Одесская область

Друмов Сергей Петрович, с. Криничное - Ольванико Светлана Павловна, с. Скинешоры. 2398 жителей января 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Криничное
Друмов Сергей Петрович, Момчев Михаил Алексеевич, Константинов Николай Демьянович, Ганчева Меланья Георгиевна

с. Беленькое
Белошицкий Василий Владимирович, Гуцол Виталий Михайлович, Гуцул Виталий Михайлович, Шанюк Владимир Иванович, Ганенко Ирина Васильевна, Пономарчук Татьяна Павловна, Кравченко Татьяна Павловна

с. Беленое
Слугин Юрий Викторович, Яременко Галина Васильевна, Коваль Зинаида Сергеевна, Шестунова Марина Леонидовна, Коваль Зинаида Сергеевна, Петрова Татьяна Ивановна, Коваль Зинаида Сергеевна, Слабик Раиса Петровна, Шостак Анна Борисовна

с. Крыжановка
Лозовский Владимир Васильевич, Матяр Виктор Андреевич, Бондаренко Виктор Петрович, Сокирко Анатолий Сергеевич, Семенченко Игорь Валентинович, Налапко Валентина Владимировна, Гончарова Наталия Савовна, Павлык Любовь Александровна, Дмитриева Елена Сергеевна

с. Шабо
Луценко Владимир Васильевич, Тараненко Сергей Иванович, Завеля Василий Васильевич, Бритков Александр Николаевич, Кваша Татьяна Ильинична, Нагорная Людмила Николаевна, Сорокина Валентина Александровна, Прокопчук Людмила Васильевна, Квачук Ольга Леонидовна, Тихоплав Анна Николаевна, Левадная Светлана Александровна, Левадная Светлана Алексеевна, Журавкова Людмила Петровна, Полторак Людмила Петровна, Мога Анна Владимировна, Яценко Галина Анатольевна

пгт Сергиевка
Киосе Дмитрий Зиновьевич, Соколов Алексей Анатольевич, Городецкий Иван Иванович, Захаренко Сергей Васильевич, Тихоплав Василий Никитович, Шкода Юрий Григорьевич, Гыдырым Анатолий Леонидович, Коротков Сергей Николаевич, Феофилактов Андрей Леонидович, Поромбрика Иван Иванович, Диденко Валентин Эдуардович, Костык Геннадий Петрович, Трутень Леонид Олегович, Басалкевич Мария Викторовна, Бройченко Мария Викторовна, Бутук Надежда Григорьевна, Браткевич Валентина Васильевна, Подолько Лидия Алексеевна, Аврам Мария Дмитриевна, Добыш Вера Николаевна, Харченко Светлана Георгиевна, Юрьева Любовь Пантелеевна, Иосып Родика Владимировна, Головченко Светлана Александровна, Кривенко Вера Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Мандриченко Анатолий Иванович, Сырбу Иван Константинович, Кривцов Геннадий Иванович, Матюк Сергей Федорович, Нагребельный Олег Анатольевич, Ширяев Юрий Витальевич, Попов Сергей Васильевич, Данилюк Степан Иванович, Руденко Сергей Григорьевич, Янев Степан Федорович, Новацкий Сергей Гаврилович, Шемадченко Игорь Викторович, Тынкован Алексей Петрович, Ткаченко Вячеслав Леонидович, Чербоджи Захарий Николаевич, Чербаджи Захарий Николаевич, Бонарь Василий Иосифович, Банарь Василий Иосифович, Черний Виктор Григорьевич, Суворов Александр Кириллович, Носуленко Василий Андреевич, Буханенко Александр Ильич, Попсуй Владимир Васильевич, Остапенко Олег Петрович, Самокиш Афанасий Иванович, Харченко Валерий Андреевич, Шантала Сергей Михайлович, Шаптала Сергей Михайлович, Васильев Виктор Савельевич, Кулик Андрей Владимирович, Кошицкий Павел Петрович, Кощицкий Павел Петрович, Стынга Леонид Николаевич, Лебединский Михаил Ефимович, Коржеван Сергей Владимирович, Холостенко Виктор Романович, Шелестян Светлана Ивановна, Бадила Антонина Васильевна, Куба Галина Анатольевна, Киба Галина Анатольевна, Корженко Алла Григорьевна, Буханенко Наталья Степановна, Филина Татьяна Валентиновна, Пархоменко Анна Петровна, Оганесян Людмила Валентиновна, Юрескул Евгения Захаровна, Рогатнева Людмила Михайловна, Воротнюк Татьяна Федоровна, Музыка Людмила Кирилловна, Мартынова Галина Ивановна, Анипко Елена Викторовна, Прокопенко Елена Викторовна, Чернова Лидия Анатольевна, Блинова Светлана Павловна, Тищенко Галина Ивановна, Белая Татьяна Васильевна, Пугачева Людмила Николаевна, Саблина Лариса Васильевна, Литвин Нина Михайловна, Логина Светлана Ивановна, Погорила Светлана Ивановна, Сиротенко Мария Федоровна, Щупаченко Любовь Павловна, Велкова Галина Анатольевна, Горбенко Татьяна Михайловна, Наконечная Евгения Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Александровна, Щелокова Светлана Александровна, Сугатова Нина Михайловна, Поваляева Елена Николаевна, Холостенко Татьяна Михайловна, Исак Наталья Егоровна, Миловидова Наталья Михайловна, Гусько Наталья Михайловна, Власова Валентина Трофимовна, Попова Виолетта Георгиевна, Швачка Татьяна Павловна, Жилина Татьяна Павловна, Кучеренко Людмила Филипповна, Велкова Галина Анатольевна, Фролова Светлана Семеновна, Грудка Александра Васильевна, Ганенко Ирина Васильевна, Касицына Светлана Федоровна, Иванченко Вера Ивановна, Фурман Ирина Петровна, Москаленко Марина Антоновна, Короткая Валентина Михайловна, Прытыкина Татьяна Григорьевна, Леусенко Лариса Жановна, Крамаренко Тэнзиля Гайнановна

г. Котовск
Ясницкий Владимир Георгиевич, Попов Олег Григорьевич, Волинец Юрий Михайлович, Матвеев Василий Феодосиевич, Грабовенко Виктор Яковлевич, Столяров Вячеслав Александрович, Мамырбаев Садык Аскаралиевич, Муль Сергей Николаевич, Гоменюк Виталий Александрович, Сербуленко Василий Николаевич, Карп Федор Николаевич, Якименко Валентин Григорьевич, Чипига Владимир Иванович, Субботин Сергей Петрович, Соколов Виктор Николаевич, Сабатин Валерий Иванович, Дрогобецкий Валерий Янович, Дригальский Валерий Анатольевич, Макушинский Виктор Владимирович, Завалейчук Юрий Владимирович, Дубей Михаил Васильевич, Тихомиров Виктор Викторович, Агоев Александр Михайлович, Журавлев Виктор Анатольевич, Михнев Александр Викторович, Палий Виктор Васильевич, Рудая Галина Петровна, Козинская Раиса Васильевна, Гаврилова Светлана Андреевна, Чашурина Зоя Васильевна, Григорьева Тамара Ивановна, Копыльчук Екатерина Ивановна, Беник Людмила Владимировна, Антонюк Раиса Владимировна, Галущинская Нина Кирилловна, Быкова Лариса Васильевна, Юрова Валентина Филипповна, Борисенко Виктория Валерьевна, Еремкина Галина Александровна, Лукьяненко Лилия Григорьевна, Бойко Татьяна Радионовна, Коловская Валентина Николаевна, Шахова Елена Ивановна, Вербицкая Антонина Васильевна, Сапелкина Людмила Владимировна, Вербицкая Марина Александровна, Килар Людмила Владимировна, Незаписенко Антонина Алексеевна, Лунгул Галина Михайловна, Бондарева Тамара Аркадьевна, Бучинская Светлана Васильевна

с. Благоево
Стоянов Владимир Николаевич, Сагумян Арутюн Суренович, Шавранский Владимир Дмитриевич, Корягин Андрей Николаевич

с. Утконосовка
Делигиоз Федор Иванович, Делигиоз Дмитрий Ефремович, Делигиоз Георгий Иванович, Ганущак Леонид Федорович, Попеску Евдокия Ивановна, Дука Наталья Яковлевна, Кирвас Елена Ивановна, Чепой Мария Георгиевна

с. Стрюково
Кулиш Юрий Иванович, Тукачев Иван Алексеевич, Подопригора Нина Георгиевна

с. Сафьяны
Минчев Иван Петрович, Калюжный Юрий Александрович, Якименко Елена Викторовна

с. Банновка
Бочев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Олтян Иван Анатольевич, Грекова Елена Дмитриевна, Берова Елизавета Никифоровна

г. Рени
Мариогло Сергей Васильевич, Заяц Александр Дмитриевич, Гринченко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Лупу Сергей Михайлович, Рошка Иван Тодорович, Бобровник Михаил Дмитриевич, Погорелый Александр Владимирович, Соколов Николай Иванович, Попов Гаврил Александрович, Бевз Юрий Максимович, Сташко Станислав Станиславович, Сташко Станислав Степанович, Дулгер Степан Иванович, Шевчук Юрий Николаевич, Арабаджи Юрий Семенович, Чикало Михайло Романович, Пономаренко Юрий Пантелеевич, Рябинина София Георгиевна, Тарасова Тамара Евгеньевна, Сирота Жеоржета Георгиевна, Марий Валентина Ивановна, Раду Людмила Викторовна, Колпакова Валентина Константиновна, Зинченко Елена Егоровна, Арабаджи Мария Максимовна, Ефремова Любовь Анатольевна, Манойло Татьяна Васильевна, Цуркану Раиса Ильевна, Николаева Лариса Анатольевна, Заболонко Светлана Ивановна, Бербер Мария Степановна, Куликова Элеонора Феликсовна, Потложа Людмила Анатольевна, Иорданова Валентина Борисовна, Терефера Наталья Васильевна, Станеску Елена Трофимовна, Полетаева Виктория Анатольевна, Каминская Елена Степановна, Иорданова Валентина Борисовна, Фетеля Евгений Дмитриевич, Карапетре Людмила Георгиевна, Мунтяну Татьяна Рудольфовна, Броска Валентина Семеновна, Герчикова Светлана Алексеевна, Полетаева Альбина Анатольевна, Малюкина Галина Георгиевна, Ильченко Галина Георгиевна, Сирота Жеоржета Георгиевна

пгт Любашевка
Клименченко Александр Владимирович, Нападовский Василий Васильевич, Сиятовский Виктор Анатольевич, Комад Александр Михайлович, Шевченко Андрей Иванович, Швец Семен Семенович, Пащенко Любовь Алексеевна, Лаврентьева Людмила Александровна, Лысейко Светлана Витальевна, Богаченко Светлана Анатольевна, Жуматий Светлана Анатольевна, Кордюк Наталия Лукинична, Бойко Лариса Борисовна, Насикивская Лидия Петровна, Носиковская Лидия Петровна, Янковская Наталья Григорьевна, Янковская Наталья Григорьевна, Чалая Людмила Анатольевна, Ляховецкая Лариса Михайловна

пгт Суворово
Андреев Петр Васильевич, Слюсаренко Василий Иванович, Степанова Евдокия Петровна, Кинева Домникия Петровна

с. Николаевка
Куруч Илья Александрович, Мельниченко Василий Антонович, Гвоздовский Василий Александрович, Граждан Виктор Валентинович, Николенко Сергей Алексеевич, Михайлуца Валерий Никитич, Михайлуца Валерий Никитович, Геворгян Виктор Эдуардович, Музыченко Надежда Владимировна, Михайлюченко Надежда Владимировна, Мукало Наталия Анатольевна, Дубина Людмила Михайловна, Блашкова Валентина Савелиевна, Цуркан Валентина Ивановна, Танасюк Валентина Федоровна, Цуркан Светлана Ивановна, Кардашова Ольга Николаевна

с. Виноградовка
Радов Василий Васильевич, Терзи Георгий Ильич, Гырбу Николай Иванович, Кула Иван Степанович, Янула Василий Георгиевич, Чефарличев Панас Степанович, Чуфарличев Афанасий Степанович, Наумов Сергей Семенович, Радова Ольга Федоровна, Челак Екатерина Ивановна, Коджебаш Лидия Ивановна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Челак Екатерина Ивановна, Константинова Феодора Дмитриевна, Пиштиган Мария Георгиевна, Узун Домникия Георгиевна, Кышлалы Любовь Константиновна

с. Исаево
Гаврилюк Владимир Йосифович, Сукач Василий Иванович, Бернадский Николай Петрович, Подгорная Ольга Федоровна

с. Мизикевича
Волошин Владимир Иванович, Окулова Галина Анастасиевна

с. Бритовка
Зозуля Виктор Васильевич, Бокий Александр Александрович, Оголюк Татьяна Иосифовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Круковский Александр Брониславович, Тринчук Олег Анатольевич, Тринчук Олег Анатольевич, Бойцова Людмила Викторовна, Чебан Елена Васильевна, Маценко Лариса Милордовна

с. Свердлово
Труфкаки Игорь Константинович, Братым Алексей Николаевич, Тихоненков Василий Иванович, Яковлева Татьяна Вячеславовна, Бахчеван Мария Васильевна

с. Ивашков
Мельник Анатолий Иванович, Каташинский Александр Васильевич, Мельник Василий Иванович, Зинюк Татьяна Федоровна, Куляс Светлана Сергеевна, Мищенко Галина Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Грек Федор Васильевич, Иванова Наталия Георгиевна, Иванова Наталья Георгиевна

с. Ленино
Михайлюк Анатолий Владимирович

с. Санжейка
Хамходера Сергей Борисович, Арфано Иван Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Андреев Андрей Геннадьевич, Черный Александр Васильевич, Стрильчук Анатолий Дмитриевич, Шитик Валерий Владимирович, Завязко Юрий Павлович, Костя Юрий Феодосиевич, Бойко Олег Борисович, Коваленко Юрий Леонидович, Разин Сергей Витальевич, Бобыштян Федор Степанович, Антоненко Сергей Николаевич, Апальков Виктор Юрьевич, Прокофьев Анатолий Петрович, Кувшинов Виктор Михайлович, Приблудин Валерий Васильевич, Козыренко Елена Ивановна, Козиренко Елена Ивановна, Дровникова Лариса Александровна, Салнажей Надежда Дмитриевна, Лыкова Лариса Васильевна, Давидова Ляна Вазгеновна, Чумак Татьяна Владимировна, Берлизова Лариса Михайловна, Шуберт Мелания Николаевна, Воронина Татьяна Владимировна, Митусова Светлана Владимировна, Тимошенко Наталья Николаевна, Харжевская Татьяна Алексеевна, Хлопчик Татьяна Дмитриевна

г. Измаил
Куля Анатолий Георгиевич, Минчев Иван Петрович, Пьянов Виктор Иванович, Шатыров Иван Николаевич, Кобылкин Игорь Владиленович, Дьяков Василий Николаевич, Краснов Юрий Иванович, Мельничук Иван Петрович, Гавлицкий Игорь Семенович, Леоньков Виталий Владимирович, Байдерин Анатолий Владимирович, Вуйко Александр Николаевич, Голик Василий Васильевич, Кульжи Степан Иванович, Иванов Алексей Викторович, Бардашов Игорь Анатольевич, Сидельников Анатолий Владимирович, Филевич Владимир Леонидович, Радилов Федор Петрович, Кузьменко Сергей Иванович, Белокриницкий Олег Анатольевич, Калдарар Борис Васильевич, Веремеенко Аркадий Леонидович, Кройтор Аркадий Георгиевич, Нечитайло Вадим Александрович, Николаев Анатолий Петрович, Вороненко Олег Леонидович, Копытков Дмитрий Викторович, Чилик Андрей Иванович, Мельниченко Игорь Михайлович, Праведный Юрий Михайлович, Олейников Иван Андреевич, Топал Федор Васильевич, Петренко Александр Васильевич, Булгаков Тахир Кадимович, Петровец Валерий Викторович, Гайдаенко Иван Андреевич, Мунтянов Игорь Викторович, Тарасенко Юрий Степанович, Широков Олег Николаевич, Ламбру Валерий Николаевич, Ильменский Сергей Александрович, Аграфонкин Александр Иванович, Пугаченко Игорь Анатольевич, Ифанов Алексей Викторович, Григоренко Игорь Савельевич, Кот Геннадий Франтишкович, Витенко Александр Александрович, Сиваченко Владимир Григорьевич, Павлухин Олег Александрович, Мартынов Владимир Георгиевич, Станев Иордан Дмитриевич, Царенко Сергей Петрович, Евель Сергей Феодосиевич, Исмальчук Владимир Иосифович, Кузьмич Виктор Леонидович, Калинов Игорь Данович, Вартенков Николай Михайлович, Постарниченко Дмитрий Павлович, Чебанюк Валерий Степанович, Костов Иван Христофорович, Крачун Мария Григорьевна, Вороненко Наталья Федоровна, Турубанова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Федорова Марина Владимировна, Иоргова Анна Степановна, Закирова Анна Степановна, Нудненко Татьяна Евгеньевна, Балабан Мария Анатольевна, Наконечна Елена Анатольевна, Каирбекова Галина Мусаевна, Киценко Марина Викторовна, Торощина Жанна Михайловна, Левадная Светлана Александровна, Проценко Марина Николаевна, Бузанова Ирина Афанасьевна, Бузанова Ирина Панасовна, Кручевская Галина Алексеевна, Иванюк Людмила Петровна, Березовская Татьяна Анатольевна, Галимова Наталия Каримовна, Ющенко Екатерина Ивановна, Арнаут Светлана Дмитриевна, Шпаченко Мария Николаевна, Гром Алла Николаевна, Бойко Алла Никитовна, Ибрагимова Валентина Марковна, Пинтийская Валентина Марковна, Касатикова Светлана Анатольевна, Власенко Инна Николаевна, Кашкина Меланья Стефановна, Кашкина Мила Стефановна, Толкалина Александра Михайловна, Кушнир Юлия Илларионовна, Делибалт Мария Павловна, Колесниченко Любовь Степановна, Пашалы Анна Дмитриевна, Суворова Татьяна Петровна, Димоглова Степанида Константиновна, Воловенко Валентина Опанасовна, Андреева Светлана Владимировна, Афатарлы Галина Абрамовна, Чайковская Татьяна Геннадьевна, Бутарева Ирина Петровна, Соболенко Светлана Евгеньевна, Боброва Алла Михайловна, Параскива Екатерина Дмитриевна, Батарчукова Инна Леонидовна, Захарова Ирина Ивановна, Кулава Ирина Ивановна, Демьяненко Ирина Николаевна, Дерменжи Галина Федоровна, Тонконоженко Светлана Григорьевна, Горбань Виктор Иванович, Есипова Татьяна Валентиновна, Образцова Любовь Савелиевна, Самедова Наталия Анатольевна, Данилова Татьяна Семеновна, Ионова Наталия Яковлевна, Понова Наталия Яковлевна, Бошкова Татьяна Васильевна, Медведык Лариса Александровна, Дерменжи Галина Федоровна, Быкова Виолетта Николаевна, Байрактар Лариса Александровна, Новикова Татьяна Петровна, Аганина Марина Анатольевна, Гринько Ирина Николаевна

с. Камянка
Нападовский Василий Васильевич, Балтаков Дмитрий Эмануилович, Болтаков Дмитрий Эмануилович, Мыйнов Иван Петрович, Вартенков Николай Михайлович, Бензорук Игорь Валентинович, Еребакан Валентина Дмитриевна, Туриця Татьяна Георгиевна, Суйчимез Любовь Ивановна, Николаева Татьяна Александровна, Ободовская Мария Петровна, Гагауз Варвара Ивановна, Витенко Зофия Адамовна, Десятник Галина Ярославовна, Шулепова Елена Владимировна, Нематова Татьяна Рахматулловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Акимов Виктор Никитович, Жестков Владимир Петрович, Дели Владимир Георгиевич, Кузьменко Александр Яковлевич, Колесников Сергей Семенович, Муравлева Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Мкртичян Армен Эдикович, Жосан Анатолий Васильевич, Бардай Григорий Иванович, Арутюнян Ашот Аликович, Долгов Юрий Викторович, Дымовский Василий Иванович, Бутеску Сергей Степанович, Вержбицкий Александр Сергеевич, Чемерис Лилия Ивановна, Тарасенко Татьяна Александровна, Семеренко Лилия Ивановна, Балабой Галина Павловна

г. Килия
Глиба Иван Михайлович, Иваненко Дмитрий Михайлович, Валюхов Владимир Иванович, Каса Федор Николаевич, Хлюстин Анатолий Михайлович, Боцюровский Григорий Степанович, Боцировский Григорий Степанович, Божко Анатолий Иванович, Цвык Сергей Петрович, Тарасенко Юрий Степанович, Гулидов Виктор Леонидович, Дымченко Иван Алексеевич, Шестаков Валерий Витальевич, Пишненко Виктор Степанович, Засенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кучеренко Любовь Александровна, Иванчевич Вера Пантелеевна, Кучурка Вера Пантелеевна, Дидора Светлана Викторовна, Сафонова Галина Владимировна, Сосницкая Галина Евгеньевна, Дунаева Лариса Ивановна, Русева Наталья Николаевна, Магельницкая Людмила Васильевна, Губинова Татьяна Владимировна, Камбур Надежда Васильевна, Синкевич Надежда Николаевна, Чебаненко Наталия Валерьевна

с. Новоселовка
Остапюк Святослав Максимович, Гринишен Михаил Николаевич, Рымарчук Владимир Николаевич, Гаврюшкин Александр Федорович, Бурлаков Владимир Анатольевич, Гаврюшкин Александр Федорович, Ващук Сергей Дмитриевич, Зощук Сергей Дмитриевич, Подуфалова Наталия Георгиевна, Рошка Людмила Гавриловна, Могорян Надежда Михайловна, Дануца Светлана Леонидовна, Каса Вера Алексеевна, Касса Вера Алексеевна, Ткачук Ольга Григорьевна, Иванилова Галина Алексеевна, Дурбал Вера Федоровна, Влахова Людмила Константиновна, Швец Галина Анатольевна

с. Петровское
Кранин Михаил Петрович, Андриенко Олег Андриевич, Андриенко Олег Андреевич, Лазаревская Валентина Васильевна, Рудь Татьяна Петровна, Гуйван Валентина Семеновна

г. Болград
Кондричин Сергей Николаевич, Арнаут Сергей Пантелеевич, Жеков Владимир Викторович, Штырбулов Кирилл Петрович, Штырбулов Кирилл Петрович, Ющенко Игорь Николаевич, Барсоян Гегам Мигранович, Боженко Анатолий Николаевич, Кацарский Евгений Иванович, Дзыга Гедеминас Альгирдович, Бакалов Олег Николаевич, Греков Виталий Павлович, Куплевацкий Юрий Алексеевич, Кондур Владимир Владимирович, Головина Виктория Васильевна, Бужилова Наталья Владимировна, Киселева Тамара Михайловна, Киселева Томара Михайловна, Арнаутова Алла Георгиевна, Братова Людмила Николаевна, Бабич Татьяна Игоревна, Чебанова Любовь Валентиновна, Мормуль Татьяна Борисовна, Братова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гречанлы Ольга Георгиевна, Макаренко Наталья Юриевна, Тимошевская Людмила Леонидовна

г. Ильичевск
Паршенко Юрий Георгиевич, Филянович Василий Константинович, Мелин Андрей Васильевич, Колесник Олег Дмитриевич, Михеев Александр Васильевич, Перец Владимир Николаевич, Матвеев Валерий Адамович, Федичкин Сергей Алексеевич, Козлов Владимир Иванович, Каденко Павел Николаевич, Ивашина Сергей Николаевич, Сергиенко Геннадий Дмитриевич, Мокану Александр Павлович, Вовченко Игорь Всеволодович, Ходан Сергей Григорьевич, Борилов Сергей Павлович, Нагаев Александр Львович, Баранов Игорь Константинович, Пигасов Вадим Владимирович, Колесников Анатолий Яковлевич, Макаров Сергей Александрович, Думик Василий Викторович, Маркитан Владимир Иванович, Хмара Юрий Витальевич, Данильченко Сергей Николаевич, Подольский Олег Анатольевич, Федоровский Александр Николаевич, Кончак Игорь Ярославович, Василюк Олег Станиславович, Чобанян Андрей Владимирович, Мшар Иван Никифорович, Дубчак Игорь Васильевич, Мацевич Виктор Петрович, Фоменко Сергей Степанович, Пасышен Виктор Иванович, Ишков Юрий Васильевич, Перелевский Сергей Евгениевич, Черненко Андрей Николаевич, Иванов Олег Павлович, Ольшевский Юрий Викторович, Чумаченко Юрий Станиславович, Бондар Игорь Анатольевич, Кордыш Юрий Иванович, Лысенко Александр Евгениевич, Дубина Игорь Владимирович, Кравец Михаил Васильевич, Сыков Виталий Николаевич, Расулов Александр Иванович, Савчук Игорь Владимирович, Прокушев Дмитрий Юрьевич, Володимиров Виталий Викторович, Ушаков Игорь Анатольевич, Криворучко Анатолий Сергеевич, Подолян Виктор Иванович, Маковецкий Сергей Владимирович, Христов Василий Иванович, Кизинский Иван Романович, Подолян Татьяна Григорьевна, Гудзовская Ирина Салиховна, Славова Лариса Леонтьевна, Дороган Елена Ивановна, Великанова Елена Евгеньевна, Бессалова Мелания Владимировна, Денесюк Мелания Владимировна, Перелыгина Татьяна Николаевна, Безпалова Татьяна Николаевна, Осиевская Галина Васильевна, Коваль Наталья Григорьевна, Димитренко Наталья Васильевна, Гаврилюк Надежда Алексеевна, Герег Аурелия Трифоновна, Михеева Вера Ивановна, Кулиняк Валентина Ивановна, Куманецкая Лариса Евгеньевна, Димитрова Стефанида Степановна, Друмова Стефанида Степановна, Мерецкая Наталья Анатольевна, Авдеенко Маргарита Борисовна, Кирилова Маргарита Борисовна, Полухина Валентина Сергеевна, Береза Лариса Германовна, Купченко Светлана Александровна, Корнеева Ирина Анатольевна, Ивашкевич Екатерина Федоровна, Григоренко Наталья Александровна, Морозова Татьяна Анатольевна, Самокиш Людмила Алексеевна, Новикова Людмила Алексеевна, Ермоленко Людмила Васильевна, Шедько Елена Борисовна, Глуханюк Надежда Константиновна, Джирма Людмила Евгеньевна, Назимок Надежда Григорьевна, Авдеева Екатерина Александровна, Глуханюк Надежда Константиновна, Вайднер Лилия Николаевна, Бефорт Алла Владимировна, Кушнир Наталья Федоровна

с. Котовка
Ковальский Александр Александрович, Семененко Сергей Иванович, Кушнир Павел Николаевич, Гаевская Зинаида Васильевна, Руднева Тамила Николаевна, Петушенко Тамила Николаевна, Лопатинская Ирина Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Кравченко Василий Васильевич, Рогачко Василий Иванович, Горлевой Сергей Анатольевич, Питик Василий Иванович, Красовский Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Рожкован Александр Михайлович, Стыркул Василий Владимирович, Илющенко Сергей Владимирович, Лукач Сергей Романович, Касьяненко Наталья Александровна, Воропаев Юрий Леонидович, Креминский Петр Мирославович, Мудриченко Геннадий Иванович, Вусатый Владимир Антонович, Ляхович Анатолий Александрович, Шведенко Григорий Иванович, Швиденко Григорий Иванович, Радов Александр Иванович, Белецкий Роман Владимирович, Матвийчук Геннадий Владимирович, Судзиловская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Москвяк Нина Степановна, Жукова Людмила Ивановна, Еременко Ольга Степановна, Полищук Татьяна Александровна, Бакчеле Лидия Иосифовна, Калашникова Наталия Николаевна, Панта Ольга Петровна, Балагура Любовь Дмитриевна, Салтановская Иванна Брониславовна, Салтановская Ивонна Брониславовна, Глуханчук Мария Дмитриевна, Шаглий Ирина Николаевна, Бружмелева Татьяна Алексеевна

г. Березовка
Шамраев Виктор Николаевич, Шамраев Виктор Николаевич, Вологжанин Олег Анатольевич, Царенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Цапкаленко Павел Васильевич, Маринюк Юрий Сергеевич, Мунтян Илья Иванович, Диордий Олег Леонидович, Давыдович Сергей Борисович, Дорофеева Светлана Николаевна, Мерлян Наталья Адамовна, Мартынюк Татьяна Михайловна, Кривоносова Татьяна Борисовна, Шевардак Антонина Владимировна, Ткачук Валентина Петровна, Догуца Лилия Васильевна, Коваль Лариса Сергеевна, Сахун Елена Викторовна, Антонюк Вера Мойсеевна, Кутова Татьяна Григорьевна, Фирсова Светлана Захаровна, Гур Людмила Ивановна, Иванова Лариса Николаевна, Багно Татьяна Витальевна, Соколова Ирина Ивановна

с. Дачное
Данилюк Николай Анатольевич, Федоренко Олег Анатольевич, Копанев Игорь Петрович, Михайловский Владимир Владимирович, Косянчук Василий Николаевич, Остовский Анатолий Николаевич, Сенчук Иван Михайлович, Островский Анатолий Николаевич, Ульвиченко Игорь Анатольевич, Горевич Людмила Николаевна, Фролинкова Лидия Владимировна, Фроленкова Лидия Владимировна, Гошовская Надежда Викторовна, Ланова Людмила Владимировна, Данильчук Вера Григорьевна, Циганова Любовь Михайловна, Крапивницкая Елена Владимировна, Попова Надежда Владимировна, Крапивницкая Елена Владимировна, Кара Инна Сергеевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Гостищев Виктор Викторович, Гостищев Александр Викторович, Волинец Юрий Борисович

с. Маяки
Мищенко Евгений Евгеньевич, Никандров Константин Ильич, Войтенко Юрий Анатольевич, Фроленкова Анна Васильевна, Косая Людмила Николаевна, Гримова Анна Евгеньевна, Панькова Светлана Васильевна, Подорожняя Наталья Анатольевна, Степовая Ольга Андреевна, Подорожная Наталия Анатольевна, Морозова Светлана Кирилловна

с. Приозерное
Дану Николай Петрович

с. Холодная Балка
Федоров Сергей Николаевич, Ракицкий Богдан Леонидович, Бурая Татьяна Николаевна

с. Выпасное
Вололовцев Юрий Иванович, Семещенко Леонид Степанович, Абажер Иван Иванович, Мартыненко Надежда Николаевна, Скоклева Тамара Кирилловна, Маринова Лариса Георгиевна, Антилова Светлана Алексеевна, Чередниченко Татьяна Семеновна, Семеновская Людмила Борисовна, Краснянская Ольга Ивановна, Иванова Лидия Николаевна

с. Колисное
Галюров Георгий Васильевич, Михов Иван Иванович, Николов Иван Константинович, Граматик Светлана Сидоровна, Грамматик Светлана Сидоровна, Пилева Галина Ивановна, Попова Татьяна Петровна

с. Дмитровка
Клебанский Владимир Владимирович, Гаврилюк Георгий Исидорович, Гаврилюк Георгий Сидорович, Кракатица Василий Лукич, Верстюк Василий Валентинович, Колтуклу Василий Георгиевич, Евчев Василий Емельянович, Евчев Василий Омельянович, Велев Иван Константинович, Илуца Трифон Кириллович, Чулак Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Стоянова Мария Петровна, Чолак Анна Владимировна, Карагяур Иванна Дмитриевна, Ракотянская Алла Дмитриевна, Рокотянская Алла Дмитриевна, Велева Татьяна Павловна

с. Виноградарь
Антонов Алексей Алексеевич, Тоня Сергей Николаевич, Пантелеева Елена Федоровна, Акулибаба Людмила Тимофеевна, Акулибоба Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Ильинка
Захаров Александр Сергеевич, Баклажков Евгений Евгеньевич

с. Матросская
Зеленский Сергей Сергеевич

с. Яровое
Топал Иван Дмитриевич, Гердева Мария Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Куликовский Игорь Викторович, Платонов Александр Иванович, Чуприна Николай Романович, Миронюк Сергей Васильевич, Ильченко Константин Иванович, Тригуб Мария Николаевна, Швец Лариса Александровна, Семакович Ольга Михайловна, Иванченко Татьяна Андреевна, Каневская Сильва Георгиевна, Дровосек Надежда Владимировна, Грачева Наталья Владимировна, Проворова Валентина Александровна, Федорова Наталья Михайловна, Конон Антонина Владимировна, Собитняк Марина Александровна, Шишкина Татьяна Витальевна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Иван Михайлович

с. Мирное
Гуров Сергей Федотович, Гончар Олег Ильич, Безык Сергей Николаевич, Наумов Федор Федорович, Наумов Федор Фокович, Сапсай Олег Викторович, Бойко Александр Иванович, Дибровенко Елена Григорьевна, Ефимова Пери Ибрагимовна, Ефимова Надежда Деевна

с. Кирово
Цыкало Александр Петрович, Малетич Василий Владимирович, Туркоман Раиса Викторовна, Радченко Наталия Викторовна, Великая Ирина Тлегеновна, Радченко Наталья Викторовна

пгт Теплодар
Слободянюк Александр Иванович, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Гуменюк Анатолий Иванович, Яковчук Борис Владимирович, Музалевский Вадим Иванович, Гурлив Иван Иванович, Попов Юрий Парфирьевич, Казанчук Борис Владимирович, Наумов Виктор Александрович, Ярмоленко Михаил Владимирович, Довгополый Олег Анатольевич, Ковалев Василий Михайлович, Дема Анна Максимовна, Заборсена Ирина Анатольевна, Воронова Светлана Сергеевна, Андреева Людмила Николаевна, Грузина Ирина Ивановна, Недух Надежда Петровна, Черная Ольга Григорьевна, Сорока Мария Васильевна, Мазур Светлана Алексеевна, Рабко Ярослава Ильевна, Переяславец Людмила Борисовна, Мазур Светлана Алексеевна, Ткаченко Алла Аркадьевна, Андреева Людмила Николаевна, Ратушняк Надежда Григорьевна, Долгошея Татьяна Пантелеевна, Пономаренко Елена Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Каланча Василий Николаевич, Кухаренко Олег Васильевич, Коваль Алексей Сергеевич, Пасечник Николай Леонидович, Пасечнюк Николай Леонидович, Новохатска Капитолина Петровна, Шульга Василина Панасиевна, Щербина Василина Танасиевна, Манько Алла Васильевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Дубля Иван Георгиевич, Рудь Александр Васильевич, Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Курекер Юхим Леонтьевич, Иванова Людмила Владимировна, Дунская Елена Евгеньевна, Баранова Галина Ивановна, Осийчук Ирина Дмитриевна, Панагия Ольга Степановна, Сенаторова Александра Анатольевна, Смилянец Анна Алексеевна

пгт Тарутино
Комиссаров Илья Николаевич, Номировский Александр Григорьевич, Кисеоларь Василий Иванович, Митев Дмитрий Иванович, Марашлец Иван Петрович, Иванов Виктор Иванович, Давыдова Мария Ильевна, Давидова Мария Ильинична, Козман Татьяна Степановна, Дерли Ольга Филипповна, Краснянская Валентина Николаевна, Бял Мария Ивановна, Кукуруза Марина Ильевна

пгт Затока
Павловцев Александр Сергеевич, Скибенко Виктор Георгиевич, Сырбу Анна Петровна, Дмитриева Ирина Викторовна, Петрова Анна Петровна

пгт Николаевка
Заражевский Николай Николаевич, Белоус Николай Анатольевич, Реконвальд Анатолий Афанасьевич, Остродовский Николай Николаевич, Диордий Светлана Владимировна, Гордына Надежда Михайловна

г. Кодыма
Токаренко Сергей Иванович, Петрик Владимир Владимирович, Пильман Борис Леонидович, Деребчинский Василий Григорьевич, Довгань Николай Николаевич, Джуринский Анатолий Павлович, Недбас Сергей Степанович, Киливник Олег Васильевич, Осадчий Олег Викторович, Левицкий Валерий Иванович, Краснянский Николай Алексеевич, Хидиров Соин Паша-оглы, Поддубная Валентина Ивановна, Андрияш Лидия Евгеньевна, Швец Надежда Владимировна, Бурденюк Нина Яковлевна, Савчук Светлана Анатольевна, Китайгородская Людмила Анатольевна, Балыкова Екатерина Георгиевна, Близнюк Любовь Алексеевна, Савенкова Елена Викторовна, Гордиенко Алла Геннадиевна, Ольхрвская Светлана Эдуардовна

с. Нерубайское
Косановский Николай Иванович, Молоканов Виктор Борисович, Загородний Игорь Петрович, Загородный Игорь Петрович, Николайчук Владимир Борисович, Воевода Анатолий Леонидович, Мельник Александр Михайлович, Шпаченко Ольга Георгиевна, Квасевич Галина Николаевна, Пикереня Стефания Ивановна, Кубий Екатерина Николаевна, Давыдова Елена Александровна, Тулейбич Валентина Петровна, Салтицкая Галина Андреевна, Свидерская Наталия Георгиевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Махарович Геннадий Антонович, Мельник Татьяна Алексеевна, Гомонюк Ольга Николаевна, Холостенко Наталия Викторовна

с. Перейма
Переходнюк Петр Степанович

с. Иосиповка
Драгомерецкий Владимир Васильевич, Брезицкая Екатерина Богдановна, Брызицкая Екатерина Богдановна

с. Дивизия
Христюк Иван Петро, Буренина Анна Никоновна

с. Шевченково
Анистратенко Виктор Григорьевич, Чумаченко Елена Петровна, Ильина Галина Ивановна, Колисныченко Екатерина Ивановна, Колисниченко Екатерина Ивановна, Войченко Тамара Михайловна, Запорожец Татьяна Васильевна

г. Южный
Антонюк Николай Николаевич, Лозовой Виктор Семенович, Рыпунь Владимир Борисович, Руденко Владимир Николаевич, Дубовый Анатолий Демьянович, Коваленко Николай Иванович, Слободянюк Александр Владимирович, Зимин Константин Борисович, Комаров Юрий Алексеевич, Борченко Юрий Григорьевич, Безродных Иван Владимирович, Запорожский Владимир Васильевич, Тымкив Василий Михайлович, Котов Виталий Григорьевич, Плахотный Виктор Григорьевич, Борисов Иван Иванович, Коршак Анна Пантелеевна, Архипова Валентина Васильевна, Коршак Анна Пантелеевна, Баранова Татьяна Александровна, Борисенко Марина Владимировна, Цырцаки Анна Дмитриевна, Комарова Елена Николаевна, Волина Валентина Николаевна, Марковская Надежда Федоровна, Прядка Ирина Васильевна, Медведева Наталья Анатольевна, Хорева Ольга Виниаминовна, Каушан Татьяна Валентиновна, Бойко Светлана Михайловна, Доминская Лариса Николаевна, Быкова Татьяна Павловна, Коршак Анна Пантелеевна, Коршак Анна Пантилеевна, Киреева Любовь Николаевна, Хоруженко Татьяна Викторовна, Акимова Татьяна Викторовна, Билюга Валентина Николаевна, Хусайнова Анжела Сергеевна, Станкова Анжела Сергеевна, Баева Ирина Ионовна, Охота Татьяна Васильевна, Бреславец Любовь Андреевна, Гузик Ольга Сергеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Кошельов Степан Валентинович, Михальченко Николай Владимирович, Булат Владимир Михайлович, Иващенко Игорь Борисович, Самарцев Владимир Александрович, Самарцев Владимир Алексеевич, Макаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Лата Юрий Казимирович, Егорычева Светлана Владимировна, Слюсарь Надежда Харитоновна, Лиханская Светлана Николаевна, Шпунян Людмила Карловна, Русанова Наталья Михайловна, Солоненко Нила Михайловна, Солоненко Нина Михайловна, Шпуняр Людмила Карловна, Шпуняр Людмила Карповна, Бурмагина Людмила Александровна, Белоущенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Лиханская Светлана Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Мацюх Василий Кузьмич, Григорян Игорь Степанович, Швыдкый Владимир Алексеевич, Белоус Анатолий Александрович, Попадюк Мария Николаевна, Литвиненко Ирина Борисовна

с. Великоплоское
Шульгин Александр Петрович, Вахновский Виталий Николаевич, Орлова Татьяна Григорьевна, Гинда Василиса Васильевна, Гинда Василина Васильевна, Палей Татьяна Кирилловна, Ксендзюк Светлана Ивановна, Москвичева Татьяна Леоновна

с. Алексеевка
Кочерба Василий Васильевич, Ковалева Галина Федоровна, Бублик Любовь Ивановна, Подолянская Ольга Мирославовна, Островская Наталья Ивановна, Липковская Наталия Григорьевна, Драган Мария Ивановна

с. Садовое
Гречаный Павел Николаевич, Шумилов Александр Павлович, Тельпис Светлана Дмитриевна, Кузьменко Валентина Ивановна, Павлова Светлана Васильевна, Малахова Любовь Ивановна, Алдушина Анна Федоровна

с. Ананьев
Выродов Алексей Иванович, Музыка Иван Иванович, Панна Сергей Анатольевич, Рогожа Василий Петрович, Романовский Сергей Сергеевич, Бежик Сергей Антонович, Игнатенко Наталия Петровна, Пазыченко Светлана Николаевна, Берновега Наталия Алексеевна

с. Орловка
Иванов Семен Степанович, Черняну Евгений Дмитриевич, Журя Елена Ивановна, Журя Елена Ивановна, Щербан Екатерина Георгиевна, Шербан Екатерина Георгиевна, Килияну Татьяна Георгиевна

пгт Затишье
Бабенко Александр Алексеевич, Пустомельник Сергей Николаевич, Дичковский Иван Михайлович, Гончар Ирина Владимировна, Атаманец Людмила Николаевна

пгт Красные Окны
Кирвас Василий Викторович, Болгар Виктор Григорьевич, Ярошовец Василий Анатольевич, Панасюк Надежда Сергеевна, Гетманцева Ирина Николаевна, Литвакова Светлана Николаевна, Данько Сильвия Васильевна, Кузьминова Ольга Александровна, Савичева Мария Ефимовна, Зызак Антонина Николаевна, Сосницкая Людмила Владимировна, Ланник Светлана Николаевна, Чеботаренко Галина Григорьевна, Барабаш Валентина Николаевна

с. Прохорово
Клепа Александр Владимирович

с. Кремидовка
Мишагли Николай Афанасьевич, Мовчанов Геннадий Анатольевич, Донюк Василий Николаевич, Малюта Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Шелехово
Демченко Николай Иванович

с. Ставрово
Дворник Василий Сергеевич, Кушнирук Анатолий Викторович

с. Роздол
Понзель Николай Иванович, Щербакова Светлана Ивановна, Рудая Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Жовтень
Моторнюк Олег Владиславович, Нименко Елена Александровна, Мевш Людмила Ивановна

с. Григоровка
Шевчук Сергей Анатольевич, Якобенчук Виктор Васильевич

с. Александровка
Квятковский Валентин Валентинович, Артемов Иван Михайлович, Камнев Сергей Семенович, Георгиев Панас Афанасьевич, Параскива Василий Иванович, Алексейчук Василий Анатольевич, Ильченко Василий Владимирович, Стратан Сергей Алексеевич, Петров Панас Михайлович, Петров Афанасий Михайлович, Алтынова Нина Алексеевна, Кущенко Людмила Николаевна, Филюк Валентина Эдуардовна, Кокошко Людмила Викторовна, Задорожная Татьяна Васильевна, Бекова Гульшат Усмановна

с. Преображенка
Дидур Виктор Прокофьевич, Сидор Любовь Николаевна, Назаренко Наталия Алексеевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ситунов Анатолий Михайлович, Миреев Николай Николаевич, Стоянов Владимир Иванович, Юрса Степан Йосифович, Чернецкая Нила Ивановна, Кондрашова Антонина Петровна, Самокиш Людмила Алексеевна, Новикова Людмила Алексеевна, Щеголева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Старостино
Бринзов Сергей Дмитриевич, Захаров Михаил Акимович, Сохацкий Игорь Васильевич, Шварц Владимир Эдуардович

с. Червоный Кут
Платон Василий Панфилович

с. Молодежное
Климчук Владимир Федорович, Летнянка Роман Иванович, Зайцев Владимир Владимирович, Шпак Светлана Васильевна, Вальсамаки Надежда Николаевна, Корчинская Светлана Николаевна

с. Борщи
Кушнир Юрий Павлович

г. Балта
Куцый Василий Юхимович, Кольцов Юрий Николаевич, Русалович Анатолий Дмитриевич, Мазур Владимир Владимирович, Бублик Владимир Александрович, Фомин Петр Лукич, Злагода Виталий Анатольевич, Гунченко Геннадий Эдуардович, Сологуб Александр Анатольевич, Бабий Вячеслав Анатольевич, Похоренко Олег Константинович, Гапон Александр Иванович, Огреба Валерий Иванович, Супоня Николай Иванович, Ткачук Виталий Николаевна, Ткачук Виталий Николаевич, Полищук Василий Владимирович, Спивак Надежда Семеновна, Ковалык Надежда Семеновна, Передерко Лилия Андреевна, Славинская Нина Ивановна, Маркова Татьяна Георгиевна, Земляк Галина Григорьевна, Хачатурян Светлана Анатольевна, Гнатюк Галина Николаевна, Сытникова Наталия Ивановна, Ситникова Наталья Ивановна, Баштанар Галина Петровна, Гамайло Валентина Федоровна, Карачебан Майя Анатольевна, Спивак Надежда Семеновна, Бондар Елена Федоровна, Кабутина Валентина Александровна, Стряпан Татьяна Леонидовна, Герой Нинель Николаевна, Герасимова Виктория Ивановна, Петровская Неля Борисовна

с. Удобное
Сырбул Петр Петрович, Прищепа Екатерина Васильевна, Бабенко Наталья Анатольевна, Останина Валентина Леонидовна

с. Лизинка
Морозов Сергей Владимирович, Мороз Сергей Владимирович

с. Муравловка
Гаврилов Александр Николаевич, Макаров Виктор Федорович, Феклистов Иван Иванович, Чернова Антонина Якимовна

с. Першотравневое
Осипенко Василий Николаевич, Федченко Василий Ильич, Казак Александр Михайлович, Габер Иван Дмитриевич, Бондар Николай Михайлович, Эприкян Арутюн Геворкович, Полякова Татьяна Михайловна, Сулыма Надежда Михайловна, Наумова Надежда Викторовна, Кантова Надежда Викторовна, Полякова Надежда Михайловна

с. Широкое
Коваленко Василий Семенович

с. Яснополье
Чернюк Сергей Владимирович

с. Комишевка
Омельченко Алексей Иванович, Бондарь Василий Федорович, Луков Василий Георгиевич, Мунтян Иван Романович, Бондар Василий Феодосеевич, Лискевич Иван Ефимович, Кулик Лидия Павловна, Мунтян Наталия Яковлевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Гончаров Георгий Петрович, Негруца Юрий Петрович, Дорошева Татьяна Петровна, Николаева Надежда Егоровна

с. Прилиманское
Маткивский Ярослав Йосифович, Шульга Василий Иванович, Чухненко Василий Григорьевич, Косинская Наталья Викторовна, Антонович Наталия Викторовна, Чебан Татьяна Борисовна, Любич Наталья Григорьевна, Витьман Нина Алексеевна, Анферова Татьяна Викторовна, Стойко Елена Александровна, Сурвилова Анатонина Агативна, Павлова Ирина Викторовна

с. Войничево
Каланча Виктор Васильевич, Каланча Виктор Васильевич, Каланча Виктор Васильевич

с. Россияновка
Бородин Владимир Иванович, Бородин Владимир Иванович

с. Перекрестово
Шевчук Борис Адамович, Шевель Юрий Павлович

с. Евгеневка
Казаков Константин Георгиевич, Казаков Константин Георгиевич

с. Ганновка
Бабюк Сергей Леонидович

с. Гетьмановка
Шалахевич Сергей Викторович

с. Лиманское
Черненко Владимир Яковлевич, Сырбу Владимир Константинович, Арабаджи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Касьян Любовь Михайловна, Новак Мария Степановна, Черненко Валентина Николаевна, Орлова Евгения Ивановна

с. Плавни
Коробер Валентин Александрович, Балш Николай Алексеевич, Кеся Евгения Дмитриевна, Симион Мария Николаевна, Дия Вера Захаровна

с. Ясеново Второе
Рожкован Василий Владимирович, Гончар Василий Анатольевич, Андрющенко Елизавета Анатольевна, Андрющенко Елизавета Анатольевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Галица Николай Андреевич, Лазаренко Василий Семенович

с. Капитановка
Ситунов Анатолий Михайлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Вичев Иван Константинович, Шаталов Сергей Филиппович, Данилюк Виктор Владимирович, Лысый Павел Иванович, Обоянов Виктор Николаевич, Симошин Павел Евгеньевич, Щербатюк Василий Анатольевич, Рыпунь Владимир Борисович, Желун Сергей Васильевич, Трубицкая Галина Анатольевна, Брохова Валентина Михайловна, Мельник Наталья Дмитриевна, Василенко Татьяна Сергеевна, Замрий Ольга Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Столянов Александр Петрович, Олейников Владимир Григорьевич, Шестюк Федор Иванович, Ефименко Василий Иванович, Зубенко Анатолий Юрьевич, Базюк Станислав Григорьєвич, Овсяников Сергей Петрович, Губинова Сергей Иванович, Олейникова Александра Афанасьевна, Раховская Ольга Ивановна, Сухова-волкова Анна Яковлевна, Дурасова Татьяна Юрьевна, Васильева Светлана Николаевна, Николаева Наталья Михайловна, Литвиненко Елена Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Сакалы Виктор Опанасович, Колпакчи Иван Васильевич, Крачилова Валентина Дмитриевна, Пельтек Мария Васильевна

с. Кирнички
Костов Христофор Дмитриевич, Чифликлий Мария Петровна, Недова Надежда Ивановна, Куртева Раиса Федоровна

с. Виноградное
Вельчев Дмитрий Иванович, Станев Сергей Дмитриевич, Станева Анна Зиновьевна, Станева Анна Зиновиевна, Пукеца Валентина Викторовна, Закалюжна Римма Леонидовна

с. Пужайково
Негруль Петр Анатольевич, Назаренко Сергей Иванович, Люльчак Василий Иванович, Легавый Василий Петрович, Симченко Алла Ивановна

с. Кринички
Семенюк Леонид Алексеевич

г. Арциз
Ващук Сергей Дмитриевич, Жигалюк Николай Васильевич, Кулик Валерий Иванович, Дачев Николай Петрович, Кубский Иван Иванович, Гусейнов Гафлан Мамед оглы, Данила Иван Константинович, Петриченко Александр Петрович, Болгов Вячеслав Алексеевич, Кадыш Елена Валерьевна, Чебан Раиса Ивановна, Семибратьева Лидия Ивановна, Пеливан Лариса Николаевна, Леонидова Наталья Игнатьевна, Мягченко Тамара Максимовна, Портянко Светлана Павловна, Афанасьева Наталья Дмитриевна, Данила Мария Георгиевна, Довгомиля Мария Федоровна, Богданова Татьяна Николаевна, Рознован Валентина Ивановна, Писаревская Нелли Антоновна, Леусенко Лариса Жановна

с. Липецкое
Десяцкий Валерий Григорьевич, Незнайко Михаил Иванович, Сербул Василий Владимирович, Корня Василий Владимирович, Барбанягра Галина Васильевна, Васильева Валентина Ананьевна

с. Троицкое
Опря Иван Иванович, Лукин Борис Дмитриевич, Пироженко Михаил Николаевич, Макарьина Марина Владимировна, Сизова Наталия Владимировна, Янская Любовь Викторовна, Литвиненко Елена Федоровна

с. Корсунцы
Бондаренко Сергей Георгиевич

с. Граденицы
Пархоменко Олег Владимирович, Фурсов Валерий Павлович, Браниш Юрий Андреевич, Гребнева Екатерина Васильевна, Усик Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровка
Мельник Василий Григорьевич, Асадчий Сергей Иванович, Симороз Сергей Викторович, Кушнир Василий Алексеевич, Мазур Наталия Захаровна, Баковская Лариса Георгиевна, Бензерук Наталья Николаевна, Танасевская Наталия Михайловна, Калашник Ольга Викторовна

с. Фуратовка
Чимпаеш Андрей Михайлович, Чимпоеш Андрей Михайлович

с. Новосельское
Стомати Дмитрий Алексеевич, Стамати Дмитрий Алексеевич, Андреев Николай Дмитриевич, Георгиев Михаил Васильевич, Кокош Анна Спиридоновна

с. Ивановка
Жаров Александр Сергеевич

с. Баштановка
Дерменжи Василий Филиппович, Гриценко Владимир Анатольевич, Жихарева Мария Михайловна

с. Лески
Дерменжи Василий Филиппович, Залецкий Виктор Николаевич, Негоица Людмила Ивановна

с. Богатое
Чилик Иван Георгиевич, Арнаут Петр Дмитриевич, Переверза Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Сербенов Дмитрий Васильевич, Переверза Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Маринова Татьяна Федоровна, Дамаскин Мария Федоровна, Чилик Мелания Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Мельник Валерий Анатольевич

с. Великая Балка
Углевич Василий Федорович, Норенко Владимир Иванович, Симонова Наталия Владимировна, Титаренко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Озерное
Морарь Вячеслав Иванович, Балан Петр Дмитриевич, Кондря Людмила Прокоповна, Кыльчик Татьяна Савельевна

с. Холмское
Кочков Иван Иванович

с. Флора
Кушнир Сергей Сергеевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Ильницкий Василий Иванович, Шульга Василий Викторович

с. Мошняги
Дымовский Павел Дмитриевич, Куличенко Ольга Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Пироговский Александр Маркович, Поплавский Станислав Павлович, Погорелый Антолий Васильевич, Перепчик Нина Васильевна, Перепчик Нина Васильевна, Перепчик Нина Васильевна

с. Кохановка
Янишевский Василий Иванович, Финковский Владимир Васильевич

пгт Березино
Арабаджи Илья Данилович

с. Концеба
Балынский Валентин Иванович, Посувайло Сергей Васильевич, Жирун Иван Александрович, Гальченко Валентина Александровна, Река Алла Алексеевна

с. Дубиновое
Ткачев Сергей Иванович

с. Настасьевка
Одинцов Василий Анатольевич, Оденцов Василий Анатольевич

с. Катериновка Первая
Парфенюк Александр Викторович

с. Красноселка
Ершов Олег Борисович, Редько Николай Васильевич, Яцюк Александр Петрович, Щербатюк Василий Анатольевич, Качинская Татьяна Леонидовна, Соловей Елена Григорьевна, Усенко Татьяна Николаевна, Гонтарук Мария Васильевна, Выдмыш Татьяна Ивановна, Видмыш Татьяна Ивановна, Агафонова Лариса Петровна, Яричевская Лидия Георгиевна, Ящук Тамара Петровна, Ящун Тамара Петровна, Прудка Елена Яковлевна, Суворова Марина Юриевна, Юрчик Наталия Анатольевна

с. Лощиновка
Калюжный Андрей Федорович, Чапой Иван Дмитриевич

с. Броская
Крыжановский Владимир Викторович, Георгица Василий Николаевич, Фомина Елена Евгеньевна, Белокуренко Зинаида Михайловна, Кожурина Наталия Николаевна, Фтомович Наталья Георгиевна

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Анатолий Николаевич, Науменко Вадим Анатольевич

с. Сенное
Лесницкий Павел Михайлович, Бритавская Людмила Васильевна, Вишневская Людмила Васильевна

с. Плоское
Буга Анатолий Васильевич, Паламарчук Наталья Ивановна, Гладышевская Ольга Николаевна, Усатенко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Мирнополье
Стоянов Николай Петрович, Хлебной Александр Викторович, Киселев Михаил Борисович, Гурдуй Иван Григорьевич, Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич

с. Ильичовка
Безсонов Сергей Васильевич

с. Выгода
Шац Владимир Иванович, Галат Александр Иванович, Шудра Юрий Иванович, Черватюк Константин Анатольевич, Загороднюк Алина Сергеевна, Ижаковская Алина Сергеевна, Кульбида Алла Петровна, Пелехата Татьяна Леонидовна, Иваница Светлана Александровна

с. Грибовка
Базилевич Валентин Иванович, Палий Василий Алексеевич

с. Гандрабури
Егоров Андрей Федорович, Попов Георгий Иванович, Бурлака Евгений Владимирович, Франко Александр Владимирович

с. Байтали
Тарабанчук Владимир Михайлович, Греденюк Наталья Стефановна

с. Жеребково
Кушниренко Василий Николаевич, Бондаренко Инна Николаевна, Баранова Людмила Николаевна

с. Василевка
Паламарчук Владимир Григорьевич, Прилепов Вячеслав Иванович, Пенков Николай Иванович, Коломиец Наталья Сергеевна, Гажева Мария Дмитриевна, Барабан Людмила Ивановна

с. Владичень
Каназирский Николай Георгиевич, Бакановская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Федоров Василий Кузьмич, Ротарь Михаил Васильевич, Лупов Сергей Иванович, Балан Петр Захарович, Пасиченко Сергей Тимофеевич, Пасиченко Сергей Тимофеевич, Барладян Валентина Николаевна

с. Белка
Песчанский Николай Петрович, Пищанский Николай Петрович, Крывенко Александр Антонович, Кривенко Александр Антонович, Ковальчук Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Конопляное
Синяков Александр Петрович, Стоянов Владимир Васильевич, Ульченко Александр Александрович, Сух Полина Михайловна, Иванова Людмила Родионовна, Полищук Галина Васильевна, Швецова Галина Яковлевна

с. Новониколаевка
Соколов Виктор Петрович, Соколов Виктор Петрович, Чугунников Андрей Дмитриевич, Климентий Алла Павловна, Тимчук Людмила Константиновна

с. Барабой
Небога Александр Дмитриевич, Барда Любовь Павловна, Довженко Валентина Викторовна, Леонова Ина Анатольевна, Леонова Инна Анатольевна, Кушко Людмила Афанасьевна

с. Доброалександровка
Данкевич Иван Ярославович, Дроняк Наталья Васильевна, Сулим Людмила Николаевна

с. Бурдовка
Рендюк Александр Николаевич, Иосифова Любовь Илларионовна

с. Кучурган
Белоцкий Владимир Леонидович, Колобов Сергей Анатольевич, Колобов Сергей Анатольевич, Ананьев Олег Валерьевич, Сидоренко Александр Сергеевич, Кузьмичева Татьяна Юрьевна, Харченко Татьяна Ивановна, Дик Елена Ивановна

с. Котловина
Мальчев Михаил Георгиевич, Казаны Виктор Ильич, Казаны Николай Константинович, Казаны Виктор Ильич, Заболотняя Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Роза
Дубенко Виктор Владимирович

с. Перемога
Стоянов Иван Иванович

с. Желтый Яр
Стафидов Борис Евгеньевич

с. Траповка
Малоиван Валентин Николаевич, Самойлов Юрий Владимирович, Илькевич Василий Павлович, Чумаченко Василий Федорович, Уласень Любовь Владимировна

с. Вишневое
Чумаченко Василий Федорович, Копыл Валерий Константинович, Бошков Иван Степанович, Тарасенко Татьяна Александровна, Григуца Татьяна Дмитриевна

пгт Ширяево
Сокуренко Сергей Алексеевич, Яворский Василий Николаевич, Трофимчук Василий Евстафьевич, Довганюк Олег Семенович, Неврина Виктор Степанович, Карпенко Валентина Васильевна, Бурдейна Лина Николаевна, Николаенко Тамара Владимировна, Карпенко Валентина Васильевна, Омельянчук Ольга Николаевна, Коцик Екатерина Ивановна, Репко Мария Юриевна

с. Копейковое
Ковалюк Владимир Петрович

с. Нерушай
Гладченко Борис Емельянович, Бабенко Татьяна Иссидоровна, Бабенко Татьяна Сидоровна

г. Татарбунары
Гуцулюк Александр Петрович, Христюк Иван Петрович, Димитренко Виктор Петрович, Лыков Александр Андреевич, Лозовская Зинаида Ивановна, Лаврык Наталья Николаевна, Гуринова Елена Иосифовна, Бондарюк Надежда Александровна, Шаргородская Людмила Михайловна, Кудряшова Людмила Андреевна, Сербинова Ольга Семеновна, Калинина Татьяна Демьяновна, Битко Галина Ивановна, Богданова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ровно
Кисеоларь Василий Иванович, Бродюк Александр Трофимович, Киселарь Василий Иванович, Кисеолар Борис Иванович

с. Кривая Балка
Лящук Иван Иванович, Чайковская Людмила Ариановна, Лозовская Татьяна Андреевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Кустуров Дмитрий Савельевич

с. Староселье
Козеров Василий Петрович, Козиров Василий Петрович

с. Плахтеевка
Праведный Иван Иванович

с. Молдовое
Гангалюк Иван Герасимович

с. Введенка
Кривцов Константин Константинович, Онуфрейко Татьяна Тарасовна

с. Пасечное
Кучерянов Михаил Ильич, Остархов Николай Николаевич

с. Яковлевка
Погоня Василий Викторович, Чорба Николай Иванович, Черба Валентина Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Легкоход Александр Сергеевич, Вяльцин Владимир Александрович, Горобий Виталий Владимирович, Друмов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Атанасов Юрий Николаевич, Василик Виктор Николаевич, Зеленчук Иван Иванович, Стефанюк Александр Иванович, Вяльцин Владимир Александрович, Шарапов Олег Анатольевич, Чеховский Владимир Владимирович, Удут Сергей Евгеньевич, Гриценко Сергей Николаевич, Барладян Александр Анатольевич, Дубецкий Михаил Васильевич, Геворгян Нвер Людвикович, Кондрат Наталья Анатольевна, Сусикова Тамара Васильевна, Топал Нина Борисовна, Федоренко Ольга Николаевна, Дзюба Наталия Валентиновна, Чубак Светлана Владимировна, Кононова Татьяна Ладыковна, Кононова Татьяна Ладиковна, Кирилова Антонина Петровна, Глоба Людмила Ивановна, Михова Светлана Константиновна, Фасенко Любовь Валентиновна, Гуцул Людмила Анатольевна, Кротова Елена Юхимовна, Якименко Татьяна Николаевна, Самсий Любовь Васильевна, Гринченко Ирена Генадиевна, Фасенко Любовь Валентиновна, Петрова Мария Павловна, Кротова Елена Ефимовна, Ковтун Елена Леонидовна

с. Антонюки
Швец Александр Анатольевич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Реконвальд Александр Михайлович, Недзельский Олег Васильевич, Костевич Людмила Петровна

с. Скосаровка
Жук Николай Иванович, Павловский Юрий Николаевич, Павловский Юрий Николаевич, Головченко Людмила Николаевна, Леу Мария Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Казотий Сергей Юрьевич, Козотий Сергей Юрьевич, Клеб Иван Иванович, Цыганов Иван Алексеевич, Костив Светлана Анатольевна, Мартынова Галина Дмитриевна, Незельская Любовь Парфентьевна, Незельская Любовь Порфентьевна

с. Будеи
Вендичанский Николай Иванович, Малецкий Василий Андреевич, Олийнык Галина Николаевна, Яворская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Пирожная
Косый Иван Григорьевич, Дедичук Галина Федоровна

с. Лисогорка
Станишевский Василий Иванович, Перепеляк Андрей Петрович

с. Малая Слободка
Абаза Василий Григорьевич

с. Загнитков
Стефанишин Григорий Иванович, Олейник Василий Николаевич, Стефанишин Василий Алексеевич, Рубанский Виталий Григорьевич, Олейник Василий Николаевич, Стефанишин Василий Алексеевич, Стефанишен Григорий Иванович, Мельник Василий Григорьевич, Мельник Виктор Федорович, Мельник Василий Григорьевич, Мендруляк Мария Ивановна, Унтилова Галина Николаевна, Кихиял Валентина Йосиповна, Кихаял Валентина Иосифовна, Турун Мария Владимировна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкий Иван Николаевич, Токаренко Сергей Иванович, Зеленкова Лариса Федоровна, Гончарук Наталья Назаровна, Гончарук Наталия Назаровна

с. Смолянка
Заворотный Анатолий Тимофеевич

с. Якова
Поливода Иван Федорович

с. Великокомаровка
Гринюк Виктор Эдуардович, Хлопицкий Владимир Анатольевич, Спеян Василий Иванович, Брадарский Иван Иванович, Недова Раиса Павловна, Крыжановская Елена Георгиевна, Варварчук Галина Николаевна

с. Городное
Гюров Василий Федорович, Кирмикчи Иван Федорович, Киминчижи Мария Степановна, Киминчиджи Мария Степановна, Константинова Надежда Николаевна

с. Жовтневое
Младинов Афанасий Кондратьевич, Русинский Дмитрий Степанович, Куртев Юрий Дмитриевич, Узун Сергей Георгиевич, Лисовиченко Мария Борисовна, Долгова Анна Ильинична, Младинова Земфира Кирилловна

с. Новые Трояны
Чернев Иван Михайлович, Мандажи Петр Иорданович, Николаева Елизавета Александровна, Деревенко Надежда Ивановна

с. Калчевая
Бундев Иван Николаевич, Гречанлы Александр Ильич, Шулев Панас Иванович, Сарабейский Иван Иванович, Петрова Надежда Николаевна, Абажер Екатерина Харламповна

с. Червоноармейское
Иорданов Георгий Васильевич, Мошул Григорий Иванович, Шишман Петр Дмитриевич, Труфкин Иван Иванович, Гетьман Людмила Ивановна, Гетман Людмила Ивановна, Онищенко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Даниловка
Бродюк Александр Трофимович

с. Анатольевка
Бакланов Сергей Борисович, Ищук Анна Ивановна

пгт Рауховка
Бакланов Сергей Борисович

с. Антоновка
Романенко Валерий Николаевич, Оводов Николай Николаевич, Артемова Анна Константиновна, Федорова Людмила Степановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Недельчев Олег Николаевич, Рубанский Владимир Петрович, Куцарев Федор Христофорович, Кальчева Полина Ивановна

с. Ульяновка
Кравченко Александр Борисович

п. Набережное
Резников Борис Борисович, Кондратов Виктор Анатольевич, Чикишева Елена Владимировна

с. Сухой Овраг
Филимон Михаил Еремеевич

с. Старые Шомполы
Карандашов Александр Михайлович, Федоренко Александр Петрович

с. Станиславка
Попель Леонид Николаевич, Дворян Лариса Васильевна

с. Наливайково
Гуренко Виктор Владимирович

с. Козаковое
Власов Юрий Викторович, Власов Виктор Викторович

с. Приморское
Газетов Владимир Павлович, Павленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Косюрко Василий Николаевич, Краснобаев Григорий Йосифович, Гуцол Антонина Григорьевна, Логвинова Нина Васильевна, Константинова Римма Саввовна, Суворова Татьяна Сафроновна

с. Голица
Недялков Леонид Иванович, Рыжий Михаил Петрович, Иоргова Екатерина Константиновна, Буга Наталия Афанасьевна

с. Шабельники
Базика Дмитрий Сергеевич

с. Кримпулька
Ейников Виктор Николаевич

с. Гольма
Морарю Иван Константинович, Морарю Иван Константинович

с. Степановка
Фондус Степан Галактионович, Перило Александр Йосифович, Шубников Виктор Семенович

с. Софиевка
Лупанос Юрий Алексеевич, Багно Василий Григорьевич, Запша Галина Павловна, Меньшикова Елена Анатольевна

с. Борносово
Шмагаловский Иван Викторович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Горыцян Валерий Анатольевич

с. Трудовое
Шаргародский Василий Семенович

с. Ламбровка
Оболенский Виктор Яковлевич, Тамошенко Светлана Федоровна, Тимошенко Светлана Федоровна

г. Ананьев
Атабиев Сергей Анатольевич, Шеремет Александр Александрович, Зиньковский Василий Иванович, Ротарь Андрей Харлампович, Пожар Валерий Владимирович, Приступа Сергей Иванович, Панащенко Алла Владимировна, Байлюк Татьяна Владимировна, Тищенко Татьяна Владимировна, Сытник Светлана Григорьевна, Ситник Светлана Григорьевна, Цуркан Татьяна Ивановна, Пус Светлана Александровна, Вербицкая Светлана Александровна, Шолпан Татьяна Ивановна, Боровик Светлана Григорьевна, Бондаренко Наталья Андреевна, Бондаренко Наталья Андреевна, Ткачук Елена Васильевна, Чернышова Лилия Александровна, Кузя Елена Сергеевна, Демчевская Галина Владимировна, Дмитриева Татьяна Александровна, Боровик Светлана Григорьевна

с. Полезное
Шутка Олег Григорьевич

с. Гребеники
Тимощук Анатолий Николаевич

с. Майори
Тычина Иван Станиславович, Любчук Татьяна Васильевна, Боднарук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Червоный Яр
Храмченко Александр Федорович, Брагуца Василий Филимонович, Олейникова Ольга Степановна, Юраш Клавдия Ивановна

с. Привольное
Иванов Юрий Витальевич

с. Демидово
Зельман Виктор Константинович, Сироветник Василий Николаевич, Романчук Надежда Иосифовна

с. Железнодорожное
Крянгэ Василий Иванович, Маргарит Наталия Андреевна, Конаки Мария Янакиевна

с. Табаки
Никологлов Иван Ильич, Манев Илья Петрович, Рунтов Иван Иванович, Турчина Екатерина Ивановна, Белева Елена Федоровна, Чавдар Елена Андреевна, Чавдар Елена Андреевна

пгт Саврань
Пустовойт Иван Алексеевич, Ромашов Игорь Евгеньевич, Морозюк Ольга Анатольевна, Паламарчук Ольга Васильевна, Морозюк Ольга Анатольевна, Дзюба Лариса Евгеньевна, Михеева Лариса Евгеньевна, Романова Ева Юриевна, Биличенко Татьяна Владимировна, Дубей Наталия Анатольевна, Чилингарова Гоар Левоновна, Бершадская Наталья Николаевна

с. Слюсарево
Мхоян Петрос Гарникович, Панасюк Надежда Ивановна, Панасюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Бакша
Кандонин Олег Леонидович

пгт Александровка
Тющенко Александр Андреевич, Повалаки Иван Анатольевич, Разин Сергей Витальевич, Шедько Елена Борисовна, Купченко Светлана Александровна, Селеонова Людмила Васильевна, Ганзинина Ольга Ивановна, Шеремет Тамара Владимировна, Мельниченко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Старая Кульна
Носач Юрий Григорьевич, Ярмуратий Владимир Михайлович, Банташ Анна Антоновна

с. Косы
Довгань Василий Владимирович, Кохнюков Сергей Юрьевич, Янишевская Александра Николаевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Кушнир Александр Васильевич, Варгуца Анна Михайловна, Варгуца Анна Михайловна

с. Буциновка
Махов Валерий Петрович, Федорова Тамара Ивановна, Горшинская Алла Викторовна

с. Новопетровка
Журба Михаил Иванович, Загородня Надежда Федоровна, Куба Елена Васильевна

с. Ставково
Полищук Сергей Дмитриевич, Кравчук Вера Сергеевна

с. Марьяновка
Рой Василий Владимирович, Сафонова Надежда Александровна, Коваль Марионелла Владимировна

с. Кагарлык
Гидирим Василий Иванович

с. Шамановка
Голполарь Сергей Петрович

пгт Ивановка
Горбаченко Сергей Арсентьевич, Бербека Анатолий Александрович, Лапшин Анатолий Петрович, Антонюк Светлана Николаевна, Жекова Надежда Васильевна, Голота Лариса Юрьевна, Голота Лариса Юревна, Макуха Людмила Антоновна

с. Широкая Балка
Щекачев Иван Иванович, Щепачев Иван Иванович, Антонюк Светлана Николаевна

с. Бочмановка
Ставнийчук Виктор Михайлович, Тиора Надежда Ивановна, Юраш Клавдия Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Даниляк Валерий Иванович, Баландын Валерий Владимирович

с. Выгон
Зеленюк Сергей Григорьевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Козовякин Виктор Андреевич, Платика Валентина Юриевна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Георгий Михайлович

с. Старые Трояны
Бондарь Петр Иванович, Димова Вера Николаевна, Мусафиров Анна Ильевна

с. Фурмановка
Кычук Александр Васильевич, Боцу Парасковия Федоровна

с. Плоцк
Мартынов Сергей Федосиевич

с. Новая Еметовка
Нечай Владимир Евгеньевич

с. Златоустово
Дробиняк Анатолий Васильевич, Резник Наталья Владимировна

с. Оноровка
Кушнир Владимир Павлович

с. Черная
Рябов Виктор Николаевич

с. Розаловка
Тимеркан Михаил Тимофеевич, Тимеркан Михаил Тимофеевич, Мельник Вера Николаевна

с. Маркевичево
Таценко Виктор Николаевич, Карпенко Владимир Владимирович

п. Степовое
Иванов Валерий Петрович, Браун Петр Петрович, Бойко Раиса Григорьевна, Добежина Данка Владимировна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Буштец Александр Сергеевич, Головко Галина Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Ковальчук Василий Анатольевич, Пашковский Виктор Николаевич, Раковский Владимир Александрович, Матковская Нина Афанасьевна

с. Бранкованово
Яковенко Анатолий Владимирович

с. Тимково
Легкий Сергей Иванович

с. Агеивка
Гетьман Александр Алексеевич

с. Староказачье
Иващенко Игорь Борисович, Крачун Алексей Константинович, Крец Иван Константинович, Коцур Ирина Федоровна, Чумаченко Екатерина Сергеевна

с. Пасат
Долинский Александр Николаевич

пгт Авангард
Кузнецов Виктор Георгиевич, Есарев Валерий Викторович, Есарев Валерий Викторович, Кузнецов Виктор Георгиевич, Ивашкина Антонина Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Димитров Николай Алексеевич, Занфиров Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Станев Федор Федорович, Паскалова Надежда Георгиевна, Стоянова Наталья Васильевна

с. Сергиевка
Русев Василий Николаевич, Бобошко Светлана Васильевна

с. Усатово
Свящевский Александр Емельянович, Борзин Николай Алексеевич, Мельник Виктор Антонович, Штокало Евгений Иванович, Медведева Галина Анатольевна, Штыфанюк Лариса Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Карахметченко Александр Яковлевич, Чуйко Василий Иванович

п. Новая Коваливка
Мартынюк Степан Яковлевич

с. Новоградковка
Кочмар Владимир Николаевич, Слободская Валентина Владимировна, Слободская Валентина Владимировна, Бауэр Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Поплавка
Ника Никита Никитович

п. Борщи
Майоров Василий Николаевич, Коробейникова Наталья Ивановна, Шостак Анна Борисовна

с. Ореховка
Митков Андрей Степанович, Станков Василий Иванович

с. Валентиновка
Кочуг Константин Никанорович, Кочуг Константин Никонорович

пгт Черноморское
Нестеренко Сергей Анатольевич, Мыхайлуца Валерий Иванович, Михайлуца Валерий Николаевич, Чайковский Анатолий Иванович, Трифонов Юрий Михайлович, Мельник Николай Васильевич, Дубна Василий Васильевич, Ткаченко Юрий Иванович, Ткаченко Юрий Иванович, Дубна Василий Васильевич, Затеев Александр Федорович, Денисюк Ирина Алексеевна, Сиренко Лариса Валентиновна, Ковбасюк Наталия Александровна, Сафрыгина Елена Игоевна, Белько Виктория Георгиевна

с. Черевичное
Пискун Валерий Анатольевич, Дутка Наталья Васильевна

с. Булдинка
Васалатий Василий Филиппович, Васалатый Василий Филиппович

пгт Новые Беляры
Рыбцев Юрий Николаевич, Симошин Павел Евгеньевич

с. Главани
Вдовиченко Федор Николаевич, Вдовченко Федор Николаевич, Арабаджи Валерий Валентинович, Подзерко Николай Дмитриевич, Пеливан Любовь Николаевна

п. Зеленополье
Надурак Михаил Васильевич

с. Надлиманское
Замеховский Георгий Викторович, Малачлы Василий Георгиевич, Балабан Маргарита Толебаевна, Балабан Маргарита Ивановна

с. Петросталь
Чулак Илья Аврамович

п. Оксамитное
Доршенко Николай Анатольевич, Дорошенко Николай Анатольевич, Чолак Анастасия Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Кипещук Роман Иванович, Кипищук Роман Иванович, Васильева Алла Викторовна

с. Осички
Скакун Александр Владимирович, Курочка Елена Ивановна

с. Долинка
Поляков Николай Васильевич, Минков Борис Михайлович, Триколич Борис Еммануилович, Триколич Борис Эммануилович

с. Мироны
Петрук Сергей Васильевич

с. Меняйловка
Юраш Валентин Прокопович

с. Яски
Саитов Евгений Юрьевич, Кириченко Александр Петрович

с. Бакаловое
Жуман Александр Сергеевич

с. Байбузовка
Козеровський Валентин Александрович

с. Казацкое
Узварик Петр Андреевич, Смеричинский Николай Аркадьевич, Рымбул Ирина Демидовна, Рымбул Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Кармалюковка
Зацерклянный Сергей Витальевич, Чернышова Наталья Валерьевна

с. Павловка
Никулин Василий Дмитриевич, Реклизон Виктор Иванович, Климова Вера Николаевна, Колесникова Татьяна Алексеевна, Федорова Светлана Михайловна

с. Заря
Куманов Дмитрий Константинович, Николов Иван Алексеевич, Димова Анна Васильевна, Атанасова Анна Ивановна

с. Кислица
Кабак Федор Федорович, Кожухарь Алла Васильевна, Шевченко Галина Михайловна, Жесткова Ирина Владимировна

с. Цибуловка
Наумов Василий Иванович

с. Петровского
Асадчий Сергей Иванович, Костенко Василий Андронович, Варшкевич Наталья Евгеньевна, Бензерук Наталия Николаевна

с. Савчинское
Иванцок Феодосий Ксенафонтович

с. Веселое
Панасович Леонид Романович

с. Раскошное
Тен Валерий Владимирович, Соловей Анна Федоровна

с. Чапаевка
Маруняк Павел Петрович

с. Бобрик Второй
Загоруйко Василий Васильевич, Мартынюк Василий Антонович

с. Гаевка
Густ Юрий Анатольевич

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Коваленко Виктор Васильевич

с. Благодатное
Гусев Сергей Владимирович, Кобзар Владимир Николаевич

с. Молога
Чаирский Николай Андреевич, Антоненко Ольга Давыдовна, Ярошенко Тамара Андреевна, Кикирешко Раиса Алексеевна, Кодаченко Раиса Алексеевна, Заярская Галина Александровна, Харьковская Галина Александровна

с. Малодолинское
Парфенов Валерий Викторович, Третьякова Вера Ивановна, Кандиболоцкая Светлана Самсоновна

с. Чоботаровка
Маценко Владимир Викторович

с. Дунайское
Герги Василий Михайлович

с. Кошары
Яценко Геннадий Иванович, Цвигун Татьяна Владимировна, Домброва Любомира Павловна

с. Онисково
Громов Сергей Анатольевич, Громовенко Павел Николаевич

с. Нестерово
Романышин Василий Владимирович

с. Федосеевка
Спыну Валерий Семенович, Тухар Людмила Харлампиевна, Тухарь Людмила Харлампиевна, Чернолевская Галина Гавриловна, Черналевская Галина Гавриловна, Берлян Наталья Петровна, Берлян Наталия Петровна, Тухар Людмила Харлампиевна

с. Лиман
Дяченко Василий Андреевич

с. Вапнярка
Кочиян Александр Иванович, Корзников Петр Леонидович, Корзиков Петр Леонидович, Алиева Янина Алексеевна

с. Новая Долина
Ткачев Александр Борисович, Чернецкая Елена Григорьевна

пгт Петровка
Черевичный Роман Алексеевич, Какарина Вера Петровна, Усович Евгения Константиновна, Шерстюкова Екатерина Валерьевна

с. Левадовка
Самойленко Владимир Иванович, Мороз Екатерина Александровна

с. Розквит
Юдицкий Олег Анатольевич

с. Веселая Балка
Ляхович Анатолий Александрович

пгт Лиманское
Гороховский Василий Михайлович, Загнетов Владимир Александрович, Навроцкая Галина Васильевна, Шкутова Ванда Саввична, Гонца Инна Анатольевна, Жуматий Любовь Юриевна, Комисарова Галина Михайловна

с. Баштанков
Иванцов Анатолий Владимирович, Шевчук Василий Вячеславович

с. Богдановка
Новоселов Алексей Николаевич, Забунова Мария Николаевна

с. Песчаная
Стефанчук Виктор Семенович, Храпцун Татьяна Ивановна, Храпчун Татьяна Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Банку Сергей Яковлевич, Дмитриева Татьяна Владимировна

с. Вишняки
Гоглев Виктор Витальевич, Банчу Валентина Леоновна

с. Червонознаменка
Козык Сергей Николаевич, Дорош Антонина Ярославовна, Казачинская Вера Михайловна, Зыбженяк Мария Тимофеевна, Чачунь Наталия Владимировна, Гащенко Татьяна Никоноровна, Славич Анна Афанасьевна

с. Пивденное
Ткаченко Сергей Андреевич

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Коротыч Иван Иванович

с. Горское
Борданюк Сергей Георгиевич

с. Высочанское
Лукачинский Иван Константинович, Павлюк Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Заплази
Сирота Юрий Викторович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Дорубец Виталий Иванович, Полуянова Ирина Владимировна

с. Юрьевка
Пасат Анатолий Михайлович

с. Макарово
Федоров Владимир Анатольевич, Комарова Валентина Николаевна

с. Любополь
Тимощук Андрей Григорьевич

с. Теплица
Мазуров Игорь Михайлович

с. Роксоланы
Цубенко Алексей Михайлович

п. Доследное
Козарук Виктор Николаевич

с. Монаши
Бондаренко Федор Николаевич

с. Славяносербская
Кырылеску Юрий Николаевич

с. Мариновка
Гулин Валерий Вячеславович

с. Малозименовое
Витичак Станислав Михайлович

с. Фараоновка
Чабан Анастасия Ивановна, Антохин Светлана Ивановна, Антохий Светлана Ивановна, Триколич Наталия Ефимовна

с. Новая Покровка
Пипа Тамара Григорьевна, Мокану Валентина Николаевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Скалозуб Надежда Александровна, Лозовская Анна Владимировна, Рукович Ольга Гнатовна

с. Владимировка
Катан Елена Кирилловна

с. Карналеевка
Филимоненко Татьяна Леонтьевна, Филимоненко Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Новая Царичанка
Нужная Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Карацун Наталия Степановна

город областного подчинения
Запорожец Нина Николаевна

с. Малаевцы
Кушнир Лариса Анатольевна, Мельник Надежда Николаевна

пгт Радостное
Брушковская Галина Илларионовна, Брушковская Галина Илларионовна, Виноградова Наталия Николаевна, Виноградова Наталья Николаевна

с. Успеновка
Волчкова Надежда Ивановна, Маркова Надежда Васильевна

с. Ткаченка
Гербишь Надежда Алексеевна, Кравец Галина Степановна, Янчук Мария Николаевна

с. Ухожани
Садовая Наталия Владиславовна

с. Волова
Шендерук Валентина Ивановна, Шендирук Валентина Ивановна

с. Чижове
Биденко Светлана Александровна, Биденко Светлана Александровна

с. Курортное
Кириллова Светлана Васильевна, Кирилова Зинаида Романовна

с. Павлинка
Хмелюк Лариса Евгеньевна, Дакус Татьяна Константиновна

с. Каменское
Гербей Юлия Максимовна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Майданюк Людмила Ивановна

п. Розовка
Шевченко Людмила Савелиевна, Шевченко Людмила Савельевна

с. Новопавловка
Попович Людмила Валентиновна

с. Новозарецкое
Вердыш Ольга Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Есипова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Познанка Вторая
Байдыш Татьяна Николаевна, Байдын Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Кирьева Тамара Петровна

с. Долинское
Асаржи Татьяна Пантелеевна, Арабаджи Валентина Васильевна, Кудренко Валентина Степановна

с. Гиржово
Козаченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Фрасино
Козаченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Абрикосово
Каракушан Алла Николаевна

с. Бендзари
Бежан Татьяна Дмитриевна, Чабанюк Галина Дмитриевна, Бежан Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Балабаш Анна Петровна

с. Баланины
Попа Зинаида Ивановна, Попа Зинаида Ивановна

с. Елизаветовка
Кодрова Вера Георгиевна, Кодрова Вера Григорьевна, Банкова Светлана Александровна, Банкова Светлана Алексеевна

с. Долиновка
Бодюл Ольга Вячеславовна, Паркаренко Татьяна Викторовна, Диордияшенко Татьяна Викторовна, Диордиященко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Надречное
Урдя Ольга Семеновна, Окишор Валентина Ивановна

с. Десантное
Чапурина Марина Николаевна, Чапурина Марина Николаевна

с. Котовское
Чепчур Людмила Петровна

с. Надеждовка
Заборская Ирина Ивановна, Белова Федора Ивановна

с. Топали
Бежан Екатерина Филипповна, Хливнюк Светлана Михайловна, Несвященко Елена Николаевна

с. Старые Маяки
Кучеренко Валентина Михайловна

с. Ревовая
Дихтяренко Тамара Алексеевна, Сидоренко Людмила Владимировна, Дехтяренко Тамара Алексеевна

с. Белолесье
Липова Екатерина Антоновна, Липовая Екатерина Антоновна, Байрак Людмила Михайловна

с. Глубокое
Сербинова Валентина Васильевна

с. Красное
Попазогло Прасковия Ивановна, Попозогло Прасковья Ивановна, Попазогло Парасковья Ивановна, Цокан Светлана Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Шкимбова Мария Ивановна, Губич Валентина Ивановна, Онофриеску Нина Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Марар Светлана Ивановна, Походай Наталья Афанасьевна, Козакова Людмила Васильевна

с. Ройлянка
Клевец Валентина Григорьевна

с. Довжанка
Гушкан Вера Анатольевна

с. Левантовка
Стынгу Людмила Александровна

с. Грабово
Кейдалюк Наталья Петровна, Мытник Татьяна Васильевна, Митник Татьяна Васильевна, Кейдалюк Екатерина Ивановна, Бородий Мария Владимировна

с. Писаревка
Гонтарчук Любовь Алексеевна, Лужанская Нина Ивановна, Шмондрик Галина Ивановна, Десяцкая Татьяна Константиновна, Артемова Татьяна Никитовна

с. Сербка
Чайка Зинаида Васильевна

с. Нейково
Петрусь Елена Леонидовна

с. Ряснополь
Лабунская Надежда Михайловна

с. Любомирка
Боярская Валентина Николаевна

с. Струмок
Ушакова Людмила Аркадьевна

с. Червоное
Попозогло Татьяна Павловна, Кондулова Евдокия Федоровна

с. Соболевка
Яницкая Лиля Владимировна

с. Домница
Добровольская Татьяна Васильевна, Краснянчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Секретаровка
Шкепу Любовь Махтеевна, Маринеско Надежда Махтеевна, Маринеско Надежда Матвеевна

с. Новоалександровка
Боканча Федора Федоровна

с. Тростянец
Барабаш Ирина Владимировна

с. Салганы
Новикова Наталья Федоровна, Окунь Светлана Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Чекмарева Валентина Васильевна

с. Березань
Мушинская Елизавета Григорьевна, Боечко Татьяна Семеновна, Шаргаева Альбина Николаевна

с. Мигаи
Садковская Елена Анатольевна

с. Малоплоское
Иванова Галина Васильевна

с. Новосавицкое
Иванова Галина Васильевна, Иванова Вера Григорьевна

с. Викторовка
Прапорщик Наталия Михайловна

с. Качуровка
Герасименко Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Арчепитовка
Ченшова Наталия Алексеевна

пгт Таирово
Петрусенко Елена Николаевна, Попова Анна Гавриловна

с. Сичневое
Крымская Наталья Васильевна

с. Качулово
Григоренко Светлана Филипповна

с. Перелеты
Бойцун Галина Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Подорожняя Наталья Анатольевна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Елисеева Валентина Васильевна

с. Зброжкивка
Курта Антонина Борисовна

п. Усатово
Херсун Татьяна Васильевна, Курц Ольга Андреевна, Котова Вера Петровна, Данилова Татьяна Омельяновна

с. Подильцы
Швец Елена Сергеевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Нечипуренко Светлана Александровна

с. Обжилое
Агней Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новоборисовка
Смутина Галина Трофимовна

с. Ларжанка
Чумаченко Елена Павловна, Чайковская Светлана Васильевна

с. Каменное
Огир Людмила Даниловна

с. Дальничень
Елаш Ольга Федоровна

с. Курган
Рыцарь Галина Петровна, Панченко Галина Петровна, Кузьменко Светлана Владимировна

с. Покровка
Сандул Клавдия Федоровна

с. Кудрявка
Ступак Мария Николаевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Третяк Тамара Анатольевна

с. Сухолужье
Браткевич Валентина Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Боляк Клавдия Алексеевна

с. Русская Слободка
Щур Ольга Николаевна

с. Нестойта
Голуб Татьяна Григорьевна

п. Повстанское
Выговская Татьяна Анатольевна, Выговская Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Рымаровка
Лара Нина Владимировна

с. Кордон
Фесенко Нина Викторовна

пгт Слободка
Обжелянская Наталия Васильевна

с. Делень
Песар Татьяна Петровна, Ракитина Татьяна Петровна

с. Крутые
Лисовая Елена Васильевна, Горошова Валентина Ивановна, Яценюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Августовка
Мигович Ксения Николаевна

с. Романовка
Бойко Любовь Еремеевна

с. Базарянка
Неделькина Елена Владимировна

с. Волковское
Дейнеко Лаура Джейрановна

с. Ракулово
Хлевна Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Лабушное
Печерская Галина Ивановна

с. Новая Шибка
Скрыпник Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Медюк Елена Александровна

с. Новоукраинка
Маультели Мария Ивановна

с. Артыровка
Пшегалинская Мирослава Романовна

с. Новомихайловка
Мельник Вера Николаевна

с. Сиротинка
Ганган Аниса Минигазиевна

с. Нагорное
Стойловская Ольга Михайловна

п. Светлое
Везель Светлана Николаевна

с. Тригради
Веретковщук Наталия Михайловна

с. Скинешоры
Ольванико Светлана Павловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua