Одесская область

Жаворонков Константин Геннадьевич, с. Мирное - Руснак Галина Валентиновна, с. Косы. 1801 жителей ноября 1962 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Мирное
Жаворонков Константин Геннадьевич, Маслеников Борис Деонисович, Ефимов Федор Власович, Ефимов Виктор Ефимович, Деткова Клавдия Семеновна, Голобородько Татьяна Никитовна, Слабенчук Галина Григорьевна, Паламарчук Светлана Сергеевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Потицкий Анатолий Петрович

с. Великомарьяновка
Гринько Василий Иванович, Борух Андрей Александрович

с. Перейма
Заборей Иван Николаевич, Голембиевская Анастасия Андреевна, Голимбиевская Настасия Андреевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Минаев Вячеслав Александрович, Романович Сергей Степанович, Азаркин Сергей Дмитриевич, Кучер Иван Яковлевич, Мельник Петр Петрович, Терновой Леонид Дмитриевич, Терновый Леонид Дмитриевич, Бойко Виктор Карпович, Данилюк Михаил Трофимович, Герасименко Владимир Михайлович, Тимошенко Вячеслав Александрович, Харченко Виталий Викторович, Щанкин Сергей Петрович, Любич Сергей Петрович, Ясиненко Игорь Александрович, Кравчук Евгений Викторович, Петренко Валерий Антоньевич, Петренко Валерий Антонович, Барвиненко Виктор Викторович, Слободенюк Федор Константинович, Мельниченко Сергей Иванович, Лещинский Владимир Иванович, Коваленко Александр Анатольевич, Заничковский Виталий Анатольевич, Сидоренко Василий Николаевич, Непомнящий Александр Иванович, Гришечко Леонид Дмитриевич, Савчук Василий Николаевич, Минаев Константин Александрович, Евдощенко Виталий Георгиевич, Бучко Николай Николаевич, Батищев Сергей Владимирович, Кинякин Вадим Кузьмич, Махновский Александр Николаевич, Раец Галина Леонидовна, Караяну Ирина Александровна, Пронина Людмила Тимофеевна, Покотыло Елена Мариновна, Ройтер Алла Ивановна, Шеременко Ольга Степановна, Мусаева Евгения Николаевна, Скала Екатерина Васильевна, Станченко Валентина Петровна, Задорожняя Валентина Ивановна, Коваленко Наталия Николаевна, Марченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Гирявая Светлана Владимировна, Скиба Людмила Андреевна, Шулика Валентина Ивановна, Киоссе Наталья Николаевна, Киоссэ Наталья Николаевна, Хливненко Людмила Никитовна, Петренко Ольга Викторовна, Екименко Римма Владимировна, Герасименко Анна Владимировна, Комарова Лариса Викторовна, Савчук Галина Николаевна, Брожденко Валентина Сергеевна, Фурман Татьяна Александровна, Тельминова Лидия Леонидовна, Тоноян Ида Хачатуровна

пгт Радостное
Бриндзя Михаил Иосифович, Карпишин Николай Николаевич, Клепа Екатерина Петровна, Бондарь Екатерина Петровна, Романенко Вера Филипповна

г. Болград
Цуркан Дмитрий Константинович, Корчмарь Михаил Степанович, Бойчев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Иванченко Иван Васильевич, Каржилов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Колев Федор Пантелеевич, Мукосеева Надежда Ивановна, Стаматов Виктор Степанович, Мушатов Георгий Михайлович, Уманец Сергей Владимирович, Чебанов Сергей Николаевич, Нудьга Анатолий Васильевич, Мягкоход Александр Федорович, Стоянова Алла Ивановна, Чекал Людмила Дмитриевна, Кирова Татьяна Антоновна, Беловидова Татьяна Антоновна, Триколич Неля Ивановна, Бортник Галина Ивановна, Мочалина Галина Александровна, Валканова Наталья Ивановна, Якимчук Александр Петрович, Чекал Людмила Дмитриевна, Ковальчук Наталья Алексеевна

с. Полянецкое
Коваленко Сергей Васильевич, Шкрабак Михаил Витальевич, Сакалюк Михаил Васильевич

пгт Овидиополь
Мочернюк Степан Степанович, Недолуженко Василий Васильевич, Тарлев Илья Дмитриевич, Караман Георгий Михайлович, Клевака Иван Яковлевич, Мардар Владимир Дмитриевич, Буценко Валерий Николаевич, Подставин Вадим Васильевич, Горупа Евгений Федорович, Тищенко Юрий Александрович, Павленко Наталья Васильевна, Воронова Светлана Николаевна, Попова Виктория Викторовна, Ткачева Наталия Георгиевна, Ошовская Елена Павловна, Сергеева Вера Викторовна, Парамонова Ирина Владимировна, Левченко Валентина Владимировна, Черная Татьяна Евгеньевна, Молдованенко Наталия Владимировна

пгт Саврань
Калиновський Михаил Иванович, Таляр Юрий Николаевич, Олийниченко Елена Анатольевна, Олейниченко Елена Анатольевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Борис Георгиевич, Пометков Владимир Георгиевич, Ялама Зинаида Евгеньевна, Скрипка Феодора Даниловна, Скрипка Федора Даниловна, Минкова Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Шевалье Николай Петрович, Ференчук Павел Петрович, Глизнуца Николай Борисович, Заплитный Олег Анатольевич, Заплитый Олег Анатольевич, Волошин Станислав Иванович, Узун Иван Николаевич, Тюрин Виталий Алексеевич, Капука Людмила Валентиновна, Иванова Лина Николаевна, Терещенко Лина Николаевна, Лозовская Людмила Васильевна, Крутько Людмила Ивановна, Бойченко Лариса Михайловна, Иваненко Виктория Вячеславовна, Гудзенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Дачное
Чернега Олег Александрович, Будигай Сергей Николаевич, Гурман Игорь Анатольевич, Низюк Александр Владимирович, Абувалов Николай Иванович, Стадницкий Владимир Николаевич, Сельченко Владимир Павлович, Нызюк Александр Владимирович, Одайский Юрий Анатольевич, Коптяков Виктор Владимирович, Авдеева Наталья Петровна, Гудзовская Ольга Ивановна, Крыжановская Лилия Леонидовна, Мохнацкя Светлана Игоревна, Туриец Светлана Леонидовна

с. Александровка
Кирвас Валентин Владимирович, Чорний Вячеслав Петрович, Гладков Алексей Владимирович, Сандуленко Андрей Андреевич, Порицкая Валентина Ивановна, Фомина Татьяна Леонтьевна, Мунтян Раиса Васильевна, Порицкая Валентина Ивановна

г. Южный
Шаргородский Игорь Юрьевич, Стаднийчук Аркадий Михайлович, Кузнецов Владимир Вениаминович, Исасенко Виктор Анатольевич, Ракатинец Александр Николаевич, Осадчук Дмитрий Сергеевич, Михновская Ирина Викторовна, Спиридонов Вячеслав Владимирович, Ткач Владимир Андреевич, Терновых Анатолий Викторович, Исаченко Виктор Анатольевич, Каргин Александр Геннадиевич, Балагура Олег Владимирович, Кунакова Марина Петровна, Прокопюк Галина Ивановна, Полякова Елена Васильевна, Панченко Валентина Ильинична, Давыдова Светлана Леонидовна, Урыта Людмила Константиновна, Григоренко Алла Михайловна, Мильчева Екатерина Анатольевна, Провазник Светлана Викторовна, Койчева Нина Игнатьевна, Парфенюк Ирина Николаевна, Руденко Жанна Ростиславовна

г. Беляевка
Мальчук Валерий Николаевич, Авраменко Александр Александрович, Зарицкий Анатолий Юрьевич, Семенченко Юрий Николаевич, Иванов Анатолий Леонидович, Пономарев Виктор Анатольевич, Никора Владимир Владимирович, Шофул Николай Анатольевич, Мельник Юрий Ярославович, Семчин Николай Николаевич, Голобский Виталий Борисович, Никитин Олег Кузмич, Никитин Олег Кузьмич, Вопиловский Юрий Николаевич, Вусатая Наталия Ильевна, Кравченко Лариса Андреевна, Алексеева Светлана Тимофеевна, Маслий Надежда Васильевна, Нода Татьяна Юрьевна, Нода Татьяна Юриевна, Райлян Ольга Матвеевна

пгт Тарутино
Голубей Сергей Иванович, Крэчун Анатолий Кириллович, Соловьев Александр Владимирович, Черниогло Иван Николаевич, Кучияш Сергей Иванович, Колесник Людмила Владимировна, Епури Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Яковлев Сергей Викторович, Васильев Николай Андреевич, Высоцкий Игорь Викторович, Чирков Александр Анатольевич, Стецюк Леонид Григорьевич, Компан Сергей Валерьевич, Шпаков Петр Владимирович, Лысенко Альбина Борисовна, Говердовская Наталья Васильевна, Бондаренко Галина Петровна, Плотникова Светлана Владимировна, Шершун Светлана Алексеевна

с. Сафьяны
Осыка Сергей Сергеевич, Осыка Сергей Сергеевич, Осыка Сергей Борисович, Станкова Елена Константиновна, Сердюк Ирина Александровна

пгт Хлебодарское
Курманевич Василий Демьянович, Ярыновский Анатолий Николаевич, Зрютин Михаил Васильевич, Резакова Антонина Григорьевна, Кривошея Людмила Владимировна, Кривошея Людмила Владимирович, Рыбакина Марина Николаевна

г. Ильичевск
Лукашенко Андрей Владимирович, Худяк Николай Васильевич, Дьяченко Сергей Владимирович, Канарьян Руслан Иванович, Потехин Александр Александрович, Киров Сергей Александрович, Фенич Виктор Юрьевич, Попов Игорь Викторович, Украинец Николай Владимирович, Архипов Юрий Васильевич, Коваленко Анатолий Иванович, Мошинский Евгений Валентинович, Райдак Михаил Владимирович, Жеронкин Олег Дмитриевич, Сетун Владимир Владимирович, Куликовский Сергей Валентинович, Манько Вячеслав Викторович, Тимченко Александр Степанович, Тымченко Александр Степанович, Гарагаш Сергей Николаевич, Юневич Юрий Йосифович, Кубряк Виталий Александрович, Лунев Владимир Леонидович, Брейкин Виктор Юрьевич, Сазонов Игорь Викторович, Ермаков Вячеслав Викторович, Степанов Олег Владимирович, Стельмах Александр Григорьевич, Шнур Иван Петрович, Лавровский Мирослав Михайлович, Магуран Олег Андреевич, Дьяченко Юрий Анатольевич, Жмыхов Олег Владимирович, Гаврилюк Юрий Васильевич, Каковкин Юрий Александрович, Китайчук Леонид Федорович, Снурников Виталий Иванович, Федотов Вадим Евгениевич, Козловский Эдуард Феликсович, Мельник Игорь Иванович, Коновалов Сергей Анатольевич, Коновало Сергей Анатольевич, Малярчук Михаил Васильевич, Путихов Алексей Борисович, Белянкин Александр Николаевич, Токмаков Николай Анатольевич, Костюков Александр Викторович, Петько Виктор Иванович, Ващишина Галина Валентиновна, Ломачинская Елена Зиновьевна, Савенкова Ирина Ивановна, Бабий Ирина Ивановна, Бородина Наталья Александровна, Гимешли Ирина Ивановна, Васильева Наталья Леонидовна, Беседовская Любовь Викторовна, Пидлуская Наталья Васильевна, Гиренко Людмила Васильевна, Федоровская Наталья Анатольевна, Вулер Валентина Сергеевна, Кравченко Татьяна Михайловна, Капаченя Валентина Петровна, Тудоран Елена Александровна, Анацкая Лидия Николаевна, Коновенко Ольга Ивановна, Билокинь Светлана Ивановна, Билоконь Светлана Ивановна, Корнейчук Мирослава Васильевна, Волос Ольга Ивановна, Сечина Татьяна Владимировна, Мичковская Ирина Николаевна, Чопей Татьяна Степановна, Соболевская Людмила Георгиевна, Нестерюк Наталья Васильевна, Нестерюк Наталия Васильевна, Чернецкая Ирина Юриевна, Лабунская Лариса Владимировна, Старинец Людмила Анатольевна, Шевчук Светлана Юриевна, Кречетова Наталья Устиновна, Хоптовая Елена Викторовна, Бородина Наталья Александровна, Курбатова Людмила Анатольевна, Панченко Ольга Николаевна, Малиновская Светлана Эдуардовна, Жулинская Галина Валерьевна, Чепелева Ирина Анатольевна, Дорогань Ираида Владимировна

с. Бритовка
Гордиенко Сергей Иванович, Никора Юрий Петрович, Баргамон Любовь Ивановна, Иванько Любовь Ивановна, Руденко Ольга Тимофеевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Диденко Сергей Георгиевич, Филиппова Татьяна Анатольевна, Филипова Татьяна Анатольевна, Филлипова Татьяна Анатольевна, Такий Наталия Дмитриевна, Витославская Надежда Юрьевна, Данилюк Ольга Федоровна, Кирсей Вера Ивановна, Такий Наталия Дмитриевна, Такий Наталья Дмитриевна, Ляшкова Наталия Дмитриевна, Прусс Маргарита Михайловна

с. Выпасное
Викалюк Сергей Николаевич, Шулика Григорий Митрофанович, Кризина Василий Степанович, Волощук Анатолий Трофимович, Мелентьев Юрий Данилович, Милентьев Юрий Данилович, Белан Владимир Алексеевич, Житнюк Николай Михайлович, Бондаренко Виктор Николаевич, Гайдукевич Михаил Омельянович, Белан Владимир Алексеевич, Голивский Виктор Анатольевич, Рота Любовь Филипповна

г. Измаил
Георгиев Игорь Александрович, Черкез Иван Николаевич, Дорошенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Черкез Иван Николаевич, Даниленко Дмитрий Лукич, Красноштан Артур Анатольевич, Миклин Вадим Васильевич, Романенко Юрий Николаевич, Гержик Сергей Дмитриевич, Келеш Игорь Федорович, Шабалин Игорь Васильевич, Войтко Николай Васильевич, Коваленко Александр Николаевич, Кирилюк Андрей Леонтьевич, Федько Олег Николаевич, Баланевский Юрий Васильевич, Жеков Игорь Иванович, Макаренко Алексей Иванович, Грищенко Анатолий Васильевич, Чернега Григорий Терентьевич, Смилянец Игорь Николаевич, Гиржев Михаил Николаевич, Бесчасный Виктор Владимирович, Бесчастный Виктор Владимирович, Канжа Вадим Константинович, Ткаченко Олег Анатольевич, Кальчев Александр Иванович, Пономарчук Игорь Викторович, Чавдар Александр Федорович, Ивкин Андрей Владимирович, Соловьев Дмитрий Вениаминович, Лукинов Виктор Алексеевич, Одинцов Игорь Вячеславович, Мацюк Сергей Анатольевич, Быстрика Сергей Федорович, Новиков Дмитрий Юрьевич, Науменко Александр Васильевич, Карадобри Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кечкин Сергей Александрович, Шестак Виктор Владимирович, Спывак Виктор Йосифович, Самур Дмитрий Андреевич, Киценко Виталий Семенович, Минулин Андрей Батонович, Большаков Валерий Иванович, Крецу Александр Георгиевич, Калаев Юрий Николаевич, Петров Александр Владимирович, Бобровский Игорь Николаевич, Уколов Игорь Иванович, Уколов Игорь Иванович, Мартынюк Владимир Петрович, Петров Игорь Алексеевич, Варламов Михаил Валерьевич, Пуга Александр Анатольевич, Павленко Николай Николаевич, Байкалов Николай Николаевич, Гупало Татьяна Михайловна, Спасова Людмила Анатольевна, Крушкова Нина Валентиновна, Изовита Дина Гавриловна, Горбачева Татьяна Петровна, Мельникова Людмила Семеновна, Швец Виктория Владимировна, Онуфриева Тамара Викторовна, Куцева Мелания Степановна, Штанько Ирина Ивановна, Степанова Галина Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Дмитриевна, Кибалко Любовь Герасимовна, Степаненко Лариса Васильевна, Щербина Валентина Андреевна, Коваленко Наталия Николаевна, Крапивченко Евгения Константиновна, Большакова Елена Анатольевна, Хицун Елена Ивановна, Сватаненко Елена Ивановна, Белитченко Анна Геннадьевна, Чигидина Татьяна Васильевна, Моторнюк Жанна Григорьевна, Юрасова Елена Александровна, Кудрявцева Инна Вениаминовна, Перепелица Татьяна Викторовна, Кульжи Елена Витальевна, Димитрова Валентина Петровна, Ананьина Екатерина Харетоновна, Ананьина Екатерина Харитоновна, Кубаренко Ольга Николаевна, Кулясова Лариса Анатольевна, Долгих Любовь Ивановна, Топалова Екатерина Дмитриевна, Юдина Мариана Валентиновна, Землянская Татьяна Вячеславовна, Марьева Людмила Николаевна, Лаунова Екатерина Николаевна, Ожиндович Мария Михайловна, Москалюк Марина Борисовна, Войку Татьяна Ивановна, Глущенко Наталья Александровна, Фрумусакий Наталья Ивановна, Фрумусакий Наталия Ивановна, Дробот Эльвира Васильевна, Костикова Светлана Владимировна, Индриксон Светлана Борисовна, Браславская Татьяна Максимовна, Ютлина Лариса Анатольевна, Вдовенко Тамара Тимофеевна, Стаховская Екатерина Николаевна, Суворова Лариса Викторовна, Лихащенко Марина Владимировна, Бияз Любовь Михайловна, Непомящая Любовь Михайловна, Гребенюк Ольга Владимировна, Туровец Ирина Викторовна, Селюк Ольга Степановна, Хренихина Ирина Ивановна, Конопельнюк Вера Александровна, Андреева Людмила Васильевна, Буторина Людмила Эльбрусовна, Коробко Светлана Николаевна, Бельская Нина Тимофеевна, Мушат Елена Яковлевна, Фадеева Марина Даниловна, Четина Светлана Яковлевна, Неткова Мелания Николаевна, Бондаренко Елена Евгеньевна, Роенко Ирина Тихоновна, Сердюк Ирина Александровна, Кошевая Ольга Дмитриевна, Цуркану Домника Павловна

пгт Затока
Тарасов Михаил Федорович, Драганова Ольга Михайловна

г. Котовск
Коханский Александр Леонидович, Шаповалов Михаил Михайлович, Михалецкий Виталий Валентинович, Козулин Сергей Сергеевич, Михайлов Виталий Михайлович, Айзатулин Раис Николаевич, Квятковский Павел Александрович, Сыротюк Роман Петрович, Логинов Анатолий Аркадьевич, Венгер Иван Дмитриевич, Белоус Андрей Валентинович, Барбинягра Алексей Иванович, Цуркан Михаил Григорьевич, Фанфара Владимир Марьянович, Фонфара Владимир Мариянович, Маналатий Юрий Леонидович, Еремин Владимир Васильевич, Урсул Юрий Николаевич, Ткаченко Валерий Владимирович, Стратиенко Владимир Аркадьевич, Калифицкий Александр Анатольевич, Беличенко Юрий Анатольевич, Самборский Олег Борисович, Онищенко Виктор Евгениевич, Галенко Николай Федорович, Ютиш Виктор Иванович, Гнатюк Игорь Викторович, Колмацуй Вячеслав Михайлович, Калмацуй Вячеслав Михайлович, Круглова Лариса Ивановна, Николенко Раиса Михайловна, Левченко Светлана Владимировна, Аббасова Шаргия Джалал-кызы, Джосан Ольга Дмитриевна, Кривоногова Зинаида Яковлевна, Бодюл Галина Ивановна, Цандур Татьяна Анатольевна, Тимохова Александра Ивановна, Попова Галина Владимировна, Шуляченко Елена Гавриловна, Титуренко Валентина Евгеньевна, Тымчишина Лариса Богдановна, Шкарупа Лариса Владимировна, Шевченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Рябчук Елизавета Николаевна, Купченко Надежда Юрьевна, Попова Галина Владимировна, Чумакова Людмила Андреевна, Черновол Людмила Петровна, Маймескул Ирина Павловна, Яремова Светлана Михайловна

с. Десантное
Колисныченко Игорь Петрович, Чебан Михаил Семенович

с. Ильичовка
Ющенко Александр Владимирович

с. Щербанка
Крохмалюк Николай Николаевич, Игнацевич Александр Александрович

с. Кагарлык
Крохмалюк Николай Николаевич, Крахмалюк Николай Николаевич, Гажим Галина Борисовна

с. Великая Балка
Дидычук Михаил Иванович

с. Ильинка
Шелестов Александр Павлович, Захарченко Алла Викторовна, Иванова Екатерина Леонидовна

пгт Александровка
Дубицкий Анатолий Анатольевич, Моргунова Надежда Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Иванов Александр Михайлович, Охапкин Александр Викторович, Куличенко Анатолий Васильевич, Стаценко Вечеслав Иванович, Козюра Александр Александрович, Скрыпник Сергей Евгеньевич, Баюн Эдуард Георгиевич, Гугосян Людмила Владимировна, Гугасян Людмила Владимировна, Довганенко Ольга Жановна, Бережная Татьяна Викторовна, Дубецкая Луиза Ивановна, Устычук Нина Юозасовна, Шульгин Наталия Иосифовна, Гуцол Лариса Федоровна, Гузонова Эльвира Викторовна, Гузанова Эльвира Викторовна, Панкова Елена Ивановна, Гоцульская Светлана Дмитриевна, Долгая Зоя Викторовна

п. Борщи
Чебанов Петр Витальевич, Галла Михаил Владимирович, Браунагель Любовь Андреевна

с. Новоселовка
Герба Михаил Николаевич, Бодюл Виктор Иванович, Хлистун Анатолий Алексеевич, Реу Иван Ефремович, Врабий Зинаида Васильевна, Стратонова Татьяна Николаевна, Самойленко Мария Ивановна, Панова Светлана Михайловна

с. Зброжкивка
Шкодич Юрий Давыдович

пгт Теплодар
Грозан Анатолий Викторович, Сущик Иван Григорьевич, Попов Сергей Николаевич, Зарицкий Анатолий Юрьевич, Поляков Сергей Владимирович, Кисс Наталья Борисовна, Гирка Юлия Еремеевна, Гузикова Тамара Ивановна, Мармур Алла Григорьевна, Павлинова Людмила Николаевна, Духовникова Лариса Александровна, Каракича Нина Ивановна, Духовникова Лариса Александровна, Константинова Галина Николаевна, Гирка Юлия Еремеевна

с. Сербка
Василов Сергей Петрович, Сазанская Галина Александровна, Ярешко Галина Александровна

с. Чистоводное
Цуркан Сергей Александрович

г. Арциз
Ильчук Александр Александрович, Журавлев Виктор Викторович, Скоропад Петр Владимирович, Мельничук Сергей Илларионович, Русан Андрей Георгиевич, Подгорный Виталий Виссарионович, Гаврилюк Сергей Михайлович, Бычек Олег Федосеевич, Алексеев Юрий Федорович, Тулунжи Иван Ильич, Кильчицкая Рита Андреевна, Карабаджак Любовь Михайловна, Хвостик Галина Андреевна, Боз Светлана Владимировна, Мирон Надежда Васильевна, Семенюк Валентина Викторовна, Рубан Полина Павловна, Ященко Оксана Петровна, Ломовая Наталья Бонифатьевна, Петрова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Бузыка Нина Андреевна, Бузика Нина Андреевна, Чернева Елена Павловна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Митрошин Виктор Николаевич, Бейлекчи Василий Иванович, Василашко Константин Анатольевич, Гусакова Ирина Юриевна

пгт Затишье
Нестеров Игорь Григорьевич, Мензатул Анатолий Иванович, Топольницкий Геннадий Николаевич, Гроза Александр Михайлович, Ткач Елена Всеволодовна, Ткач Елена Васильевна, Аксенова Наталья Васильевна

с. Першотравневое
Варцаба Иван Иванович, Лопушинский Виктор Григорьевич, Вежновец Валерий Максимович, Динслер Николай Николаевич, Горват Виктор Иванович, Жук Любовь Яковлевна, Авжий Надежда Викторовна, Долюк Наталия Николаевна, Лопушинская Людмила Николаевна, Багрянцева Светлана Александровна

с. Ленино
Бельченко Виктор Николаевич, Сауляк Лидия Романовна, Кривошей Валентина Ивановна, Крывошый Валентина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Небога Иван Иванович, Касса Владимир Николаевич, Саламаха Иван Иванович, Молчанова Алла Михайловна

г. Ананьев
Сауляк Анатолий Петрович, Никитин Валерий Валентинович, Климчук Олег Павлович, Секираш Михаил Федорович, Ткаченко Николай Николаевич, Розмерица Виктор Николаевич, Брусенко Юрий Николаевич, Сапов Владимир Николаевич, Кушнир Геннадий Игнатьевич, Пасичник Ирина Кузьминична, Руденко Татьяна Ивановна, Случинская Татьяна Степановна, Голованюк Наталия Анатольевна, Попова Лиана Викторовна

г. Балта
Сауляк Анатолий Петрович, Панов Анатолий Тимофеевич, Доскоч Михаил Анатольевич, Гончарук Виктор Васильевич, Ободянский Владимир Иванович, Слюсаренко Михаил Николаевич, Кожухарь Виктор Васильевич, Шелыгин Валерий Вениаминович, Михальчук Руслан Николаевич, Баштанар Михаил Николаевич, Терлецкий Игорь Петрович, Головатюк Галина Петровна, Гайбура Татьяна Ивановна, Пилецкая Раиса Владимировна, Каркачева Людмила Васильевна, Алексейчук Антонина Ивановна, Романенко Татьяна Петровна, Каменчук Светлана Юльевна, Бевз Светлана Ивановна, Бучковская Неонила Ивановна, Бычкова Лилия Ивановна, Алексейчук Антонина Ивановна, Дмитренко Лариса Николаевна, Воронова Галина Григорьевна, Максимова Людмила Михайловна, Прижимова Любовь Михайловна

п. Светлое
Дидык Сергей Витальевич

с. Мироны
Асауляк Николай Иванович

пгт Таирово
Тарлев Илья Дмитриевич, Бойко Иван Иванович, Мельник Юрий Васильевич, Козленков Игорь Александрович, Сикирницкая Елена Ивановна, Слащева Елена Ивановна

с. Петровка
Бадион Виталий Владимирович, Витрюк Виктор Анатольевич, Городненко Александр Витальевич, Кемпф Леонид Давыдович, Цымбаленко Сергей Григорьевич, Хорольская Татьяна Викторовна, Устимова Наталья Владимировна, Куприй Ярослава Григорьевна

с. Великий Дальник
Павликовский Дмитрий Филиппович, Филенко Сергей Анатольевич, Домбровский Павел Алексеевич, Калабина Ирина Яковлевна, Васильева Ирина Багадировна, Пантелеева Татьяна Николаевна, Порохова Оксана Владимировна, Голуб Валентина Васильевна, Краснян Надежда Григорьевна, Житарюк Екатерина Жоржовна, Калинчук Екатерина Жоржовна, Эйсмонт Елена Анатольевна, Марущенко Галина Александровна

с. Дубовое
Гульковский Валерий Леонидович, Рыбка Людмила Леонидовна, Рывка Людмила Леонидовна

с. Сычавка
Прокофьев Анатолий Степанович

с. Великоплоское
Попов Григорий Иванович, Семидетнов Дмитрий Васильевич, Вишнякова Зинаида Фатеевна

с. Пасицели
Лукачук Дмитрий Михайлович, Шовпан Виктор Николаевич, Киткова Надежда Валентиновна, Житкова Надежда Валентиновна

с. Орловка
Булгару Николай Васильевич, Андреев Георгий Николаевич

г. Килия
Стахий Георгий Иванович, Бабич Юрий Иванович, Барсегян Сергей Генрихович, Курносов Дмитрий Иванович, Ткач Виталий Георгиевич, Динтий Иван Васильевич, Ращевский Виктор Иванович, Брынзой Сергей Николаевич, Ножняков Виктор Федорович, Никитюк Игорь Васильевич, Кебап Михаил Тимофеевич, Колесник Дмитрий Анатольевич, Троян Александр Владимирович, Филин Виктор Якимович, Филин Виктор Акимович, Демянчук Любовь Александровна, Чернышова Ольга Валентиновна, Недова Валентина Михайловна, Ткаченко Клавдия Корнеевна, Гроссу Полина Юхимовна, Головизнина Людмила Ярославовна, Ющенко Тамара Петровна, Кантараджи Светлана Алексеевна, Гажа Галина Александровна, Якушева Тамара Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Бахтеев Сергей Михайлович, Шеренговский Виталий Николаевич, Ткаченко Любовь Владимировна, Головченко Александр Николаевич, Субочев Андрей Андреевич, Ткаченко Любовь Владимировна, Голота Татьяна Васильевна

с. Мариновка
Охота Вячеслав Александрович, Виниговский Александр Михайлович

с. Адамовка
Назаров Николай Михайлович, Свинопар Андрей Андреевич

с. Боярка
Григорьев Дмитрий Иванович, Чеховский Михаил Дмитриевич

пгт Ширяево
Фирман Михаил Данилович, Иванов Владимир Архипович, Бальмер Александр Оскарович, Мартынюк Валентин Леонидович, Халупный Валерий Викторович, Дорофиенко Юрий Петрович, Слаблюк Надежда Андреевна, Землянецкая Людмила Леонтьевна, Неврина Татьяна Андреевна, Гудзь Нина Андреевна

с. Ивашков
Палясный Виктор Владимирович

с. Иосиповка
Китюшко Сергей Трофимович, Петрук Василий Андреевич, Стоян Мария Александр-зинон, Садовская Любовь Тихоновна, Великая Елена Владимировна, Канаева Татьяна Богдановна, Крыкина Валентина Григорьевна

с. Ивановка
Колесник Виктор Евгеньевич, Дмитранчук Михаил Петрович, Фала Леонид Георгиевич

пгт Сергиевка
Чухрий Дмитрий Григорьевич, Ильясов Абдуллагаджи Нургаджиевич, Деревенча Юрий Михайлович, Андроников Петр Григорьевич, Каракаш Николай Иванович, Каранаш Николай Иванович, Каширина Татьяна Валерьевна, Гурина Людмила Григорьевна, Замфир Наталья Николаевна, Назарова Лариса Леонидовна, Кисель Сильвия Петровна, Холостенко Лилия Михайловна, Мудряк Лилия Михайловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Гриднев Александр Николаевич, Витковский Валерий Игоревич, Лахова Татьяна Валерьевна, Старинская Анна Анатольевна, Дорофеева Юлия Борисовна, Денисова Лариса Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Моргун Сергей Николаевич, Сусло Виктор Дмитриевич, Куприянов Михаил Петрович, Желтикова Екатерина Сергеевна, Полякова Екатерина Алексеевна, Русская Вероника Витальевна, Семибратьева Вита Анатольевна, Чернеженко Вера Дмитриевна, Таранова Людмила Алексеевна, Унгарова Екатерина Денисовна, Унгарова Анна Прохоровна, Соловьева Нина Андреевна, Суслова Лариса Панасовна, Куричева Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Дмитрий Георгиевич, Раков Петр Георгиевич, Русев Георгий Георгиевич, Боков Николай Георгиевич, Кирова Вера Ивановна, Ракова Марина Степановна, Радилова Светлана Семеновна

с. Богатое
Чилик Иван Николаевич, Дели Владимир Петрович, Колесниченко Савели Савельевич, Владинов Дмитрий Константинович, Владенов Дмитрий Константинович, Пырву Анна Ивановна, Пинтийская Татьяна Михайловна, Бажак Домникия Ильевна

с. Джугастрово
Тымченко Василий Иванович

с. Новаково
Череднюк Сергей Анатольевич

п. Зеленое
Гладаренко Виктор Степанович

с. Романовка
Босак Сергей Павлович

с. Маразлеевка
Мырза Вячеслав Васильевич, Поправка Михаил Николаевич, Коваленко Наталья Георгиевна

с. Жовтневое
Мицов Константин Родионович, Киранов Савелий Николаевич, Узун Лидия Дмитриевна

с. Яснополье
Волошин Михаил Михайлович, Волошин Михаил Николаевич, Поточенко Андрей Александрович

с. Новогригорьевка
Рудяк Иван Иванович

с. Ухожани
Кацмаза Валерий Владимирович

с. Балайчук
Тищенко Михаил Адольфович

с. Песчаная
Чернявский Михаил Николаевич, Гром Мария Николаевна

с. Перелеты
Джуринский Дмитрий Федорович, Богуч Дмитрий Валериевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Беловол Александр Фомич, Станкевич Евгений Николаевич, Гуслякова Нина Семеновна

п. Набережное
Нежельский Иван Федорович, Чередниченко Оксана Юрьевна, Сац Раиса Юрьевна, Романчук Татьяна Васильевна, Романчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Боляры
Коробченко Александр Витальевич

п. Гвардейское
Кушнирев Виктор Григорьевич

с. Карабаново
Жигун Михаил Михайлович, Мардар Лидия Александровна

с. Новосамарка
Жигун Михаил Михайлович, Никитенко Игорь Павлович

с. Владимировка
Кирмикчи Захарий Николаевич

с. Подгорное
Забунов Иван Иванович, Черемуш Федор Леонидович, Забунов Иван Иванович, Плачинда Владимир Леонтьевич, Тартила Светлана Ильинична, Кирова Любовь Даниловна

пгт Березино
Иванов Федор Федорович, Олейник Зиновий Максимович, Никончук Ольга Георгиевна

г. Рени
Коробер Сергей Александрович, Лукиян Сергей Георгиевич, Григориу Николай Дмитриевич, Пержу Николай Савельевич, Ботика Борис Георгиевич, Кирицэ Николай Георгиевич, Палади Василий Иванович, Курдогло Харлампий Петрович, Панчев Пантелей Петрович, Астров Олег Вячеславович, Катранжи Ольга Яковлевна, Занет Галина Алексеевна, Бориславская Татьяна Ивановна, Даалы Вера Николаевна, Колпакова Галина Ивановна, Назаренко Светлана Мирославовна, Безрукова Татьяна Валентиновна, Скроб Дора Михайловна, Конатар Татьяна Михайловна, Канатар Татьяна Михайловна, Бальчу Анна Андреевна, Балуца Галина Ивановна, Мурзакова Степанида Николаевна, Михайлова Лариса Петровна, Чебан Екатерина Николаевна, Коваленко Жанна Павловна, Хмелевская Галина Георгиевна, Дюльдина Варвара Николаевна, Димова Анна Ильинична, Димова Анна Ильевна, Романькова Наталия Владимировна, Романькова Наталья Владимировна, Бориславская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ставрово
Елькин Сергей Геннадиевич, Дворник Людмила Николаевна, Семенуха Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Комишевка
Рогожа Михаил Антонович

с. Кислица
Лавренцов Геннадий Михайлович, Гончар Дмитрий Иванович, Крецул Сергей Иванович, Дараган Владимир Викторович, Димброва Наталья Ивановна, Соболева Клавдия Николаевна, Терентюк Любовь Николаевна, Димброва Наталия Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Коцофляк Дмитрий Васильевич, Марулов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Михайлова Галина Ивановна, Савастру Елена Георгиевна

с. Красная Коса
Бузыла Виктор Иванович, Бузыло Светлана Егоровна, Димитрашко Людмила Ивановна, Маринина Светлана Егоровна

с. Виноградное
Димов Михаил Иванович, Радолов Михаил Константинович, Койчева Нина Михайловна, Чевдарь Светлана Степановна, Чевдар Светлана Степановна

с. Чижове
Гнатенко Василий Васильевич, Грушко Валентина Васильевна

с. Беленое
Демидов Виктор Алексеевич

с. Корытное
Приемский Юрий Михайлович, Оцебрик Николай Иванович

с. Кармалюковка
Паламарчук Владимир Борисович

с. Успеновка
Чекмарев Валерий Иванович, Малюкин Михаил Михайлович, Саламатина Зиновия Георгиевна, Саламатина Зиновия Георгиевна

с. Слюсарево
Шпытко Василий Иванович

с. Долинское
Кичук Сергей Федорович, Нырян Виталий Михайлович, Левинцов Юрий Анатольевич, Новоселов Аркадий Алексеевич, Кокош Александра Федоровна, Тодорашко Лидия Васильевна, Шарай Светлана Анатольевна, Данилюк Светлана Анатольевна, Андрийчук Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Бурлака Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Троицкое
Родин Николай Васильевич, Деревлев Григорий Петрович, Александров Анатолий Федорович, Абрамов Николай Васильевич, Мусурин Александр Сергеевич, Колонтай Ольга Зиновиевна, Пыхтина Мария Андреевна, Сухая Татьяна Ивановна, Кириченко Лидия Васильевна, Кириченко Лидия Васильевна

с. Молога
Гончаренко Григорий Семенович

с. Староказачье
Хапатнюковский Сергей Павлович, Цымбаляк Валерий Васильевич, Куликова Галина Петровна

с. Николаевка
Беляев Игорь Александрович, Жосан Юрий Петрович, Царалунга Михаил Михайлович, Ломака Ксения Матвеевна, Зайцева Наталья Анатольевна, Балан Мария Тимофеевна, Копец Людмила Даниловна

с. Ларжанка
Полункин Геннадий Михайлович, Садовников Михаил Николаевич

с. Санжейка
Мицу Валентин Тихонович, Шевченко Владимир Андреевич

пгт Красные Окны
Склацкий Олег Александрович, Филоненко Юрий Владимирович, Гульковский Игорь Андреевич, Скалацкий Олег Александрович, Китык Неля Евгеньевна, Головчак Вера Иосифовна, Кушнир Любовь Алексеевна, Калараш Галина Валентиновна, Слепова Раиса Викторовна, Шидловская Раиса Владимировна, Шидловская Раиса Владимировна

с. Теплица
Лосев Александр Ильич, Ращупкина Надежда Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Кириченко Владимр Иванович, Кириченко Владимир Иванович, Площанский Владимир Дмитриевич, Скопа Людмила Николаевна

с. Павловка
Краин Александр Яковлевич, Чернышев Виктор Максимович, Крайн Александр Яковлевич, Романченко Виктор Михайлович, Павлов Сергей Васильевич, Семенюк Павел Викторович, Трущенко Тамара Амирановна, Бурлаченко Мария Ивановна, Доксова Инга Павловна, Дорофеева Инга Павловна, Чернышева Зинаида Семеновна

с. Виноградовка
Арабаджи Петр Зиновьевич, Мажар Николай Иванович, Бузаджи Афанасий Александрович, Чефарличев Дмитрий Петрович, Чуфарличев Зиновей Петрович, Димовчи Степанида Анатольевна, Конопельнюк Вера Александровна, Ильева Мария Ильинична, Кея Надежда Григорьевна, Опря Мария Константиновна, Диордиева Степанида Дмитриевна, Иванова Елена Федоровна, Дели София Георгиевна, Димитрова Антонина Григорьевна

с. Выгон
Чебан Леонид Васильевич

с. Нерубайское
Король Михаил Борисович, Погожин Сергей Анатольевич, Иванов Павел Владимирович, Носкова Руслана Александровна, Марченко Людмила Васильевна, Бондаренко Светлана Евгеньевна, Димитрашко Лидия Михайловна, Бондаренко Светлана Евгеньевна, Майстренко Людмила Петровна, Рязанцева Екатерина Александровна, Чепижко Светлана Викторовна

с. Чоботаровка
Соловьев Александр Владимирович

с. Вольное
Кара Петр Георгиевич, Полищук Станислав Николаевич

с. Юрьевка
Бошков Анатолий Степанович

пгт Бородино
Кожокарь Александр Евгениевич, Ион Наталья Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Жентычка Сергей Степанович, Мельник Владимир Иванович, Личман Александр Петрович, Гавдыда Виктор Владимирович, Одерака Наталия Яковлевна, Ольваника Зинаида Петровна

с. Колисное
Фучижи Василий Михайлович, Кисенко Иван Иванович, Димов Михаил Николаевич, Михов Василий Прокопьевич, Михов Василий Прокофьевич, Михова Мария Петровна, Бочевар Мария Хоминична, Бочевар Мария Фоминична

с. Меняйловка
Харитонов Михаил Виколович, Галинская Евдокия Прокоповна

с. Заря
Златов Василий Васильевич, Атанасов Иван Константинович, Влаев Иван Иванович, Георгиева Мария Петровна, Кичева Татьяна Ивановна, Георгиева Надежда Георгиевна, Тропанец Ольга Викторовна, Златова Александра Петровна

с. Каменное
Нечепуренко Михаил Анатольевич

с. Заплази
Мусиевский Георгий Павлович

пгт Зеленогорское
Копейка Игорь Александрович, Мальцева Наталья Георгиевна

с. Дмитровка
Марков Дмитрий Ростиславович, Тодоров Александр Николаевич, Петков Иван Георгиевич, Петков Николай Васильевич, Карастан Илья Васильевич, Болокан Яков Георгиевич, Верстюк Наталия Георгиевна, Маркова Оксана Георгиевна, Далакова Мария Ивановна, Донкоглова Мария Михайловна, Михова Любовь Николаевна, Верстюк Наталья Георгиевна, Марангоз Ольга Федоровна, Панайотова Елена Ильевна, Панаетова Елена Ильевна, Кичук Мария Васильевна, Мельник Наталия Францевна

с. Лощиновка
Бриль Геннадий Трифонович, Бондаренко Олег Васильевич, Королев Юрий Андреевич, Попова Евгения Юриевна, Гриценко Наталия Эвтихиевна

с. Коса
Бриль Геннадий Трифонович, Соловьева Елена Калиновна

с. Шерово
Коврыга Владимир Михайлович

с. Быкоза
Лукьянчук Станислав Александрович

п. Приветное
Кравченко Михаил Иванович

с. Городное
Буруков Петр Михайлович, Пинти Владимир Иванович, Атанасова Анна Ивановна, Алачева Юлия Александровна, Терзи Надежда Степановна, Сапчева Федора Константиновна, Сапчева Феодора Константиновна, Газибар Мария Трифоновна, Стоянова Надежда Петровна, Червенкова Домникия Николаевна, Минковская Елена Дмитриевна

с. Ряснополь
Костюченко Сергей Иванович

с. Граденицы
Швец Владимир Петрович, Борумбей Виктор Григорьевич, Дыбко Любовь Васильевна, Маломан Надежда Васильевна, Дяченко Любовь Федоровна

с. Лесничевка
Хомутовский Петр Петрович

с. Шабо
Куцурубенко Сергей Яковлевич, Петров Борис Дмитриевич, Попова Антонина Петровна, Докторенко Светлана Васильевна, Кориненко Татьяна Ефимовна, Литвинова Людмила Александровна, Литвинова Любовь Александровна, Зеленская Людмила Ивановна, Савенко Мелана Васильевна, Тишко Станислава Юрьевна, Тышко Станислава Юрьевна

с. Красноселка
Данилевич Юрий Викторович, Кудренко Игорь Константинович, Попова Лариса Александровна

с. Янишовка
Шушман Александр Леонтьевич

с. Василевка
Мудрик Николай Николаевич, Маринов Степан Васильевич, Топов Михаил Петрович, Пельтек Петр Петрович, Журавель Валентина Анатольевна, Туфекчи Наталья Дмитриевна, Пуюл Галина Михайловна, Переверзева Елена Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бальжик Михаил Васильевич, Балжик Михаил Васильевич, Бочевар Пантелей Иванович, Бальжик Петр Иванович, Малахин Виктор Владимирович, Малыхин Виктор Владимирович, Скульская Любовь Александровна, Бошкова Александра Трифоновна, Кайжебер Елена Петровна, Кайжбер Елена Петровна, Попаз Любовь Афанасьевна, Рудкевич Светлана Михайловна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжирян Александр Петрович, Карабецкий Дмитрий Федорович, Николаев Михаил Иванович, Попряга Михаил Иванович, Николаева Валентина Васильевна

г. Кодыма
Песчанский Виталий Георгиевич, Пищанский Виталий Григорьевич, Боярский Дмитрий Петрович, Драгомаз Александр Владимирович, Монастырский Александр Федорович, Ивасишин Владимир Петрович, Бляскин Геннадий Дмитриевич, Шутурминский Владимир Федорович, Барановский Валерий Евгеньевич, Чухрий Александр Григорьевич, Мацюра Николай Петрович, Джуринская Наталия Ильевна, Ткаченко Татьяна Васильевна, Смирнова Эльвира Демьяновна, Дудник Галина Николаевна, Драгомаз Александра Владимировна, Мулько Светлана Николаевна, Перевера Светлана Николаевна, Бойко Виктория Дмитриевна

с. Антонюки
Каленич Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бурлака Ирина Михайловна

пгт Лиманское
Заика Сергей Викторович, Масленков Олег Михайлович, Алексеенко Игорь Федорович, Концедалов Николай Васильевич, Саган Анастасия Петровна, Зяблова Светлана Васильевна, Неженцева Ольга Дмитриевна, Булгакова Светлана Викторовна, Клименко Светлана Михайловна, Гончарук Тамара Петровна

с. Новосельское
Панагия Иван Савельевич, Доброта Виктор Михайлович, Гуцол Игорь Алексеевич, Нягу Елена Дмитриевна

с. Введенка
Першин Геннадий Иванович

с. Иванчанка
Урдя Григорий Петрович

с. Тузлы
Тыченко Виктор Федорович, Миловидова Мария Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Найденов Александр Николаевич, Титиевский Александр Анатольевич, Погурский Иван Трофимович, Подгурский Иван Трофимович, Ткаченко Владимир Филиппович, Лупонос Александр Витальевич, Чоту Иван Ильич, Прокопец Виктор Георгиевич, Виноградова Светлана Алексеевна, Гудыма Ирина Ивановна, Левченко Нина Дмитриевна, Седая Анна Ивановна

с. Кочковатое
Ерошенко Анатолий Иванович, Маленков Виктор Григорьевич

с. Новостепановка
Самойленко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Саханское
Кириленко Александр Михайлович, Рябошапченко Галина Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Тараканов Сергей Сергеевич, Лис Анатолий Милентевич, Городецкий Владимир Елисеевич, Городецкий Владимир Элисеевич, Семеняк Анатолий Дмитриевич, Чернов Василий Григорьевич, Титкова Наталья Ивановна, Козырева Людмила Алексеевна, Клаповская Рита Николаевна, Петренко Светлана Владимировна, Ткачук Лилия Григорьевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Горбаченко Анатолий Леонидович, Горбенко Наталия Степановна

с. Глубокое
Петку Андрей Кузьмич

с. Нерушай
Буртовой Анатолий Гаврилович, Костенко Анатолий Викторович, Лаврик Наталья Алексеевна

с. Красное
Гордиевский Федор Анатольевич, Кичук Степан Иванович, Соловьева Елена Анатольевна, Рябченко Надежда Анатольевна

с. Кривая Балка
Гидирим Юрий Григорьевич, Юсипенко Лариса Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Радулов Александр Борисович

с. Петропавловка
Юрьев Юрий Антонович, Литинская Татьяна Никитовна

с. Плахтеевка
Степанов Борис Харитонович, Корниевский Иван Захарович, Саламаха Наталия Георгиевна

с. Фараоновка
Романов Василий Федорович, Демченко Михаил Иванович, Алупой Василий Ефимович, Дрынга Леонид Дмитриевич, Пуркар Александра Петровна

с. Пасечное
Чернявский Алексей Иванович, Чернявский Алексей Иванович, Гогулова Любовь Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Калдараш Михаил Петрович, Скублевская Галина Григорьевна, Заднистрянская Наталия Николаевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Бакал Михаил Ильич, Митев Николай Дмитриевич

с. Котловина
Мальчев Дмитрий Иванович, Червен Николай Владимирович, Дедина Домна Зиновьевна, Харитова Елена Федоровна, Чернева Надежда Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Телеганенко Юрий Григорьевич, Цуркан Сергей Николаевич

с. Плавни
Коробер Григорий Николаевич

с. Калантаевка
Белоус Михаил Николаевич, Батист Наталья Павловна

с. Алексеевка
Герасименко Александр Валентинович, Цыганаш Анатолий Иванович, Моторный Александр Васильевич, Склярук Надежда Викторовна, Свирид Татьяна Ивановна, Гросу Анаталия Николаевна, Мерва Валентина Петровна

с. Молодежное
Боднар Александр Антонович, Приймак Владимир Владимирович, Калиновская Лариса Ивановна

с. Тимково
Егоров Леонтий Валентинович, Егоров Леонид Васильевич

с. Загнитков
Кукумань Леонид Алексеевич, Дунаевская Параска Михайловна, Пасатецкая Ольга Михайловна

с. Кирово
Дашковский Сергей Игнатьевич, Цикуренко Александр Викторович, Морозов Николай Викторович, Пержу Михаил Васильевич, Микулец Борис Васильевич

с. Долиновка
Залива Анатолий Гурьевич, Бандрабура Сергей Захарович, Лисковецкая Елена Ивановна

с. Криничное
Бобров Филипп Андреевич, Стойчев Илья Андреевич, Маринов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Агура Степан Дмитриевич, Атмажова Домникия Петровна

с. Розквит
Подцерковный Анатолий Андреевич, Дрофяк Варвара Александровна, Подцерковная Надежда Владимировна

с. Прямобалка
Чебанюк Иван Мойсеевич, Бынкало Михаил Михайлович

с. Точилово
Гулика Юрий Николаевич, Рябой Иван Иванович, Чернявщук Любовь Ивановна, Чернева Любовь Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Пороховой Дмитрий Ефимович

с. Кучурган
Гальчинский Сергей Иванович

с. Артыровка
Борщинский Иван Дмитриевич

с. Гавиноси
Чудак Александр Андреевич

с. Благоево
Железко Николай Андреевич, Добижа Василий Георгиевич, Дабижа Василий Георгиевич

с. Блонское
Топал Михаил Петрович

п. Шевченково
Бабиенко Андрей Андреевич

с. Кудрявка
Юрага Сергей Владимирович

с. Нагорное
Фучижи Николай Иванович, Паску София Ивановна, Попатенко Неонилла Петровна

с. Липецкое
Дашков Семен Александрович, Дашков Семен Александрович, Балык Людмила Александровна, Шорис Лидия Григорьевна

с. Станиславка
Шипош Андрей Валентинович, Герасименко Наталья Васильевна

с. Новые Буторы
Колос Владимир Иванович

с. Малая Александровка
Перлей Сергей Иванович, Балтян Станислав Михайлович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Кудряшов Вячеслав Николаевич, Цвеклова Лариса Ивановна, Цвеклова Лариса Ивановна

г. Березовка
Заклевенец Александр Анатольевич, Сабрам Михаил Васильевич, Кирова Анна Александровна, Билоконь Наталья Алексеевна, Чаловская Наталия Андреевна, Передерко Ирина Николаевна, Гусарева Валентина Николаевна, Тигинян Татьяна Владимировна, Сугак Раиса Владимировна, Дынька Таисия Анатольевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Форуженко Михаил Алексеевич, Аведенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Визирка
Махмасаидов Юрий Рауфович, Гречка Николай Николаевич, Гречка Николай Михайлович

с. Приозерное
Носач Федор Константинович, Наку Мария Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Цуркан Николай Васильевич, Мериков Александр Евгеньевич, Долгун Юрий Ярославович, Мериков Александр Евгениевич, Филипенко Лариса Александровна, Бебзенко Жанна Валерьевна, Шведова Жанна Валерьевна, Думброва Рита Васильевна, Глущенко Наталья Павловна

с. Барабой
Юрченко Павел Александрович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ляховецкий Николай Михайлович, Мальченко Александр Михайлович, Лемищук Татьяна Дмитриевна, Нанивская Галина Ивановна, Кошовская Галина Ивановна, Козаченко Ольга Николаевна, Удова Антонина Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Петрик Сергей Иванович, Обжелянский Дмитрий Иванович, Колдубенко Михаил Васильевич

с. Мигаи
Фещенко Сергей Александрович

с. Гребеники
Внодченко Владимир Гаврилович, Царалунга Людмила Львовна

с. Тростянец
Поляков Александр Варфоломеевич

с. Островное
Гужев Владимир Николаевич, Джигова Надежда Федоровна

с. Маяки
Подлубный Виктор Владимирович, Лазаренков Сергей Николаевич, Кубышко Виктор Иванович, Ходзицкий Сергей Николаевич, Мостовик Надежда Ивановна, Погорецкая Светлана Ивановна, Паляруш Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Демидово
Воронов Николай Васильевич

с. Новопетровка
Оржаховский Дмитрий Алексеевич, Лукьянчук Виктор Иванович, Абрамова Антонина Алексеевна, Чорнобай Татьяна Михайловна, Драненко Светлана Михайловна

с. Садовое
Крылик Василий Алексеевич, Унгурян Александр Иванович, Рыбальчук Татьяна Фомовна, Алдушина Огульбиби Араздурдиевна, Алдушина Огулбиби Ароздурдыевна

с. Новосавицкое
Евсеев Николай Михайлович, Евсеев Николай Михайлович

с. Вишневое
Тетервак Василий Николаевич, Гергелиджи Николай Николаевич, Тетервак Василий Николаевич, Гавриленко Дмитрий Александрович, Глухов Александр Геннадиевич, Делигиоз Рита Ивановна, Киосак Татьяна Антоновна, Гушан Светлана Андреевна

с. Гуляевка
Голубов Юрий Борисович, Бойко Наталия Владимировна

с. Сахарово
Щерба Сергей Васильевич

с. Крутояровка
Шпынов Владимир Александрович, Сырбу Анатолий Софронович, Мелентий Любовь Васильевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Лис Василий Милентьевич

с. Степановка
Покинь-борода Василий Владимирович, Халявицкий Павел Сергеевич, Балан Сергей Афанасьевич

с. Выгода
Козырев Сергей Александрович, Гарковенко Владимир Васильевич, Огонесян Ваник Рубенович, Радченко Марина Семеновна, Ратушняк Наталия Ивановна, Пейкова Галина Васильевна

с. Яски
Головченко Борис Васильевич, Степчач Александр Владимирович, Стенгач Александр Владимирович, Витенчук Сергей Григорьевич, Клименко Тамара Сергеевна, Кириченко Светлана Иосифовна, Новик Валентина Владимировна, Юнаш Наталия Ивановна

с. Осиновка
Столяренко Николай Иванович

с. Камянка
Волкошевич Олег Михайлович, Иванова Мария Васильевна, Ромалийская Лилия Анатольевна

с. Рымаровка
Канеса Александр Алексеевич, Масюкевич Татьяна Владимировна

с. Приморское
Павлов Петр Михайлович, Сидорова Людмила Ивановна, Ткаченко Галина Семеновна

с. Фурмановка
Волошин Виктор Георгиевич, Волошин Виктор Георгиевич, Артеменко Галина Степановна

с. Калчевая
Штырбулов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Степанов Дмитрий Петрович, Богданова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Августовка
Новак Александр Анатольевич, Коваль Александр Васильевич, Рак Элеонора Владимировна

с. Холмское
Вичев Николай Степанович

с. Черная
Гамарц Сергей Якович

с. Новодмитровка
Полищук Юрий Григорьевич

с. Конопляное
Клищ Александр Викторович, Толстопятый Виктор Владимирович

с. Орджоникидзе
Варзар Сергей Васильевич

с. Надречное
Балан Аркадий Георгиевич, Михайлаки Ольга Андреевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Чудак Михаил Иванович, Омельян Яков Павлович, Чуйко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Боково
Мусиевский Николай Павлович

с. Дивизия
Чекунов Владимир Александрович

с. Делень
Дюльгер Захарий Петрович

с. Осички
Курочка Михаил Петрович

с. Надлиманское
Федченко Борис Иванович, Мигель Юрий Анатольевич

с. Болгарка
Яремчук Сергей Ярославович, Павлюк Федор Николаевич, Стрельцова Надежда Николаевна, Стрельцова Надежда Николаевна

с. Новые Капланы
Козлов Валентин Евгеньевич

с. Грибовка
Мойсеев Леонид Владимирович, Кулиненко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Червоное
Ткачук Николай Дмитриевич, Чебанова Евгения Ивановна

с. Усатово
Санкевич Михаил Александрович, Назаров Александр Алексеевич, Гладыш Надежда Степановна, Любинская Елена Николаевна, Стратиенко Мария Дмитриевна, Узунова Варвара Павловна, Фуркевич Светлана Алексеевна, Дидковская Наталья Михайловна, Абдуллаева Лариса Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Войчук Анатолий Владимирович, Христонько Виталий Михайлович, Киселев Владимир Анатольевич, Шаповалов Вадим Леонидович, Симченко Татьяна Викторовна, Петкова Наталья Ивановна, Войчук Ольга Ивановна

с. Надеждовка
Стоянов Дмитрий Николаевич, Бончева Мария Михайловна

с. Стояново
Павлык Александр Андреевич, Худякова Светлана Еремеевна

с. Кринички
Мунтян Григорий Григорьєвич

пгт Черноморское
Воробьев Владимир Ильич, Сидоренко Анатолий Станиславович, Заступец Александр Григорьевич, Полищук Сергей Анатольевич, Полещук Сергей Анатольевич, Ващенко Владимир Васильевич, Дьяченко Виктор Васильевич, Дьяченко Виктор Васильевич, Ковбасюк Владимир Геннадиевич, Артемьев Анатолий Алексеевич, Иванова Вера Ивановна, Щербакова Ангелина Георгиевна, Сажко Нина Михайловна, Дьяченко Валентина Николаевна

с. Русская Слободка
Шевченко Анатолий Тарасович

с. Мирнополье
Терентьев Степан Карпович, Чабанова Тамара Федоровна

с. Шелехово
Куценко Василий Владимирович, Мацак Людмила Федоровна

с. Крыжановка
Сумароков Василий Владимирович, Уманенко Владимир Георгиевич, Жданова Лилита Филипповна, Бондаренко Людмила Леонидовна, Кургинян Ольга Вячеславовна, Слепухина Варвара Остаповна

с. Староселье
Греку Михаил Никифорович, Токан Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Буциновка
Львов Николай Валерьевич, Львов Николай Алериевич

с. Старостино
Пилипенко Виктор Борисович

с. Велизаровое
Пилипенко Виктор Борисович

с. Матросская
Мариморич Иван Данилович, Мариморович Иван Данилович

с. Муравловка
Макаров Павел Листратович

с. Старые Шомполы
Горбель Василий Николаевич, Карпович Андрей Васильевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Макляков Валерий Борисович

с. Лиманское
Арнаут Анатолий Георгиевич

п. Усатово
Лысенко Олег Александрович, Сэменкив Борис Михайлович, Сэменкив Борис Михайлович

с. Павлинка
Малога Сергей Павлович

с. Полянка
Береговой Юрий Васильевич

с. Пивденное
Щербина Иван Васильевич, Кузьминская Галина Семеновна

с. Ревовая
Скоп Владимир Григорьевич

с. Озерное
Петрика Семен Михайлович, Тоарка Иван Семенович, Паку Анна Григорьевна, Галинская Евдокия Прокоповна, Никодим Мария Филипповна

с. Кошары
Стефаник Александр Евстахиевич, Николенко Олег Степанович, Загачевская Надежда Степановна

с. Долинка
Петков Георгий Федорович, Урсу Светлана Владимировна

с. Котовка
Потрываев Сергей Николаевич, Конев Александр Григорьевич, Михайленко Сергей Иванович, Поросюк Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Цебриково
Тихончик Владимир Михайлович, Манько Александр Ярославович, Манько Александр Ярославович, Краило Анна Петровна

с. Петродолинское
Чинков Геннадий Анатольевич, Рега Надежда Ярославовна, Ромаш Любовь Алексеевна, Нагул Нина Ивановна

с. Давыдовка
Хаснаш Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Поташенково
Бойко Владимир Степанович

с. Червоный Яр
Расновский Виктор Йосифович

с. Нестойта
Еремин Михаил Иванович

с. Гаевка
Ника Александр Николаевич

с. Ореховка
Пенчев Георгий Георгиевич

с. Прилиманское
Соколов Вадим Викторович, Сочинская Наталия Андреевна, Карпенко Людмила Александровна, Корунская Людмила Григорьевна, Буянова Галина Ивановна

с. Доброалександровка
Шефер Александр Андреевич

с. Червонознаменка
Ставцев Павел Владимирович, Илькив Зинаида Сергеевна, Калюжная Антонина Мироновна

с. Онилово
Лозован Василий Иванович, Барабаш Раиса Анатольевна

с. Березань
Васильев Владимир Владимирович, Зенченко Владимир Иванович, Геращенко Варвара Ивановна, Ковальчук Светлана Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Косенко Александр Николаевич

с. Холодная Балка
Карасев Александр Анатольевич, Фоменко Людмила Васильевна

с. Кузьменка
Железкин Владимир Иванович

с. Гандрабури
Подлисецкий Михаил Григорьевич, Лунгул Людмила Геннадиевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Куликов Юрий Васильевич

с. Софиевка
Цедило Петр Стефанович

с. Каири
Завадский Михаил Леонидович, Луцюк Анна Ивановна

с. Ананьев
Абдул Николай Николаевич, Лелис Людмила Ивановна

с. Соше-Островское
Курбанов Закир Касим оглы

с. Веселый Кут
Черниогло Иван Николаевич, Трушина Лилия Яковлевна, Степаненко Лилия Яковлевна, Орел Людмила Ивановна, Сергеева Татьяна Дмитриевна

пгт Слободка
Алонсо Рауль Маркосович, Лыховитер Галина Владимировна, Грива Лариса Руслановна

с. Белка
Тюпа Юрий Алексеевич

с. Марковка
Гуцу Александр Васильевич, Мышкина Нина Алексеевна

с. Новая Покровка
Бурлаку Валентин Георгиевич

с. Новосветовка
Хрон Сергей Васильевич

с. Антоновка
Гаврилов Виталий Дмитриевич, Иванова Тамара Ивановна

с. Чернечье
Филимончук Сергей Александрович

с. Михайлополь
Стога Анатолий Михайлович, Холондович Нина Васильевна

с. Пужайково
Палий Юрий Станиславович

с. Новопетровка Первая
Коритан Василий Петрович

с. Лабушное
Белоус Николай Иванович, Моцпан Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Куцитар Федосий Николаевич, Криворученко Любовь Львовна

пгт Новые Беляры
Глеков Роман Владимирович

с. Елизаветовка
Буравченко Виктор Григорьевич, Буравченко Виктор Григорьєвич, Патраковская Наталия Александровна

с. Алтестовое
Долишний Леонид Иванович

с. Надежда
Пантелеев Сергей Петрович, Гангалюк Галина Васильевна

с. Траповка
Шевченко Людмила Александровна

с. Ольшанка
Малюта Ася Федоровна, Заболотняя Валентина Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Дойчева Тамара Георгиевна

пгт Николаевка
Стратий Любовь Феофановна, Спорыш Светлана Васильевна, Домашец Татьяна Васильевна, Ромчак Лариса Васильевна, Подлесная Наталия Петровна

с. Кирнички
Куртева Феодора Дмитриевна, Куртева Федора Дмитриевна

с. Дальник
Павлюк Елена Ильинична, Монастирецкая Тамара Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Кожуховская Наталья Михайловна, Байрактар Парасковия Панасовна

с. Любополь
Кравченко Людмила Халиковна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Попаз Валентина Семеновна

с. Вакуловка
Махновская Анна Васильевна, Полищук Галина Васильевна, Махновская Анна Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Муравская Людмила Николаевна

с. Качуровка
Гоцуленко Екатерина Петровна

с. Гулянка
Шевченко Лариса Ивановна, Куницкая Светлана Ивановна

с. Викторовка
Николенко Нина Сергеевна, Чепуренко Екатерина Петровна, Тигинян Татьяна Владимировна, Николенко Нина Сиргиевна

с. Броская
Петиш Наталия Дмитриевна, Барская Надежда Васильевна, Левицкая Светлана Юрьевна, Выртос Наталья Ивановна

с. Струмок
Сукманская Людмила Николаевна

с. Каменское
Топор Валентина Николаевна

с. Сухолужье
Лисовая Анна Федоровна

с. Монаши
Брожденко Валентина Сергеевна, Кравченко Елена Васильевна

с. Карналеевка
Шпура Светлана Ивановна

с. Топали
Дончило Вера Георгиевна

с. Новозарецкое
Руденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Фуратовка
Райлян Клавдия Никифоровна, Райлян Клавдия Никифоровна

с. Бузиново
Штерева Вера Васильевна, Дорош Надежда Васильевна, Дорош Надежда Васильевна

с. Салганы
Эплер Галина Борисовна

с. Русскоивановка
Таран Галина Пимоновна, Федючек Галина Пимовна

п. Зеленополье
Молдованова Аксения Михайловна

с. Роща
Сак Нина Николаевна

с. Петросталь
Балтажи Аксения Антоновна, Балтажи Анна Николаевна

с. Роксоланы
Кравченко Раиса Алексеевна, Гуцан Татьяна Ивановна

п. Розовка
Погосян Мария Михайловна

с. Настасьевка
Маценко Татьяна Петровна

с. Онисково
Омирова Галина Сергеевна

с. Плоское
Недомовная Таисия Анатольевна, Недомовная Таисья Анатольевна

с. Баштанков
Зеленько Елена Михайловна, Палий Галина Васильевна

с. Вестерничаны
Шалагонова Светлана Сергеевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Иванова Вера Ивановна

с. Главани
Мороз Мария Георгиевна, Мороз Мария Георгиевна

с. Катериновка Первая
Штымбуляк Алена Васильевна

с. Кохановка
Скараева Галина Ивановна

с. Базарянка
Токарь Антонина Владимировна

с. Борисовка
Кошельник Зинаида Александровна

с. Белолесье
Белая Тамара Михайловна, Морощук Валентина Степановна

с. Ярославка
Губич Юлия Юрьевна

с. Забары
Одажий Светлана Парфентьевна

с. Бакша
Зворыгина Наталья Леонидовна, Дубчак Анна Николаевна, Похлебная Татьяна Савелиевна, Похлебная Татьяна Савельевна

с. Писаревка
Василинич Татьяна Ивановна, Сауляк Надежда Андреевна, Конева Наталья Владимировна, Василинич Татьяна Ивановна

с. Грабово
Кондрачук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кремидовка
Доброскок Татьяна Зиновьевна, Доброскок Татьяна Зиновиевна, Бордя Ольга Павловна, Станчук Елена Владимировна, Стащук Елена Владимировна

с. Шевченково
Чернявская Любовь Алексеевна, Коваленко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Банновка
Штрибец Зиновия Петровна

с. Новоукраинка
Царан Ефросинья Виссарионовна, Войцак Галина Сергеевна

с. Котовское
Овчинникова Федора Максимовна

с. Новоалександровка
Гушан Полина Тимофеевна

с. Лесное
Лысая Вера Дмитриевна

с. Железнодорожное
Дюльгер Варвара Васильевна

с. Орел
Смолинская Ольга Эмануиловна

с. Майори
Обляк Татьяна Федоровна

с. Жовтень
Каплун Людмила Ивановна, Гриневич Людмила Богдановна, Батистик Лариса Евгеньевна

с. Ульяновка
Шабатура Вера Николаевна

с. Большая Кондратовка
Выбранская Галина Александровна

с. Поплавка
Чистоколенко Александра Владимировна

с. Новый Мир
Бондаренко Мария Григорьевна

с. Чапаевка
Романова Татьяна Николаевна

п. Травневое
Лаврышина Наталья Кирилловна

с. Подильцы
Левицкая Алла Емельяновна

с. Новониколаевка
Резникова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Бирюково
Дубинина Светлана Викторовна

с. Плоцк
Господинова Нина Сергеевна

пгт Авангард
Беличко Светлана Ивановна, Кадирова Светлана Ивановна, Овдун Людмила Николаевна, Кукуляк Ольга Алексеевна

с. Понятовка
Гросул Татьяна Кондратьевна, Косенко Татьяна Кондратьевна, Дыбченко Галина Ивановна, Марченко Мария Иосифовна

с. Гудевичево
Козлович Нина Петровна, Ковзолович Нина Петровна

с. Высочанское
Беженар Степанида Владимировна, Беженарь Степанида Владимировна

с. Веселое
Артык Татьяна Мироновна

п. Степовое
Румянцева Неля Ивановна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Семенова Нина Владимировна, Топоровская Нина Владимировна

с. Ройлянка
Городецкая Валентина Васильевна

с. Шеметово
Ходаковская Галина Владимировна

с. Виноградарь
Коробейко Светлана Федоровна

с. Косовка
Якубская Людмила Анатольевна

с. Голица
Недялкова Полина Васильевна

с. Корсунцы
Малашевская Наталья Ивановна

п. Доследное
Окучинская Ирина Александровна, Пятко Наталия Андреевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Филипчук Галина Павловна, Шовкалюк Ольга Михайловна

с. Беленькое
Рукман Наталия Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Вдовина Ольга Александровна

с. Солтановка
Жикол Светлана Семеновна

с. Переселенцы
Палисика Наталия Анатольевна

с. Благодатное
Бордя Ольга Павловна

с. Труд-Куток
Фетисова Вера Григорьевна

с. Сичневое
Асмоловская Вера Николаевна

с. Матышовка
Квасницкая Людмила Александровна, Кваснецкая Людмила Александровна

с. Гольма
Свердлова Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Дибровка
Бышляга Татьяна Николаевна

с. Удобное
Карпенко Нина Филипповна

с. Малигоново
Поленчук Лариса Николаевна, Полинчук Лариса Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Долгушина Ирина Ивановна

с. Малая Василовка
Борщевская Валентина Филипповна

с. Коховка
Равловская Мария Павловна

с. Жуково
Дубинина Светлана Викторовна

с. Ясеново Второе
Бурденюк Людмила Анатольевна

с. Косы
Руснак Галина Валентиновна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua