Одесская область

Лысенко Виталий Владимирович, с. Марьяновка - Тильман Наталья Ивановна, с. Великорибальское. 2069 жителей сентября 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Марьяновка
Лысенко Виталий Владимирович, Боровик Александр Владимирович, Кушнир Юрий Трофимович, Гуртовый Владимир Владимирович, Махненко Татьяна Ивановна, Кривченко Наталья Ивановна

г. Измаил
Сайковский Андрей Николаевич, Ялбуган Игорь Андреевич, Фокин Сергей Владимирович, Бедрий Сергей Иванович, Климинченко Александр Дмитриевич, Кучеров Владимир Станиславович, Михалюк Вячеслав Михайлович, Гнездылов Владимир Владимирович, Коник Валерий Владимирович, Кудинов Павел Геннадиевич, Пойда Игорь Борисович, Лаунов Сергей Иванович, Дащенко Иван Николаевич, Севастьян Николай Петрович, Гриценко Сергей Николаевич, Седов Дмитрий Викторович, Димитриев Иван Михайлович, Дмитриев Иван Михайлович, Станев Григорий Иванович, Колесник Василий Иванович, Гребенщиков Владимир Кимович, Мыца Валентин Иванович, Митина Татьяна Григорьевна, Бедрий Сергей Иванович, Чебаненко Александр Николаевич, Топчий Юрий Васильевич, Кулаков Роман Алексеевич, Пушкин Александр Семенович, Холоднюк Александр Георгиевич, Севастян Прокип Петрович, Козинец Владимир Иванович, Хоронжук Владимир Николаевич, Задорин Сергей Анатольевич, Петров Владимир Владимирович, Сухоребров Олег Александрович, Бойко Василий Степанович, Скицан Олег Иванович, Бондарь Юрий Николаевич, Валканов Василий Опанасович, Лобанов Владимир Николаевич, Насонов Сергей Владимирович, Холостенко Виктор Васильевич, Кошельник Виктор Омельянович, Яковлев Геннадий Григорьєвич, Терзи Степан Иванович, Гезиков Вячеслав Борисович, Пинтийский Игорь Валентинович, Конопельнюк Евгений Витальевич, Иврашов Сергей Григорьевич, Авраменко Валерий Александрович, Сороков Сергей Георгиевич, Анастасович Константин Павлович, Сайковский Юрий Николаевич, Мунтяну Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Миньковский Виктор Михайлович, Журавель Александр Иванович, Осипченко Павел Николаевич, Педько Александр Николаевич, Бондаренко Сергей Константинович, Марков Евгений Валентинович, Плачинта Николай Николаевич, Тирон Сергей Степанович, Швед Игорь Анатольевич, Максимов Борис Алексеевич, Кожухарь Константин Викторович, Сандриков Василий Леонидович, Козловский Юрий Константинович, Шевцов Виктор Владимирович, Христенко Александр Павлович, Апостол Николай Дмитриевич, Баланел Константин Николаевич, Михайлюк Вячеслав Михайлович, Коваленко Сергей Николаевич, Смигельский Виталий Александрович, Димитров Владимир Ильич, Резников Сергей Александрович, Гайдаржи Александр Васильевич, Довгополый Олег Анатольевич, Полянская Наталия Олеговна, Булашова Татьяна Николаевна, Якименко Марина Валерьевна, Бабаян Татьяна Михайловна, Ткаченко Лариса Харитоновна, Юркова Галина Владимировна, Руденко Светлана Викторовна, Походеева Людмила Ивановна, Филоненко Марина Викторовна, Чумакова Валентина Дмитриевна, Иванова Анна Степановна, Наумова Марина Павловна, Топчий Лариса Николаевна, Прозорова Виолетта Викторовна, Маркова Татьяна Михайловна, Лукаш Неля Александровна, Дударева Надежда Алексеевна, Кихай Евдокия Николаевна, Индриксон Татьяна Николаевна, Гавриленко Марина Владимировна, Тащи Мария Вальдеровна, Бринзила Наталья Парфентьевна, Шульц Валерия Саввовна, Джумиго Нина Петровна, Станкова Наталья Владимировна, Станкова Наталия Владимировна, Горелова Лилия Ивановна, Молокус Раиса Дмитриевна, Кейбаш Василиса Федоровна, Кейбаш Василина Федоровна, Власова Мария Георгиевна, Бойчук Галина Ивановна, Кинева Мария Георгиевна, Доценко Наталья Васильевна, Ковальцова Светлана Георгиевна, Ростовская Зинаида Александровна, Петренко Татьяна Петровна, Можаева Светлана Павловна, Маламен Ольга Заликовна, Шорина Елена Владимировна, Просенюк Галина Петровна, Шиманис Мария Алексеевна, Левашова Ольга Андреевна, Сандрикова Валентина Никифоровна, Дьяченко Светлана Владимировна, Магда Любовь Николаевна, Кошельник Вера Александровна, Димитриева Алла Михайловна, Кучеренко Елена Павловна, Науменко Екатерина Дмитриевна, Куршанова Татьяна Константиновна, Яворская Татьяна Николаевна, Прокопец Людмила Юриевна, Данильчук Галина Ивановна, Гарбий Светлана Михайловна, Шмыголь Ольга Дмитриевна, Вылкова Мария Ивановна, Данукалова Лариса Николаевна, Грибенюк София Ивановна, Седлецкая Анна Станиславовна, Чуприна Светлана Анатольевна, Чуприна Светлана Антоновна, Чумакова Валентина Дмитриевна, Паруш Елизавета Константиновна, Кляич Наталия Ивановна, Левашова Ольга Андреевна, Лакийчук Тамара Николаевна, Маслова Людмила Ивановна, Попушой Ирина Васильевна, Лепская Галина Дмитриевна, Осадчи Ольга Михайловна, Будыкина Ирина Александровна, Арнаут Любовь Иосифовна, Рябчук Мария Васильевна

с. Камянка
Петков Иван Дмитриевич, Арделян Иван Иванович, Георгиев Степан Васильевич, Понамарев Юрий Александрович, Георгиев Иван Ильич, Секрет Николай Петрович, Зеленюк Владимир Валентинович, Пономарев Юрий Александрович, Далаков Михаил Захариевич, Далаков Михаил Захарьевич, Каржилова Валентина Николаевна, Граматик Любовь Андреевна, Колесник Валентина Артемовна, Грекова Татьяна Васильевна, Диордиева Татьяна Георгиевна, Споривак Екатерина Леонидовна, Илларионова Евгения Степановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Кашин Александр Викторович, Руснак Александр Васильевич, Харковенко Александр Иванович, Криворучко Валерий Валентинович, Алымов Александр Иванович, Голеня Сергей Сергеевич, Кристя Сергей Михайлович, Чумаченко Сергей Иванович, Галат Игорь Владимирович, Буртовый Александр Николаевич, Буртовой Александр Николаевич, Фомичев Юрий Александрович, Туровец Борис Григорьевич, Мамонтов Игорь Александрович, Константинов Василий Георгиевич, Мельник Вячеслав Григорьевич, Саси Сергей Георгиевич, Раскин Эдуард Симонович, Бабюк Иван Васильевич, Антипов Алексей Иванович, Лебедин Анатолий Степанович, Малезиди Иван Степанович, Мализиди Иван Степанович, Радченко Дмитрий Владимирович, Терновский Виктор Григорьевич, Кузнецов Алексей Валентинович, Кремнев Александр Александрович, Бучакчиян Артур Саркисович, Гриценко Александр Георгиевич, Ляшенко Сергей Васильевич, Егоров Виталий Иванович, Ариков Эдуард Николаевич, Родионов Эрнест Викторович, Мелещенко Валерий Александрович, Ничипуренко Виктор Николаевич, Сырбу Юрий Евгениевич, Сырбу Юрий Евгеньевич, Кравчук Владимир Леонидович, Корженко Василий Павлович, Тесленков Юрий Николаевич, Стадник Олег Михайлович, Смирнов Сергей Степанович, Зоренко Александр Витальевич, Жук Григорий Федорович, Бережницкий Василий Михайлович, Черненко Инна Федоровна, Домнич Людмила Николаевна, Киет Татьяна Ивановна, Бербеч Ольга Анатольевна, Яриновская Светлана Валентиновна, Гогуленко Светлана Анатольевна, Романовская Татьяна Марковна, Борисова Елена Николаевна, Соломич Анна Ильевна, Крисаченко Елена Владимировна, Лебедин Елена Алексеевна, Козлова Маргарита Васильевна, Мырза Лидия Трофимовна, Лазукина Нина Николаевна, Радиус Лариса Матвеевна, Семенова Алла Васильевна, Кихай Людмила Лазаревна, Григоренко Дария Семеновна, Петрова Валентина Семеновна, Парликокош Валентина Ильинична, Головченко Татьяна Федоровна, Воронова Светлана Петровна, Федосеева Людмила Васильевна, Фомина Елена Александровна, Двойнина Наталья Ивановна, Савченко Людмила Ивановна, Бровченко Надежда Матвеевна, Краснян Елена Григорьевна, Микитинеу Любовь Аркадьевна, Григоренко Олена Ярославовна, Григоренко Елена Ярославовна, Игнатенко Людмила Васильевна, Саси Наталия Георгиевна, Крысюк Наталия Ивановна, Высоцкая Татьяна Александровна, Падушина Александра Яковлевна, Гогу Марианна Викторовна, Кондратенко Роза Ивановна, Запорожан Татьяна Павловна, Оленчук Татьяна Николаевна, Туреница Валентина Николаевна, Церковная Людмила Михайловна, Долгорук Светлана Васильевна, Стафидова Любовь Андреевна, Жунина Наталья Александровна, Чудновец Светлана Григорьевна, Запорожан Татьяна Павловна, Добрянская Галина Николаевна, Карагяур Татьяна Григорьевна, Пельтек Парасковия Петровна, Снигур Надежда Евгеньевна, Муха Лариса Ивановна, Чумаченко Надежда Федоровна, Мардарь Ольга Дмитриевна, Марунченко Светлана Васильевна, Малютина Татьяна Александровна

пгт Сергиевка
Максименко Виктор Афанасьевич, Мотов Леонид Васильевич, Чихичин Борис Еремеевич, Ефремов Михаил Григорьевич, Журавель Сергей Александрович, Махмут Федор Николаевич, Орленко Валерий Федорович, Сопко Ольга Андреевна, Пономарева Светлана Тимофеевна, Андрющенко Нина Ивановна, Смирнягина Ольга Владимировна, Бучка Татьяна Федоровна, Мазур Лидия Владимировна, Мазуренко Татьяна Александровна, Гончаренко Надежда Николаевна

с. Новоселовка
Поливаный Юрий Анатольевич, Полываный Юрий Анатольевич, Рудкевич Сергей Павлович, Сарычев Александр Александрович, Кушниров Сергей Борисович, Сырбу Валентина Андреевна, Барышникова Нина Антоновна

с. Амбаров
Парталога Владимир Анатольевич, Фединчук Петр Юрьевич

пгт Саврань
Бондарь Анатолий Григорьевич, Благодырь Михаил Петрович, Мельничук Виталий Михайлович, Комарницкая Татьяна Анатольевна, Ткачук Валентина Васильевна, Чернецкая Елена Анатольевна, Бондарь Валентина Владимировна, Бондар Валентина Владимировна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Стрий Сергей Федорович

г. Ананьев
Резниченко Валерий Николаевич, Земляк Анатолий Васильевич, Юраш Николай Андреевич, Ковальчук Юрий Борисович, Продан Михаил Васильевич, Гапоненко Татьяна Илинична, Косюга Людмила Всеволодовна, Топор Зинаида Федоровна, Филипчук Валентина Дмитриевна, Завалевская Наталия Петровна, Стратулат Валентина Николаевна, Гапоненко Татьяна Ильинична, Маналатий Татьяна Ильинична, Базаева Ирина Федоровна

с. Алексеевка
Ференчук Сергей Сергеевич, Штефан Иван Трофимович, Чебыкин Виктор Леонидович, Шпора Владимир Михайлович

с. Жовтневое
Шишман Дмитрий Михайлович, Басай Алексей Васильевич, Нагасюк Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Ильичевск
Титарчук Сергей Николаевич, Пилипенко Андрей Иванович, Трибой Сергей Анатольевич, Крутюк Сергей Иванович, Петров Виктор Евгеньевич, Просянкин Игорь Семенович, Ричняк Александр Григорьевич, Слободняк Сергей Анатольевич, Лоначевский Сергей Васильевич, Зинченко Вадим Витальевич, Кудряшов Игорь Юрьевич, Афанасьев Игорь Валентинович, Фарик Юрий Иванович, Колибабчук Дмитрий Павлович, Осацкий Александр Петрович, Иванов Игорь Семенович, Пономарев Сергей Федорович, Мищенко Михаил Николаевич, Павленко Владимир Васильевич, Малецкий Дмитрий Георгиевич, Мухин Игорь Валентинович, Осадчий Александр Викторович, Шкуринский Виктор Анатольевич, Муренко Валерий Анатольевич, Недбайло Геннадий Владимирович, Шевченко Сергей Викторович, Похолков Владимир Анатольевич, Болотов Александр Евгеньевич, Федоренко Андрей Валериевич, Шульгин Владимир Васильевич, Кошиль Николай Акимович, Жемецкас Владимир Владасович, Дребот Николай Николаевич, Леушин Георгий Артемович, Леушин Георгий Артемьевич, Чернышов Владимир Викторович, Чернявский Иван Иванович, Рекачинский Леонид Александрович, Зубко Игорь Анатольевич, Стаханов Андрей Семенович, Цукур Вадим Георгиевич, Вайднер Сергей Григорьевич, Биргер Елена Николаевна, Стрельникова Елена Владиславовна, Малиновская Елена Владиславовна, Гнидко Наталья Александровна, Евдокимова Любовь Владимировна, Сабашникова Марина Вениаминовна, Версоцкене Людмила Романовна, Кищук Оксана Георгиевна, Виноградова Елена Валентиновна, Кацапова Дина Яковлевна, Мазур Ирина Владимировна, Непотас Евгения Станиславовна, Диброва Надежда Васильевна, Ильницкая Лидия Иосифовна, Штырбул Светлана Анатольевна, Галямова Наталья Николаевна, Жабко Нина Александровна, Попкова Тамара Петровна, Каранфилова Елена Николаевна, Ковальчук Нелли Анатольевна, Ткаченко Нелли Анатольевна, Олийнык Любовь Григорьевна, Максимюк Лариса Александровна, Юрбева Татьяна Андреевна, Файдашенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Терентьева Надежда Григорьевна, Белинская Лариса Степановна, Петренко Татьяна Николаевна, Степик Светлана Анатольевна, Козлова Людмила Анатольевна, Алексеева Людмила Георгиевна, Кисова Наталья Анатольевна, Паярел Елена Евгеньевна, Диканова Светлана Аркадьевна, Англиковская Алла Викторовна, Прищенко Вера Александровна, Бубнова Светлана Павловна, Бурдо Эллина Юриевна, Жабко Нина Александровна, Бакалдина Людмила Борисовна

с. Белка
Макаренко Александр Константинович, Кольщекова Алла Михайловна, Кольщикова Алла Михайловна

пгт Теплодар
Дикусаров Владимир Леонидович, Перейман Сергей Николаевич, Умнов Игорь Александрович, Баюков Николай Николаевич, Барба Юрий Николаевич, Чернов Виктор Иванович, Тимошенко Петр Михайлович, Тимошенко Петр Михайлович, Злой Сергей Петрович, Димитров Федор Ильич, Переймак Сергей Николаевич, Баюков Николай Николаевич, Корниенко Валентина Ивановна, Зиньковская Ольга Николаевна, Бурлака Ирина Анатольевна, Сиденко Елена Викторовна, Самара Нина Ивановна, Булан Наталия Степановна, Жилка Вера Ивановна, Жилка Вера Ивановна, Карпенко Надежда Васильевна, Запорожан Степания Степановна, Погожая Галина Ивановна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Росинский Александр Вениаминович

с. Александровка
Семенюк Александр Анатольевич, Ганин Александр Николаевич, Гамаюнов Михаил Дмитриевич, Параскива Василий Семенович, Занфираки Иван Михайлович, Гамаюнов Михаил Дмитриевич, Занфираки Иван Михайлович, Кожемякина Лариса Анатольевна, Еременко Надежда Петровна, Параскива Марина Вячеславовна

с. Плоское
Колесник Олег Иванович

с. Виноградовка
Кичук Георгий Дмитриевич, Чуфарличев Зиновей Семенович, Волков Иван Зиновьевич, Ветев Зиновей Николаевич, Банев Петр Георгиевич, Полупанов Николай Федорович, Камбур Николай Дмитриевич, Желяскова Галина Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Петрочук Константин Николаевич, Гордиенко Александр Васильевич, Поповкин Сергей Николаевич, Юташ Сергей Владимирович, Белая Ирина Викторовна, Костюшко Нина Пантелеймоновна, Митина Елена Николаевна, Беник Наталья Кирилловна, Антонова Людмила Александровна, Бурлак Татьяна Леонтьевна, Ткаченко Наталья Петровна, Вараница Валентина Васильевна, Курманская Елена Ивановна, Ульянкина Татьяна Николаевна, Мельник Татьяна Алексеевна, Хныкина Ирина Владимировна, Казанджий Людмила Витальевна, Барвинок Елена Олеговна

с. Иосиповка
Мокрянский Сергей Николаевич, Збавчук Михаил Николаевич, Гада Наталья Емильяновна, Гада Наталья Емильяновна, Гада Наталья Емильяновна, Гада Наталия Омельяновна

пгт Тарутино
Шарков Георгий Андреевич, Дерли Федор Павлович, Коваленко Сергей Викторович, Стериополов Иван Васильевич, Сарай Владимир Зиновьевич, Сараин Владимир Зиновьевич, Робу Светлана Ивановна, Номировская Раиса Григорьевна, Вичева Мария Ильинична, Драганова Галина Георгиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Горденко Сергей Леонтьевич, Гордиенко Сергей Леонтьевич, Гуслистый Сергей Николаевич, Оврашко Александр Иванович, Оврашко Александра Ивановна, Токаренко Сергей Владимирович, Радионов Евгений Николаевич, Гурин Анатолий Алексеевич, Волошина Наталья Алексеевна, Бабий Татьяна Трофимовна, Недельчева Любовь Ильинична, Шевченко Мария Николаевна, Игнатенко Людмила Витальевна, Коренкова Татьяна Ивановна, Лоза Наталья Владимировна, Рогачко Алла Леонидовна, Оврашко Александра Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Мунтяну Валерий Федорович, Нуца Варвара Ивановна

с. Бритовка
Вельчев Игорь Петрович, Сулаков Петр Степанович, Саранчук Светлана Ивановна, Кучерявая Надежда Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Джабраилов Эмирсултан Халилович, Гаценко Александр Николаевич, Малаханов Владимир Васильевич, Стельмах Наталия Владимировна, Стельмах Наталья Владимировна

с. Пужайково
Назаренко Владимир Федорович, Сопутняк Наталья Дмитриевна, Левицкая Нина Анатольевна

с. Беленое
Зажерило Виктор Владимирович, Цобенко Василий Григорьевич

г. Котовск
Овчаренко Юрий Петрович, Дзекиш Евгений Иванович, Штогрин Анатолий Сергеевич, Кривоногов Борис Петрович, Кучеренко Валерий Григорьєвич, Ноур Александр Владиславович, Пастушенко Анатолий Владимирович, Кобылянский Леонид Иванович, Живора Олег Александрович, Гамалюк Валентин Трофимович, Бойчук Дмитрий Николаевич, Венгер Игорь Борисович, Сидлинский Михаил Георгиевич, Натин Игорь Михайлович, Гончарук Олег Николаевич, Островский Юрий Станиславович, Пляцко Юрий Иванович, Ткач Александр Евгеньевич, Ткач Александр Евгеньевич, Коленковский Александр Николаевич, Прохорчук Юрий Михайлович, Мазур Сергей Васильевич, Цветков Сергей Александрович, Солдатов Анатолий Владимирович, Форостяная Любовь Николаевна, Полуденная Любовь Петровна, Полудена Любовь Петровна, Кушниренко Лариса Викторовна, Романенко Галина Сергеевна, Соколова Марина Николаевна, Михтонец Татьяна Сергеевна, Бигунец Галина Ивановна, Коновалова Людмила Александровна, Лупашку Марина Геннадиевна, Лупашку Марина Геннадьевна, Шнитко Татьяна Иосифовна, Чакрян Зварт Аршавировна, Мога Татьяна Михайловна, Ярощук Елена Александровна, Рябушенко Зинаида Феодосьевна, Романова Валентина Васильевна, Домбровская Людмила Ивановна, Гуменюк Марина Михайловна, Овчаренко Мария Дмитриевна, Семенюк Евгения Васильевна, Стратиенко Нина Семеновна, Гончарук Лариса Владимировна, Шатилова Ирина Геннадиевна

с. Островное
Панов Дмитрий Петрович, Ганчева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Шабо
Серяков Валерий Николаевич, Котов Вячеслав Вадимович, Котов Вячислав Вадимович, Родионов Эрнест Викторович, Карпычев Александр Евгеньевич, Карлычев Александр Евгеньевич, Коваленко Василий Иванович, Мога Александр Викторович, Яворский Виктор Владимирович, Бакирова Людмила Ивановна, Неверова Наталия Валентиновна, Даниленко Татьяна Кирилловна, Шевченко Татьяна Павловна, Лифар Ольга Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Тарасенко Александр Владимирович, Мацко Александр Анатольевич, Мельников Андрей Юрьевич, Певнев Владимир Андреевич, Глебова Наталья Иосифовна, Глебова Наталия Иосифовна

г. Болград
Киосе Николай Дмитриевич, Попов Дмитрий Михайлович, Карастоянов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Волков Сергей Михайлович, Баланский Александр Борисович, Пащук Александр Михайлович, Киосе Степан Дмитриевич, Доков Юрий Георгиевич, Химич Станислав Андреевич, Дьяченко Александр Николаевич, Фетов Михаил Дмитриевич, Швец Евгения Федоровна, Бухниева Елена Анатольевна, Белиогло Наталья Евгеньевна, Ватова Ирина Петровна, Калинина Людмила Владимировна, Исакова Татьяна Васильевна, Звир Ольга Александровна, Романова Валентина Григорьевна, Алачева Раиса Георгиевна, Киосева Светлана Ивановна, Чемшит Тамара Владимировна

с. Новая Ивановка
Седов Дмитрий Викторович, Парфиров Николай Иванович, Черкес Сергей Иванович, Парванова Акулина Дмитриевна

г. Вилковое
Изотов Александр Никитович, Рыльский Сергей Григорьевич, Беловоленко Анатолий Вадимович, Кулинич Юрий Юрьевич, Попов Виктор Григорьевич, Кошкин Юрий Алексеевич, Монастырский Евгений Михайлович, Ткач Сергей Федорович, Унгаров Игорь Иванович, Фадеева Валентина Корнеевна, Чернышова Лариса Михайловна, Кагарлуйская Ирина Ивановна, Таранова Любовь Ивановна, Галкина Екатерина Ивановна, Топтыгина Людмила Михайловна

с. Крыжановка
Геворгян Самвел Альбертович, Процко Игорь Борисович, Сироткин Виктор Геннадиевич, Бурлаченко Иван Александрович, Самойлюк Ольга Сергеевна, Смирнова Любовь Петровна, Сербенюк Татьяна Николаевна, Сербенюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Немировское
Лефтер Григорий Алексеевич, Порущенко Виктор Николаевич

п. Светлое
Сугако Виктор Петрович

с. Амуры
Умнов Игорь Александрович

с. Дачное
Рейс Владимир Валентинович, Стеценко Сергей Борисович, Столяр Виктор Владимирович, Ракович Сергей Иванович, Стеценко Сергей Борисович, Стрыленко Юрий Владимирович, Дембицкая Людмила Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Лойко Николай Михайлович, Степаненко Валерий Иванович, Григоращенко Владимир Порфириевич, Тусарьков Владимир Васильевич, Салтановский Сергей Владимирович, Билык Анатолий Викторович, Степаненко Вадим Владимирович, Серафимчук Александр Константинович, Яровенко Юрий Владимирович, Карачанов Вячеслав Николаевич, Креймер Сергей Давыдович, Дабижа Сергей Иванович, Козаченко Галина Петровна, Пихарева Светлана Григорьевна, Семенюк Вера Андреевна, Пелех Ольга Яковлевна, Смоленко Людмила Григорьевна

пгт Ивановка
Макогон Виктор Михайлович, Балынский Владимир Николаевич, Чабанова Мария Афанасьевна, Стойкова Мария Дмитриевна, Винтонюк Василий Ярославович

г. Рени
Чебану Петр Иванович, Шульга Юрий Анатольевич, Куля Михаил Ильич, Минев Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Довгополов Сергей Викторович, Довгонолов Сергей Викторович, Стамати Виктор Ильич, Калинку Марин Савельевич, Бражников Сергей Петрович, Лищинский Дмитрий Иванович, Сырбу Юрий Евгениевич, Сырбу Юрий Евгеньевич, Гац Сергей Иванович, Сары Евгений Иванович, Неверная Светлана Владимировна, Яровая Валентина Дмитровна, Иванченко Людмила Петровна, Занет Марина Георгиевна, Семко Ирина Николаевна, Радионова Мария Ивановна, Бушняк Валентина Васильевна, Попова Павлина Федоровна, Попова Мария Георгиевна, Полькина Марина Геннадиевна, Полькина Марина Генадьевна, Шербан Оксана Алексеевна, Богяну Елена Ивановна, Лязгина Татьяна Анатольевна, Выборнова Людмила Евгеньевна, Кулюк Татьяна Васильевна, Криветченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Панченко Оксана Григорьевна, Костенко Наталья Владимировна, Костенко Наталия Владимировна, Мильчева Людмила Александровна, Пройка Вера Ивановна, Бобоева Татьяна Гуламовна

с. Котовка
Заворотнюк Сергей Николаевич, Воронко Валентина Николаевна

г. Южный
Гаценко Александр Николаевич, Малков Евгений Владимирович, Макарчук Михаил Александрович, Шамлицкий Петр Демьянович, Бондаренко Василий Васильевич, Кудрина Надежда Александровна, Свирская Ольга Михайловна, Рассохина Наталия Антоновна, Ивангородская Елена Михайловна, Федосеева Светлана Анатольевна, Малицкая Мария Михайловна, Филиппова Людмила Леонидовна, Воронская Людмила Леонидовна, Савченко Лариса Леонидовна, Макарчук Ольга Юриевна, Достоевская Ольга Васильевна, Сигида Елена Александровна, Гужва Елена Васильевна, Хомовская Жанна Анатольевна, Волохова Марина Львовна, Перекрестова Людмила Александровна, Арнаутова Алла Анатольевна, Пручковская Светлана Нестеровна, Моргун Людмила Владимировна

г. Арциз
Павел Юрий Васильевич, Зинченко Александр Иванович, Ильченко Александр Иванович, Искров Борис Антонович, Искров Борис Анатольевич, Цупаленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Дюльгер Игорь Васильевич, Читаков Владимир Петрович, Куцарев Сергей Васильевич, Кучеренко Сергей Иванович, Кучеренко Сергей Николаевич, Адажиу Сергей Дмитриевич, Мунтян Сергей Прокофьевич, Свидерский Виктор Владимирович, Дубко Анна Степановна, Онищенко Татьяна Владимировна, Стоянова Нина Васильевна, Бучинская Нина Васильевна, Собко Татьяна Николаевна, Расенко Ирина Васильевна, Росенко Ирина Васильевна, Гайдаржи Наталия Федоровна, Гайдаржи Наталья Федоровна, Фетисова Зинаида Зиновиевна, Фетисова Зинаида Зиновьевна, Письменова Наталия Тимофеевна, Колосова Татьяна Павловна, Сивинюк Людмила Николаевна, Мальованая Светлана Александровна, Костенко Наталья Михайловна, Скаргина Наталья Анатольевна, Захарян Альвина Исраиливна, Захарян Альвина Романовна

с. Нерубайское
Карачанов Вячеслав Николаевич, Гуденко Алексей Павлович, Кудренко Сергей Иванович, Степаненко Надежда Александровна, Рудоманенко Надежда Александровна, Буяджи Елена Константиновна, Белая Алла Анатольевна, Галанова Любовь Борисовна, Запорожец Ольга Николаевна, Малобенская Светлана Григорьевна, Коваленко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Осички
Заграничный Анатолий Николаевич, Конюченко Василий Яковлевич, Конюченко Василий Якович, Титиевский Александр Анатольевич, Конюченко Любовь Ивановна, Кропивянская Валентина Владимировна, Конюченко Любовь Ивановна, Пстеян Анагит Сергеевна

с. Выгода
Гнесный Валентин Павлович, Гнесний Валентин Павлович, Мизернюк Валентина Яковлевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Ткаченко Петр Петрович, Суханов Михаил Алексеевич, Краснощок Олег Анатольевич, Кучма Наталья Петровна, Слободян Александра Валентиновна

г. Раздельная
Мойсейченко Захар Петрович, Галахов Юрий Леонидович, Гоцульский Владимир Якович, Суботин Александр Владимирович, Мельниченко Сергей Борисович, Лабенко Владимир Владимирович, Иваницкий Виктор Михайлович, Клим Владимир Степанович, Закордонец Геннади Андреевич, Забаев Леонид Николаевич, Войников Юрий Георгиевич, Загородняя Вера Петровна, Драган Татьяна Михайловна, Желяскова Ираида Альбертовна, Коваленко Светлана Николаевна, Селиванова Татьяна Васильевна, Космина Татьяна Васильевна, Коваленко Светлана Николаевна, Толстова Татьяна Васильевна, Селиванова Ирина Валерьевна, Каменная Елена Владимировна, Сазонова Наталия Викторовна

г. Татарбунары
Ильченко Александр Иванович, Гвоздь Владимир Васильевич, Петренко Виктор Кононович, Стасий Виталий Федорович, Корецкий Александр Иванович, Ильченко Алекандр Иванович, Некраш Сергей Леонидович, Пармак Федор Александрович, Мордовцев Сергей Анатольевич, Сивоконь Олекандр Иванович, Сухолита Нина Николаевна, Баргамон Ольга Владимировна, Выхристюк Галина Ивановна, Вытовтова Наталия Ильинична, Михайлова Александра Викторовна, Кирган Людмила Викторовна

с. Усатово
Армаш Игорь Анатольевич, Пономаренко Николай Владимирович, Шпендицкий Иван Яковлевич, Кужель Александр Александрович, Пашков Юрий Николаевич, Врадий Павел Анатольевич, Фуркевич Владимир Владимирович, Кужель Александра Александровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Нахаба Вячеслав Степанович

с. Выпасное
Выходченко Юрий Иванович, Суковатицин Герман Николаевич, Велигурский Олег Витальевич, Марченко Павел Александрович, Квасницкий Николай Андреевич, Быков Сергей Иванович, Дикусаренко Виктор Павлович, Коцюрубенко Наталья Петровна, Деордиева Надежда Макаровна, Мельникова Галина Ивановна, Гончаренко Надежда Николаевна, Чипко Наталия Терентиевна, Чипко Наталья Терентьевна, Черненко Светлана Анатольевна, Бебик Екатерина Викторовна, Гафенко Надежда Михайловна, Перян Ольга Петровна, Чалова Вера Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Черненко Юрий Николаевич, Кириленко Сергей Семенович, Хоменко Виталий Васильевич, Матенко Лариса Николаевна, Поремская Елена Викторовна

с. Чистоводное
Лупашко Леонид Митрофанович

с. Садовое
Маслечко Юрий Феофанович, Лисовой Александр Николаевич, Сакара Григорий Григорьевич, Мельникович Григорий Григорьевич, Макаренко Антонина Степановна

с. Кучурган
Попов Юрий Иванович, Поляков Валерий Трофимович, Попов Юрий Иванович, Голубицкий Александр Иванович, Поляков Валерий Трофимович, Чернецкий Анатолий Сергеевич, Кравченко Вера Степановна, Кожухарь Ольга Савельевна, Зан Ирина Анатольевна

с. Озерное
Тарай Анатолий Дмитриевич, Томак Сергей Пантелеевич, Крянга Георгий Васильевич, Герги Андрей Антонович, Балика Илья Ильич, Кожухарь Мария Константиновна, Конюк Парасковья Дмитриевна, Балика Елена Ивановна, Куля Анна Михайловна, Конюк Парасковья Дмитриевна, Крайтору Анжела Ивановна, Кройтору Анжела Ивановна, Хаджи Зиновия Федоровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Кулеш Юрий Геннадиевич

с. Одрадово
Данильчук Павел Арсенович

с. Ильинка
Захаров Владимир Николаевич, Коноплев Валерий Викторович, Щербяк Николай Николаевич

с. Конопляное
Горячко Николай Михайлович, Чуянов Александр Васильевич, Кустол Оксана Михайловна

с. Оленевка
Трегубов Константин Борисович, Мяскивская Валентина Семеновна

с. Новокрасное
Брунько Владимир Николаевич

с. Великоплоское
Быканов Александр Федорович, Перстнев Петр Ильич, Янчук Наталья Дмитриевна, Жупанова Тамара Александровна, Зуева Наталия Ивановна

с. Монаши
Хмелевский Юрий Иванович, Хмилевский Юрий Иванович

с. Заводовка
Синяков Николай Анатольевич, Бородина Любовь Александровна, Романишина Светлана Юриевна, Романишина Светлана Юрьевна

с. Пасицели
Краснянский Валерий Викторович, Закревский Михаил Васильевич, Буриленко Жанна Михайловна

с. Ананьев
Ружанский Владимир Францович, Плоп Иван Георгиевич, Храновский Александр Адамович, Поштар Александр Дмитриевич, Почтар Александр Дмитриевич, Николаева Ольга Алексеевна

пгт Черноморское
Барвинский Юрий Иванович, Глухов Александр Николаевич, Столярова Галина Играфьевна, Умнова Марина Евгеньевна, Бойко Оксана Богдановна, Шевчук Алла Андреевна, Лапинская Наталья Николаевна, Вепро Алла Владимировна, Бычкова Екатерина Евгеньевна

с. Гулянка
Верлан Станислав Васильевич, Куницкий Сергей Владимирович

с. Довжанка
Федосеев Виталий Михайлович, Ерошевская Александра Филипповна

с. Боярка
Земенко Михаил Иванович, Логинов Владимир Григорьевич, Яковенко Николай Ильич

с. Жовтень
Савук Виктор Михайлович, Бойко Иван Иванович, Войко Иван Иванович, Павлищук Любовь Владимировна

г. Килия
Волик Сергей Леонидович, Бойко Иван Федосеевич, Кода Николай Федосеевич, Челак Александр Иванович, Киселев Игорь Прокофьевич, Рыбалка Юрий Тимофеевич, Медведенко Анатолий Васильевич, Грабовский Алексей Владимирович, Чумаченко Сергей Андреевич, Грамма Александр Николаевич, Чернявский Виталий Васильевич, Чернявский Виктор Васильевич, Боев Геннадий Петрович, Клачков Петр Сергеевич, Клочков Петр Сергеевич, Павловский Иван Иванович, Нияка Сергей Павлович, Раков Сергей Алексеевич, Замурий Олег Иванович, Черненко Валентин Петрович, Постовой Юрий Пантелеевич, Марченко Михаил Николаевич, Патерук Любовь Дмитриевна, Гончарук Татьяна Карповна, Богач Елена Ивановна, Федорова Анна Даниловна, Масленикова Наталья Тимофеевна, Масленникова Наталья Тимофеевна, Кузьменко Светлана Егоровна, Годова Любовь Викторовна, Степаненко Валентина Антоновна, Кожухарь Полина Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Райков Александр Владимирович, Стоянов Александр Анатольевич, Ковалив Леонид Ярославович

с. Дмитровка
Балан Петр Дмитриевич, Димов Степан Дмитриевич, Маленков Алексей Валерьевич, Аврамов Николай Семенович, Магис Роман Васильевич, Димов Александр Данилович, Борлак Михаил Георгиевич, Мисержи Степанида Михайловна, Кичук Елена Дмитриевна, Карагяур Надежда Дмитриевна, Димоглова Прасковья Георгиевна, Тодорова Пелагея Ильинична, Митаки Анна Родионовна, Аврамова Домникия Николаевна

с. Десантное
Соловьев Михаил Андреевич, Дубский Сергей Николаевич, Дубский Сергей Николаевич

с. Мироны
Гаврилюк Владимир Владимирович, Разводов Валерий Владимирович, Розводов Валерий Владимирович, Михайлюк Лидия Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Онищенко Валерий Николаевич, Отрепьев Александр Борисович, Роик Павел Васильевич

с. Першотравневое
Перепелица Александр Иванович, Унгурян Иван Гаврилович, Ковальский Владимир Викторович, Веремко Владимир Григорьевич, Гратий Валерий Васильевич, Шелякин Юрий Анатольевич, Касьяненко Сергей Борисович, Пенко Надежда Васильевна, Яценко Алла Яковлевна, Ященко Алла Яковлевна, Остапенко Галина Васильевна, Пахадай Раиса Ивановна, Добровольская Светлана Ивановна, Чайковская Нина Петровна, Мельниченко Светлана Михайловна, Кваша Домникия Семеновна, Павленко Валентина Андреевна

с. Муравловка
Чернов Иван Александрович, Дергачев Иван Артемович, Урсу Илья Давидович, Урсу Илья Давыдович

с. Сербка
Пилипчук Алексей Владимирович, Треля Любовь Константиновна, Мухина Мария Ивановна, Вересюк Галина Максимовна, Горбатюк Наталья Борисовна, Горбатюк Наташа Борисовна, Горбатюк Наталия Борисовна, Вересюк Галина Максимовна, Шкляренко Лариса Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Исарева Иван Лукьянович, Дьякова Надежда Филимоновна, Димитриева Наталия Минаевна, Паю Надежда Игнатьевна, Задорожнюк Людмила Даниловна, Виноградова Лидия Николаевна

с. Русская Слободка
Глущенко Николай Михайлович, Санжак Николай Иванович, Войченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Красная Коса
Крицкий Александр Александрович

с. Яснополье
Захарчук Иван Юрьевич

с. Гольма
Гаврилович Иван Васильевич, Гаврилович Иван Васильевич

г. Балта
Хухрянский Владимир Иванович, Жуковский Владимир Владимирович, Гловацкий Федор Викторович, Комар Виктор Федорович, Атаманюк Павел Григорьевич, Бранко Николай Степанович, Брикульский Михаил Иванович, Стадеев Андрей Григорьевич, Рябошапко Александр Петрович, Глизнуца Сергей Николаевич, Чернышко Николай Андреевич, Хопыло Михаил Петрович, Кушниренко Юрий Владимирович, Жаборовский Сергей Михайлович, Белый Александр Евгениевич, Пасаита Валентина Николаевна, Гуськова Валентина Ивановна, Феер Ольга Васильевна, Герман Елена Анатольевна, Герман Елена Антоновна, Платонова Раиса Петровна, Ленц Надежда Петровна, Скоробогатова Виктория Валерьевна, Шиманчук Наталья Григорьевна, Наумкина Екатерина Григорьевна, Ленц Надежда Петровна

с. Песчаная
Максименко Юрий Викторович, Халаим Василий Иванович, Атаманюк Филипп Дмитриевич, Лещенко Иван Алексеевич, Бабаенко Александр Иванович, Соколюк Надежда Григорьевна, Гайдученко Галина Петровна

с. Березань
Крышмарь Александр Демьянович

с. Фонтанка
Манько Сергей Иванович, Мельниченко Олег Николаевич, Попко Сергей Львович, Жаровцов Павел Иванович, Скакун Александр Николаевич, Косевич Ольга Владимировна, Марков Валерий Анатольевич, Губаль Людмила Владимировна, Уханская Любовь Степановна, Захарова Людмила Владимировна, Петренко Светлана Владимировна, Гоцуляк Людмила Георгиевна

с. Стояново
Онищенко Виктор Анатольевич

с. Паркановка
Пискун Сергей Валентинович

пгт Фрунзовка
Ханенко Валерий Васильевич, Баранов Виктор Анатольевич, Приходченко Людмила Леонидовна, Гаврилюк Наталья Анатольевна, Сорочан Людмила Николаевна, Сорочан Людмила Николаевна, Гурдя Екатерина Ивановна

с. Николаевка
Крамчанинов Александр Сергеевич, Скрипняк Виктор Иванович, Головатюк Василий Владимирович, Полюганич Виктор Васильевич, Папян Спартак Рафикович, Корженко Светлана Владимировна, Гук Зинаида Михайловна, Цобенко Наталья Петровна

с. Введенка
Чернышов Юрий Иванович, Костромицкий Иван Иванович, Холудеева Надежда Михайловна, Пирожкова Валентина Викторовна

с. Концеба
Сливка Михаил Федорович, Шаповал Николай Сергеевич, Задерей Александр Анатольевич, Река Александр Иванович

с. Ольшанка
Макан Владимир Григорьевич, Байрак Александр Сергеевич, Хливнюк Сергей Валентинович, Томусяк Лариса Александровна

с. Дружелюбовка
Бабенко Дмитрий Васильевич

пгт Николаевка
Озаринский Феликс Петрович, Будугай Владимир Алексеевич, Шкрабенко Владимир Михайлович, Руденко Наталья Васильевна, Позненко Наталья Валентиновна, Остродовская Станислава Станиславовна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бурля Василий Васильевич, Билоконь Виктор Владимирович

с. Козачий Яр
Григоращенко Анатолий Степанович, Григоращенко Анатолий Степанович

пгт Овидиополь
Тулянцев Сергей Леонтьевич, Видрук Владимир Николаевич, Гвоздик Юрий Иванович, Зубко Александр Анатольевич, Андрушин Анатолий Анатольевич, Боговик Александр Леонтьевич, Власков Валерий Михайлович, Гумененко Александр Светозарович, Ли Александр Константинович, Евдокименко Валерий Иванович, Чебаненко Наталия Викторовна, Погорелова Елена Николаевна, Дищенко Нина Григорьевна, Шипилевич Галина Михайловна, Дурбалова Елена Григорьевна, Орловская Татьяна Семеновна, Мутавчи София Васильевна, Фоломиева Светлана Михайловна, Кириченко Людмила Никоноровна, Фоломиева Светлана Михайловна, Чухрий Марина Николаевна, Русин Лариса Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Тарасюк Александр Васильевич, Козлов Николай Алексеевич, Конивченко Николай Васильевич, Параскевич Ирина Викторовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Бойко Владимир Анатольевич, Варлаков Александр Николаевич, Кислая Ольга Эдуардовна, Свириденко Анна Дмитриевна, Попович Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Новоградковка
Мосейчук Виктор Михайлович, Норенко Сергей Иванович, Черный Валерий Георгиевич, Осматеско Александр Анатольевич, Маляр Раиса Степановна

с. Лески
Койчев Семен Иванович

пгт Цебриково
Васькив Александр Александрович, Васькив Александр Васильевич, Стельмах Андрей Алексеевич, Крекот Андрей Сильвестрович, Юрчак Анатолий Петрович, Сморжанюк Татьяна Демяновна, Минковская Надежда Николаевна, Гриценко Елена Семеновна

с. Корытное
Левицкий Николай Александрович, Стасевич Сергей Владимирович

с. Кринички
Козубский Анатолий Петрович

п. Борщи
Орлик Анатолий Алексеевич, Мартынович Валентина Викторовна, Друма Валентина Григорьевна, Замиралова Светлана Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Гробован Борис Якович, Нимеренко Виктор Николаевич, Силиниченко Светлана Лукинична

с. Новаково
Козак Александр Григорьевич

с. Плахтеевка
Сыщенко Юрий Савельевич, Небога Анатолий Васильевич, Иванько Иван Йосифович, Талавира Виктор Иванович, Небога Зинаида Гавриловна, Иванько Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровка
Швец Сергей Васильевич, Букур Николай Федорович, Ткаченко Василий Николаевич, Касьяненко Людмила Николаевна, Булгак Людмила Николаевна, Савенко Надежда Федоровна, Асадчая Неля Анатолиевна, Мазурик Ольга Ивановна, Круду Галина Александровна, Жунина Наталия Александровна

с. Успеновка
Соколов Виктор Михайлович, Панчева Татьяна Ивановна, Катющева Любовь Федоровна

с. Меняйловка
Орловский Анатолий Константинович

с. Бобрик Первый
Гладышевский Виктор Юльевич

с. Троицкое
Улызько Михаил Иванович, Полищук Александр Николаевич, Алексеев Виктор Иванович, Гнусарьков Владимир Васильевич, Литовченко Василий Васильевич, Соборов Олег Владимирович, Опря Людмила Михайловна, Умрихина Наталия Николаевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Гончар Анатолий Петрович

с. Новониколаевка
Ефимов Иван Иванович

с. Богатое
Станков Георгий Петрович, Дели Степан Михайлович, Шишман Петр Михайлович, Беженар Василий Филиппович, Гайдаржи Николай Иванович, Георгица Надежда Андреевна, Патлавская Валентина Федоровна, Тангер Клавдия Викторовна

с. Утконосовка
Борчану Петр Дмитриевич, Каракач Иван Ильич, Дука Григорий Иванович, Попова Анна Степановна, Попова Анна Степановна, Кулава Евдокия Николаевна, Кульча Елена Георгиевна

с. Кирнички
Дойков Иван Павлович

с. Удобное
Уреке Сергей Аурелович, Александрова Зинаида Иосифовна, Гаврилуца Нина Николаевна, Хмаржевская Лариса Геннадиевна, Бабенко Любовь Федоровна

пгт Александровка
Яроц Александр Николаевич, Бабинский Владимир Анатольевич, Похолков Владимир Анатольевич, Зинган Александр Андреевич, Кузьмичов Владимир Михайлович, Еленич Людмила Леонидовна, Апухтина Вера Владимировна, Казанджий Светлана Владимировна, Кузнецова Вера Владимировна

пгт Красные Окны
Карманчик Юрий Ефимович, Крамчанинов Александр Васильевич, Колисниченко Виктор Кузьмич, Мышанчук Анатолий Николаевич, Левицкий Виктор Анатольевич, Морков Николай Иванович, Самсонова Людмила Владимировна, Новаковская Екатерина Николаевна, Мельник Людмила Григорьевна, Душко Тамара Ивановна, Котикова Валентина Владимировна

с. Гончаровка
Громов Сергей Леонидович

п. Доследное
Курманевич Юрий Алексеевич, Окучинская Ирина Александровна

с. Русскоивановка
Цуркан Анатолий Васильевич

с. Орловка
Ромастов Иван Николаевич, Варсан Дмитрий Васильевич, Куванжи Евгений Дмитриевич, Дяну Василий Дмитриевич, Журя Елена Викторовна, Мерлич Екатерина Васильевна, Лупу Валентина Васильевна, Куванжи Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Мошняги
Локайчук Николай Андреевич

с. Делень
Барон Георгий Дмитриевич, Червенко Георгий Степанович, Песарь Елена Захаровна, Арабаджи Надежда Ивановна

с. Каменское
Бондаренко Николай Иванович, Попеско Леонид Дмитриевич, Мураткова Татьяна Николаевна, Сандульская Прасковья Георгиевна, Бурничевская Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Павловка
Леонидов Виталий Иванович, Носенко Александр Николаевич, Колесникова Елена Петровна, Колесникова Нина Владимировна, Самсонникова Надежда Павловна

с. Вольное
Стоянов Дмитрий Иорданович, Дели Александра Ильинична

с. Веселая Долина
Топчинский Виктор Владимирович

с. Добридневка
Яремщук Николай Николаевич, Паршиков Александр Анатольевич

с. Плавни
Пержу Иван Николаевич, Кеся Иван Дмитриевич, Жоля Юхим Георгиевич

с. Новогригорьевка
Шевель Виктор Анатольевич

с. Малая Василовка
Ракул Александр Николаевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Косовский Владимир Васильевич, Кирьяк Людмила Николаевна, Свердлова Вероника Юриевна, Савранчук Марина Анатольевна

с. Ставки
Прыгин Виктор Николаевич, Пригон Виктор Николаевич, Пригон Виктор Николаевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Нюнин Игорь Николаевич, Стоянов Петр Анатольевич, Барбарук Алла Владимировна, Пиноник Валентина Николаевна, Дробот Ирина Виссарионовна

с. Новая Покровка
Пеев Степан Николаевич, Леев Степан Николаевич

с. Табаки
Манолов Федор Николаевич, Коджебаш Петр Пантелеевич, Коджебаш Петр Пантилеевич, Сафта Василий Георгиевич, Коджебаж Нина Георгиевна

с. Мариновка
Герасимов Александр Николаевич, Шамоян Зина Фрикторовна, Верлан Светлана Афансьевна

с. Прямобалка
Осипов Николай Логинович, Стоянов Павел Александрович, Чербаджи Дмитрий Михайлович

с. Василевка
Романов Владимир Константинович, Петранов Иван Васильевич, Туфекчи Сергей Иванович, Братков Иван Петрович, Пармаков Дмитрий Петрович, Бочур Владимир Владимирович, Бачур Владимир Владимирович, Чербаджи Иван Иванович, Склярук Виктор Васильевич, Смирнова Людмила Дмитриевна, Борсук Валентина Федоровна, Джуринская Наталия Григорьевна, Звягина Любовь Костантиновна, Борсук Валентина Федоровна

с. Червоноармейское
Буюкли Георгий Георгиевич, Бальжик Мария Степановна, Кысса Николай Георгиевич, Трандафил Василий Владимирович, Дюльгер Петр Иванович, Фучеджи Мария Константиновна, Шишман Юлия Андреевна, Дерменжи Нина Федоровна

с. Криничное
Чумаков Антон Иванович, Лунгу Иван Константинович, Димов Константин Харлампиевич, Волканов Иван Иванович, Маринова Ольга Степановна, Радева Анастасия Ивановна, Драгнева Парасковия Николаевна, Драгнева Парасковья Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Ткаченко Александр Леонидович, Плачинда Владимир Леонтьевич, Ковржик Иван Иванович, Тасмасыс Александр Николаевич, Петкова Татьяна Леонидовна, Беженар Лидия Петровна, Кюркчю Мария Александровна

с. Шевченково
Грибенюк Владимир Константинович, Маленко Владимир Иванович, Захарченко Александр Петрович, Городниченко Виктор Иванович, Кузнецова Владимир Ильич, Корниенко Вера Деомидовна, Корниленко Вера Деомидовна, Бабенко Наталья Петровна

с. Онисково
Соколов Анатолий Степанович, Бурденюк Галина Станиславовна, Кожокар Лариса Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Тодоров Николай Дмитриевич

с. Грабово
Морозюк Виктор Николаевич, Рябая Ольга Васильевна

пгт Лиманское
Барбашов Валерий Николаевич, Винер Сергей Иоганович, Луговых Владимир Иванович, Луговых Владимир Иванович, Кара Юрий Владимирович, Юдаков Александр Михайлович, Жемчужников Владимир Александрович, Коплун Александр Васильевич, Пламадяла Галина Ивановна, Хоренко Елена Валерьевна

с. Новосельское
Янку Виктор Иванович, Буценко Алексей Дмитриевич, Войнов Виктор Андреевич, Крученков Иван Викторович, Теся Елена Петровна, Темникова Вера Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Георгиев Виктор Михайлович

с. Колисное
Стоянов Михаил Васильевич, Кочман Иван Иванович, Кимуржи Петр Степанович, Какаринов Петр Степанович, Серышев Сергей Александрович, Василенко Генадий Николаевич, Брылева Мария Васильевна, Брилева Мария Васильевна, Костова Наталья Ивановна, Бойко Наталья Сергеевна

с. Надежда
Чакир Виталий Иванович

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Степан Дмитриевич

с. Ганновка
Гребенюк Степан Васильевич

с. Вишневое
Мельник Валентин Иванович, Чебан Сергей Михайлович

с. Новостепановка
Питушенко Семен Семенович, Городниченко Владимир Григорьевич, Породниченко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Петродолинское
Марунчак Николай Александрович, Лащак Владимир Йосифович, Виницкий Олег Михайлович, Гардт Павел Вильгельмович, Балабан Анфиса Александровна, Баркалова Анна Васильевна, Пастухова Любовь Владимировна, Чебан Екатерина Адамовна, Нааб Екатерина Николаевна, Мосяндз Алла Борисовна

пгт Ширяево
Косс Виталий Викторович, Катернюк Геннадий Николаевич, Тихоненко Александр Сергеевич, Бычков Александр Анатольевич, Марченко Людмила Ивановна, Москалева Людмила Ивановна, Вакуленко Елена Павловна, Манжос Наталья Ивановна, Коренная Нина Петровна, Финика Вера Петровна

с. Саханское
Щербаков Сергей Викторович

с. Нерушай
Федорук Виктор Михайлович, Галущак Вячеслав Тимофеевич

с. Новое Тарутино
Касап Василий Прокопович, Бордан Лариса Ивановна

с. Надречное
Цушко Георгий Георгиевич

с. Червоное
Пенков Василий Петрович, Ворникова Людмила Леонидовна, Щербакова Тамара Яковлевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Трыбунский Сергей Викторович, Карай Сергей Васильевич

с. Забары
Згурский Владимир Андреевич, Кулик Надежда Андреевна

с. Долинка
Иванов Степан Васильевич, Торган Анна Георгиевна

с. Пшеничное
Шарпе Илья Иванович

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Павленко Иван Федорович

с. Староселье
Греку Михаил Никифорович, Гинга Зинаида Васильевна, Гынга Зинаида Васильевна

с. Новотроицкое
Лапский Сергей Николаевич

с. Переселенцы
Кирвас Андрей Михайлович

с. Будеи
Баландюк Николай Терентьевич, Хмелевская Надежда Демьяновна

с. Загнитков
Жук Владимир Михайлович

г. Кодыма
Пташенчук Владимир Иванович, Петрик Анатолий Гаврилович, Адамов Юрий Анатольевич, Коваль Иван Максимович, Шевчук Владимир Михайлович, Мазур Владимир Иванович, Сафронова Надежда Иосифовна, Цвигун Татьяна Ивановна, Грязных Анна Григорьевна, Мельник Тамара Владимировна, Пузирей Любовь Ивановна, Пузырей Любовь Ивановна, Козак Ольга Владимировна, Шиндор Елена Петровна, Колодынская Наталия Владимировна, Сафронова Надежда Иосифовна, Чернега Алла Владимировна

с. Кирово
Киселев Анатолий Анатольевич, Морарь Эдуард Васильевич, Барабах Игорь Омельянович, Степаненко Любовь Дмитриевна, Лбова Лариса Павловна

с. Долиновка
Бодюл Станислав Григорьевич, Заикин Иван Федорович, Буданова Наталия Алексеевна

с. Ореховка
Пейчев Степан Ильич, Николов Дмитрий Михайлович, Пейчева Наталья Ивановна, Новак Валентина Борисовна, Волкова Мария Петровна, Дойкова Мария Васильевна, Сябренко Елена Петровна

с. Банновка
Генчевский Георгий Константинович, Изотов Евгений Николаевич

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Степан Николаевич, Кара Михаил Иванович, Хаджи Петр Дмитриевич, Пепеляшков Степан Петрович, Чувальская Наталья Тодоровна, Мынжирян Валентина Ивановна, Николаева Мария Георгиевна

с. Ровно
Чилий Назар Назарович, Кисеоларь Нина Ивановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Фардигола Виктор Васильевич, Баланеску Георгий Георгиевич

с. Анатольевка
Тимофеев Николай Иванович, Бутырин Виктор Алексеевич

с. Романовка
Шлапаченко Сергей Федорович, Король Мария Михайловна

с. Куяльник
Мазур Виктор Васильевич, Гозун Наталья Николаевна, Возиян Лариса Павловна

с. Старые Маяки
Мунтян Михаил Николаевич, Мазур Анатолий Евгеньевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Батищев Василий Анатольевич, Батищев Василий Анатодиевич, Чашурина Наталия Петровна

с. Лисогорка
Целуйко Сергей Иванович, Бобрик Сергей Борисович, Целуйко Сергей Иванович, Ковальский Владимир Анатольевич, Заяц Светлана Сергеевна

с. Бочмановка
Кушнир Юрий Сергеевич

с. Станиславка
Васылык Григорий Анатольевич, Попиль Алла Анатольевна, Козак Елена Александровна

с. Черкесы
Кучеренко Александр Андреевич, Кармалитова Лидия Владимировна

с. Городное
Минковский Федор Иванович, Буруков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бабидорич Иван Михайлович, Лохматов Сергей Станиславович, Богоев Николай Васильевич, Буруков Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Михайлов Иван Васильевич, Минковская Марина Ивановна, Богоева Юлия Николаевна, Харабаджи Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Маяки
Гармаш Николай Евгеньевич, Киселев Валерий Владимирович, Силин Александр Петрович, Панадий Владимир Николаевич, Пономарев Игорь Георгиевич, Бычков Сергей Николаевич, Блажко Евгений Анатольевич, Сосницкая Екатерина Васильевна, Перехожих Жанна Михайловна, Сосницкая Екатерина Васильевна, Крюкова Татьяна Васильевна, Сержант Людмила Павловна, Скрипникова Лариса Михайловна, Чеботарь Людмила Михайловна, Ильчак Мария Павловна

с. Голица
Недялков Михаил Георгиевич, Кринчев Иван Михайлович, Маслинкова Мария Николаевна

с. Лесное
Орлов Виктор Иванович, Мустяца Валерий Назарович, Стоянов Василий Васильевич, Вокса Николай Владимирович, Вакса Николай Владимирович, Боброва Елена Анатольевна

п. Усатово
Шевчик Василий Митрофанович, Шевчик Василий Митрофанович, Гардт Павел Вильгельмович, Цой Людмила Андреевна

с. Холмское
Стаси Вячеслав Федорович

пгт Суворово
Чумпояш Иван Георгиевич, Беляев Виктор Васильевич, Чебан Леонид Викторович, Басов Иван Иванович, Бичева Мария Петровна, Бичевая Мария Петровна, Ганчева Татьяна Ивановна, Балабан Наталия Владимировна, Соловьева Светлана Ивановна

с. Неделково
Буманский Александр Андреевич

с. Калиновка
Гаврылов Игорь Степанович, Когут Василий Михайлович, Верба Владимир Васильевич

с. Дальничень
Дикусаренко Виктор Павлович, Банарь Наталия Ивановна, Банарь Наталия Карповна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Гужев Виталий Николаевич, Чудиевич Надежда Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Зорило Александр Иванович, Карабаджак Владимир Иванович

с. Гиржово
Закревский Сергей Васильевич

с. Гребеники
Борщ Александр Дмитриевич, Вонц Наталья Григорьевна

с. Малодолинское
Шульгин Владимир Васильевич, Удальцов Владимир Николаевич, Мельничук Евгения Васильевна

с. Малозименовое
Карпов Анатолий Егорович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Котовыч Владимир Анатольевич, Тома Наталья Васильевна, Каменщик Раиса Леонидовна

с. Степановка
Матиец Василий Иванович, Кулибаба Виктор Андреевич

г. Березовка
Стражец Евгений Анатольевич, Минаков Иван Евгениевич, Булавенко Зоя Федоровна, Гладун Людмила Ивановна, Козаченко Галина Николаевна, Лотоковская Галина Николаевна, Перстнева Наталья Васильевна, Богатко Валентина Александровна, Ткаченко Анжела Анатольевна, Сердюк Елена Николаевна, Егоренкова Ирина Ивановна, Ивашко Мария Антоновна

с. Новопетровка
Дикусар Сергей Иванович, Дыкусар Сергей Иванович, Колесниченко Павел Иванович, Колисниченко Павел Иванович, Ващенко Николай Игнатьевич, Ващенко Николай Игнатьевич, Шевченко Александр Николаевич

с. Главани
Парзул Иван Иванович, Чевдар Федор Дмитриевич, Чевдарь Федор Дмитриевич, Куйтуклу Светлана Николаевна, Проданова Валентина Степановна

с. Чернечье
Карп Василий Иванович, Бондаренко Лидия Федоровна

с. Липецкое
Ткаченко Василий Иванович, Исаченко Михаил Андреевич, Тиора Антонина Ивановна, Бурделя Лидия Васильевна, Чашурина Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Молога
Черненко Сергей Иванович, Козаченко Сергей Михайлович, Казаченко Сергей Михайлович, Климова Галина Дмитриевна, Василенко Валентина Викторовна

с. Широкая Балка
Дин Александр Викторович

с. Долинское
Милентьев Николай Дмитриевич, Лунгу Федора Ильинична, Станева Феодора Ильинична

пгт Радостное
Груняев Александр Васильевич, Тихолаз Сергей Александрович, Липский Владимир Валентинович, Долинский Николай Васильевич

с. Ухожани
Мельник Юлий Михайлович

с. Богуново
Лизагуб Александр Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ткач Анатолий Федорович, Чашурин Алексей Андреевич, Паниван Александр Петрович, Струк Юрий Александрович, Демьянюк Ольга Викторовна, Гура Светлана Ивановна

с. Розквит
Трофименко Николай Яковлевич

с. Корсунцы
Мищенко Валентин Яковлевич, Гладченко Владимир Георгиевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Варгуца Дмитрий Андреевич, Ставратий Иван Васильевич

с. Полино-Осипенково
Околец Дмитрий Иванович

с. Новопетровка Первая
Долгий Виктор Георгиевич, Остапчук Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бекчева Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Осиновка
Мачко Владимир Александрович

с. Пасат
Швец Юрий Иванович

пгт Любашевка
Пащенко Виктор Семенович, Высочина Валерий Анатольевич, Зелинская Людмила Федоровна, Дьяченко Наталия Филиповна, Метаревская Татьяна Леонидовна, Николаева Галина Валерьевна, Дяченко Наталья Филипповна, Дьяченко Наталия Филиповна, Евченко Наталия Зиновиевна, Евченко Наталия Зиновьевна, Мокан Мария Васильевна, Метаревская Татьяна Леонидовна, Билячат Надежда Васильевна, Чеботарева Клавдия Борисовна, Чеботарова Клавдия Борисовна

с. Доброалександровка
Матвейчук Игорь Светиславович, Кыфишен Дмитрий Иванович, Колопачко Александра Николаевна, Тищенко Мария Федоровна, Василенко Мария Филимоновна

с. Новая Еметовка
Буксанчук Сергей Тофильевич

с. Высочанское
Левендюк Юрий Николаевич, Беженарь Мария Васильевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Туманян Карен Фаградович

с. Андрияшевка
Микитюк Анатолий Васильевич

с. Заря
Тропанец Юхим Николаевич, Георгиев Федор Степанович, Стоянов Зиновий Хомич, Тропанец Татьяна Дмитриевна, Владова Татьяна Федоровна, Тропанец Зинаида Демьяновна, Караган Анна Михайловна, Якушева Надежда Павловна, Андреева Валентина Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Чергуца Георгий Иванович, Душков Иван Семеонович, Беженарь Татьяна Андреевна, Беженар Татьяна Андреевна, Тануркова Людмила Васильевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Островский Александр Андреевич, Иващук Людмила Александровна

с. Граденицы
Алейников Юрий Леонидович, Загаревский Юрий Васильевич, Войчук Виктор Петрович, Козлов Александр Иванович, Комарова Наталья Федоровна, Бордиян Татьяна Викторовна

с. Болгарка
Кушниренко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Петровское
Ласюк Виктор Иванович

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Криштопов Владимир Владимирович

с. Пирожная
Петрик Анатолий Гаврилович, Кушнир Анна Васильевна, Попель Галина Дмитриевна, Кучер Валентина Григорьевна, Боцул Лариса Сергеевна

с. Мардаровка
Колибабчук Александр Николаевич

с. Новые Капланы
Сиротюк Василий Васильевич, Унгуряну Андрей Федорович

с. Белолесье
Мангул Сергей Васильевич, Глущенко Анатолий Васильевич, Кречун Раиса Степановна

с. Ларжанка
Димитров Николай Викторович, Колесниченко Вячеслав Иванович, Хаджи Надежда Михайловна, Хаджи Надежда Михайловна, Иванова Ирина Георгиевна

с. Адамовка
Кушнир Виктор Владимирович, Басюк Людмила Павловна

с. Чапаево
Прокопенко Александр Васильевич

с. Мирное
Шевченко Александр Анатольевич, Марунчак Николай Александрович, Баркар Юрий Петрович

с. Созоновка
Шевчук Виктор Васильевич

с. Чогодаровка
Бондаренко Виктор Иванович

с. Пивденное
Касьянов Александр Глебович, Даниленко Юлия Петровна

с. Базарянка
Трифонов Александр Михайлович, Терифонов Александр Михайлович, Сторчунов Сергей Иванович

с. Вишняки
Банчу Анатолий Андреевич, Поваляева Людмила Васильевна

с. Красноселка
Глухов Александр Николаевич, Кучинский Александр Андреевич, Кулиш Ольга Александровна, Лесных Людмила Васильевна, Мельник Наталия Валентиновна

пгт Хлебодарское
Точинский Александр Владимирович, Мельник Игорь Юрьевич, Кириленко Сергей Григорьевич, Шуткина Галина Ивановна, Лессер Светлана Геннадиевна, Кириленко Любовь Михайловна

с. Коваловка
Колесник Вадим Николаевич, Колесник Вадим Николаевич

с. Августовка
Фурник Владимир Иванович, Шабатура Людмила Леонидовна

с. Марковка
Бучко Александр Михайлович

с. Косовка
Абросимов Евгений Александрович

с. Мизикевича
Рыболов Валерий Иванович

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Михаил Анатольевич

с. Перейма
Рогожа Иван Андреевич

п. Степовое
Яцко Виктор Владимирович, Сигачева Надежда Григорьевна, Киперко Мария Георгиевна

с. Траповка
Дука Валентин Евгеньевич, Градинар Николай Александрович, Левченко Лидия Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Закревский Сергей Александрович, Попадюк Наталья Борисовна, Байталоха Леся Петровна

с. Салганы
Гудов Олег Константинович, Кириченко Леонид Анатольевич, Сидякина Алла Алексеевна

с. Лиман
Никитенко Сергей Петрович, Мустяц Юрий Николаевич, Гапеенков Александр Михайлович, Косюрко Надежда Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Рязанов Юрий Иванович, Станецкая Наталья Павловна, Пужакова Светлана Ивановна, Кривая Людмила Николаевна, Иорданова Надежда Федосеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Потицкий Александр Никонович, Федорончук Наталья Анатольевна

с. Лучинское
Козаков Николай Петрович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Антипенко Александр Владимирович, Наливанный Владимир Ильич

с. Исаево
Галицкий Юрий Иванович, Галицкий Юрий Иванович, Блощенко Валентина Тихоновна, Грицик Антонина Ивановна, Зданович Анна Андреевна

с. Виноградарь
Артышко Юрий Леонидович, Кучкина Светлана Михайловна

пгт Слободка
Пирожков Николай Вячеславович, Василик Григорий Анатольевич

с. Михайловка
Заднистрянский Валерий Иванович, Сивотина Светлана Александровна, Сивотина Светлана Александровна

с. Кагарлык
Кочнев Владимир Николаевич, Константин Надежда Ильевна

с. Матросская
Михайлов Сергей Иванович, Лиш Виталий Иванович, Терещенко Ольга Михайловна, Олейниченко Валенина Сергеевна

с. Железнодорожное
Килафлы Иван Давыдович, Килафлы Иван Давыдович, Коджебаш Нина Георгиевна, Кожокар Валентина Георгиевна

пгт Петровка
Подолян Анатолий Федорович, Колисниченко Сергей Кириллович, Лузгина Ирина Степановна

п. Шевченково
Мандрыкин Александр Иванович

с. Дальник
Савельев Анатолий Георгиевич, Першин Владимир Павлович

с. Прилиманское
Белинский Борис Иванович, Прозорова Лариса Васильевна, Колотовская Мария Павловна

с. Петросталь
Попов Константин Трифонович, Балтажи Мария Петровна

с. Важное
Комаров Александр Васильевич

с. Комишевка
Урсу Петр Тимофеевич, Андриец Мария Аксентиевна

с. Калантаевка
Зверев Игорь Владимирович

пгт Затока
Громов Сергей Леонидович, Скотыкайло Наталья Павловна, Бобылева Ирина Александровна

с. Орджоникидзе
Гуляев Юрий Иванович

с. Онилово
Шлюшкин Юрий Афанасьевич, Оводюк Раиса Павловна

с. Шеметово
Слесаренко Владимир Степанович

с. Роздол
Турчин Александр Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Бытка Григорий Никифорович

с. Широкое
Чумаченко Николай Иванович, Чеботкова Надежда Леонидовна

с. Староказачье
Березовский Юрий Константинович, Хохлова Валентина Геннадиевна, Кривоберец Степанида Петровна, Богатырева Людмила Михайловна, Глебович Ольга Викторовна, Остапчук Вера Матвеевна, Шевченко Наталия Иосифовна, Кошельник Татьяна Борисовна

с. Ракулово
Покровщук Юрий Опанасович, Покровщук Юрий Афанасьевич

с. Приморское
Карпенко Анатолий Александрович, Биленко Лидия Николаевна, Бурлака Наталья Александровна, Исаева Татьяна Николаевна, Швайка Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Егоровка
Колотилин Георгий Григорьєвич

с. Ставрово
Васильчук Василий Борисович, Мельничук Наталия Николаевна, Дворник Людмила Николаевна, Белая Людмила Николаевна

с. Новомихайловка
Черненко Сергей Григорьевич, Сиротенко Наталья Николаевна

с. Благоево
Черней Иван Георгиевич, Синицарь Алла Андреевна, Власюк Ирина Ивановна, Стоянова Ирина Ивановна, Трифан Людмила Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Рогачев Николай Владимирович, Кабак Ирина Степановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Петушенко Семен Семенович

с. Ленино
Осипов Николай Логинович

с. Каланчак
Валканов Михаил Иванович, Белева Василиса Николаевна

с. Спаское
Платонов Андрей Игнатьевич

с. Новая Долина
Щербинин Александр Викторович

с. Холодная Балка
Сухачев Петр Петрович, Николаенко Елена Борисовна

с. Соше-Островское
Тышлер Иван Иванович

с. Софиевка
Петровский Николай Николаевич

с. Евгеневка
Мандажи Петро Фимович, Мандажи Петр Ефимович, Димитрова Евгения Иордановна

с. Тригради
Гончарук Сергей Евгениевич

с. Калчевая
Ковалжи Михаил Степанович, Кружкова Раиса Ивановна, Аврамова Мария Федоровна

с. Флора
Малиновский Николай Семенович

с. Фараоновка
Кушниренко Виктор Федорович

с. Кислица
Ратушненко Прасковия Ивановна, Ратушенко Прасковья Ивановна, Брошкова Валентина Владимировна, Ратушненко Прасковья Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Кузьмич Ольга Павловна, Домбровская Татьяна Владимировна, Иванова Лариса Леонидовна, Шестопалюк Татьяна Петровна

пгт Березино
Дерменжи Федора Семеновна, Костова Людмила Евгеньевна, Олийнык Светлана Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Продонова Варвара Степановна

с. Сербы
Гнатюк Ольга Ивановна

с. Броская
Гончаренко Вера Кондратьевна, Зозуля Наталия Федоровна

с. Веселая Балка
Лысенко Наталия Федоровна, Еременко Наталья Евгеньевна

с. Курортное
Костенко Валентина Михайловна, Бондаренко Тамара Григорьевна, Зелениченко Зинаида Константиновна

с. Войничево
Чиботарь Мария Ивановна

с. Казацкое
Щербина Светлана Павловна

с. Кремидовка
Беличко Ирина Анатольевна, Уржумиева Людмила Эдуардовна, Уржумцева Людмила Эдуардовна

с. Елизаветовка
Кахчи Ольга Ивановна, Корякина Светлана Леонидовна

с. Гонората
Воробьева Людмила Федоровна

с. Гандрабури
Титоренко Раиса Ивановна, Кирилова Людмила Васильевна, Рыбалка Аксения Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Кирчевская Мария Георгиевна, Генчева Анна Ивановна, Гуцу Валентина Ивановна

с. Антоновка
Егорова Мария Ильевна

с. Каменное
Стецюк Лидия Петровна, Котляр Светлана Ивановна, Чечуй Вера Петровна

с. Бакша
Чустрак Наталия Гервановна

с. Лабушное
Вербецкая Анна Владимировна, Еремеева Галина Николаевна, Бурлака Галина Никитовна

с. Мирнополье
Христова Анастасия Георгиевна, Мураткова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Виноградное
Михайлова Зинаида Васильевна, Тодорова Вера Григорьевна, Плаксий Надежда Георгиевна

с. Трудовое
Корниенко Любовь Филипповна, Драгой Елена Ивановна, Кравец Наталья Васильевна, Кравец Наталья Васильевна

с. Перелеты
Кириченко Раиса Петровна

с. Агафьевка
Крысь Мария Григорьевна

с. Балашово
Украинская Анна Анатольевна

с. Майорское
Камнева Наталья Гавриловна

с. Россияновка
Бондарчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Стрюково
Иващенко Любовь Васильевна, Феленко Наталья Ивановна, Касина Виктория Анатольевна

п. Повстанское
Недялкова Виктория Валентиновна

с. Семеновка
Карай Нина Ивановна, Сытник Светлана Михайловна

с. Визирка
Макарчук Ольга Юрьевна, Ососкало Ольга Ивановна

с. Роксоланы
Афанасенко Вера Николаевна

с. Новоселка
Гуцу Наталья Ивановна, Гуцу Наталия Ивановна

с. Коховка
Мегалатий Елена Васильевна

с. Яровое
Корделян Александра Викторовна, Топал Мария Афанасьевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Рудык Тамара Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Клошка Прасковья Дмитриевна, Забун Валентина Евгеньевна, Аждер Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Антонюки
Лопуленко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Билищук Елена Петровна

с. Покровка
Заровная Лидия Евгеньевна

с. Янишовка
Мищенко Алла Алексеевна

с. Кричуново
Кушнир Анна Михайловна

с. Новосамарка
Накул Светлана Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Мартынюк Наталья Ивановна

с. Крыжовлин
Мерзляк Наталия Анатольевна

с. Борщи
Шнитко Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Новые Шомполы
Сливка Любовь Владимировна

с. Давыдовка
Хаснаш Юлия Сергеевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Крыжановская Валентина Сергеевна, Кокотайло Ольга Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Нахаба Надежда Анатольевна

с. Викторовка
Рудчик Зоя Александровна, Махненко Валентина Павловна

с. Яринославка
Панасюк Наталия Петровна

с. Кочковатое
Шабаневич Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Тузлы
Чумаченко Валентина Васильевна, Шевченко Наталья Александровна, Цапенко Любовь Ивановна

с. Красное
Попова Валентина Анатольевна, Зорило Елена Ивановна

с. Перемога
Саввова Валентина Алексеевна

с. Молдовое
Шеметюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Светлодолинское
Кудрявец Татьяна Сергеевна, Бакреу Евгения Леонтьевна

с. Ставково
Коломыцева Надежда Владимировна, Коровкина Наталья Захаровна

с. Дунайское
Холостенко Наталия Климовна

с. Новые Маяки
Мунтян Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Котловина
Иордек Вера Николаевна, Долапчи Татьяна Николаевна

с. Владимировка
Калугар Татьяна Петровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Лободинская Надежда Николаевна

с. Михайлополь
Бойченко Мария Николаевна

с. Дивизия
Ляшенко Раиса Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Цымерман Лариса Ивановна, Плотникова Екатерина Владимировна, Запорожец Светлана Викторовна, Плотникова Екатерина Владимировна, Жуня Мария Васильевна

с. Рыбацкое
Крапивина Людмила Анатольевна

с. Струмок
Кордолян Мария Андреевна, Окорокова Лариса Ивановна

с. Сухая Журовка
Фрасынеско Нина Георгиевна

с. Николаеївка Первая
Корна Галина Федоровна

с. Лощиновка
Казакова Валентина Ильинична

с. Воробьево
Мацимох Зинаида Васильевна, Бойко Зинаида Васильевна

с. Полезное
Мищенчук Рита Михайловна, Ищенко Елена Михайловна

с. Нестойта
Чекан Мария Васильевна

с. Нейково
Ткаченко Татьяна Степановна

с. Новосавицкое
Караманова Светлана Владимировна

с. Ильичовка
Санюк Людмила Владимировна, Летюка Наталья Петровна

с. Червоный Яр
Малый Анастасия Петровна

с. Плоцк
Чебанова Надежда Сергеевна

с. Роща
Сакали Светлана Степановна, Сакалы Светлана Степановна

с. Заплази
Мусиевская Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Бараново
Стельмах Светлана Николаевна, Бондаренко Светлана Николаевна

с. Чапаевка
Михайлюк Наталия Омельяновна

с. Теплица
Базан Галина Дмитриевна

пгт Авангард
Кныш Татьяна Владимировна

с. Краснополь
Бойко Людмила Владимировна

с. Буциновка
Цыку Раиса Дмитриевна, Гусаренко Лариса Николаевна

с. Новодмитровка
Мащуренко Елена Ивановна

с. Оноровка
Игнатенко Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Преображенка
Березюк Любовь Яковлевна

с. Новое
Ворник Наталья Андреевна

с. Надлиманское
Кульнис Вера Викторовна

с. Понятовка
Остапенко Елена Михайловна

с. Еремеевка
Тулейбич Оксана Васильевна

с. Старостино
Чернова Евгения Алексеевна

п. Чубовка
Богатая Татьяна Григорьевна, Багатая Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Яковлевка
Луцкая Ефросиния Михайловна, Луцкая Фросина Михайловна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Безугленко Марина Владимировна

с. Комарашевое
Шарандак Ала Михайловна, Шарандак Алла Михайловна, Шарандак Ала Михайловна

с. Черная
Подоба Наталья Всеволодовна

с. Путевое
Пискорская Елена Афанасьевна

с. Веселый Кут
Сергеева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Мороз Ольга Петровна

с. Скосаровка
Димитру София Чезаровна

с. Бузиново
Титомир Наталия Михайловна, Титомир Наталья Михайловна

с. Солтановка
Гика Тамара Ивановна

с. Свердлово
Дайч Лариса Сергеевна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Светлана Петровна

с. Кубанка
Турла Евгения Семеновна, Турло Евгения Семеновна

с. Секретаровка
Стоцкая Елена Викторовна

с. Любополь
Стадниченко Галина Петровна

п. Оксамитное
Шкитина Людмила Степановна

с. Каири
Ференец Наталия Николаевна, Яковенко Наталия Николаевна

с. Яски
Кульчиковская Валентина Николаевна

с. Сенное
Миронова Любовь Кондратовна

с. Селивановка
Бугаенко Людмила Николаевна, Бутенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Великокомаровка
Довганишева Татьяна Григорьевна, Довганишена Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Настасьевка
Ребрий Елена Николаевна

с. Барабой
Сисинбаева Елена Викторовна

с. Великорибальское
Тильман Наталья Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua