Одесская область

Степаненко Станислав Михайлович, с. Великомарьяновка - Кушнирук Светлана Ильинична, с. Великорибальское. 2315 жителей марта 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Великомарьяновка
Степаненко Станислав Михайлович, Колибаба Наталия Адольевна

г. Рени
Терзиогло Валерий Георгиевич, Лукиян Василий Константинович, Карлов Павел Владимирович, Сливинский Сергей Анатольевич, Гудима Иван Семенович, Яковлев Сергей Григорьевич, Загородский Валерий Иванович, Димитрова Нина Николаевна, Кричевская Наталья Кирилловна, Геока Людмила Константиновна, Цанкова Тамара Васильевна, Дедкова Светлана Николаевна, Свирская Екатерина Ивановна, Иорга София Васильевна, Беженару Лариса Владимировна, Погорелая Лариса Андреевна, Чуйкова Наталья Борисовна, Барбарош Меланья Афанасьевна, Терзиогло Елена Ильинична, Способина Лариса Сергеевна, Аксентий Анна Афтеновна, Аксентий Анна Афтеньевна, Шептекита Анна Георгиевна, Роман Валентина Аврамовна, Павел Светлана Дмитриевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Верис Виктор Иванович, Герасимчук Василий Константинович, Мусиенко Сергей Степанович, Андрющенко Александр Михайлович, Марунченко Игорь Петрович, Суглоб Виктор Георгиевич, Малов Владимир Николаевич, Сосновский Александр Викторович, Шилинговский Валерий Александрович, Иванов Станислав Дмитриевич, Собченко Анатолий Петрович, Адамчук Игорь Игоревич, Чежегов Юрий Владимирович, Кашулов Валерий Александрович, Гановский Игорь Михайлович, Белекчий Юрий Борисович, Черниенко Сергей Анатольевич, Касьяненко Анатолий Иванович, Бредау Вадим Ольгович, Булгаков Филипп Юхимович, Батаев Валерий Васильевич, Марков Андрей Леонидович, Нотевский Владимир Иванович, Рачков Игорь Владимирович, Литяев Алексей Юрьевич, Вершебенюк Виктор Владимирович, Грыгорашенко Юрий Леонидович, Григоращенко Юрий Леонидович, Лаур Александр Радионович, Бенч Павел Михайлович, Короленко Максим Евгеньевич, Мартынов Александр Иванович, Брынза Антонина Дмитриевна, Харченко Светлана Ивановна, Быстрика Галина Павловна, Ужевская Елизавета Сергеевна, Лисковецкая Светлана Григорьевна, Кривченкова Жанна Владимировна, Белоусенко Раиса Ивановна, Яшко Татьяна Николаевна, Рехвиашвили Лина Александровна, Галат Елена Петровна, Кукушкина Татьяна Николаевна, Коваленко Наталья Николаевна, Кокарева Татьяна Валериевна, Кокорева Татьяна Валерьевна, Бойчук Ольга Константиновна, Бойчук Елена Александровна, Выжга Ольга Петровна, Иванова Надежда Михайловна, Полищук Лариса Павловна, Макаренко Галина Дмитриевна, Мигунова Елена Игоревна, Курец Людмила Дмитриевна, Корнелюк Людмила Юриевна, Сорочинская Софья Антоновна, Еременко Татьяна Витальевна, Мога Марина Анатольевна, Осипенко Марта Михайловна, Попова Ольга Викторовна, Тыслюк Елена Антоновна, Давыдович Лариса Петровна, Квитковская Любовь Ивановна, Шипунова Ирина Борисовна, Пекарь Людмила Николаевна, Литвинчук Зоя Евгеньевна, Хмельницкая Людмила Андреевна, Беляева Валентина Анатольевна, Тынкован Лариса Ивановна, Ковальчук Татьяна Евгеньевна, Пазюк Наталья Григорьевна, Шагалина Светлана Октябрьевна, Чернецова Валентина Павловна, Бендас Лариса Павловна, Черепанова Лиля Анатольевна, Захарчук Елена Ивановна, Рябченко Светлана Федосеевна, Шаповал Галина Константиновна, Николова Анна Васильевна, Олиниченко Полина Ильинична, Чумак Александра Васильевна

с. Березань
Горобец Александр Владимирович, Розхидченко Алексей Александрович, Мушинский Виктор Федорович, Горобец Александр Владимирович, Киронец Михаил Антонович, Кирошу Михаил Антонович

г. Арциз
Еремеев Александр Анатольевич, Белоус Владимир Ерофеевич, Димов Степан Григорьевич, Фучеджи Иван Михайлович, Вакульчик Анатолий Адамович, Брюдков Владислав Геннадьевич, Брюшков Владислав Геннадиевич, Мошкаренко Владимир Петрович, Колесниченко Юрий Федорович, Голинка Иосип Иосифович, Сагиенко Григорий Павлович, Пирожков Юрий Трифонович, Коваленко Станислав Станиславович, Голубецкая Матрена Ивановна, Новошицкая Тамара Леонидовна, Дюльгер Лариса Владимировна, Болтрик Лариса Владимировна, Филиппова Татьяна Владимировна, Дрягина Лилия Сергеевна, Кузнецова Ирина Евгеньевна, Ермакова Ирина Евгеньевна, Павлова Лариса Алексеевна, Яковенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Бурлаченко Степанида Ивановна, Чернышова Анна Алексеевна, Гаврилюк Татьяна Васильевна, Галушкова Любовь Владимировна, Зинченко Любовь Владимировна, Стоянова Мария Дмитриевна, Базан Валентина Георгиевна, Фертиченко Надежда Вениаминовна, Магова Мария Степановна, Чигиринская Надежда Опанасовна, Чигиринская Надежда Афанасьевна, Пазыченко Светлана Николаевна, Леонова Мария Сергеевна, Магола Мария Степановна, Новотицкая Тамара Леонидовна

пгт Сергиевка
Чередниченко Александр Иванович, Тараненко Сергей Николаевич, Марков Сергей Иванович, Страт Георгий Павлович, Киселев Юрий Кириллович, Ливицкий Иван Павлович, Соломон Виктор Юрьевич, Довженко Сергей Иванович, Демченко Владимир Федорович, Ефименко Леонид Степанович, Меркурьев Георгий Васильевич, Максименко Сергей Васильевич, Абрамов Виктор Петрович, Семененко Сергей Андреевич, Болбочан Анатолий Дмитриевич, Фриев Казбек Заурбекович, Балезина Ольга Борисовна, Назаренко Валентина Ильинична, Плис Татьяна Борисовна, Демченко Татьяна Борисовна, Новикова Наталья Викторовна, Новикова Наталия Викторовна, Шаповалова Людмила Ивановна, Братицел Лидия Ивановна, Варфоломейчук Наталья Викторовна, Варфоломийчук Наталия Викторовна

с. Удобное
Бабенко Валерий Иванович, Самойленко Анатолий Андреевич, Димитрашко Вера Борисовна

г. Котовск
Козлик Анатолий Владимирович, Телеуца Юрий Михайлович, Мазурян Сергей Иванович, Продан Александр Михайлович, Сушко Сергей Николаевич, Михтонец Владимир Кузьмич, Здаврадынский Сергей Витальевич, Георгица Александр Данилович, Малишенко Александр Андреевич, Штембуляк Валерий Васильевич, Силянко Юрий Николаевич, Снисаренко Сергей Владимирович, Аксентьев Станислав Иванович, Авксентьев Станислав Иванович, Бондар Андрей Иванович, Цуркан Сергей Петрович, Бидняк Леонид Евсеевич, Рубанович Владимир Владимирович, Юраш Виктор Иванович, Рубанович Владимир Владимирович, Шинкевич Виктор Станиславович, Бурлака Олег Владимирович, Браила Александр Александрович, Чумаченко Андрей Александрович, Переверзев Олег Юлиевич, Круглов Юрий Викторович, Чернега Александр Владимирович, Ткач Борис Евгеньевич, Полибза Леонид Иванович, Земко Олег Владимирович, Марченко Иван Иванович, Голык Юрий Борисович, Оленко Валерий Владимирович, Гиляка Сергей Анатольевич, Нагайчук Раиса Дмитриевна, Матушевская Оксана Степановна, Широкова Лариса Николаевна, Титова Татьяна Владимировна, Уретя Евдокия Гавриловна, Бондаренко Татьяна Николаевна, Казимирская Аэлита Геннадиевна, Слободянюк Валентина Петровна, Рязанова Татьяна Васильевна, Кравченко Светлана Владимировна, Лазынюк Людмила Савельевна, Лазынюк Людмила Савелиевна, Зозулянская Людмила Григорьевна, Каприор Татьяна Петровна, Горбатюк Надежда Степановна, Ткач Татьяна Михайловна, Цыганкова Неля Ивановна, Богачук Елена Николаевна, Коломиец Ирина Георгиевна, Вирченко Екатерина Григорьевна, Коневщинская Любовь Ивановна, Руснак Валентина Анатольевна, Рудых Галина Ивановна, Луполова Надежда Владимировна, Самойлова Татьяна Анатольевна, Спинул Татьяна Ивановна, Бойко Зинаида Станиславовна, Рубцова Татьяна Владимировна, Леникова Любовь Михайловна, Шумейко Тамара Николаевна, Лунгул Наталья Владимировна, Воробьева Лариса Адамовна, Пастушенко Ольга Анатольевна, Павловская Галина Васильевна, Петренко Валентина Гавриловна, Романюк Мария Ивановна, Пироговская Татьяна Опанасовна, Маковеева Елена Васильевна, Смирнова Ирина Владимировна

пгт Саврань
Биличенко Сергей Иванович, Ивашковский Анатолий Ильич, Паламарчук Сергей Гаврилович, Гасинец Михаил Михайлович, Овчарук Анатолий Иосифович, Обушко Юрий Александрович, Григорина Анатолий Григорьевич, Бычок Владимир Анатольевич, Цибулько Таисия Васильевна, Хмельнюк Валентина Васильевна, Серкес Елена Ивановна, Пянковская Ольга Алексеевна, Шкрабак Людмила Анатольевна, Стукаленко Антонина Николаевна

с. Осички
Бровко Юрий Петрович, Вытяганец Станислав Васильевич, Бондар Василий Иванович, Шпытко Нина Александровна, Шпытко Светлана Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Войтенко Юрий Григорьевич, Хливнюк Юлия Федоровна, Гаврищук Валентина Ивановна

г. Измаил
Приезжев Сергей Владимирович, Ковалев Александр Николаевич, Кулай Александр Юрьевич, Кошевой Геннадий Дмитриевич, Балабан Василий Онуфриевич, Кравченко Петр Семенович, Баранов Юрий Григорьевич, Мелехин Алексей Васильевич, Квитка Владимир Михайлович, Маслов Виталий Ананьевич, Кан Олег Борисович, Марчан Александр Васильевич, Ткаченко Игорь Константинович, Булава Андрей Владленович, Кунев Дмитрий Иванович, Гарбуз Александр Владимирович, Смирнов Константин Владимирович, Коликов Олег Владиславович, Червенков Михаил Степанович, Миньковский Сергей Петрович, Сухинин Сергей Николаевич, Федоров Андрей Викторович, Шорин Анатолий Валентинович, Семенов Виктор Евгеньевич, Мочалов Николай Николаевич, Косенков Евгений Борисович, Польшаков Иван Борисович, Шестов Александр Федорович, Олийнык Сергей Васильевич, Дмитриев Николай Кириллович, Карлаш Сергей Владимирович, Быков Геннадий Иванович, Тодоров Родион Гаврилович, Васюк Виктор Федорович, Пуртов Алексей Анатольевич, Красновид Владимир Иванович, Никитин Александр Викторович, Шипик Николай Петрович, Таранухин Виктор Александрович, Холодилин Анатолий Петрович, Лапшин Владимир Кузьмич, Печененко Алексей Григорьевич, Булавицкий Анатолий Павлович, Хомов Евгений Константинович, Гасенко Виктор Леонардович, Наумов Григорий Гаврилович, Савастру Валерий Иванович, Крымлов Сергей Васильевич, Комаров Анатолий Борисович, Стратиенко Алексей Иванович, Величко Анатолий Павлович, Минжирян Кирилл Кириллович, Буряк Виталий Станиславович, Перепечаев Сергей Александрович, Константинов Георгий Васильевич, Калин Мелания Гавриловна, Шевченко Светлана Николаевна, Юдина Светлана Ивановна, Кирилич Галина Анатольевна, Муравлева Виктория Викторовна, Залож Виктория Семеновна, Чулак Жанна Георгиевна, Полтавская Василина Ивановна, Партыка Елена Николаевна, Мариморич Нина Ивановна, Кильчик Мария Георгиевна, Саблина Елена Александровна, Соловьева Татьяна Николаевна, Воробьева Людмила Ивановна, Наумова Светлана Ивановна, Седнева Светлана Анатольевна, Бондарь Наталия Степановна, Рулевская Любовь Ивановна, Бичевая Татьяна Семеновна, Величко Галина Андреевна, Литвинова Елена Александровна, Измаильщук Елена Степановна, Карлангич Лариса Ивановна, Жугаленко Елена Александровна, Димова Мария Георгиевна, Дементьева Татьяна Анатольевна, Орлова Алла Владимировна, Куракина Алла Владимировна, Челак Наталья Витальевна, Климанова Галина Александровна, Алмурзина Екатерина Дмитриевна, Коверзнева Валентина Анатольевна, Отрощенко Алла Николаевна, Донцова Татьяна Владимировна, Лиш Валентина Ильинична, Вакарчук Ольга Михайловна, Шулева Клавдия Матвеевна, Димова Наталия Борисовна, Мороз Светлана Владимировна, Лемаева Анна Дмитриевна, Якименко Стелла Валентиновна, Рябошапка Алла Евгеньевна, Селятина Алла Александровна, Феклистова Татьяна Яковлевна, Недова Мария Ивановна, Шепеленко Татьяна Ивановна, Берестова Елена Петровна, Миролюбенко Наталья Ивановна, Тараненко Лариса Дмитриевна, Парпуланская Наталия Дмитриевна, Бельская Светлана Дмитриевна, Стрелкова Ольга Васильевна, Брынза Ирина Вячеславовна, Щелкунова Татьяна Викторовна, Плахина Ирина Викторовна, Чулак Жанна Георгиевна, Арешкина Мотрона Петровна, Плачинта Наталия Николаевна, Слюсаренко Валентина Витальевна, Булгару Анна Савельевна, Недова Евгения Федоровна, Кузьмина Светлана Георгиевна, Михайлова Мария Николаевна, Каюдина Светлана Михайловна, Нагорная Светлана Владимировна, Смилянец Галина Николаевна

с. Железнодорожное
Турбаба Юрий Алексеевич

с. Табаки
Дочев Владимир Сергеевич, Николаев Георгий Николаевич, Сидорук Василиса Федоровна

с. Марьяновка
Тихомиров Александр Всеволодович, Салыга Александр Андреевич, Турчак Галина Милентьевна, Стадницкая Тамара Ивановна, Чабан Светлана Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Авдиенко Николай Васильевич, Погорелец Леонид Владимирович, Михов Петр Николаевич, Пащенко Виктор Павлович, Ганзиенко Татьяна Николаевна, Форысяк Вера Наумовна, Вдовиченко Елена Николаевна, Рудюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Красноселка
Боднар Дмитрий Иванович, Снигур Александр Иванович, Волошин Олег Димитрович, Волошин Олег Дмитриевич, Ершова Елена Ренальдовна, Прудникова Светлана Николаевна, Догузова Светлана Владимировна

п. Лески
Вишневский Александр Николаевич

с. Дачное
Мельник Павел Григорьевич, Верескун Иван Александрович, Солоненко Анатолий Трофимович, Небелюк Иван Евгеньевич, Анисимов Владимир Владимирович, Вернигора Олег Дмитриевич, Туриец Виктор Иванович, Авдеенко Алла Алексеевна, Попова Людмила Владимировна, Веренщук Тамара Макаровна, Чулакова Татьяна Павловна, Дементьева Светлана Ивановна, Гавриленко Людмила Николаевна, Запорожченко Елена Анатольевна, Македонская Надежда Николаевна

пгт Овидиополь
Савельев Павел Александрович, Корнийчук Петр Григорьевич, Корнейчук Петр Григорьевич, Борисов Валерий Евгеньевич, Долгов Сергей Николаевич, Чебаненко Павел Александрович, Багратиони Реваз Омерович, Савельев Павел Александрович, Чеботюк Сергей Васильевич, Пахомов Валерий Викторович, Жук Александр Гаврилович, Злобин Николай Викторович, Назарова Полина Васильевна, Шитик Нина Владимировна, Лиштван Ольга Владимировна, Лакеева Ольга Васильевна, Головина Светлана Владимировна, Демьянова Алла Николаевна, Голунова Светлана Федоровна, Пряхина Ольга Викторовна, Шиякина Елена Анатольевна, Шнякина Елена Анатольевна, Набой Людмила Николаевна, Полякова Наталия Владимировна, Тарасенко Наталья Анатольевна, Гурская Ирина Васильевна, Пугач Светлана Романовна

с. Дальник
Кушниренко Леонид Николаевич, Мартынюк Олег Владимирович, Марукян Араксия Гр

г. Березовка
Ильчук Олег Александрович, Литвинчук Владимир Федорович, Мерлян Александр Павлович, Дерепа Сергей Антонович, Юшков Игорь Валерьевич, Юшков Игорь Валерьянович, Малютенко Михаил Иванович, Радык Виктор Иванович, Гордеев Александр Константинович, Писанюк Валерий Владимирович, Качало Анатолий Васильевич, Моряк Лилия Петровна, Добровольская Тамара Васильевна, Ищук Надежда Степановна, Искра Любовь Федоровна, Поперечная Валентина Михайловна, Ющенко Лилия Анатольевна, Слабенко Галина Петровна, Клепанчук Татьяна Викторовна, Васильченко Елена Анатольевна, Ермакова Вера Михайловна, Ермакова Вера Михайловна, Хачатрян Вардчи Коляевна, Хачатрян Вардуи Коляевна, Иванцок Лариса Ивановна, Мочалова Лидия Васильевна, Слипенко-колисниченко Галина Лукьяновна, Слипенко Галина Лукьяновна, Мироненко Евгения Михайловна, Дембовская Татьяна Владимировна, Харченко Светлана Анатольевна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Бондарь Алексей Сергеевич, Кифоренко Сергей Степанович

г. Кодыма
Никифорчук Анатолий Кириллович, Бендас Юрий Максимович, Грабар Юрий Николаевич, Гречанюк Иван Владимирович, Поликовский Сергей Филиппович, Гречанюк Александр Серафимович, Гречанюк Иван Владимирович, Гриняк Сергей Владимирович, Жеребкин Анатолий Иванович, Иванов Владимир Николаевич, Чернюшок Виктор Анатольевич, Олейник Анна Александровна, Каменная Надежда Николаевна, Антоновская Алла Леонидовна, Волошина Лариса Ивановна, Максимишина Елена Анатольевна, Жемчужина Ольга Борисовна, Басараб Татьяна Степановна, Кононович Надежда Ивановна

г. Килия
Щукин Олег Васильевич, Лозовой Юрий Константинович, Силаев Сергей Самсонович, Саченко Анатолий Валентинович, Шевченко Юрий Иванович, Грицанов Сергей Васильевич, Бужацкий Михаил Михайлович, Соловьев Александр Евсеевич, Гросу Владимир Владимирович, Лобода Сергей Дмитриевич, Максименко Владимир Григорьевич, Бужацкий Сергей Никитович, Завязкин Борис Федорович, Златин Евдоким Николаевич, Тодоров Дмитрий Николаевич, Ушанов Владимир Иванович, Троянчук Виктор Владимирович, Цымбельман Эдуард Фридрихович, Попков Сергей Николаевич, Калачов Сергей Васильевич, Старенков Александр Семенович, Дзюба Вадим Александрович, Костин Юрий Акимович, Бужацкий Михаил Михайлович, Карайван Евгения Ананьевна, Кордюкова Нинель Николаевна, Калинина Эльвира Карловна, Козьма Домникия Ивановна, Козьма Домника Ивановна, Калачова Любовь Алексеевна, Пугачева Любовь Алексеевна, Захарченко Людмила Ивановна, Бурьян Татьяна Станиславовна, Бурьян Татьяна Станиславна, Белогрудая Лидия Ивановна, Ненова Татьяна Ивановна, Дащенко Лариса Борисовна, Стец Светлана Анатольевна, Калачева Раиса Георгиевна, Калачева Раиса Григорьевна, Волокитина Анна Николаевна, Комбеева Елена Васильевна, Шутенко Людмила Михайловна, Николенко Алла Пантелеевна, Карай Евдокия Дмитриевна, Карай Евдокия Дмитриева

с. Николаевка
Шистко Юрий Николаевич, Бибко Николай Дмитриевич, Магер Вячеслав Владимирович, Гуськов Олег Эдуардович, Смоловик Надежда Владимировна, Смоловик Надежда Васильевна, Хоменко Теодозия Ивановна, Лысенко Алла Николаевна, Дерезюк Людмила Петровна, Кильянова Людмила Васильевна, Владыченко Людмила Борисовна

г. Беляевка
Сердюков Александр Михайлович, Сажин Андрей Николаевич, Масный Владимир Иванович, Яровенко Александр Владимирович, Бакал Николай Иванович, Мармур Евгений Григорьевич, Щуренко Юрий Иванович, Бойко Владимир Адамович, Кокшаров Сергей Борисович, Шубенкин Сергей Николаевич, Деркач Эдуард Николаевич, Ткаченко Юрий Иванович, Тарановский Александр Георгиевич, Довженко Александр Иванович, Созинов Сергей Михайлович, Ахмедов Комран Сам, Маренченко Светлана Александровна, Стыркул Людмила Анатольевна, Корсун Виктория Борисовна, Корсун Вита Борисовна, Григорьева Светлана Владимировна, Сосевичь Жанна Анатольевна, Маткевич Жанна Анатольевна, Маренченко Светлана Александровна, Стыркул Светлана Федоровна, Панфил Ольга Владимировна, Нуждина Наталия Николаевна, Пучкова Жанна Петровна, Геращенко Галина Васильевна, Шведюк Ирина Михайловна, Михайлова Ирина Владимировна, Тофан Ирина Егоровна

с. Савчинское
Козак Иван Яковлевич, Казак Иван Яковлевич

пгт Затока
Вовченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Суворов Владислав Николаевич, Лядская Домникия Константиновна

с. Казацкое
Волковинский Сергей Федорович, Дымченко Юрий Сергеевич, Албу Виктор Гаврилович, Глухова Алла Васильевна

г. Болград
Ковалев Александр Николаевич, Санду Владимир Алексеевич, Суворов Леонид Васильевич, Топалов Дмитрий Петрович, Янчев Анатолий Борисович, Яртых Вячеслав Семенович, Градинаров Николай Олегович, Митаки Сергей Яковлевич, Елякин Владимир Владимирович, Стасюк Сергей Анатольевич, Емельяненко Дмитрий Владимирович, Макаренко Сергей Иванович, Топалов Дмитрий Петрович, Аврамов Константин Константинович, Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич, Андреева Людмила Дмитриевна, Арнаут Людмила Георгиевна, Димитрова Валентина Дмитриевна, Кулаксыз Екатерина Михайловна, Шерова Екатерина Михайловна, Сирякова Валентина Георгиевна, Дудуш Ольга Андреевна, Митева Лариса Александровна, Кузьменко Анжела Селраковна, Петрова Тамара Ивановна, Косаренко Людмила Петровна, Велева Ольга Дмитриевна, Долгова Людмила Панасовна, Есина Елена Ивановна, Кулаксыз Людмила Васильевна, Тарасюк Наталья Юрьевна, Петкова Мария Николаевна, Стойка Лариса Филипповна, Иванова Парасковия Дмитриевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Маргаринт Александр Анатольевич, Рижай Надежда Дмитриевна, Филатова Татьяна Петровна

с. Мироны
Уманский Николай Анатольевич, Юраш Любовь Евгеньевна, Сахарова Татьяна Николаевна, Шатило Светлана Петровна, Шатило Светлана Перовна

с. Новомихайловка
Тараненко Сергей Николаевич

п. Розовка
Киселев Юрий Кириллович

с. Броская
Водзяновский Анатолий Николаевич, Котович Валентин Валентинович, Демченко Юрий Федорович

с. Усатово
Майстренко Анатолий Николаевич, Колесник Леонид Дмитриевич, Гриневич Альфред Борисович, Войтюк Сергей Николаевич, Козакова Аза Валентиновна, Ошкина Марья Тимофеевна, Савсюк Лидия Михайловна, Кан Людмила Николаевна, Арисова Раиса Вячеславовна, Дейлик Татьяна Евгеньевна, Дейлик Татьяна Евгеньевна, Дрига Анна Борисовна, Кононенко Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Малодолинское
Котов Александр Михайлович, Яцына Василий Артемович, Броневицкий Сергей Валентинович, Голяк Татьяна Алексеевна, Шульгина Татьяна Николаевна, Пасека Лидия Васильевна, Дмитрищук Ольга Николаевна, Максакова Нафиса Назаровна, Коряк Любовь Ивановна, Кривая Раиса Васильевна

с. Фонтанка
Тузюк Александр Васильевич, Поремный Юрий Тадеевич, Костынчук Василий Васильевич, Васильченко Валентин Леонидович, Яковлева Евгения Николаевна

г. Ильичевск
Удалых Андрей Васильевич, Фролов Сергей Николаевич, Денисевич Станислав Федорович, Малый Вадим Аполлонович, Пискун Владислав Тимофеевич, Шилинговский Валерий Александрович, Мостовенко Валерий Степанович, Малахов Владимир Николаевич, Протас Николай Владимирович, Платонов Игорь Павлович, Котелевец Юрий Александрович, Хомюк Сергей Константинович, Генрих Александр Валентинович, Носуленко Вадим Анатольевич, Нечуйвитер Александр Николаевич, Солодюк Владимир Александрович, Тудоран Алексей Степанович, Слободян Анатолий Михайлович, Янковский Сергей Александрович, Ягупов Олег Анатольевич, Тригубенко Сергей Григорьевич, Загорский Виталий Леонидович, Дорош Сергей Васильевич, Бутько Александр Павлович, Искра Сергей Григорьевич, Бричков Виктор Григорьевич, Малиновский Олег Людвигович, Зинович Вадим Борисович, Черников Павел Анатольевич, Мильга Павел Владимирович, Кулакевич Петр Иванович, Петровский Игорь Владимирович, Дмитриев Игорь Вячеславович, Топал Сергей Георгиевич, Зинченко Сергей Владимирович, Сус Юрий Анатольевич, Шубин Владимир Михайлович, Медер Александр Владимирович, Ионидзе Бадри Григорьевич, Добродубов Игорь Иванович, Добровольский Леонид Александрович, Соловей Владимир Михайлович, Тихонов Сергей Павлович, Тедорадзе Давыд Энварович, Гуркинов Александр Владимирович, Злочевский Сергей Михайлович, Никитюк Юрий Иванович, Горбачев Игорь Джонович, Надер Джихад Наим, Билецкая Елена Васильевна, Гаврилович Марина Дмитриевна, Маркуш Валентина Ивановна, Егорычева Валентина Ивановна, Римарева Лариса Леонидовна, Ягупова Виктория Викторовна, Радиловец Татьяна Васильевна, Самойлова Тамара Павловна, Лондарская Ирина Валерьевна, Миронюк Екатерина Васильевна, Юртаева Галина Геннадиевна, Блотницкая Ирина Алексеевна, Коломиець Светлана Витальевна, Боженар Наталия Александровна, Руссановская Лариса Николаевна, Колпаченко Любовь Ивановна, Мехова Наталия Михайловна, Притула Людмила Константиновна, Васильева Антонина Николаевна, Волкова Ольга Федоровна, Риб Ольга Николаевна, Масленникова Татьяна Борисовна, Измайлова Лариса Леонтьевна, Семенова Ирина Эдуардовна, Янковская Ирина Александровна, Иванюк Александра Михайловна, Дадашева Эмина Лотовна, Дадашова Эмина Лотовна, Короткова Тамара Анатольевна, Смыкова Вита Викторовна, Балимова Татьяна Николаевна, Пигасова Алла Павловна, Богданова Галина Геннадиевна, Верис Алла Леонтьевна, Станкевич Людмила Николаевна, Подолян Светлана Владимировна, Копиевская Татьяна Михайловна, Шевченко Елена Анатольевна, Еременко Катерина Ивановна, Боечко Людмила Михайловна, Ерещенко Лариса Владимировна, Нестеренко Нина Николаевна, Ануфриева Александра Александровна, Козубай Светлана Константиновна

пгт Слободка
Еременко Александр Николаевич, Березовский Юрий Николаевич, Недопака Людмила Ивановна

г. Балта
Маренчук Сергей Анатольевич, Шадрич Михаил Николаевич, Могильный Анатолий Иванович, Малаки Виктор Никифорович, Гончарук Василий Викторович, Притыко Алексей Львович, Лупашко Михаил Владимирович, Гашок Виктор Николаевич, Москаленко Олег Павлович, Данилюк Юрий Викторович, Стременовский Владимир Кириллович, Ткаченко Виктор Владимирович, Ханейко Владимир Евгениевич, Ханейко Владимир Евгеньевич, Боривский Владимир Павлович, Москалев Сергей Борисович, Куливец Василий Васильевич, Еременко Александр Николаевич, Дробенко Юрий Павлович, Волощук Владимир Сергеевич, Вакарчук Петр Сергеевич, Цымбалюк Лидия Ивановна, Лысая Светлана Александровна, Залевская Галина Андреевна, Терехова Валентина Васильевна, Николаева Елена Яковлевна, Завялич Тамара Яковлевна, Бутенко Наталья Валентиновна, Левченко Галина Ивановна, Роик Галина Владимировна, Фыстикан Галина Владимировна, Цюцкома Любовь Петровна, Черногуз Наталия Григорьевна, Кондрашова Татьяна Алексеевна, Подбельская Антонина Шимоновна, Подбельская Антонина Семеновна, Березовская Алла Ивановна, Ильченко Елена Владимировна, Лысая Елена Анатольевна, Смирнова Наталья Станиславовна, Черногуз Наталья Григорьевна, Атаманова Антонина Михайловна, Рогач Екатерина Филипповна, Власова Елена Нестеровна

с. Чистоводное
Папушой Александр Иванович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Засуха Александр Викторович

пгт Тарутино
Куруч Николай Васильевич, Дандали Иван Яковлевич, Богданов Валерий Афанасьевич, Хохряков Николай Михайлович, Куруч Александр Степанович, Зайкова Ольга Степановна, Паламарчук Наталия Ивановна, Стоянова Алла Леонидовна, Семенихина Валентина Васильевна, Зайкова Ольга Васильевна, Мушинская Людмила Григорьевна, Кустурова Степанида Николаевна

пгт Суворово
Мочернюк Василий Николаевич, Миндов Константин Иванович, Витюк Иван Иванович, Рашков Дмитрий Николаевич, Дымченко Анна Степановна, Чебан Анастасия Семеновна, Туфекчи София Георгиевна

с. Кубанка
Картунов Иван Дмитриевич

пгт Таирово
Пожарный Алексей Павлович, Яковлева Татьяна Георгиевна

пгт Великодолинское
Брынзак Виктор Степанович, Погребнюк Виктор Васильевич, Белокопытов Виктор Иванович, Хомский Виктор Петрович, Бобкова Людмила Николаевна, Семыкина Светлана Николаевна, Делинская Ольга Петровна, Беюль Оксана Всеволодовна, Быкова Татьяна Юриевна, Гордиенко Эллина Николаевна, Калдарарь Галина Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Малюк Сергей Александрович, Стоян Юрий Григорьевич, Кравчук Александр Иванович, Спатарь Михаил Михайлович, Спатарь Михайло Михайлович, Кравчук Александр Иванович, Гусманов Алик Адипович, Чернышов Андрей Николаевич, Чернышев Андрей Николаевич, Брыткова Наталия Петровна, Берткова Наталия Петровна

пгт Теплодар
Ануфриев Владимир Павлович, Ибрагимов Хайытмурат Досганович, Гуренко Сергей Борисович, Насиковский Евгений Владимирович, Ибрагимов Хайытмурат Досчанович, Ибрагимов Хайытмурат Досганович, Марценюк Алевтина Леонидовна, Геращенко Лариса Валерьевна, Горбатюк Галина Ивановна, Коваленко Нина Николаевна, Музыка Татьяна Мефодиевна, Сенник Наталья Николаевна, Юдаева Елена Григорьевна, Мунтян Лариса Михайловна, Мунтян Лариса Михайловна, Роговая Нина Ивановна, Бондаренко Светлана Николаевна, Панькова Майя Борисовна, Таран Наталия Васильевна, Пугач Людмила Анатольевна, Голищенко Раиса Ивановна, Семенюк Рита Владимировна, Музыка Татьяна Мифодиевна, Леонтюк Наталия Вадимовна

с. Александровка
Гажа Евгений Александрович, Кузьменко Валерий Владимирович, Кушнир Сергей Феодосьевич, Прилуцкий Василий Иванович, Иванов Сергей Иванович, Терзиогло Мария Николаевна

пгт Петровка
Бурля Иван Георгиевич, Сапин Игорь Юрьевич, Соломонов Юрий Ганнадиевич, Василькив Федор Андреевич, Шаповалов Алексей Григорьевич, Мельник Александра Александровна, Тодорова Татьяна Васильевна, Кривенко Татьяна Викторовна, Штереб Валентина Сергеевна, Кожокар Валентина Вячеславовна

пгт Николаевка
Балановский Анатолий Петрович, Остапчук Олег Николаевич, Юхимчук Василий Васильевич, Юхимчук Василий Васильевич, Гордына Виктор Васильевич

с. Брынивка
Колосенко Олег Георгиевич

с. Надлиманское
Погребняк Александр Николаевич, Мыкуш Игорь Миронович, Мукало Сергей Иванович, Задорожная Ирина Константиновна

с. Выгода
Нагорневич Василий Иванович, Иванов Владимир Федорович, Мордванюк Анатолий Васильевич, Савчук Анатолий Иванович, Кузьминская Любовь Васильевна

пгт Александровка
Омельчук Генадий Петрович, Омельчук Геннадий Петрович, Якушенков Сергей Михайлович, Мехова Елена Васильевна, Пряхина Елена Васильевна, Голоенко Раиса Юлдашовна, Мешалкина Татьяна Владимировна, Гаврилова Антонина Георгиевна

с. Ленино
Чумак Анатолий Павлович, Гроза Светлана Владимировна

с. Мирнополье
Чакир Сергей Иванович, Плясун Александр Алексеевич

с. Молодежное
Захарчук Александр Владимирович, Иванов Сергей Васильевич, Иванов Сергей Васильевич, Летиянка Наталья Владимировна

с. Перейма
Клипач Михаил Анатольевич, Гарачкун Василий Васильевич, Пигульский Федор Николаевич

с. Глибочок
Черний Владимир Захарович, Балай Светлана Владимировна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Ракута Геннадий Александрович, Бучко Роман Иванович, Шевчук Александр Николаевич, Шавша Виталий Иванович, Баранов Александр Николаевич, Жабенко Юрий Анатольевич, Шавша Виталий Иванович, Запеску Григорий Федорович, Овсеенко Елена Викторовна, Лупан Валентина Владимировна, Миреева Валентина Петровна, Диконская Надежда Ивановна, Очинская Алла Владимировна

с. Шабо
Иванчиков Владимир Павлович, Бершадский Сергей Николаевич, Потопольская Елена Михайловна, Шевченко Татьяна Васильевна, Ананян Татьяна Тимофеевна, Животина Светлана Владимировна, Сазонова Елена Николаевна, Фисинчук Ольга Борисовна

с. Соболевка
Дулейко Станислав Сергеевич

с. Червонознаменка
Малаган Олег Вячеславович, Тринчук Павел Михайлович, Дорош Николай Семенович, Малагин Олег Вячеславович, Койчев Николай Анатольевич, Дараков Виктор Михайлович, Ковалев Николай Ярославович, Запроводюк Валентина Васильевна, Симаченко Татьяна Михайловна, Плаксиенко Любовь Иосифовна

с. Владимировка
Голубенко Сергей Иванович, Шошова Парасковия Константиновна, Шошева Прасковья Константиновна

с. Приозерное
Горица Анатолий Константинович, Топор Евдокия Семеновна

пгт Красные Окны
Лановой Сергей Иванович, Лютый Владимир Леонидович, Паламарчук Александр Андреевич, Залевский Константин Викторович, Свириденко Наталия Михайловна, Кобылянский Афанасий Григорьевич, Грыцев Анатолий Николаевич, Дидорчук Юрий Михайлович, Бардиевская Татьяна Александровна, Драчинская Лариса Валентиновна, Загорцева Руслана Леонидовна, Моченко Татьяна Михайловна

г. Ананьев
Голованюк Иван Михайлович, Маймескул Сергей Валентинович, Кожушан Валерий Викторович, Безверхний Виктор Анатольевич, Ковалишен Анатолий Васильевич, Зинюта Сергей Николаевич, Бондаренко Александр Алексеевич, Гуменюк Валентин Владимирович, Колесниченко Виктор Владимирович, Зарицкий Леонид Александрович, Урсул Виктор Григорьевич, Сагайдак Людмила Ивановна, Маймескул Татьяна Ивановна, Настасюк Наталья Степановна, Урсул Лариса Александровна, Воронкина Лариса Александровна, Левинская Мария Валентиновна, Ченчик Лидия Ивановна, Ченчик Лидия Ивановна, Глебова Елена Викторовна, Вторникова Алла Евгеньевна, Голинская Ала Евгеньевна, Лычман Лариса Николаевна, Ткач Надежда Леонтьевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Макаренко Александр Николаевич, Музичук Виктор Михайлович, Губренко Виктор Николаевич, Щербак Оксана Орестовна, Майстренко Светлана Николаевна, Радионова Алла Николаевна

с. Новоселовка
Глиняный Сергей Владимирович, Донос Анатолий Георгиевич, Холостенко Владимир Владимирович, Климчук Александр Петрович, Холостенко Владимир Владимирович, Кондрашов Александр Анатольевич, Спыну Людмила Евгеньевна, Кожухарь Мария Яковлевна, Киреу Клавдия Герасимовна, Дмитренко Татьяна Тимофеевна, Октябрская Валентина Владимировна, Колесник Галина Николаевна, Фархадова Лариса Степановна, Луцкина Неля Анатольевна, Ковальчук Галина Анатольевна, Мойсенец Галина Ивановна, Чернега Татьяна Михайловна, Бостанжи Татьяна Михайловна, Ревенко Людмила Павловна, Влахова Людмила Константиновна

с. Ткаченка
Заричный Владимир Терентьевич

с. Великоплоское
Кушнерев Леонид Федорович, Семидетнов Василий Леонтьевич, Шульгин Дмитрий Иванович, Беспалов Михаил Викторович, Шишкина Александра Ивановна, Кушнерева Клавдия Федоровна, Крюкова Евдокия Михайловна

п. Гвардейское
Грабовый Василий Николаевич

пгт Цебриково
Чернецкий Александр Владимирович, Марчук Леонид Владимирович, Копыщик Владимир Иванович, Врабий Василий Николаевич, Волкова Наталия Степановна, Амирова Елена Борисовна

с. Заводовка
Горенко Виктор Иванович, Осипенко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Немировское
Лабушняк Николай Андреевич

с. Холодная Балка
Гошман Сергей Владимирович, Кондратьев Владимир Петрович, Кондратьев Владимир Петрович

с. Амуры
Колисниченко Петр Тимофеевич

с. Ананьев
Юраш Виктор Николаевич, Пинул Виктор Михайлович, Коротаев Николай Павлович, Розмерица Владимир Иванович, Лопатина Елена Николаевна, Чепурнова Галина Григорьевна, Зинюта Людмила Павловна, Никитина Елена Павловна

г. Южный
Шкарубский Юрий Анатольевич, Сидоренко Павел Павлович, Манжос Виктор Григорьевич, Горбенко Николай Николаевич, Сыч Олег Петрович, Гринишин Василий Ярославович, Войталов Александр Никифорович, Бесараб Василий Григорьевич, Великий Виктор Иванович, Святецкий Виктор Васильевич, Кошмилов Александр Валерьевич, Недзвецкая Мария Ивановна, Бондаренко Лидия Васильевна, Бондаренко Людмила Викторовна, Полищук Елена Емельяновна, Довженко Татьяна Николаевна, Пасиченко Людмила Михайловна, Химченко Татьяна Александровна, Гуменна Валентина Анатольевна, Гуменная Валентина Анатольевна, Кодра Любовь Владимировна, Сотник Татьяна Ярославовна, Яковенко Татьяна Мелсоровна, Олейниченко Таисия Григорьевна, Загребельная Надежда Васильевна, Гулько Валентина Викторовна, Стрембий Вера Николаевна, Манжос Светлана Григорьевна, Ясинская Оксана Васильевна, Токменинова Любовь Анатольевна

с. Барабой
Пилев Георгий Петрович, Татарчук Александр Викторович

с. Ставрово
Бабан Виктор Николаевич, Стратулат Юрий Петрович, Сулим Лилия Евгеньевна

с. Заря
Ганев Юрий Иванович, Георгиев Сергей Петрович, Чикликчи Илья Степанович, Ганев Василий Васильевич, Тропанец Иван Семенович, Серов Иван Антонович, Кулиш Евгения Ивановна, Атанасова Анна Васильевна, Грозова Наталья Викторовна, Кулинская Елена Георгиевна, Арнаутова Валентина Владимировна, Жечева Валентина Ивановна

с. Котловина
Булгаров Георгий Иванович, Казак Петр Константинович, Колиогло Степан Васильевич, Лефтеров Пантелей Георгиевич, Иордек Анжела Владимировна, Топалова Алла Анатольевна, Иок Валентина Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Гаврилюк Виктор Дмитриевич, Пасенков Леонид Иванович, Посенков Леонид Иванович, Чинчик Анатолий Иванович, Гоцуленко Инна Григорьевна, Пшеничная Лариса Михайловна, Малышева Любовь Васильевна, Молдованенко Инна Константиновна

пгт Ширяево
Черный Сергей Григорьевич, Лехов Александр Николаевич, Воронков Николай Леонидович, Приймак Владимир Михайлович, Бронза Александр Павлович, Витовецкая Галина Алексеевна, Витовецкая Галина Алексеевна, Слобода Анатолий Георгиевич, Имамова Раиса Николаевна

с. Самойловка
Папушоя Владимир Леонидович

с. Боярка
Дегтяренко Василий Сергеевич, Штембуляк Алексей Николаевич

с. Лисогорка
Саратцев Александр Владимирович, Костенюк Надежда Ефимовна, Герега Валентина Владимировна, Русова Марина Михайловна, Русова Мария Михайловна

с. Демидово
Красноперов Владимир Павлович, Красноперов Владимир Павлович

с. Сафьяны
Погребный Игорь Иванович, Лупша Виктор Степанович, Руснак Ольга Николаевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Баранов Николай Степанович, Дудкина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Староказачье
Головчук Василий Васильевич, Белый Анатолий Васильевич, Боровик Григорий Андреевич, Шаповалов Александр Пантелеевич, Сырбу Александр Владимирович, Мотузка Нина Сергеевна, Стан Надежда Владимировна, Галушкина Надежда Карповна

с. Камянка
Лихенко Игорь Васильевич, Симянко Сергей Владимирович, Сименко Сергей Владимирович, Рашков Виталий Георгиевич, Матан Мария Михайловна, Дунич Нина Семеновна, Валантир Светлана Поликарповна, Валантис Светлана Поликарповна

с. Трудовое
Игнат Иван Иванович, Верстюк Мария Михайловна, Савченко Антонина Васильевна, Савченко Антонина Васильевна

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Пинтийский Иван Иванович, Прокурор Александр Семенович, Владинов Михаил Тихонович, Коновец Андрей Григорьевич, Дели Филипп Иванович, Ненкова Екатерина Федоровна, Ненкова Екатерина Пантелеевна, Тангер Евдокия Федоровна, Топор Ольга Опанасовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Козарук Владимир Николаевич, Чернявский Владимир Петрович, Руснак Виктор Федорович, Иванова Валентина Дмитриевна, Ершов Владимир Владимирович, Бенько Иван Омельянович, Журавский Валерий Йосифович, Баралова Людмила Григорьевна, Прус Алла Валентиновна, Ковальчук Наталия Викторовна, Полякова Ирина Георгиевна, Робул Елена Федоровна, Дроцык Александра Константиновна, Маршакова Елена Викторовна, Дзюбук Руфь Семеновна

с. Русская Слободка
Кривда Анатолий Андреевич

с. Маразлеевка
Кошовенко Иван Дмитриевич, Саченко Анатолий Валентинович

с. Жовтневое
Пейчев Иван Иванович, Желясков Дмитрий Константинович, Бербек Иван Петрович, Мурзаненко Александр Петрович, Биленко Сергей Вячеславович, Морой Мария Петровна, Пейчева Лилия Петровна

с. Виноградное
Борзенко Сергей Николаевич, Димитров Иван Иванович, Диордиев Федор Владимирович, Станев Степан Степанович, Савчев Василий Петрович, Драный Евгений Викторович, Томашевская Светлана Николаевна, Чернышева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Каменское
Бантуш Владимир Опанасевич, Бантуш Владимир Афанасьевич, Подура Иван Федорович, Падура Иван Федорович, Троян Виктор Кирилович, Троян Виктор Кириллович, Дачева Тамара Александровна

с. Озерное
Катаяну Николай Андреевич, Балика Иван Иванович, Бартяну Анна Прокоповна, Бартену Анна Прокоповна, Грабовенко Парасковия Семеновна, Стамати Мария Тихоновна, Бартяну Анна Прокоповна, Сакали Надежда Евгеньевна, Сакалы Надежда Евгеньевна, Шкепу Анна Ивановна, Паску Парасковия Ивановна, Балика Агафия Дмитриевна, Герги Агафия Мариновна

с. Мирное
Нестерчук Станислав Леонидович, Демчук Виктор Васильевич, Васичев Сергей Дмитриевич, Андрушкова Елена Григорьевна, Деткова Анна Ивановна

с. Сербка
Горбач Петр Васильевич, Кимеле Сергей Якович, Галянт Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Елизаветовка
Токаренко Алексей Иванович, Стойков Александр Георгиевич, Токаренко Сергей Иванович, Грек Валентина Федоровна, Вангелий Таисия Васильевна

с. Онилово
Кротик Владимир Георгиевич, Мудрик Александр Павлович, Потороча Валентина Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Димовчи Виталий Викторович, Дерменжи Иван Константинович, Матвеева Валентина Михайловна, Чючива Мария Ильевна

с. Вольное
Шишков Иван Иванович

с. Неделково
Корнийчук Владимир Леонтьевич, Бандюк Юрий Иванович, Олийнык Николай Александрович, Цукатов Владимир Антонович

с. Гетьмановка
Финик Вячеслав Сергеевич, Вода Наталия Петровна

с. Слюсарево
Сухарчук Михаил Семенович

с. Ульяновка
Готко Вячеслав Петрович, Плющик Александр Дмитриевич, Плющик Александр Дмитриевич

пгт Любашевка
Чиж Василий Сафронович, Нерубащенко Юрий Васильевич, Янковский Юрий Иванович, Бельчук Василий Николаевич, Ярошевич Валерий Николаевич, Нерубащенко Юрий Васильевич, Винницкий Иван Иванович, Циктор Валерий Богданович, Тинин Юрий Иванович, Любимов Сергей Анатольевич, Летичевская Надежда Григорьевна, Барбанюк Валентина Васильевна, Тысевич Людмила Лаврентьевна, Хома Любовь Ярославовна, Корся Людмила Евгеньевна, Смазнова Наталья Викторовна, Чашурина Людмила Анатольевна, Тищенко Людмила Владимировна, Замихановская Ольга Анатольевна, Кипер Светлана Николаевна, Петрик Галина Васильевна

с. Петровка
Пинул Виктор Михайлович, Никоненко Анатолий Владимирович, Никоненко Анатолий Васильевич, Гросу Сергей Васильевич, Белоус Лилия Николаевна, Иваненко Анна Васильевна, Лебедева Галина Николаевна, Колисниченко Галина Васильевна, Колесниченко Галина Васильевна, Овчаренко Валентина Николаевна, Наголюк Людмила Прокофьевна, Янинова Мария Дмитриевна, Иваненко Анна Васильевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Волохатюк Валерий Леонидович, Бигас Надежда Федоровна, Арсланова Светлана Евгеньевна

с. Утконосовка
Гергишан Степан Иванович, Козьма Иван Дмитриевич, Дога Иван Степанович, Бостанжи Татьяна Михайловна, Балика Мария Григорьевна, Постолаки Клавдия Емельяновна

с. Десантное
Бабенко Виктор Викторович, Белый Петр Иванович, Клейн Валентина Ивановна, Клейн Валентина Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Григорий Андреевич, Голофеев Николай Григорьєвич, Никулина Евдокия Ивановна, Гончарова Валентина Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Чеботарюк Василий Александрович

с. Беленое
Ангелуца Иван Дмитриевич, Чернявщук Ольга Петровна, Хрущ Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Перелеты
Пан Сергей Васильевич

с. Задунаевка
Митали Афанасий Дмитриевич, Митали Опанас Дмитриевич, Николова Анна Георгиевна

г. Вилковое
Черний Алексей Михайлович, Калинин Сергей Васильевич, Старастенко Валерий Михайлович, Себелев Владимир Петрович, Лапченков Михаил Михайлович, Оболонский Григорий Гаврилович, Гнатюк Людмила Дмитриевна, Чернышова Антонина Андреевна, Изотова Людмила Михайловна, Радукан Евдокия Ивановна, Дундукова Ольга Аверьяновна, Гончарова Валентина Филипповна, Задорожная Елена Сергеевна

с. Ильичовка
Саматов Виктор Иванович, Шабеко Олег Николаевич

с. Солтановка
Кирев Петр Иванович, Кирьев Петр Иванович, Черевань Татьяна Викторовна

с. Троицкое
Крохмаль Евгений Иванович, Белицкий Герман Георгиевич, Агапов Николай Павлович, Кузьмин Виктор Иванович, Краснюк Валерий Пантелеевич, Танасюк Виктор Васильевич, Иванюта Андрей Анатольевич, Крохмаль Евгений Иванович, Авраменко Василий Васильевич, Федосеев Александр Геннадиевич, Панковский Виталий Валентинович, Танасюк Татьяна Владимировна, Хлевнюк Светлана Николаевна

с. Покровка
Винарчик Владимир Владимирович

с. Любополь
Биленький Александр Григорьевич

с. Новониколаевка
Куликовский Александр Васильевич, Воскова Ирина Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Сыч Петр Петрович

с. Молога
Григоращенко Тимофей Петрович, Афанасенков Олег Николаевич, Афанасенко Олег Николаевич, Антоненко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Виктор Николаевич

г. Раздельная
Прибыла Александр Михайлович, Шайдук Александр Анатольевич, Скрыпкин Сергей Викторович, Амонс Олег Вацлавович, Каплуненко Сергей Петрович, Бутенко Сергей Владимирович, Бутенко Сергей Владиславович, Горобец Федор Георгиевич, Мельник Сергей Васильевич, Быков Сергей Викторович, Клюев Вадим Константинович, Плотниченко Петр Владимирович, Шаргородский Николай Иванович, Кичужинец Николай Михайлович, Федько Михаил Петрович, Корниенко Николай Васильевич, Самохин Николай Николаевич, Стоянов Анатолий Викторович, Трофименко Александр Михайлович, Герасимчук Виктор Евгеньевич, Миронов Иван Иванович, Билячат Николай Ярославович, Гордиенко Татьяна Николаевна, Радченко Любовь Сильвестровна, Радченко Любовь Сельвестровна, Черная Инна Ивановна, Тарасова Инна Ивановна, Дехтярь Валентина Семеновна, Твердохлеб Анна Васильевна, Скрыпник Ольга Григорьевна, Биленко Вера Николаевна, Войникова Лилия Францевна, Оанча Любовь Николаевна, Татанова Татьяна Анатольевна, Ястребова Людмила Анатольевна, Матюхова Евдокия Леонидовна, Шняга Вера Николаевна, Сорокина Надежда Всеволодовна, Михайлюк Валентина Павловна, Шняга Вера Николаевна, Олийнык Алла Богдановна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Бивол Георгий Васильевич

с. Гончаровка
Чалык Сергей Гаврилович, Метелица Валентина Петровна

с. Воровского
Сакалюк Юрий Васильевич

с. Лощиновка
Дуков Владимир Ильич, Власов Михаил Борисович

с. Доброалександровка
Якушенков Сергей Михайлович, Винтонюк Михаил Иванович, Лисовская Вера Ивановна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Семененко Владимир Петрович, Петренко Лиана Николаевна

с. Пасат
Бодяшко Сергей Лукович

с. Пужайково
Дикусар Сергей Андреевич, Добинда Василий Васильевич, Горбатюк Галина Анатольевна, Лунгул Галина Михайловна

с. Кармалюковка
Гонорацкий Василий Васильевич, Фурдуй Федор Иванович

с. Песчаная
Олийнык Юрий Андреевич, Коптяков Алексей Алексеевич, Онуфриенко Игорь Петрович, Бламар Наталья Анатольевна

с. Шимково
Брайловский Анатолий Борисович, Колисныченко Петр Иванович, Колисниченко Петр Иванович

с. Выпасное
Андреев Виктор Васильевич, Елькин Сергей Викторович, Кравченко Виктор Пантелеевич, Ладнер Владимир Робертович, Мельниченко Александр Михайлович, Трибой Владимир Иванович, Марушевская Наталья Александровна, Коршевенюк Светлана Валерьевна, Володина Лариса Федоровна, Дьяченко Вера Серафимовна, Бойченко Зоя Карловна

п. Борщи
Кравченко Владимир Владимирович, Орлюк Валентин Александрович, Ахромов Игорь Борисович, Корна Ольга Петровна

пгт Радостное
Кузьмин Виктор Иванович, Рабко Владимир Николаевич, Быченко Алексей Алексеевич, Быченко Алексей Александрович, Патлай Наталья Васильевна, Патлай Наталия Васильевна, Истрати Мария Васильевна, Зыменок Татьяна Васильевна, Зименок Татьяна Васильевна, Драгой Марина Юрьевна

с. Богдановка
Забунов Николай Константинович

с. Веселая Долина
Белоус Виталий Григорьевич, Занфирова Татьяна Константиновна, Чернышева Анна Алексеевна, Чернышова Анна Алексеевна, Кривошей Наталья Пименовна

с. Лужанка
Костиогло Пантелей Иванович

пгт Бородино
Касап Сергей Васильевич, Холманский Сергей Владимирович, Стоянова Светлана Илларионовна, Катаман Людмила Валерьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Воробэй Александр Алексеевич, Примаченко Геннадий Андреевич, Кобыленко Иван Григорьевич, Колесник Василий Иванович, Небога Иван Иванович, Чемерис Светлана Ильевна, Сыщенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Иосиповка
Бабийчук Вячеслав Александрович, Малаховский Александр Григорьевич, Ковальчук Борис Владимирович, Задорожный Николай Николаевич, Юзифович Татьяна Владимировна, Носуленко Татьяна Владимировна, Виткович Екатерина Константиновна, Кушниренко Тамара Петровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Студинский Николай Иванович, Студзинский Николай Иванович

с. Прилиманское
Чайковский Александр Леонидович, Боц Анатолий Йосипович, Орлик Василий Сергеевич, Попович Татьяна Александровна, Шинкарук Лариса Збигнеевна, Регеда Алла Ростиславовна

с. Пшоняново
Гуцу Николай Минович, Гуцу Николай Минович

с. Малиновка
Маринов Харлампий Дмитриевич, Постолов Петр Георгиевич, Постолов Петр Григорьевич

с. Быкоза
Кулык Владимир Иосифович

с. Граденицы
Рыженко Александр Васильевич, Коноплянов Виталий Анатольевич, Синенко Евгений Михайлович, Щегельская Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Полянецкое
Белоус Алексей Павлович, Филатов Игорь Эдуардович

с. Теплица
Кушнир Виктор Владимирович, Бычек Светлана Александровна, Лазарева Тамара Геннадиевна, Кичук Елена Дмитриевна, Козлова Надежда Васильевна, Журавская Наталья Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Бончев Иван Дмитриевич, Секов Федор Петрович, Орлов Олег Александрович, Андрешков Степан Степанович, Жекова Елена Владимировна, Иордакеску Домникия Федоровна, Нидялкова Пелагея Семеновна, Адам Раиса Михайловна, Мигова Матрена Георгиевна, Димова Ольга Петровна, Шишкова Анна Дмитриевна, Пейчева Евдокия Федоровна

с. Карповое
Попов Анатолий Андреевич

с. Гандрабури
Продан Валерий Леонидович, Коваленко Алексей Федорович

с. Долинское
Парван Анатолий Петрович, Арпентий Валерий Федорович, Арпентьев Валерий Федорович, Черня Илья Дмитриевич

с. Прямобалка
Тукусер Евгений Дмитриевич, Печкан Александр Иванович, Гришакина Валентина Ивановна, Вознюк Татьяна Антоновна, Дивочка Валентина Ивановна, Бынкало Татьяна Феофановна

с. Червоное
Изюмов Владимир Петрович

с. Криничное
Демиров Дмитрий Николаевич, Пенов Петр Петрович, Драгнева Анна Михайловна, Николаева Наталья Яковлевна

с. Дмитровка
Станков Степан Дмитриевич, Згурский Юрий Михайлович, Златин Анатолий Иванович, Борлак Зиновий Дмитриевич, Станков Степан Дмитриевич, Ялгоха Владимир Петрович, Ялтоха Владимир Петрович, Антохи Лидия Гавриловна, Маковей Вероника Никодимовна, Танасогло Надежда Федоровна, Парван Екатерина Михайловна, Киоссе Елена Федоровна, Киоссэ Елена Федоровна, Арнаут Нина Георгиевна, Нимчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Нимчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Нимчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Златина Тамара Петровна

с. Понятовка
Свиридов Виталий Борисович, Визнович Валентина Леонидовна, Вызнович Валентина Леонидовна

с. Онисково
Моргун Михаил Викторович, Сницар Мария Петровна

с. Новосельское
Мардар Иван Андреевич, Георгиев Николай Васильевич, Сырбу Домника Дмитриевна, Тодорова Домника Дмитриевна, Кокош Елена Ивановна

с. Колисное
Станчев Александр Васильевич, Панаетов Иван Иванович, Панайотов Иван Иванович, Червинская Анна Алексеевна, Червынская Анна Алексеевна, Каланжова Галина Степановна, Фукарева Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Ярославка
Балан Владимир Петрович

с. Ройлянка
Федорончук Сергей Иванович, Гусак Наталья Семеновна

с. Глубокое
Сержант Вячеслав Григорьевич, Панчева Татьяна Федоровна

г. Татарбунары
Кравченко Дмитрий Степанович, Гульченко Олег Александрович, Шаргородский Руслан Алексеевич, Чумаченко Иван Васильевич, Ищенко Виктор Григорьевич, Гетманец Юрий Александрович, Адыров Иван Васильевич, Бондарюк Владимир Андреевич, Медведьев Олег Юрьевич, Кузьменко Александр Никитович, Зубков Николай Владимирович, Гросул Любовь Владимировна, Шатова Маргарита Радионовна, Мукиенко Галина Трофимовна, Ветрогон Наталья Кирилловна, Дудник Евдокия Макаровна, Монастырская Галина Николаевна, Котович Валентина Яковлевна, Гусаренко Валентина Григорьевна, Новицкая Ольга Ильинична, Черная Галина Фоковна, Сивоконь Лариса Степановна, Ветрогон Наталья Кирилловна, Долакова Наталья Васильевна, Ищенко Раиса Ивановна

с. Приморское
Кравченко Виктор Ефимович, Летинский Леонид Васильевич, Гавриленко Виктор Дмитриевич, Колотенко Дмитрий Иванович, Медведева Надежда Варфоломеевна, Тарасова Ольга Витальевна, Торонченко Лариса Александровна

с. Ровно
Серек-басан Владимир Петрович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Горбенко Александр Константинович, Молотков Иван Петрович, Борисова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Надежда
Юрченко Юрий Ефимович, Гакман Антонина Ивановна

с. Пшеничное
Белошицкий Николай Савельевич, Кантемир Таисия Ефимовна

с. Лиманское
Махмут Иван Васильевич, Новак Валерий Дмитриевич, Рошка Елена Федоровна, Потложа Тамара Петровна, Панина Татьяна Ильинична, Паника Татьяна Ильевна

с. Кирово
Сиротюк Александр Николаевич, Бадион Антонина Петровна

с. Новотроицкое
Ильин Валерий Александрович

с. Скосаровка
Сторожук Владимир Павлович, Петушкан Елена Емельяновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Гамандий Владимир Васильевич, Лебедь Галина Васильевна, Хоптова Таисия Семеновна

с. Антонюки
Берсан Геннадий Николаевич, Щербенюк Юрий Григорьевич, Белоусова Раиса Георгиевна, Волкова Валентина Александровна, Волкова Валентина Алексеевна

п. Чубовка
Богатый Алексей Петрович

с. Антоновка
Артемов Александр Григорьевич, Артемов Александр Иванович

с. Топали
Рудой Василий Владимирович

с. Гавиноси
Грябко Леонид Кондратович

с. Алексеевка
Колесник Анатолий Васильевич, Дацюк Анатолий Петрович, Барабаш Наталья Николаевна, Пашкевич Галина Михайловна

с. Сербы
Ободовский Александр Николаевич, Попик Виктор Анатольевич, Билоконь Людмила Александровна

с. Загнитков
Завируха Владимир Степанович, Заверуха Владимир Степанович, Ковбель Владимир Васильевич, Искендерова Людмила Григорьевна, Григоренко Лариса Александровна

с. Першотравневое
Сотник Юрий Васильевич, Константинов Василий Михайлович, Виноградов Сергей Михайлович, Саевич Александр Евгеньевич, Кривич Светлана Михайловна, Митина Мария Никитична, Митина Мария Никитовна, Писанюк Неля Ивановна, Тищенко Анастасия Всеволодовна, Умникова Людмила Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Фальман Юрий Иванович

с. Новые Трояны
Водник Иван Михайлович, Филлипова Раиса Георгиевна, Кара Надежда Омельяновна

с. Василевка
Топов Иван Иванович, Дели Иван Петрович, Ельченко Николай Викторович, Павлюк Галина Владимировна, Чеботарева Оксана Владимировна, Бойчева Светлана Петровна, Козырева Мария Петровна, Козирева Мария Петровна, Кузя Евдокия Никифоровна, Марченко Любовь Петровна, Звыченкова Татьяна Ивановна, Цымбалюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Байдан Людмила Владимировна

с. Ставково
Похиленко Юрий Яковлевич, Николайчук Нина Панасовна

с. Новая Ивановка
Сербинов Виктор Исаевич, Станчев Александр Васильевич, Недов Степан Павлович, Иванова Акилина Степановна, Иванова Акулина Степановна

с. Точилово
Постыка Николай Алексеевич, Брагарь Валерий Иванович, Брагарь Валерий Иванович

с. Нерубайское
Тутов Алексей Валентинович, Торбенко Леонид Иванович, Домаскин Иван Дмитриевич, Еременко Лариса Ивановна, Зарембовская Людмила Яковлевна, Семенова Екатерина Даниловна, Катаман Людмила Валерьяновна, Кирица Екатерина Викторовна, Нагоричная Тамара Федоровна, Нагорична Тамила Федоровна, Лебедева Ирина Павловна, Карлюковская Анна Александровна, Воевода Мария Евгеньевна, Дрыга Анна Борисовна, Романюк Ольга Леонидовна

с. Вишневое
Раев Станислав Михайлович, Довгополый Владимир Петрович, Харабарь Николай Петрович, Проноза Тамара Владимировна, Луговская Елена Кирилловна

с. Кучурган
Бачу Иван Иванович, Дик Владимир Владимирович, Федорова Галина Викторовна, Коваль Лилия Александровна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Алдошин Юрий Юрьевич

с. Сухомлиново
Рабко Владимир Николаевич

с. Нагорное
Паску Федор Михайлович, Асанбаева Лариса Николаевна

с. Яровое
Карапетков Степан Георгиевич, Корчмарь Агафия Вуколовна

с. Черкесы
Коломиец Валентин Леонидович, Спиридонова Наталия Петровна

с. Павловка
Головин Виктор Николаевич, Колесников Игорь Михайлович, Ришкевич Александр Петрович, Криванич Алла Петровна, Зацепилова Инна Александровна, Кривалич Алла Петровна, Авдеева Елена Ивановна

с. Новосветовка
Кучеренко Леонид Николаевич, Бегун Любовь Васильевна

с. Червоноармейское
Плужник Василий Михайлович, Мошняга Юрий Андреевич, Бальжик Владимир Иванович

с. Лучинское
Раевич Валерий Владимирович

с. Плавни
Реуцой Виктор Петрович

с. Новокарбовка
Бутизату Афанасий Васильевич, Кравцова Лидия Борисовна

с. Цехановка
Скальский Василий Васильевич, Скальский Василий Васильевич

с. Новая Вильшанка
Кудапий Иван Петрович, Кара Татьяна Степановна

с. Вовковое
Гырбя Иван Степанович

с. Ламбровка
Бакалин Сергей Дмитриевич, Волков Александр Степанович, Зорило Лукреция Пантелеевна

с. Соше-Островское
Андриеш Григорий Григорьевич

с. Мигаи
Прокопов Александр Дмитрович

с. Тростянец
Гусляков Алексей Павлович

с. Домница
Киракосян Арсен Орвандович

с. Майори
Обляк Андрей Георгиевич, Моташ Сергей Петрович, Маташ Сергей Петрович, Жмайло Людмила Николаевна

с. Привольное
Стратиенко Юрий Иванович

с. Карнагоровое
Пармак Анатолий Иванович, Патлаенко Любовь Владимировна

с. Новопетровка
Очеретнов Николай Савельевич, Грек Леонид Николаевич, Трек Леонид Николаевич, Тищенко Николай Андреевич, Панайот Наталья Николаевна

с. Малая Слободка
Михайлов Иван Степанович

с. Бакша
Герчиу Филлип Модестович, Герчиу Филипп Модестович, Кушнир Елена Михайловна

с. Липецкое
Шитра Иван Николаевич, Чебан Александр Иванович, Гоман Василий Дмитриевич, Гаман Василий Дмитриевич, Чуприн Лариса Андреевна, Десяцкая Татьяна Петровна, Чуприн Лариса Андреевна, Глоба Любовь Ивановна

с. Нестойта
Поважнюк Юрий Гаврилович, Черний Владимир Алексеевич

с. Новый Мир
Лунгул Сергей Федорович, Лунгул Евгения Ивановна

с. Гонората
Стратулат Виктор Борисович

с. Затишье
Слободян Владимир Николаевич

с. Надеждовка
Белоус Владимир Ерофеевич, Костенко Светлана Васильевна

с. Болгарка
Кочетов Алексей Владимирович

с. Карналеевка
Ялтоха Валерий Петрович

с. Великий Дальник
Шамота Виктор Яковлевич, Копытко Александр Николаевич, Лазоренко Константин Леонидович, Мирошниченко Сергей Валентинович, Недобейко Григорий Владимирович, Дуковская Светлана Тимофеевна, Анруховская Валентина Владимировна, Беседина Ольга Николаевна, Анруховская Валентина Владимировна, Гуслистая Ольга Львовна, Желонкина Елена Александровна, Андруховская Валентина Владимировна, Егорова Елена Васильевна

с. Малая Александровка
Чабан Николай Владимирович, Прочная Антонина Александровна, Осташевская Лариса Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Сергиенко Владимир Феоктистович, Белый Станислав Павлович, Санакоева Алла Николаевна

с. Червоный Яр
Борек Владимир Евстафиевич

пгт Лиманское
Суентаев Борис Алексеевич, Дубенюк Александр Александрович, Харчук Александр Николаевич, Белимов Геннадий Владимирович, Павлов Сергей Анатольевич, Малицкий Виталий Анатольевич, Татарин Виктор Николаевич, Бензорук Ирина Александровна, Бензорук Ярина Анатольевна, Князева Мария Андреевна, Гурей Татьяна Анатольевна, Клюсевич Галина Юрьевна, Уманская Ирина Анатольевна, Татарина Наталия Геннадьевна, Ярда Татьяна Петровна, Киося Татьяна Прокопьевна, Стоянова Галина Николаевна, Ботнаренко Людмила Семеновна

п. Жовтновка
Скреблюков Сергей Васильевич

с. Яски
Кириченко Александр Михайлович, Кириченко Андрей Иванович, Шварев Иван Борисович, Григорян Наталия Васильевна

с. Маяки
Музыка Василий Леонидович, Пасечник Василий Владимирович, Шляхов Сергей Иванович, Титова Любовь Николаевна, Кундикова Любовь Сергеевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Ержов Петр Петрович

с. Сухой Лиман
Гриф Ярослав Васильевич

с. Лабушное
Палесика Григорий Григорьевич, Евтодий Петр Юхимович, Печерская Светлана Васильевна

с. Ивановка
Михайловский Владимир Владимирович

с. Желепово
Долинский Владимир Михайлович, Долинский Владимир Михайлович

с. Калчевая
Братанов Иван Федорович, Бундева Елена Борисовна

с. Благоево
Ватан Николай Константинович, Тодоров Вячеслав Степанович, Мизерак Владимир Михайлович

с. Черная
Епур Виталий Павлович, Шостаковский Геннадий Анатольевич, Заянчуковская Татьяна Леонидовна, Сахарнян Жанна Ивановна, Шаряк Галина Леонидовна

с. Адамовка
Даниленко Николай Николаевич, Станева Наталья Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Швейдер Степан Карлович

с. Байбузовка
Мазур Леонид Борисович

с. Заплази
Донка Василий Авакумович

пгт Авангард
Масич Сергей Александрович, Курс Галина Валентиновна

с. Садовое
Симчинский Владимир Михайлович, Божак Валентина Дмитриевна, Сиваконь Галина Андреевна, Божак Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Пионерское
Генгеля Петр Саввович

пгт Новые Беляры
Михайлютенко Сергей Николаевич, Федоренко Тамара Петровна, Рыбцева Ирина Владимировна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Бойко Александр Евгеньевич

с. Черногорка
Капустян Александр Борисович

с. Степановка
Комендант Григорий Григорьевич, Багдасаров Гарик Гургенович, Шашкина Наталья Михайловна, Белякова Лариса Владимировна, Гоцуенко Антонина Борисовна, Рудь Наталья Карповна

с. Старая Царичанка
Крайнюк Валерий Константинович, Крайнюк Любовь Ефимовна

с. Новая Долина
Куртий Сергей Михайлович, Паскаль Алексей Борисович

с. Петровское
Коверга Виктор Владимирович

с. Червоный Кут
Пищанский Геннадий Филиппович

с. Виноградарь
Славинский Сергей Николаевич, Артышко Светлана Васильевна, Цыбулько Наталья Васильевна, Бурлаченко Елена Андреевна

с. Зеленая Балка
Захареев Юрий Михайлович

пгт Серпневое
Кырма Мина Павлович, Иванов Николай Пантелеевич, Казанжи Надежда Степановна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Тыщук Иван Евгеньевич

с. Главани
Тутов Иван Павлович, Дунаев Степан Савельевич, Дундев Степан Савельевич, Удовицкий Владислав Геннадьевич, Тукусер Надежда Ивановна

с. Янишовка
Сандул Сергей Васильевич, Гасинец Василий Васильевич, Пантелей София Ивановна, Холявицкая Надежда Степановна

с. Розквит
Сидоренко Николай Якович

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Талкан Григорий Георгиевич

с. Нестерово
Юращук Алексей Михайлович

с. Кордон
Ботнарь Петр Ильич

с. Пасицели
Щербаченко Владимир Викторович, Ставратий Николай Иванович, Какарук Зита Адамовна, Гоменюк Валентина Григорьевна

с. Балка
Бурдейный Виктор Николаевич

с. Старые Маяки
Елинский Виктор Васильевич

с. Вестерничаны
Постыка Сергей Петрович

с. Перше Травня
Загребельный Игорь Владимирович, Талпа Валентина Семеновна, Талпа Валентина Семеновна

с. Беленькое
Дубовый Сергей Григорьевич

с. Петродолинское
Явдощук Сергей Павлович

с. Романовка
Зерва Федор Константинович

с. Демьяновка
Пастух Сергей Васильевич

с. Бритовка
Кравченко Виктор Пантелеевич, Сорочан Галина Карловна, Ильченко Антонина Васильевна, Лысенко Татьяна Павловна

с. Свердлово
Нагалко Анатолий Степанович, Кифик Елена Федоровна

п. Тополиное
Довыденко Владимир Владимирович

с. Грабово
Сербин Михаил Иванович, Захарова Валентина Степановна

с. Дивизия
Голубенко Вячеслав Дмитрович

с. Борисовка
Кирик Сергей Васильевич, Чебан Татьяна Васильевна, Манастырлиу Мария Семеновна

п. Дружба
Тельбух Вячеслав Васильевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Кириленко Игорь Васильевич, Горбачев Валерий Владимирович, Комарчук Светлана Владимировна, Кожухарь Валентина Владимировна, Черняк Людмила Анатольевна, Теслярук Анна Опанасовна, Тыслярук Анна Панасовна, Тыслярук Анна Афанасьевна

с. Демидовка
Гордус Владимир Алексеевич, Мелека Нина Александровна

с. Викторовка
Попок Николай , Попок Николай Леонтьевич

с. Переможное
Иванюк Леонид Антонович, Якубик Наталия Григорьевна

пгт Сарата
Марчук Алексей Владимирович, Сыроквашин Юрий Александрович, Кабаев Николай Николаевич, Мандриченко Лариса Семеновна, Чемерис Татьяна Федоровна, Пономаренко Валентина Григорьевна, Чернявская Людмила Дмитриевна, Кюркчю Мария Степановна, Дымовская Ольга Власовна, Малина Евдокия Дмитриевна, Позднякова Наталья Анатольевна, Сыроквашина Елена Николаевна, Панчишина Светлана Юрьевна, Добрынская Зоя Валерьевна

с. Городное
Константинов Василий Михайлович, Недельчева Елена Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Фетеску Анатолий Никифорович

пгт Березино
Чабан Владимир Дмитриевич, Чебан Владимир Дмитриевич, Писорогло Александр Васильевич, Балинская Елена Ильинична

с. Ольгиново
Похлебин Виктор Николаевич

с. Петропавловка
Бозиев Владимир Викторович, Бзява Владимир Викторович, Бзява Владимир Викторович

п. Приветное
Ефименко Леонид Степанович

с. Салганы
Богач Сергей Семенович, Черненко Валентина Михайловна

п. Степовое
Вавровский Виктор Мечиславович

с. Сухолужье
Антоненко Сергей Александрович

с. Малаевцы
Шостаковский Геннадий Анатольевич, Драгун Мария Викентиевна, Кожухар Наталья Васильевна

с. Севериновка
Албулов Александр Иванович, Албулов Александр Иванович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Бондар Александр Иванович, Цандр Вячеслав Вилинович

с. Ильинка
Миргородский Валерий Анатольевич, Яцкова Зинаида Михайловна, Скарлат Ксения Николаевна, Гриценко Екатерина Сергеевна, Унгуряну Ефросиния Михайловна

с. Ореховка
Новак Георгий Николаевич, Иванова Мария Петровна, Илиева Надежда Афанасьевна, Пейчева Тамара Васильевна, Краснянская Степанида Васильевна

с. Новоукраинка
Зубаль Иван Михайлович

пгт Затишье
Юхимчук Виктор Александрович

с. Сергиевка
Векю Алексей Федорович, Слипко Татьяна Владимировна

п. Оксамитное
Мирчев Федор Анатольевич, Мелешеня Татьяна Ивановна, Мелещеня Татьяна Ивановна, Атаманюк Валентина Афанасьевна, Атаманюк Валентина Панасовна

с. Макарово
Панчев Иван Андреевич

с. Роксоланы
Томченко Николай Сергеевич, Тулянцева Наталья Никаноровна, Белая Галина Николаевна, Барнуковская Алла Викторовна

с. Балашово
Шайгородский Николай Николаевич

с. Спаское
Кириленко Екатерина Федоровна

п. Доследное
Безпрозванный Валерий Валентинович, Рогозин Сергей Михайлович

с. Чижове
Касмин Вячеслав Венедиктович, Путренко Елена Андреевна

пгт Черноморское
Уткин Алексей Леонидович, Коваленко Валерий Евгеньевич, Савицкий Олег Петрович, Шеляг Николай Иванович, Петрунин Александр Николаевич, Гумницкая Татьяна Николаевна, Гумницкая Татьяна Николаевна, Бутыло Наталья Николаевна, Дихтярук Лидия Васильевна, Иванова Наталия Викторовна, Иванова Наталия Викторовна, Румянцева Инна Аполлинариевна, Сидоренко Валентина Петровна

с. Переселенцы
Палисика Виктор Леонидович

с. Любомирка
Разгуляев Виктор Владимирович, Бузган Надежда Иосифовна

с. Бобрик Второй
Артеменко Александр Андреевич

с. Жовтень
Артамонов Валерий Яковлевич, Резниченко Сергей Анатольевич, Борщ Алла Николаевна

с. Кислица
Шевченко Юрий Петрович, Белинский Семен Якович, Паришкура Виктор Федосеевич, Парышкура Виктор Федосеевич, Попова Зоя Александровна, Николенко Светлана Анатольевна, Николенко Валентина Дмитриевна, Павленко Валентина Андреевна, Рыбальченко Надежда Епифановна

с. Малый Фонтан
Дяченко Василий Николаевич

с. Широкая Балка
Бондаренко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Успеновка
Овсепян Мисак Жораевич

с. Саханское
Волошин Владимир Владимирович

с. Шайтанка
Петрусенко Александр Владимирович

с. Кохановка
Чебаненко Михаил Анатольевич, Левинская Евгения Васильевна

п. Семихатки
Ткач Владимир Трофимович

с. Делень
Ильев Илья Захарович, Топал Акулина Васильевна, Свинарь Елена Кирилловна, Свинар Елена Кирилловна

с. Цибуловка
Врабий Василий Николаевич

с. Карабаново
Полищук Виктор Владимирович, Романова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровского
Царев Сергей Николаевич

с. Станиславка
Медведь Анатолий Леонидович, Медведев Анатолий Леонидович, Приймак Тамара Владимировна, Бимерская Ольга Валентиновна, Приймак Тамара Владимировна

с. Гидерим
Кучер Владимир Михайлович, Сиротская Любовь Васильевна, Бежан Мария Владимировна

с. Горское
Михальчук Иван Дмитриевич

с. Сухое
Денисов Александр Николаевич

с. Павлинка
Гавдуш Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Слободенюк Виктор Георгиевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Грейла Олег Михайлович, Трейла Олег Михайлович, Силаева Татьяна Степановна

с. Евгеневка
Лунгу Иван Семенович, Джураева Любовь Ивановна

с. Розаловка
Годорожа Александр Николаевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Кычук Николай Федорович, Гунченко Юлия Ивановна, Железкова Галина Леонтьевна

с. Высочанское
Ботезат Прасковия Владимировна, Добровольская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Фараоновка
Раулец Галина Тимофеевна, Березенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Перванчук Валентина Петровна

с. Светлодолинское
Узун Ирина Васильевна, Чолак Татьяна Юрьевна

с. Ивашков
Карпинская Галина Ивановна, Котубей Надежда Петровна

с. Каири
Гайчук Ольга Николаевна, Стадник Мария Николаевна

с. Монаши
Писарогло Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ларжанка
Архипова Алла Яковлевна

с. Корсунцы
Кушнир Агнесса Григорьевна

с. Перемога
Кула Елена Юрьевна, Кула Елена Юрьевна

с. Сенное
Дидур Вера Николаевна

с. Котовка
Кушнир Людмила Леонидовна, Красногубенко Наталия Александровна, Кушнир Людмила Леонидовна

с. Дружелюбовка
Базива Людмила Александровна

с. Куяльник
Главацкая Светлана Викторовна

с. Санжейка
Девда Галина Ильинична, Девда Галина Ильевна

с. Новоалександровка
Санду Елена Анатольевна, Крутий Наталья Ивановна

с. Косы
Максименко Любовь Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Куценко Мария Михайловна

с. Буциновка
Сидикова Людмила Александровна

с. Барсуки
Исаенко Полина Андреевна

с. Гольма
Козинская Людмила Алексеевна, Байтала Ольга Ивановна, Буяновская Ольга Ивановна, Выбрановская Людмила Викторовна, Крэчун Юлия Никифоровна

с. Плоское
Прихотько Светлана Петровна, Приходько Светлана Петровна, Уманская Галина Борисовна

с. Балайчук
Рожнова Наталья Яковлевна, Синчук Галина Михайловна

с. Михайлополь
Максименко Наталия Михайловна

с. Каланчак
Волканова Светлана Григорьевна

с. Муравловка
Наумова Наталья Васильевна

с. Лески
Давыденко Галина Михайловна, Шипинская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Исаево
Лапчинская Нина Васильевна, Гринюк Светлана Альфредовна, Бойко Евдокия Егоровна, Кришталь Инна Васильевна, Гринюк Светлана Альфредовна

с. Шабельники
Сушко Галина Федоровна, Наумук Зоя Николаевна, Наумук Зоя Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Лупенко Наталья Андреевна, Слободенюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Смирнова Ольга Васильевна

с. Староселье
Робу Вера Константиновна

с. Перекрестово
Турцевич Мария Адамовна, Шкунтик Людмила Александровна

с. Оленевка
Сегеда Галина Дмитриевна, Химинец Галина Дмитриевна

с. Стояново
Чернопищук Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоградковка
Смирнова Наталия Владимировна, Смирнова Наталья Владимировна

с. Коваловка
Тихенко Галина Борисовна, Тыхенко Галина Борисовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Мацько Евдокия Васильевна

с. Флора
Якимчук Валентина Алексеевна

с. Кирнички
Радилова Евдокия Федоровна, Минкова Татьяна Павловна

с. Холмское
Марашлец Домникия Васильевна

с. Петросталь
Кучер Наталья Петровна, Язаджи Зинаида Ильевна

с. Концеба
Чернега Галина Ивановна, Балынская Наталия Леонидовна, Балынская Наталья Леонидовна, Зайчук Татьяна Михайловна

с. Каменное
Полищук Елена Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Чернега Ольга Николаевна

с. Новая Покровка
Брынзарей Клавдия Яковлевна

с. Конопляное
Кравченко Наталия Борисовна, Мухина Елена Ивановна, Плетяк Татьяна Владимировна

с. Широкое
Нестеренко Наталья Михайловна

с. Корытное
Филимончук Дария Павловна, Струтинская Людмила Владимировна

с. Новоборисовка
Скляренко Ирина Васильевна, Скляренко Ирина Васильевна, Човник Наталия Викторовна

с. Рыбацкое
Куриленко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Нерушай
Борис Нина Анатольевна, Король Татьяна Алексеевна, Черногор Антонина Васильевна

с. Струмок
Рожик Лидия Васильевна

с. Баштановка
Малакий Елена Степановна, Далакова Наталья Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Фролова Людмила Мефодиевна, Назаренко Валентина Ильинична

с. Тузлы
Чолак Вера Георгиевна

с. Надречное
Урдя Валентина Васильевна, Драган Лариса Ивановна

с. Михайловка
Крецул Раиса Ивановна

с. Орловка
Карачебан Елена Александровна, Ивану Надежда Михайловна, Чолак Лидия Петровна, Пасларь Анна Васильевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Мирошниченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Срибняк Нина Михайловна

с. Стримба
Раскола Татьяна Борисовна, Роскола Татьяна Борисовна

с. Тимково
Полторак Ольга Александровна

с. Крутые
Грицевич Галина Степановна, Дудник Людмила Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Мишалов Евдокия Ивановна, Шкуропат Ольга Владимировна, Поникар Антонина Ивановна

с. Банновка
Генчевская Нина Георгиевна, Дериволкова Анна Дмитриевна, Маврова Кристина Георгиевна

с. Даниловка
Коваль Валентина Валентиновна

с. Чигирин
Притуляк Галина Григорьевна

с. Траповка
Монастырская Галина Николаевна, Черношук Валентина Михайловна

п. Усатово
Пархоменко Галина Михайловна, Король Любовь Владимировна

с. Бочмановка
Лопатюк Людмила Владимировна, Левченко Елена Андреевна

с. Чапаевка
Бурделя Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Важное
Гордиевич Любовь Адамовна

с. Новые Капланы
Волкова Анна Ивановна

с. Гвоздивка
Моноли Ирина Михайловна

с. Голица
Синигур Нина Ивановна

с. Новогригорьевка
Миненко Джамиля Сарваровна

с. Славяносербская
Смолинская Любовь Васильевна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Бернавская Любовь Петровна

с. Федоровка
Клим Александра Георгиевна, Тодорика Мария Тимофеевна

с. Греково Первое
Рудофилова Людмила Петровна

с. Фрасино
Ляховецкая Наталья Григорьевна, Хорунженко Наталья Григорьевна

с. Владичень
Саитарлы Александра Виссарионовна, Дулгерова Елена Степановна

с. Чернечье
Никитюк Надежда Леонидовна

с. Козачий Яр
Гергиева Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Кагарлык
Олийнык Людмила Николаевна

с. Чоботаровка
Глотенко Людмила Аркадьевна

с. Долинка
Голубева Зинаида Антоновна

с. Попаздра
Медведева Надежда Варфаломеевна

п. Зеленополье
Бондар Светлана Анатольевна, Бондарь Светлана Анатольевна

с. Мардаровка
Кушниренко Светлана Владимировна

с. Новая Еметовка
Зеленчук Людмила Михайловна, Зеленчук Людмила Михайловна

п. Повстанское
Бакал Виктория Сергеевна

с. Будеи
Визнюк Лариса Борисовна

с. Полевое
Татарова Мила Ивановна

с. Нейково
Соляренко Галина Алексеевна

с. Порт
Писанюк Неля Ивановна

с. Россияновка
Сивак Людмила Николаевна, Бородин Людмила Николаевна

с. Косовка
Горбунова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Владимирец Наталия Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Голубенко Наталия Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Колесник Валентина Федоровна

с. Долиновка
Кирева Галина Васильевна, Паюл Юлия Дмитриевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Щенова Галина Федоровна, Щинова Галина Федоровна

с. Августовка
Вознюк Екатерина Яковлевна, Жовнир Лилия Николаевна, Норенко Татьяна Геннадиевна, Вознюк Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Вакарское
Маркварт Ирина Иосифовна

с. Софиевка
Баклащук Зиновия Степановна, Врублевская Наталья Васильевна, Врублевская Наталия Васильевна

с. Великая Балка
Гордиевич Любовь Адамовна

с. Волова
Ткачук Евдокия Николаевна

с. Баштанков
Федосиенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Котовцы
Тасалян Любовь Леонидовна, Тасалян Любовь Леонтьевна

с. Старостино
Федорозюк Алла Васильевна

с. Андреевка
Турчак Лидия Николаевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Калиниченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Кошары
Герниченко Светлана Петровна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Байраченко Оксана Васильевна

с. Заречное
Мицевская Александра Куприяновна

с. Лебедовка
Чернейко Ирина Владимировна

с. Сиротинка
Осинина Ирина Григорьевна

с. Карэ
Коломийчук Тамара Ивановна

с. Маркевичево
Токарчук Мария Ивановна

с. Агеивка
Алексеенко Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Белка
Банашевская Любовь Николаевна

с. Курган
Чуб Оксана Петровна

с. Новозарецкое
Стрыжовец Светлана Владимировна

с. Визирка
Босси Ирина Вилядеровна, Босая Ирина Валерьевна

с. Новое Селище
Шеладонова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Златоустово
Янченко Людмила Васильевна, Залевская Людмила Васильевна

с. Фурмановка
Балабан Стелла Николаевна

с. Комишевка
Лупя Надежда Ивановна, Чусова Екатерина Петровна

с. Яковлевка
Славинская Елена Григорьевна

с. Гудевичево
Назарук Валентина Васильевна

с. Борносово
Гончарук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Генова Надежда Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Масная Светлана Владимировна, Агаева Тамара Валентиновна

с. Раскошное
Шпура Тамара Николаевна

с. Гербино
Семкина Людмила Владимировна

с. Калачовка
Малыштян Нина Иостиновна

с. Старые Трояны
Касьянова Татьяна Павловна

с. Кричуново
Ткач Татьяна Васильевна

с. Щербанка
Олару Людмила Петровна

с. Палеевка
Кальчева Татьяна Викторовна

с. Егоровка
Парамонова Евдокия Николаевна

с. Лесное
Попова Наталья Григорьевна

с. Великорибальское
Котельникова Инна Игоревна, Кушнирук Светлана Ильинична




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua