Одесская область

Колычев Валерий Викторович, г. Килия - Стефанко Валентина Петровна, с. Богдановка. 2219 жителей июня 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Килия
Колычев Валерий Викторович, Козьма Виктор Иванович, Кравцов Сергей Михайлович, Решетник Владимир Федорович, Фролов Олег Степанович, Дидора Владимир Иванович, Ростовцев Сергей Андреевич, Ситников Александр Омельянович, Черниенко Валерий Васильевич, Дрибноход Александр Константинович, Унтила Василий Федорович, Овчаров Валерий Владимирович, Гридин Леонид Алексеевич, Рыжало Михаил Иванович, Артеменко Сергей Иванович, Руденко Валерий Иванович, Кузьмин Виктор Михайлович, Гуляев Андрей Владимирович, Мокану Григорий Валерьевич, Залецкая Людмила Пантелеевна, Костенко Валентина Борисовна, Самоилова Маргарита Фанильевна, Марченкова Светлана Александровна, Старенкова Светлана Николаевна, Шевченко Наталья Федоровна, Овчинникова Людмила Ивановна, Бордан Наталия Антоновна, Верниченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Райчева Мария Васильевна, Котельная Мария Васильевна, Щербак Любовь Денисовна, Орешкина Елена Александровна, Марченко Ольга Яковлевна, Ставицкая Валентина Ивановна, Соловьева Светлана Яковлевна, Байдукова Людмила Владимировна, Щербакова Ирина Константиновна, Борщ Вера Леонидовна, Парван Юлия Аксентьевна, Потапенко Татьяна Ивановна, Олександренко Татьяна Федоровна, Петрова Людмила Степановна

с. Нерубайское
Евсюков Андрей Викторович, Билык Юрий Иванович, Сынков Валерий Владимирович, Чорный Михаил Петрович, Потапов Эдуард Владимирович, Черноуз Виктор Сергеевич, Мудрак-коломиец Геннадий Анатольевич, Степаненко Валерий Борисович, Сербина Валентина Павловна, Руснак Валентина Александровна, Медведюк Людмила Владимировна, Швец Валентина Владимировна, Лебединская Тамара Владимировна, Сковрон Людмила Ивановна, Завалевская Тамара Васильевна, Борзых Любовь Андреевна, Оленюк Галина Иосифовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Потеха Руслан Петрович, Фролов Валерий Георгиевич, Исаченко Валерий Георгиевич, Котляр Александр Григорьевич, Сердцевич Анатолий Павлович, Ткач Сергей Валерьевич, Химченко Роман Борисович, Микулин Иван Иванович, Василенко Александр Павлович, Задорожный Эдуард Сергеевич, Тыслюк Александр Михайлович, Погорелый Сергей Анатольевич, Белый Сергей Васильевич, Довжок Сергей Владимирович, Христич Владимир Максимович, Яценко Виктор Алексеевич, Кузьменко Валерий Алексеевич, Марушевский Леонид Семенович, Свириденко Александр Михайлович, Муленко Сергей Александрович, Васенин Константин Васильевич, Рябоконь Леонид Михайлович, Пашута Павел Алексеевич, Клочков Федор Иванович, Байгулов Николай Александрович, Загороднюк Юрий Владимирович, Яценко Юрий Алексеевич, Лебеденко Валерий Тимофеевич, Коринь Валерий Александрович, Селезнев Олег Михайлович, Лукьянов Александр Афанасьевич, Майзлис Валерий Ефимович, Зарийчук Виктор Николаевич, Усатенко Геннадий Николаевич, Балаганский Сергей Вениаминович, Казак Семен Моисеевич, Казак Семен Мойсеевич, Воронюк Виталий Николаевич, Хоренко Сергей Юрьевич, Махиненко Игорь Григорьевич, Суворов Валерий Алексеевич, Гураль Михаил Васильевич, Абдуллаев Ядуллах Рамазанович, Шевченко Валентин Михайлович, Сахно Виктор Иванович, Приймак Иван Николаевич, Нерубащенко Валерий Владимирович, Мошко Сергей Михайлович, Тараненко Николай Иванович, Забудько Валерий Владимирович, Кравченко Олег Васильевич, Забудько Валерий Владимирович, Дахнов Юрий Борисович, Козырев Юрий Николаевич, Байда Николай Васильевич, Баталин Сергей Филаретович, Столетний Виктор Николаевич, Лавриненко Юрий Ильич, Жук Анатолий Петрович, Давид Валентина Михайловна, Неронова Анна Ивановна, Колобова Мария Михайловна, Ткачук Надежда Александровна, Власенко Людмила Николаевна, Троян Светлана Сергеевна, Новицкая Лилия Павловна, Скалозуб Валентина Леонидовна, Черняга София Филипповна, Дробышевская Лариса Евгеньевна, Колесниченко Лидия Васильевна, Ахремова Алла Ивановна, Кальченко Виктория Николаевна, Лелеченко Светлана Павловна, Полищук Ирина Максимовна, Вышинская Татьяна Федоровна, Данченко Светлана Павловна, Бараш Екатерина Семеновна, Огрохина Елена Ильевна, Куралова Татьяна Александровна, Буткевич Людмила Васильевна, Берлинская Галина Сергеевна, Бебик Лидия Васильевна, Граматик Валентина Никифоровна, Грамматик Валентина Никифоровна, Цыцола Ольга Александровна, Головчук Алла Викторовна, Шпачук Мария Ивановна, Морозенко Лариса Владимировна, Лихоманова Светлана Ивановна, Кошицкая Жанна Павловна, Кислякова Людмила Петровна, Бычковская Елена Валентиновна, Чабан Людмила Михайловна, Деркач Светлана Валентиновна, Зайцева Наталья Васильевна, Зайцева Наталия Васильевна, Михалева Любовь Степановна, Ахремова Алла Ивановна, Грубальская Ирина Николаевна, Базиленко Лариса Михайловна, Кобилинская Екатерина Васильевна, Шаркевич Неля Петровна, Грубальская Ирина Николаевна, Михайлова Ирина Ярославовна, Федотова Вера Петровна, Черткова Наталия Кирилловна, Фурсенко Людмила Ивановна, Топика Светлана Владимировна, Задорожная Ирина Евгеньевна, Подлужнюк Валентина Семеновна, Уманцева Ирина Яковлевна

с. Осички
Мостовый Леонид Григорьевич, Мостовой Леонид Григорьевич, Мостовый Леонид Григорьевич, Скрыпник Вячеслав Михайлович, Ястремской Юрий Витальевич, Жирун Александр Владимирович, Ковальская Валентина Станиславовна, Ковальская Валентина Станиславовна

пгт Саврань
Олиниченко Юрий Алексеевич, Гребенюк Михаил Анатольевич, Шпытко Станислав Григорьевич, Рибак Валерий Антонович, Конюченко Владимир Николаевич, Дзюбак Валентина Николаевна, Сметанюк Галина Владимировна, Мокринчук Ольга Георгиевна, Байрак Галина Григорьевна

пгт Николаевка
Козаченко Анатолий Викторович, Купченко Виктор Анатольевич, Чумаченко Валерий Дмитриевич, Быковская Зинаида Александровна

пгт Любашевка
Малюта Сергей Иванович, Иванов Валерий Иванович, Бондаренко Василий Владимирович, Михайлюк Сергей Георгиевич, Светлицкий Сергей Григорьевич, Свитлицкий Сергей Григорьевич, Артюх Иван Семенович, Кушнерик Валерий Анатольевич, Васильков Сергей Алексеевич, Епифанов Виктор Владимирович, Иванченко Галина Николаевна, Гуртовенко Валентина Николаевна, Солтановская Валентина Дмитриевна, Проценко Елена Борисовна, Булаева Наталья Александровна, Поберещенко Елена Владимировна, Прижбыло Валентина Петровна, Конская Любовь Анатольевна, Мошняцкая Любовь Анатольевна, Палей Надежда Валентиновна

пгт Тарутино
Клеван Валерий Александрович, Бошко Петр Константинович, Копанжи Анатолий Георгиевич, Чапыр Александр Иванович, Кичук Петр Дмитриевич, Степаненко Клавдия Фроловна, Ворникова Алена Викентьевна, Моисеенко Мария Федоровна, Мойсеенко Мария Федоровна

с. Сафьяны
Караванский Григорий Иванович, Петров Евгений Иванович, Соколов Виктор Александрович, Степанов Сергей Саввич, Дичева Татьяна Георгиевна, Беркуца Светлана Николаевна

г. Рени
Карагерги Михаил Дмитриевич, Черняну Родион Дмитриевич, Черняну Радион Дмитриевич, Чобану Николай Георгиевич, Гривас Андрей Григорьевич, Костышин Юрий Александрович, Топчиев Василий Сергеевич, Лизогубов Вячеслав Николаевич, Мындра Марин Иванович, Мога Сергей Николаевич, Степченко Андрей Геннадиевич, Когольничану Николай Трофимович, Калинова Елена Ильинична, Марку Алевтина Алексеевна, Алексеева Наталия Дмитриевна, Белалы Василина Георгиевна, Белалы Василиса Георгиевна, Копаной Марина Федоровна, Кочетова Елизавета Степановна, Булай Елена Васильевна, Кириленко Галина Ивановна, Степуренко Наталья Ивановна, Стришкова Елена Ивановна, Кривец Мария Афанасьевна, Чебанова Валентина Васильевна, Дуденко Виктория Константиновна, Миняева Валентина Афанасьевна, Худякова Людмила Веремеевна, Морозова Валентина Антоновна, Стынга Мария Александровна

пгт Таирово
Жулинский Геннадий Иванович, Мельник Василий Иванович, Амбарников Николай Петрович, Гринчук Мария Михайловна, Грачева Светлана Григорьевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Иванов Владимир Михайлович, Дудко Юрий Алексеевич, Гулеватый Игорь Анатольевич, Старченко Владимир Иванович, Шнайдрук Светлана Андреевна, Кожухарь Татьяна Алексеевна, Гулеватая Татьяна Николаевна, Гулевата Татьяна Николаевна, Бацанюк Валентина Анатольевна, Танигина Наталья Михайловна, Мариничева Наталья Михайловна, Дунская Елена Евгеньевна, Боросюк Наталья Анатольевна

г. Раздельная
Выклюк Игорь Григорьевич, Прокопенко Валерий Анатольевич, Поздняков Александр Николаевич, Сикачин Игорь Борисович, Базько Валерий Николаевич, Малышенко Владимир Михайлович, Кисель Виктор Павлович, Кирийчук Валерий Николаевич, Карпич Игорь Петрович, Лучик Александр Васильевич, Григорьев Сергей Леонидович, Вдовин Сергей Викторович, Харченко Валерий Викторович, Жилин Роман Георгиевич, Косташ Светлана Николаевна, Залищук Галина Ивановна, Усенко Алла Георгиевна, Колисниченко Людмила Юрьевна, Филиппова Валентина Викторовна, Потапенко Лариса Александровна, Волкова Александра Викторовна, Фисун Лариса Анатольевна, Кирницка Татьяна Ивановна, Текменжи Валентина Трифоновна, Хликей Валентина Николаевна, Петренко Лидия Борисовна, Попович Ирина Анатольевна, Коваленко Людмила Владимировна, Загоруй Оксана Александровна, Потапенко Лариса Александровна

г. Ильичевск
Шевченко Сергей Олегович, Лепетенко Александр Александрович, Барсуков Юрий Александрович, Гнатенко Юрий Валентинович, Пучков Валерий Валентинович, Баранов Александр Петрович, Шевченко Александр Михайлович, Боровов Григорий Владимирович, Федосеев Андрей Иванович, Бердников Александр Сергеевич, Ерема Геннадий Вячеславович, Гуртовый Николай Николаевич, Иванов Валерий Николаевич, Козлов Вячеслав Васильевич, Мулык Григорий Станиславович, Чеботарь Павел Гаврилович, Кравченко Валерий Владимирович, Насонов Олег Михайлович, Новицкий Виктор Владимирович, Никитин Константин Олегович, Брунмаер Валерий Освальдович, Калюжный Дмитрий Васильевич, Беляк Юрий Генрихович, Гуров Владимир Владимирович, Жавнерко Роберт Михайлович, Воронцов Александр Валерьевич, Ворнцов Александр Валерьевич, Король Павел Михайлович, Зеленецкий Александр Степанович, Пучков Валерий Валентинович, Боровов Григорий Владимирович, Демчук Александр Валентинович, Костышын Юрий Александрович, Залюбовский Петр Владимирович, Мищенко Александр Валерьевич, Тестоедов Сергей Васильевич, Иванов Валерий Владимирович, Коляска Елена Георгиевна, Трищенкова Ирина Владимировна, Донченко Светлана Владимировна, Григорьева Людмила Леонидовна, Щербатюк Валентина Григорьевна, Шевченко Людмила Владимировна, Степацкая Галина Степановна, Собченко Валентина Владимировна, Гусева Ирина Ивановна, Пономарева Ирина Владимировна, Царева Елена Владимировна, Солошенко Наталия Юрьевна, Козик Людмила Николаевна, Панченко Любовь Николаевна, Оголюк Светлана Николаевна, Митрофанова Людмила Николаевна, Красовская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Пилипенко Елена Валерьевна, Пуганова Татьяна Валентиновна, Марченко Людмила Ивановна, Есаульцева Валентина Петровна, Тофан Валентина Николаевна, Кириенко Валентина Витальевна, Свиридова Наталья Борисовна, Кутельвас Наталья Борисовна, Кутельвас Наталия Борисовна, Сбоева Ольга Александровна, Кислякова Галина Владимировна, Поян Марина Сергеевна, Коляска Елена Георгиевна, Пархета Светлана Степановна, Хлюстина Светлана Борисовна, Слободянюк Лариса Вениаминовна, Карамушко Ирина Васильевна, Пирко Валентина Николаевна, Пырко Валентина Николаевна

с. Алтестовое
Долинский Святослав Леонтиевич, Долинский Святослав Леонтьевич

с. Шершенцы
Ткач Александр Архипович, Семко Валерий Иванович, Коваль Виктор Михайлович

с. Мирное
Тихонов Борис Петрович, Шушпанов Евгений Валерьевич, Божко Борис Борисович, Гибалюк Валерий Владимирович, Гуц Виктор Михайлович, Гибалюк Валерий Владимирович, Бондаренко Людмила Ивановна, Щур Валентина Владимировна, Зюмкина Алла Владимировна

с. Мирнополье
Попович Павел Иванович, Остапчук Иван Онуфриевич, Елькин Сергей Васильевич, Сима Валентина Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Бодарев Виктор Георгиевич, Бабин Николай Григорьевич, Бодарев Виктор Георгиевич

г. Татарбунары
Киндрат Станислав Михайлович, Друзенко Алексей Федорович, Вторенко Леонид Васильевич, Обывзенко Александр Викторович, Трубай Юрий Иванович, Подгурский Владимир Алексеевич, Арсенич Валентина Федоровна, Карпова Светлана Викторовна, Русева Степанида Ивановна, Гавриленко Лариса Михайловна, Сидоряк Любовь Викторовна, Черненко Ольга Федоровна, Соколова Надежда Григорьевна, Тодорова Наталья Дмитриевна, Коломиченко Татьяна Ивановна, Дамаскина Яна Владимировна

г. Березовка
Плиткан Игорь Николаевич, Варварюк Иван Георгиевич, Мельничук Валерий Николаевич, Ильинский Петр Дмитриевич, Солярчик Валерий Владимирович, Усатенко Геннадий Николаевич, Кулик Николай Васильевич, Кащеев Владимир Леонидович, Николаев Степан Дмитриевич, Яворский Владимир Николаевич, Односум Галина Васильевна, Удовиченко Наталья Ивановна, Мокрицкая Алла Валентиновна, Куценко Валентина Евгеньевна, Пятниченко Ольга Григорьевна, Стрельцова Валентина Петровна, Савчук Светлана Андреевна, Баулина Ирина Анатольевна, Тарченко Валентина Андреевна, Щибун Гульсу Гарифовна, Храмова Людмила Владленовна, Кравец Людмила Дмитриевна

г. Арциз
Когольничан Николай Трофимович, Димов Федор Павлович, Харченко Игорь Александрович, Хрящев Сергей Витальевич, Журавель Владимир Семенович, Самсонников Виталий Сергеевич, Терзи Валерий Ульянович, Куличенко Владимир Андреевич, Федоров Станислав Анатольевич, Мкртычян Арам Маисович, Мкртычян Арам Мансович, Козак Анатолий Леонидович, Подолян Юрий Васильевич, Козик Татьяна Георгиевна, Ненова Юлия Максимовна, Ангеловская Анна Савелиевна, Ангеловская Анна Савельевна, Байрак Ольга Андреевна, Бузыка Валентина Дмитриевна, Пята Людмила Дмитриевна, Пьята Людмила Дмитриевна, Русева Надежда Павловна, Джулинская Анна Григорьевна, Колосова Галина Васильевна, Тряпицина Татьяна Николаевна, Тряпицына Татьяна Николаевна, Кирчук Людмила Ивановна

с. Великий Дальник
Силин Юрий Михайлович, Опарь Валерий Петрович, Парубина Юрий Петрович, Мариенко Анатолий Владимирович, Олейников Александр Максимович, Лобовко Игорь Витальевич, Старов Алексей Дмитриевич, Савчук Валентина Ивановна, Самандас Валентина Тимофеевна

г. Измаил
Мизюн Владимир Анатольевич, Карапетров Матвей Федорович, Мариморич Сергей Дмитриевич, Тулубенко Сергей Владимирович, Киценко Петр Васильевич, Носач Семен Федорович, Цыпа Виталий Юрьевич, Шевченко Виталий Саввич, Дягель Александр Петрович, Артюх Валерий Борисович, Зализко Анатолий Петрович, Отрощенко Петр Васильевич, Заневский Сергей Станиславович, Полищенко Валерий Алексеевич, Охитин Игорь Александрович, Сефер Александр Васильевич, Патевский Виталий Викторович, Морару Парфентий Николаевич, Федоров Сергей Олегович, Герман Геннадий Ерикович, Самарский Виталий Сергеевич, Макаров Сергей Георгиевич, Мусульбас Владимир Иванович, Дойков Василий Борисович, Капатос Сергей Николаевич, Александров Александр Владимирович, Драгой Виктор Владимирович, Остапенко Валерий Владимирович, Комар Олег Владимирович, Малафеев Андрей Михайлович, Никулин Юрий Николаевич, Катречко Владимир Васильевич, Кондрашов Юрий Геннадиевич, Богданов Юрий Иванович, Мартынов Валерий Александрович, Ровчак Борис Дмитриевич, Михайленко Александр Васильевич, Ермолаев Александр Алексеевич, Пузин Анатолий Прокопьевич, Ковалев Евгений Владимирович, Федоров Вячеслав Юрьевич, Долгов Георгий Федорович, Свачий Олег Иванович, Друков Александр Степанович, Тугаев Владимир Георгиевич, Капко Анатолий Михайлович, Кузьмичов Владимир Борисович, Боровик Александр Андреевич, Вознюк Валерий Михайлович, Чельдиев Юрий Русланович, Ермолаев Александр Алексеевич, Недов Георгий Васильевич, Калитин Александр Федорович, Переверза Вячеслав Викторович, Арделянов Юрий Алексеевич, Жданов Сергей Иванович, Шидер Виктор Николаевич, Иванов Юрий Алексеевич, Дергунов Андрей Владимирович, Назаров Валерий Алексеевич, Тырышкин Евгений Ростиславович, Генов Николай Михайлович, Назаров Валерий Алексеевич, Фомин Игорь Эдуардович, Корошел Сергей Федорович, Кукуня Сергей Николаевич, Алексеев Владимир Николаевич, Ерко Сергей Сергеевич, Микитюк Виктор Васильевич, Яворский Петр Петрович, Кваша Юлия Сидоровна, Бойченко Марина Петровна, Шабас Татьяна Михайловна, Бодня Валентина Дмитриевна, Черниенко Жанна Константиновна, Мазуркина Марина Петровна, Тищенко Светлана Ивановна, Юрова Раиса Владимировна, Бошкова Татьяна Федоровна, Корж Алла Борисовна, Димитриева Ирина Михеевна, Симбирская Елена Васильевна, Стоянова Надежда Ананьевна, Цыганенко Лилия Федоровна, Кушнир Светлана Геннадьевна, Новикова Мария Дмитриевна, Марченко Вера Николаевна, Мельниченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Казаку Светлана Викторовна, Криулева Любовь Андреевна, Месяц Валентина Борисовна, Васильева Наталья Авдеевна, Дыбнова Валентина Степановна, Щегарева Елена Пантелеевна, Кученжи София Григорьевна, Хомутовская Валентина Владимировна, Шевченко Наталья Филипповна, Лупу Людмила Васильевна, Денкова Лариса Анатольевна, Василенко Виктория Викторовна, Завальнюк Елена Анатольевна, Баланко Ирина Владимировна, Завалишина Ольга Васильевна, Филипенко Елена Николаевна, Соловьева Ирина Александровна, Камышева Наталья Дмитриевна, Боброва Наталья Дмитриевна, Терновая Татьяна Ивановна, Мариморич Лилия Дорофеевна, Терпан Зинаида Демьяновна, Апостолова Раиса Васильевна, Голяк Мария Семеновна, Петрова Елена Ивановна, Воловенко Валентина Саввична, Холостенко Наталья Гариковна, Танасова Светлана Михайловна, Кулава Светлана Александровна, Кулава Светлана Алескеровна, Остапенко Ольга Ивановна, Кассатикова Алла Леонидовна, Касатикова Алла Леонидовна, Иванова Алла Леонидовна, Картыжова Валентина Ивановна, Серая Нина Михайловна, Зарченко Николай Семенович, Земскова Наталия Юриевна, Ветева Елена Дмитриевна, Юрова Раиса Владимировна, Тупикина Людмила Николаевна, Сиротенко Елена Йосифовна, Филипенко Елена Николаевна, Чебан Елена Михайловна, Филипенко Екатерина Николаевна, Бобкова Светлана Александровна, Ставицкая Валентина Ивановна, Волок Надежда Тарасовна, Циганская Валентина Ильинична, Цыганская Валентина Ильинична, Игнатович Ирина Ювенальевна, Салимова Валентина Витальевна, Корнева Наталия Васильевна, Зечу Елена Дмитриевна, Коваленко Надежда Геннадиевна, Георгиева Елена Витальевна, Скрыпник Наталия Николаевна, Митаки Марина Валентиновна, Мартынчук Надежда Михайловна, Маглена Таисса Михайловна, Маглена Таисия Михайловна, Димирова Любовь Михайловна, Дымирова Любовь Михайловна, Гайсюк Людмила Васильевна, Пашина Валентина Витальевна, Гайдаржи Любовь Ивановна, Дорошенко Акулина Афанасьевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Гринюк Василий Васильевич, Василенко Валентина Федоровна

пгт Сергиевка
Бутук Александр Степанович, Корниенко Павел Емельянович, Никифоров Сергей Васильевич, Бондаренко Вячеслав Иванович, Шабаневичь Борис Александрович, Яковлюк Виктор Степанович, Ращупкин Александр Михайлович, Бондаренко Ольга Григорьевна, Дулая Тамара Петровна, Малиновская Светлана Викторовна, Усаченко Светлана Михайловна, Мажарова Елена Леонидовна, Маринова Мария Петровна, Козаченко Вера Прокоповна, Негрей Мария Петровна

с. Немировское
Рымарь Петр Борисович, Гончарук Иван Иванович

с. Пасицели
Байталенко Анатолий Васильевич, Соболь Петр Федосеевич

с. Староказачье
Гончаренко Иван Васильевич, Кузьминский Василий Иванович, Берлинский Анатолий Васильевич, Голуб Андрей Васильевич, Белорукав Александр Петрович, Махиненко Игорь Григорьевич, Донцу Михаил Евдокимович, Белорукав Александр Петрович, Белорукавый Александр Петрович, Паламаренко Валентина Васильевна, Бузыла Наталья Викторовна, Долготер Людмила Сергеевна, Долготер Людмила Сергеевна, Дзяма Любовь Ивановна

с. Усатово
Кравцов Александр Владимирович, Бабич Николай Алексеевич, Галанюк Юрий Николаевич, Бабич Николай Алексеевич, Крижевский Анатолий Дмитреевич, Крыжевский Анатолий Дмитриевич, Фесенко Игорь Александрович, Яблонский Василий Романович, Фаркош Георгий Федорович, Чубенко Сергей Владимирович, Холод Валерий Васильевич, Вакула Ольга Ивановна, Павлова Светлана Евтихиевна, Бурлака Любовь Васильевна, Гнатюк Валентина Павловна, Кирилюк Ольга Андреевна, Шмигельская Светлана Ивановна, Гинде Анна Константиновна

с. Озерное
Караман Петр Николаевич, Николаев Никита Николаевич, Герги Дмитрий Иванович, Гуцу Григорий Степанович, Герасим Степан Петрович, Крянга Нина Ильевна, Крачун Валентина Петровна

с. Сенное
Колесниченко Валерий Омельянович

пгт Овидиополь
Федотов Сергей Евгеньевич, Мальцев Михаил Викторович, Марусин Николай Владимирович, Савченко Николай Николаевич, Попов Павел Алексеевич, Кравченко Виктор Анатольевич, Кандеев Валерий Александрович, Козьменчук Марк Ильич, Никитюк Сергей Николаевич, Филатов Юрий Владимирович, Лупов Виктор Георгиевич, Малицкий Валерий Николаевич, Осадча Татьяна Григорьевна, Выговская Ирина Николаевна, Паркаева Анжела Владимировна, Карсская Галина Всеволодовна, Копцюх Светлана Васильевна, Романова Людмила Михайловна, Малкоч Татьяна Семеновна

с. Ранжево
Попков Виктор Николаевич

г. Беляевка
Короп Александр Васильевич, Огренич Станислав Владимирович, Лупашко Виктор Иванович, Калашников Вячеслав Владимирович, Палагин Юрий Алексеевич, Антошкив Игорь Романович, Подмазко Александр Николаевич, Гуцол Вячеслав Васильевич, Терещенко Юрий Владимирович, Мороз Николай Станиславович, Онуфрийчук Александр Николаевич, Паламарчук Елена Ивановна, Буковская Людмила Николаевна, Иванова Валентина Григорьевна, Евтушенко Наталия Аркадиевна, Зуева Раиса Петровна, Антошкив Инна Алексеевна, Малюта Вера Романовна, Созинова Ольга Ивановна, Невгод Галина Федоровна

с. Новоселовка
Супруненко Валерий Григорьевич, Джораев Джоракулы Реджепович, Негрескул Сергей Иванович, Нигрескул Сергей Иванович, Остапчук Сергей Потапович, Довганич Василий Михайлович, Бузган Виктор Михайлович, Григорьев Сергей Васильевич, Жуликова Надежда Ефимовна, Биньковская Валентина Владимировна, Дедик Надежда Васильевна

с. Выгода
Попович Владимир Юрьевич, Лещинский Николай Петрович, Лищинский Николай Петрович, Лацинский Николай Петрович, Кадомская Людмила Юрьевна, Корицкая Татьяна Петровна, Симагина Валентина Петровна, Семочкина Татьяна Ивановна, Шарандак Валентина Анатольевна, Кравченко Елена Адамовна, Корецкая Татьяна Петровна, Шевченко Ольга Николаевна, Чабанова Людмила Юриевна, Войтенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Маяки
Тоболток Валентин Павлович, Уманский Владимир Александрович, Казимиров Олег Аркадьевич, Острижко Константин Леонидович, Яремчук Александр Владимирович, Коноплева Валентина Леонидовна

с. Вапнярка
Щербина Анатолий Викторович, Литвин Михаил Васильевич

с. Холмское
Димов Федор Павлович

с. Крыжановка
Каленчук Григорий Григорьевич, Шуляков Геннадий Онисимович, Ковальский Сергей Владимирович, Иванцок Галина Анатольевна, Юшко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Демидово
Марченко Юрий Федорович, Купченко Петр Викторович, Стецюк Людмила Михайловна, Шевченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Орджоникидзе
Сивак Владимир Захарьевич, Сивак Владимир Захарьевич, Бабинец Михаил Васильевич, Бабинец Михаил Васильевич, Борщ Николай Владимирович

с. Секретаровка
Левша Анатолий Юрьевич, Левша Анатолий Юрьевич

с. Шабо
Попов Андрей Георгиевич, Попов Андрей Григорьевич, Дубинин Вадим Игоревич, Дроздова Анна Алексеевна, Луценко Людмила Григорьевна, Витенко Ольга Анатольевна, Феденко Светлана Васильевна, Илатовская Наталия Михайловна, Шевченко Алла Евгеньевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Федорчук Олег Петрович, Марченко Николай Сергеевич, Коваль Николай Михайлович, Гриб Наталья Васильевна, Мархайчук Валентина Ярославовна, Бырлад Ирина Борисовна, Стратий Ольга Яковлевна, Куба Надежда Ивановна, Куба Тамара Ивановна, Сосонюк Валентина Викторовна, Матяр Надежда Владимировна, Балан Светлана Константиновна, Билоконь Наталия Владимировна

с. Иосиповка
Кушниренко Владимир Михайлович, Полищук Валерий Ильич, Малый Игорь Владимирович, Тупикин Александр Васильевич, Наркевич Раиса Владимировна

г. Кодыма
Жемчужин Виктор Борисович, Ярошевский Григорий Иванович, Владыка Михаил Григорьевич, Трачук Николай Васильевич, Шутурминский Виктор Александрович, Бушанский Валерий Сергеевич, Хотынский Николай Михайлович, Трач Виталий Петрович, Ольшанский Станислав Андреевич, Коваль Наталья Яковлевна, Федицкая Любовь Юхимовна, Гриняк Валентина Павловна, Бельдер Аида Валентиновна, Могилевская Валентина Леонтьевна, Комелева Светлана Юриевна

пгт Теплодар
Конончук Виталий Павлович, Собко Анатолий Никитович, Перепелица Валерий Гаврилович, Привалов Игорь Феоктистович, Грабан Федор Афанасьевич, Привалов Игорь Фиоктистович, Кочетков Сергей Васильевич, Андреев Иван Семенович, Кочетков Сергей Васильевич, Ткач Леонид Парфирьевич, Конотопова Алла Михайловна, Зинкевич Лилия Анатольевна, Допиряк Светлана Артемовна, Сливка Нина Ивановна, Кузьменко Гафия Дмитриевна, Пономаренко Ирина Бруновна, Чебанюк Елена Алексеевна, Холодняк Марина Александровна, Седьюрова Валентина Юрьевна, Салий Ольга Геннадиевна, Гребенева Татяна Павловна, Салин Ольга Геннадиевна, Ступак Татьяна Викторовна, Зайцева Наталия Тимофеевна, Сидорко Светлана Борисовна, Зинкевич Лилия Анатольевна

с. Дачное
Поддубский Юрий Николаевич, Андрелука Валерий Викторович, Сыромятников Николай Николаевич, Олейников Александр Максимович, Круликевич Игорь Владимирович, Поддубский Юрий Николаевич, Синяк Виктор Леонидович, Пащенко Людмила Александровна, Иванчук Людмила Ивановна, Гуменюк Валентина Валериановна, Гуменюк Валентина Валерияновна, Ткачук Лилия Борисовна, Хорощак Евдокия Павловна, Осадчук Людмила Хуановна, Бугайчук Лариса Владимировна, Олексишина Любовь Викторовна

с. Выпасное
Ефремов Александр Иванович, Маринов Валерий Кириллович, Смертынюк Сергей Владимирович, Смертенюк Сергей Владимирович, Волощук Марина Владимировна, Галамон Наталия Ивановна, Пишкевич Татьяна Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Стоянов Михаил Николаевич, Качалка Александр Трофимович, Стоянов Михаил Николаевич, Базиленко Лариса Михайловна, Коваленко Любовь Леонидовна

г. Котовск
Гуменюк Сергей Федорович, Ковалев Юрий Юрьевич, Шибкий Игорь Григорьевич, Сидаченко Сергей Иванович, Осадчий Иван Владимирович, Дыкусар Леонид Васильевич, Возняк Александр Йосифович, Возняк Александр Иосифович, Грицюк Виктор Михайлович, Фурлей Валерий Николаевич, Думбрава Валерий Кириллович, Баженов Олег Вальдемарович, Безбах Александр Владимирович, Жуматаев Александр Иванович, Черных Валерий Викторович, Шлаптун Сергей Павлович, Руснак Александр Федорович, Ковальчук Олег Анатольевич, Кучер Валентин Григорьевич, Романенко Сергей Михайлович, Балан Виктор Владимирович, Чумаченко Владимир Владимирович, Друма Валерий Алексеевич, Гудзик Владимир Николаевич, Мазур Николай Павлович, Гажий Виктор Михайлович, Банков Иван Николаевич, Юмшанов Владимир Григорьевич, Колисниченко Валентина Анатольевна, Федорова Валентина Семеновна, Рошкован Наталия Аркадьевна, Рошкован Наталья Аркадьевна, Коваленко Валентина Васильевна, Кшетская Елена Дмитриевна, Негруца Людмила Ивановна, Аврамчук Валентина Владимировна, Никитина Екатерина Петровна, Гончаренко Эмилия Людвиковна, Гончаренко Эмилия Людвиговна, Болган Татьяна Николаевна, Ткач Татьяна Николаевна, Горун Валентина Дмитриевна, Венгер Людмила Васильевна, Коваливкер Марина Александровна, Евтодий Елена Леонидовна, Полякова Елена Борисовна, Клочан Елена Станиславовна, Курганская Елена Станиславовна, Олейник Екатерина Григорьевна, Колесник Людмила Васильевна, Паскал Екатерина Петровна, Ясынчук Раиса Дмитриевна, Мунтян Раиса Ивановна, Галецкая Валентина Гавриловна, Харивская Алла Николаевна, Грек Екатерина Анатольевна, Синько Валентина Ивановна, Билинская Оксана Викторовна, Шеремет Светлана Викторовна, Питель Наталия Григорьевна, Бердышева Алла Анатольевна, Кройтор Лариса Васильевна, Гаджей Надежда Васильевна, Побережнюк Елена Андреевна, Бондарь Елена Ивановна

с. Табаки
Сакалы Борис Иванович, Дяков Иван Степанович, Лукашевич Александр Григорьевич, Ялома Юрий Зиновьевич, Ялама Юрий Зиновьевич, Манева Феодора Георгиевна, Митева Ирина Александровна

с. Новоградковка
Барчук Василий Алексеевич, Агрицкулисей Ольга Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Галущак Анатолий Александрович, Устинов Евгений Александрович, Бурлака Станислав Григорьевич, Назаров Ага Гусейн оглы, Ерченко Любовь Алексеевна, Тарасова Валентина Васильевна, Иванова Ольга Николаевна, Хоменко Ольга Николаевна, Чечельницкая Елена Павловна, Волна Валентина Михайловна

с. Чистоводное
Балагура Василий Викторович, Чорба Мария Ивановна

с. Жовтень
Жабин Валерий Петрович, Гладушенко Сергей Георгиевич, Кудрицкий Валерий Николаевич, Нелин Валерий Николаевич, Нечай Василий Васильевич, Бойченко Николай Васильевич, Николенко Валентина Дмитриевна, Дякун Тамара Васильевна, Анюк Елизавета Пантелеевна

с. Першотравневое
Чумляр Михаил Степанович, Кройтор Виктор Сидорович, Кваша Виктор Лукич, Гаврилив Роман Евгеньевич, Кривич Геннадий Викторович, Ткаченко Юлия Петровна, Ткаченко Юля Петровна, Ивченко Марина Гогиевна, Ивченко Марина Иогиевна

с. Виноградовка
Драгни Николай Иванович, Драгнев Степан Христофорович, Парзул Федор Михайлович, Мильчев Георгий Степанович, Заднипряный Александр Васильевич, Дерменжи Николай Степанович, Дели Дмитрий Степанович, Таушанжи Елена Семеновна, Димитрова Вера Васильевна, Илиева Анна Михайловна, Ильева Анна Михайловна, Попозоглу Елена Георгиевна, Попазоглу Елена Георгиевна, Иовчева Прасковья Георгиевна, Драгнева Анна Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Ворожбыт Степан Гаврилович, Мельник Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Владинов Георгий Пантелеевич, Картелян Николай Васильевич, Грекова Валентина Ильевна, Гребенцова Елена Николаевна

с. Красное
Начев Константин Иванович, Черноус Людмила Андреевна

с. Станиславка
Поворознюк Анатолий Петрович, Кравец Галина Владимировна

с. Троицкое
Липский Александр Васильевич, Луцык Игорь Иосифович, Катерев Сергей Иванович, Татару Сергей Федорович, Катерев Сергей Иванович, Казур Иранда Георгиевна, Маяченко Валентина Николаевна, Гринькив Надежда Архиповна, Хиренко Ирина Франковна, Альбертин Ирина Франковна, Теса Наталия Ивановна, Жуковская Людмила Михайловна, Чебан Людмила Николаевна, Касап Анна Константиновна

с. Червоноармейское
Шиман Юрий Иванович, Гетман Георгий Семенович, Дерменжи Федор Иванович, Дерменжи Иван Иванович, Корчмарь Иван Васильевич, Корчмар Иван Васильевич, Шишман Петр Дмитриевич, Кара Василий Иосипович, Шишман Петр Дмитриевич, Труфкина Татьяна Владимировна, Скобликова Светлана Михайловна, Недеогло Анна Трифоновна, Недеогло Анна Трифановна, Дерменжи Светлана Владимировна, Топал Лидия Петровна

с. Заводовка
Прохоренко Валерий Викторович, Осипенко Татьяна Николаевна

г. Ананьев
Постовик Николай Степанович, Приступа Николай Николаевич, Сербин Владимир Дмитриевич, Урсатий Валерий Владимирович, Вакарь Валентина Сергеевна, Осипова Светлана Семеновна

с. Алексеевка
Сержант Георгий Дмитриевич, Василенко Валерий Тимофеевич, Кулябко Валерий Иванович, Мерва Виктор Николаевич, Мерва Виктор Николаевич, Бульбаш Любовь Евдокимовна, Висицкая Наталья Анатольевна, Деордица Тамара Александровна

с. Перелеты
Козориз Василий Владимирович, Мамчур Наталья Ефимовна, Мамчур Наталья Юхимовна

с. Фонтанка
Филиповский Вячеслав Степанович, Филипповский Вячеслав Степанович, Нестеренко Валерий Владимирович, Сметюх Виталий Адамович, Снеговой Анатолий Анатольевич, Поплавский Андрей Витальевич, Синицин Николай Геннадиевич, Коткова Ольга Владимировна, Данилевская Галина Анатольевна, Козаева Надежда Владимировна, Лобакова Людмила Петровна, Дзямко Галина Константиновна, Морхова Алла Александровна

пгт Ширяево
Фиц Николай Алексеевич, Слободенюк Александр Николаевич, Игнатьев Сергей Андреевич, Вожеловский Валерий Иванович, Колисевич Александр Васильевич, Николайчук Валерий Николаевич, Яценко Алексей Иванович, Ковцун Елена Михайловна, Дупиряк Анна Ивановна, Коба Елена Анатольевна, Бабьяк Любовь Григорьевна, Бессараб Галина Мирославовна

с. Успеновка
Егоров Александр Федорович, Аксенов Владимир Петрович, Саламатин Виктор Хамзатович, Семенов Иван Алексеевич, Гойман Борис Миронович

с. Ананьев
Кучменев Игорь Валентинович, Руснак Александр Иванович, Чмиль Иван Иванович, Лелыця Александр Яковлевич, Лелица Александр Яковлевич, Карпенко Анатолий Иванович, Жук Павел Матвеевич, Паладий Любовь Сергеевна, Туриця Лариса Петровна, Боровицкая Людмила Семеновна

пгт Красные Окны
Белоус Василий Иванович, Ковальский Михаил Эдуардович, Китык Юрий Якович, Ширяев Михаил Михайлович, Соломонов Василий Михайлович, Якобчук Елена Андреевна, Степанчук Елена Андреевна, Колисниченко Елена Васильевна, Сайботалова Евгения Ивановна

с. Янишовка
Кривошея Сергей Леонтьевич, Крывошея Сергей Леонидович, Сенчковский Сергей Борисович, Кияновская Таисия Леонидовна, Галюк Татьяна Владимировна

с. Пионерское
Плуговой Игорь Васильевич, Руснак Николай Николаевич, Пятницкий Александр Николаевич, Рыщиковец Антонина Ивановна, Рыщиковец Антонина Ивановна

с. Осиновка
Васильков Сергей Алексеевич

г. Южный
Котов Александр Алексеевич, Загребельников Николай Николаевич, Куксенко Петр Григорьевич, Лысин Владимир Константинович, Решетник Сергей Николаевич, Иващишин Виктор Вячеславович, Лобов Василий Васильевич, Шолковский Александр Вячеславович, Котвицкий Николай Болеславович, Банасов Виктор Владимирович, Долинский Василий Степанович, Ладыненко Владимир Анатольевич, Орлов Сергей Борисович, Похило Георгий Георгиевич, Вискалин Виталий Алексеевич, Балышев Валентин Борисович, Зайнчуковский Александр Николаевич, Вегерин Олег Яковлевич, Зайцева Ирина Ивановна, Гурина Наталья Николаевна, Вергелес Лилия Владимировна, Мамай Марина Александровна, Цвикова Маргарита Трифоновна, Павельева Валентина Стефановна, Хатанзейская Елена Борисовна, Евсеева Нелли Батразовна, Сауленко Наталья Викторовна, Козаченко Надежда Ивановна, Динец Татьяна Павловна, Каржавина Светлана Михайловна, Бимбас Наталия Александровна, Фартовая Валентина Николаевна, Собянина Ольга Владимировна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Андрей Андреевич, Дмитриев Леонид Максимович, Арешкина Наталия Ивановна, Бурова Надежда Ивановна, Биденко Лидия Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Граматик Петр Афанасьевич, Грамматик Петр Афанасьевич, Панкрат Александр Сергеевич, Судаков Владимир Иванович, Шалопа Александр Иванович, Ромашева Валентина Валентиновна, Ромашова Валентина Валентиновна, Сердюк Лариса Юрьевна, Димитренко Елена Ивановна, Самарская Валентина Николаевна, Коваленко Вера Васильевна, Алавацкая Валентина Ивановна, Тропанец Лариса Семеновна

с. Червонознаменка
Богач Анатолий Федорович, Груздевич Иван Леонович, Витичак Иван Станиславович

с. Камянка
Бурлаченко Анатолий Николаевич, Кадушко Владимир Михайлович, Папаня Иван Иванович, Возиян Валерий Михайлович, Кадушко Владимир Михайлович, Гажев Петр Николаевич, Маневская Людмила Михайловна, Бурлаченко Надежда Ивановна, Гранич Людмила Николаевна, Касап Прасковия Панасовна, Гусаченко Елена Александровна

с. Дмитровка
Савва Иван Васильевич, Иванов Савва Георгиевич, Березан Илья Андреевич, Вакарий Вячеслав Иванович, Донкоглов Юрий Федорович, Иванов Иван Костантинович, Златин Тимофей Иванович, Войтенко Владимир Петрович, Гаврилюк Антонина Анатольевна, Тодорова Светлана Ивановна, Чепрас Раиса Константиновна, Палас Феодора Васильевна, Маленкова Домникия Петровна, Димова Домникия Константиновна, Чолак Вера Васильевна, Кысса Вера Николаевна, Борлак Раиса Афанасьевна, Янчева Ирина Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Кравец Олег Степанович, Чернов Александр Михайлович, Драгун Мария Васильевна

с. Новая Покровка
Скурту Валерий Васильевич, Жалба Михаил Николаевич, Петку Юрий Иванович, Булавицкая Акилина Ивановна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Сметанин Виктор Якимович, Гужев Виталий Григорьєвич, Гужев Виталий Григорьевич, Муравлев Станислав Андронович, Третьякова Валентина Ивановна, Хрусталева Светлана Николаевна, Маслова Клавдия Ивановна, Полякова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Русская Слободка
Резниченко Александр Андреевич, Коваленко Владимир Евгеньевич

пгт Ивановка
Осипчук Юрий Анатольевич, Палий Игорь Николаевич, Данильчак Анатолий Васильевич, Данильчук Анатолий Васильевич, Кругаль Татьяна Ивановна, Олийнык Елена Николаевна

с. Баланины
Мирошник Леонид Леонидович

с. Маразлеевка
Пугач Валентина Васильевич, Пугач Валентин Васильевич, Жорняк Светлана Ивановна, Божко Татьяна Андреевна, Ракович Татьяна Андреевна

с. Казацкое
Запша Леонид Иванович, Халюза Юрий Опанасович, Чабан Мария Георгиевна, Чебан Мария Георгиевна, Ботезат Наталья Никитовна, Гратий Лариса Сергеевна

с. Жовтневое
Влах Эдуард Константинович, Влах Петр Демьянович, Карасава Николай Ульянович, Кожухарь Валерий Михайлович

с. Гольма
Буяновский Виктор Петрович, Буяновский Александр Иосифович, Сузанский Тарас Михайлович, Буяновский Александр Иосифович

с. Евтодия
Бульба Виталий Федорович

с. Песчаная
Бордан Андрей Анатольевич, Гром Валерий Иванович, Гром Валентина Григорьевна, Гром Валентина Григорьевна, Кубай Валентина Борисовна, Комарова Вера Николаевна, Крохмалюк Валентина Александровна

пгт Цебриково
Михней Валерий Михайлович, Коцюруба Василий Васильевич, Матура Виктор Владимирович, Грицаенко Наталия Николаевна, Чупа Валентина Мирчевна, Петруха Валентина Николаевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Шлейка Сергей Михайлович, Непомнящий Сергей Николаевич, Непомящий Сергей Николаевич, Мишалина Людмила Семеновна, Волчек Наталья Александровна, Станкова Светлана Алексеевна, Борисенко Зинаида Чеславовна

пгт Затишье
Кучеренко Сергей Иванович, Брагарчук Валерий Филипович, Брагарчук Валерий Филиппович, Бурый Владимир Александрович, Шарабарина Валентина Ивановна, Францискевич Лидия Николаевна

с. Онилово
Михайлов Юрий Михайлович

с. Перекрестово
Турчинский Александр Михайлович, Стрижовец Михаил Евгеньевич, Стрыжовец Михаил Евгеньевич, Мудролюбов Петр Павлович, Мельник Валентина Ивановна, Баланюк Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Подгорное
Ганели Анатолий Васильевич, Катречко Владимир Васильевич, Бешляга Иван Алексеевич, Пяткова Екатерина Петровна

с. Петросталь
Дюльгер Константин Иванович, Язаджи Иван Петрович, Язаджи Иван Петрович

с. Николаевка
Небога Анатолий Иванович, Зброшко Николай Александрович, Савин Александр Трофимович, Дромашко Галина Васильевна, Мунтян Валентина Георгиевна, Стадник Галина Васильевна, Петрикова Нина Григорьевна

п. Розовка
Колдин Григорий Петрович, Баеш Валерий Григорьевич, Кисенко Анна Николаевна

с. Гетьмановка
Линевич Николай Николаевич

с. Байбузовка
Шинькарук Валерий Владимирович, Шинькарук Валентин Владимирович, Вдовичин Николай Евстафьевич, Маркова Татьяна Андреевна, Марков Татьяна Андреевна, Маркова Татьяна Андреевна

с. Стрюково
Мельников Владимир Игоревич, Венгер Светлана Ивановна, Кулиш Людмила Николаевна

с. Петровка
Токаренко Валерий Иванович, Яворский Василий Анатольевич, Реш Евгений Евгеньевич, Клиняев Владимир Сергеевич, Онощенко Виталий Петрович, Скоп Павел Николаевич, Кузенко Инна Борисовна, Слюсарь Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ясеново Первое
Гинкул Валентин Леонидович

с. Степановка
Гранчак Анатолий Витальевич, Шатний Валерий Иванович, Головченко Елена Владимировна, Рагнева Валентина Петровна, Рагнева Валентина Петровна, Киценюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Павлинка
Гранчак Анатолий Витальевич, Семененко Валерий Васильевич, Садула Вера Васильевна

с. Черная
Чабан Александр Витальевич, Сахарнян Юрий Леонидович, Швець Василий Владимирович, Буянская Татьяна Петровна, Пилипенко Раиса Васильевна, Щербина Майя Николаевна, Лабушняк Татьяна Петровна, Лабушняк Тетяна Петровна

с. Ставрово
Евстафьев Николай Николаевич, Евстафиев Николай Николаевич, Пастух Юрий Петрович, Комлева Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Иван Васильевич, Маргаринт Иван Георгиевич, Иовчу Иван Иванович, Иовчу Иван Иванович, Гица Зинаида Григорьевна, Дука Елена Петровна, Арнаут Мария Георгиевна

с. Кислица
Степаненко Владимир Феодосиевич, Шевченко Владимир Алексеевич, Гончар Валентина Васильевна, Зайцева Светлана Степановна

с. Комишевка
Мельниченко Виктор Георгиевич, Наку Василий Андреевич, Кокош Константин Иванович, Лотоковский Михаил Дорофеевич, Лотоковская Наталия Васильевна, Брынза Наталия Георгиевна

с. Бузиново
Галиев Сергей Михайлович, Дорош Михаил Владимирович, Чекалина Наталья Васильевна

г. Балта
Кольцов Андрей Борисович, Чаленко Петр Васильевич, Чаленко Перо Васильевич, Иванов Владимир Леонидович, Острейко Валерий Борисович, Поляков Александр Борисович, Кабанюк Виктор Александрович, Дабижа Станислав Сергеевич, Пырижок Александр Иванович, Струтинский Александр Алексеевич, Тышков Александр Валентинович, Пчелкин Сергей Владимирович, Голубев Владимир Николаевич, Коваль Виктор Леонидович, Коваль Виктор Леонтьевич, Бурый Валерий Леонидович, Шарацкий Анатолий Петрович, Круглова Анна Ивановна, Дмитришина Инна Николаевна, Белоцерковская Валентина Ивановна, Бадюл Галина Филипповна, Збрицкая Валентина Васильевна, Комисарчук Вера Николаевна, Рымар Валентина Васильевна, Збрицкая Валентина Васильевна, Притыко Валентина Ивановна, Тимчик Светлана Владимировна, Чайковская Валентина Николаевна, Яценко Валентина Анатольевна, Табачник Инна Николаевна, Лубенская Валентина Владимировна, Бахтина Ирина Валентиновна, Слюсаренко Лариса Федоровна, Аракелян Сусанна Бабкеновна, Збрицкая Валентина Васильевна, Дмитриева Елена Васильевна

с. Ильичовка
Кушнир Валерий Юхимович, Дзиковский Валерий Николаевич, Арсенич Валерий Леонидович

с. Котовка
Головащенко Виктор Борисович, Березный Николай Анатольевич, Кравченко Валентина Леонидовна, Кобзарь Лариса Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Луговенко Владимир Александрович, Яковлева Любовь Анатольевна

с. Кричуново
Ткаченко Виктор Михайлович

с. Боково
Костюк Юрий Васильевич, Колесниченко Нина Максимовна, Колисниченко Нина Максимовна

с. Бобрик Второй
Аведенко Петр Анатольевич, Гавловская Любовь Николаевна, Харина Любовь Александровна

с. Покровка
Волощук Олег Борисович

с. Роксоланы
Венгер Владимир Петрович, Закатный Святослав Вилленович, Гоменюк Анатолий Федорович, Сидун Татьяна Петровна, Козакова Валентина Александровна, Эйсмонт Людмила Анатольевна

с. Десантное
Кучерявый Валерий Гаврилович, Гуцан Любовь Федоровна

с. Кирнички
Нейчев Иван Дмитриевич

с. Благоево
Янаки Николай Иванович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Щербина Игорь Емельянович, Хребтиевский Александр Николаевич, Денисяк Евгения Григорьевна, Сагайда Людмила Николаевна, Дутко Галина Александровна, Дутка Галина Александровна, Коливашко Альбина Андреевна, Стоянова Тамара Петровна, Бондаренко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Граждан Михаил Дмитриевич, Паскар Юрий Иванович, Гувир Иван Петрович, Бырка Валентина Николаевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Процишин Остап Васильевич, Дейнер Екатерина Александровна

пгт Александровка
Рыпунь Александр Леонидович, Романенко Александр Васильевич, Бевзюк Лариса Леонидовна, Думбровская Людмила Николаевна, Стаматаки Людмила Николаевна, Дудинова Татьяна Владимировна, Липилина Лариса Анатольевна, Хлебникова Тамара Филипповна, Яровая Ольга Николаевна, Исаева Лариса Илларионовна

с. Раскошное
Захаров Николай Иванович

с. Броская
Мечкарь Иван Васильевич, Остратенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Рымаровка
Огаров Сергей Петрович, Боржан Ала Владимировна, Боржан Алла Владимировна

с. Ульяновка
Жиленко Анатолий Филиппович, Балай Олег Михайлович

с. Марьяновка
Вторушин Валерий Алексеевич, Алехин Александр Владимирович, Ткаченко Сергей Станиславович, Гамарц Валентина Алексеевна, Горпенюк Валентина Николаевна

п. Новая Коваливка
Мельниченко Александр Михайлович

с. Веселая Долина
Станчев Владимир Павлович, Барон Василий Дмитриевич, Топал Анна Степановна, Катречко Валентина Петровна

с. Слободка
Вейцман Николай Степанович

с. Дубиновое
Форзун Петр Иванович, Саражинский Валерий Васильевич, Олийнык Татьяна Петровна

с. Орловка
Павел Николай Васильевич, Драгой Михаил Иванович

с. Долинское
Памбук Валерий Васильевич, Нерян Николай Анатольевич, Нирян Николай Анатольевич, Пампук Николай Петрович, Памбук Николай Петрович, Памбук Николай Петрович, Паун Валентина Павловна, Шептелич Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Настасьевка
Шеверенко Александр Викторович, Череднюк Валентина Анатольевна, Голуб Валентина Николаевна

с. Солтановка
Дискаленко Вячеслав Николаевич, Тонин Алексей Николаевич, Редько Неля Пантелеймоновна

с. Прилиманское
Монастырский Петр Михайлович, Мамедов Аслан Гадим оглы, Кухарчук Петр Анатольевич, Натфулина Людмила Леонидовна

с. Конопляное
Монастырский Петр Михайлович

п. Приветное
Левчишин Виктор Павлович

с. Граденицы
Пшеничный Виктор Васильевич, Ескин Александр Николаевич, Эскин Александр Николаевич, Каушан Александр Петрович, Рожко Анатолий Григорьевич, Поляков Сергей Гаврилович, Коловертных Таисия Федоровна

с. Островное
Милев Александр Петрович, Дебеляк Анатолий Михайлович, Кустурова Тамара Федоровна

с. Надлиманское
Кулик Федор Иванович, Тупица Федор Иванович, Узун Иван Васильевич, Сорока Наталья Архиповна, Кульнис Валентина Васильевна, Камбур Василиса Семеновна, Камбур Василина Семеновна

с. Любомирка
Ясинский Валерий Григорьевич, Трушковская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Байтали
Зелененко Виктор Федорович

с. Жеребково
Пригодский Владимир Иванович, Мельниченко Борис Васильевич, Ткач Валентина Ивановна

с. Павловка
Заволокин Виталий Андреевич, Дерменжи Георгий Георгиевич, Камерзан Эдуард Тимофеевич, Фролов Владимир Федорович, Волков Виктор Андреевич, Чернышев Анатолий Владимирович, Канарева Неонила Васильевна, Гуцан Неонила Васильевна, Афанасьева Елена Ивановна, Дурдук Алла Алексеевна

с. Прямобалка
Маслий Василий Сергеевич

с. Чигирин
Кедик Анатолий Николаевич

с. Ореховка
Танасов Василий Иванович, Новак Дмитрий Кузьмич, Македонский Иван Иванович, Пенчева Валентина Дмитриевна, Николова Анна Георгиевна

г. Болград
Кара Петр Дмитриевич, Дучев Валерий Иванович, Дойков Валерий Иванович, Греков Иван Иванович, Димитров Петр Борисович, Облаухов Юрий Иванович, Корбань Игорь Михайлович, Мавров Александр Георгиевич, Коджебаш Федор Дмитриевич, Вылков Юрий Константинович, Терзиогло Николай Савельевич, Полищук Анатолий Евгеньевич, Мануилов Владимир Михайлович, Попова Неля Николаевна, Попова Нелля Николаевна, Капитонова Татьяна Викторовна, Матанская Ольга Михайловна, Пономаренко Светлана Владимировна, Щербан Наталья Григорьевна, Драганова Елена Георгиевна, Кирова Галина Георгиевна, Дачев Борис Михайлович, Жекова Светлана Александровна, Апостолова Вероника Георгиевна, Плетосу Валентина Дмитриевна, Балтажиева Светлана Николаевна

с. Шевченково
Чернявский Василий Павлович, Дрибноход Петр Константинович, Шкуропат Роман Григорьевич, Городниченко Владимир Михайлович, Чернявский Сергей Дмитриевич, Бабенко Галина Петровна, Колесниченко Людмила Ивановна, Зенченко Валентина Петровна, Сивакова Валентина Петровна, Решетник Мария Константиновна

с. Баштанков
Яровый Владимир Васильевич, Яровой Владимир Васильевич, Партолюк Елена Васильевна, Цуркан Валентина Сергеевна

с. Будеи
Кривошея Николай Иванович

с. Смолянка
Евтушевский Петр Сергеевич

с. Новосеменовка
Друца Николай Викторович

с. Топали
Гончар Анатолий Андреевич, Савина Галина Александровна, Филиппова Ефимия Константиновна, Савина Галина Александровна, Войтенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Новая Долина
Астратонов Владимир Владимирович, Сорока Валентина Филимоновна, Корса Алла Ивановна, Шипкова Татьяна Петровна

с. Нагорное
Стрижков Николай Иванович, Брынза Виктор Николаевич, Головчук Сергей Николаевич, Семенова Валентина Анатольевна, Петрова Надежда Николаевна, Арнаут Валентина Дмитриевна, Узун Мария Дмитриевна

с. Колисное
Панчук Николай Николаевич, Кислев Иван Иванович, Димов Петр Иванович, Михов Василий Григорьевич, Дандали Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Ройлянка
Урсул Николай Николаевич, Заречук Татьяна Николаевна

с. Староселье
Козеров Михаил Николаевич, Ексар Петр Митрофанович, Ексарь Петр Митрофанович, Гуцу Елена Георгиевна

с. Заря
Иванов Савва Георгиевич, Георгиев Демьян Петрович, Атанасова Валентина Дмитриевна, Буюкли Татьяна Андреевна, Ватаман Мария Савельевна, Ватаман Мария Савелиевна, Богданова Лилия Яковлевна

с. Лиман
Будяченко Виктор Григорьевич, Зорин Валерий Викторович

с. Вишневое
Мога Владимир Степанович, Абаза Юрий Иванович, Мельник Наталья Алексеевна

с. Дивизия
Минаков Сергей Алексеевич, Пономаренко Александр Александрович, Бойко Людмила Григорьевна, Бакуменко Лариса Ивановна, Котеленец Галина Владимировна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Сандюк Александр Тодорович

с. Копейковое
Медловский Виктор Мирославович, Очереднюк Людмила Сергеевна

с. Нерушай
Чернега Михаил Кондратьевич, Беев Виталий Никифорович, Винограденко Наталья Владимировна

с. Приморское
Самойлов Михаил Самойлович, Самойленко Анатолий Самойлович, Никитенко Олег Викторович, Мунтян Виктор Степанович, Комаров Сергей Якимович, Самойленко Александр Самойлович, Безухова Людмила Арсентьевна, Чебан Надежда Ивановна

с. Новое Тарутино
Бордан Валерий Иванович

с. Иванчанка
Ефрем Петр Федорович, Ефрим Петр Федорович

с. Надречное
Райлян Александр Васильевич, Разлован Василий Михайлович

с. Сергиевка
Козлов Виталий Николаевич, Павлов Леонид Богданович, Павлыв Леонид Богданович, Сучкова Валентина Александровна, Мазурова Татьяна Александровна, Лека Лидия Николаевна

с. Введенка
Титов Юрий Николаевич, Болдуреску Валентина Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Гинда Николай Иванович, Нежур Степан Георгиевич, Алупой Мария Федоровна

с. Переселенцы
Самосюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Будигай Виктор Борисович

с. Петродолинское
Святун Николай Михайлович, Маслей Елена Николаевна, Мазуренко Ольга Георгиевна, Кадысева Елена Васильевна

с. Малодолинское
Болехан Виктор Иванович

с. Молодежное
Писчанский Анатолий Антонович, Борысюк Владимир Федорович

с. Антоновка
Бербер Василий Опанасович

с. Гавиноси
Колибабчук Александр Леонидович

с. Малая Слободка
Войко Николай Владимирович, Савенчук Светлана Владимировна

с. Александровка
Чумак Сергей Васильевич, Дроздик Сергей Михайлович, Александров Виктор Анатольевич, Дроздик Сергей Михайлович, Колев Георгий Петрович, Дроздык Сеггей Михайлович, Вовк Людвиг Олегович, Ябанжи Василий Семенович, Лымарь Валентина Ивановна, Георгиева Надежда Ивановна, Сандуленко Галина Федоровна, Беселия Дина Анатольевна, Сандуленко Галина Федоровна, Васильченко Жанна Павловна

с. Сербы
Хортюк Александр Борисович, Гурмач Ольга Григорьевна

с. Банновка
Нивня Георгий Дмитриевич, Кальчева Домникия Степановна

с. Городное
Гюров Афанасий Иванович, Терзи Иван Иванович, Семков Иван Павлович, Терзи Иван Иванович, Недельчева Надежда Константиновна, Червенкова Мария Николаевна

с. Железнодорожное
Мавров Валерий Николаевич, Пеева Светлана Степановна, Плахова Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Новые Трояны
Зеленков Виктор Михайлович, Бондарь Валентина Ивановна, Чувальская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Василевка
Челак Павел Дмитриевич, Нетков Георгий Георгиевич, Фрейнак Василий Михайлович, Журавель Валерий Степанович, Игнатенко Виктор Иванович, Фрейнак Василий Михайлович, Райкова Дарья Георгиевна, Дурадажи Мария Николаевна

с. Ровно
Байрук Николай Борисович, Байрук Николай Борисович, Байрук Николай Борисович, Торган Елена Георгиевна, Торган Елена Григорьевна, Чилий Светлана Борисовна, Мытева Ирина Александровна

с. Нейково
Соляренко Николай Романович

с. Холодная Балка
Леженко Александр Владимирович, Миланичев Николай Андреевич, Кожухарь Игорь Андреевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Ханжи Николай Васильевич, Костов Петр Степанович, Колев Георгий Георгиевич, Белошицкий Валерий Николаевич, Тодорова Мария Семеновна, Карапетрова Галина Григорьевна

с. Тимково
Киртока Валерий Валентинович

с. Базарянка
Данилин Валерий Максимович

с. Писаревка
Ковалев Василий Иванович, Магалатий Татьяна Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Дубинец Сергей Дмитриевич, Кабанов Кирило Кириллович, Топтыгин Александр Минаевич, Бушев Анатолий Николаевич, Бушев Анатолий Николаевич, Василенко Александр Степанович, Владыченко Светлана Николаевна, Бояренко Мария Васильевна, Палас Елена Ивановна, Маслова Клавдия Ивановна, Кучма Валентина Анатольевна, Овсяникова Наталия Васильевна, Василенко Александра Степановна, Мелентьева Ольга Семеновна, Марченко Ольга Гавриловна

с. Кудрявка
Гаар Александр Эмануилович, Гаар Эмма Артуровна

с. Белолесье
Силин Павел Николаевич, Козак Иван Георгиевич, Кушниренко Сергей Борисович, Гросул Сергей Викторович, Пономаренко Анатолий Михайлович, Стогний Александр Михайлович, Димниченко Валерий Иванович, Санакоев Донбай Григорьевич, Мельниченко Светлана Викторовна, Кирлиг Любовь Ивановна, Сивоконь Надежда Филипповна

с. Куяльник
Лунгул Виктор Михайлович, Лукашенко Валентина Петровна, Тиора Тамара Семеновна

п. Борщи
Сорокин Валерий Юрьевич, Кулиш Анатолий Иванович, Страшок Лариса Александровна, Бондарук Елена Владимировна, Бондарчук Елена Владимировна

с. Голица
Бернов Николай Николаевич, Стоянова Валентина Васильевна, Белиогло Елена Викторовна

с. Любополь
Андианов Александр Иванович

пгт Суворово
Палабанюк Валерий Дмитриевич, Чернега Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Широкое
Михайлакий Александр Дмитриевич, Чередник Виктор Александрович

с. Бакша
Тарнагородский Анатолий Евгениевич

с. Кучурган
Фаер Василий Иванович, Фаер Василий Иванович, Ивановский Сергей Яковлевич, Остапчук Раиса Тимофеевна, Кожухарь Елена Александровна, Смирнова Наталия Григорьевна, Панасенко Елена Анатольевна, Доносиян Нина Александровна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Михальченко Сергей Владимирович

с. Стояново
Запеску Василий Федорович, Пушкаренко Валерий Михайлович, Замаховский Юрий Михайлович

с. Пирожная
Комар Виктор Васильевич, Серебрий Михаил Алексеевич, Обушенко Николай Владимирович, Исько Галина Григорьевна

с. Тростянец
Вишняков Олег Иванович

с. Фурмановка
Карайван Василий Афанасьевич

с. Майори
Рокоман Анатолий Михайлович, Федоренко Татьяна Анатольевна, Толокова Людмила Викторовна

с. Великая Балка
Крыжановский Павел Константинович, Симонов Борис Борисович, Онищенко Галина Федоровна

с. Баштановка
Гаджилеев Сергей Емельянович, Ротар Валерий Васильевич

п. Гвардейское
Залевский Иван Васильевич, Приймак Владимир Владимирович, Ефимьонок Галина Опанасовна

с. Гиржово
Головацкий Иван Иванович

с. Петровское
Онощенко Виталий Петрович, Берневек Виктор Васильевич, Саакян Вардан Тарханович, Ефимов Сергей Николаевич, Евтеева Лидия Алексеевна

с. Новоборисовка
Мазур Анатолий Петрович, Лунгу Валерий Борисович, Бобок Георгий Никонорович, Чорбу Виталий Васильевич, Чобану Виталий Васильевич, Мазур Ирина Никитовна

с. Левадовка
Литвинов Анатолий Александрович, Деркач Анатолий Николаевич

с. Ставково
Шестопалов Александр Александрович, Бергель Александр Васильевич, Николайчук Валентина Александровна

п. Чубовка
Стоян Сергей Михайлович, Колосовский Валерий Павлович

с. Нестойта
Ладыженский Александр Михайлович, Баркар Светлана Михайловна

с. Федоровка
Тиора Михаил Васильевич, Чепурин Юрий Валерьевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Клочок Вячеслав Николаевич, Кумпан Тамара Варламовна

с. Островка
Матанцев Сергей Владимирович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Веников Владимир Анатольевич

с. Даниловка
Зибенко Сергей Иванович

с. Сухомлиново
Митуллин Евгений Рашитович

п. Оксамитное
Бочеваров Владимир Иванович

с. Великозименово
Одреховский Иван Андреевич

с. Марцияново
Пельтик Владимир Михайлович

с. Валентиновка
Пугач Александр Федорович, Мочко Валентина Лукашевна

с. Калиновка
Поянов Валерий Леонидович, Чмиль Валерий Петрович

с. Кордон
Любимов Анатолий Валентинович

с. Старые Трояны
Драгомир Иван Иванович, Бурлаку Любовь Георгиевна, Бурлаку Любовь Георгиевна, Димитрова Елена Ивановна

с. Плоцк
Карпинский Валерий Владимирович, Эгамов Каримжан Нематович, Онищенко Светлана Владимировна

с. Ряснополь
Сухов Владимир Павлович

с. Маркевичево
Ткач Владимир Вадимович, Ткач Владимир Вадимович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Локотей Сергей Анатольевич

с. Зориновое
Дуда Петр Федорович

с. Беленькое
Гинкул Сергей Николаевич, Бэдэрэу Алексей Саввич

с. Лановое
Ильинский Петр Дмитриевич

с. Россияновка
Шпилевой Виктор Петрович, Шпилевой Виктор Петрович

п. Усатово
Банас Владимир Владимирович, Бондаренко Петр Владимирович, Суткович Антонина Владимировна, Середа Ольга Викторовна, Коломиец Валентина Ивановна

с. Тригради
Солоненко Валерий Григорьевич, Витюк Валерий Владимирович

с. Старая Царичанка
Галата Валентин Арсентьевич, Городецкий Алексей Федорович, Полещук Александр Иванович, Лещенко Татьяна Владимировна, Шленская Нина Демьяновна

с. Новые Шомполы
Шнайдер Александр Альбертович

с. Струмок
Ищенко Юрий Владимирович, Купченко Татьяна Федоровна, Купченко Татьяна Федоровна

пгт Лиманское
Константюшко Геннадий Павлович, Шестак Геннадий Иванович, Давыдюк Светлана Ивановна

п. Степовое
Безмельницын Владимир Николаевич, Майор Алла Васильевна

п. Травневое
Музыка Петр Николаевич, Музыка Любовь Анатольевна

с. Красноселка
Зайчуковский Александр Николаевич, Бачно Павел Иванович, Багно Павел Иванович, Ярошевская Татьяна Михайловна, Телишевская Наталия Павловна, Рылова Людмила Леонидовна, Давыдова Валентина Николаевна

с. Веселое
Коваленко Виктор Михайлович

с. Щербанка
Савчук Валерий Иванович, Олару Анатолий Петрович, Кушнир Оксана Васильевна, Криволапова Светлана Александровна

с. Августовка
Солоденко Виктор Николаевич

п. Доследное
Березюк Сергей Андреевич

с. Новые Маяки
Леуцкий Петр Васильевич

с. Яковлевка
Шабро Александр Павлович, Хоронжук Надежда Алексеевна

с. Загнитков
Бондатий Владимир Дементьевич, Бодачевский Виктор Иванович, Кушнир Валентина Яковлевна

с. Михайловка
Скублевский Виктор Валентинович, Ильясов Юрий Васильевич, Крецул Леонид Алексеевич, Табырца Валерий Демьянович, Табырца Валерий Дамьянович, Непомящая Валентина Анатольевна, Непомнящая Валентина Анатольевна

с. Кагарлык
Олейник Евгений Феодосьевич

с. Гандрабури
Будигай Виктор Борисович, Коротнян Леонид Иванович, Негрескул Мария Григорьевна

с. Барабой
Волошаненко Вячеслав Викторович, Гейн Андрей Петрович, Чуприна Любовь Григорьевна, Мурашко Валентина Владимировна, Кушко Людмила Афанасьевна

с. Желепово
Мытриченко Михаил Михайлович, Митриченко Михаил Михайлович, Нищенко Александр Михайлович

с. Лучинское
Шекк Виктор Викторович

с. Кирово
Данилюк Владимир Андреевич, Леган Валентина Андреевна, Дацюк Людмила Михайловна, Савицкая Лариса Александровна, Ероменко Валентина Васильевна, Еременко Валентина Васильевна, Яловчук Полина Евгеньевна, Савицкая Лариса Александровна

с. Болгарка
Сапаров Вадим Инганович

с. Козаковое
Габриевский Жан Жанович

с. Быкоза
Скаленко Валерий Никифорович

с. Онисково
Дрюма Борис Станиславович, Ивановская Любовь Петровна

с. Щорсово
Крецкий Тодор Георгиевич

с. Лиманское
Лизогубов Вячеслав Николаевич, Булгару Елена Ивановна, Сырбу Юлия Георгиевна, Ярошенко Тамара Васильевна

пгт Петровка
Кошолан Федор Владимирович, Мирон Иван Николаевич, Троян Вадим Сергеевич, Данилюк Елена Васильевна, Блохина Аза Олеговна, Нарбекова Наиля Юнисовна, Нарбекова Наиля Юрасовна, Салтанова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Байраченко Павел Филиппович, Мотря Иван Ефремович

с. Малый Фонтан
Четверенко Александр Николаевич, Кушнир Татьяна Ивановна, Калантай Светлана Николаевна

с. Плахтеевка
Бондаренко Игорь Никитович, Нухымовичь Лев Леонидович, Степанова Валентина Игнатьевна

с. Новониколаевка
Федоришин Владимир Петрович, Лисунова Ольга Яковлевна

с. Кохановка
Мовчан Александр Николаевич

с. Русскоивановка
Попов Сергей Федорович, Богуш Галина Васильевна, Зенченко Валентина Васильевна, Мельник Светлана Алексеевна, Житарь Клавдия Васильевна, Житар Клавдия Васильевна

с. Главани
Гайдут Николай Васильевич, Проданова Елена Васильевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Заднипряный Александр Васильевич, Коленченко Наталья Владимировна, Соболева Светлана Максимовна, Себякина Ольга Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Ковальский Валерий Анатольевич, Глизнуца Наталия Сергеевна

пгт Радостное
Агеенко Сергей Владимирович, Гончарук Валентина Валерьевна

с. Причеповка
Павелко Петр Михайлович, Павленко Петр Михайлович

с. Сухолужье
Чуханенко Вячеслав Иванович

с. Сычавка
Ефремов Константин Николаевич, Прус Татьяна Николаевна, Деркач Людмила Борисовна, Козубенко Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Черноморское
Челмодеев Игорь Юрьевич, Мишин Валерий Александрович, Полубарьев Игорь Вячеславович, Крюков Игорь Юрьевич, Крюков Юрий Юрьевич, Калиновская Елена Никитовна, Пчелинцева Елена Викторовна, Тумаш Галина Ивановна, Калинина Валентина Дмитриевна, Иванова Елена Дмитриевна, Иванова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Мариновка
Васильев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Лотвин Раиса Ивановна

пгт Березино
Сараев Валерий Дмитриевич, Герц Валерий Кириллович, Маринова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Скосаровка
Вербицкий Валентин Александрович, Цуля Валентина Максимовна

с. Лисогорка
Басько Сергей Борисович, Савета Валентина Ивановна

с. Демидовка
Лысенко Валерий Иванович

пгт Авангард
Майстру Владимир Георгиевич, Гаджиев Тариел Махмуд оглы, Исько Валерий Григорьевич, Корытняк Ольга Григорьевна

с. Надярное
Пришва Сергей Николаевич, Остапчук Раиса Григорьевна

с. Тузлы
Захарченко Сергей Андреевич

с. Бакаловое
Драгомирецкий Павел Данилович, Драгомерецкий Павел Данилович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Жуковский Александр Викторович, Киряк Надежда Михайловна, Максимченко Надежда Михайловна, Киряк Надежда Михайловна

с. Выгон
Меньшиков Олег Вениаминович, Белоус Владимир Кириллович, Боровицкая Галина Ильевна

с. Калчевая
Иванов Валерий Валентинович, Амурский Иван Николаевич, Пельтек Екатерина Федоровна, Нотевская Любовь Ивановна, Касап Анна Константиновна

с. Ильинка
Почепкин Сергей Витальевич

с. Веселый Кут
Лазарчук Леонид Михаилович

с. Плавни
Бену Федор Леонидович, Реуцой Елена Афанасьевна, Кичук Мария Федоровна

с. Лески
Сивак Владимир Захариевич, Коваленко Мария Матвеевна, Мунтяну Мария Матвеевна, Урсуленко Екатерина Леонтьевна

с. Липецкое
Лазаренко Павел Семенович, Уретя Мария Дмитриевна, Чебан Раиса Васильевна

с. Молога
Гончаренко Григорий Семенович, Смердул Иван Иосифович, Елагина Елена Васильевна, Грищенко Валентина Владимировна

с. Матросская
Леонтьев Александр Львович, Акулич Людмила Мирославовна

с. Червоный Яр
Чебан Кирило Семенович, Чебан Кирил Семенович

с. Крутые
Крикливый Валерий Павлович

с. Софиевка
Будугай Владимир Павлович

п. Тополиное
Валько Сергей Владимирович

с. Лощиновка
Васильев Степан Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Соколов Владимир Гуревич, Непушенкова Елена Евгеньевна

с. Перейма
Добровольский Михаил Валентинович

с. Визирка
Мусиенко Александр Васильевич

с. Ленинталь
Анисимов Сергей Анатольевич

с. Делень
Тельпис Захарий Дмитриевич, Саравело Мария Степановна

с. Орел
Барабаш Валентин Иванович

с. Новосельское
Кейбаш Дмитрий Васильевич, Войнов Степан Иванович, Щербу Татьяна Георгиевна, Панагия Екатерина Серафимовна, Дубровина Любовь Васильевна, Дубровин Любовь Васильевна

с. Флора
Гусаковский Николай Иванович

с. Лужанка
Лариков Валерий Дмитриевич

с. Севериновка
Ксель Святослав Леонидович, Степанова Валентина Федоровна

с. Понятовка
Будак Виктор Владимирович, Бузюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Гребеники
Николаев Сергей Михайлович

с. Ольшанка
Когут Леонид Александрович

с. Долиновка
Леонидов Павел Николаевич, Ткаченко Татьяна Пантелеевна

с. Малаевцы
Кожухарь Юрий Иванович

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Тимошевская Светлана Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Вагнер Светлана Николаевна, Кройтор Татьяна Йосифовна, Окишор Наталия Ильинична, Константинова Валентина Ивановна, Катречко Валентина Петровна

с. Надежда
Иванько Валентина Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Бурлака Анжелина Васильевна, Рахимова Ольга Исмайловна

с. Добридневка
Цуля Валентина Максимовна

с. Калачовка
Буларга Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Загорье
Крутьян Валентина Алексеевна, Олейник Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Березань
Самчук Алла Михайловна, Глинская Галина Владимировна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Казакова Светлана Ивановна, Николаенко Ольга Жоржовна, Васильева Инна Николаевна

с. Великоплоское
Тиханская Нина Федоровна, Жупанова Нина Федоровна, Плотникова Анна Ивановна

с. Шимково
Кожохарь Раиса Викторовна, Кожокар Раиса Викторовна, Фарик Зиновия Кирилловна

с. Задунаевка
Апостолова Людмила Васильевна

с. Плоское
Ткачук Лариса Ивановна

пгт Рауховка
Мокрицкая Алла Валентиновна

с. Яснополье
Чернюк Валентина Петровна, Колодзинская Татьяна Александровна

с. Виноградное
Николова Валентина Федоровна, Каракаш Светлана Георгиевна

с. Садовое
Цандур Ольга Михайловна, Ени Валентина Иосифовна

с. Карналеевка
Попозогло Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Гудевичево
Брудницкая Валентина Ивановна, Назарова Антонина Ивановна

с. Лизинка
Ергиева Галина Васильевна

с. Криничное
Топалова Нина Ивановна, Бачурская Татьяна Николаевна, Ефименко Прасковия Ивановна, Ефименко Прасковья Ивановна

с. Комарашевое
Гудыма Светлана Александровна

с. Слюсарево
Панасюк Надежда Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Савина Валентина Степановна, Савина Валентина Сагитовна

с. Боляры
Карпович Светлана Анатольевна, Саевич Ирина Эдуардовна

пгт Слободка
Токарева Алла Михайловна

с. Ясеново Второе
Закревская Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Редько Таисия Васильевна

с. Абрикосово
Шевченко Валентина Петровна

с. Кармалюковка
Дупляк Алла Александровна

с. Каменское
Кривенко Домника Георгиевна, Кривенко Домникия Георгиевна, Максименко Тамара Дмитриевна, Максименко Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Сербка
Спринская Галина Тимофеевна, Спринская Галина Юриевна, Лагода Надежда Ивановна

с. Неделково
Еремия Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Новосамарка
Коханская Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Люботаевка
Колисныченко Елена Антоновна, Колисниченко Елена Антоновна

с. Семеновка
Паю Валентина Николаевна

с. Удобное
Димитрашко Валентина Ивановна, Исайко Елена Михайловна

с. Гончаровка
Чалык Мария Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Лящук Лилия Ивановна, Талавира Раиса Васильевна

с. Новосветовка
Грицюк Лариса Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Тихоненко Светлана Филипповна

с. Кочковатое
Лисецкая Людмила Куприяновна, Черношенко Анна Богдановна

с. Спаское
Мельниченко Наталья Васильевна

с. Траповка
Назарова Антонина Ивановна, Дука Елена Ивановна

с. Желтый Яр
Качанова Татьяна Николаевна, Давид Юлия Васильевна

с. Ганновка
Резниченко Анна Ильевна, Резниченко Анна Ильинична

с. Петропавловка
Колышкина Тамара Николаевна

с. Фуратовка
Малий Любовь Федосеевна

с. Концеба
Долока Валентина Григорьевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Солярская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Грабово
Попадюк Людмила Борисовна, Испанюк Людмила Васильевна

с. Каири
Балан Ирина Анатольевна

с. Борщи
Николайчук Рита Станиславовна, Бондарук Елена Владимировна, Бондарчук Елена Владимировна

с. Зеленая Балка
Конарева Неонила Васильевна

с. Бурдовка
Блащук Лариса Николаевна

с. Новые Капланы
Козлова Рита Ивановна

с. Полезное
Дрогаш Анна Анатольевна, Мушинская Людмила Ивановна

с. Соше-Островское
Жупанова Лариса Алексеевна, Курукина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ламбровка
Оларь Валентина Константиновна

с. Лесничевка
Малая Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Гидерим
Папанага Лариса Александровна, Стратулат Лариса Александровна

с. Домница
Ботезат Татьяна Георгиевна, Батезат Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Гуляевка
Голубова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новосавицкое
Смирнова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Соболевка
Иваненко Валентина Александровна

с. Широкая Балка
Колесник Валентина Юрьевна, Хорун Лариса Михайловна, Харун Лариса Михайловна

с. Светлодолинское
Кедик Мария Николаевна, Ташогло Мария Васильевна

с. Скосаровское
Телешку Людмила Васильевна

с. Ревовая
Кропивка Наталья Ивановна, Крапивка Наталья Ивановна

с. Подильцы
Баянова Людмила Васильевна

с. Новоселка
Василькован Елена Ивановна

с. Косы
Рябошапко Валентина Васильевна, Ребошапка Валентина Васильевна, Ребошапко Валентина Васильевна

с. Довжанка
Береза Ольга Владимировна

с. Курортное
Кузьменко Людмила Юфимовна

с. Викторовка
Плющ Светлана Андреевна, Искра Нина Николаевна

с. Мардаровка
Коваленко Галина Ивановна, Коваленко Галина Ивановна

п. Набережное
Чернобривец Людмила Васильевна

с. Яринославка
Черница Валерий Иванович, Черницан Валерия Ивановна

с. Роща
Урум Татьяна Ивановна

с. Яски
Ставиле Феодора Георгиевна, Кириченко Валентина Васильевна, Холявко Елена Ивановна

с. Великокомаровка
Хлопицкая Любовь Ильинична

с. Бецилово
Магац Валентина Федоровна

с. Незаможник
Столяр Татьяна Романовна

с. Оленевка
Бутнарь Валентина Федоровна, Вербицкая Галина Владимировна, Бутнарь Валентина Федоровна

с. Тятры
Комунишина Валентина Александровна

с. Еремеевка
Пердак Неля Васильевна

с. Вовковое
Гринчук Валентина Ивановна

с. Благодатное
Долинская Наталья Михайловна

с. Виноградарь
Арабаджий Елена Викторовна

Татарбунарский с.
Гудыма Мария Михайловна

с. Владимировка
Фомина Наталья Дмитриевна, Соколовская Татьяна Леонтьевна

с. Брынивка
Грицаюк Светлана Устиновна

с. Новопавловка
Костюк Елена Алексеевна

с. Старая Кульна
Носач Раиса Федоровна

с. Марковка
Бойко Валентина Владимировна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Салович Анна Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Слепая Наталья Никитична

с. Мизикевича
Чебаненко Валентина Владимировна

пгт Затока
Шишлова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Буциновка
Новицкая Раиса Ивановна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Тарасова Любовь Семеновна

с. Теплица
Першина Светлана Георгиевна

с. Вакуловка
Демьянюк Лариса Болеславовна

с. Точилово
Арнаут Мария Георгиевна

с. Струтинка
Шалар Валентина Ивановна

с. Романовка
Наконечна Мария Михайловна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Попова Валентина Федоровна

с. Коховка
Триколич Татьяна Дмитриевна, Трыколич Татьяна Дмитриевна

п. Зеленополье
Орысюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Иванцок Елизавета Михайловна

с. Котловина
Арабаджи Галина Борисовна

с. Богдановка
Стефанко Валентина Петровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua