Мыскин Юрий Александрович, г. Измаил - Сугако Валентина Владимировна, п. Светлое. 2365 жителей июля 1963 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Мыскин Юрий Александрович, г. Измаил - Сугако Валентина Владимировна, п. Светлое. 2365 жителей июля 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Мыскин Юрий Александрович, Лысенко Олег Григорьевич, Топалов Александр Олимпович, Черниенко Владимир Дмитриевич, Иваненко Владимир Михайлович, Шишман Иван Иванович, Крапивченко Николай Георгиевич, Ляшук Олег Иванович, Киценко Сергей Васильевич, Лукашов Сергей Васильевич, Карпов Олег Львович, Господинов Василий Дмитриевич, Харо Игорь Николаевич, Абрашкин Александр Викторович, Кирнев Николай Дмитриевич, Димитров Дмитрий Николаевич, Иллиних Виталий Викторович, Дехтярев Игорь Викторович, Кудряшов Павел Савинович, Савченко Николай Эдуардович, Вахтеров Виктор Евгеньевич, Кузнецов Андрей Михайлович, Лавриненко Олег Дмитриевич, Феклистов Валерий Федорович, Азаров Алексей Юрьевич, Шестов Сергей Алексеевич, Сушко Виталий Иосифович, Сошенко Виктор Федорович, Захарченко Анатолий Владимирович, Питеров Вадим Борисович, Солод Геннадий Николаевич, Бондаренко Виктор Петрович, Кирков Юрий Петрович, Гусаков Виктор Федорович, Фетисов Павел Анатольевич, Митаки Анатолий Михайлович, Армаш Геннадий Александрович, Адамян Игорь Дедиенович, Асмачкин Валерий Борисович, Гуняков Сергей Владимирович, Недев Сергей Васильевич, Ткач Игорь Петрович, Шаршнев Сергей Николаевич, Кочетков Сергей Васильевич, Кравченко Сергей Михайлович, Гержик Иван Андреевич, Тимков Юрий Алексеевич, Михайлов Дмитрий Иванович, Тончев Василий Иванович, Чебан Василий Иванович, Рыбальченко Сергей Васильевич, Перепечаев Сергей Геннадиевич, Моторнюк Олег Яковлевич, Исмайылов Алескер Анвар оглы, Запорожец Олег Васильевич, Зенченко Георгий Андреевич, Максименко Евгений Васильевич, Котляренко Виталий Викторович, Ефремов Василий Анатольевич, Яровой Олег Викторович, Радулов Валерий Владимирович, Хоменко Виктор Васильевич, Куртев Валерий Васильевич, Кениг Леонид Константинович, Фуфаев Юрий Валентинович, Шаулис Альгис Аполинарович, Мариморич Сергей Дмитриевич, Чеботарь Захарий Дмитриевич, Мацеев Игорь Леопольдович, Лысенко Александр Георгиевич, Майдебура Татьяна Петровна, Колузганова Светлана Валентиновна, Силецкая Марина Георгиевна, Юкина Галина Петровна, Денисова Светлана Николаевна, Иванова Лариса Николаевна, Карп Ирина Николаевна, Иванова Антонина Валентиновна, Сидоренко Алла Игоревна, Семенова Светлана Дмитриевна, Клименко Галина Васильевна, Нешва Лариса Ильинична, Гавлицкая Наталья Ивановна, Чернявская Светлана Анатольевна, Акимова Рита Ивановна, Каташинская Надежда Дмитриевна, Плачкова Ирина Богдановна, Гололобова Елена Александровна, Погосова Людмила Ивановна, Дедкова Галина Петровна, Переверза Мария Мануиловна, Дойкова Людмила Михайловна, Самбурская Елена Ивановна, Ротайко Галина Павловна, Андреешина Ольга Дмитриевна, Алексеева Лариса Николаевна, Бондаренко Ирина Владимировна, Марченко Людмила Леонтьевна, Дойкова Валентина Степановна, Червенкова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кудряшова Галина Ивановна, Чебанюк Тамара Георгиевна, Мейзер Виктория Витальевна, Арабаджи Маргарита Витальевна, Олейник Антонина Васильевна, Топалова Жанна Васильевна, Сидненко Елена Александровна, Яковлева Светлана Георгиевна, Катамадзе Людмила Павловна, Суворова Лариса Ивановна, Спирина Татьяна Кирилловна, Капатос Валентина Борисовна, Ясыновенко Ольга Михайловна, Ясиновенко Ольга Михайловна, Костюкова Ольга Андреевна, Панкина Алла Федоровна, Швец Мария Петровна, Косенкова Елена Олеговна, Лавриненко Татьяна Петровна, Стукаленко Ольга Георгиевна, Смирнова Светлана Михайловна, Дженкова Римма Юриевна, Пушкова Марина Николаевна, Гусева Елена Владимировна, Тенюта Анна Иосифовна, Чернега Светлана Васильевна, Гаврилова Аксения Васильевна, Копанева Татьяна Степановна, Руденко Ирина Николаевна, Камнева Светлана Николаевна, Дойкова Валентина Степановна

г. Рени
Калайджи Николай Андреевич, Малый Валерий Филиппович, Ланник Валерий Филиппович, Сергеев Виктор Евгениевич, Занет Николай Дмитриевич, Радион Георгий Васильевич, Кейбаш Виктор Савельевич, Хлыпавка Александр Борисович, Хлыповка Александр Борисович, Тату Валентин Радионович, Тату Валентин Родионович, Раду Николай Георгиевич, Плукчи Юрий Дмитриевич, Левкин Михаил Александрович, Маймуляк Геннадий Степанович, Темиров Бар Абукарович, Ляшенко Константин Иванович, Скульниченко Игорь Федорович, Топалов Сергей Владимирович, Гомонюк Елена Ивановна, Брату Екатерина Константиновна, Кирнац Людмила Владимировна, Кырнац Людмила Владимировна, Спирюхова Анна Георгиевна, Сумурдук Валентина Дмитриевна, Козенкова Валентина Дмитриевна, Баранова Нина Васильевна, Дьяченко Елена Георгиевна, Бартян Анна Андреевна, Попова Мария Андреевна, Новак Валентина Ивановна, Степанова Валентина Константиновна, Жека Валентина Георгиевна, Гомонюк Елена Ивановна, Макоганюк Людмила Дмитриевна, Фурик Светлана Николаевна, Димова Валентина Николаевна, Артомонова Олимпиада Георгиевна, Казанакли Лариса Георгиевна, Румянцева Терезия Афанасиевна, Саратяну Зиновья Аврамовна, Кривец Мария Афанасьевна, Голубева Светлана Омельяновна, Морозова Галина Дмитриевна, Бельчу Елена Владимировна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Чемерис Валерий Иванович, Паук Иван Федорович, Петров Петр Трофимович, Плукчи Виктор Михайлович, Полищук Юрий Сергеевич, Яценко Петр Петрович, Бебик Степан Михайлович, Динжос Петр Владимирович, Раткевич Александр Федорович, Тараненко Василий Григорьевич, Руденко Олег Николаевич, Кирницкий Александр Афанасьевич, Кошкарев Сергей Иванович, Яценко Сергей Владимирович, Раткевич Александр Федорович, Манитенко Александр Ильич, Кириленко Юрий Станиславович, Лукьянчук Юрий Иванович, Маруценко Александр Витальевич, Димов Петр Иванович, Ткаченко Виктор Васильевич, Стаценко Валерий Федорович, Кухарчук Сергей Владимирович, Котляр Александр Григорьевич, Накиднев Юрий Васильевич, Погорняц Павел Васильевич, Возненко Виталий Сергеевич, Варавин Анатолий Анатольевич, Колос Анатолий Степанович, Власенко Игорь Григорьевич, Бурундуков Андрей Владимирович, Лысенко Александр Анатольевич, Чебан Иван Георгиевич, Олийниченко Павел Павлович, Воробьев Александр Николаевич, Маруценко Александр Витальевич, Макуха Анатолий Григорьевич, Бортный Анатолий Александрович, Лавриненко Юрий Ильич, Попозогло Сергей Михайлович, Станов Павел Александрович, Нагорняк Иван Николаевич, Томчик Лариса Николаевна, Годованюк Наталия Викторовна, Морозенко Антонина Петровна, Белая Наталия Ивановна, Андриевская Надежда Владимировна, Хорошман Валентина Степановна, Юрескул Галина Георгиевна, Двоеглазова Светлана Васильевна, Васильева Валентина Ивановна, Небога Алла Ивановна, Кизилова Валентина Владимировна, Диденко Галина Борисовна, Небога Алла Ивановна, Мосейчук Людмила Аркадьевна, Киосак Ольга Васильевна, Крецу Валентина Павловна, Боцанюк Ольга Степановна, Журавель Людмила Петровна, Бочоловская Ирина Ивановна, Лизан Светлана Николаевна, Юнак Ольга Эдуардовна, Малежик Ирина Юрьевна, Негина Людмила Марковна, Каймакова Светлана Владимировна, Гутник Ирина Ивановна, Кащенко Алена Ильинична, Тихун Светлана Анатольевна, Дмитриенко Ольга Ивановна, Чебан Любовь Петровна, Бойчук Людмила Петровна, Тырновая Татьяна Сергеевна, Скиба Светлана Михайловна, Гармаш Светлана Михайловна, Дымченко Людмила Дмитриевна, Фурника Тамара Георгиевна, Колениченко Тамара Георгиевна, Тараненко Татьяна Васильевна, Пигович Алла Борисовна, Михайлюк Елена Анатольевна, Чекан Татьяна Николаевна, Сергеева Марина Викторовна, Смирнова Валентина Николаевна, Мельниченко Жанна Ивановна, Иванова Надежда Васильевна, Вишинская Татьяна Федоровна, Гангалюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Гуцулюк Лилия Леонидовна, Триколич Валентина Георгиевна, Магла Александра Степановна, Маналаки Елена Федоровна, Янкова Мария Николаевна, Монастырлий Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Осички
Рыбачук Петр Петрович, Финик Олег Вячеславович, Косая Светлана Васильевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Стеценко Михаил Николаевич, Стащенко Николай Николаевич, Котова Валентина Степановна, Рудина Валентина Васильевна

пгт Саврань
Стукаленко Анатолий Борисович, Слюсарь Виктор Анатольевич, Саид валид Мир мохд Сайед, Петрушенко Алексей Михайлович, Демченко Александр Дмитриевич, Рыбак Ирина Васильевна, Билоконь Любовь Васильевна, Швец Анна Ивановна, Заводова Галина Ивановна, Вытяганец Галина Ивановна, Калиновская Валентина Владимировна, Сакальюк Нина Николаевна, Гребенюк Ирина Александровна, Васюта Лариса Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Мирчук Сергей Михайлович, Малюта Николай Васильевич, Колесниченко Сергей Владимирович, Андрусик Василий Михайлович, Гуцол Павел Васильевич, Андреев Валерий Валентинович, Душенко Евгений Николаевич, Глинский Петр Иванович, Гончарук Игорь Владимирович, Хмелевская Валентина Васильевна, Жежель Светлана Григорьевна, Симулина Лариса Викторовна, Яковлева Валентина Николаевна, Нагирняк Татьяна Петровна, Нагерняк Татьяна Петровна, Бездетная Лидия Григорьевна, Хмелевская Валентина Васильевна, Боярская Татьяна Сергеевна, Соловьева Галина Вильевна

с. Кордон
Каленюк Александр Иванович, Тома Андрей Степанович, Тома Андрей Степанович

пгт Теплодар
Червинко Петр Дмитриевич, Головков Александр Иванович, Семак Василий Валериевич, Гутарев Василий Карпович, Аркан Валентин Владимирович, Пужакова Валентина Петровна, Иванько Галина Александровна, Лебедь Елена Васильевна, Микитенко Зоя Брониславовна, Епишкина Наталия Николаевна, Иванько Галина Александровна, Демченко Анна Петровна, Далеченко Анна Петровна, Разумовская Надежда Николаевна, Пашталян Нина Ивановна

пгт Сарата
Журавель Юрий Константинович, Пенов Василий Ефимович, Цупра Михаил Иванович, Романов Александр Милитонович, Ильин Юрий Леонидович, Колесник Юрий Иванович, Летучев Андрей Николаевич, Снегарев Николай Николаевич, Коротыч Любовь Валентиновна, Милосердная Людмила Анатольевна

с. Мирное
Иванов Валерий Васильевич, Щербан Сергей Кириллович, Кошулян Ольга Ивановна, Гутарева Валентина Петровна, Новикова Ольга Степановна

с. Шевченково
Кривошеев Николай Яковлевич, Бабенко Виктор Иванович, Зенченко Владимир Владимирович, Бабенко Валерий Васильевич, Левченко Василий Иванович, Онуфриева Татьяна Захаровна, Заболотная Наталья Ивановна, Чумаченко Валентина Павловна, Кучеренко Валентина Викторовна, Кульча Нина Ивановна, Кисенко Надежда Леонидовна, Руденко Лидия Спиридоновна

с. Барабой
Прусов Павел Григорьевич, Коваленко Александр Павлович, Сигидова Татьяна Ивановна, Авраменко Алла Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Моисей Петр Ефимович, Хану Михаил Константинович, Хану Михаил Кириллович, Осмокеску Петр Иванович, Дану Марина Владимировна

пгт Овидиополь
Овчинников Вячеслав Корнеевич, Комаров Валентин Васильевич, Чумак Олег Иванович, Леонов Сергей Иванович, Козьменчук Марк Ильич, Титомир Сергей Александрович, Шуберт Виктор Анатольевич, Кауненко Петр Александрович, Габер Василий Александрович, Городецкий Леонид Владимирович, Стоянов Игорь Сергеевич, Соручан Александр Сергеевич, Липач Юлия Александровна, Липач Валентина Михайловна, Скрипковская Ядвига Николаевна, Пужак Ядвига Николаевна, Збавитель Оксана Романовна, Мукиенко Октябрина Григорьевна, Назарова Алла Янисовна, Копаница Ирина Николаевна, Петрик Валентина Николаевна, Цуркан Валентина Николаевна, Марусина Светлана Филипповна, Боговик Светлана Николаевна, Кауненко Галина Ивановна, Хливна Ирина Васильевна, Кравченко Марина Николаевна

с. Маяки
Чуйко Юрий Васильевич, Михашин Илья Евгеньевич, Личко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Завгородний Сергей Петрович, Дубин Виктор Георгиевич, Мороз Владимир Данилович, Комашко Сергей Радионович, Кротенко Валентина Николаевна, Бойко Валентина Николаевна, Фертиченко Наталья Ефстафиевна, Фертыченко Наталья Евстафьевна, Спеяну Нина Федоровна, Сальникова Ольга Владимировна, Усатюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Викторовка
Бурля Анатолий Иванович, Товалюк Степан Степанович, Великий Алексей Афанасьевич, Великий Алексей Опанасович

с. Великий Дальник
Ковдиенко Владимир Николаевич, Алешин Сергей Сергеевич, Карпенко Владимир Николаевич, Труденко Иван Николаевич, Крыжановский Юрий Константинович, Кондратенко Павел Владиславович, Барбаняга Юрий Дмитриевич, Мотречко Владимир Леонтьевич, Барбаняга Юрий Дмитриевич, Андриянов Станислав Владимирович, Сирота Александр Николаевич, Замковенко Анатолий Николаевич, Оларь Валерий Петрович, Чиненая Светлана Валентиновна, Грабар Лилия Леонтьевна, Стрельчук Марина Вильевна, Абашина Марина Вильевна, Чебан Людмила Александровна, Оноприюк Валентина Ростиславовна, Тимощюк Наталия Григорьевна, Макаренко Галина Сергеевна, Савчук Валентина Ивановна, Кидриченко Валентина Виторовна

г. Беляевка
Могиляк Сергей Андреевич, Мельник Владимир Анатольевич, Бичев Сергей Васильевич, Савчук Виктор Николаевич, Юрийчук Иван Васильевич, Морозов Олег Юрьевич, Авилов Владимир Александрович, Флоря Валерий Георгиевич, Новицкий Иван Васильевич, Гоцалюк Виталий Григорьевич, Атаманюк Сергей Викторович, Гоцалюк Виталий Григорьевич, Острыжко Константин Леонидович, Медведев Виктор Николаевич, Гриценко Олег Якович, Авадани Лариса Анатольевна, Узюма Людмила Николаевна, Баюк Валентина Анатольевна, Долгошеева Светлана Григорьевна, Федоренко Людмила Николаевна, Цымбалюк Лариса Георгиевна, Цымбал Лариса Георгиевна, Корой Татьяна Анатольевна, Цымбалюк Лариса Георгиевна, Боевчук Ольга Васильевна, Боевчук Ольга Васильевна, Подмазко Наталия Александровна

г. Татарбунары
Чумаченко Юрий Николаевич, Чумаченко Юрий Николаевич, Унгурян Вячеслав Константинович, Уколов Сергей Михайлович, Сивоконь Владимир Иванович, Морозан Валерий Николаевич, Солодовник Светлана Ивановна, Грицевская Людмила Ивановна, Мунтян Зинаида Матвеевна, Денисюк Нина Александровна, Яковенко Светлана Степановна, Эконом Людмила Аристарховна, Меленчук Наталья Васильевна, Чмутенко Валентина Ивановна, Мукиенко Галина Степановна, Швец Валентина Павловна, Мерзликина Светлана Евгеньевна, Крысь Жанна Александровна, Крись Жанна Александровна, Иванченко Наталия Николаевна, Гирник Галина Михайловна

с. Калчевая
Нотевский Георгий Филиппович, Нотевский Григорий Филиппович, Касап Алексей Борисович, Касап Иван Николаевич, Парапан Виктор Васильевич, Кружкова Надежда Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Витков Виктор Степанович, Танурков Василий Афанасьевич, Урдя Василий Дмитриевич, Черноволенко Галина Михайловна, Яниогло Елизавета Степановна

г. Килия
Кучурка Виктор Дмитриевич, Дунаев Олег Иванович, Троянчук Виктор Владимирович, Старыш Валерий Иванович, Машенцов Анатолий Трофимович, Борисов Виктор Валерьевич, Бондаренко Сергей Степанович, Стефанов Иван Михайлович, Гавриленко Владимир Степанович, Шавловский Вячеслав Ильич, Клименко Павел Иванович, Свиридов Владимир Панасович, Смирный Игорь Иванович, Кузьмиченко Виктор Демьянович, Тарица Аркадий Юхимович, Тодоров Георгий Иванович, Припас Сергей Георгиевич, Коноваленко Григорий Иванович, Плотный Григорий Петрович, Денисенко Анатолий Владимирович, Раздорожный Виталий Андреевич, Титоренко Николай Захариевич, Сафонов Валерий Леонидович, Тыртышный Василий Тимофеевич, Смирный Игорь Иванович, Иванов Сергей Антонович, Пыкина Елена Анатольевна, Новохаткина Елена Анатольевна, Шувалова Валентина Антоновна, Петренко Людмила Александровна, Кучинская Валентина Федоровна, Титаренко Татьяна Андреевна, Чумаченко Наталья Ивановна, Николенко Валентина Дмитриевна, Валуева Дина Ивановна, Шульга Наталья Николаевна, Волик Светлана Анатольевна, Соловьева Валентина Тимофеевна, Мостолярчук Галина Владимировна, Орешкина Елена Александровна, Шкуропат Валентина Юрьевна, Кучинская Валентина Федоровна, Борщ Мария Ивановна, Ширинова Галина Николаевна, Чернявская Светлана Ивановна, Питкевич Лариса Васильевна, Крицкая Валентина Никифоровна, Журьян Галина Тимофеевна, Постовалова Наталья Сергеевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Кучурка Виктор Дмитриевич, Стоянов Сергей Владимирович, Хоменко Валентина Владимировна, Власенко Валентина Николаевна, Чумаченко Татьяна Александровна, Дидык Татьяна Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Литвин Борис Кириллович

пгт Сергиевка
Позяк Игорь Петрович, Добрянский Сергей Алексеевич, Мчедлишвили Малхази Вахтангович, Китер Сергей Иванович, Страт Анатолий Васильевич, Бурлака Валентина Михайловна, Гуцу Юлия Николаевна, Ларионова Валентина Георгиевна, Добрянская Валентина Григорьевна, Хмелевская Раиса Дмитриевна, Тимошенко Ольга Ивановна, Заверюха Галина Андреевна, Герман Ирина Ивановна, Павлова Любовь Филипповна, Тишиневич Татьяна Васильевна, Нестеренко Галина Васильевна

с. Любомирка
Янишевский Владимир Григорьевич, Янишевский Владимир Григорьєвич

г. Котовск
Бондарь Иван Иванович, Струценко Наталия Михайловна, Рыбаченко Александр Петрович, Цуркан Виктор Васильевич, Гощина Евгений Васильевич, Урсатий Сергей Анатольевич, Безбах Александр Владимирович, Карпинский Петр Викторович, Прохоров Владимир Николаевич, Багрий Александр Николаевич, Лозинский Владимир Владимирович, Шандровский Александр Михайлович, Жуковский Александр Вильевич, Трояновский Сергей Петрович, Лунгул Валерий Васильевич, Тарасов Сергей Иванович, Гришин Игорь Анатольевич, Бондаренко Павел Николаевич, Бондаренко Василий Валентинович, Бондарь Сергей Дмитриевич, Пипчак Андрей Анатольевич, Шуба Валерий Иванович, Дячук Андрей Андреевич, Васильев Владимир Борисович, Орлов Виктор Анатольевич, Власенков Олег Васильевич, Семенцул Павел Григорьевич, Крамар Петр Павлович, Слободянюк Валерий Владимирович, Кондыков Виктор Александрович, Сабатин Валентина Тимофеевна, Волошина Валентина Ивановна, Званчук Галина Трифоновна, Булат Наталия Валентиновна, Дашкова Антонина Борисовна, Белоус Елена Иосифовна, Коростий Тамара Владимировна, Анурина Ирина Александровна, Даниленко Валентина Михайловна, Зелинская Элла Львовна, Кучер Елена Антоновна, Павлишина Елена Антоновна, Креминская Валентина Ивановна, Буздуган Галина Николаевна, Войтюшенко Валентина Николаевна, Шамота Валентина Григорьевна, Левищенко Светлана Анатольевна, Бондаренко Галина Александровна, Барбинягра Валентина Неловна, Барбинягра Валентина Неониловна, Струценко Наталия Михайловна, Бондаренко Татьяна Валентиновна, Корня Светлана Владимировна, Хаустова Елена Владимировна, Никорец Елена Васильевна, Слободянюк Светлана Анатольевна, Сербуленко Галина Васильевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Хрусталев Иван Федорович, Селезнев Виктор Феодорович, Бондаренко Валентина Федоровна, Ганчева Мария Степановна, Брагуца Галина Ивановна, Потложа Наталия Васильевна, Трясцина Любовь Федоровна

с. Староказачье
Цепак Василий Ярославович, Челак Иван Павлович, Шаповалова Мария Николаевна, Берлинская Надежда Николаевна, Берлинская Ольга Михайловна, Халупа Татьяна Леонидовна, Ткачук Ольга Викторовна

с. Броская
Середа Вячеслав Валерьевич, Ковальский Александр Николаевич, Фтомович Виктор Дмитриевич, Бартяну Николай Иванович, Кибалко Валентина Александровна, Остратенко Людмила Ивановна, Назаренко Наталия Ивановна, Колос Светлана Николаевна

с. Василевка
Дурадажи Степан Иванович, Дели Анатолий Павлович, Мунтяну Илий Иванович, Ильин Геннадий Михайлович, Аркушенко Валентина Николаевна, Ковыляева Зинаида Владимировна, Чернева Светлана Ивановна, Радилова Валентина Николаевна, Радилова Валентина Никодимовна, Павлова Любовь Петровна, Барабан Наталия Степановна

с. Нерубайское
Заболотный Виталий Анатольевич, Заболотный Виталий Анатольевич, Пикереня Иван Николаевич, Прокопов Анатолий Валентинович, Андрияшенко Сергей Александрович, Викоброда Иван Васильевич, Смуженко Сергей Андреевич, Борисова Марина Васильевна, Павловей Мария Кузьминична, Павловей Мария Кузьминична, Граниковская Татьяна Андреевна, Иванова Нина Ивановна

с. Главани
Тукусер Сергей Григорьевич, Читак Виктор Паисьевич, Делибозогло Любовь Демьяновна

г. Ильичевск
Нарольский Вячеслав Владимирович, Жура Александр Владимирович, Працюк Александр Александрович, Процюк Александр Александрович, Шевцов Александр Иванович, Дзюм Валерий Анатольевич, Варбанец Георгий Павлович, Степаненко Олег Валентинович, Стовман Сергей Владимирович, Сходнюк Петр Михайлович, Загуральский Виталий Григорьевич, Жиров Сергей Николаевич, Гуринович Константин Олегович, Букреев Герман Григорьевич, Кадын Федор Васильевич, Катушонок Эдуард Дмитриевич, Шупик Сергей Владимирович, Демидов Александр Леонидович, Богутовский Игорь Леонидович, Шевченко Александр Михайлович, Тарахтий Валерий Николаевич, Попович Сергей Михайлович, Бурлаченко Николай Николаевич, Пастухов Вячеслав Филиппович, Латышок Сергей Михайлович, Учень Андрей Петрович, Ротарь Валерий Иванович, Терновый Юрий Алексеевич, Чубров Леон Владимирович, Локунев Евгений Анатольевич, Панкеев Владимир Григорьевич, Ерема Геннадий Вячеславович, Андрийчук Александр Анатольевич, Фарващук Андрей Владимирович, Еленский Альфред Рудольфович, Жезняк Иван Владимирович, Железняк Иван Владимирович, Лисовский Игорь Аркадьевич, Чеботарь Павел Гаврилович, Гермаш Сергей Борисович, Есаульцев Сергей Григорьевич, Стягайло Александр Эдуардович, Торшин Юрий Александрович, Ерема Геннадий Вячеславович, Скидкин Юрий Павлович, Горголюк Олег Игоревич, Олешко Валентина Николаевна, Бабич Неля Семеновна, Селянинова Ольга Петровна, Лесная Людмила Владимировна, Беседина Виктория Валентиновна, Лакомкина Татьяна Ивановна, Клищевская Инна Александровна, Косухина Лариса Жановна, Мироненко Лариса Жановна, Шульженко Татьяна Мануиловна, Дерик Алла Ивановна, Соловей Ольга Сергеевна, Бакан Ирина Аркадьевна, Корзунова Ольга Васильевна, Алдошина Светлана Викторовна, Бакуло Валентина Ивановна, Селецкая Наталья Бернардовна, Самсонюк Светлана Ефремовна, Колобова Ольга Васильевна, Крутий Валентина Дмитриевна, Дудникова Татьяна Михайловна, Пырко Валентина Николаевна, Гуйван Лариса Вячеславовна, Кобзева Татьяна Николаевна, Скоропуд Надежда Валентиновна, Меркушкина Людмила Завдатовна, Лаз Валентина Михайловна, Амбуренко Светлана Александровна, Ямбуренко Светлана Александровна, Белоус Татьяна Ивановна, Калмыкова Ирина Вилиевна, Юрченко Галина Федоровна, Дудникова Татьяна Михайловна, Алдошина Светлана Викторовна, Майченко Ирина Ивановна, Наливайко Татьяна Степановна, Сертыч Ольга Юриевна, Зотова Татьяна Викторовна, Фурман Ираида Владимировна, Шерстнева Людмила Николаевна, Тренина Маргарита Амосовна, Романюк Елена Ивановна, Влас Лариса Николаевна, Измайлова Ирина Владимировна, Юшковец Людмила Андреевна, Путихова Ольга Евгеньевна, Моисеева Ирина Юрьевна

с. Великая Балка
Алешин Сергей Сергеевич, Штипула Владимир Михайлович, Савостин Александр Иванович, Ляховский Аркадий Ростиславович, Вербицкая Ольга Ивановна

с. Дачное
Амброзяк Владимир Павлович, Носовицкий Андрей Альбертович, Слушный Алексей Степанович, Таранюк Анатолий Дмитриевич, Недосекин Николай Андреевич, Бовсуновская Людмила Николаевна, Коникова Наталия Ивановна, Подлисецкая Валентина Ивановна, Дзюба Нина Федоровна, Скоп Татьяна Владимировна, Бурцан Валентина Павловна, Петрусенко Раиса Васильевна, Богуш Валентина Дмитриевна, Зайченко Валентина Дмитриевна

г. Балта
Чайковский Александр Анатольевич, Черевко Сергей Станиславович, Ширков Михаил Ильич, Кушнир Владимир Васильевич, Коваль Олег Викторович, Воронецкий Николай Иванович, Главацкий Владимир Константинович, Дармограй Владимир Мирославович, Марков Владимир Владимирович, Степаненко Андрей Андреевич, Бондарчук Сергей Николаевич, Земко Олег Владимирович, Романюк Валерий Иванович, Доскоч Николай Витальевич, Ткаченко Павел Александрович, Ткаченко Павел Алексеевич, Гловацкий Владимир Константинович, Чебаненко Юрий Сергеевич, Чебаненко Юрий Сергеевна, Рулевич Владимир Анатольевич, Гулевич Владимир Анатольевич, Семизоров Валерий Евгеньевич, Полищук Ольга Ивановна, Пузыревская Ольга Тимофеевна, Сарафанюк Татьяна Ивановна, Келлер Татьяна Филипповна, Петрановская Лидия Григорьевна, Джугостранская Римма Ивановна, Дабижа Наталья Михайловна, Дабыжа Наталия Михайловна, Сауляк Татьяна Алексеевна, Пласичук Наталья Дмитриевна, Чагаринская Валентина Николаевна, Михайловская Надежда Алексеевна, Михайловская Надежда Александровна

с. Красноселка
Бачно Павел Иванович, Врадий Александр Александрович, Алтухов Олег Алексеевич, Бабакова Людмила Тадеевна, Фомичова Ала Сайдемировна, Олейниченко Елена Федоровна, Варданян Татьяна Анатольевна, Сикоринская Наталия Михайловна

пгт Николаевка
Винников Виктор Григорьевич, Остродовский Анатолий Викторович, Красильников Виктор Иванович, Зелинский Юрий Петрович, Зелинский Юрий Петрович, Мунтян Виктор Григорьевич, Красницкая Надежда Григорьевна, Коваль Людмила Васильевна, Сушко Людмила Васильевна, Тарабанчук Наталья Анатольевна

с. Виноградарь
Каушан Сергей Михайлович, Тоня Валентина Андреевна

г. Березовка
Селищев Валерий Алексеевич, Манита Александр Павлович, Василенко Павел Сергеевич, Кремендюк Николай Степанович, Станевич Павел Николаевич, Степанов Юрий Анатольевич, Никишин Сергей Алексеевич, Швирид Николай Алексеевич, Тонкошкур Владимир Александрович, Мокрицкий Андрей Николаевич, Резников Виктор Петрович, Кривопустов Владимир Тимофеевич, Дзюняк Татьяна Васильевна, Шульга Наталья Павловна, Иванова Татьяна Алексеевна, Гниздовская Людмила Антоновна, Грибкова Татьяна Денисовна, Москалюк Лариса Леонидовна, Слабенко Алла Сергеевна, Сидорчук Людмила Михайловна, Казимирова Ирина Владимировна, Киселюк Виктория Владимировна, Каманецкая Лариса Васильевна, Пищенко Елена Николаевна, Учаева Галина Георгиевна, Шевченко Валентина Владимировна, Никора Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Великодолинское
Литвинчук Анатолий Антонович, Максаков Юрий Валериевич, Козак Петр Владимирович, Курилко Иван Васильевич, Черкасов Игорь Николаевич, Кулев Геннадий Александрович, Голубенко Виктор Константинович, Чолак Елена Григорьевна, Пугачева Галина Владимировна, Комякова Наталия Александровна, Малахова Татяна Ивановна, Малахова Татьяна Ивановна, Копаница Ирина Николаевна

с. Сербка
Василькив Андрей Михайлович, Загоруйко Людмила Владимировна

с. Ильинка
Ильченко Эдуард Федорович, Шурман Валентина Васильевна

пгт Петровка
Силкин Игорь Евгеньевич, Чубей Иван Иванович, Тодоров Владимир Иванович, Лавренчук Юрий Владимирович, Несвит Александр Викторович, Несвит Александра Витальевна, Коева Любовь Васильевна, Лысенко Светлана Ивановна, Станиславская Татьяна Ильинична, Шульга Наталья Ивановна, Шульга Наталья Ивановна, Исаченко Маргарита Владимировна, Цвирчак Людмила Анатольевна

пгт Затока
Финогеев Владимир Иванович, Гармаш Светлана Михайловна

пгт Александровка
Червачев Сергей Николаевич, Царук Анатолий Анатольевич, Мунтян Павел Андреевич, Богданов Сергей Николаевич, Эль-аджуз Али Хусейн, Мачука Светлана Анатольевна

с. Першотравневое
Онищенко Иван Васильевич, Китран Павел Федосеевич, Кваша Виктор Лукич, Бондар Валерий Николаевич, Шевченко Сергей Алексеевич, Стенянский Игорь Александрович, Гуменюк Сергей Владимирович, Рыбчак Геннадий Владимирович, Запша Борис Ильич, Запша Борис Ильич, Осипенко Любовь Андреевна, Самойленко Ольга Ивановна, Комнацкая Надежда Владимировна, Коцюр Светлана Владимировна, Чумляр Таисия Анатольевна, Кравцова Рита Витальевна

с. Корсунцы
Царюк Сергей Григорьевич, Фомичова Алла Сайдемировна, Фомичева Алла Сайдемировна

г. Болград
Фирсов Сергей Анатольевич, Терзи Валерий Петрович, Кауфман Аркадий Акимович, Ищенко Валентин Александрович, Адамов Василий Иванович, Шкутко Сергей Викторович, Голыков Леонид Павлович, Апостолов Борис Борисович, Лукашевич Александр Григорьевич, Самборский Юрий Викторович, Яцковец Николай Владимирович, Банев Юрий Викторович, Кольцов Анатолий Анатольевич, Терзи Елена Ильинична, Матвеева Юлия Семеновна, Дулгерова Раиса Борисовна, Артеменко Наталья Ивановна, Пеева Александра Владимировна, Дымова Светлана Валентиновна, Узун Светлана Дмитриевна, Собачинская Анна Георгиевна, Сазонова Елена Григорьевна, Терзиогло Елена Васильевна, Шкутько Сергей Викторович, Шкутко Сергей Викторович, Алеша Елена Александровна, Жукова Наталья Михайловна, Осичная Ирина Евгеньевна, Подоляк Светлана Васильевна, Веревочкина Алла Афанасьевна, Боженко Татьяна Владимировна, Рулева Александра Петровна, Сучкова Валентина Гавриловна, Мунтянова Наталия Алексеевна, Гинда Екатерина Васильевна

г. Арциз
Кузьминский Александр Борисович, Сердюк Сергей Назарович, Захарян Сергей Мушегович, Казаков Юрий Владимирович, Козаков Юрий Владимирович, Луценко Владимир Иванович, Волканов Валерий Петрович, Байрак Валерий Николаевич, Гайдленко Борис Павлович, Гайдаенко Борис Павлович, Гайдаенко Борис Павлович, Челак Игорь Степанович, Егамов Каримжан Нематович, Эгамов Каримжан Нематович, Савенко Иванна Алексеевна, Гасымова Зинаида Николаевна, Набруско Светлана Михайловна, Михайлова Татьяна Ивановна, Лабунец Лариса Яковна, Штырбулова Татьяна Васильевна, Паскалова Евгения Демьяновна, Кирчук Людмила Ивановна, Русан Татьяна Васильевна, Байрак Ольга Андреевна, Русан Татьяна Васильевна, Олейник Ритма Яновна, Постолатий Татьяна Ивановна, Слободенюк Мария Мойсеевна, Шипович Ирина Анатольевна, Гуль Наталья Алексеевна, Бознат Наталия Ивановна, Дерменжи Наталия Николаевна, Вариводина Галина Степановна

с. Бритовка
Плетенчук Николай Августинович, Кругленко Валерий Николаевич, Гетманченко Тамара Викторовна, Еременко Валентина Васильевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Федченко Сергей Анатольевич, Витославский Василий Васильевич, Черноуцкий Сергей Витальевич, Галатонова Татьяна Анатольевна, Котенко Людмила Васильевна, Мырза Светлана Викторовна, Романова Нина Васильевна, Мырза Светлана Викторовна, Гузун Валентина Петровна

с. Ярославка
Смилянский Виталий Николаевич, Смелянский Виталий Николаевич, Возиян Василий Викторович

с. Станиславка
Кондрашов Петр Викторович, Кондрашев Петр Викторович

с. Августовка
Норенко Александр Андреевич, Кобыльник Валерий Александрович, Банков Сергей Викторович, Козленко Петр Владимирович, Клименко Анатолий Владимирович

с. Липецкое
Барбинов Петр Иванович, Андоний Валерий Николаевич, Тиора Петр Владимирович, Бурлака Людмила Андреевна, Бурлака Раиса Васильевна, Дашкова Мария Васильевна, Бивол Валентина Афанасьевна, Бивал Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Великозименово
Ткаченко Михаил Александрович, Журавлев Алексей Васильевич, Мазаратий Ольга Ивановна, Ботнару Наталия Георгиевна

г. Южный
Кучеренко Владимир Дмитриевич, Похило Георгий Георгиевич, Боженок Альберт Владимирович, Черепанов Сергей Евгеньевич, Карасевич Владимир Евгеньевич, Ладыненко Владимир Анатольевич, Черных Михаил Владимирович, Костына Иван Михайлович, Тофан Борис Иванович, Барвинский Павел Юрьевич, Севостьянов Валерий Николаевич, Козиков Игорь Валентинович, Тернавский Виктор Григорьевич, Урсул Сергей Борисович, Рафаенко Геннадий Вадимович, Баранюк Валерий Викторович, Колесник Андрей Иванович, Кузненко Ольга Николаевна, Изондт Людмила Васильевна, Холодова Галина Григорьевна, Бутковская Любовь Евгеньевна, Силаева Альфия Хайсаровна, Власова Юлия Романовна, Бондаренко Ирина Владимировна, Кучеренко Мария Михайловна, Ештокина Мария Ивановна, Стефчишина Ольга Иосифовна, Герчак Ольга Иосифовна, Черепанова Наталья Николаевна, Коханюк Вера Андреевна, Бузова Анна Дмитриевна, Гушевская Галина Ярославовна, Гупалюк Галина Викторовна, Оврамец Ирина Валентиновна, Умрихина Татьяна Федоровна, Кравец Лидия Федоровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Никитин Павел Васильевич, Бындас Петр Антонович, Лисовецкий Владимир Зиновьевич, Таран Павел Петрович, Когут Нина Петровна, Кирюхина-когут Нина Петровна, Койчева Жанна Анатольевна, Колисниченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Мельник Виктор Карпович, Куликовская Светлана Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Коваленко Николай Васильевич, Гончарук Сергей Иванович

с. Удобное
Самойленко Сергей Иванович, Кравченко Александр Георгиевич, Биер Елена Трофимовна, Шулякова Анна Ивановна

пгт Слободка
Криль Сергей Остапович, Лунгуменко Александр Владимирович, Лунгуленко Александр Владимирович, Попович Валерий Андреевич, Невинская Валентина Викторовна

с. Ткаченка
Прачук Леонид Григорьевич, Завацкий Василий Григорьевич, Прачук Леонид Григорьевич, Малиновская Зинаида Николаевна, Цымбалюк Галина Леонтьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Иванов Василий Георгиевич, Бошков Иван Николаевич, Кара Василий Иосипович, Узун Михаил Федорович, Бальжик Петр Иванович, Тымчук Валентина Федоровна, Колева Прасковья Ильинична, Шоп Мария Афанасьевна, Деличебан Александра Афанасьевна, Журавлева Анна Михайловна, Деличебан Александра Афанасьевна

пгт Ивановка
Мороз Александр Анатольевич, Палий Игорь Николаевич, Вдовиченко Виталий Анатольевич, Метушок Иван Владимирович, Вишневская Людмила Александровна, Куличенко Валентина Яковлевна, Орлова Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Красные Окны
Бруньковский Александр Иванович, Питель Леонид Михайлович, Крышталь Юрий Алексеевич, Ходзинский Сергей Петрович, Чеботаренко Павел Владимирович, Гладущенко Валентина Николаевна, Булах Валерий Павлович, Гоцкан Владимир Владимирович, Ивануха Александра Ивановна, Драчинская Светлана Сергеевна

с. Олег
Белый Сергей Васильевич

с. Великоплоское
Шульгин Петр Акимович, Поляков Михаил Михайлович, Колесников Павел Федорович, Никитина Елена Григорьевна, Стародубцева Людмила Михайловна, Гонтарюк Лидия Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Якубенко Анатолий Николаевич, Гергелейник Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Жеребково
Кода Виктор Алексеевич, Гончарук Виталий Анатольевич, Венгер Олег Иванович, Чебан Владимир Висарионович, Чебан Владимир Виссарионович, Тыщук Виктория Николаевна, Клименюк Наталья Германовна

г. Ананьев
Славинский Николай Николаевич, Середа Сергей Николаевич, Тирон Валерий Иванович, Полищук Валерий Сергеевич, Орищенко Александр Павлович, Резников Виктор Петрович, Шевченко Павел Петрович, Маковецкий Сергей Данилович, Фатеева Татьяна Михайловна, Розмарица Валентина Павловна, Корниенко Лариса Геннадиевна, Коваленко Валентина Ивановна, Витвицкая Галина Николаевна, Петрик Ольга Дмитриевна, Балабан Валентина Владимировна, Сауляк Татьяна Алексеевна, Белоченко Татьяна Ивановна, Билоченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Рымаровка
Рошу Петр Иванович, Рошу Петр Иванович

с. Сычавка
Ефремов Константин Николаевич, Кушнир Людмила Александровна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Александр Григорьевич, Войцеховская Юлия Николаевна

с. Коховка
Силенко Иван Дмитриевич, Сагала Наталия Михайловна, Сагала Наталья Михайловна

с. Новосеменовка
Мороз Владимир Данилович

с. Александровка
Евстратьев Петр Владимирович, Максименко Александр Михайлович, Иванов Сергей Николаевич, Мокруха Илья Андреевич, Рагнев Василий Афанасьевич, Турлак Иван Михайлович, Цветков Виктор Федорович, Слюсарь Петр Викторович, Великсар Илья Степанович, Зелененко Роман Витальевич, Барган Елена Ивановна, Фомина Татьяна Степановна, Оксюта Валентина Викторовна, Сазонова Татьяна Васильевна, Шевченко Любовь Леонтьевна, Петрова Людмила Прокофьевна, Иванова Надежда Михайловна, Великсар Вера Петровна

с. Григоровка
Якобенчук Виктор Васильевич

пгт Ширяево
Пархомов Сергей Владимирович, Гавриляк Иван Иванович, Гаврилюк Иван Иванович, Нестеренко Александр Владимирович, Шевченко Вячеслав Андреевич, Витавецкий Валерий Владимирович, Солдатов Валерий Константинович, Таловский Игорь Петрович, Ореховская Надежда Васильевна, Вожеловская Татьяна Анатольевна, Скидан Людмила Валентиновна, Пархомова Зинаида Ивановна, Красиля Ольга Валентиновна, Стефанович Ольга Валентиновна, Тайструк Наталия Ивановна, Заболотняя Ольга Филипповна

с. Преображенка
Будяк Павел Владимирович, Будяк Павел Владимирович

с. Жовтень
Карпинский Иван Генадиевич, Беца Владимир Ильич, Челак Виктор Николаевич, Герус Александр Иванович, Герус Александр Иванович, Цуканов Андрей Михайлович, Цуканов Андрей Михайлович, Соколенко Светлана Васильевна

с. Калачовка
Даракчи Николай Пантелеевич

с. Загнитков
Мазур Валерий Терентьевич, Нисаилов Виктор Григорьевич, Рудой Владимир Иванович, Рудый Владимир Иванович

с. Новоборисовка
Филиппович Владимир Петрович, Филипович Владимир Петрович, Соловьев Сергей Иванович, Мамедов Сахиб Муршуд оглы, Ильченко Тамара Михайловна

г. Раздельная
Наумов Павел Михайлович, Галич Сергей Евгеньевич, Гуменюк Анатолий Юрьевич, Бараник Владимир Алексеевич, Стоянов Олег Владимирович, Прискоцкий Анатолий Андреевич, Радованов Владимир Викторович, Копытин Михаил Иванович, Сафаров Артур Ашотович, Серопян Реворк Манукович, Мищук Александр Алексеевич, Попова Лариса Евгеньевна, Степанова Татьяна Петровна, Щербакова Людмила Анатольевна, Мартынюк-климчук Наталия Анатольевна, Радованова Наталья Викторовна, Абаза Валентина Владимировна, Щербакова Людмила Анатольевна, Чернега Галина Ивановна, Тригубчак Наталия Николаевна, Овсяникова Ольга Григорьевна, Зотикова Лариса Владимировна, Черанева Галина Борисовна, Акентьева Ирина Викторовна, Макаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Кононенко Наталья Яковлевна

с. Пасицели
Ставратий Николай Иванович, Кузьмина Наталия Михайловна, Пономаренко Наталия Михайловна, Косован Мария Васильевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Турбатов Леонид Андреевич, Турбату Леонид Андреевич

с. Полянецкое
Зинковский Валерий Владимирович, Зиньковский Валерий Владимирович, Сакалюк Людмила Леонидовна

с. Марьяновка
Стебловский Игорь Иванович, Ракович Павел Петрович, Алехин Александр Владимирович, Харко Татьяна Иосифовна, Катернюк Людмила Александровна, Лысенко Надежда Федоровна, Прошина Светлана Ивановна

с. Богуново
Гурьев Владимир Иванович

с. Червонознаменка
Заблоцкий Игорь Михайлович, Рудченко Константин Эдуардович, Иванишев Степан Петрович, Сагаль Светлана Петровна

с. Озерное
Балика Иван Ильич, Герги Федор Васильевич, Гуцу Григорий Степанович, Топалу Федор Дмитриевич, Щука Семен Мирчевич, Моску Петр Семенович, Никодим Евдокия Федоровна, Моску Светлана Петровна, Кальчик Анастасия Павловна, Оладенко Анастасия Ивановна

с. Камянка
Мажар Петр Дмитриевич, Иванов Иван Васильевич, Диордиев Федор Федорович, Медведев Виктор Николаевич, Лукашенко Валерий Александрович, Рыбалка Валерий Александрович, Минакова Алла Петровна, Рыбалко Алла Петровна, Димова Мария Дмитриевна, Греку Светлана Николаевна, Касап Прасковья Афанасьевна, Найденская Валентина Георгиевна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Александр Гаврилович, Хану Михаил Константинович, Хану Михаил Кириллович, Чолак Михаил Спиридонович, Кичук Георгий Петрович, Узун Иван Дмитриевич, Стаматов Михаил Михайлович, Стаматов Михаил Иванович, Стоматов Михаил Иванович, Гаврилюк Александр Гаврилович, Савва Иван Васильевич, Лазановская Нина Кондратьевна, Кракатиця Юлия Васильевна, Чолак Елена Ильинична, Рудницкая Екатерина Анатольевна, Рудницкая Екатерина Антоновна, Гаврилюк Антонина Анатольевна

г. Вилковое
Василенко Александр Степанович, Птицын Игорь Васильевич, Смирный Павел Степанович, Степаненко Юрий Николаевич, Филин Леонтий Фокович, Вязовский Анатолий Иванович, Кравченко Владимир Иванович, Щербатов Илья Яковлевич, Дурасов Сергей Семенович, Савенко Наталья Ивановна, Хомутова Любовь Ивановна, Москвичева Надежда Георгиевна, Заикина Галина Прокофьевна, Кравченко Елена Михайловна, Мужановская Светлана Кузьминична, Монастырская Антонина Леонтьевна, Рыбакова Ольга Никитовна, Марченко Ольга Гавриловна, Сараева Алла Петровна, Зенькова Людмила Михайловна, Хилько Марина Валентиновна

с. Новая Покровка
Негруца Петр Дмитриевич, Буркан Вячеслав Григорьевич, Еремия Григорий Степанович

с. Криничное
Кристев Дмитрий Петрович, Димчев Иван Георгиевич, Желясков Георгий Петрович, Балев Михаил Дмитриевич, Захаров Михаил Георгиевич, Пенчева Анна Георгиевна, Радева Анастасия Филипповна, Димова Мария Александровна, Чанева Евдокия Лазаревна

с. Баланины
Григоренко Александр Николаевич, Урманжи Валентина Григорьевна

с. Шабо
Колесниченко Петр Омельянович, Чугуй Герман Евгеньевич, Соколан Ирина Константиновна, Яровая Алла Джоновна

с. Маразлеевка
Шевчук Игорь Омельянович, Ананий Анатолий Павлович, Тихун Светлана Анатольевна, Ракович Татьяна Андреевна

с. Казацкое
Чеботарь Михаил Георгиевич, Тынкован Илья Семенович, Запша Борис Ильич, Ткаченко Виктор Васильевич, Дулан Наталья Васильевна, Данилова Алла Григорьевна, Холостенко Наталия Герасимовна, Данилова Алла Григорьевна

с. Яснополье
Чекирда Сергей Евгеньевич, Плавницкий Павел Петрович

с. Виноградное
Скрыгунец Анатолий Николаевич, Павловский Сергей Иосифович, Павловский Сергей Йосифович, Георгиев Георгий Георгиевич, Иванча Николай Павлович, Ганчева Ольга Васильевна, Димитрова Домникия Георгиевна, Каракаш Светлана Георгиевна, Тарченко Лариса Борисовна

с. Каменское
Кохненко Иван Емельянович, Вестимова Светлана Львовна

с. Сафьяны
Павлов Михаил Федорович, Порошенко Иван Иванович, Павленко Лариса Николаевна

с. Одрадово
Храпчук Александр Степанович

с. Фонтанка
Петрусенко Валерий Вячеславович, Петрусенко Валерий Вячеславович, Прудников Сергей Николаевич, Кузнецов Петр Николаевич, Редько Александр Иванович, Корсакова Валентина Алексеевна, Коцеруба Валентина Александровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Зубков Владимир Викторович, Мельник Александр Иванович, Стовбчата Лариса Владимировна

с. Первомайское
Кирилов Валерий Владимирович, Бербер Василий Афанасьевич

с. Карабаново
Комашко Сергей Радионович

пгт Затишье
Зидрашко Петр Владимирович, Шуляр Владимир Николаевич, Кучеренко Светлана Федоровна, Рудая Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Березино
Максименко Владимир Петрович, Алексеев Кирило Иванович, Балан Василий Степанович, Македонская Людмила Александровна, Федорова Любовь Викторовна

с. Меняйловка
Галинский Виктор Васильевич, Галинский Виктор Васильевич

с. Колисное
Кабанов Александр Иванович, Димов Петр Иванович, Бочевар Мария Георгиевна, Бочевар Мария Григорьевна

с. Байбузовка
Крывый Александр Александрович, Крывый Александр Александрович

с. Гвоздивка
Носков Владимир Петрович, Бужор Марина Давыдовна, Бужор Марина Мартыновна

с. Новокарбовка
Мазуренко Василий Викторович, Пепельжи Валентина Михайловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Малюта Николай Васильевич, Кучерук Павел Иванович, Чернявский Петр Анатольевич

пгт Таирово
Дерун Николай Евгениевич, Калино Григорий Алексеевич, Парканский Игорь Харитонович, Сидорова Ирина Владимировна, Бригадир Людмила Григорьевна, Гаврилко Елена Павловна, Малкоч Татьяна Семеновна

с. Любополь
Чорный Валерий Михайлович, Конфетюк Владимир Павлович

пгт Суворово
Степанов Георгий Георгиевич, Халаим Игорь Анатольевич, Степанов Трифон Георгиевич, Смокова Любовь Федоровна, Драганова Валентина Николаевна, Смокова Любовь Федоровна, Листрат Нила Дмитриевна, Маноли Мария Георгиевна, Рашкова Валентина Ивановна, Барановская Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Кислица
Рыбальченко Павел Сидорович, Проходченко Александр Сергеевич, Прецуленко Анатолий Иванович, Зайцев Виталий Николаевич, Шевченко Екатерина Леонидовна, Пономаренко Галина Ивановна, Чебан Юля Ульяновна, Чебан Юлия Ульяновна

с. Козлово
Дакус Василий Петрович

с. Севериновка
Вишневский Александр Александрович

с. Усатово
Сербин Степан Васильевич, Паярели Василий Викторович, Чубренко Сергей Владимирович, Пташенчук Наталья Васильевна

с. Ухожани
Городецкий Василий Григорьевич

с. Песчаная
Смашной Владимир Григорьевич, Коновальчук Валерий Александрович, Плахотна Мария Васильевна, Погорелая Раиса Васильевна, Плахотна Елена Ивановна, Ткачук Раиса Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Загорняк Сергей Иванович, Гусиди Валентина Георгиевна, Якимова Юлия Григорьевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кудряшов Андрей Лактионович, Громовенко Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Бурова Надежда Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Генов Дмитрий Федорович, Маринова Надежда Ивановна, Радева Надежда Ефремовна, Королева Татьяна Вячеславовна

с. Лиманское
Лазарь Александр Дмитриевич, Аврам Валерий Георгиевич, Беженару Марина Петровна

с. Чайковка
Жарук Сергей Андреевич, Жарук Сергей Андреевич

с. Сергиевка
Довганюк Василий Иванович

с. Бобрик Первый
Чудинов Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Троицкое
Князев Николай Викторович, Войтов Борис Григорьевич, Умрихин Сергей Иванович, Умрыхин Сергей Иванович, Бойко Анатолий Николаевич, Иванюта Галина Васильевна, Ойца Виктория Викторовна, Мойсеева Татьяна Александровна, Бегина Татьяна Николаевна, Тужовец Галина Александровна

с. Ивановка
Локотей Сергей Анатольевич, Казак Надежда Севастьяновна

с. Утконосовка
Каржилов Валерий Леонтьевич, Рошу Иван Григорьєвич, Киру Владимир Тедорович, Киру Владимир Федорович, Кулава Иван Васильевич, Михайлова Валентина Георгиевна, Герги Ольга Ивановна, Смокин Елена Петровна, Даки Степанида Георгиевна

с. Ларжанка
Дима Анатолий Сергеевич, Моисеенко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Бараново
Дурдук Николай Николаевич, Евмененко Валерий Евгеньевич, Мунтян Галина Васильевна, Мунтяну Галина Васильевна, Гаман Надежда Владимировна

с. Конопляное
Головченко Павел Иванович

с. Крутояровка
Гувир Иван Петрович, Райлян Павел Петрович, Нику Алексей Михайлович, Руссу Сергей Ильич, Ротарь Надежда Ивановна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Осипенко Анатолий Владимирович

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Вавричан Василий Васильевич

с. Виноградовка
Гранчар Степан Степанович, Арабаджи Афанасий Федорович, Трифонов Георгий Георгиевич, Славов Михаил Николаевич, Ветев Иван Васильевич, Мушат Иван Николаевич, Сюрма Афанасий Николаевич, Терзи Прасковья Васильевна, Кулаксыз Валентина Николаевна, Лазарева Татьяна Антоновна, Кизатова Татьяна Степановна, Николаенко Людмила Дмитриевна

пгт Тарутино
Козман Василий Николаевич, Чувашов Леонид Васильевич, Шубин Анатолий Николаевич, Масленков Валерий Владимирович, Эсерт Олег Иванович, Бошко Петр Константинович, Клеван Валерий Александрович, Кысса Валентина Васильевна, Деде Мария Васильевна, Кулакли Татьяна Ивановна, Бузиян Антонина Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Дедулов Александр Николаевич, Ярошик Сергей Николаевич, Саляхов Арнольд Ахтанович, Соколова Ольга Леонидовна, Скорода Валентина Александровна, Тарасенко Наталия Семеновна

с. Котовское
Вытупоренко Николай Леонидович, Жовтенко Александр Анатольевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Башмаков Владимир Викторович, Третьяков Анатолий Владимирович, Телесненко Николай Иванович, Колесник Ирина Ильинична, Репетий Елена Ивановна, Овсяновская Валентина Владимировна

с. Подгорное
Искренко Валерий Иванович, Ростя Ольга Кирилловна

с. Орловка
Ромастов Георгий Петрович, Чепрага Федор Петрович, Мыйня Георгий Иванович, Мыиня Георгий Иванович, Черняну Анна Серафимовна

с. Ульяновка
Балай Олег Михайлович, Унгуряну Леонид Степанович

с. Барсуки
Исаенко Виктор Владимирович

с. Холмское
Бажак Николай Дмитриевич, Середа Юрий Петрович, Янова Лидия Анатольевна, Федорова Татьяна Александровна, Христова Александра Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Бянов Степан Николаевич, Бянова Наталья Константиновна, Тодорова Анна Дмитриевна

с. Веселый Кут
Черноволенко Александр Иванович, Михайлова Светлана Ивановна

с. Молодежное
Никитюк Анатолий Борисович, Ильчук Юрий Данилович

пгт Черноморское
Тилилейкин Олег Борисович, Рубанов Александр Иванович, Головко Валерий Якович, Яцковец Николай Владимирович, Дихтярук Александр Витальевич, Крылова Раиса Дмитреевна, Крылова Раиса Дмитриевна, Шиналь Татьяна Николаевна, Бойко Елена Михайловна, Городишенина Лариса Алексеевна, Городишенина Лариса Алексеевна, Бойко Елена Михайловна

с. Крыжановка
Доскевич Валентин Леонидович, Доскевич Валентин Леонтьевич, Чимпоеш Василий Георгиевич, Майстренко Марианна Николаевна, Юшко Татьяна Николаевна, Юшко Татьяна Николаевна, Белуха Галина Сергеевна, Демченко Оксана Васильевна

г. Кодыма
Лисак Олег Дмитриевич, Долгий Петр Алексеевич, Яворский Валентин Кузьмич, Данильчук Михаил Михайлович, Папин Валентин Васильевич, Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Кушнир Анатолий Викторович, Паламарчук Николай Александрович, Чегурко Станислав Григорьевич, Склярук Павел Петрович, Дашевский Геннадий Валентинович, Терзиогло Юрий Афанасьевич, Чернецкая Галина Олеговна, Выходцева Тамара Викторовна, Елькина Валентина Дмитриевна, Максимишина Мария Петровна, Швец Мария Петровна, Мацюра Лидия Васильевна

п. Доследное
Коновальчук Григорий Васильевич, Тарабара Николай Васильевич

с. Вольное
Узун Степан Степанович, Чербаджи Илья Ильич, Бадюк Виталий Анатольевич, Иоргова Федора Степановна, Терзиогло Лариса Васильевна, Климанова Тамара Федоровна

с. Петровка
Пислар Иван Никифорович, Писларь Иван Никифорович, Куряченков Виктор Алексеевич, Витрюк Елена Ивановна, Баранова-бадион Татьяна Ивановна, Бадион Татьяна Ивановна, Жаветьева Наталия Александровна, Иваненко Анна Васильевна, Чебаненко Валентина Федоровна, Дружинина Ольга Евстафьевна

с. Успеновка
Саламатин Леонид Евдокимович, Саламатин Виктор Хамзатович

с. Иосиповка
Река Виктор Якович, Река Виктор Яковлевич, Шмелев Александр Николаевич, Козаченко Галина Владимировна, Боржкова Нина Александровна, Бодашко Алла Николаевна, Кушнир Наталия Юриевна

с. Настасьевка
Череднюк Вячеслав Григорьевич, Артюх Петр Николаевич

с. Стрюково
Карпенко Виктор Владимирович, Музыка Нина Степановна, Кравченко Светлана Леонидовна, Побережнюк Татьяна Викторовна

с. Солтановка
Матусяк Виктор Григорьевич, Цуркан Светлана Ивановна, Гайворонская Наталия Васильевна, Тонина Татьяна Гавриловна, Цымбалист Ирина Макмуровна

с. Боково
Мусиевский Николай Павлович, Шаповалов Игорь Станиславович

с. Десантное
Козлов Анатолий Антонович, Онищенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Быкоза
Полищук Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Николай Михайлович, Зинченко Виталий Владимирович, Чевдарь Иван Дмитриевич, Чевдарь Иван Дмитриевич, Стойчев Александр Анатольевич, Полякова Елена Ивановна, Царенко Любовь Васильевна, Рыженко Зоя Михайловна

с. Пужайково
Чумак Виталий Борисович

с. Котовка
Пахомов Александр Леонидович, Иванов Виталий Терентьевич, Кияновская Клавдия Петровна, Головащенко Жанна Васильевна

с. Ровно
Гечев Захарий Георгиевич, Урос Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Шереметьева Домникия Дмитриевна, Шереметева Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Петросталь
Гайданов Николай Георгиевич, Цуцкарева Мария Петровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Арешкин Петр Ананьевич, Тарасенко Валерий Викторович

с. Гандрабури
Никул Петр Михайлович, Миронова Мария Георгиевна

с. Долинское
Мухин Михаил Иванович, Тараненко Григорий Константинович, Асаржи Иван Константинович, Нирян Анатолий Иванович, Завгородняя Светлана Николаевна, Негуца Екатерина Васильевна, Половая Мария Ивановна, Куля Анна Константиновна

с. Байтали
Ткаченко Сергей Николаевич, Мельниченко Григорий Николаевич

с. Ананьев
Полоз Виктор Андреевич, Мартынюк Владимир Иванович, Скрипка Сергей Николаевич, Ткаченко Павел Алексеевич, Ротарь Наталья Алексеевна, Чеботарь Ольга Владимировна, Абдул Валентина Алексеевна, Франкина Екатерина Павловна, Настенко Елена Яковлевна, Литвин Надежда Мефодьевна, Пославская Надежда Мефодьевна, Миколаева Тамара Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Петр Иванович

с. Банновка
Мавров Петр Иванович, Тишенко Ирина Кириловна, Тищенко Ирина Кирилловна

с. Блонское
Нечепуренко Валерий Викторович, Хушану Юхим Иванович

с. Лески
Кошовенко Валерий Иванович, Сташенко Сергей Матвеевич, Шавловская Алла Ефремовна, Парван Елена Иосифовна, Парван Елена Иосифовна

с. Николаевка
Леопара Анатолий Михайлович, Гатченя Владимир Константинович, Ротару Степан Иванович, Кирку Алексей Семенович, Сериков Валерий Яковлевич, Цьомбур Галина Романовна, Гвоздовская Вера Николаевна

с. Доброалександровка
Хабло Сергей Иванович, Степаненко Виктория Анатольевна

с. Новопетровка
Стембловский Михаил Петрович, Декуненко Сергей Павлович, Панайот Наталья Николаевна

с. Плавни
Булгару Георгий Михайлович, Попов Василий Федорович

с. Нагорное
Попов Сергей Николаевич, Клепчев Виктор Иванович, Плукчи Мария Дмитриевна

с. Елизаветовка
Грек Илья Иванович, Магрело Петр Николаевич, Маврова Татьяна Федоровна, Шкреба Валентина Николаевна, Шкреба Валентина Михайловна

с. Новоселица
Червоненко Николай Викторович

с. Вишневое
Ужевко Эдуард Михайлович

с. Дивизия
Яковенко Игорь Федорович, Пономаренко Александр Александрович, Яковенко Игорь Федорович, Пономаренко Надежда Валерьевна, Паюл Валентина Михайловна

с. Осиновка
Жовтяк Юрий Николаевич, Чумаченко Мария Васильевна

с. Макарово
Юраш Сергей Николаевич

с. Старые Маяки
Черниченко Петр Николаевич, Мойсеева Анна Ивановна, Ремешевская Галина Георгиевна, Хмелевая Ольга Петровна

с. Нерушай
Палий Игорь Борисович, Талавира Анатолий Павлович, Гирник Любовь Григорьевна

с. Борисовка
Руссу Иван Михайлович, Русу Иван Михайлович, Варатик Юлий Степанович, Дыбченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Спаское
Саченко Валерий Федорович, Шушпанова София Ивановна

с. Новое
Баляс Вячеслав Константинович, Бондаренко Зинаида Николаевна

с. Глубокое
Сербинов Виктор Леонтьевич, Фоменчук Валерий Николаевич, Нямцу Валентина Владимировна

с. Приморское
Белинский Анатолий Кириллович, Голубенко Павел Юхимович, Цуркан Наталия Ивановна, Иванова Зоя Васильевна, Поджарова Елена Евгеньевна, Чебан Надежда Ивановна, Гудыма Мария Михайловна, Концевая Анна Леоновна

с. Красное
Иваницкий Владимир Иванович, Карпинцов Павел Иосифович

с. Новоселовка
Бойштян Борис Алексеевич, Григорьев Сергей Васильевич, Якимченко Юрий Леонтьевич, Димов Дмитрий Васильевич, Полищук Николай Иванович, Колищук Николай Иванович, Кутевой Игорь Владимирович, Мустяцэ Валентина Кириловна, Мустяц Валентина Кириловна, Оныщук Светлана Ивановна, Кириленко Ирина Петровна, Херсонная Валентина Григорьевна, Шевчук Татьяна Степановна, Чапкина Анна Петровна, Кириленко Ирина Петровна, Бойштян Зинаида Ивановна, Слободянюк Елена Владимировна

с. Плахтеевка
Кобыленко Петр Иванович, Потицкий Юрий Михайлович, Кошельник Василий Дмитриевич, Власенко Владимир Иванович, Кобыленко Борис Петрович, Чемерис Валентина Георгиевна, Доценко Людмила Павловна, Кобыленко Светлана Николаевна, Саламаха Валентина Федосеевна, Баргамон Наталья Ивановна

с. Староселье
Корецкий Николай Остапович, Олейниченко Вера Деомидовна, Бабалык Мария Никаноровна

с. Введенка
Лазарь Анатолий Иванович, Захарова Людмила Федоровна, Захарова Людмила Федотовна, Кривцова Татьяна Григорьевна, Завгородняя Надежда Ивановна, Хендель Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Пшеничное
Миусов Валерий Викторович

с. Надежда
Захарчук Владимир Степанович, Захарчук Владимир Степанович

с. Левадовка
Подорожнюк Федор Петрович, Полюганич Владимир Данилович

с. Исаево
Иванченко Андрей Валентинович, Черний Виктор Николаевич, Черный Виктор Николаевич, Ровнейко Николай Николаевич, Сикалова Валентина Анатольевна, Соляр Галина Маркияновна

с. Скосаровка
Чередниченко Валерий Николаевич, Орел Валентина Викторовна, Бырлига Дарья Михайловна, Берлыга Дарья Михайловна

с. Петродолинское
Боцуляк Валерий Владимирович, Березорудский Виктор Григорьевич, Осьмирко Александр Васильевич, Морозова Нина Борисовна, Турятко Алла Викторовна, Гизбрехт Елена Валентиновна

с. Владимировка
Василев Иван Иванович, Титомир Иван Николаевич

с. Антоновка
Андреев Андрей Андреевич, Бялковский Владимир Иванович

с. Малаевцы
Коваль Виктор Анатольевич

с. Топали
Андрущенко Николай Валентинович, Войтенко Виталий Алексеевич

с. Довжанка
Кирсей Павел Сергеевич, Серветник Николай Александрович

с. Семеновка
Мазур Олег Васильевич

с. Баштанков
Краснянский Иван Николаевич, Потопаха Анатолий Владимирович, Манюк Валентина Владимировна

с. Сербы
Чабан Сергей Николаевич

с. Трудовое
Коломиец Владимир Иванович

с. Городное
Иовчев Степан Дмитриевич, Пинти Иван Павлович, Богоев Иван Афанасьевич, Кирмикчи Мария Ивановна, Губогло Мария Степановна, Хинева Надежда Михайловна

с. Железнодорожное
Желясков Иван Федорович, Чебанов Игорь Михайлович, Кулаксыз Галина Ивановна, Чемпояш Елена Георгиевна, Бахчиванжи Валентина Ивановна, Астаогло Наталья Николаевна, Астаоглова Наталья Николаевна, Гуменюк Анна Николаевна

п. Оксамитное
Большак Алексей Васильевич, Волошин Алексей Юрьевич, Шаршиев Сергей Николаевич, Райчев Дмитрий Георгиевич, Каратерзи Сергей Евгеньевич

с. Розквит
Сигов Юрий Борисович, Царукян Армен Георгиевич, Царукян Армен Гергиевич, Богуславенко Тамара Николаевна

с. Ряснополь
Панасюк Александр Владимирович, Сухов Владимир Павлович

с. Островное
Ненов Дмитрий Петрович, Дебиляк Анатолий Михайлович, Кессарь Георгий Антонович, Терзийский Юрий Александрович

с. Фараоновка
Раулец Михаил Никифорович, Короткая Вера Николаевна

с. Левантовка
Фортуна Федор Николаевич

с. Якова
Граур Степан Иванович, Жуиков Игорь Викторович, Дицун Николай Васильевич

с. Нейково
Климберг Василий Эдуардович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Белоконь Анатолий Никифорович, Билоконь Анатолий Никифорович

пгт Зеленогорское
Савранчук Алексей Александрович, Шерегелюк Петр Михайлович, Цуркан Елена Михайловна, Паровик Елена Михайловна, Мартынюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Симчинский Павел Семенович, Пономаренко Зинаида Николаевна, Бела Татьяна Афанасьевна, Белая Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Котловина
Драгнев Иван Николаевич, Хаджи Алексей Пантелеевич, Бозаджи Татьяна Николаевна, Арабаджи Галина Борисовна, Богданова Софья Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Герелюк Валерий Константинович, Стою Тамара Георгиевна, Чернева Вера Кирилловна

с. Прямобалка
Карагяур Виктор Павлович

с. Голица
Диордиев Петр Степанович, Стоянов Иван Петрович, Белиогло Елена Викторовна

с. Чоботаровка
Ерохин Юрий Федорович, Канаев Виктор Викторович

пгт Радостное
Юрасов Павел Михайлович, Лужанская Валентина Анатольевна, Левкович Тамара Васильевна

с. Ставково
Полещук Василий Мирославович

с. Заря
Златов Петр Васильевич, Выкрест Виктор Александрович, Голенко Елена Васильевна, Голинко Елена Васильевна, Волкова Светлана Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Булгару Михаил Степанович, Дьяченко Анатолий Трифонович, Барон Павел Георгиевич, Неденко Наталия Федоровна, Бондар Вера Ивановна, Бондарь Любовь Ивановна

с. Матросская
Дробышевский Михаил Францевич, Дробышевский Михаил Францович

с. Соше-Островское
Рудый Александр Иванович, Сойтан Валентина Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Иванов Юрий Васильевич, Болехан Виктор Иванович, Цундра Владимир Иванович, Косолапова Татьяна Михайловна, Закевосян Ирина Николаевна, Гонтар Зинаида Михайловна

с. Адамовка
Даниленко Анатолий Никифорович

с. Малозименовое
Гузунов Александр Степанович

с. Чапаево
Цыганов Павел Дмитриевич

п. Повстанское
Степаненко Сергей Александрович

с. Майори
Лавренюк Анатолий Леонидович, Дорофеева Екатерина Петровна, Торчинец Светлана Богдановна, Невгод Галина Федоровна

с. Райки
Омельченко Владимир Григорьевич

с. Демидово
Яворский Николай Михайлович, Ефимова Наталья Григорьевна, Зельман Светлана Петровна

п. Борщи
Кримановский Виктор Михайлович, Крыжановский Виктор Михайлович

с. Выпасное
Бэдэрэу Алексей Савович, Гогуленко Вячеслав Александрович, Найбауэр Юрий Иванович, Козаченко Татьяна Федоровна, Чуханенко Наталия Михайловна, Журавель Наталья Михайловна, Плис Татьяна Павловна, Ведута Галина Васильевна, Бойко Людмила Васильевна

с. Павловка
Дяченко Александр Васильевич, Афанасьева Юлия Алексеевна, Бондаренко Людмила Борисовна, Ушакова Лариса Ивановна, Омельян Вера Трофимовна, Федорова Валентина Сергеевна

с. Нестойта
Гуменюк Валерий Мефодиевич, Мазур Анатолий Михайлович, Дурня Людмила Кирилловна, Бенга Анна Васильевна

с. Чапаевка
Черниенко Василий Алексеевич, Плугарев Петр Иванович

с. Бочмановка
Черний Александр Леонидович

с. Домница
Андрусевич Петр Васильевич

с. Гидерим
Стрецкул Александр Григорьевич

с. Кочковатое
Кабак Олег Ефимович

с. Молога
Крывенко Александр Кириллович, Мельников Василий Иванович, Заярский Николай Иванович

с. Кагарлык
Васев Валерий Михайлович, Олийнык Евгений Феодосиевич, Олейник Евгений Федосеевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Колесников Алексей Алексеевич, Кондратенко Павел Владиславович, Поталаха Александр Генрихович

с. Петровское
Берневек Виктор Васильевич, Саакян Вардан Тарханович

с. Яски
Попович Александр Федосеевич, Мартыненко Виктор Иванович, Пружина Сергей Ильич, Бурдейная Людмила Николаевна, Гончаренко Лидия Николаевна, Неделько Валентина Васильевна

с. Ревовая
Магденко Юрий Васильевич, Бубняк Елена Николаевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Копайгора Сергей Александрович

с. Калиновка
Серман Иван Ильич, Балан Валентина Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Глушко Владимир Михайлович, Папушой Валентина Анатольевна

с. Старые Трояны
Карайван Владимир Константинович, Вакарь Петр Панасович

с. Фурмановка
Ференц Владимир Васильевич

с. Благоево
Грамматик Николай Степанович, Граматик Николай Степанович, Козяр Светлана Георгиевна, Козяр Светлана Георгиевич, Матвейчук Татьяна Андреевна

с. Черная
Недогода Петр Алексеевич, Карабиненко Анатолий Николаевич, Оника Владислав Дмитрович, Топчу Харлампий Федорович, Топчу Харлампий Федорович, Корытный Виталий Петрович

с. Константиновка
Кода Севолат Александрович

с. Шликарево
Артеменко Олег Николаевич

с. Новозарецкое
Греков Иван Петрович

п. Приветное
Драга Вячеслав Александрович, Колиниченко Тамара Георгиевна

с. Будеи
Пасечник Олег Михайлович, Мукан Тамара Федоровна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Анатолий Николаевич, Бондаренко Сергей Константинович, Левенец Валентина Николаевна, Жуковская Светлана Николаевна

с. Делень
Карагяур Георгий Федорович, Тельпис Афанасий Иванович, Митали Мария Ильинична, Митали Мария Ильевна

пгт Авангард
Панченко Николай Леонидович

с. Волковское
Шындор Иван Иванович

с. Тузлы
Гайдаренко Владимир Александрович, Денисюк Евгений Александрович, Захарченко Сергей Андреевич, Черненко Галина Ивановна, Сатулова Эмилия Тимофеевна

с. Цибуловка
Йовенко Владимир Анатольевич

с. Вороновка
Иванов Игорь Леонидович, Иванов Игорь Леонидович

с. Выгода
Стаматов Борис Тимофеевич, Стаматов Борис Тимофеевич, Мельникова Наталья Павловна, Ковальчук Ольга Ивановна

п. Степовое
Черемуш Сергей Пантелеевич, Усенко Сергей Александрович, Лепех Павел Петрович, Курзякова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Дальник
Косарев Сергей Вениаминович, Клочко Андрей Викторович

с. Абрикосово
Шкабара Владимир Владимирович

с. Кирово
Наголович Сергей Ильич, Маик Светлана Борисовна, Ливицкая Галина Михайловна, Остафийчук Дария Васильевна, Ливицкая Дария Васильевна

с. Вишняки
Поваляев Юрий Иванович

с. Немировское
Гончарук Иван Иванович, Бакала Валентина Федоровна

с. Балково
Мартынюк Олег Леонидович, Голобородько Анна Михайловна

с. Егоровка
Кияшко Александр Анатольевич, Пых Василий Йосифович

с. Маркевичево
Михайлов Владимир Семенович, Кузьмин Николай Дмитриевич, Тодоресе Илья Константинович

с. Копейковое
Медловский Виктор Мирославович

с. Ройлянка
Продан Павел Николаевич, Балан Юлия Алексеевна, Шершун Раиса Михайловна

с. Богатое
Десяцкий Эдуард Дмитриевич, Гетманченко Анатолий Трофимович, Градинар Савели Петрович, Яворская Ольга Владимировна, Чилик Прасковья Семеновна, Чилик Мария Николаевна, Каламан Галина Владимировна, Гребенцова Елена Николаевна, Георгиця Домникия Семеновна, Градинар Мария Филипповна

с. Надречное
Ефрем Михаил Георгиевич, Жосан Михаил Иванович, Жосан Михаил Иванович, Тарлева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Софиевка
Резник Сергей Михайлович, Багно Александр Владимирович, Данилюк Петр Йосифович, Данилюк Петр Йосифович, Петкова Анна Степановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Круглый Анатолий Трофимович, Карахметченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новониколаевка
Матвеев Владимир Алексеевич, Масленникова Анна Кирилловна

с. Старостино
Потапенко Александр Васильевич

с. Широкая Балка
Шпак Виктор Григорьевич, Вербицкая Ольга Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Кухарчук Сергей Владимирович, Бурзаковский Валентин Иванович, Неустроева Ольга Дмитриевна, Коренская Ирина Ивановна, Хмелевская Галина Ивановна

с. Павлинка
Черкасов Виктор Константинович, Данилюк Елена Васильевна

с. Кошары
Шаран Петр Богданович, Фрунзе Иван Степанович, Фрунза Иван Степанович

с. Дубиновое
Киселевский Петр Демьянович, Пышнюк Валентина Викторовна

с. Гаевка
Тихонов Николай Евсеевич, Кривой Виктор Григорьевич

с. Великокомаровка
Сикорский Александр Георгиевич, Козлова Валентина Владимировна, Хлопицкая Любовь Ильинична

с. Щербанка
Олару Анатолий Петрович, Нинику Виктор Исаевич, Пашканян Виктор Николаевич, Комашко Светлана Олеговна, Ракович Татьяна Анатольевна

пгт Лиманское
Кондратенко Юрий Иванович, Патынский Павел Тарасович, Колупаев Александр Михайлович, Цимбалюк Игорь Юрьевич, Король Владимир Иванович, Лопушнян Людмила Николаевна, Ротар Елена Васильевна, Кобылко Лидия Владимировна, Амелина Татьяна Владимировна, Евчун Людмила Александровна, Алферова Ирина Михайловна, Ротарь Галина Исидоровна

с. Яковлевка
Ткаченко Владимир Викторович, Стасенко Владимир Федорович

с. Коваловка
Стеценко Анатолий Андреевич, Березовская Наталия Ильевна

с. Новокрасное
Гайдаренко Валерий Константинович, Загоцкий Юрий Григорьевич

с. Березань
Лысак Иван Иванович, Горобец Татьяна Александровна

с. Степановка
Зубов Юрий Анатольевич, Линенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Салганы
Хоца Анатолий Иванович

с. Кривая Балка
Лозовский Александр Павлович, Ткаченко Вера Ивановна

с. Визирка
Решетник Сергей Николаевич, Волкова Мария Алексеевна

с. Михайловка
Дзяйло Владимир Степанович

п. Жовтнева Революция
Попов Сергей Васильевич

с. Алексеевка
Ныцюк Иван Иванович, Подолянский Сергей Людвигович, Шевченко Виктор Леонтьевич, Шевченко Виктор Леонидович, Бесага Сергей Николаевич, Шевченко Любовь Леонтьевна, Чофу Людмила Устиновна, Бульбаш Любовь Евдокимовна

с. Траповка
Дрангой Иван Федорович

с. Табаки
Манолов Семен Гаврилович, Лысюк Галина Федоровна, Сафта Валентина Ивановна

с. Жуково
Трифинюк Виктор Георгиевич

с. Каири
Сташеско Петр Гаврилович

с. Владичень
Журин Александр Николаевич, Карагеоргий Юрий Степанович

с. Плоское
Китайгородский Юрий Алексеевич, Иванов Сергей Юрьевич, Степанова Ольга Александровна

с. Баштановка
Яковенко Алексей Алексеевич, Гаджилеева Сергей Омельянович

с. Смолянка
Кривошея Николай Иванович

с. Садовое
Карагяур Петр Ильич, Хаджиогло Федор Трифонович, Стеценко Нина Ивановна, Денисова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Струмок
Пысларь Юрий Георгиевич, Пислар Юрий Георгиевич, Драгульская Светлана Павловна

п. Шевченково
Олийнык Владимир Григорьевич

с. Лучинское
Шестопалов Евгений Александрович

п. Червоный Розселенец
Санжак Александр Александрович

с. Ясеново Второе
Зенченко Александр Григорьевич, Климюк Ольга Анатольевна

с. Булдинка
Кирпа Владимир Евгеньевич

с. Ореховка
Волков Георгий Николаевич, Новак Владимир Ильич, Илиева Валентина Пантелеевна, Новак Домникия Степановна, Пенкова Степанида Николаевна

с. Пионерское
Князев Игорь Геннадиевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Орлов Василий Григорьевич

с. Климентово
Пижик Владимир Васильевич

с. Марьевка
Шумик Павел Александрович

с. Кубанка
Кисов Юрий Петрович

с. Малигоново
Фюрков Владимир Петрович, Студинская Людмила Викторовна

с. Гонората
Слободян Наталия Марковна

с. Перекрестово
Райхерт Валерий Анатольевич, Суружиу Ольга Сергеевна, Гололобова Валентина Михайловна

с. Жовтневое
Сюпюр Петр Иванович, Хушану Юхим Иванович, Шерова Мария Петровна, Бельтек Галина Георгиевна

с. Новоукраинка
Ковальчук Николай Михайлович, Корчмарюк Наталья Васильевна, Рябой Валентина Калистратовна

с. Боярка
Бондаренко Петр Васильевич, Брусенко Елена Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Адаховский Александр Степанович, Ковбель Владимир Андреевич, Гонтарчук Любовь Алексеевна, Кейдалюк Светлана Павловна, Паламарчук Анна Ивановна

с. Новая Ивановка
Костов Петр Степанович, Булай Юлия Андреевна

с. Новая Долина
Михайлишин Иван Владимирович

с. Светлодолинское
Медведев Виктор Николаевич, Чумаченко Лилия Михайловна

с. Перемога
Маргело Петр Николаевич, Бейлекчи Мария Петровна

с. Бакша
Гарбуз Иван Степанович

с. Муравловка
Устинов Сергей Александрович, Феклистова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Куяльник
Кобец Владимир Васильевич, Панасюк Валентина Павловна

с. Новоградковка
Скубий Александр Ярославович, Агрицкулесей Ольга Ивановна

с. Черевичное
Рябчук Александр Федорович

с. Молдовое
Сливка Павел Михайлович

с. Оленевка
Лановлюк Сергей Николаевич, Вербицкая Галина Владимировна, Вербецкая Галина Владимировна, Вербицкая Анна Владимировна

с. Глубокояр
Квасникевич Николай Ярославович

п. Тополиное
Бочеваров Владимир Иванович

с. Гулянка
Шевченко Валерий Витальевич, Кострык Екатерина Михайловна

с. Веселое
Юдин Валерий Геннадиевич

с. Новая Царичанка
Попов Петр Васильевич

с. Корытное
Чуланов Юрий Владимирович

п. Розовка
Мержвицкая Валентина Афанасьевна, Зинчук Лилия Борисовна, Становская Ирина Александровна

с. Прилиманское
Громченко Елена Владимировна, Музолева Наталия Васильевна, Гуторова Неля Николаевна, Музыка Неля Николаевна, Лищенюк Мария Федоровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Попазогло Мария Ивановна, Попозогло Мария Ивановна, Салович Анна Ивановна

с. Ленино
Буц Елена Степановна, Хоптар Надежда Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Шепелева Надежда Васильевна

с. Чистоводное
Гришкова Галина Никифоровна

с. Мироны
Гута Екатерина Леонидовна

с. Вапнярка
Медзеновская Маргарита Васильевна

с. Русскоивановка
Константинова Екатерина Варфаломеевна, Зенченко Валентина Васильевна, Мельник Светлана Алексеевна, Богданова Валентина Никифоровна

с. Кучурган
Кожухарь Елена Александровна, Величко Светлана Геннадиевна, Свиридова Светлана Геннадьевна, Бондаренко Светлана Анатольевна

с. Покровка
Иванова Елена Николаевна

с. Бондари
Колмакова Ирина Анатольевна

с. Благодатное
Георгиева Валентина Матвеевна

с. Кирнички
Чимшир Галина Николаевна, Гаврилова Екатерина Ивановна, Павленко Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Безымянка
Древаль Зинаида Гавриловна, Бажанович Евгения Ивановна

с. Великий Фонтан
Недайборщ Галина Анатольевна

с. Саражинка
Нестерванская Светлана Петровна

с. Гольма
Заверуха Галина Анатольевна

с. Путевое
Базаева Надежда Ивановна, Королева Зинаида Михайловна

с. Красная Коса
Пасниченко Ольга Михайловна

с. Русская Слободка
Шевченко Галина Михайловна

с. Каланчак
Пенова Нина Михайловна

с. Ставрово
Щур Людмила Михайловна

с. Кармалюковка
Боденко Светлана Борисовна

с. Антоно-Ковач
Доних Татьяна Викторовна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Дудка Светлана Васильевна

с. Мещанка
Сиренко Галина Павловна

с. Юрьевка
Юрко Елена Ивановна

с. Забары
Баргамон Рита Александровна

с. Новогригорьевка
Шевель Светлана Петровна

с. Широкое
Радченко Галина Ивановна, Браткевич Лариса Владимировна

с. Новые Маяки
Шаверская Галина Яковлевна, Журавлева Галина Яковлевна

с. Базарянка
Гараз Наталья Мироновна, Дергач Валентина Ивановна

с. Негровое
Паныч Людмила Васильевна

с. Антонюки
Несиненко Наталья Михайловна, Несененко Наталья Михайловна

с. Котовцы
Краснянская Екатерина Тимофеевна, Мукан Екатерина Тимофеевна

с. Грабово
Кейдалюк Наталья Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Рудакова Елена Ивановна

с. Точилово
Семенчук Анастасия Анатольевна, Арнаут Мария Георгиевна, Нимеренко Антонина Ивановна

с. Беленое
Осадчая Любовь Ивановна, Жосан Людмила Анатольивна

с. Саханское
Щербакова Валентина Николаевна, Назаренко Валентина Александровна

с. Тарасовка
Соколова Милания Григорьевна

с. Выгон
Байло Галина Петровна

с. Вестерничаны
Царан Галина Васильевна

с. Шабельники
Базика Наталья Алексеевна, Базыка Наталья Алексеевна

с. Полезное
Полищук Ирина Ивановна, Зайцева Ирина Ивановна, Хомина Людмила Григорьевна

с. Надлиманское
Компаненко Наталья Павловна

с. Тростянец
Недобой Раиса Игнатьевна

с. Орел
Звягинцева Ольга Андреевна

с. Журовка
Чах-чабар Нина Георгиевна, Чабар Нина Георгиевна

с. Долиновка
Куля Сильвия Антоновна, Чемпаеш Лидия Ивановна

п. Мигаево
Ященко Людмила Александровна

с. Войничево
Добранчук Татьяна Александровна

с. Федоровка
Киртока Надежда Анатольевна

с. Гуляевка
Осадча Ольга Александровна, Осадча Ольга Алексеевна

с. Шайтанка
Шайтан Валентина Николаевна

с. Мацкулы
Патерова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Бузиново
Галиева Валентина Франковна

с. Прохорово
Кобевка Наталья Степановна

с. Свердлово
Джижина Мария Георгиевна

с. Перелеты
Кантанович Валентина Алексеевна

с. Кузьменка
Леушина Тамара Борисовна, Старинская Любовь Васильевна

с. Курортное
Петрова Ольга Васильевна

с. Обжилое
Шуляк Галина Петровна

п. Усатово
Гавриленко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Оксюта Валентина Викторовна, Зубрицкая Светлана Николаевна

с. Роздол
Мельник Галина Ивановна

с. Лесное
Пучек Вера Ивановна, Пучок Вера Ивановна

с. Оноровка
Чумаченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Буциновка
Шуляр Нина Николаевна

с. Мирнополье
Баранова Надежда Юрьевна, Баранова Надежда Григорьевна

п. Травневое
Подолян Татьяна Викторовна

с. Понятовка
Бачинская Нина Викторовна

с. Вакуловка
Нияченко Нина Вицентовна

с. Долинка
Златова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Пасат
Сердюк Любовь Николаевна, Гришаева Анна Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Клюсак Юлия Николаевна, Хоменко Татьяна Александровна

с. Флоринское
Кушнир Наталия Юриевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Саиз Тамара Александровна

с. Черкесы
Яремчук Валентина Ивановна, Нестеренко Валентина Ивановна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Никифорук Людмила Анатольевна, Кузнецова Лилия Алексеевна

с. Роксоланы
Кириченко Римма Николаевна

с. Катериновка Первая
Русьева Валентина Георгиевна

пгт Бородино
Кунчева Любовь Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Краснощок Елена Николаевна

с. Морозовая
Капрош Людмила Устиновна

с. Плоцк
Завозненко Галина Владимировна, Онищенко Светлана Владимировна

с. Санжейка
Плохотнюк Нина Николаевна

с. Жолтое
Матвиенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Тригради
Витюк Галина Викторовна, Орлова Людмила Борисовна

с. Романовка
Семенова Ольга Валентиновна

с. Лабушное
Рожко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Причеповка
Губенко Людмила Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Соломицкая Наталья Павловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Шигапова Елена Александровна, Шипова Елена Александровна

п. Лески
Пенова Лариса Владимировна

с. Иванчанка
Бочкина Галина Николаевна

с. Белка
Одарий Мария Николаевна

с. Матышовка
Мухина Елена Сергеевна

с. Сиротинка
Карпусь Татьяна Ивановна, Карпусь Татьяна Николаевна

с. Монаши
Болгар Владимир Харлампиевич

с. Комарашевое
Дурлова Валентина Николаевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Зеленчук Татьяна Георгиевна

пгт Цебриково
Красножен Светлана Анатольевна

п. Светлое
Сугако Валентина Владимировна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru