Василий Витальевич, Мельниченко Юрий Павлович, Новаковский Григорий Андреевич, Шидловский Юрий Иванович, Маркевич Петр Викторович, Саламаха Анатолий Степанович, Обрежа Игорь Дмитриевич, Мачульская Елена Сергеевна, Трибой Людмила Анатольевна, Мельник Галина Васильевна, Вдовиченко Ольга Васильевна, Филоненко Ольга Ивановна, Радионова Екатерина Николаевна, Радионова Екатерина Николаевна, Жосан Елена Сергеевна

с. Шевченково
Корниенко Михаил Григорьевич, Руденко Владимир Кузьмич, Бабенко Владимир Константинович, Зенченко Владимир Васильевич, Свитленко Иван Иванович, Кучеренко Александр Андреевич, Баранецкая Наталья Васильевна, Коваленко Лидия Дмитриевна, Царенко Любовь Филиповна

п. Борщи
Базилян Александр Станиславович, Финик Владимир Сергеевич, Бочаров Владимир Юрьевич

с. Концеба
Теслюк Владимир Андреевич, Панчишин Василий Александрович, Стадник Елена Александровна, Миронюк Галина Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Орлов Иван Николаевич, Жупанов Дмитрий Иванович, Кузьмин Александр Григорьевич, Литвякова Наталья Борисовна

с. Заводовка
Савенко Николай Иванович, Ющенко Вадим Николаевич

с. Алексеевка
Перестенко Виктор Григорьевич, Перестенко Виктор Григорьевич, Карпенко Любовь Леонидовна, Бачинская Валентина Ивановна, Марчук Мария Васильевна

с. Ананьев
Дигорян Александр Васильевич, Матвиенко Виктор Васильевич, Турица Владимир Евгениевич, Велеменчук Виктор Анатольевич, Парван Юрий Иванович, Мартынюк Галина Лукьяновна, Лисневская Зинаида Михайловна, Венгер Татьяна Павловна, Иващук Наталия Сергеевна

пгт Овидиополь
Лященко Олег Анатольевич, Дмитриенко Валерий Глебович, Глодный Владимир Степанович, Тупицын Виктор Васильевич, Рембыч Михаил Владимирович, Тузюк Александр Васильевич, Дмитренко Валерий Глебович, Айрапетян Гагик Грачикович, Концевиченко Валерий Васильевич, Букарасева Галина Ивановна, Трофимова Елена Сергеевна, Головкина Елена Васильевна, Кырстя Мокрина Ивановна, Яценко Алла Ивановна, Штукановская Валентина Николаевна, Романюк Людмила Григорьевна, Проданчук Ирина Николаевна, Валько Татьяна Николаевна, Шинкарук Наталья Владимировна, Исаченко Людмила Ивановна, Падурец Анна Николаевна, Подурец Анна Николаевна, Томиловская Галина Васильевна, Костылева Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Кравченко Владимир Алексеевич, Головня Владимир Лукич, Сандул Валентина Александровна, Воронова Галина Ивановна

с. Коховка
Ковалев Василий Анатольевич

с. Макарово
Копайгородский Виталий Денисович

с. Иосиповка
Вуков Александр Васильевич, Драганенко Вадим Андреевич, Бекильмеер Станислав Валентинович, Козаченко Владимир Васильевич, Матушевская Татьяна Михайловна, Штым Инна Леонидовна, Алиева Людмила Андреевна

с. Свердлово
Алексеев Виталий Владимирович, Кишлок Татьяна Петровна, Куцая Галина Кузьминична, Вартанян Лилит Араратовна

с. Кремидовка
Мазуренко Николай Антонович, Чернова Светлана Владимировна

с. Мардаровка
Гречкей Николай Анатольевич, Герасимович Сергей Анатольевич

с. Пионерское
Рыщиковец Александр Иванович, Чебаненко Александр Иванович, Кодрул Валентина Ивановна

с. Федосеевка
Гребенюк Александр Михайлович, Дину Валентина Семеновна, Дину Валентина Семеновна

с. Россияновка
Филеев Сергей Михайлович, Филеев Сергей Михайлович

с. Трудовое
Щука Федор Васильевич, Мостовенко Сергей Устимович, Мостовенко Сергей Юстимович, Лагуза Людмила Александровна, Погурская Светлана Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Терзи Виктор Федорович

с. Обжилое
Диордийчук Николай Григорьевич, Хащевский Сергей Борисович

с. Староказачье
Мисаилов Александр Григорьевич, Левицкий Валерий Иванович, Богатырев Геннадий Александрович, Мурзак Николай Григорьевич, Глебович Александр Николаевич, Никора Елена Дмитриевна, Плюснина Наталья Геннадьевна, Плюснина Наталия Геннадьевна, Вырлан Нина Владимировна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Ефимов Виктор Николаевич

с. Русская Слободка
Маныч Иван Иванович, Маныч Иван Иванович, Почетова Надежда Михайловна, Почотова Надежда Михайловна

с. Джугастрово
Пасечник Николай Васильевич, Шевчук Леонид Михайлович, Шевчук Виктор Михайлович, Пристайко Елена Яковна, Пристайко Елена Яковлевна

с. Калиновка
Кравчук Владимир Григорьевич, Щелконогов Геннадий Аркадьевич, Гладченко Валентина Кондратьевна, Цыбуляк Надежда Николаевна, Цыбуляк Надежда Николаевна

с. Петровка
Злонский Анатолий Викторович, Шевченко Николай Владимирович, Бойчук Геннади Дмитриевич, Олийнык Людмила Владимировна, Таюнда Лариса Петровна

с. Яснополье
Ярошук Николай Владимирович, Куртева Ольга Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Невмержицкий Александр Иванович, Георгиев Виктор Петрович, Дечев Сергей Дмитриевич, Косенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Маркаков Игорь Борисович

с. Корытное
Шаргородский Александр Васильевич

с. Плоское
Лелюк Алексей Сергеевич, Усатенко Виталий Сергеевич, Яроменко Сергей Владимирович, Яременко Сергей Владимирович

с. Холмское
Бажак Николай Афанасьевич, Янков Константин Васильевич, Христов Захарий Степанович, Тодоров Георгий Иванович, Христов Захарий Степанович, Христов Захарий Степанович, Теренкова Зинаида Николаевна

с. Новозарецкое
Гречаный Александр Григорьевич

пгт Тарутино
Урумогло Иван Петрович, Сараин Виктор Федорович, Горбатова Инна Дмитриевна, Лень Неля Николаевна, Стоянова Александра Петровна, Виталисова Елена Николаевна, Златева Алла Николаевна, Косинова Алла Николаевна, Макарова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Железогло Анатолий Ангелович, Гербей Михаил Матвеевич, Николаева Елена Михайловна

с. Евгеневка
Замфиров Василий Дмитриевич, Груев Петр Иванович, Паскалова Мария Федоровна

с. Гетьмановка
Вода Петр Анатольевич

пгт Любашевка
Демченко Сергей Николаевич, Гуртовенко Сергей Николаевич, Кризель Виталий Федорович, Дьяченко Юрий Федорович, Мемец Владимир Филиппович, Моргошия Валери Котеевич, Ткач Людмила Борисовна, Волошина Таисия Николаевна, Табунщик Валентина Николаевна, Петренко Татьяна Ивановна, Лепетюк Ольга Анатольевна, Яворская Светлана Ивановна, Будяченко Татьяна Николаевна, Лаврентьева Татьяна Григорьевна, Ташлыкова Валентина Григорьевна, Шпаковская Людмила Анатольевна, Зеленая Екатерина Григорьевна, Сухоцка Екатерина Григорьевна, Кобзаренко Валентина Прокофьевна, Иваненко Татьяна Ивановна, Волошина Таисия Николаевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Мартынюк Николай Викторович

с. Ставрово
Муляр Андрей Сергеевич, Кушнирук Татьяна Николаевна, Семенуха Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Усатово
Ванденко Петр Васильевич, Лупашко Виктор Сергеевич, Максимчук Виктор Владимирович, Шевчук Петр Михайлович, Шевчук Петр Анатольевич, Кударенко Владимир Леонидович, Гончаров Сергей Константинович, Тимошенко Петр Петрович, Костюкович Светлана Ивановна, Квасюк Людмила Владимировна, Колесник Людмила Михайловна, Воронина Ольга Михайловна, Титаренко Надежда Семеновна

с. Каменское
Урсакий Сергей Павлович, Мойсеев Алексей Филиппович, Петренко Юлия Петровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Лазарев Борис Андреевич, Сырбу Александр Иванович, Соколова Антонина Ивановна, Гунькова Любовь Александровна, Хрусталева Марина Александровна, Холостенко Татьяна Гавриловна, Лазарева Полина Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Могила Евгений Степанович

с. Виноградарь
Биндасов Сергей Леонидович, Гамула Татьяна Николаевна, Сапега Марина Георгиевна

с. Кричуново
Марчук Василий Иванович, Жар Владимир Евгениевич

с. Антоновка
Тарабанчук Олег Брониславович, Соловьев Юрий Викторович

с. Бобрик Второй
Нападовский Петр Иванович, Кучерук Павел Иванович, Краснянский Владимир Федорович

с. Ясеново Второе
Московчук Юрий Константинович, Сычева Любовь Васильевна, Ганченко Любовь Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Байрак Сергей Васильевич, Кучеренко Галина Владимировна

с. Утконосовка
Савастру Георгий Георгиевич, Арнаут Мария Константиновна, Арнаут Мария Константиновна, Бабаян Татьяна Яковлевна, Нивня Мария Ивановна

с. Молога
Кодаченко Александр Михайлович, Лавриненко Валентин Владимирович, Кислицкая Надежда Афанасьевна

с. Русскоивановка
Богданов Сергей Васильевич, Пермяков Владимир Иннокентьевич

п. Повстанское
Новиков Сергей Алексеевич

с. Бердиновое
Гдулевич Иван Николаевич

пгт Суворово
Панафидин Геннадий Владимирович, Панафидин Геннадий Владимирович, Понафидин Геннадий Владимирович, Чобан Семен Афанасьевич, Иликчиева Мария Михайловна, Смокова Парасковия Дмитриевна

с. Казацкое
Гратий Виктор Кириллович

с. Стрюково
Музыка Валерий Григорьевич, Касиян Николай Николаевич, Куценко Иван Николаевич, Лубинец Нина Николаевна, Терлецкая Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Фонтанка
Чернышев Юрий Александрович, Андриянов Вячеслав Владимирович, Андрианов Вячеслав Владимирович, Бандурко Сергей Васильевич, Шаргородский Василий Михайлович, Городецкая Анастасия Ивановна, Стекольщикова Ирина Константиновна, Стекольщикова Ира Константиновна

пгт Радостное
Капауз Александр Николаевич, Коцюбан Любовь Титоровна

с. Новоселовка
Борщавецкий Вадим Анатольевич, Цуркан Валентин Степанович, Низельский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Чернов Сергей Николаевич, Голуб Григорий Петрович, Мусиенко Ольга Леонтьевна, Михайлуца Раиса Николаевна, Мыхайлуця Раиса Николаевна, Огородник Татьяна Максимовна, Пелин Валентина Филипповна, Бойштян Татьяна Ивановна, Боиштян Татьяна Ивановна, Добрева Екатерина Зиновиевна, Болгарова Валентина Ивановна, Терзи Татьяна Георгиевна, Павлова Любовь Николаевна, Григорьева Александра Зиновиевна

с. Песчаная
Халаим Виктор Васильевич, Кысленко Виктор Константинович, Биляшенко Зинаида Александровна, Рубаха Зинаида Александровна

с. Савранское
Костюк Михаил Максимович

с. Теплица
Журавский Виктор Федорович, Журавский Виктор Федорович

с. Кохановка
Пукенко Сергей Владимирович

с. Яровое
Кюссе Петр Иванович

с. Лужанка
Деренжи Борис Дмитриевич, Марашлец Людмила Васильевна

с. Заря
Волков Василий Васильевич, Кирилов Петр Дмитриевич, Кулынский Андрей Афанасьевич, Муртазин Риф Талхатовна, Атанасов Василий Георгиевич, Михова Евдокия Ивановна, Арнаутова Лариса Павловна

с. Колисное
Граматик Анатолий Михайлович, Грамматик Анатолий Михайлович, Славова Агарья Никитовна, Славова Агафия Никитовна, Станкова Прасковья Степановна, Янева Степанида Васильевна, Станкова Прасковия Степановна

с. Каменное
Дынько Александр Владимирович, Кисс Александр Анатольевич, Дынько Александр Васильевич

с. Шабельники
Соколовский Юрий Леонидович

с. Настасьевка
Чепис Валерий Викторович, Чепыс Валерий Викторович, Хачатрян Иван Арутюнович

пгт Зеленогорское
Колесник Илья Федорович, Унтилов Николай Иванович, Ганченко Татьяна Георгиевна, Богопольская Валентина Ивановна, Махвееня Валентина Владимировна

с. Пшоняново
Молодец Николай Терентьевич

с. Комишевка
Манолэ Виктор Петрович, Стратан Николай Михайлович, Гуцу Наталья Якимовна, Гуцу Наталия Якимовна, Дука Надежда Степановна, Дубовик Надежда Пимоновна, Омельченко Надежда Даниловна, Бурдужа Ольга Павловна, Малин Любовь Васильевна, Урсаки Мария Дементьевна

п. Приветное
Скиба Федор Федорович, Левчишина Надежда Григорьевна

с. Быкоза
Чередниченко Валерий Максимович

с. Веселое
Лазаренко Николай Васильевич, Чуканова Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Зброжкивка
Войтенко Степан Павлович

с. Озерное
Журжа Федор Павлович, Клопот Василий Степанович, Лукин Валентин Владимирович, Балыка Анна Абрамовна, Балика Анна Аврамовна, Паку Мария Ивановна, Паску Мария Мариновна, Игнат Наталия Степановна

с. Котовка
Левицкий Александр Анатольевич, Несмеян Сергей Владимирович, Бойко Таисия Гавриловна, Сомкина Тамара Николаевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Брагоренко Юрий Николаевич, Брагаренко Юрий Николаевич, Демидюк Прасковья Дмитриевна, Демидюк Прасковия Дмитриевна

с. Байтали
Греденюк Сергей Иванович, Степанов Петр Ананьевич

с. Долинское
Филипенко Павел Васильевич, Белалы Валерий Петрович, Ракул Людмила Васильевна, Кошевко Людмила Ивановна, Картакай Анна Георгиевна, Железняк Татьяна Петровна, Маринат Людмила Васильевна

с. Главани
Коджа Иван Поликарпович, Подоба Анна Даниловна, Проданова Валентина Степановна

с. Павловка
Конарев Станислав Иванович, Ушаков Аркадий Аркадьевич, Козак Надежда Семеновна

с. Новые Трояны
Филиппов Петр Михайлович, Иванов Панас Иванович, Арович Иван Дмитриевич, Домущи Зинаида Михайловна, Чернева Ольга Петровна, Мерет Вера Федоровна, Филиппова Марина Ивановна, Николаева Килина Ивановна, Тодорова Ольга Ильинична

с. Конопляное
Сывак Петр Васильевич, Чумаченко Елена Семеновна, Пузанова Нина Алексеевна

с. Грабово
Молдовский Николай Андреевич, Почтарук Валентин Владимирович, Лужанская Наталия Ивановна, Подорожная Любовь Ивановна

с. Гулянка
Кострык Виктор Иванович, Лозанова Олеся Иосифовна, Кострык Галина Николаевна

с. Новая Долина
Слобаденюк Николай Николаевич, Глущенко Виктор Иванович, Щербина Александр Викторович

с. Марьяновка
Жиленков Виктор Иванович

с. Кучурган
Гармашов Олег Анатольевич, Короткий Валентин Федорович, Остапчук Елена Ивановна, Чебан Елена Анатольевна, Нимирская Инна Владимировна, Кириенко Ирина Тимофеевна

с. Плавни
Корецкий Григорий Петрович, Раду Василий Федорович, Раду Василий Федорович, Попова Надежда Ивановна

с. Введенка
Камнев Юрий Ефремович, Костромицкий Иван Макарович, Першин Николай Васильевич

с. Белолесье
Кушниренко Владимир Петрович, Непомящий Владимир Степанович, Литянская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Тельпис Василий Дмитриевич, Могулюк Трифон Иванович, Моголюк Трофим Иванович, Беженарь Анатолий Минович

с. Траповка
Котыгорох Сергей Владимирович

с. Дивизия
Горобец Сергей Михайлович, Асютин Анатолий Александрович, Чумаченко Игорь Иванович, Асютин Анатолий Александрович, Дроботенко Анатолий Степанович, Ткаченко Сергей Васильевич, Бурлака Людмила Аркадьевна, Самборская Ольга Владимировна

с. Осиновка
Бондаренко Владимир Семенович, Дятлова Клавдия Васильевна

с. Яринославка
Гузенко Анатолий Михайлович

с. Саханское
Гараба Степан Иванович, Билобровка Василий Степанович

с. Жовтневое
Михайленко Юрий Поликарпович, Медведев Василий Казимирович, Богаченко Галина Григорьевна, Сырбу Наталья Александровна, Бакаржи Марина Владимировна

с. Тузлы
Дон Александр Николаевич, Исайко Сергей Анатольевич, Завгородний Валерий Александрович, Донич Надежда Денисовна, Охременко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Спаское
Заикин Борис Петрович, Бабынина Таисия Ивановна, Бабынина Таиса Ивановна, Гач Александра Михайловна

с. Новое Тарутино
Корома Константин Николаевич

с. Староселье
Лупашко Иван Филиппович, Мустяца Галина Ивановна, Масликова Ефросинья Владимировна

с. Ярославка
Крайнюк Владимир Яковлевич, Суркова Юлия Андреевна, Тожиева Лариса Васильевна

с. Михайловка
Стоянов Сергей Михайлович, Костенко Людмила Ивановна, Каланча Любовь Павловна

с. Лиманское
Негуца Леонид Николаевич, Белалы Евгений Савельевич, Махмут Василий Петрович, Стрельчик Анна Дмитриевна, Дорожан Евдокия Георгиевна, Плачинта Людмила Захаровна, Стрельчик Анна Дмитриевна

пгт Лиманское
Рябоконь Владимир Ильич, Светиков Эдуард Евгеньевич, Крупский Вячеслав Вячеславович, Алексанов Сергей Николаевич, Самойленко Ирина Витальевна, Константинова Елеонора Петровна, Агуца Клавдия Борисовна, Кичужинец Клавдия Борисовна, Константинова Леонора Петровна, Нестеренко Татьяна Петровна

с. Исаево
Незгодинский Вячеслав Васильевич, Бойко Николай Александрович, Куценко Георгий Николаевич, Самойленко Александр Николаевич, Кипина Екатерина Валерьевна

с. Скосаровка
Головченко Петр Анатолиевич, Маркус Любовь Филипповна, Калашник Любовь Филипповна

с. Петродолинское
Махновский Анатолий Андреевич, Нааб Александр Петрович, Тебелиус Александр Самуилович, Котелев Михаил Фомич, Кошелев Михаил Фомич, Пигур Владимир Ильич, Пичур Владимир Ильич, Зиняк Романия Романовна, Деревенча Надежда Филипповна

пгт Александровка
Мельниченко Анатолий Викторович, Старинец Николай Васильевич, Мельниченко Анатолий Викторович, Овсяник Василий Васильевич, Матюшевский Алексей Николаевич, Тарзанов Юрий Владимирович, Мазур Анатолий Васильевич, Колесникова Лариса Николаевна, Платонова Любовь Васильевна, Максимович Алла Степановна

с. Владимировка
Котлинский Анатолий Владимирович, Котлинский Анатолий Владимирович

с. Баштанков
Кирилишин Иван Иванович, Ткач Анатолий Васильевич, Мукан Надежда Романовна, Лещак Надежда Романовна, Шахбазова Вера Петровна, Когут Вера Поликарповна

с. Малая Слободка
Решитко Петр Иванович, Сокульский Юрий Григорьевич, Вальтер Надежда Георгиевна, Вальтер Надежда Георгиевна, Вальтер Надежда Григорьевна

пгт Слободка
Чечик Виктор Иванович, Обжелянский Александр Владимирович, Равнист Галина Викторовна, Руснак Надежда Алексеевна

с. Загнитков
Рубанский Николай Максимович, Мельник Василий Васильевич, Ткач Анатолий Васильевич, Лаговский Виктор Сергеевич, Рубанский Николай Максимович, Сабакаров Николай Михайлович, Петляк Иван Иванович, Логовской Виталий Сергеевич, Хлевнюк Лидия Ивановна, Заболотняя Мария Ивановна

с. Кирово
Тумко Владимир Иванович, Бакланский Григорий Григорьевич, Кот Анатолий Леонидович, Ободовский Алексей Петрович, Грицина Надежда Ярославовна, Трусикова Валентина Николаевна, Яловчук Павлина Евгеньевна

с. Железнодорожное
Дериволков Николай Петрович

с. Калчевая
Бачур Иван Федорович, Карагуца Домникия Андреевна, Кустурова Валентина Дмитриевна, Пельтек Елена Николаевна, Кустурова Валентина Дмитриевна, Карагуца Домникия Андреевна

с. Точилово
Арнаут Иван Андреевич

с. Понятовка
Гудыма Владимир Евгеньевич, Яким Валентина Владимировна

с. Артыровка
Берник Михаил Анатольевич

с. Топали
Битков Алексей Александрович, Битков Алексей Александрович, Кипера Татьяна Николаевна, Тринько Светлана Ивановна, Кипера Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кудрявка
Гертер Петр Александрович

с. Удобное
Шостак Игорь Викторович, Константинова Наталья Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Малинов Георгий Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Дашков Василий Иванович, Крецул Иван Владимирович, Бикинеев Рамиль Ягфарович, Чебан Раиса Тимофеевна, Маржинян Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Козаковое
Редколис Петр Петрович

с. Городное
Деревенко Константин Афанасьевич, Кевров Николай Николаевич, Минковская Матрена Ивановна, Иовчева Людмила Ивановна

с. Котловина
Бондарь Роман Васильевич, Колиш Мария Георгиевна, Колиш Мария Григорьевна, Панчева Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Новоалександровка
Боканча Василий Алексеевич

с. Новые Буторы
Романюк Иван Николаевич

с. Сахарово
Данчул Владимир Николаевич, Гладыш Павел Иванович, Гойда Владимир Васильевич

с. Голица
Дечев Георгий Гаврилович, Константинов Афанасий Георгиевич

с. Бузиново
Воржов Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Успеновка
Чекмарев Виталий Алексеевич, Кондратова Антонина Ивановна

с. Романовка
Орявский Александр Иосифович, Сулимов Анатолий Викторович, Наконечна Мария Михайловна, Шлапаченко Любовь Владимировна

с. Броская
Иванов Олег Борисович, Иванов Олег Борисович, Терехова Наталия Александровна, Храпакова Мария Николаевна

с. Матросская
Шапкин Юрий Алексеевич, Кравченко Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Малодолинское
Луки Александр Дмитриевич, Святкин Виталий Викторович, Долинская Елена Евгеньевна, Савенко Ольга Анатольевна, Чередниченко Марина Евгеньевна

с. Новосеменовка
Бикильмеер Вячеслав Валентинович

с. Стояново
Бондарчук Иван Иванович

с. Полезное
Дрогаш Василий Иванович, Дрогаш Василий Иванович, Мельник Елена Николаевна, Савина Татьяна Николаевна, Будан Татьяна Николаевна, Мазур Любовь Петровна

с. Муратово
Панферов Николай Анатольевич

с. Пирожная
Прокопчук Валерий Владимирович, Боярский Александр Андреевич, Шепитко Парасковия Ксенофонтовна, Шепитко Прасковья Ксенофонтьевна

с. Малоплоское
Шульгин Виктор Тимофеевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Карбашев Владимир Анатольевич, Терлецкий Николай Николаевич, Дутка Игорь Степанович, Борох Людмила Николаевна, Рудая Светлана Васильевна, Волощук Надежда Ивановна, Козакова Наталья Юлдашовна, Козакова Наталья Юлдашевна, Ковальчук Елена Анатольевна

с. Новопетровка
Кондрат Михаил Иванович, Козакова Раиса Филипповна, Чеховская Татьяна Васильевна, Крупко Людмила Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Балык Николай Иванович, Чумаченко Павел Иванович, Болотняя Любовь Андреевна, Заболотняя Инна Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Арафтений Михаил Евгеньевич, Баркарь Вячеслав Сергеевич, Визир Любовь Димитровна, Визер Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Соболевка
Осипенко Иван Владимирович, Максимова Ирина Владимировна

с. Мурованая
Туркевич Михаил Леонидович, Козловский Виктор Михайлович

с. Холодная Балка
Богуславенко Валентин Иванович, Радченко Александр Петрович, Сопотов Виктор Васильевич, Шибка Татьяна Петровна, Курган Людмила Борисовна

с. Домница
Добровольский Владимир Павлович

с. Сычавка
Лозовский Степан Иванович, Изосимов Сергей Михайлович

с. Адамовка
Морозов Андрей Дмитриевич

с. Гуляевка
Кырчел Константин Макарович, Буянова Раиса Михайловна

с. Познанка Первая
Пархонюк Григорий Сергеевич

с. Крыжановка
Фенюк Петр Петрович, Воронков Виктор Владимирович, Горовой Геннадий Николаевич, Воротынцева Юлия Владимировна, Вороненко Светлана Всеволодовна, Свитненко Маргарита Петровна

с. Меняйловка
Журавский Иван Георгиевич, Цынцарь Вячеслав Алексеевич, Цынцарь Вячеслав Алексеевич

с. Приморское
Родионов Юрий Иванович, Радионов Юрий Иванович, Павлов Юрий Андреевич, Комендантов Александр Исакович, Полюганич Валентина Николаевна, Осадчая Мария Михайловна, Самусенко Галина Андреевна

с. Благоево
Бодруг Иван Трофимович, Григорович Галина Викторовна, Спалату Нина Ивановна

с. Бранкованово
Рябко Сергей Иванович, Каменная Лариса Владимировна, Каменая Лариса Владимировна, Меюс Раиса Семеновна

с. Красноселка
Андрущенко Сергей Владимирович, Процюк Михаил Григорьевич, Приказка Анатолий Викторович, Михайлова Людмила Ивановна, Бобович Любовь Николаевна, Кулагина Ольга Демяновна, Гайворонская Елена Николаевна, Гайворонска Елена Николаевна

с. Курортное
Куликов Александр Николаевич, Куликов Александр Николаевич, Боднар Сергей Михайлович

пгт Затишье
Костюк Виктор Семенович, Граждан Юлия Дмитриевна, Алексеева Татьяна Николаевна, Жемило Валентина Павловна, Правдун Татьяна Григорьевна

п. Светлогорское
Рачек Александр Григорьевич

с. Делень
Глуган Борис Федорович, Панайотов Николай Николаевич, Панаетов Николай Николаевич, Тельпис Георгий Иванович, Митали Михаил Николаевич, Чеботарева Юлия Семеновна, Тельпис Раиса Дмитриевна, Чеботарева Майя Семеновна

пгт Березино
Подмогильний Леонид Федорович, Подмогильный Леонид Федорович, Рымбу Вячеслав Михайлович, Безволева Галина Францевна, Молчанова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Болгарка
Сиротюк Владимир Владимирович

с. Донская Балка
Житник Александр Николаевич

с. Буциновка
Артемов Александр Тимофеевич, Опрун Борис Николаевич, Дячук Ольга Михайловна

с. Сафьяны
Москаль Павел Францевич, Москаль Павел Францевич, Пойда Олег Федорович, Мальченко Юрий Николаевич, Порошенко Татьяна Ивановна, Жалинская Наталия Алексеевна, Сердюк Наталия Алексеевна

с. Выгода
Смирнов Сергей Александрович, Танасюк Александр Константинович, Вологжанина Валентина Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Завгородний Вячеслав Николаевич, Коляда Федор Петрович, Плахотнюк Анатолий Иванович

с. Струмок
Чолак Василий Николаевич

с. Тростянец
Вишняков Павел Егорович

с. Ларжанка
Черой Василий Михайлович, Догару Валентина Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Новак Леонид Иванович

с. Базарянка
Цигольник Петр Иванович

с. Барабой
Соломаха Анатолий Григорьевич, Троян Анатолий Николаевич, Гриб Ирина Николаевна

с. Корсунцы
Гладыш Сергей Петрович, Громанчук Геннадий Васильевич

с. Преображенка
Красножон Андрей Георгиевич

п. Степовое
Садовников Олег Петрович, Кот Сергей Владимирович

с. Беленькое
Ильчик Павел Николаевич

с. Пасицели
Бабенко Владимир Ильич, Горишок Алексей Феодосиевич

с. Фараоновка
Алупой Василий Ефимович

с. Санжейка
Нестеренко Виталий Ефимович

пгт Затока
Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич, Курочкина Елена Васильевна, Гавриленко Надежда Арехтовна, Далиева Наталия Умаровна

с. Роксоланы
Будаленко Леонид Владимирович

с. Новоукраинка
Медведь Николай Ильич, Арнаута Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Кислица
Минчега Петр Иванович, Татаренко Галина Сафроновна

п. Набережное
Лагута Александр Игоревич

с. Старостино
Федорозюк Евгений Анатольевич

с. Жовтень
Николаев Олег Викторович

с. Писаревка
Магалатий Сергей Евгеньевич, Березовая Людмила Борисовна

с. Кошары
Загачевский Владимир Миронович, Яценко Геннадий Иванович

с. Лозовое
Костецкий Юрий Александрович

п. Ульяновка
Кравчук Иван Васильевич

с. Надия
Тарнавский Александр Иванович

с. Новосавицкое
Кравченко Сергей Анатольевич, Михайлов Владимир Викторович

с. Прямобалка
Куруч Виктор Георгиевич

с. Вовковое
Пшеничный Александр Викторович

с. Новая Ивановка
Черкес Владимир Васильевич, Иванова Акулина Федоровна

с. Мироны
Москалу Александр Федорович

с. Плоцк
Чебан Георгий Георгиевич

с. Молодежное
Заиц Александр Анатольевич, Невидомский Виктор Леонидович

с. Великий Дальник
Беров Павел Петрович, Заринян Олег Гургенович, Лозовский Александр Иванович, Лозовская Нина Петровна, Близнюк Ольга Григорьевна, Дидур Елена Александривна, Таранова Елена Петровна

с. Монаши
Адамчук Юрий Васильевич

пгт Петровка
Телего Александр Константинович, Токарев Сергей Владимирович, Ергиева Зинаида Алексеевна, Ермак Алина Николаевна, Гецова Наталья Николаевна, Чугунова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Белка
Грабовенко Николай Николаевич, Малицкая Елена Владимировна

с. Малая Александровка
Кроитору Алексей Романович, Мойсеенко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Бецилово
Татаров Петр Михайлович

с. Лесное
Арнаут Александр Михайлович

с. Раскошное
Загорянский Владимир Петрович

с. Богдановка
Голуб Александр Иванович, Коваленко Рита Николаевна, Епур Раиса Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Урум Дмитрий Константинович

с. Гаевка
Хоронжук Александр Валентинович

с. Тимково
Теребин Сергей Владимирович

с. Новые Шомполы
Телегуз Василий Степанович, Васильковская Алла Владимировна

с. Граденицы
Чуперко Сергей Константинович, Титиевский Александр Андреевич, Борумбей Наталья Васильевна

с. Крутые
Николишен Сергей Суренович, Николишен Сергей Суренович, Николишин Сергей Суренович

с. Копейковое
Мещенчук Павел Леонидович, Мещенчук Павел Леонидович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Хлонин Александр Николаевич

с. Доброалександровка
Шадманов Касимжан Бадыршаевич, Сытник Ольга Владимировна, Кишенко Светлана Яковлевна

с. Курган
Косовский Юрий Николаевич, Степаненко Галина Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Карнаш Сергей Викторович, Петрачук Валентина Васильевна, Цыпло Светлана Николаевна

с. Новониколаевка
Лозов Иван Михайлович

с. Першотравневое
Акопян Гайк Пайлакович, Нигуренко Нина Ильевна, Шмигельская Галина Петровна, Кобзарь Лилия Николаевна

с. Лабушное
Шевчук Владимир Иванович

с. Покровка
Карай Иван Александрович, Мереуца Борис Петрович

с. Новая Еметовка
Золотухин Николай Михайлович

пгт Новые Беляры
Маковей Сергей Викторович, Голубенко Лилия Александровна, Малик Галина Анатольевна

с. Веселая Долина
Стоянов Виктор Васильевич

с. Островное
Димитров Петр Иванович, Пенова Галина Трофимовна, Ненова Мария Степановна

с. Косы
Коломиец Юрий Михайлович, Котович Татьяна Трофимовна, Галла Татьяна Евтиховна, Перлей Валентина Андреевна

с. Чапаевка
Гурьевский Иван Иванович, Шилан Лидия Ивановна, Мармусевич Вера Пантелеевна, Мармусевич Вера Пантелеймоновна

п. Доследное
Кардаш Павел Викторович, Фучеджи Раиса Павловна, Фугеджи Раиса Павловна

с. Шимково
Баторий Валерий Болеславович, Адаменко Елизавета Григорьевна, Южбабенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Глубокое
Монастырлиу Леонид Ильич, Лаврека Вера Николаевна, Лашкова Вера Николаевна

с. Надеждовка
Свирид Валерий Павлович

с. Гандрабури
Робул Павел Федорович, Бурлака Валентина Ивановна, Бурлака Светлана Григорьевна

с. Дубовое
Каленик Виктор Анатольевич

п. Семихатки
Коротков Сергей Сергеевич

с. Бакаловое
Драгуш Андрей Алексеевич

с. Лощиновка
Перегняк Владимир Васильевич, Дворникова Анна Ильинична

пгт Николаевка
Зубачевский Юрий Владимирович, Гула Антонина Александровна, Казак Антонина Александровна, Аветисян Наталья Николаевна, Волык Надежда Петровна, Будугай Лариса Викторовна, Ростоцкая Анна Васильевна, Гула Антонина Александровна, Айзенциммер Татьяна Владимировна, Сухотовская Галина Григорьевна, Аветисян Наталия Николаевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Дворжевский Владимир Александрович

с. Дигоры
Корчинский Николай Семенович

с. Вишневое
Бродан Олег Александрович

с. Петросталь
Цуцка Георгий Валикович, Язаджи Мария Ивановна

с. Ровно
Кисеолар Василий Николаевич, Кишлок Татьяна Петровна

с. Цехановка
Попатенко Николай Григорьевич

с. Мирнополье
Самойленко Сергей Викторович, Йощенко Любовь Мироновна, Назар Алла Витальевна

с. Петровское
Чумаченко Александр Витальевич, Байдан Елена Петровна

с. Семеновка
Пазюк Петр Васильевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Ткаченко Петр Степанович

с. Новотроицкое
Гарагаш Владимир Афанасьевич, Шедевр Людмила Владимировна

с. Черная
Онуфриев Анатолий Дмитриевич, Григораш Иван Петрович, Матушевская Светлана Александровна

с. Сухой Лиман
Ткаченко Валерий Андреевич

с. Кузьменка
Леушин Александр Аркадиевич

с. Григоровка
Дехтярев Николай Владимирович

с. Кривая Балка
Тома Леонид Андреевич, Сологорник Нина Ивановна, Салогорник Нина Ивановна, Гетманец Татьяна Ивановна, Лабунец Алла Николаевна

с. Красное
Попов Илья Федорович, Драганова Елена Николаевна

с. Амбаров
Лютан Николай Анатольевич, Куртева Ольга Васильевна, Воловик Ольга Владимировна

с. Гонората
Кудыбин Владимир Сергеевич

с. Михайлополь
Старенький Владимир Валентинович, Старенький Владимир Валентинович

с. Криничное
Димов Георгий Дмитриевич, Маринова София Дмитриевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькин Анатолий Матвеевич

с. Волковское
Мирончак Павел Владимирович

с. Лисогорка
Пушкарь Михаил Иванович

с. Перемога
Искимжи Мария Георгиевна, Чебан Любовь Васильевна

с. Молдовое
Кольцун Светлана Георгиевна, Кольцун Светлана Григорьевна, Трыколич Нина Борисовна

с. Приозерное
Наку Алла Леонидовна

с. Ленино
Присяжнюк Мария Петровна, Сикаченко Ольга Николаевна, Кущенко Мария Петровна

с. Сухолужье
Шеметенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Выгон
Фомина Валентина Федоровна

пгт Ивановка
Кирьяк Людмила Ивановна, Мазур Ольга Ивановна, Герич Тамара Владимировна, Стадник Любовь Васильевна, Кирьяк Людмила Ивановна

с. Ткаченка
Белинская Наталия Викторовна

с. Рымаровка
Накул Светлана Григорьевна, Накул Светлана Григорьевна, Накул Светлана Григорьевна, Накул Светлана Григорьевна, Огарова Светлана Григорьевна

с. Орловка
Маричану Раиса Федоровна

с. Косовка
Боброва Наталья Евгеньевна

с. Викторовка
Ищенко Нина Ивановна, Плющ Ирина Павловна, Раду Оксана Федоровна, Раду Аксения Федоровна, Донцова Мила Ивановна, Коноваленко Валентина Михайловна, Романец Нателла Владимировна

с. Будеи
Серебрий Вера Анатольевна, Джуринская Галина Федоровна

с. Слободка
Ляхова Фаина Ивановна, Шуляр Надежда Егоровна

с. Перелеты
Сорочан Анна Ивановна

с. Гольма
Недомовна Люся Васильевна, Антощук Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Крутояровка
Харитонова Елена Ивановна

с. Андрияшевка
Киковская Людмила Семеновна

с. Демидовка
Стец Галина Ивановна, Чиж Леокадия Николаевна, Тимофейчук Ольга Ивановна

с. Левадовка
Белик Галина Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Кизима Любовь Михайловна, Бондаренко Лидия Васильевна

с. Вольное
Козарь Домникия Дмитриевна, Артемчук Ольга Васильевна

с. Оленевка
Вершигора Вера Ивановна

с. Осички
Лемешко Любовь Ивановна, Бойко Раиса Николаевна

с. Слюсарево
Пчелинская Елена Петровна

с. Заплази
Куликовская Лидия Михайловна

с. Флора
Лозовская Любовь Николаевна

с. Салганы
Дымовчи Валентина Яковлевна, Слабик Валентина Анатольевна

п. Зеленополье
Розпопа Татьяна Григорьевна, Соловей Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Новоподольское
Фоменко Светлана Францевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Продан Людмила Викторовна

с. Сербка
Пескишева Мария Васильевна, Рудничук Мария Викторовна

с. Новокарбовка
Чокой Анастасия Георгиевна

с. Плахтеевка
Степанова Любовь Арсентьевна, Кобыленко Светлана Николаевна, Таратунская Светлана Ефимовна

с. Байбузовка
Самотей Тамара Николаевна, Коренюк Вера Федоровна

с. Агафьевка
Скорба Ольга Аркадьевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Пышняк Нина Викторовна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Бурлака Татьяна Александровна, Карагаш Галина Сергеевна

с. Янишовка
Стоцкая Надежда Михайловна, Холявицкая Валентина Николаевна

с. Новосамарка
Алимпиева Наталья Александровна

с. Десантное
Самофалова Валентина Артемовна, Самойлова Полина Ивановна, Явтушенко Евгения Васильевна

с. Широкое
Бойченко Нина Сергеевна

с. Андреевка
Небоженко Любовь Леонидовна

с. Барсуки
Гранчак Валентина Степановна

с. Абрикосово
Резниченко Тамара Георгиевна

с. Старые Маяки
Шпат Людмила Федоровна

с. Качулово
Строкаченко Ольга Михайловна

с. Нерушай
Работа Людмила Евгеньевна, Робота Тамара Ивановна, Музиченко Татьяна Станиславовна, Додон Любовь Григорьевна

с. Баштановка
Андони Любовь Васильевна

с. Новоселица
Здановская Галина Михайловна

с. Елизаветовка
Деде Людмила Федоровна

с. Забары
Николова Галина Петровна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Лидия Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Плохотнюк Надежда Федоровна

с. Калантаевка
Добровольская Ольга Анатольевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Голуб Любовь Демьяновна, Куценко Тамара Николаевна, Стеценко Ирина Ивановна, Стеценко Ирина Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Манзюк Антонина Николаевна

с. Каири
Калюжная Раиса Алексеевна

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Валентина Федоровна

с. Долиновка
Залива Елена Васильевна

с. Владичень
Гладышева Анна Васильевна

с. Розквит
Гринченко Лидия Петровна

с. Анатольевка
Свищук Екатерина Ивановна

п. Шевченково
Максимчук Светлана Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Масликова Ольга Васильевна, Яворская Ольга Васильевна, Коротченкова Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Довжанка
Кройтер Зинаида Андреевна

с. Червоноармейское
Сакалы Людмила Алексеевна, Кара Елена Панасовна, Топал Анна Павловна, Чеглатонева Елизавета Анатольевна, Фучеджи Мария Дмитриевна

с. Бочмановка
Раюк Людмила Сергеевна

с. Вестерничаны
Матвиенко Елена Васильевна, Власенко Лилия Николевна

с. Чайковка
Жарук Ольга Николаевна, Жарук Ольга Николаевна

с. Надежда
Чакир Наталья Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Ватаф Вера Константиновна, Россип Екатерина Ивановна

с. Ламбровка
Баева Светлана Константиновна

с. Бакша
Падаховская Валентина Александровна

с. Черняховское
Пендя Вера Александровна

с. Мигаи
Беспалова Нина Евгеньевна

с. Юрашево
Щерба Ольга Валентиновна

с. Гребеники
Маврадина Лидия Трифановна

с. Зеленый Кут
Булахевич Светлана Ивановна

с. Протопоповка
Литвин Светлана Васильевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Соловьева Людмила Викторовна

с. Новоандреевка
Торжинская Наталия Ивановна

с. Ракулово
Ставратий Екатерина Александровна, Чуприна Руслана Михайловна

с. Степановка
Штен Лариса Владимировна, Войчук Татьяна Никитовна

с. Балашово
Чабан Людмила Богдановна

с. Широкая Балка
Маркварт Валентина Станиславовна, Черчукан Лариса Николаевна

с. Порт
Малахай Вера Григорьевна, Малахай Вера Григорьевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Орлова Вера Алексеевна

с. Садовое
Кеся Наталья Витальевна

с. Любополь
Базарова Любовь Андреевна, Ищенко Вероника Николаевна

с. Балково
Яким Валентина Владимировна

с. Секретаровка
Дондя Надежда Степановна

с. Щербанка
Томачинская Лариса Валентиновна, Кипещук Наталья Ярославовна

с. Немировское
Лабушняк Римма Сергеевна

с. Ангелиновка
Гофман Жанна Эдуардовна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Заяц Раиса Валерьевна

с. Путевое
Сосновская Ольга Андреевна

с. Березань
Кузив Нила Владимировна, Кузив Нила Владимировна

п. Травневое
Каира Любовь Викторовна, Крыжановская Любовь Викторовна

с. Вапнярка
Копылова Наталия Ивлевна

с. Павлинка
Лазаренко Людмила Владимировна

с. Новокрасное
Мунтян Ирина Михайловна, Хрущ Лариса Федоровна, Дину Валентина Семеновна

с. Майори
Прихач Елена Михайловна, Фокша Любовь Алексеевна

пгт Авангард
Крыжановская Любовь Павловна, Балык Татьяна Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Маршалец Людмила Васильевна, Марашлец Людмила Васильевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Кранчаг Вера Васильевна, Крангач Вера Васильевна

с. Петровского
Таюнда Лариса Петровна

с. Негровое
Бондарюк Людмила Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Меленчук Неля Дмитриевна

с. Пасечное
Левенцова Надежда Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Цуркан Любовь Леонидовна

с. Кагарлык
Ванжула Светлана Васильевна

с. Алтестовое
Николаева Наталия Ивановна

с. Онисково
Власюк Людмила Анатольевна

с. Червоное
Маслинкова Ефросиния Владимировна, Масликова Ефросиния Владимировна

с. Сухой Овраг
Заплитная Вера Станиславовна

с. Ивановка
Лунгу Галина Семеновна

с. Яски
Щербатюк Любовь Николаевна

с. Куяльник
Дурбала Людмила Ивановна

с. Великокомаровка
Павловская Наталия Васильевна

с. Мизикевича
Богатая Ирина Николаевна

с. Боково
Буруян Вера Григорьевна

с. Вишняки
Боярская Валентина Николаевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua