Одесская область

Конюшенко Виктор Валентинович, с. Чернечье - Халевич Зинаида Васильевна, с. Тузлы. 2071 жителей февраля 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Чернечье
Конюшенко Виктор Валентинович

с. Выпасное
Сурдул Сергей Петрович, Лэзэренку Михаил Александрович, Остапюк Сергей Григорьевич, Лэзэренку Михаил Алексеевич, Козлова Орыся Ивановна, Салагорник Наталья Васильевна, Филимончук Наталия Виленовна, Пенькова Наталия Зиновьевна, Бебик Людмила Васильевна, Бараненко Татьяна Сергеевна, Студентова Людмила Ильинична, Фаттахова Наталия Зиновьевна, Шпак Нина Михайловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Черкашин Игорь Васильевич, Николов Василий Петрович, Брынза Сергей Сергеевич, Штерев Сергей Валентинович, Гайдан Александр Иванович, Русак Анатолий Николаевич, Перевозчиков Сергей Геннадьевич, Бзовый Игорь Анатольевич, Лелеченко Игорь Альбертович, Абаза Олег Сергеевич, Флора Николай Васильевич, Десятник Игорь Петрович, Скалозуб Давид Николаевич, Граматик Степан Иванович, Корженко Павел Федорович, Тоницой Григорий Григорьевич, Бронников Герман Юрьевич, Скалозуб Юрий Иванович, Розуменко Сергей Федорович, Стародуб Владимир Владимирович, Полищук Сергей Николаевич, Тарханян Левон Рубенович, Редчич Геннадий Васильевич, Саркисов Юрий Николаевич, Соколов Сергей Викторович, Кот Николай Ростиславович, Музыка Александр Иванович, Савицкий Игорь Владимирович, Тощев Александр Николаевич, Браткевич Виталий Алексеевич, Бараненко Вячеслав Иванович, Епутатов Валерий Иванович, Михальченко Александр Терентьевич, Смирнов Владимир Евгениевич, Куля Юрий Васильевич, Монахов Виктор Алексеевич, Тоницой Григорий Григорьевич, Нягу Александр Григорьевич, Легун Сергей Иванович, Белый Павел Аркадьевич, Костишин Владимир Станиславович, Кравченко Владимир Александрович, Якунин Владимир Владимирович, Осатаненко Тамара Васильевна, Стороженко Лариса Александровна, Жуган Лариса Александровна, Кремнева Александра Гавриловна, Хазова Светлана Спиридоновна, Продан Наталия Александровна, Кравченко Нина Ивановна, Ячменева Ирина Викторовна, Павличенко Юлия Ивановна, Фролова Галина Григорьевна, Ефремкина Татьяна Борисовна, Ганыч Светлана Сергеевна, Борец Людмила Сельвестрівна, Хазова Светлана Спиридоновна, Турецкова Валентина Игнатовна, Дороганич Любовь Владимировна, Беркалиева Мария Николаевна, Танасиенко Людмила Федоровна, Цугирка Ольга Владимировна, Древова Валентина Николаевна, Скрипник Ольга Петровна, Колесник Светлана Степановна, Азаркина Лилия Алексеевна, Тимчишина Валентина Степановна, Ярославцева Елена Константиновна, Кобзар Ольга Викторовна, Шевченко Светлана Алексеевна, Медведюк Екатерина Александровна, Шокот Евгения Андреевна, Никитина Галина Николаевна, Тощева Светлана Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Иванюк Владимир Ильич, Бужинский Владимир Константинович, Доша Владимир Александрович, Лебеденко Иван Иванович, Винник Александр Иванович, Полтавченко Валерий Иванович, Сницар Геннадий Григорьевич, Сницар Геннади Григорьевич, Джорухов Леван Филлиппович, Джорухов Леван Филиппович, Биленко Геннадий Александрович, Биленко Геннадий Александрович, Вьюн Николай Савельевич, Фесун Олег Арсеньевич, Епишко Татьяна Степановна, Бакаленко Людмила Николаевна, Еременко Наталья Евгеньевна, Таранюк Татьяна Михайловна, Комкова Валентина Викторовна, Иванова Наталья Владимировна, Кимуржий Екатерина Ивановна, Лазаускас Татьяна Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Владимировна, Жупанова Инна Алексеевна, Кимуржий Екатерина Ивановна, Солоид Галина Васильевна, Решетникова Алла Ивановна, Олийнык Светлана Николаевна, Олейник Светлана Николаевна, Плотник Екатерина Васильевна, Каплуненко Валентина Николаевна, Мельничук Валентина Николаевна, Костенко Светлана Николаевна, Качетова Светлана Викторовна, Здиховская Любовь Онуфриевна, Скутар Галина Михайловна, Микитюк Наталия Николаевна

г. Котовск
Чиж Игорь Всеволодович, Храпко Юрий Иосифович, Слободянюк Василий Анатольевич, Сиденко Александр Владимирович, Заика Виктор Сергеевич, Гончар Петр Григорьевич, Чебан Семен Владимирович, Молодец Иван Дмитриевич, Додул Семен Алексеевич, Халачян Александр Дживанович, Филипщук Сергей Николаевич, Панфилов Андрей Андреевич, Подурян Николай Петрович, Михалев Юрий Васильевич, Логинский Сергей Александрович, Раца Валерий Иванович, Онофриенок Юрий Александрович, Онуфриенко Юрий Александрович, Маджидов Могуббат Абиш оглы, Звенигородский Игорь Александрович, Рекечинский Юрий Леонидович, Личко Александр Дмитриевич, Крушельницкий Степан Анатольевич, Синявский Владимир Александрович, Лычко Александр Дмитриевич, Семенюк Валерий Викторович, Топирик Сергей Николаевич, Мамедов Илтизам Хубяр оглы, Рачинский Александр Григорьевич, Свинобой Сергей Васильевич, Дмитриев Николай Валентинович, Березовский Олег Федорович, Чернецкая Алла Николаевна, Храпко Нина Яковлевна, Нападовская Варвара Ивановна, Самолюк Мария Сергеевна, Азизова Юлия Александровна, Вороновская Раиса Павловна, Гайворонская Людмила Владимировна, Деменчак Александра Сергеевна, Гуменна Анна Трофимовна, Килар Татьяна Петровна, Бойчук Валентина Николаевна, Чабанюк Валентина Ильинична, Бахнева Наталья Владимировна, Чернявская Наталия Анатольевна, Цопа Валентина Михайловна, Богатко Людмила Михайловна, Топирик Татьяна Николаевна, Загребельная Зинаида Анатольевна, Постыка Таисия Анатольевна, Кондратюк Анна Яковлевна, Тарасова Зинаида Владимировна, Гуменюк Дина Ильинична, Павлова Людмила Анатольевна, Стрий Любовь Васильевна, Багрий Светлана Леонидовна, Будзинская Марина Федоровна, Стрий Любовь Васильевна, Филипщук Татьяна Вячеславовна, Григурко Галина Владимировна, Прохорова Татьяна Александровна, Сажень Татьяна Александровна, Михайлова Зинаида Карповна, Чорний Алла Анатольевна, Бондарчук Раиса Васильевна, Черная Раиса Ивановна

г. Рени
Асауляк Виталий Григорьєвич, Строя Константин Георгиевич, Арабаджи Сергей Георгиевич, Потрибный Валерий Григорьевич, Костенко Андрей Викторович, Дубина Юрий Николаевич, Туренко Сергей Витальевич, Купча Александр Георгиевич, Рекачинский Александр Николаевич, Мангул Сергей Викторович, Ушанлы Сергей Андреевич, Лапко Анатолий Николаевич, Козлов Владимир Валентинович, Маслеников Владимир Антонович, Бучинский Олег Валентинович, Ангелов Пантелей Васильевич, Мороз Евгения Николаевна, Фортуна Людмила Дмитриевна, Чичкань Галина Ивановна, Махмут Вера Семеновна, Леписка Марина Николаевна, Филипенко Ия Стельяновна, Миличенко Нина Васильевна, Джаниева Мария Николаевна, Капсамун Людмила Андреевна, Чобар Валентина Николаевна, Евгина Мария Афанасьевна, Карпенкова Галина Анатольевна, Харченко Раиса Николаевна, Николаева Жульета Валентиновна, Мунтяну Валентина Васильевна, Денека Оксана Михайловна, Сырбу Екатерина Мариновна, Тукилуш Мария Константиновна, Гырнец Елена Константиновна

с. Николаевка
Шушкевич Валентин Валентинович, Башмаков Григорий Иванович, Вороновский Михаил Васильевич, Маценко Анатолий Всеволодович, Хома Николай Степанович, Слободчиков Александр Иванович, Апселянов Анатолий Владимирович, Никитенко Ольга Петровна, Вархоляк Светлана Ярославовна, Дуль Светлана Михайловна, Кошельник Наталья Олеговна, Ивченко Лариса Ивановна

пгт Лиманское
Медведев Петр Георгиевич, Тяжко Василий Андреевич, Бурмистренко Александр Анатольевич, Шевчук Андрей Анатольевич, Тарасов Олег Владимирович, Смоляк Галина Ивановна, Рычаго Ирина Ивановна, Поляничка Марина Витальевна, Храмюк Наталья Федоровна, Король Лариса Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Куц Сергей Александрович, Никитин Александр Валентинович, Жечева Анна Дмитриевна, Буманская Лидия Владимировна, Черныш Лариса Александровна

с. Камянка
Дерменжи Александр Васильевич, Деревянко Владимир Валентинович, Мешков Олег Григорьевич, Дунев Иван Михайлович, Богдев Сергей Яковлевич, Колесник Наталья Ивановна, Кравченко Галина Владимировна, Докова Тамара Григорьевна

с. Троицкое
Рябинин Александр Петрович, Реус Александр Васильевич, Иванов Иван Васильевич, Ойца Василий Владимирович, Аракелян Карен Саркисович, Войтов Анатолий Александрович, Щербенко Виктор Андреевич, Тимохина Татьяна Владимировна, Опря Людмила Михайловна, Петрусенко Зоя Григорьевна, Иванова Валентина Павловна, Корнева Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Теплодар
Марценюк Юрий Борисович, Овчарук Владимир Васильевич, Роговой Павел Петрович, Роговый Павел Петрович, Миняйлик Александр Николаевич, Бойко Александр Иванович, Галеминов Алексей Валентинович, Кардопольцев Сергей Иванович, Миняйлик Александр Николаевич, Тятых Анатолий Викторович, Бойко Александр Иванович, Караман Сергей Васильевич, Тятых Ольга Васильевна, Бойко Ольга Григорьевна, Кушнир Татьяна Михайловна, Чахоян Лидия Ивановна, Крамарь Людмила Михайловна, Бойко Ольга Григорьевна, Малицкая Нина Калиновна, Маковей Наталия Викторовна, Довженко Мария Васильевна, Андреева Мария Николаевна, Горган София Андреевна, Кушнир Татьяна Михайловна

с. Ивашков
Серый Александр Борисович

г. Ильичевск
Лаврентьев Александр Вячеславович, Дибров Александр Николаевич, Буренин Сергей Викторович, Яртым Николай Николаевич, Перепеч Александр Геннадиевич, Черепанин Александр Владимирович, Иржов Александр Александрович, Вахновский Владимир Анатольевич, Пыж Александр Владимирович, Булах Анатолий Ильич, Кондратьев Владимир Владимирович, Качко Анатолий Антонович, Шевченко Юрий Валентинович, Станишевский Геннадий Юрьевич, Попов Юрий Михайлович, Змырли Виктор Николаевич, Шевченко Юрий Михайлович, Нечипоренко Владимир Иванович, Недомовный Валерий Васильевич, Патрашку Валерий Александрович, Сухощенко Николай Александрович, Бушуев Владимир Васильевич, Нефедов Александр Георгиевич, Никончук Виктор Анатольевич, Птуха Григорий Михайлович, Иваненко Иван Михайлович, Солодкий Сергей Григорьевич, Гавриленко Валерий Михайлович, Хрулев Алексей Павлович, Негря Олег Вячеславович, Малиновский Игорь Анатольевич, Сверлов Сергей Александрович, Данько Николай Петрович, Косолапов Валерий Валентинович, Гриневич Сергей Владимирович, Петровский Владимир Иванович, Кобыльников Алексей Борисович, Кудлаенко Юрий Алексеевич, Ширшов Владимир Викторович, Исупов Владимир Владимирович, Касько Алла Анатольевна, Обух Алла Анатольевна, Гарец Светлана Леонтьевна, Дюбак Лариса Генриховна, Петрова Лариса Анатольевна, Полонская Валентина Александровна, Маликова Ирина Витальевна, Горбатюк Елена Михайловна, Чайка Галина Феодосьевна, Фарващук Светлана Петровна, Степанова Елена Ивановна, Крутий Светлана Борисовна, Крышень Наталья Викторовна, Кришень Наталья Викторовна, Зоценко Виктория Юриевна, Бобрушева Ольга Валерьевна, Спесивцева Жанна Александровна, Кулакевич Ольга Анатольевна, Склярук Светлана Георгиевна, Артынова Наталия Анатольевна, Жерновая Галина Николаевна, Краснощекова Наталья Васильевна, Пономаренко Любовь Викторовна, Галактионова Ирина Михайловна, Саражинская Наталья Ивановна, Реброва Наталья Владимировна, Сергиенко Ирина Валерьевна, Бац Лариса Васильевна, Малышко Наталья Викторовна, Пуга Галина Федоровна, Кульбах Елена Николаевна, Малафей Людмила Ивановна, Чокова Ирина Владимировна, Мельничук Наталья Владимировна, Гоцуляк Татьяна Григорьевна, Обабкова Наталья Валентиновна, Полищук Наталия Павловна, Козакевич Наталия Николаевна, Тимошенко Татьяна Ивановна, Крыловская Виктория Николаевна, Коцарь Валентина Георгиевна, Шевчук Маргарита Петровна, Погребнюк Наталья Георгиевна, Калашникова Наталия Робертовна, Малахова Галина Дмитриевна, Берти ди мартино Антонина Викторовна

с. Виноградовка
Кушниренко Александр Никитович, Манолов Пантелей Петрович, Сеиз Степан Васильевич, Адам Иван Федорович, Гайтанжи Николай Дмитриевич, Кирчев Пантелей Николаевич, Димитров Константин Семенович, Банев Степан Николаевич, Терзи Валентина Ильинична, Самусевич Антонина Николаевна, Великова София Васильевна, Грозова Мария Михайловна, Златьева Анна Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Данчишин Анатолий Николаевич, Гудзь Николай Михайлович, Чеботюк Григорий Владимирович, Гайдукова Людмила Николаевна, Овчинникова Аксения Ивановна, Гребенчукова Аксения Ивановна, Шаповалова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Глубокояр
Еремица Николай Васильевич, Иванова Евгения Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Ковшик Борис Григорьевич, Мельник Анатолий Платонович, Бурба Сергей Владимирович, Сафронов Сергей Владимирович, Каштанов Андрей Николаевич, Пилипец Олег Николаевич, Котелевская Людмила Васильевна, Ковшик Татьяна Григорьевна, Иванова Галина Васильевна, Кондя Людмила Сергеевна, Плотникова Валентина Васильевна

г. Кодыма
Вдовиченко Александр Васильевич, Боярский Виталий Васильевич, Игнатенко Анатолий Михайлович, Мищенко Виктор Тимофеевич, Козлов Вячеслав Аркадьевич, Подольский Владимир Михайлович, Носач Сергей Григорьевич, Янковский Юрий Захарович, Сытникевич Алексей Андреевич, Лищинский Виталий Валентинович, Грабчук Людмила Николаевна, Кулибабчук Татьяна Петровна, Тыминская Галина Андреевна, Вапняр Лидия Григорьевна, Тымцясь Валентина Степановна, Покиньборода Елена Сергеевна, Гранчак Надежда Владимировна, Гончарук Наталья Семеновна, Криворученко Екатерина Владимировна, Абукасимова Наталия Юриевна, Гранчак Надежда Владимировна

г. Южный
Грабаровский Виктор Анатольевич, Гойсан Александр Ярославович, Горшков Евгений Станиславович, Гузик Олег Николаевич, Апонов Александр Петрович, Власов Александр Юрьевич, Кудряшов Анатолий Анатолиевич, Трандафилов Александр Петрович, Торошенко Владимир Филиппович, Шептилис Андрей Андреевич, Сташак Александр Йосифович, Харчук Ирина Александровна, Арванинова Наталья Михайловна, Миронова Анна Анатольевна, Панкова Инна Григорьевна, Крутий Инна Захаровна, Важеловская Алла Витальевна, Боденчук Ольга Петровна, Турубара Ирина Ивановна, Севастеева Лилия Богдановна, Жосан Татьяна Вячеславовна, Антонова Наталия Александровна, Сторчак Галина Михайловна, Копылова Галина Ивановна, Павлова Лариса Владимировна, Федорова Алла Леонтиевна, Палагина Елена Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Вилянский Виталий Григорьєвич, Главацкий Анатолий Иванович, Аркан Валерий Григорьевич, Бачинская Любовь Владимировна, Ткачук Валентина Константиновна

г. Болград
Сарсаков Кирилл Васильевич, Сарсаков Кирило Васильевич, Арнаутов Степан Петрович, Димитров Трифон Антонович, Пархомчук Николай Федорович, Карастоянов Василий Васильевич, Перовский Владимир Иванович, Захаражиу Дмитрий Георгиевич, Буюкли Александр Борисович, Касьяненко Сергей Александрович, Косьяненко Сергей Александрович, Осичний Юрий Александрович, Дорощенко Александр Владимирович, Герасичкин Николай Станиславович, Арнаутов Василий Георгиевич, Шкуренко Станислав Анатольевич, Яцик Виктор Петрович, Агбун Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Алла Василий Константинович, Войцеховская Мария Филипповна, Кулидобрева Мария Дмитриевна, Цуркан Наталия Дмитриевна, Кацарская Мария Николаевна, Литкевич Екатерина Ивановна, Васильченко Светлана Григорьевна, Кубинец Елена Андреевна, Узун Стефанида Степановна, Сафонова Светлана Савельевна, Гайтанжи Неля Ивановна, Баланская Татьяна Ивановна, Оловянникова Ирина Андреевна, Лисицына Мария Николаевна, Недялкова Мария Михайловна, Бабар Татьяна Владимировна

с. Приморское
Тарасов Николай Владимирович, Русский Александр Петрович, Краснобаев Павел Иванович, Павлов Виктор Васильевич, Дурасова Анна Филипповна, Горлова Анна Кондратьевна

с. Александровка
Драганов Михаил Дмитриевич, Батовский Сергей Генадьевич, Кула Владимир Дмитриевич, Рагнев Афанасий Иванович, Комиссаров Игорь Иванович, Комисаров Игорь Иванович, Нагорная Ольга Станиславовна, Токарская Нина Геннадьевна, Семенюк Антонина Александровна, Питель Анна Ивановна

с. Шершенцы
Кобелецкий Петр Павлович, Купцова Мария Михайловна, Желизняк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Ливицкий Михаил Петрович, Левицкий Михаил Петрович, Ливицкий Михаил Петрович, Караман Любовь Филипповна

с. Пужайково
Шевчук Александр Алексеевич, Симченко Александр Григорьевич, Симченко Александр Григорьевич, Симченко Александр Григорьевич, Черная Наталья Михайловна

г. Измаил
Стоянов Степан Степанович, Пороховой Игорь Михайлович, Рубель Станислав Федорович, Павленко Евгений Федорович, Гуцул Иван Васильевич, Науменко Георгий Иванович, Мухин Федор Алексеевич, Луговой Сергей Викторович, Логвинов Игорь Владимирович, Великий Владимир Владимирович, Яремчук Любомир Иванович, Зоринов Сергей Андреевич, Узунов Афанасий Иванович, Иванов Василий Петрович, Куртев Федор Васильевич, Подгребельный Сергей Михайлович, Подгребальный Сергей Михайлович, Лаптий Геннадий Владимирович, Юров Василий Васильевич, Петренко Сергей Васильевич, Мазуркин Александр Викторович, Кузьменко Валерий Витальевич, Самойленко Игорь Леонидович, Сидоренко Василий Анатольевич, Котов Игорь Александрович, Налбат Виталий Анатольевич, Кульбашный Леонид Леонидович, Захарченко Юрий Константинович, Калинин Александр Николаевич, Шпарко Александр Константинович, Иларионов Константин Евгеньевич, Масный Олег Анатольевич, Манахов Игорь Владимирович, Кривобородов Юрий Иванович, Герасимов Степан Константинович, Пастух Игорь Анатольевич, Тевянский Аркадий Львович, Кубельдзис Игорь Станиславович, Шевелев Сергей Викторович, Дмитрук Николай Николаевич, Самарин Борис Александрович, Руденко Михаил Филиппович, Ивченко Николай Александрович, Бочаров Борис Анатольевич, Голованов Александр Владимирович, Быстров Александр Владимирович, Куля Василий Степанович, Чумачков Сергей Владимирович, Деревенчук Юрий Викторович, Грибов Альберт Владимирович, Мойсеенко Георгий Николаевич, Клименко Юрий Филиппович, Минчев Дмитрий Иванович, Цыбулько Леонид Леонидович, Николаев Иван Васильевич, Топал Федор Васильевич, Кудряшова Галина Ивановна, Мажар Светлана Анатольевна, Рубель Светлана Анатольевна, Гавлицкая Инна Феликсовна, Гусаченко Светлана Николаевна, Трифонова Галина Викторовна, Гарбуз Елена Владимировна, Алферова Людмила Константиновна, Мальченко Лариса Станиславовна, Петку Нелли Дмитриевна, Кулик Елена Ивановна, Савенко Анастасия Степановна, Белинская Любовь Петровна, Мустипан Татьяна Викторовна, Ткаченко Елена Дмитриевна, Костюченко Татьяна Васильевна, Соловей Галина Григорьевна, Мандажи Ольга Борисовна, Тильчик Светлана Викторовна, Летнянка Людмила Алексеевна, Кривша Антонина Анатольевна, Руссева Наталия Андреевна, Маргаринт Галина Михайловна, Федоренко Анна Дмитриевна, Чоботар Татьяна Ивановна, Басова Виктория Ивановна, Плужникова Татьяна Александровна, Никитина Татьяна Ивановна, Стоянова Татьяна Леонтьевна, Щибельская Надежда Петровна, Зорина Надежда Петровна, Волкова Елена Валерьевна, Жучкова Валентина Валентиновна, Звягинцева Татьяна Ивановна, Раду Вера Петровна, Гладышева Марина Леонидовна, Карпенко Наталия Витальевна, Плугина Ирина Львовна, Василенко Надежда Сергеевна, Орлова Элина Константиновна, Панарина Наталия Васильевна, Пасат Надежда Константиновна, Охитина Анна Маноиловна, Маламен Анна Константиновна, Жевакина Эрика Валентиновна, Позигун Татьяна Владимировна, Баланивская Василина Георгиевна, Филибойченко Светлана Николаевна, Русева Наталья Андреевна, Басова Виктория Ивановна, Скрыпник Светлана Владимировна, Скрипник Светлана Владимировна, Ковтун Светлана Юрьевна, Пенкина Анна Тихоновна, Голенко Нелли Викторовна, Иванова Людмила Витальевна, Чумаченко Елена Федоровна, Козубовская Татьяна Петровна, Толкалина Александра Михайловна, Александрова Ирина Викторовна, Белицкая Марина Владимировна, Гавлицкая Татьяна Теодоровна

пгт Сергиевка
Клименко Александр Якович, Бойченко Валерий Васильевич, Проскуркин Вячеслав Иванович, Сорговицкая Валентина Семеновна, Паскал Анна Ивановна, Бакланова Елена Васильевна, Жукова Елена Васильевна, Шанюк Людмила Николаевна, Маковей Лариса Анатольевна, Черемуха Ольга Ивановна, Вильчинская Алла Дмитриевна, Булгару Нина Георгиевна, Мотова Надежда Алексеевна, Веретюк Филомена Ильинична

г. Арциз
Бондарев Сергей Николаевич, Леонидов Василий Иванович, Кравченко Сергей Юхимович, Арадушкин Александр Петрович, Чербаджи Сергей Федорович, Балакан Юрий Васильевич, Иванов Александр Германович, Скрыпник Анатолий Анатольевич, Рогачук Александр Сергеевич, Рогачук Александр Степанович, Саров Александр Опанасович, Леньо Василий Михайлович, Леню Василий Михайлович, Лапинский Виктор Казимирович, Санников Сергей Иванович, Мчедлишвили Вадим Игоревич, Канцир Юрий Иванович, Канцыр Юрий Иванович, Захарова Виолетта Михайловна, Терзи Зоя Александровна, Мартынюк Светлана Анатольевна, Кривеня Елена Анатольевна, Голубничая Валентина Федоровна, Вакаренко Татьяна Михайловна, Бондарева Алла Дмитриевна, Галушкова Алла Дмитриевна, Димова Валентина Федоровна, Лукьяненко Светлана Владимировна, Марар Галина Владимировна, Лащева Домникия Георгиевна, Иванова Елена Даниловна, Канарова Светлана Алексеевна, Конарева Светлана Алексеевна, Пикановская Людмила Ивановна, Ивасына Лариса Емельяновна, Стоянова Валентина Калиновна, Гимп Галина Захаровна, Щурова Любовь Михайловна, Омельченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Коваловка
Боринский Николай Иванович

с. Виноградарь
Макарович Юрий Максимович, Вдовяк Александр Орионович

с. Великий Дальник
Петьков Александр Петрович, Кравчук Виктор Викторович, Иванчик Людмила Владимировна, Штефан Светлана Васильевна, Сапожникова Татьяна Федоровна, Шукост Ольга Ивановна, Горячковская Наталия Юриевна, Науменко Светлана Петровна, Петик Зиновия Ивановна

с. Выгода
Павловский Григорий Васильевич, Бабичко Павел Леонидович, Васильев Владимир Александрович, Киращук Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бородин Игорь Александрович, Жигадло Федор Нарцизович, Студзинский Валерий Николаевич, Плитчук Алексей Алексеевич, Васильева Светлана Александровна, Березнюк Ирина Петровна, Ларина Лидия Витальевна

с. Усатово
Нестеренко Александр Владимирович, Маслиенко Константин Игоревич, Каримбаев Олег Халмуратович, Хвалеба Александр Семенович, Титаренко Сергей Николаевич, Середа Андрей Филипович, Середа Андрей Филиппович, Середа Андрей Филиппович, Яцук Александр Иванович, Дорош Анжела Александровна, Ванденко Валентина Ивановна, Мазилина Лариса Николаевна, Билаш Лариса Николаевна, Таловская Ольга Владимировна

с. Нерубайское
Потехин Юрий Анатольевич, Чернявский Валерий Анатольевич, Редька Николай Николаевич, Кузьминецкая Лидия Александровна, Иванюк Ирина Викторовна, Коломиец Елена Васильевна, Хорошенко Лариса Васильевна, Дианова Тамара Васильевна, Бецырку Лариса Владимировна, Стороженко Галина Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Петрели Илья Владимирович, Солоид Виктор Николаевич, Солойед Виктор Николаевич, Стоянов Иван Николаевич, Желясков Иван Григорьевич, Касиян Иван Николаевич, Закордонец Лилия Леонидовна, Процепова Миланья Зиновьевна

с. Вишняки
Бондаренко Виктор Данилович

с. Красноселка
Маковецкий Александр Анатольевич, Козиенко Юрий Александрович, Кобылянский Владимир Казимирович, Боднар Нина Ивановна, Шевчук Марина Евгеньевна, Сакалюк Мария Ивановна, Сакальюк Мария Ивановна

г. Килия
Гордиенко Владимир Кириллович, Костив Орест Степанович, Акуленко Сергей Николаевич, Неверчук Николай Васильевич, Сливенко Анатолий Васильевич, Лукьянчук Анатолий Васильевич, Медведенко Сергей Константинович, Антохи Иван Степанович, Кухарь Анатолий Николаевич, Сорокин Геннадий Валентинович, Кезалов Аркадий Акифович, Борщ Анатолий Николаевич, Свиридов Генадий Иванович, Свиридов Геннадий Иванович, Пупиков Виктор Валентинович, Гаврушенко Александр Валентинович, Сорокин Геннадий Валентинович, Калдарарь Юрий Владимирович, Федорчук Сергей Леонидович, Чумаченко Василий Васильевич, Кордюков Андрей Викторович, Козаченко Сергей Николаевич, Ананян Арцруни Мишаевич, Решетник Александр Иванович, Ефимова Светлана Викторовна, Балабан Ольга Ивановна, Горобец Галина Петровна, Малая Рита Геннадьевна, Владыченко Елена Стефановна, Руссу Татьяна Григорьевна, Арнаут Анна Кондратовна, Картавенко Елена Михайловна, Юнаева Людмила Ивановна, Чебыкина Наталья Ивановна, Картавенко Елена Михайловна, Журжа Валентина Савелиевна, Титиевская Вера Кирилловна, Костенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Журьян Галина Владимировна, Гончаренко Татьяна Викторовна, Сбырчек Любовь Васильевна, Шевченко Роза Васильевна, Филиппова Елизавета Павловна

с. Августовка
Сенив Виктор Васильевич

с. Ильичовка
Симонов Александр Валерьевич

г. Березовка
Лаевский Александр Васильевич, Стадниченко Николай Петрович, Бучко Анатолий Владимирович, Савчук Леонид Алексеевич, Протасевич Сергей Николаевич, Левченко Олег Анатольевич, Швец Владимир Николаевич, Сокаль Валерий Иванович, Брадик Александр Андреевич, Сидоренко Анатолий Борисович, Мысак Валентин Николаевич, Лысак Валентин Николаевич, Шиндлер Андрей Владимирович, Поперечный Николай Викторович, Манзарук Александр Васильевич, Школяренко Ольга Андреевна, Кочержинская Наталья Мартыновна, Марущак Омиляна Ивановна, Залевская Валентина Борисовна, Гордеева Валентина Борисовна, Енаки Зинаида Ивановна, Андреенко Оксана Ефстафьевна, Андреенко Оксана Ефстафиевна, Белоус Светлана Валерьевна, Марченко Лариса Анатольевна, Абдукасимова Наталия Юриевна, Моторная Нина Ивановна, Федорова Людмила Георгиевна, Чугайнова Наталия Николаевна, Мигавчик Антонина Ивановна, Хоменко Светлана Леонидовна, Козлова Любовь Николаевна

с. Граденицы
Титиевский Леонид Леонидович, Чихалов Анатолий Анатольевич, Жирова Татьяна Ивановна, Трандафир Вера Степановна

с. Мирное
Колаковский Александр Викторович, Драгалин Виктор Александрович, Иванова Галина Федоровна, Книшенко Татьяна Викторовна, Драгомир Любовь Сергеевна, Премякова Любовь Григорьевна

с. Вапнярка
Астанаев Владимир Николаевич

пгт Александровка
Науменко Василий Васильевич, Крученюк Анатолий Леонидович, Туренко Сергей Витальевич, Тысячный Владимир Павлович, Левченко Олег Анатольевич, Андреева Тамара Владимировна, Крышень Наталья Викторовна, Кришень Наталья Викторовна, Коралева Ольга Николаевна, Андреева Светлана Сергеевна, Чепела Ирина Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Гермек Петр Павлович, Николаенко Зинаида Семеновна

с. Долинское
Додул Семен Алексеевич, Михайлов Юрий Павлович, Михайлов Юрий Павлович, Колчак Сергей Сергеевич, Могилевский Андрей Анатольевич, Кыржу Нина Даниловна, Негрескул Людмила Анатольевна, Готка Валентина Васильевна, Кыржа Нина Даниловна, Кыржа Нина Даниловна, Куртева Валентина Владимировна, Жикол Лариса Николаевна

пгт Любашевка
Мудренко Олег Борисович, Мыгуш Владимир Сергеевич, Ткаченко Александр Васильевич, Михайленко Юрий Анатольевич, Погорелый Александр Владимирович, Тарасенко Сергей Дмитриевич, Сидоренко Александр Михайлович, Кулиш Анатолий Николаевич, Карнадуд Галина Сергеевна

с. Бобрик Первый
Гапонов Михаил Ильич, Черков Михаил Дмитриевич

пгт Слободка
Крочак Владимир Васильевич, Балабан Наталья Анатольевна, Бойко Наталия Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Лищенко Иван Иванович, Валько Виктор Григорьевич, Зубов Игорь Владимирович, Ажидарьян Виктор Иванович, Климюк Александр Николаевич, Иванов Сергей Николаевич, Карпенко Сергей Владимирович, Гуменюк Сергей Анатольевич, Чебаненко Игорь Александрович, Кабанец Олег Юрьевич, Требусовский Валентин Васильевич, Басюк Анатолий Георгиевич, Майдан Виктор Павлович, Вараница Юрий Владимирович, Топалова Светлана Анатольевна, Савельева Наталия Григорьевна, Михайленко Светлана Васильевна, Дымченко Светлана Ивановна, Паращак Любовь Сергеевна, Билоциценко Вера Ивановна, Вертелецкая Валентина Викторовна, Страшнова Наталья Владимировна, Тышкул Татьяна Алексеевна, Турчак Ольга Леонидовна, Головатюк Галина Николаевна, Борщова Галина Николаевна, Бурдужа Нонна Спиридоновна, Бурдужа Иоана Спиридоновна, Локтева Татьяна Николаевна, Гайдаржи Тамара Николаевна, Литвиненко Галина Анатольевна, Пащенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Окач Лариса Валерьевна, Куташова Галина Леонидовна

с. Староказачье
Журавель Григорий Иванович, Кащи Федор Иванович, Санду Николай Андреевич, Губарь Алла Михайловна, Губарь Алла Михайловна, Кольцова Ольга Михайловна, Федорова Зоя Семеновна

с. Садовое
Молчанюк Иван Владимирович, Кухарский Владимир Николаевич, Кузьмина Кристина Кирилловна

с. Алексеевка
Нестеренко Анатолий Николаевич, Барабаш Петр Акимович, Кучеренко Виктор Николаевич, Островский Александр Григорьевич, Добровольская Екатерина Адамовна, Колиснык Татьяна Ивановна, Кротова Елена Семеновна

с. Шимково
Решетниченко Николай Васильевич

с. Ананьев
Лисневский Владимир Иванович, Скуртол Виктор Васильевич, Петрунько Владимир Терентьевич, Рудяк Светлана Константиновна, Карпенко Галина Ивановна, Сухацкая Галина Ивановна

с. Ткаченка
Фуртак Павел Евстафьевич

п. Розовка
Карамарков Николай Иванович, Братынов Павел Павлович, Братинов Павел Павлович

с. Россияновка
Дремов Сергей Александрович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Чернецкий Юрий Петрович, Мрачко Юрий Анатольевич, Белик Анатолий Иванович, Гасий Иван Федорович, Сикора Виктор Степанович, Стиранец Михаил Иванович, Скридоненко Татьяна Ивановна, Самокиш Людмила Алексеевна, Козаченко Людмила Николаевна, Мальченко Людмила Николаевна, Липская Светлана Николаевна, Грицаенко Валентина Тимофеевна, Шарлай Зинаида Фомовна

с. Коховка
Буркан Андрей Иванович, Царан Любовь Ульяновна

с. Успеновка
Малюкин Иван Семенович, Бубилич Иван Иванович, Гойман Борис Миронович, Мельникова Антонина Гавриловна

пгт Ширяево
Притула Виктор Павлович, Бурдюжа Николай Петрович, Любас Юрий Викторович, Гроховецкий Анатолий Анатольевич, Литвинюк Александр Викторович, Пасисниченко Виктор Евгеньевич, Литвинюк Александр Викторович, Пасисниченко Виктор Евгеньевич, Литвинюк Александр Викторович, Илинчук Виталий Павлович, Кошельник Николай Павлович, Недин Игорь Анатольевич, Левчик Олег Георгиевич, Ребрий Любовь Анатольевна, Шышкина Татьяна Николаевна, Любковская Надежда Митрофановна, Шадт Татьяна Ильинична, Буряк Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Красные Окны
Обручников Владимир Владимирович, Онуфриев Виталий Иванович, Зызак Александр Еремеевич, Кирсей Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Ковальчук Надежда Сергеевна, Ковальчук Алена Сергеевна, Вакарчук Галина Сергеевна, Мойсеева Татьяна Григорьевна, Гаевская Людмила Архиповна

с. Пионерское
Кудин Виктор Владимирович

с. Новоалександровка
Баркарь Константин Васильевич, Перепелица Екатерина Николаевна, Василица Ирина Александровна, Перепелица Екатерина Николаевна

с. Холмское
Батанов Петр Иванович, Пулева Надежда Васильевна, Вазиян Мария Степановна

г. Балта
Петренко Леонтий Михайлович, Гудзинский Александр Никодимович, Лебедев Павел Алексеевич, Березовский Василий Николаевич, Кашуба Владлен Викторович, Коваль Иван Семенович, Петренко Леонтий Михайлович, Фомин Игорь Александрович, Музыка Николай Дмитриевич, Макан Николай Дмитриевич, Ивинский Олег Олегович, Мельник Василий Сергеевич, Сикирицкая Татьяна Филипповна, Чабан Наталья Васильевна, Чабан Наталия Васильевна, Торчинская Анна Ивановна, Киндюк Анна Прокопьевна, Доскоч Елена Николаевна, Загродская Людмила Ивановна, Желиховская Любовь Яковлевна, Атаманова Светлана Владимировна, Олейник Валентина Петровна, Густин Людмила Ивановна, Олийнык Валентина Петровна, Бородулина Анна Григорьевна, Черная Татьяна Николаевна, Алиева Наталия Андреевна

с. Ильинка
Донденко Валерий Николаевич, Казанин Владимир Иванович, Смоляр Сергей Николаевич

с. Удобное
Сырбул Александр Афанасьевич, Кукош Татьяна Антоновна, Берлинская Валентина Николаевна

с. Раскошное
Губарь Сергей Ильич, Трач Виталий Антонович, Трач Виталий Антанасович

с. Озерное
Залож Филипп Михайлович, Морару Михаил Семенович, Килияну Александр Николаевич, Герасим Владимир Федорович, Морару Федор Васильевич, Руденко Светлана Ивановна, Арыку Евдокия Павловна

пгт Суворово
Минов Михаил Федорович, Балабан Татьяна Николаевна, Чебан Елена Федоровна, Переверза Екатерина Петровна

с. Богатое
Шишман Василий Дмитриевич, Чилик Иван Георгиевич, Прокурор Александр Семенович, Чилик Иван Николаевич, Чилик Иван Георгиевич, Тангер Лариса Васильевна, Градинар Татьяна Семеновна, Тангер Лариса Васильевна, Картелян Анна Георгиевна

с. Виноградное
Цурка Юрий Петрович, Димов Илья Афанасьевич, Димитрова Федора Иордановна

п. Жовтновка
Юркив Василий Васильевич

с. Каменское
Думбрава Иван Федорович, Бессараб Олег Павлович, Гербей Сергей Дмитриевич, Гуренко Станислав Анатольевич

с. Барабой
Леонов Игорь Анатольевич

с. Маяки
Третьяков Виталий Леонидович, Третьяков Виталий Леонидович, Гримов Александр Владимирович, Крамарь Елена Певловна

п. Новая Коваливка
Верчак Игорь Анатольевич, Боринский Николай Иванович

с. Колисное
Каланжов Николай Петрович, Христодоров Петр Федорович, Хрыстодоров Петр Федорович, Дымура Иван Арсентьевич, Пальжок Николай Васильевич, Шкимбов Валентин Иванович, Братинова Дарья Николаевна

пгт Затишье
Сивак Вячеслав Анатольевич, Сивак Станислав Анатольевич, Васькив Николай Михайлович, Бабенко Александр Алексеевич, Бабенко Александр Алексеевич, Крылов Игорь Борисович, Ротарь Наталия Анатольевна, Кожухарь Наталья Анатольевна, Романык Татьяна Спартаковна

с. Петросталь
Урман Георгий Дмитриевич

с. Евгеневка
Бардук Антон Иванович, Бардук Антон Иванович

пгт Березино
Клименко Александр Евгениевич, Паламарчук Олег Иванович, Шахбазова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Лесное
Ткачев Александр Васильевич, Гринько Юрий Константинович

с. Плахтеевка
Саламаха Владимир Семенович, Степанов Валерий Иванович, Котелевский Юрий Гаврилович, Рубаха Андрей Павлович, Вахнован Леонид Дмитрович, Иванько Борис Владимирович, Садыхова Светлана Дмитриевна, Дымура Светлана Дмитриевна, Новицкая Надежда Ивановна, Гунченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Новицкая Данута Брониславовна, Бардай Мария Алексеевна

пгт Саврань
Клищевский Сергей Петрович, Кулик Николай Никонович, Рыбак Александр Иванович, Финик Ярослав Тимофеевич, Терлецкая Галина Владимировна, Склярук Ольга Владимировна, Плетинко Елена Валериевна, Шкрабак Любовь Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Будык Алексей Владимирович, Будик Александр Владимирович, Шмаленко Светлана Анатольевна

с. Концеба
Мараховский Анатолий Маркович, Кравченко Валентина Григорьевна, Старшова Нина Владимировна, Фартушняк Наталия Владимировна

с. Солтановка
Волошин Владимир Иванович, Сербин Сергей Владимирович, Бондаренко Олег Борисович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Васюта Сергей Петрович, Кирьяк Андрей Николаевич, Кирияк Андрей Николаевич, Джугир Валерий Васильевич

с. Прилиманское
Затолокин Вадим Алексеевич, Вдовиченко Александр Сергеевич, Воронков Александр Николаевич, Худенко Игорь Петрович, Накарчевский Александр Леонидович, Алыев Гидаят Самед оглы, Мамонтова Ольга Павловна, Ковалева Нина Григорьевна, Лебедь Оксана Александровна, Савчкова Татьяна Васильевна, Шостацкая Надежда Петровна

с. Ставрово
Новаковский Борис Анатольевич, Барабаш Петр Акимович, Липунова Алла Евгеньевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Маренич Владимир Васильевич, Цыкало Сергей Николаевич, Забудько Станислав Иванович, Данылюк Наталья Ивановна, Данилюк Наталья Ивановна, Белая Ирина Кимовна, Шевчук Людмила Леонидовна, Головченко Валентина Витальевна, Плис Светлана Михайловна, Грищенко Елена Викторовна

с. Любополь
Якубицкий Иван Пантелеевич

с. Дмитровка
Лазановский Петр Николаевич, Кожухарь Иван Леонтьевич, Кожокар Иван Леонидович, Илуца Трифан Кириллович, Мягченко Сергей Григорьевич, Текменжи Илья Саввович, Казан Григорий Федорович, Пташник Лилия Михайловна, Евчева Мария Саввовна, Маленкова Мария Ивановна, Станкова Домникия Харлампиевна, Гроздева Наталия Григорьевна

с. Кирнички
Бондаренко Андрей Петрович, Иоргова Валентина Васильевна, Иоргова Валентина Васильевна

с. Козлово
Бобряк Александр Владимирович

с. Русскоивановка
Поляков Сергей Филиппович, Голубова Светлана Ивановна, Гуменна Валентина Васильевна, Гуменная Валентина Васильевна, Кутепова Галина Григорьевна

с. Красная Коса
Иорданов Валентин Петрович

с. Кармалюковка
Мазий Андрей Николаевич

с. Сергиевка
Луценко Александр Николаевич, Николенко Светлана Федоровна, Ерохина Светлана Федоровна

с. Ивановка
Нападовский Василий Семенович, Каланча Юрий Федорович

с. Роксоланы
Гоменюк Анатолий Иванович, Апанасенко Андрей Владимирович, Белая Надежда Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Зайвый Виктор Федорович, Владыченко Александр Михайлович, Безушенко Сергей Никифорович, Колесниченко Виктор Александрович, Мышалова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Мишалов Татьяна Дмитриевна, Залецкая Любовь Ивановна, Жуковская Татьяна Петровна, Пишненко Нина Андреевна, Решетник Александра Ивановна

с. Новая Покровка
Терзи Валерий Евгеньевич, Булавицкий Вячеслав Дмитриевич

с. Сафьяны
Черненко Александр Борисович, Гаинцев Сергей Викторович, Окладов Андрей Петрович, Черниенко Татьяна Васильевна, Белоброва Зинаида Петровна, Билобровая Зинаида Петровна, Осыка Любовь Ивановна, Богомолова Ольга Вячеславовна, Пинтийская Анна Георгиевна

с. Каланчак
Шпилевой Николай Дмитриевич, Судев Иван Харлампиевич, Пармакова Елена Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Будов Юрий Николаевич, Букач Антонина Петровна, Орлова Лариса Николаевна, Быченко Татьяна Андреевна, Панченко Валентина Васильевна, Дучко Наталия Николаевна, Макуха Людмила Антоновна

с. Першотравневое
Мариогло Владимир Ильич, Граур Иван Андреевич, Титенко Владимир Борисович, Граур Иван Андреевич, Палеха Валерий Иванович, Граур Иван Андреевич, Потайчук Надежда Викторовна, Палеха Надежда Архиповна, Цер Нина Борисовна, Грицуник Татьяна Ивановна, Мариогло Анна Николаевна

с. Ухожани
Трубач Валерий Иванович

п. Гвардейское
Попов Александр Иванович, Спурза Владимир Михайлович, Гращенкова Земфира Константиновна, Коваленко Елена Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Лазарев Семен Иванович, Констандогло Петр Ефимович, Янак Харлампий Ильич, Гончарова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Гольма
Леонгардт Александр Юрьевич, Леонгард Александр Юрьевич, Тимошенко Юрий Владимирович, Лучко Сергей Иванович, Цонкан Людмила Сергеевна, Бондарчук Галина Петровна

с. Малодолинское
Глущенко Владимир Петрович, Кириян Сергей Андреевич, Кубель Юрий Викторович, Чернов Геннадий Игнатьевич, Савалюк Надежда Ивановна, Рябина Наталья Анатольевна, Юрчук Людмила Сергеевна, Тарнакоп Лилия Васильевна

с. Капустянка
Прохоцкий Вячеслав Константинович, Самохвалова Харитина Матвеевна

с. Глибочок
Страту Сергей Николаевич

с. Евтодия
Долинский Сергей Николаевич

с. Перелеты
Череднык Николай Иванович, Бакаленко Людмила Ивановна

с. Беленое
Садовничий Александр Иванович, Виничук Виктор Лукьянович, Попенко Валентина Анатольевна, Чагаринская Галина Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Георгиев Иван Степанович, Милько Михаил Михайлович, Милько Виктор Михайлович, Милько Михаил Михайлович, Павлиоглу Мария Николаевна, Павлиогло Мария Николаевна, Полуляхова Наталья Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Дели Иван Федорович

с. Подгорное
Журжи Георгий Ильич, Булат Григорий Григорьевич, Булат Григорий Григорьєвич, Пруд Мария Семеновна, Малак Екатерина Петровна

с. Стрюково
Горковец Владимир Иванович, Зайцев Сергей Николаевич, Божко Борис Дмитриевич, Зайцев Сергей Николаевич

с. Агафьевка
Андрусик Иван Иванович

г. Беляевка
Буденюк Сергей Петрович, Корнецов Николай Иванович, Геращенко Сергей Семенович, Михайлов Иван Алексеевич, Ищенко Александр Владимирович, Кузьминский Сергей Исмаилович, Воробей Михаил Васильевич, Алмасов Ильгар Наджмедин оглы, Алмазов Ильгар Наджимедин, Алмазов Ильгар Надижмедин, Кравец Александр Сергеевич, Калачов Игорь Иванович, Потрибный Валерий Григорьєвич, Лысенко Вера Владимировна, Лысенко Вера Владимировна, Лихогуб Светлана Николаевна, Яремчук Антонина Григорьевна, Федорова Елена Анатольевна, Евтюхова Татьяна Васильевна, Матвийчук Ирина Викторовна, Кот Светлана Николаевна, Черных Ирина Михайловна, Кнышенко Татьяна Викторовна, Катерева Валентина Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Иликчиев Иван Иванович, Маринеску Виктор Иванович, Маноли Валентина Филипповна, Маноле Валентина Филипповна, Кравцуненко Екатерина Константиновна, Мунтян Вера Ивановна

с. Благоево
Мавроди Вадим Федорович, Тодорова Мария Алексеевна

с. Люботаевка
Колисниченко Олег Витальевич, Колисныченко Олег Витальевич

с. Андреевка
Мащенко Леонид Митрофанович, Маргаринт Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Сенное
Песчанский Василий Пилиппович

с. Песчаная
Сопрун Григорий Васильевич, Бойченко Александр Алексеевич

с. Заводовка
Диденко Николай Владимирович

с. Розквит
Моторный Виктор Петрович

с. Котовское
Моторный Виктор Петрович

с. Калчевая
Ряпов Владимир Михайлович, Пельтек Степан Иванович, Кичук Александр Дмитриевич, Маркова Елена Ивановна, Маковей Раиса Семеновна, Пазушкина Евдокия Степановна

с. Владичень
Нерчевский Валентин Николаевич, Клошка Мария Константиновна, Маргарит Галина Михайловна

пгт Радостное
Быченко Алексей Александрович, Паширов Юрий Алексеевич, Костева Надежда Степановна

с. Кошары
Дигол Валерий Алексеевич, Чергуца Иван Петрович

с. Сербы
Дудник Иван Петрович

с. Будеи
Суханюк Василий Григорьевич, Андропов Владимир Анатольевич

с. Гулянка
Шевченко Николай Михайлович, Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Чумаченко Людмила Викторовна, Лебердюк Валентина Николаевна, Ямчук Раиса Николаевна

с. Кучурган
Марунько Сергей Александрович, Смирнов Виктор Владимирович, Шувахин Павел Васильевич, Широкобород Николай Иванович, Борносус Ирина Ивановна, Николаева Надежда Григорьевна

с. Высочанское
Похила Александр Васильевич

с. Иванчанка
Хайваз Василий Дмитриевич, Лазарева Наталья Трояновна

с. Дивизия
Бабич Александр Николаевич, Лисенко Василий Петрович, Коломиец Борис Владимирович, Головченко Александр Ильич, Быстрика Александр Андреевич

с. Новогуляевка
Порошенко Владимир Филиппович, Порошенко Владимир Филиппович

с. Жовтень
Канцур Анатолий Георгиевич

с. Визирка
Гучок Валерий Владимирович, Щербань Анатолий Васильевич, Глухова Татьяна Геннадьевна

с. Нерушай
Кулик Владимир Моисеевич, Бею Александр Владимирович, Иорданов Петр Григорьевич, Кулик Владимир Моисеевич, Гнатенко Варвара Ивановна

г. Татарбунары
Мельник Иван Григорьевич, Чмыга Анатолий Васильевич, Михайлов Михаил Васильевич, Мерзликин Александр Васильевич, Котович Александр Иванович, Зиброва Галина Борисовна, Боцу Александра Васильевна, Мындру Валентина Андреевна, Откидач Надежда Львовна, Сиротенко Людмила Васильевна, Сироотенко Людмила Васильевна, Алексенко Виктория Леонидовна, Седая Татьяна Викторовна, Седа Татьяна Викторовна, Базан Клавдия Федоровна, Откидач Надежда Львовна, Бурлака Лидия Федосеевна

с. Спаское
Воробьев Александр Омельянович, Воробьев Александр Емельянович, Борщева Светлана Владимировна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Сергей Тимофеевич, Кузема Владимир Тимофеевич

с. Надречное
Цушко Василий Петрович, Асташкина Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Ровно
Кожиманогло Виталий Ефимович, Ставриев Василий Иванович, Стоянова Елена Георгиевна

с. Петропавловка
Колышкин Василий Иванович, Лантинов Виктор Терентьевич

с. Надежда
Скалозуб Анатолий Михайлович, Скалозуб Анатолий Михайлович

с. Михайловка
Марченко Анатолий Евгеньевич, Караль Николай Иванович, Шаров Юрий Николаевич

с. Пасечное
Холудеев Павел Федорович, Бакреу Сергей Ильич, Коржан Валентина Ивановна, Белошицкая Валентина Деомидовна, Глухая Екатерина Прокофьевна

с. Фараоновка
Пуркар Михаил Иванович, Пуркарь Михаил Иванович, Алупой Василина Алексеевна

с. Лиманское
Барган Иван Ильич, Саси Леонид Георгиевич, Руси Ольга Филипповна, Панка Акулина Ивановна, Стойко Светлана Маноиловна

с. Орловка
Шербан Николай Васильевич, Щербан Николай Васильевич, Куштер Николай Георгиевич, Даскалеску Анна Федоровна

с. Калантаевка
Мунтян Сергей Александрович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Андрушков Николай Николаевич, Чайковский Николай Владимирович, Чайковский Николай Владимирович, Шляхова Надежда Ивановна

с. Исаево
Незгодинский Владимир Николаевич, Незгодинский Владимир Николаевич, Вороненко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Переселенцы
Барбинягра Василий Иванович, Будигай Вера Константиновна

с. Гавиноси
Кирица Николай Васильевич

с. Загнитков
Спивак Андрей Семенович, Авксентиева Галина Васильевна, Коржовская Вера Михайловна

с. Кирово
Волик Сергей Демьянович, Бадион Александр Станиславович, Савицкая Антонина Владимировна, Тихоход Екатерина Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Зубков Виктор Григорьевич, Кирсанов Алексей Максимович, Носко Роман Николаевич, Унгаров Федор Федорович, Марченко Сергей Игнатович, Кюрчубаш Дмитрий Иванович, Заикин Виталий Потапович, Коваль Иван Федорович, Голубов Анатолий Федорович, Бутылкина Людмила Михайловна, Вязовская Домникия Александровна, Ерская Светлана Ивановна, Чеботарева Виктория Ивановна, Перова Анна Ивановна, Тарасенко Зинаида Григорьевна, Овсянникова Анна Артемовна

с. Банновка
Греков Кирилл Кириллович, Димитров Георгий Иванович, Непотребная Мария Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Ламбант Михаил Михайлович, Пеев Владимир Николаевич, Ламбант Константин Михайлович, Коджебаш Василий Иванович, Кара Валентина Николаевна

с. Городное
Семков Георгий Иванович, Алавацкий Савва Иванович, Стоянов Анатолий Иванович, Плукчи Иван Трифонович, Чиренко Александр Иванович, Буюкли Иван Константинович, Буюкли Иван Костантинович, Мильчева Надежда Ивановна, Петкова Мария Петровна, Ченцова Надежда Ивановна, Семкова Мария Георгиевна

с. Ставково
Марач Виктор Васильевич, Морач Виктор Васильевич, Крикун Татьяна Константиновна, Юшкевич Валентина Александровна, Васильчук Валентина Александровна, Коваль Татьяна Константиновна, Соглаева Елена Николаевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Мельник Василий Васильевич, Гулько Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Анатольевка
Масягин Николай Александрович, Протасов Сергей Анатольевич

с. Красное
Купчик Василий Никитович, Кузнецова Светлана Ивановна, Дик Галина Викторовна, Дик Галина Викторовна

с. Ряснополь
Панасюк Александр Викторович, Панасюк Александр Викторович

с. Антоновка
Негурица Григорий Дмитриевич, Ларионова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Греков Евгений Павлович, Куцарев Николай Матвеевич, Фомичева Елена Петровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Скумбрий Александр Сергеевич

пгт Великодолинское
Килимниченко Михаил Андреевич, Якимчук Владимир Владимирович, Грущенко Игорь Александрович, Обец Юрий Михайлович, Горобец Юрий Михайлович, Мерчу Валерий Борисович, Савкин Юрий Никитович, Иванов Андрей Андреевич, Михнюк Григорий Николаевич, Никитина Лариса Николаевна, Заволокина Лариса Николаевна, Апалькова Ирина Павловна, Нагаева Наталья Андреевна, Зоценко Виктория Юриевна, Палесика Елена Владимировна, Палесина Елена Владимировна, Годованец Антонина Александровна, Осипова Елена Владимировна, Осипова Елена Владмировна, Пащенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Баюра Наталья Николаевна, Серенко Наталья Николаевна, Колесник Любовь Николаевна, Дамаскина Елена Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Санду Александр Васильевич

с. Белолесье
Стогний Александр Витальевич, Вакаренко Наталья Борисовна, Гоженко Домникия Васильевна

с. Буциновка
Стогний Александр Витальевич, Винярчик Элла Владимировна

с. Котловина
Колиогло Петр Николаевич, Брынза Мария Ярославовна, Брынза Мария Мирославовна

с. Петровка
Артеменко Сергей Владимирович, Сула Василий Григорьевич, Данилишин Виктор Леонидович, Бойченко Евгений Викторович, Солойденко Григорий Степанович, Долготер Александр Михайлович, Носач Мария Пантелеевна, Братовник Василий Ярославович

с. Криничное
Агура Семен Михайлович, Добрева Христина Дмитриевна, Кирчикова Анна Дмитриевна, Татарова Мария Петровна, Добрева Христина Дмитриевна

с. Червоноармейское
Христов Федор Михайлович, Бошков Николай Васильевич, Хрисов Федор Михайлович, Колева Прасковья Васильевна

п. Усатово
Лесковский Николай Николаевич, Духина Татьяна Филипповна, Турчак Тамара Ивановна, Тарусова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Корытное
Опаристый Юрий Владимирович

с. Кринички
Заваливский Юрий Омельянович, Завалевский Юрий Омельянович

с. Надлиманское
Онощук Александр Петрович, Головко Екатерина Филипповна

с. Ольшанка
Прокопчук Владимир Федорович, Хлевнюк Галина Ивановна, Хливнюк Галина Ивановна, Байрак Валентина Николаевна

с. Крутояровка
Саналаке Семен Яковлевич, Ворниченко Афанасий Михайлович, Сырбу Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Соше-Островское
Юрченко Виктор Михайлович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Дубинянский Игорь Анатольевич, Ивченко Ольга Борисовна

с. Молодежное
Савкин Сергей Леонидович, Крестьянникова Вера Ивановна, Шевчук Маргарита Петровна, Секираш Надежда Ивановна

с. Покровка
Левухин Николай Иванович, Левухин Николай Иванович, Баркарь Александр Викторович, Балима Любовь Андреевна

с. Даниловка
Павалука Георгий Данилович, Таран Любовь Ильевна

с. Пирожная
Гринченко Василий Иванович, Криворука Сергей Евгениевич

с. Борисовка
Кирик Андрей Иванович, Манастырлиу Александр Никитович, Красин Сергей Владимирович, Камерзан Клавдия Федоровна, Красина Валентина Никитична, Кваша Лариса Ивановна

с. Майори
Алалыкин Анатолий Павлович, Шиндлер Виктор Эвальтович, Богатчук Валентина Николаевна, Волощук Людмила Ивановна

с. Дачное
Пилецкий Владимир Иванович, Тодосой Александра Борисовна, Грамма Надежда Аркадьевна

с. Нагорное
Пойрязов Валерий Петрович, Повалаки Борис Петрович

с. Журовка
Галеску Василий Михайлович

с. Десантное
Прачка Василий Васильевич

с. Броская
Василицкий Николай Николаевич, Шпарко Александр Константинович, Лупаленко Светлана Ильевна

с. Липецкое
Гозун Иван Владимирович, Котляр Андрей Иванович, Уманская Вера Николаевна

с. Косы
Тимуш Юрий Иванович, Максина Людмила Ивановна

с. Чапаевка
Косюга Сергей Борисович

с. Зеленый Кут
Туркол Юрий Григорьевич, Десятников Владимир Викторович

с. Федоровка
Киртока Михаил Ильич

с. Новоселовка
Беляков Виктор Михайлович, Беляков Виктор Николаевич, Степанов Валерий Федорович, Кыса Леонид Константинович, Касса Леонид Константинович, Кирев Иван Георгиевич, Григорович Анатолий Васильевич, Никитин Александр Валентинович, Бондаренко Любовь Ивановна, Бондаренко Любовь Владимировна, Холодкова Любовь Владимировна, Анахасян Соник Сарибековна, Головчук Валентина Федоровна, Сапронова Татьяна Ивановна, Чебан Татьяна Ефимовна, Тельпис Тамара Григорьевна, Радзевская Наталья Петровна, Дергач Галина Поликарповна

с. Василевка
Путилин Сергей Тимофеевич, Сальников Сергей Александрович, Шушулков Петр Петрович, Иванян Артур Артушевич, Ковалев Василий Федорович, Писаренко Андрей Анатольевич, Руденко Геннадий Алексеевич, Оганисян Вартан Агасиевич, Лищенюк Ольга Михайловна, Шевель Галина Анатольевна, Карлова Галина Анатольевна

с. Крыжановка
Шереметцев Александр Борисович, Соколенко Евгений Анатольевич, Житков Юрий Викторович, Соколенко Лилия Геннадиевна, Бурейко Татьяна Евгеньевна, Екимова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Казаков Александр Михайлович

с. Балайчук
Безин Борис Иванович

с. Червоноволодимировка
Швец Василий Петрович

с. Лисогорка
Андрилука Сергей Сергеевич, Смолиевский Михаил Андреевич

с. Великокомаровка
Журбин Петр Дмитриевич, Басаева Екатерина Григорьевна, Тульченко Ольга Александровна

с. Егоровка
Кирынко Виктор Павлович, Балабанова Ирина Владимировна

пгт Тарутино
Деде Виктор Васильевич, Сакара Константин Михайлович, Дутка Ион Васильевич, Бошко Александра Александровна, Недова Иванна Ильинична, Бардук Вера Борисовна, Миндова Александра Дорофеевна, Зубова Элеонора Яковлевна, Милева Варвара Ивановна

с. Молога
Скуратович Лев Антонович, Антоненко Ольга Давыдовна

с. Одай
Попов Валерий Васильевич

с. Доброалександровка
Герасимчук Владимир Васильевич

с. Матросская
Истомин Сергей Александрович, Додон Виктор Елисеевич, Акулич Владимир Павлович, Тульчанова Валентина Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Ивченко Николай Александрович

с. Валентиновка
Лысюк Леонид Анатольевич, Махненко Александр Анатольевич, Недвига Светлана Онисимовна, Недвига Светлана Анисимовна

с. Свердлово
Бурлака Виктор Владимирович, Жукаки Дмитрий Александрович, Нагалко Мария Иосифовна, Нагалко Мария Иосифовна

с. Каири
Калинич Петр Васильевич

с. Кордон
Варварук Анатолий Андреевич, Обоянов Николай Анатольевич

с. Куяльник
Боярский Виктор Всеволодович, Маланюк Вячеслав Иванович

п. Борщи
Игнатьев Сергей Аркадьевич, Барановский Сергей Михайлович, Станишевский Виктор Иванович, Вознюк Светлана Семеновна, Мочернюк Любовь Григорьевна

с. Фурмановка
Тимошенко Максим Павлович, Кирон Надежда Сафроновна

с. Жеребково
Лесницкий Виктор Владимирович, Юренко Александр Андреевич, Константинов Анатолий Владимирович, Адаменко Татьяна Владимировна, Бурка Наталья Филипповна, Нудьга Татьяна Валентиновна, Норец Ирина Владимировна

с. Бутовка
Кройтор Иван Иванович

с. Бузиново
Цыганов Владимир Николаевич, Драгомарецкий Леонид Дмитриевич

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Сергей Дмитриевич, Лукьянчук Любовь Григорьевна

с. Дубиновое
Мачок Василий Анатольевич, Гаврилюк Людмила Петровна

с. Делень
Чербаджи Иван Степанович

с. Кремидовка
Личикаки Павел Васильевич

с. Елизаветовка
Лищук Евгений Богданович, Киося Анна Ивановна

пгт Фрунзовка
Прутиян Леонид Михайлович, Сторож Александр Владимирович, Пушкарь Александр Павлович, Гавиловская Татьяна Антоновна, Боднарь Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Гамза-заде Рафик Мурза-али-оглы, Попенко Александр Васильевич, Илькив Елена Владимировна, Калиновская Светлана Валентиновна

с. Новоукраинка
Тулейбич Станислав Евгеньевич, Тулейбич Галина Ивановна

с. Новодачное
Самойлюк Анатолий Владимирович, Вовк Ирина Владимировна

с. Главани
Тукусер Георгий Захарович, Проданов Петр Николаевич, Ильчева Василиса Ивановна, Ильчева Василина Ивановна, Тукусер Надежда Александровна

с. Мардаровка
Швец Павел Петрович, Богаченко Любовь Михайловна

с. Андрусова
Цопа Вячеслав Евгеньевич

с. Новоборисовка
Касьяненко Михаил Николаевич, Вырлан Георгий Константинович, Худенко Мария Ивановна, Зелинская Мария Ивановна, Сероштан Людмила Федоровна, Котова Ирина Анатольевна, Капраш Татьяна Нестеровна

с. Мирнополье
Чабанов Николай Михайлович, Сычиков Александр Леонидович, Чабанов Николай Михайлович, Попович Ирина Ивановна, Ботя Мария Ильинична

с. Чогодаровка
Николаенко Иван Владимирович

с. Осички
Паламарчук Николай Петрович

с. Парканцы
Дорожко Валерий Леонидович

с. Вольное
Димитров Федор Захариевич, Димитров Федор Захарьевич, Терзиогло Надежда Борисовна

с. Волковское
Кунашенко Николай Николаевич

с. Горское
Михальчук Иван Дмитриевич

с. Лучинское
Галузинский Александр Петрович

п. Степовое
Гринчак Василий Владимирович

с. Еремеевка
Кербаль Николай Иванович

с. Шеметово
Иванов Александр Владимирович

г. Ананьев
Пышняк Иван Георгиевич, Мочуляк Сергей Борисович, Костинская Светлана Евгеньевна, Вторникова Лариса Владимировна, Олейник Людмила Жоржовна, Олейник Людмила Жоржевна, Снегур Инна Карповна, Извекова Татьяна Михайловна, Переверзива Наталия Алексеевна, Головина Ирина Степановна

с. Грибовка
Вегерин Владимир Михайлович

с. Владимировка
Середюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Кожокару Валентина Гавриловна

с. Вестерничаны
Слепой Анатолий Николаевич

пгт Николаевка
Руденко Василий Дмитриевич, Тарасов Василий Анатольевич, Мазур Алла Леонидовна, Кошельник Наталья Олеговна, Кравченко Валентина Степановна, Чумаченко Зинаида Ивановна

с. Полезное
Сниховский Александр Сергеевич, Мальцева Варвара Михайловна

с. Шабо
Тараненко Владимир Степанович, Ядвига Степан Степанович, Завина Виктор Владимирович, Крухтанова Наталия Федоровна, Крухтанова Наталья Федоровна, Резник Татьяна Владимировна, Животина Татьяна Петровна, Николайчук Людмила Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Вытычак Владимир Владимирович, Баланюк Дмитрий Михайлович, Витичак Владимир Владимирович, Витичак Владимир Владимирович, Тринчук Валентина Ивановна, Тринчук Валентина Ивановна, Картичак Светлана Георгиевна

с. Яковлевка
Жунь Сергей Михайлович

с. Болгарка
Равенский Юрий Михайлович, Данилюк Любовь Петровна

с. Лощиновка
Алиев Джафар Яхьяевич, Шавриева Софья Дмитриевна

с. Глубокое
Монастырлиу Александр Никитович, Тихонова Вера Семеновна

с. Березань
Блындюк Иван Григорьевич

с. Розаловка
Витвицкий Павел Владимирович, Зайцева Марина Владимировна

с. Петровского
Солоиденко Григорий Степанович, Малыш Леонид Александрович

пгт Черноморское
Дяконаш Иван Дмитриевич, Пармакли Зиновий Лукьянович, Петричкович Валерий Федорович, Воробьев Николай Витальевич, Столяров Юрий Алексеевич, Лыскова Виктория Витальевна, Шурова Лидия Алексеевна, Юшина Лариса Николаевна

с. Утконосовка
Погребной Евгений Карпович, Даки Петр Николаевич, Козьма Иван Дмитриевич, Коцофляк Мария Степановна, Криофляк Мария Степановна, Опря Вера Васильевна

пгт Цебриково
Тушич Петр Михайлович, Тушич Лидия Яковлевна, Чернецкая Ольга Васильевна, Тухтарян Лилия Анисимовна, Сауленко Наталия Михайловна

с. Мариновка
Мрук Николай Николаевич

с. Чижове
Кожуховский Сергей Васильевич

с. Яски
Клименко Борис Николаевич, Карауш Надежда Петровна, Шестопалова Людмила Ивановна, Афельд Наталья Михайловна

с. Бритовка
Воронков Игорь Олегович, Рая Георгий Георгиевич, Сердюк Лариса Николаевна, Соболенко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новые Чобручи
Устич Алексей Павлович

пгт Таирово
Черепов Геннадий Игнатьевич, Дерун Лидия Анатольевна

с. Юрково
Ковалев Игорь Александрович

п. Набережное
Чернобривец Михаил Александрович, Шаркова Мария Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Гребенчуков Григорий Григорьєвич, Гребенчуков Григорий Григорьевич, Чернега Нина Леонидовна, Чернега Нина Леонтиевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Матвиенко Александр Юхимович

с. Фонтанка
Бабич Валерий Анатольевич, Гаврилович Анатолий Якович, Кулаковская Ирина Павловна, Кузьмицкая Любовь Васильевна, Полуденко Екатерина Ивановна, Скакун Валентина Николаевна

с. Холодная Балка
Погорелов Владимир Георгиевич, Биляева Галина Михайловна, Беляева Галина Михайловна

с. Чоботаровка
Будов Юрий Николаевич

с. Днестровец
Попа Всеволод Константинович

с. Новоандреевка
Швец Владимир Сергеевич

с. Павловка
Авдеев Дмитрий Николаевич, Павлова Валентина Васильевна, Гроховская Марина Петровна

с. Павлинка
Коев Иван Петрович, Рожко Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Новая Долина
Могырчук Василий Федорович, Кабайда Наталья Александровна

с. Кислица
Папушой Юрий Федорович, Пономаренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Кавка Александр Николаевич

с. Дальник
Волчанский Владимир Миронович, Любиевская Татьяна Николаевна, Кушниренко Надежда Васильевна

с. Демьяновка
Шамота Владимир Иванович

с. Малигоново
Кришталь Виктор Михайлович, Лавренс Александр Иванович

с. Лидовка
Муродов Хусейн Иванович

пгт Авангард
Греков Александр Анатольевич

с. Вакуловка
Абилгазинов Сам Саматович, Афанасьева Наталья Анатольевна, Афанасьева Наталья Анатольевна, Сизонюк Наталья Анатольевна

с. Долиновка
Прытолюк Николай Иванович, Лукияненко Зинаида Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Кобаев Валерий Викторович, Ваховская Людмила Ивановна

с. Заря Труда
Киричек Николай Иванович

с. Боково
Жирун Валентин Пантелеевич, Жирун Валентин Пантелеевич

с. Новопетровка
Дубина Валерий Иванович

с. Кохановка
Куликовский Геннадий Витальевич, Гайваненко Наталья Геннадиевна

с. Ореховка
Иванов Георгий Петрович, Постол Раиса Павловна, Тутова Мария Степановна, Станева Мелания Семеновна

с. Базарянка
Бердя Вячеслав Филиппович, Еременко Валентина Петровна

с. Малиновка
Куценко Александр Иванович

пгт Бородино
Паболков Юрий Николаевич, Юрьева Людмила Михайловна

с. Заря
Митител Иван Иванович, Георгиева Валентина Демьяновна, Райчева Валентина Степановна, Владова Татьяна Гавриловна, Чикличи Ольга Сергеевна

с. Благодатное
Ефремкина Татьяна Борисовна

с. Онилово
Буляндра Елена Георгиевна

с. Семеновка
Черненко Светлана Федоровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Литвиненко Неля Парфирьевна, Литвиненко Неля Парфировна

с. Борщи
Малик Наташа Юриевна, Дашковская Наташа Юриевна

с. Левадовка
Майстренко Наталья Андреевна, Майстренко Наталия Андреевна

с. Сухолужье
Хиленко Лариса Севастьяновна

с. Безымянка
Хиленко Лариса Севастьяновна

с. Котовка
Криницина Марина Павловна, Криницына Марина Павловна, Ерина Эдэма Гургеновна, Давиденко Людмила Григорьевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Козубовская Татьяна Петровна, Хрусталева Тамара Васильевна, Коцарь Валентина Георгиевна, Хрусталева Валентина Андреевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Дударчук Ольга Григорьевна, Студенянская Татьяна Михайловна, Якименко Надежда Петровна

с. Марьяновка
Ясюкевич Ирина Владимировна

с. Артыровка
Боярская Анна Владимировна

с. Сычавка
Гончаренко Светлана Александровна

с. Струмок
Окорокова Валентина Григорьевна, Праведная Мария Георгиевна

с. Великоплоское
Мырка Татьяна Дмитриевна, Мырка Татьяна Дементьевна, Додиченко Нина Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Житкова Елена Николаевна, Мацак Вера Анатольевна

с. Преображенка
Проданчук Наталья Александровна

с. Обжилое
Колюченко Светлана Федоровна

с. Лесничевка
Литвин Татьяна Ивановна, Литвин Татьяна Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Урсул Евдокия Ивановна, Середенко Елена Александровна

с. Лески
Игнатенко Светлана Евгеньевна, Кучеренко Евгения Петровна

пгт Зеленогорское
Склярук Наталья Алексеевна, Кирьева Тамара Петровна

с. Демидовка
Михайлова Лилия Владимировна

с. Бобрик Второй
Мочуляк Наталия Анатольевна, Чабан Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Ульяновка
Крикун Татьяна Константиновна

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Светлана Анатольевна

с. Байбузовка
Денисенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Флора
Черныш Ирина Витальевна

с. Широкое
Молочная Лидия Васильевна, Молочная Лидия Васильевна

с. Пасат
Каниковская Надежда Владимировна

с. Оленевка
Выдаевич Галина Борисовна

с. Теплица
Кисеолар Мария Михайловна, Жечева Мария Ивановна, Жечева Мария Ивановна, Сурдул Любовь Михайловна

с. Веселая Долина
Тюлеуканова Любовь Георгиевна

с. Каменное
Лукаш Людмила Михайловна

с. Рымаровка
Яцковая Людмила Анатольевна

с. Новоградковка
Чеботарь Алла Исидоровна, Саликова Алла Исидоровна, Устименко Ольга Борисовна, Максимчук Нина Юрьевна, Квич Татьяна Витальевна, Литовская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Желтый Яр
Бурлака Лидия Федосеевна

с. Ярославка
Лисоводская Наталья Ивановна, Подмогильная Софья Ивановна, Маринеску Валентина Михайловна

с. Бакша
Завирюха Зинаида Григорьевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Турчак Ольга Леонидовна, Мандрик Марина Викторовна

с. Черная
Применко Галина Васильевна

с. Баштанков
Котик Галина Антоновна

с. Крутые
Яблонская Татьяна Петровна

с. Лабушное
Пастух Любовь Петровна, Панчина Светлана Илларионовна

с. Конопляное
Ильчишина Леся Федоровна

с. Роздол
Максимюк Галина Иосифовна, Мельниченко Татьяна Валентиновна

с. Червоное
Волочан Люся Николаевна

с. Точилово
Цуркан Людмила Борисовна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкина Елена Ивановна, Ветрова Галина Сергеевна

с. Червоная Горка
Богомолова Неля Владимировна

с. Копейковое
Терещенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Жуково
Мозуленко Елена Федоровна

с. Порт
Черная Любовь Васильевна

с. Гидерим
Уманская Вера Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Миткова Вера Ивановна

с. Богуново
Лизогуб Екатерина Гавриловна

с. Приозерное
Гончаренко Антонина Григорьевна

с. Перейма
Погребнюк Агафия Павловна

с. Демидово
Сташко Галина Анатольевна

с. Яснополье
Шмалько Людмила Николаевна

п. Чубовка
Юрчак Наталья Викторовна

с. Соболевка
Каменная Елена Павловна, Мельникова Валентина Николаевна

с. Качуровка
Тимошина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Сандуляк Зинаида Петровна

с. Шабельники
Кузнецова Людмила Михайловна, Кузницова Людмила Михайловна

с. Старая Царичанка
Свечкарь Анна Евгеньевна, Чуйко Мария Матвеевна

с. Новосавицкое
Страхульская Любовь Васильевна

с. Великая Балка
Синика Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Калиновка
Опалинская Екатерина Васильевна

с. Саражинка
Пасечник Валентина Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Сологуб Пелагея Ивановна, Кокшарова Зинаида Анатольевна

с. Гудевичево
Савенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Карналеевка
Мотова Анна Иосифовна

с. Михайлополь
Гнатюк Тамара Сидоровна, Мельцева Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Новосамарка
Полушко Валентина Всеволодовна

с. Желепово
Дурдук Мария Яношовна, Дурдук Мария Яношевна

с. Ламбровка
Панчева Любовь Петровна

с. Петровское
Чуванова Светлана Васильевна

с. Златоустово
Вагиль Анна Николаевна

с. Щербанка
Барбэнягрэ Елена Николаевна, Барбэнягрэ Елена Николаевна, Соловей Оксана Николаевна

с. Староселье
Жуминская Ирина Максимовна

с. Понятовка
Подакина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Марковка
Лилица Любовь Александровна, Лилица Любовь Леонидовна

с. Сиротинка
Кику Ефросиния Георгиевна, Довбыш Татьяна Владимировна

с. Курортное
Лазукина Татьяна Павловна

пгт Хлебодарское
Гайдай Светлана Анатольевна, Велесь Валентина Викторовна, Антонова Марина Николаевна

с. Велизаровое
Коногова Татьяна Николаевна, Чихмиструк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Вишневое
Шокот Евгения Андревна

пгт Новые Беляры
Купченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Перекрестово
Крыжановская Татьяна Александровна

с. Гаевка
Чумаченко Наталья Александровна

с. Салганы
Гудзина Светлана Аркадьевна, Гудзына Светлана Аркадьевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Барабаш Екатерина Леонидовна

с. Забары
Швец Татьяна Андреевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Свинар Лариса Николаевна, Свинарь Лариса Николаевна

п. Тополиное
Сосунова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Табаки
Сафта Мария Васильевна

с. Дигоры
Иваненко Варвара Юхимовна

с. Червоный Яр
Додица Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Великий Фонтан
Бонева Наталия Николаевна

с. Волова
Тырбул Валентина Михайловна

с. Русская Слободка
Криволапенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новые Трояны
Филиппова Раиса Георгиевна

с. Комарашевое
Проценко Наталья Евгеньевна

с. Молдовое
Белошицкая Мария Петровна

с. Кагарлык
Юрова Людмила Владимировна

с. Косы-Слободка
Довженко Ирина Петровна

с. Пшеничное
Романова Лидия Михайловна

с. Гиржово
Солодяк Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Задунаевка
Данева Наталья Александровна

с. Новозарецкое
Тимонюк Ира Вячеславовна

с. Тузлы
Халевич Зинаида Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua