Сараин Юрий Николаевич, пгт Тарутино - Грицева Домна Ивановна, с. Малоярославец Первый. 2049 жителей октября 1963 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Сараин Юрий Николаевич, пгт Тарутино - Грицева Домна Ивановна, с. Малоярославец Первый. 2049 жителей октября 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



пгт Тарутино
Сараин Юрий Николаевич, Москалев Николай Павлович, Романенко Александр Михайлович, Мераджи Федор Иорданович, Парней Степан Петрович, Чернышев Григорий Демьянович, Макаров Николай Иванович, Казанцев Юрий Викторович, Бахчеван Татьяна Дмитриевна, Каражеляскова Степанида Ивановна, Сараф Анна Афанасьевна, Шевцова Лидия Демьяновна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Захаров Михаил Андреевич, Щелкунов Олег Дмитриевич, Орленко Анатолий Филиппович, Буркуш Сергей Борисович, Кравченко Сергей Александрович, Молодецкий Юрий Владимирович, Чумак Игорь Игоревич, Коваленко Вячеслав Викторович, Цандур Виктор Николаевич, Кульбака Леонид Николаевич, Колейчук Евгений Викторович, Чакир Олег Петрович, Черниенко Сергей Валентинович, Борковский Игорь Юрьевич, Мартынов Николай Владимирович, Левко Анатолий Прокофьевич, Мусатов Василий Викторович, Бойко Валерий Михайлович, Выходченко Анатолий Николаевич, Авраменко Анатолий Анатольевич, Гайдаржи Петр Петрович, Саиев Магамед Альвиевич, Зелюкин Александр Сергеевич, Паньков Виктор Анатольевич, Мозговой Андрей Иванович, Метелягина Сергей Петрович, Минаков Павел Владимирович, Метелягин Сергей Петрович, Кушнир Николай Петрович, Антоненко Анатолий Григорьевич, Иванченко Станислав Николаевич, Сандуленко Сергей Дмитриевич, Куренной Андрей Алексеевич, Куренный Андрей Алексеевич, Кравченко Сергей Владимирович, Лахтуров Валентин Николаевич, Розуменко Валентина Георгиевна, Музыченко Ольга Петровна, Магальник Ольга Михайловна, Медведюк Наталья Петровна, Влезько Светлана Александровна, Маслова Лариса Викторовна, Петронюк Светлана Васильевна, Гражданцева Любовь Владимировна, Гриднева Любовь Владимировна, Добровольская Наталья Семеновна, Мелкумян Наталья Аркадьевна, Дахнова Неля Степановна, Василенко Светлана Григорьевна, Кичук Светлана Александровна, Челмодеева Ольга Владимировна, Калиновская Наталья Николаевна, Янковская Ольга Игоревна, Веслогузова Алла Константиновна, Булькова Килина Николаевна, Василенко Светлана Григорьевна, Осмисовская Вера Сидоровна, Жосан Любовь Алексеевна, Гринь Виктория Григорьевна, Раздорожная Татьяна Николаевна, Свисткова Людмила Николаевна, Манита Татьяна Викторовна, Зарейчук Светлана Ивановна, Кучерявая Татьяна Ивановна, Николаенко Наталия Николаевна, Перфильева Наталья Анатольевна, Самуренко Евгения Александровна, Перфильева Наталия Анатольевна, Парфильева Наталья Анатольевна, Моток Алла Георгиевна

г. Котовск
Котовский Александр Валентинович, Жук Виктор Ефремович, Бондарев Виктор Васильевич, Сандула Валерий Владимирович, Герасимович Сергей Михайлович, Плугин Игорь Витальевич, Храпенко Олег Анатольевич, Збрыщак Дмитрий Павлович, Гаврилаш Юрий Петрович, Дядько Валерий Иванович, Билоконь Владимир Николаевич, Филимонов Валентин Николаевич, Спатарь Игорь Михайлович, Фарфурак Вячеслав Михайлович, Руснак Дмитрий Михайлович, Бондарь Дмитрий Андреевич, Витковский Виктор Васильевич, Черний Игорь Николаевич, Чубарев Владимир Владимирович, Цуркаль Александр Григорьевич, Лебедев Александр Федорович, Олийнык Юрий Иванович, Гинкул Евгений Дмитриевич, Смирнов Сергей Николаевич, Солнцев Владимир Анатольевич, Слипко Виктор Анатольевич, Назарук Юрий Николаевич, Флора Татьяна Владимировна, Лаур Альбина Петровна, Жуковская Наталья Леонидовна, Андриевская Валентина Анатольевна, Трофанюк Елена Андреевна, Осадча Светлана Васильевна, Дмитриева Светлана Алексеевна, Чекурда Светлана Алексеевна, Зайцева Лариса Петровна, Очеретная Ольга Анатольевна, Потапенко Лариса Викторовна, Попатенко Лариса Викторовна, Буряк Алла Михайловна, Горошинская Лариса Ивановна, Смирнова Марина Викторовна, Галанова Марина Викторовна, Смирнова Марина Викторовна, Рожкова Татьяна Александровна, Мартынова Татьяна Васильевна, Андриевская Валентина Анатольевна, Андриенко Зоя Борисовна, Проценко Галина Анатольевна, Букша Раиса Николаевна, Свинобой Наталия Петровна, Сажен Светлана Григорьевна, Яворова Галина Григорьевна, Баранская Лилия Федоровна, Барановская Лилия Федоровна

с. Николаевка
Кузьменко Михаил Павлович, Гринько Дмитрий Трофимович, Бедюк Николай Петрович, Перина Михаил Владимирович, Ребрий Василий Викторович, Комисаренко Дмитрий Трохимович, Граждан Виктор Валентинович, Цуркан Михаил Николаевич, Мигель Наталия Николаевна, Попович Валентина Алексеевна, Черных Наталия Васильевна, Цуркан Валентина Ивановна, Родонюк Светлана Ивановна

пгт Саврань
Лазор Иван Ярославович, Бондарь Сергей Георгиевич, Бондар Сергей Георгиевич, Воевода Сергей Леонидович, Олийниченко Татьяна Васильевна, Билецкая Елена Юревна, Майданюк Людмила Ивановна, Река Галина Васильевна, Пастух Людмила Ивановна

г. Измаил
Дубенчук Иван Ильич, Исаев Сергей Борисович, Садовский Геннадий Григорьевич, Михов Константин Петрович, Левченко Владимир Иванович, Иванов Александр Александрович, Лопатанов Сергей Валентинович, Гузаиров Фоат Хайдарович, Рубель Вадим Васильевич, Караконстантин Иван Дмитриевич, Просенюк Анатолий Григорьєвич, Просенюк Анатолий Григорьевич, Бурлаченко Сергей Иванович, Украинец Юрий Сергеевич, Фуфаев Алексей Иванович, Михайлуца Андрей Андреевич, Мыхайлуця Андрей Андреевич, Кирилюк Александр Владимирович, Суслин Андрей Владимирович, Подгорный Игорь Васильевич, Христов Василий Дмитриевич, Мельников Марат Эдуардович, Олейник Вячеслав Станиславович, Тарелин Иван Иванович, Калиушко Александр Иванович, Манеркин Игорь Викторович, Самусенко Игорь Иванович, Федоров Игорь Борисович, Руди Александр Андреевич, Улескин Игорь Викторович, Арнаут Иван Степанович, Гусаченко Алексей Владимирович, Горобец Юрий Григорьевич, Сайфулин Герман Халитович, Ропот Иван Филиппович, Шевченко Юрий Иванович, Юхимец Василий Васильевич, Гапеев Александр Григорьевич, Слепокуров Владимир Иванович, Тукусер Олег Егорович, Терехов Николай Николаевич, Аникаев Владимир Николаевич, Лищенко Виктор Иванович, Слишаевас Дейвис Сергеевич, Слишасвас Дейвис Сергеевич, Бурлаченко Владимир Ильич, Горелов Валерий Филиппович, Слишаевас Дейвис-александ Сергеевич, Артемов Сергей Илларионович, Велев Николай Николаевич, Лавриненко Игорь Николаевич, Белов Сергей Михайлович, Суслик Андрей Владимирович, Игнатов Александр Павлович, Щекин Юрий Петрович, Колиоглу Георгий Ильич, Каржилов Георгий Петрович, Саказлы Михаил Николаевич, Заблоцкая Инна Вячеславовна, Мондич Оксана Валентиновна, Гранич Светлана Адольфовна, Ляшук Мария Петровна, Герасимова Лидия Федосеевна, Шевченко Виктория Борисовна, Петрова Валентина Владимировна, Жирникова Надежда Ивановна, Станева Неля Михайловна, Гутова Светлана Ивановна, Раевская Елена Саввична, Гаевская Елена Саввивна, Михова Наталья Васильевна, Белугина Наталья Михайловна, Зиновеева Тамара Матвеевна, Кулай Татьяна Ивановна, Чужук Жанна Борисовна, Хаак Жанна Борисовна, Добрева Татьяна Леонидовна, Хоржевская Валентина Алексеевна, Гладкова Лилия Юриевна, Баланевская Светлана Георгиевна, Доверина Алла Михайловна, Рагнева Инга Георгиевна, Михальченко Алла Петровна, Нестерова Ирина Владимировна, Омельченко Маргарита Ивановна, Гасилова Татьяна Николаевна, Загорняк Ирина Ивановна, Литинская Татьяна Константиновна, Бырка Татьяна Константиновна, Пойда Татьяна Александровна, Кожанова Татьяна Валентиновна, Чистобаева Елена Анатольевна, Гусева Елена Юриевна, Гусева Елена Юрьевна, Салиенко Александра Ивановна, Гринченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Силарина Лариса Ивановна, Шишкина Анна Михайловна, Кожокар Нина Ивановна, Самойленко-савчук Нина Георгиевна, Штрибец Надежда Владимировна, Арнаутова Ирина Васильевна, Арнаутова Ирина Васильевна, Белинская Наталия Петровна, Коликова Валентина Ивановна, Белинская Наталия Петровна, Радовенчик Елена Анатольевна, Степаненко Людмила Николаевна, Черниенко Татьяна Валентиновна, Деревенчук Елена Васильевна, Бурлакова Алла Ивановна, Мирошниченко Татьяна Александровна, Герман Алла Владимировна, Давыдова Лилиана Васильевна, Онищенко Наталия Ивановна, Константинова Марина Ивановна, Гниденко Наталия Богдановна

г. Рени
Петков Александр Иванович, Кадына Сергей Иванович, Рассказов Геннадий Александрович, Челак Виктор Дмитриевич, Тихонов Юрий Петрович, Саевский Михаил Яковлевич, Кауш Алексей Иванович, Куванжи Юрий Семенович, Терещенко Сергей Афанасьевич, Артамонов Анатолий Васильевич, Дубко Александр Владимирович, Фетеля Вячеслав Георгиевич, Некульсян Виталий Николаевич, Фотя Валерий Георгиевич, Чобану Дмитрий Андреевич, Баланел Сергей Васильевич, Цымбал Николай Григорьевич, Крикополо Галина Станиславовна, Арнаут Наталья Демьяновна, Чебан Марина Юриевна, Крижановская Екатерина Георгиевна, Гринченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Брагаджиу Наталья Ивановна, Сентяева Надежда Викторовна, Арнаут Наталия Демьяновна, Чайковская Мария Михайловна, Долгова Ольга Станиславовна, Пашукова Ольга Станиславовна, Крижановская Екатерина Георгиевна, Стадникова Мария Петровна, Николаенко Татьяна Ивановна, Арнаут Наталья Демьяновна, Арнаут Наталия Демьяновна, Мирча Валентина Георгиевна

г. Беляевка
Степаненко Александр Николаевич, Азаров Юрий Николаевич, Лапшин Андрей Сергеевич, Журенко Александр Георгиевич, Тиосса Владимир Александрович, Довженко Александр Алексеевич, Спиридонов Андрей Анатольевич, Ляховский Сергей Иванович, Юрескул Анатолий Павлович, Орел Петр Антонович, Какуша Валерий Анатольевич, Серванчук Иван Валентинович, Заика Галина Сергеевна, Згама Зинаида Александровна, Шевцова Алла Орестовна, Кемпф Валентина Андреевна, Попова Светлана Викторовна, Котляр Екатерина Дмитриевна

г. Вилковое
Бильченко Сергей Федорович, Бутылкин Василий Васильевич, Ушанов Сергей Григорьевич, Захаров Анатолий Михайлович, Детков Иван Евтеевич, Раховский Сергей Тимофеевич, Топтыгин Иван Гаврилович, Москвичева Алексей Акиф, Горобец Олег Иванович, Воробьева Татьяна Александровна, Голубова Ольга Яковлевна, Ерская Лариса Васильевна, Задорожная Валентина Анатольевна, Маломан Екатерина Ивановна, Пяткова Таисия Ивановна, Кыцкан Любовь Николаевна, Коняева Татьяна Александровна, Касько Татьяна Николаевна, Бояренко Любовь Прокопиевна

с. Иосиповка
Боровской Владимир Семенович, Шинкина Наталья Петровна, Шинкина Наталия Петровна, Бершадская Людмила Петровна, Чеботюк Васелина Федоровна, Чеботюк Василина Федоровна

с. Прилиманское
Юсифов Намик Али-оглы, Колос Дмитрий Николаевич, Иваськевич Александр Николаевич, Гладчук Василий Николаевич, Руссол Елена Всеволодовна, Разгуляева Нина Анатольевна, Куц Наталия Анатольевна

с. Заря
Райчев Константин Владимирович, Златов Иван Иванович, Влаева Валентина Степановна, Николова Лариса Владимировна, Златова Мария Игнатьевна, Ганева Анна Демьяновна, Кирилова Клавдия Ивановна, Димитриева Мария Георгиевна

с. Петродолинское
Вечирко Павел Павлович, Головко Александр Георгиевич, Широков Игорь Вячеславович, Васильев Григорий Геннадьевич, Гаркуша Виктор Аркадьевич, Андроник Иван Иванович, Гуцалюк Владимир Иванович, Шмидт Иван Иванович, Нааб Мария Петровна, Федорова Елена Ильевна, Кононова Елена Борисовна, Гамза-заде Валентина Адамовна, Швачич Людмила Борисовна

с. Абрикосово
Новицкий Николай Павлович

с. Бузиново
Дымов Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Шершенцы
Ямпольский Григорий Васильевич, Кипер Иван Климентьевич, Свердлик Павел Ефимович

с. Скинешоры
Садловский Владимир Петрович

п. Усатово
Теряев Дмитрий Васильевич, Зварыч Надежда Ярославовна

с. Мирное
Никифоров Андрей Вениаминович, Билыч Виктор Алексеевич, Дуда Павел Алексеевич, Дуда Павел Алексеевич, Биличенко Наталья Владимировна, Деткова Татьяна Ивановна, Куприянова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Камянка
Фролов Валерий Иванович, Добрев Федор Петрович, Замфиров Петр Петрович, Занфиров Петр Петрович, Рыбачук Юрий Терентьевич, Добрев Георгий Иванович, Тисличенко Олег Васильевич, Лищенко Мария Панасовна, Поплавских Валентина Алексеевна, Насиковская Елена Викторовна, Осипова Надежда Васильевна

г. Березовка
Дыкунов Юрий Николаевич, Синьковский Николай Григорьевич, Осняков Анатолий Владимирович, Конопко Сергей Александрович, Зенченко Александр Павлович, Волонкевич Виктор Васильевич, Дякун Анатолий Ярославович, Костюк Александр Аркадиевич, Постолатий Петр Александрович, Ткачук Виктор Павлович, Свидовой Александр Сергеевич, Юзеева Наталья Николаевна, Иванова Елена Юриевна, Дранная Любовь Николаевна, Оснякова Лариса Григорьевна, Литвинчук Наталия Мирославовна, Беспалько Антонина Сергеевна, Смук Инна Валентиновна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Леонтьев Игорь Валентинович, Крамаренко Иван Анатольевич

с. Вакуловка
Щукин Юрий Михайлович, Черемуш Александр Григорьевич, Шагин Валерий Петрович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Тарасенко Сергей Александрович, Дечев Владимир Ильич, Щука Павел Семенович, Гуслякова Светлана Михайловна, Туренок Валентина Федоровна, Воронина Надежда Петровна, Шестова Елена Николаевна

пгт Сергиевка
Малицкий Михаил Григорьевич, Груев Дмитрий Михайлович, Бачу Григорий Гаврилович, Тарасенко Виталий Николаевич, Мушат Федор Викторович, Котляренко Александр Кузьмич, Сорговицкий Геннадий Адамович, Пащенко Олег Витальевич, Яковец Николай Васильевич, Мушат Федор Викторович, Кравец Сергей Антонович, Шулика Иван Петрович, Мартынчук Ольга Павловна, Сорговицкий Геннадий Адамович, Китер Лариса Александровна, Кузнецова Мария Федоровна, Городецкая Любовь Анатольевна, Хохлова Марина Александровна, Визняк Наталья Семеновна, Кравченко Ольга Алексеевна, Булатова Нина Георгиевна

с. Маразлеевка
Пономарев Евгений Леонидович, Шестак Анатолий Филиппович, Чашина Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Бондаренко Александр Викторович, Бежнер Олег Васильевич, Дубенко Валерий Петрович

с. Главани
Тукусер Иван Дмитриевич, Петрова Валентина Радионовна

с. Крыжановка
Янковский Виктор Борисович, Моргун Сергей Васильевич, Нагорнюк Владимир Иванович, Кравчук Елена Ивановна, Рыбалко Дмитрий Алексеевич, Рыбалко Дмитрий Ананьевич, Глеков Александр Никитович, Тупиченко Юрий Анатольевич, Тупченко Юрий Анатольевич, Сергеев Сергей Викторович, Крамаренко Светлана Ивановна, Криворучко Инесса Борисовна, Чистяк Элеонора Анатольевна

г. Раздельная
Степаненко Геннадий Иванович, Кирчевский Михаил Васильевич, Шпаковский Александр Анатольевич, Жижанков Михаил Леонидович, Суходольский Сергей Васильевич, Ромахов Валерий Павлович, Колесник Иван Николаевич, Зайниев Станислав Садриевич, Сырбу Василий Дмитриевич, Илушко Иван Федорович, Бендов Виктор Михайлович, Солойед Владимир Николаевич, Солоид Владимир Николаевич, Рудюк Вадим Григорьевич, Левенец Сергей Михайлович, Вознов Владимир Васильевич, Яровенко Ирина Григорьевна, Нагаева Елена Александровна, Чумаченко Светлана Матвеевна, Волна Алла Аркадьевна, Палтега Татьяна Васильевна, Каменских Маргарита Николаевна, Чепурная Анна Александровна, Нагаева Елена Александровна, Немная Татьяна Андреевна, Немна Татьяна Андреевна, Жураковская Ольга Петровна, Левицкая Лидия Романовна, Чубак Лариса Владимировна, Подакина Лариса Васильевна, Кобелева Наталья Анатольевна

с. Дальничень
Вакарь Иван Пантелеевич, Захарова Светлана Ивановна, Елаш Ольга Федоровна

г. Ильичевск
Миронов Владимир Федорович, Крупин Владимир Николаевич, Лайко Николай Якович, Дякун Владимир Ярославович, Вазонов Владимир Викторович, Бабченко Анатолий Адамович, Кушнеров Сергей Валентинович, Бурлаченко Сергей Михайлович, Штельмах Геннадий Романович, Котик Владимир Николаевич, Пруба Александр Иванович, Гречка Александр Николаевич, Котович Валерий Сергеевич, Габов Валерий Федорович, Козаков Олег Владимирович, Сущ Геннадий Никитович, Боруцкий Юрий Витальевич, Волошин Сергей Анатольевич, Жук Сергей Алексеевич, Басов Игорь Александрович, Перепелица Валерий Иванович, Васильев Александр Васильевич, Черных Владимир Анатольевич, Соловьев Александр Юрьевич, Змырли Николай Борисович, Евитченко Иван Иванович, Семенов Александр Михайлович, Щукин Юрий Владимирович, Кушнеров Сергей Валентинович, Наумов Андрей Федорович, Ягорлицкая Евгения Викторовна, Захаров Андрей Николаевич, Кобыленко Владимир Павлович, Запорощенко Алексей Анатольевич, Кочарьян Артур Сергеевич, Рокотянский Олег Вильямович, Версоцкас Альбертас Йонович, Полторацкий Сергей Георгиевич, Полетаев Сергей Викторович, Пандурский Владимир Витальевич, Соколов Станислав Юрьевич, Цыбульский Константин Викторович, Ищенко Александр Викторович, Недолуженко Юрий Борисович, Антоненко Александр Викторович, Телегин Игорь Михайлович, Телегин Игорь Михайлович, Кушнеров Сергей Валентинович, Титаренко Михаил Павлович, Шелия Мераб Алексеевич, Такий Ольга Вячеславовна, Ягорлицкая Евгения Викторовна, Клименко Татьяна Алексеевна, Плужникова Наталья Яковлевна, Джирма Регина Валентиновна, Мунтян Светлана Альбертовна, Дмитриева Марина Анатольевна, Игнатьева Елена Анатольевна, Болотова Валентина Николаевна, Зюзикова Елена Геннадиевна, Дода Елена Викторовна, Олейник Татьяна Николаевна, Савцова Татьяна Романовна, Езерская Галина Владимировна, Коржова Галина Ивановна, Хлопчик Элина Владимировна, Тарасюк Элина Владимировна, Кубряк Людмила Антоновна, Коломиець Фаина Николаевна, Рыбьякова Алла Сергеевна, Романюк Галина Григорьевна, Дымчинская Галина Романовна, Левчук Наташа Николаевна, Насирова Фатма Надыр кызы, Насирова Фатма Назир гызы, Хазан Татьяна Владиславовна, Плужникова Наталья Яковлевна, Плужникова Наталья Яковлевна, Стоянова Татьяна Ивановна, Уйба Эльвира Арнольдовна, Черба Анна Евгеньевна, Акамелкова Мехирбаним Турсуновна, Постова Наталия Анатольевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Ткачук Юрий Николаевич

г. Балта
Кравец Николай Викторович, Абрамов Александр Николаевич, Выдаенко Петр Петрович, Чернышев Виктор Васильевич, Чернышов Виктор Васильевич, Гогоман Виктор Васильевич, Носульчак Иван Владимирович, Шабанов Константин Васильевич, Коровченко Василий Петрович, Кравець Николай Викторович, Витковская Людмила Васильевна, Терлецкая Людмила Павловна, Грановская Наталия Давыдовна, Сорока Валентина Николаевна, Березюк Людмила Александровна, Мазур Наталия Владимировна, Бутко Алла Георгиевна, Ткачук Ольга Алексеевна, Сиганова Татьяна Александровна, Морозан Светлана Алексеевна, Шендерук Галина Михайловна, Текменжи Наталья Васильевна, Текменжи Наталия Васильевна, Грановская Наталья Давидовна, Ткаченко Людмила Дмитриевна, Гужанская Лариса Анатольевна, Драгомарецкая Людмила Сергеевна, Гурская Зоя Юриевна, Гозун Алла Анатольевна, Лисовская Людмила Борисовна, Стратулат Наталия Алексеевна, Прицепова Наталия Юриевна

с. Василевка
Ичетовкин Владимир Ильич, Харена Валерий Захарович, Топов Георгий Кириллович, Волока Михаил Георгиевич, Димитров Георгий Георгиевич, Недялков Дмитрий Филиппович, Амирян Саяд Беникович, Томев Петр Петрович, Терзи Виктор Петрович, Иванчиков Сергей Фопенович, Бондаренко Виктор Петрович, Кременчутская Надежда Степановна, Ищенко Валентина Николаевна, Пасечник Надежда Васильевна, Дорощук Наталья Ивановна, Лунгул Наталия Васильевна

с. Дачное
Носов Павел Викторович, Руденко Андрей Иванович, Перьнов Александр Иванович, Перьков Александр Иванович, Пстыга Николай Александрович, Белый Александр Александрович, Харченко Татьяна Ивановна, Орловская Светлана Николаевна, Завозненко Наталья Николаевна, Сквернюк Наталья Леонтьевна, Михайловская Нина Антоновна, Мартынова Елена Владимировна, Станева Наталья Викторовна, Бурсук Валентина Ивановна, Белянская Валентина Анатольевна, Станева Наталия Викторовна, Лищук Мария Ивановна, Каниболоцкая Валентина Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Проценко Сергей Николаевич, Зеленский Сергей Николаевич, Терлюк Владимир Кузьмич, Любимов Сергей Анатольевич, Драгонер Сергей Иванович, Гика Ирина Николаевна, Носкова Ольга Васильевна, Мацола Анна Ивановна, Винницкая Галина Федоровна, Бацеля Светлана Юрьевна, Витвицкая Ольга Дмитриевна, Тихова Ксения Николаевна

с. Визирка
Стамов Сергей Андреевич, Стамов Сергей Андреевич, Билуха Николай Владимирович, Медынская Ольга Владимировна

с. Виноградарь
Бурлаченко Борис Дмитриевич, Кучерявенко Александр Дмитриевич

с. Приморское
Евтюхов Леонид Викторович

с. Ленино
Полищук Владимир Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Хмарский Юрий Якович, Красюк Александр Сергеевич, Канцелей Михаил Алексеевич, Березкин Владимир Владимирович, Шевченко Виктор Петрович, Денщик Михаил Петрович, Запопадная Ольга Михайловна, Соболь Татьяна Викторовна, Томченко Людмила Георгиевна, Капран Людмила Георгиевна, Баюш Любовь Дмитриевна, Франасюк Наталия Федоровна, Рябых Светлана Анатольевна, Шубина Валентина Дмитриевна, Беляева Светлана Петровна, Куренная Марина Владимировна

с. Ивашков
Козак Анатолий Михайлович, Савенецкая Татьяна Владимировна

с. Сербы
Круц Юрий Анисимович

пгт Коминтерновское
Полищук Юрий Анатольевич, Заболотный Олег Петрович, Слюсаренко Игорь Николаевич, Жабокрицкий Вячеслав Витальевич, Манжиевский Владимир Сергеевич, Жабокрицкий Вячеслав Витальевич, Моргун Валентина Михайловна, Казак Галина Михайловна, Андреева Ольга Анатольевна

пгт Теплодар
Чалый Виктор Ростиславович, Кукса Петр Николаевич, Кишиневский Виталий Дмитриевич, Попик Андрей Владимирович, Кальнев Анатолий Тимофеевич, Сухый Вячеслав Евгениевич, Гловюк Василий Павлович, Воронов Андрей Николаевич, Изюмов Вадим Альбертович, Князевская Елена Юрьевна, Зеленая Людмила Ваулавовна, Коржовская Тамара Мефодьевна, Алексей Тамара Мефодьевна, Семак Анна Андреевна, Бойчук Ольга Викторовна, Бойчук Ольга Викторовна, Зварыч Ольга Ивановна, Скубий Тамара Андреевна, Колцун Любовь Владимировна, Ковалив Светлана Николаевна, Семак Анна Андреевна, Квитка Марина Викторовна, Бородина Людмила Борисовна

с. Шабо
Яценко Владимир Сергеевич, Самборский Вадим Васильевич, Вишневый Валерий Михайлович, Кашульский Вячеслав Павлович, Токаренко Сергей Петрович, Филеш Михаил Иванович, Полищук Юрий Николаевич, Парсаев Владимир Иванович, Працкова Светлана Ивановна, Заводская Людмила Александровна, Марчук Елена Дмитриевна, Чугуй Инна Александровна

с. Пасицели
Плишко Иван Евгениевич, Околот Сергей Васильевич, Шевченко Нина Ивановна, Трушковская Ольга Владимировна

с. Красная Коса
Хруленко Аркадий Викторович, Прокопенко Александр Михайлович, Шулякова Людмила Павловна

с. Дунайское
Муравлев Григорий Гаврилович

с. Гуляевка
Осадчий Анатолий Александрович, Грановская Валентина Петровна, Мымко Валентина Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Ищенко Виктор Васильевич, Войченко Григорий Григорьевич, Рыжало Дмитрий Георгиевич, Петренко Наталья Николаевна, Чернявская Валентина Андреевна, Николенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Руденко Вера Панасовна, Погорила Ирина Григорьевна, Погорелая Ирина Григорьевна

с. Троицкое
Мелештян Сергей Иванович, Крохмаль Василий Николаевич, Красюк Александр Владимирович, Диденко Сергей Николаевич, Полянский Анатолий Николаевич, Полянский Анатолий Николаевич, Иваненко Людмила Петровна, Райлян Нелля Михайловна, Райлян Неля Михайловна, Мойсеева Светлана Анатольевна

пгт Ивановка
Сух Василий Иванович, Фаер Петр Петрович

с. Исаево
Нагурный Виктор Романович, Орленко Виктор Анатольевич, Титаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Захарова Светлана Александровна, Владова Светлана Ивановна, Пьятецкая Светлана Николаевна, Пятецкая Светлана Николаевна

пгт Красные Окны
Нагурный Виктор Романович, Власенко Владимир Васильевич, Белый Владимир Сергеевич, Седлачек Владимир Вячеславович, Платонов Владимир Леонидович

с. Рымаровка
Борзина Виктор Николаевич, Хрон Николай Васильевич, Барабан Сергей Григорьевич, Накул Михаил Григорьевич

п. Гвардейское
Нагорняк Дмитрий Иванович, Ступакова Людмила Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Татаренко Сергей Владимирович, Татаренко Сергей Владимирович, Розуман Наталья Анатольевна, Юренко Любовь Петровна

г. Южный
Шиманский Александр Григорьевич, Шинкар Владимир Иосипович, Иванюк Александр Леонтиевич, Парфенюк Сергей Васильевич, Яковенко Александр Сергеевич, Боделан Игорь Владимирович, Арфанос Илья Дмитриевич, Сулимовский Игорь Михайлович, Карауш Александр Николаевич, Якивчук Александр Степанович, Баратов Андрей Маматжанович, Данилишин Роман Иосифович, Станчук Борис Данилович, Лузанова Инна Владимировна, Устинова Оксана Анатольевна, Григоращенко Татьяна Николаевна, Баранова Виктория Владимировна, Дурова Виктория Владимировна, Грязнова Татьяна Михайловна, Шинкарук Елена Николаевна, Личак Светлана Анатольевна, Листопадова Наталия Васильевна, Бурьянко Светлана Васильевна, Николайчук Наталья Владимировна, Плохотнюк Людмила Михайловна, Сердюкова Виолетта Юрьевна, Николайчук Наталья Владимировна, Стадник Нина Анатольевна, Скидан Лариса Ивановна, Лозовская Лариса Владимировна, Николайчук Наталья Владимировна, Ражковская Ирина Валериановна

г. Арциз
Рыбка Андрей Владимирович, Милев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Зорило Василий Иванович, Митков Сергей Кириллович, Андреев Зиновей Иванович, Андреев Зиновий Иванович, Сороковиков Сергей Владимирович, Яблуновский Станислав Станиславович, Тельпис Павел Петрович, Верченко Сергей Евгеньевич, Гуцул Сергей Иванович, Муся Юрий Семенович, Сороковиков Сергей Владимирович, Леонтьев Федор Степанович, Байбородов Игорь Иванович, Муся Иван Семенович, Бондарь Василий Васильевич, Кречун Анатолий Иванович, Косенко Валентина Трофимовна, Заболотная Марина Аркадьевна, Кустова Светлана Ивановна, Сергеева Галина Ивановна, Нагорянская Алла Ионеловна, Леонидова Римма Юрьевна, Татарлы Римма Юриевна, Галкина Александра Николаевна, Булыга Валентина Григорьевна, Дьякова Галина Степановна, Жигалюк Алла Дмитриевна, Кучеренко Алла Николаевна, Кожевникова Татьяна Николаевна, Чулак Светлана Кирилловна, Семенова Лариса Николаевна, Кравченко Валентина Александровна, Остапчук Светлана Витальевна, Габбасова-аршулик Татьяна Юрьевна, Габбасова-аршулич Татьяна Юрьевна, Косенко Валентина Трофимовна, Серницкая Марина Васильевна, Дьякова Галина Степановна, Петренко Нина Ивановна, Лашина Елена Александровна

с. Ярославка
Вырлан Юрий Васильевич, Ворошнин Юрий Юрьевич, Бегун Сергей Иванович, Заковыря Мария Васильевна

с. Тригради
Липунов Сергей Викторович

пгт Ширяево
Ребрий Василий Евгениевич, Криворучко Виктор Анатольевич, Гудзюк Александр Владимирович, Черная Зинаида Владимировна, Слобода Татьяна Яковлевна, Кулаковская Тамара Георгиевна, Кулаковская Тамара Георгиевна, Серебрякова Галина Георгиевна

с. Преображенка
Иким Сергей Иванович, Дидур Ирина Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Капатос Сергей Викторович, Чавдар Евгений Борисович, Капатос Сергей Дмитриевич, Флоря Ефросинья Трифоновна, Кальчу Зинаида Николаевна, Карапетря Евдокия Ильинична

г. Ананьев
Зорин Валерий Андреевич, Случинский Павел Михайлович, Шоров Александр Хажмуридович, Кармазин Сергей Васильевич, Сорочинский Виктор Николаевич, Случинский Павел Михайлович, Шуканов Геннадий Валентинович, Шуканов Геннадий Васильевич, Церна Александр Васильевич, Левченко Владимир Алексеевич, Гордуз Виталий Петрович, Керейтов Руслан Арелангерабович, Мацько Ольга Михайловна, Сакалюк Любовь Анатольевна, Медведь Валентина Ивановна, Ильющенкова Алла Петровна, Приймак Елена Тимофеевна, Седова Анна Акбаровна, Скуртова Лилия Ивановна, Дмитриенко Ольга Александровна, Монолатий Нина Владимировна

с. Пионерское
Дзюмак Сергей Михайлович

с. Богатое
Левченко Владимир Михайлович, Димов Михаил Михайлович, Прокурор Иван Петрович, Шишман Дмитрий Николаевич, Киров Анатолий Михайлович, Закревская Галина Яковлевна, Стойкова Парасковия Гавриловна, Сапунжи Валентина Николаевна, Колесниченко Евдокия Андреевна, Колесниченко Домникия Андреевна, Райлян Ирина Ивановна, Пинтийская Прасковья Яковлевна

с. Ольшанка
Козийчук Анатолий Григорьевич, Макан Владимир Николаевич

с. Безымянка
Назаренко Михаил Алексеевич

с. Лисогорка
Гоцул Александр Михайлович, Гуцол Александр Михайлович, Немировский Михаил Анатольевич, Белоус Валерий Степанович

с. Делень
Ильев Николай Федорович, Карагяур Георгий Федорович, Лучков Степан Васильевич, Карагяур Иван Дмитриевич

с. Песчаная
Черний Михаил Григорьевич, Прудиус Валерий Анатольевич, Гайдученко Валентин Васильевич, Калугин Михаил Илларионович, Усатенко Валентина Алексеевна, Дидурик Любовь Петровна, Бойченко Раиса Анатольевна

с. Лизинка
Букач Сергей Андреевич

с. Червонознаменка
Стрелец Сергей Юрьевич, Грицкив Александр Владимирович, Деде Виктор Степанович, Демьяненко Владимир Николаевич, Койчева Ольга Михайловна, Бащак Галина Михайловна, Бриндзя Наталия Васильевна, Бриндза Наталия Васильевна, Стрелец Светлана Александровна, Никулина Татьяна Франковна, Сидорова Мария Станиславовна, Палазова Валентина Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Терновый Григорий Маркович, Албул Александр Анатолиевич, Годына Павел Васильевич, Илюсь Владимир Гаврилович, Ким Иван Иванович, Кимбецкий Иван Иванович, Кацюк Сергей Анатольевич, Кумайгородская Тамила Ивановна, Швец Валентина Владимировна, Шамсутдинова Надежда Кондратьевна, Королева Елена Николаевна, Капустян Светлана Леонидовна, Бондар Елена Николаевна, Швец Валентина Владимировна, Королева Елена Николаевна

с. Муравловка
Наумов Николай Петрович, Колодеева Светлана Агафоновна, Тимофеева Валентина Ивановна

пгт Суворово
Каражеков Дмитрий Константинович, Друмова Антонина Николаевна, Киосе Татьяна Ивановна, Рашкова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Ларжанка
Крипаков Дмитрий Федорович, Оника Вера Михайловна, Черой Наталия Михайловна, Бодьян Надежда Петровна

с. Джугастрово
Стефак Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Малиновка
Мотрий Василий Васильевич, Гордиенко Галина Николаевна, Палади Анна Дмитриевна, Пилади Анна Ивановна

с. Широкое
Кузьменко Николай Иванович

с. Казацкое
Долготер Сергей Николаевич, Крыворученко Валерий Ильич, Мамина Ольга Викторовна

с. Выпасное
Белохонов Михаил Леонидович, Гогуленко Иван Дмитрович, Кожухаренко Татьяна Якимовна, Захарова Александра Валентиновна

с. Староказачье
Антоненко Юрий Григорьевич, Косяк Анатолий Иванович, Стрельник Виталий Тимофеевич, Гринько Анатолий Семенович, Гашовский Сергей Яковлевич, Шинкарюк Валентина Афанасьевна, Гавлицкая Алла Викторовна, Лоренцова Лилия Васильевна

с. Жовтневое
Бельтек Константин Федорович, Пашалы Федор Дмитриевич, Добрева Татьяна Николаевна, Чебан Лариса Андреевна, Тыщенко Вера Николаевна, Сюпюр Светлана Кирилловна, Мержева Мария Владимировна

с. Бендзари
Рябушенко Валерий Алексеевич

с. Садовое
Терзи Юрий Васильевич, Бахов Виктор Лазаревич, Демченко Виктор Дмитриевич, Паснечук Антонина Викторовна, Хашева Галина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Ионел Юрий Васильевич, Реу Раиса Васильевна

пгт Александровка
Козючко Владимир Владимирович, Пауль Александр Степанович, Зубченко Геннадий Дмитриевич, Лозова Наталья Вилиновна, Лях Галина Петровна, Комунишина Светлана Ивановна, Червачева Елена Михайловна, Яблонская Наталия Альбертовна

с. Фонтанка
Ляшенко Василий Андреевич, Гаврилюк Виктор Александрович, Коваль Жанна Васильевна

с. Перекрестово
Флора Юрий Юрьевич, Матвиенко Владимир Анатольевич, Зестря Галина Анатольевна, Мусийчук Галина Анатольевна

с. Подгорное
Доломанжи Иван Семенович

с. Александровка
Гордышев Сергей Игоревич, Постовик Владимир Николаевич, Георгиев Дмитрий Константинович, Крохмаль Сергей Алексеевич, Крахмаль Сергей Алексеевич, Кулакова Валерий Иванович, Кулаков Валерий Иванович, Терзиогло Андрей Петрович, Журавель Любовь Антоновна, Журавель Любовь Анатольевна, Кваша Валентина Владимировна, Гвардион Людмила Ивановна, Дишли Домникия Христофоровна, Волкова Вера Петровна, Беседина Валентина Алексеевна, Филиппович Валентина Владимировна

с. Комарашевое
Фаюк Станислав Иванович

с. Ставрово
Мишенчук Василий Валентинович, Мишенчук Валентина Юриевна

с. Кошары
Тысленко Александр Викторович, Лисков Анатолий Васильевич

с. Дмитровка
Ганган Юрий Иосипович, Ганган Григорий Филиппович, Ченков Иван Ильич, Начев Василий Васильевич, Начев Николай Васильевич, Куруч Зиновей Георгиевич, Иванов Петр Михайлович, Базан Прокофий Васильевич, Подгорный Владимир Михайлович, Кочев Николай Васильевич, Хлюстина Мария Давидовна, Гаврилюк Антонина Анатольевна, Малайреу Лидия Яковлевна, Гайдаржи Мария Ильинична, Мисержи Домникия Степановна, Ткачук Александра Петровна, Куемжи Александра Петровна, Курогло Мария Николаевна, Кюлафлы Надежда Георгиевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Петровна, Малайреу Лидия Яковлевна, Малайреу Лидия Яковлевна, Варсан Феодора Петровна, Ганган Мария Георгиевна, Парван Мария Андреевна

г. Килия
Акчебаш Сергей Константинович, Воробьев Николай Васильевич, Мягков Александр Яковлевич, Ткаченко Сергей Тимофеевич, Титаренко Иван Данилович, Гапеев Александр Григорьевич, Петраков Сергей Акимович, Иваненко Виктор Васильевич, Лиманский Анатолий Дмитрович, Трач Георгий Васильевич, Тесленко Евгений Владиславович, Пирамидов Валентин Николаевич, Сухов Юрий Владимирович, Нуждин Игорь Викторович, Герман Якоб Тодорович, Савченко Анатолий Александрович, Димова Анна Федоровна, Минчева Анна Федоровна, Квитка Алла Георгиевна, Михайлова Ирина Александровна, Догару Марина Геннадиевна, Уханова Марина Анатольевна, Барладян Мария Константиновна, Чапраз Алла Николаевна, Корниенко Светлана Васильевна, Танисова Евгения Ивановна, Фельдмайстер Галина Григорьевна, Кнауб Валентина Владимировна, Погорелая Татьяна Владимировна, Старченко Татьяна Францевна, Петренко Ольга Ивановна

с. Озерное
Зечу Виктор Николаевич, Арнаут Петр Васильевич, Браила Николай Федорович, Белинская Прасковья Ивановна

с. Петровка
Багно Виктор Васильевич, Багно Виктор Васильевич, Горобец Александр Николаевич, Грицак Василий Иванович, Грищак Василий Иванович, Красовский Валерий Борисович, Булгак Федор Петрович, Екимов Владимир Федорович, Журавель Галина Григорьевна, Красовская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Олийнык Елена Васильевна

с. Усатово
Урсол Владимир Петрович, Харьковенко Николай Анатольевич, Сухомлинова Валентина Николаевна, Чернявская Надежда Ивановна, Ободовская Татьяна Павловна, Чернявская Людмила Андреевна, Дейнека Наталия Александровна, Гончаренко Татьяна Александровна, Мельник Галина Михайловна, Есман Галина Сергеевна

с. Евтодия
Васько Анатолий Иванович

с. Широкая Балка
Леонов Александр Николаевич, Котанджян Гамлет Мкртычевич, Снежко Людмила Николаевна, Снежко Людмила Николаевна

с. Осички
Бондар Иван Григорьевич, Бурдейная Вера Васильевна, Химич Юлия Алексеевна

с. Ульяновка
Штембульский Николай Дмитриевич

с. Сергиевка
Неженский Анатолий Павлович, Василенко Леонид Порфирович, Бобошко Светлана Павловна, Афонина Анна Ивановна, Ульянова Наталья Александровна

с. Софиевка
Бусуек Владимир Николаевич, Булавенко Николай Васильевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Разгон Сергей Поликарпович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Буйвол Михаил Васильевич, Кадученко Владимир Андреевич, Мельник Людмила Петровна, Мельник Людмила Павловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Марущак Владимир Федорович

с. Каланчак
Коколов Михаил Мефодьевич, Крачилов Степан Васильевич

с. Быкоза
Заика Григорий Иосифович

с. Крутояровка
Бадарэу Федор Иванович, Бэдэрэу Федор Иванович, Ротарь Галина Георгиевна

пгт Овидиополь
Контражи Виктор Юрьевич, Тихоненко Игорь Владимирович, Чебаненко Виталий Владимирович, Лыжненко Виктор Андреевич, Подлесный Анатолий Александрович, Кирнос Илья Захарович, Кравцов Алексей Валентинович, Перхалюк Леонид Михайлович, Копаница Дмитрий Валентинович, Боубатрын Василий Иванович, Фурник Алла Алексеевна, Овчинникова Татьяна Михайловна, Цепух Галина Ярославовна, Михлюченко Татьяна Ивановна, Крощенко Лариса Леонидовна, Колбаса Светлана Александровна, Гоменюк Людмила Андреевна, Леонова Нина Викторовна, Косюк Наталия Григорьевна

с. Чистоводное
Осматеско Анатолий Леонидович, Жосан Татьяна Якимовна

с. Евгеневка
Дамаскин Валерий Исаевич, Касап Иван Лазарович, Касап Иван Лазаревич

пгт Березино
Балов Илья Федорович, Воронцов Александр Юрьевич, Тарьянова Ольга Петровна, Балтак Татьяна Николаевна

с. Беленое
Онищенко Сергей Петрович, Браништова Лариса Викторовна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Щербина Петр Петрович, Любченко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Савранское
Ткач Иван Степанович

с. Саражинка
Слободянюк Сергей Павлович, Пигульский Сергей Анатольевич, Середа Татьяна Петровна, Погорила Наталия Семеновна

с. Кохановка
Литвин Сергей Николаевич, Литвин Сергей Николаевич, Урсол Людмила Брониславовна, Чайка Людмила Брониславовна

с. Виноградовка
Урумогло Василий Степанович, Цонев Николай Афанасьевич, Кишлалы Анатолий Николаевич, Дели Анатолий Георгиевич, Чебан Борис Степанович, Арабаджи Валентина Константиновна, Петрова Софья Ильевна, Дерменжи Мария Дмитриевна, Гайдарук Лидия Ивановна, Арабаджи Лидия Ивановна, Коваленко Валентина Степановна

с. Молодежное
Бойко Иван Андреевич, Гробован Виталий Васильевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Пушкин Андрей Иванович, Мороз Сергей Петрович, Лупу Палагея Ивановна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Георгий Михайлович, Стойкова Валентина Николаевна

с. Лесное
Блидарь Степан Прокопович, Блыдарь Степан Прокопьевич, Беседин Михаил Федорович, Дожа Татьяна Васильевна

с. Веселая Долина
Занемонец Виктор Александрович, Горбатенко Мария Степановна

пгт Бородино
Гончарук Иван Яковлевич, Пацар Николай Владимирович, Галинский Иван Самойлович, Апостолов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Скляренко Мария Степановна, Дерли Мария Николаевна

с. Лужанка
Деренжи Николай Иванович

с. Успеновка
Глушков Виктор Семенович, Вальчук Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Стрюково
Баран Владимир Иванович, Мовчан Андрей Владимирович, Мовчан Андрей Владимирович, Горничар Владимир Михайлович, Шпак Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новосамарка
Крусян Александр Анатольевич, Янгез Вера Дмитриевна

с. Трудовое
Роша Владимир Петрович, Сивакова Ирина Викторовна, Олийнык Татьяна Николаевна

с. Десантное
Возиян Виктор Николаевич, Зелинченко Михаил Михайлович, Чебан Мария Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Голубенко Иван Арсентьевич, Гуцу Алексей Иванович, Алексеенко Валентин Васильевич, Кожухарь Андрей Романович, Турта Александр Иванович, Маноле Екатерина Георгиевна, Боцу Лариса Михайловна

с. Русская Слободка
Кулишов Анатолий Владимирович

с. Граденицы
Титиевский Евгений Иванович, Киртока Николай Иванович, Балыкин Владимир Иванович, Дидук Иван Степанович, Астапюк Валентина Тимофеевна, Мариченко Елена Константиновна

с. Обжилое
Ярмак Анатолий Зиновьевич, Копчук Богдана Валерьевна

с. Пасат
Боцюровский Николай Кириллович

с. Викторовка
Тюлеников Василий Михайлович, Сидоренко Сергей Григорьевич, Кирюткин Иван Владимирович, Решетинский Григорий Григорьевич

с. Роздол
Рожков Василий Семенович

с. Червоноармейское
Волонтир Петр Петрович, Бальжик Сергей Иванович, Колев Василий Иванович, Казак Дмитрий Петрович, Сакалы Михаил Афанасьевич, Абдула Иван Трифонович, Бальжик Ольга Ульяновна, Орг Ольга Дмитриевна, Орт Ольга Дмитриевна, Топал Татьяна Георгиевна, Деличебан Лидия Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Брадарский Петр Степанович, Деревенко Иван Захарьевич, Деревенко Иван Николаевич, Пепеляшков Сергей Викторович, Чернева Эсмиральда Ивановна, Иванова Ольга Петровна, Степанова Эмилия Викторовна

с. Конопляное
Турив Николай Степанович, Туров Николай Степанович, Бублик Елена Алексеевна

с. Шерово
Турив Николай Степанович, Туров Николай Степанович, Березовская Полина Степановна

с. Грабово
Ямпольский Виталий Александрович, Гребенюк Иван Владимирович

с. Новомихайловка
Крусян Игорь Николаевич

с. Топали
Войко Юрий Викторович, Жембий Борис Витальевич, Жембий Екатерина Михайловна

с. Шабельники
Кучер Сергей Гаврилович

с. Антонюки
Гудзенко Александр Иванович

с. Кучурган
Пустовалов Юрий Васильевич, Рязанов Виталий Васильевич, Конус Михаил Сидорович, Бабух Василий Григорьевич, Шолдак Наталья Григорьевна, Шулдак Наталья Григорьевна

с. Котловина
Петров Николай Владимирович, Арнаутов Александр Петрович, Колиогло Григорий Ильич, Колиоглу Георгий Ильич, Цонкова Анастасия Дмитриевна

с. Высочанское
Шокан Петр Степанович, Черноморец Ирина Семеновна

с. Елизаветовка
Мавров Иван Дмитриевич

с. Кочковатое
Лищук Сергей Александрович

с. Ганно-Покровка
Смоляков Сергей Анатольевич, Марчук Александр Григорьевич, Кольчак Павел Владимирович, Смоляков Сергей Анатольевич, Кольчак Павел Владимирович

с. Марьяновка
Кушниренко Сергей Анатольевич, Драган Мирослава Дмитриевна

г. Татарбунары
Самсон Александр Михайлович, Градинар Иван Васильевич, Панчев Илья Николаевич, Мулак Илья Аврамович, Чебан Раиса Филипповна, Проноза Мария Константиновна, Кожухарь Галина Михайловна

с. Глубокое
Георгинов Георгий Ильич, Барбан Анатолий Степанович, Кирияк Елена Васильевна

с. Нерушай
Власенко Валерий Савельевич, Власенко Валерий Саввович, Гроза Лука Филиппович, Чумаченко Виктор Васильевич, Костенко Наталья Даниловна

с. Рыбацкое
Григоренко Валентин Степанович

с. Красное
Жечков Федор Степанович, Петкова Ирина Николаевна

с. Ровно
Жечев Иван Дмитриевич, Стоянов Петр Петрович

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Александр Александрович, Колиснык Виктор Владимирович, Стариш Станислав Анатольевич, Саламаха Владимир Ильич, Голубнич Сергей Петрович, Кошельник Нина Дмитриевна, Середа Надежда Семеновна, Пономаренко Вера Филипповна, Небога Тамара Иливна, Ткаченко Лариса Петровна, Оснач Галина Алексеевна, Иванько Валентина Семеновна, Бондаренко Тамара Кирилловна

с. Новоселовка
Сырбу Григорий Кондратиевич, Сырбу Григорий Кондратович, Герасимчук Сергей Владимирович, Будко Сергей Владимирович, Стратонов Сергей Анатольевич, Скупов Виктор Павлович, Григорович Марина Николаевна, Химик Татьяна Ивановна, Хаджи Татьяна Николаевна, Чебан Нина Максимовна, Козовякина Людмила Анатольевна, Козовякина Людмила Анатольевна, Глуган Татьяна Павловна, Ксюк Татьяна Павловна, Дерус Татьяна Владимировна, Негрескул Валентина Александровна, Ксюк Татьяна Павловна

с. Надежда
Сливка Иван Васильевич

с. Фараоновка
Алупой Степан Степанович, Цапу Татьяна Михайловна, Чоран Нина Васильевна, Дымура Мария Николаевна

с. Плавни
Кара Валерий Иванович

пгт Лиманское
Онуфриев Николай Анатольевич, Лунгу Василий Пантелеевич, Шиленко Сергей Петрович, Казнадзей Игорь Николаевич, Чаленко Иван Иванович, Загоровский Валерий Дмитриевич, Нечипоренко Михаил Михайлович, Зверев Олег Иванович, Бойко Анатолий Григорьевич, Кузнецов Николай Викторович, Шестак Ирина Владимировна, Надич Алина Михайловна, Шестак Ирина Владимировна, Масленкова Валентина Дмитриевна, Орлова Надежда Васильевна, Иорданова Наталия Петровна, Никора Наталья Васильевна, Ситникова Галина Николаевна, Благушина Валентина Георгиевна, Потей Ирина Петровна

с. Левадовка
Кусакин Владимир Анатольевич, Байтаз Галина Витальевна, Байтаз Галина Виталиевна

с. Антоновка
Егоров Олег Иванович, Доброигло Петр Николаевич, Егоров Олег Иванович, Тимик Василий Степанович, Кукурузенко Галина Анатольевна

с. Малаевцы
Енаке Владимир Николаевич, Енакий Владимир Николаевич, Плотник Леонид Михайлович, Бурдейный Станислав Михайлович

с. Гавиноси
Кирица Геннадий Федорович, Терлюга Анатолий Борисович, Кептине Нина Анимовна

г. Кодыма
Сливинский Николай Федорович, Паламарчук Василий Иванович, Полищук Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Виноградская Алла Анатольевна, Поликовская Мария Андреевна, Динова Мария Васильевна, Бабская Нина Александровна, Бардакова Елена Емануиловна, Виноградская Алла Анатолиевна

с. Баштанков
Синько Виктор Васильевич, Когут Виктор Михайлович

с. Кирово
Кузьмич Сергей Григорьевич, Муляр Сергей Дмитриевич, Бевз Лариса Николаевна, Соколовская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Вадовская Валентина Алексеевна, Пятикоп Светлана Васильевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кравцов Игорь Михайлович, Рудый Виктор Иванович, Галата Валерий Орестович, Рудая Алла Захаровна, Ткачук Раиса Владимировна, Гомонюк Светлана Анатольевна, Мойсеева Светлана Анатольевна

с. Табаки
Дьяков Дмитрий Трифонович, Дяков Дмитрий Трифонович, Вербанов Иван Ильич, Ялама Иван Дмитриевич, Драгни Лидия Ивановна, Дякова Полина Степановна, Тащи Екатерина Георгиевна, Мержева Мария Владимировна, Терзи Мария Владимировна, Дауд Мария Ильинична

г. Болград
Агбун Владислав Семенович, Дьяков Сергей Васильевич, Дяков Сергей Васильевич, Бруслинец Александр Анатольевич, Димитров Валерий Андреевич, Селюков Сергей Викторович, Влах Федор Семенович, Барадуля Дмитрий Александрович, Бакалов Паскаль Кириллович, Облаков Вячеслав Михайлович, Бабарь Юрий Витальевич, Деревенский Петр Евгеньевич, Перели Мария Викторовна, Димитриева Светлана Ильинична, Котельникова Светлана Евгеньевна, Суворова Лидия Федоровна, Чебанова Елена Николаевна, Милева Людмила Дмитриевна, Копытина Нина Петровна, Симова Валентина Александровна, Колпащикова Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Криничное
Плачков Иван Николаевич, Драгнев Василий Николаевич, Баранов Владимир Викторович, Николова Мария Дмитриевна, Сухаицкая Мария Дмитриевна, Стоева Мария Дмитриевна, Недева Мария Павловна

с. Павловка
Белоконь Виктор Николаевич, Опря Андрей Гаврилович, Татарой Зинаида Виколовна, Татарой Зинаида Викторовна, Татарой Зинаида Виколовна, Полуляхова Мария Михайловна, Колосова Елена Александровна

с. Новая Ивановка
Гечев Петр Иорданович, Петкова Екатерина Ивановна, Куцарева Валентина Семеновна

с. Новоалександровка
Сытник Евгений Владимирович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Макодзоб Олег Владимирович, Перепелица Олег Николаевич, Медюк Лидия Васильевна, Панасюк Любовь Александровна

с. Гандрабури
Будигай Александр Семенович, Люле Галина Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Драгушан Степан Петрович, Драгушан Степан Петрович, Кулинка Светлана Анатольевна, Тульченко Наталья Тадеевна

с. Бакша
Маценко Игорь Викторович, Харьков Юрий Александрович, Волошановская Любовь Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Белый Олег Аркадьевич, Галицкая Галина Анатольевна, Хачатурян Людмила Петровна

с. Станиславка
Головенко Валерий Анатольевич, Манастырский Иван Николаевич, Монастырский Иван Николаевич, Доломан Станислав Юрьевич

п. Борщи
Бенга Георгий Алексеевич, Кузьмич Маргарита Алексеевна

с. Маяки
Пинаев Дмитрий Витальевич, Спасскина Светлана Николаевна, Акман Ирина Николаевна, Барладина Ирина Валентиновна, Барладина Ирина Валентиновна, Слюсаренко Ирина Витальевна, Гринчук Валентина Ивановна, Кулица Валентина Яковлевна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Ротарь Петр Георгиевич

с. Великий Дальник
Фроль Николай Марьянович, Андрущенко Николай Григорьевич, Бабенко Игорь Викторович, Мирненко Людмила Владимировна, Мельниченко Светлана Васильевна, Петькова Надежда Васильевна, Фаяд Мария Михайловна, Аврашко Татьяна Геннадьевна, Ткаченко Валентина Шарифовна, Данилейко Светлана Васильевна, Даниленко Светлана Васильевна, Данова Ираида Михайловна, Джуринец Татьяна Николаевна, Рябошапко Елена Алексеевна, Комисарук Наталия Александровна, Гончар Светлана Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Полинецкий Виктор Васильевич, Волков Василий Васильевич, Бурлака Алексей Иванович, Вичева Мария Петровна

с. Прохорово
Мартынюк Виктор Анатольевич, Чумаченко Сергей Петрович

с. Новониколаевка
Тельпис Павел Петрович

с. Веселый Кут
Чарка Владимир Иванович

с. Новопетровка
Дыкуненко Сергей Сергеевич, Тукусер Михаил Георгиевич, Терлецкий Александр Михайлович, Чумаченко Александр Савельевич, Заводская Людмила Александровна

с. Броская
Бардук Дмитрий Константинович

с. Малодолинское
Башуров Владимир Александрович, Савина Ольга Владимировна, Броневицкая Светлана Борисовна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Федоренко Виктор Михайлович

с. Корсунцы
Булас Александр Викторович

с. Пирожная
Серебрий Григорий Николаевич, Студенюк Тамара Михайловна

с. Лески
Монастырский Станислав Феофанович, Шавловский Анатолий Степанович, Шаблонский Анатолий Степанович

с. Привольное
Тимошкин Григорий Владимирович, Луполов Григорий Владимирович

с. Степановка
Мочернюк Василий Васильевич, Гайворонская Светлана Александровна, Ставратий Александра Сергеевна

пгт Серпневое
Аквердиев Алексей Зайналович, Лазарева Елена Филипповна

с. Лиман
Руфа Василий Иванович, Дубалат Сергей Григорьевич, Соколова Юлия Андреевна

с. Красноселка
Юрчик Валерий Геннадиевич, Черний Александр Авксентьевич, Выборный Владимир Борисович, Куликова Инна Викторовна

с. Полезное
Боделан Валерий Николаевич

с. Калантаевка
Огренин Александр Николаевич, Огренич Александр Николаевич

с. Липецкое
Андоний Иван Григориевич, Андоний Иван Григорьевич, Чебан Валентин Григорьєвич, Волочан Василий Андреевич, Бодян Нина Семеновна

с. Нестойта
Мазур Анатолий Михайлович, Якубовский Валерий Леонидович, Ладыженский Борис Николаевич, Карпенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Доготер Светлана Геннадьевна

с. Новая Кульна
Нечепуренко Анатолий Леонидович

с. Гонората
Песков Юрий Анатольевич

с. Чапаевка
Атанасов Василий Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Нагорнюк Владимир Иванович, Драчук Иван Борисович, Пивовар Оксана Сидоровна, Дорош Оксана Иссидоровна

с. Червоный Яр
Щекин Анатолий Фопенович, Щекин Анатолий Фапенович

с. Скосаровка
Максемец Александр Михайлович

с. Молога
Стаси Василий Петрович, Коваль Алексей Валентинович, Маслечко Венера Леонидовна, Порядина Валентина Гавриловна

пгт Радостное
Черкасский Игорь Владимирович, Тодорова Мария Петровна

с. Яски
Федоренко Николай Григорьевич, Суклиян Иван Васильевич, Цыбуля Сергей Иванович, Дяк Сергей Михайлович, Дьяк Сергей Михайлович, Шойко Андрей Иванович, Шойко Андрей Николаевич, Мазураш Сергей Леонидович, Каражей Наталья Дмитриевна, Пукас Елена Дмитриевна, Кудрявцева Марина Филипповна, Громенко Алла Дмитриевна

с. Подильцы
Олейник Сергей Евгеньевич

с. Свердлово
Барбул Сергей Иванович

с. Мариновка
Непомнящий Александр Владимирович, Непомнящий Александр Владимирович, Юркова Лидия Юзефовна, Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Благоево
Карчев Николай Иванович, Дойчева Мария Мироновна

с. Даниловка
Сокол Леонид Иванович, Сомова Валентина Ивановна, Иванец Елена Николаевна

с. Маркевичево
Геращенко Валерий Николаевич

с. Орджоникидзе
Манько Анатолий Александрович, Грицюк Инна Владимировна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Гладкий Александр Иванович

с. Байбузовка
Паламарчук Эдуард Викторович, Страту Юлия Дмитриевна

с. Покровка
Прока Константин Михайлович, Соколенко Олег Георгиевич

с. Холодная Балка
Леонов Александр Николаевич, Харахула Евгений Евгениевич, Кориненко Валентина Николаевна, Корниенко Валентина Николаевна

с. Сербка
Кныш Александр Юрьевич, Нещерет Валентина Тимофеевна, Вангаластенко Оксана Дмитриевна

с. Егоровка
Смаль Виктор Николаевич, Затерка Александр Валентинович

с. Забары
Замятин Владимир Николаевич

с. Вишневое
Коваленко Анатолий Андреевич, Продан Игорь Кириллович

с. Задунаевка
Андонов Леонид Степанович, Николаенко Наталия Николаевна, Гаврилова Наталья Николаевна, Градескова Ольга Дмитриевна, Николаенко Наталия Николаевна, Узун Людмила Григорьевна

с. Лощиновка
Калев Дмитрий Степанович, Кипар Михаил Лукич

с. Кислица
Тельпис Иван Дмитриевич, Янковская Ольга Андреевна, Петренко Галина Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Колесник Сергей Иванович, Телеганенко Раиса Александровна

с. Омельяновка
Марчук Александр Григорьевич

с. Любополь
Донской Александр Евгеньевич, Желвакова Елена Леонидовна

с. Введенка
Емельянов Дмитрий Петрович, Веремиенко Нина Федоровна

с. Палеевка
Рукин Александр Николаевич, Синьковская Лариса Леонидовна

с. Новая Покровка
Мыца Владимир Алексеевич

с. Надеждовка
Ткаченко Иван Павлович, Ян Татьяна Андреевна

с. Боярка
Кушнир Виктор Иванович

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Петр Георгиевич, Манчук Василий Павлович, Аржинт Георгий Иванович, Савастру Георгий Петрович, Савастру Георгий Петрович, Тудоран Мария Семеновна, Чернега Мария Ивановна

пгт Черноморское
Шульга Валентин Анатольевич, Дедюля Анатолий Викторович, Сула Юрий Георгиевич, Сиченко Юрий Анатольевич, Шорин Евгений Александрович, Тукай Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бойко Инна Николаевна, Полищук Сусанна Андреевна, Николайчук Любовь Леонтьевна, Полещук Людмила Владимировна, Снегирева Ирина Владимировна, Бандылюк Любовь Ивановна, Купченко Людмила Владимировна

с. Сухолужье
Шпура Анатолий Васильевич, Шульга Владимир Иванович, Чербаджиев Александр Степанович, Тимошина Наталия Михайловна

с. Долинское
Маркитан Игорь Ефимович, Саратяну Мария Ивановна

с. Секретаровка
Параняк Василий Алексеевич, Параняк Василий Алексеевич, Гридин Сергей Тимофеевич, Бусуйок Владимир Николаевич

с. Вишняки
Скорук Дмитрий Емельянович, Скорук Дмитрий Омельянович

с. Выгода
Малаховский Геннадий Григорьевич, Бурякин Виктор Иванович, Шарандак Андрей Павлович, Жекова Лариса Дмитриевна, Карпеченко Светлана Владимировна, Пуленко Валентина Станиславовна, Кондратюк Наталия Анатольевна

с. Волковское
Дворковый Юрий Петрович, Дворковой Юрий Петрович, Гребенюк Валентина Петровна

с. Бакаловое
Ботнарь Павел Васильевич, Ботнар Павел Васильевич

с. Новая Долина
Бокач Иван Петрович, Ткачева Татьяна Владимировна, Трохина Наталия Васильевна

с. Дивизия
Кириченко Валерий Кириллович

с. Брынивка
Грыцько Валерий Леонидович, Винтоняк Николай Николаевич, Чернега Валентина Леонтьевна

с. Дальник
Тришин Александр Николаевич

с. Надлиманское
Юрьев Сергей Александрович, Казанжи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Орлиогло Харлампий Ильич, Юнык Светлана Николаевна, Диброва Людмила Николаевна

с. Старостино
Мангир Валентин Васильевич, Чернов Юрий Михайлович

с. Ряснополь
Гуцов Сергей Николаевич, Луць Екатерина Владимировна, Сенив Светлана Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Грек Василий Ильич, Чулак Феодора Ивановна

с. Петросталь
Чулак Илья Аврамович

с. Долинка
Дымура Юрий Афанасьевич, Мельник Наталья Ананьевна

с. Жеребково
Кирыяков Юрий Михайлович, Саенко Павел Владимирович, Лобойко Светлана Михайловна, Плехневич Любовь Дмитриевна, Плехневич Любовь Дмитриевна, Подопригора Елена Андреевна

с. Монаши
Черняховский Анатолий Якович, Федотовская Светлана Федоровна

с. Лиманское
Каравасилий Владимир Георгиевич, Греку Иван Афанасьевич, Карапаскал Татьяна Петровна, Данилова Мария Георгиевна

с. Черняховское
Шлопак Сергей Васильевич

с. Труд-Куток
Воронка Василий Иванович, Фетисов Геннадий Владимирович

с. Павлинка
Анненков Андрей Викторович

с. Мироны
Адосов Александр Леонидович

пгт Хлебодарское
Оверков Игорь Васильевич, Слободян Сергей Анатольевич, Штых Наталия Витальевна

с. Железнодорожное
Арабаджи Василий Дмитриевич, Димов Федор Иванович, Алавацкая Виктория Владимировна, Карайсили Алла Георгиевна

с. Доброалександровка
Загул Николай Григорьевич, Колясина Марина Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Крамаренко Сергей Васильевич

с. Перейма
Оленчук Сергей Владимирович

п. Розовка
Коркожа Юрий Иванович, Кислева Валентина Александровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Минчога Александр Григорьевич

пгт Сарата
Брилев Валерий Михайлович, Станецкая Антонина Антоновна

с. Новая Еметовка
Шпырленко Александр Васильевич, Вербовецкий Станислав Васильевич

с. Яковлевка
Мельниченко Павел Васильевич

с. Нерубайское
Головко Анатолий Николаевич, Арсени Любовь Викторовна, Джалинус Любовь Викторовна, Музыкант Виктория Викторовна, Демидова Алла Викторовна, Колисниченко Антонина Сергеевна

с. Самойловка
Бурчу Александр Александрович

пгт Петровка
Гриднев Игорь Николаевич, Голуб Дмитрий Борисович, Чияченко Петр Якович, Дреберт Наталья Николаевна, Василькив Ольга Георгиевна, Троян Людмила Александровна, Гулич Мария Дмитриевна, Закордонец Лилия Леонидовна

с. Новоукраинка
Мельник Сергей Владимирович, Драй Олег Валентинович

с. Владичень
Попов Сергей Николаевич

с. Тузлы
Шелепенко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Пузына Сергей Николаевич, Пузина Сергей Николаевич, Мырза Галина Дмитриевна

с. Новоандреевка
Гамандий Владимир Николаевич, Колисниченко Валентина Федосеевна

с. Петровского
Волков Игорь Михайлович, Куприй Борис Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Тиханский Петр Семенович, Небогатов Сергей Иванович

с. Мардаровка
Аравин Михаил Валерьевич

с. Шимково
Юровский Владимир Александрович

с. Фуратовка
Апостол Дмитрий Сергеевич

с. Холмское
Бутылкин Никита Васильевич, Бажак Нина Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Дыбченко Николай Михайлович, Чулак Илья Аврамович, Никульча Людмила Константиновна

с. Загнитков
Мельник Виктор Федорович, Бабчинская Лидия Васильевна, Рыбак Галина Ивановна, Рубанская Парасковия Трофимовна, Шульга Вера Якимовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Бурдюжа Сергей Климентьевич

с. Онисково
Цилюрик Виталий Федорович, Топиха Ирина Павловна

пгт Затока
Чебан Сергей Валерьевич, Деркач Татьяна Анатольевна, Сердцевич Марина Витальевна, Шокот Татьяна Андреевна

с. Демидово
Иванов Сергей Владимирович, Федорова Елена Анатольевна

п. Степовое
Фролов Валерий Иванович

с. Каири
Долженко Павел Иванович

с. Немировское
Бакала Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Калчевая
Касап Владимир Владимирович

с. Писаревка
Семченко Александр Юрьевич

с. Нагорное
Котовский Николай Николаевич, Попова Нина Дмитриевна, Тишкевич Татьяна Владимировна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Волковский Валерий Анатольевич, Волновский Валерий Анатольевич

с. Коховка
Кутковский Юрий Алексеевич

с. Гидерим
Рожко Игорь Андреевич

с. Кирнички
Пастыр Иван Петрович, Пастырь Иван Петрович

с. Колисное
Володин Владимир Николаевич, Попова Татьяна Николаевна, Скалозуб Марина Павловна, Адырова Мария Анатольевна, Димова Валентина Петровна, Янева Анастасия Петровна, Мандражи Людмила Федоровна, Сулакова Надежда Степановна

с. Слободка
Цушко Евгений Васильевич

пгт Авангард
Бабич Геннадий Григорьевич, Руссол Елена Всеволодовна

с. Пшеничное
Шевченко Сергей Владимирович

п. Оксамитное
Тавер Александр Борисович

с. Жовтень
Юрченко Ольга Борисовна

с. Сафьяны
Сердюченко Нина Яковлевна, Олийнык Елена Васильевна

с. Чапаево
Цымбал Татьяна Николаевна, Хрулькова Галина Евгеньевна

с. Пасечное
Кольцун Евгения Петровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Петрели Галина Леонидовна

Малиновский р-н
Пушкарева Людмила Викторовна

с. Яровое
Топал Матрона Васильевна, Топал Мотрона Васильевна

с. Сенное
Чудна Людмила Юхимовна

с. Беленькое
Субботина Елена Владимировна, Вовченко Валентина Александровна

с. Кремидовка
Роговская Людмила Ярославовна, Макарчук Ирина Степановна

с. Котовка
Литвин Любовь Владимировна, Дукаценко Татьяна Георгиевна, Суха Майя Николаевна, Рощина Любовь Степановна

с. Дубиновое
Владыка Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Калино Татьяна Евгеньевна, Калино Татьяна Евгеньевна, Комар Людмила Александровна, Андриянова Наталья Анатольевна, Прокопенко Наталия Николаевна, Андриянова Наталия Анатольевна, Калино Татьяна Евгеньевна

город областного подчинения
Мирошниченко Татьяна Павловна

с. Великомарьяновка
Дутчина Наталья Федоровна, Урсу Парасковия Юхимовна, Сахарнян Галина Георгиевна

с. Орловка
Иванова Елена Андреевна, Колиогло София Дмитриевна, Калиоглу София Дмитриевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Берина Полина Ивановна, Стебловская Елена Степановна, Мазур Галина Сергеевна, Чокан Светлана Борисовна, Прутиян Елена Григорьевна, Филип Зинаида Степановна

с. Довжанка
Коханская Алла Леонидовна

с. Богуново
Сынюк Ирина Николаевна, Бориан Татьяна Ивановна, Борчан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Шелехово
Геркиял Таисия Васильевна

с. Валентиновка
Жупанова Татьяна Макаровна

с. Плоское
Кохановская Татьяна Павловна, Соболевская Лидия Николаевна

с. Михайлополь
Максименко Лидия Викторовна

с. Севериновка
Литвинова Светлана Николаевна

с. Гвоздивка
Лященко Анна Ивановна

с. Полянецкое
Мороз Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Меняйловка
Юраш Лидия Константиновна

с. Владимировка
Чулак Валентина Васильевна

пгт Затишье
Гнатюк Ольга Петровна, Дворецкая Лариса Владимировна, Гроза Антонина Викторовна, Балакир Ирина Васильевна, Бочарова Елена Владимировна, Савченко Неля Ивановна

с. Арчепитовка
Матусар Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Роксоланы
Коваль Светлана Николаевна, Бересток Светлана Николаевна, Догарь Любовь Васильевна, Гречишникова Любовь Васильевна, Харламцева Наталия Викторовна

с. Новозарецкое
Бесхлебная Наиля Алиевна

с. Пужайково
Афанаси Серафима Георгиевна

с. Прямобалка
Стец Марина Ивановна, Субота Агафья Степановна

с. Виноградное
Георгиева Стефанида Георгиевна, Гергиева Стефанида Георгиевна

с. Кривая Балка
Белоус Светлана Семеновна, Лисаченко Наталья Саввивна, Лисаченко Наталья Саввовна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Епур Федора Георгиевна

с. Матросская
Бойченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Яснополье
Чекирда Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Оленевка
Гончарук Зинаида Александровна, Букатар Раиса Николаевна

с. Сиротинка
Дровниченко Нина Валентиновна

с. Дубовое
Подирка Ольга Николаевна, Садилова Валентина Александровна

с. Цибуловка
Ткаченко Ольга Васильевна

с. Староселье
Тэрыца Валентина Семеновна, Тэрыцэ Валентина Семеновна, Жуминская Мария Федоровна

с. Червоный Кут
Островская Валентина Петровна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Цыганова Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Старые Маяки
Салыга Людмила Ивановна

с. Ревовая
Зелинская Татьяна Владимировна

с. Баштановка
Выходец Раиса Георгиевна

с. Иванчанка
Черноуцан Любовь Леонтьевна, Ефрем Любовь Степановна

с. Михайловка
Заблоцкая Наталья Аркадьевна, Пашинская Ольга Харлампьевна, Онищенко Валентина Ярославовна

с. Семеновка
Паша Надежда Никифоровна, Кодимская Надежда Никифоровна

с. Будеи
Бодачевская Валентина Никитовна, Кобец Наталья Васильевна

с. Малая Слободка
Шарко Ольга Витальевна, Брыжатая Ольга Витальевна

с. Якова
Присуха Наталья Николаевна, Присуха Наталия Николаевна

с. Анатольевка
Еременко Татьяна Васильевна, Строич Лидия Васильевна

с. Базарянка
Догару Татьяна Федоровна

с. Новосеменовка
Оларь Анна Михайловна, Оларь Анна Михайловна

с. Червоное
Агапова Валентина Федоровна

с. Бурдовка
Ярош Татьяна Ярославовна

с. Соболевка
Преподобная Тамара Владимировна, Ноур Любовь Ивановна

с. Климентово
Савченко Татьяна Витальевна

с. Любомирка
Денисенко Лариса Борисовна

с. Козаковое
Грицик Любовь Михайловна

с. Глибочок
Орешко Светлана Петровна

с. Черкесы
Козаченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Великая Балка
Хмелевская Елена Витальевна, Британ Ирина Алексеевна

с. Ореховка
Николова Мария Афанасьевна, Постол Валентина Семеновна

с. Черная
Бойко Людмила Ивановна

с. Городное
Драмарецкая Любовь Петровна, Недельчева Стефанида Георгиевна, Неделева Мария Ивановна

с. Кармалюковка
Маткаш Татьяна Владимировна, Шинькович Мария Дмитриевна

с. Ламбровка
Волкова Любовь Константиновна

пгт Цебриково
Турецкая Алла Васильевна, Казанджи Елена Владимировна

с. Косы
Качковская Валентина Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Стукало Наталья Викторовна

с. Куяльник
Коживникова Ольга Григорьевна

с. Никомавровка
Валитарская Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новые Капланы
Козлова Галина Михайловна

с. Путевое
Бондар Татьяна Александровна

с. Ставково
Чилей Вера Кузьминична

с. Гольма
Игнатенко Галина Васильевна

с. Курортное
Федоришина Валентина Александровна, Бирюкова Валентина Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Стамова Нина Петровна, Касьянчук Татьяна Омельяновна

с. Салганы
Новикова Ольга Николаевна

с. Майори
Девущак Лариса Егоровна

с. Ганновка
Китаева Мария Афанасьевна

с. Удобное
Стоянова Елена Ивановна

с. Розквит
Трофименко Галина Ярославовна

с. Барабой
Чуприна Любовь Григорьевна, Донковцева Светлана Николаевна

п. Доследное
Миронива Татьяна Александровна, Пуленко Валентина Станиславовна

с. Березань
Миронива Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Григоровка
Арион Екатерина Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Поборцева Надежда Ильевна, Глух Татьяна Сергеевна, Швец-глух Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Новые Маяки
Гошуренко Ольга Яковлевна

с. Неделково
Родионова Мария Михайловна

с. Шайтанка
Симченко Неонилла Валентиновна

с. Новоградковка
Гаер Эльвира Анатольевна, Гаэр Эльвира Анатольевна

с. Спаское
Ковалева Наталья Аркадьевна

с. Струмок
Зажиренко Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Ройлянка
Гаврилуца Нина Исидоровна

с. Долиновка
Хлиб Татьяна Михайловна, Хлеб Татьяна Михайловна

с. Кубанка
Семенова Людмила Николаевна

с. Марковка
Семенюк Галина Сергеевна

с. Ангелиновка
Ткачук Надежда Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Назарчук Людмила Владимировна

с. Тимково
Брыжатая Светлана Вагиновна

с. Бецилово
Павельчак Мария Йосифовна

с. Приозерное
Армашел Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Мигаи
Фещенко Елена Андреевна, Татарлы Валентина Николаевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Солорова Наталия Петровна

с. Жуково
Мозоленко Лариса Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Якименко Алла Николаевна, Галева Алла Николаевна

с. Майорское
Сивцова Анна Михайловна

с. Розаловка
Бурьян Наталья Николаевна

с. Мизикевича
Баранец Нина Михайловна

с. Выжиное
Шинкаренко Елена Викторовна

пгт Слободка
Когут Татьяна Витальевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Максименко Диана Игоревна

с. Будаевцы
Эне Нина Юхимовна

с. Капустянка
Слусаренко Полина Анатольевна

с. Косовка
Антоненко Наталья Анатольевна

с. Червоная Горка
Байдан Валентина Федоровна

с. Лучинское
Самиленко Нина Петровна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Грицева Домна Ивановна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru