Одесская область

Николенко Дмитрий Иванович, г. Килия - Бояринова Светлана Александровна, с. Великорибальское. 1767 жителей ноября 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Килия
Николенко Дмитрий Иванович, Гуртовенко Сергей Иванович, Гриб Дмитрий Парфентьевич, Гриб Дмитрий Парфениевич, Кутас Валерий Николаевич, Радионов Игорь Валерьянович, Караняга Сергей Степанович, Кучеренко Дмитрий Николаевич, Малый Михаил Валентинович, Брикман Анатолий Пантелеевич, Нияченко Геннадий Яковлевич, Шульга Анатолий Петрович, Сухов Виктор Элифтерьевич, Зацаринный Сергей Анатольевич, Попов Виктор Фапенович, Герасимова Татьяна Лукинична, Бойченко Валентина Томовна, Малайрева Лидия Федоровна, Гаврилей Галина Александровна, Тимошенко Галина Тимофеевна, Грицанова Тамара Ивановна, Гаврилей Галина Александровна, Устименко Галина Деомидовна, Збырчог Надежда Михайловна, Коломиець Валентина Ивановна, Борщ Марина Геннадиевна, Борщ Мария Геннадиевна, Рострипа Елена Семеновна

г. Балта
Головатюк Дмитрий Иванович, Тимошенко Александр Анатольевич, Симченко Дмитрий Александрович, Глущук Олег Николаевич, Колесник Михаил Васильевич, Довбня Александр Алексеевич, Костенюк Николай Николаевич, Сохацкий Александр Викторович, Колеватова Наталья Игорьевна, Скалка Игорь Петрович, Гудзинский Александр Никодимович, Плотников Александр Геннадьевич, Кравчик Виктор Алексеевич, Головатюк Дмитрий Иванович, Конюшенко Дмитрий Иванович, Заноздра Неонила Васильевна, Демчевская Светлана Ивановна, Лучкина Светлана Ивановна, Бортная Татьяна Николаевна, Дымчевская Светлана Ивановна, Смищук Лидия Сергеевна, Давыденко Лидия Владимировна, Паламарчук Валентина Трофимовна, Кравченко Галина Ивановна, Калинина Ирина Васильевна, Кольцова Светлана Петровна, Ярмак Антонина Витальевна, Пономаренко Лина Ивановна, Гончарук Наталья Михайловна, Березюк Людмила Александровна, Халецкая Евгения Юриевна, Сохацкая Ольга Михайловна, Малик Людмила Дмитриевна, Ечевская Светлана Витальевна, Луговая Светлана Викторовна, Патынго Татьяна Михайловна

с. Староказачье
Чубенко Вячислав Тимофеевич, Компан Юрий Иванович, Склифос Александр Сергеевич, Тупица Анатолий Омельянович, Осматескул Надежда Андреевна, Раздобреева Валентина Ильевна, Раздобреева Валентина Ильинична, Хапатнюковская Светлана Васильевна, Семчинская Галина Викторовна, Симчынская Галина Викторовна, Симчинская Галина Викторовна, Филиппова Лариса Васильевна, Руссу Нина Терентиевна, Руссу Нина Терентьевна

г. Котовск
Стрецкул Виктор Николаевич, Крайнюк Василий Семенович, Сокульский Леонид Григорьевич, Кривенький Юрий Викторович, Колесник Михаил Васильевич, Зелинский Сергей Леонидович, Будигай Михаил Кириллович, Комарницкий Виктор Леонидович, Скалецкий Сергей Йосифович, Мельниченко Виктор Сергеевич, Урсул Яков Иванович, Мазур Николай Павлович, Салахутдинов Рифат Багдыевич, Замараев Юрий Васильевич, Сиренко Александр Анатольевич, Гуцол Валерий Евгениевич, Ксенофонтов Евгений Сергеевич, Бражник Сергей Валентинович, Закерничный Валерий Леонидович, Руснак Виктор Епифанович, Мурашов Евгений Евгеньевич, Ярмуратий Михаил Андреевич, Куликов Александр Юрьевич, Дрогуль Александр Вениаминович, Левицкий Юрий Григорьевич, Лукач Людмила Дмитриевна, Семенчук Тамара Николаевна, Катюк Марина Владимировна, Недайвода Светлана Константиновна, Бударина Любовь Савелиевна, Бударина Любовь Савельевна, Черная Галина Борисовна, Флорук Людмила Васильевна, Шоробура Елена Ивановна, Ожинская Светлана Владимировна, Гарачкун Мария Григорьевна, Ладак Татьяна Леонидовна, Ясинская Валентина Юриевна, Бездетная Наталья Николаевна, Бездетная Наталия Николаевна, Григурко Галина Владимировна, Андрияшина Наталья Васильевна, Непомящая Светлана Владимировна, Швец Татьяна Трофимовна, Самборская Елена Леонидовна, Перестюк Анна Александровна, Лисица Галина Леонидовна, Лисинецкая Анна Анатольевна, Стрий Анна Алексеевна, Амирханян Валентина Александровна, Джумаева Лилия Петровна, Макарова Ирина Германовна, Распопова Елена Вячеславовна, Ютиш Татьяна Викторовна, Сыла Светлана Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Спояло Олег Владимирович, Егоров Александр Владимирович, Ясиновский Олег Игоревич, Кепин Игорь Васильевич, Золотарев Юрий Александрович, Лытвин Сергей Нилович, Демаков Виталий Петрович, Анищенко Сергей Валентинович, Пархоменко Борис Борисович, Бобровников Юрий Викторович, Ивлев Александр Александрович, Тюсов Александр Глебович, Радченко Игорь Петрович, Радченко Евгений Григорьевич, Риндюк Николай Авриянович, Носовцев Михаил Иванович, Милютин Николай Николаевич, Галиченко Александр Николаевич, Покора Геннадий Анатольевич, Броватый Юрий Борисович, Федоров Олег Иванович, Балецкий Сергей Борисович, Ребров Александр Алексеевич, Кулешенко Юрий Григорьевич, Левицкий Александр Васильевич, Гормаш Анатолий Владимирович, Головин Александр Юрьевич, Ткачук Игорь Владимирович, Калинин Андрей Анатольевич, Мальготин Евгений Валерьевич, Волочаев Сергей Григорьевич, Макаров Виктор Альбертович, Свинаренко Владимир Иванович, Зарук Владимир Николаевич, Ерещенко Андрей Николаевич, Голубец Юрий Васильевич, Котов Игорь Юрьевич, Нагорный Владимир Борисович, Зебелян Тамара Анатольевна, Кузук Анна Петровна, Степанова Марина Сергеевна, Негря Светлана Сургуновна, Бакаленко Марина Васильевна, Рябова Алла Николаевна, Изотова Татьяна Борисовна, Подгорнюк Алла Аркадьевна, Иваненко Алла Аркадьевна, Стоцкая Галина Владимировна, Гоменюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Савостенко Наталия Ярославовна, Чернецкая Людмила Александровна, Христова Лариса Алексеевна, Асауляк Мария Степановна, Боднар Людмила Григорьевна, Недосика Людмила Владимировна, Телепко Татьяна Владимировна, Осадчук Ирина Егоровна, Соцькая Валентина Ивановна, Боровова Татьяна Семеновна, Билион Виктория Викторовна, Тонайлова Наталья Викторовна, Томайлова Наталья Викторовна, Зебелян Тамара Анатольевна, Коломиец Фаина Николаевна, Балан Елена Викторовна, Топчиева Лариса Анатольевна, Андрейчук Наталья Николаевна, Федосеева Лилия Семеновна, Волкова Наталья Семеновна, Иванчикова Анна Викторовна, Слюсарь Алла Александровна, Зубенко Татьяна Степановна, Ромса Людмила Ивановна

г. Измаил
Андреев Игорь Николаевич, Кожевников Олег Юрьевич, Терзи Иван Иванович, Черногор Михаил Григорьєвич, Арменчу Иван Иванович, Бутров Игорь Александрович, Летинский Виктор Николаевич, Паниско Николай Васильевич, Смирнов Сергей Внифантиевич, Ершов Анатолий Васильевич, Краснолобов Олег Константинович, Казаков Федор Федорович, Лищенко Виктор Иванович, Литвинов Вадим Евгениевич, Покора Владимир Иванович, Давидович Виталий Викторович, Казаку Олег Иванович, Кринчев Иван Николаевич, Лебедев Владимир Евгеньевич, Гылка Владимир Валентинович, Бажинов Сергей Германович, Ясейтис Виталий Николаевич, Фомин Василий Алексеевич, Зубицкий Валерий Васильевич, Калугин Сергей Михайлович, Вшивцев Сергей Юрьевич, Подгорный Геннадий Александрович, Дога Александр Игнатьевич, Козловский Владислав Мечиславович, Козловский Владислав Мбуйславович, Гордиенко Михаил Михайлович, Стратиенко Вячеслав Владимирович, Киосев Михаил Иванович, Грабанов Сергей Агафонович, Адаменко Юрий Николаевич, Иванов Олег Дмитриевич, Курганкин Виктор Иванович, Веселков Александр Геннадьевич, Балема Александр Григорьевич, Мамонтов Андрей Алексеевич, Вшивцов Сергей Юрьевич, Бояджиев Дочо , Шинкарчук Алексей Алексеевич, Рылин Александр Степанович, Богданов Владимир Петрович, Бабин Николай Алексеевич, Соколов Сергей Владимирович, Соколова Анна Ивановна, Соеолова Анна Ивановна, Статиенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Гуслякова Вера Константиновна, Шелобанова Инна Владимировна, Сорокова Елена Дмитриевна, Карайван Людмила Дмитриевна, Трофименко Вера Михайловна, Нечипорук Ольга Николаевна, Климова Виктория Леонидовна, Смирнова Наталия Леонтьевна, Пуганова Татьяна Викторовна, Игнатьева Елена Витальевна, Воробьева Нина Парфентьевна, Боднарь Наталия Ивановна, Шалахина Валентина Михайловна, Степаненко Наталия Владимировна, Криворученко Людмила Григорьевна, Колесова Светлана Николаевна, Шевченко Екатерина Степановна, Савченко Светлана Ивановна, Мусиенко Галина Дмитриевна, Кошевая Марина Геннадиевна, Козлова Тамара Кирилловна, Храпова Ефросиния Андреевна, Посохина Татьяна Григорьевна, Дудник Раиса Николаевна, Фаторная Любовь Ивановна, Андрончик Виолетта Александровна, Жемулева Людмила Викторовна, Димова Прасковья Георгиевна, Топал Инна Юриевна, Данилова Людмила Леонидовна, Голубенко Наталья Романовна, Мирошниченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Шпадарук Инна Андреевна, Перевертайло Андриана Ивановна, Перевертайло Адриана Ивановна, Корниевская Лариса Яковлевна, Сивоконь Ирина Ивановна, Клевак Татьяна Васильевна, Долуман Лидия Вилиевна, Форонова Клавдия Максимовна, Захватова Ирина Васильевна, Мелехина Раиса Федоровна, Анофриева Ольга Вадимовна, Руденко Ольга Вадимовна, Буза Наталия Георгиевна, Полякова Галина Алтыбаевна, Мельникова Любовь Ефимовна, Гуменюк Алевтина Николаевна, Губан Елена Геннадьевна, Тяпаева Галина Владимировна, Христова Зинаида Викторовна, Насонова Людмила Сергеевна, Кристофор Тамара Григорьевна, Постарниченко Алла Максимовна, Карамоч Валентина Николаевна, Зосимова Ангелина Алексеевна, Еськова Лариса Юриевна, Гац Мария Федоровна, Буряк Мария Федоровна, Кошевая Жанна Валентиновна, Цирюльникова Елена Владимировна, Димитрова Надежда Ивановна, Митрова Раиса Петровна, Новохацкая Светлана Владимировна

с. Стрюково
Самойленко Виктор Александрович, Буцык Александр Петрович, Божко Борис Дмитриевич, Добровольский Владимир Иванович, Кихаял Федора Георгиевна

г. Рени
Греку Александр Георгиевич, Хаджи Степан Иванович, Желтобрюхов Олег Владимирович, Безнисько Дмитрий Станиславович, Чебан Сергей Афанасьевич, Цуркан Олег Петрович, Дубовский Юрий Семенович, Вранчан Юрий Алексеевич, Сагин Борис Дмитриевич, Бричак Иван Борисович, Кырмыза Сергей Иванович, Мазанов Мазан Нахмудтинович, Кокалко Валерий Афанасьевич, Малимон Елена Юрьевна, Милиогло Валентина Федоровна, Кичук Людмила Михайловна, Аксенова Елена Анатольевна, Смолина Татьяна Викторовна, Чикало Наталья Леонидовна, Яковлева Галина Борисовна, Яковлева Галина Борисован, Кейбаш Анастасия Дмитриевна, Бартян Елена Николаевна

пгт Овидиополь
Курило Михаил Ярославович, Чебан Виктор Владимирович, Ляшенко Михаил Николаевич, Юрченко Анатолий Леонидович, Ромашов Вячеслав Генрихович, Баштовенко Роман Алексеевич, Винник Владимир Борисович, Проскуренко Елена Витальевна, Розгон Марина Вленовна, Иванова Валентина Анатольевна, Легкобит Светлана Петровна, Вершибалко Елена Владимировна, Морозюк Екатерина Дмитриевна, Иванова Валентина Анатольевна, Грасовская Лидия Брониславовна, Семерисюк Татьяна Сергеевна

г. Болград
Долгов Евгений Георгиевич, Динчев Виталий Константинович, Стоянов Владимир Валентинович, Райчев Александр Михайлович, Лесников Сергей Владимирович, Сиваков Игорь Юрьевич, Чирва Валерий Павлович, Ермени Дмитрий Михайлович, Кулидобрева Мария Дмитриевна, Гордеева Галина Дмитриевна, Кулинская Зинаида Яковлевна, Власенко Дина Васильевна, Гриценко Галина Федоровна, Иванова Галина Федоровна, Пазушкина Анжела Енверьевна, Пашалы Надежда Михайловна, Шеханина Ирина Ивановна

с. Осички
Паламарчук Николай Петрович, Кравец Павел Васильевич, Ткачук Галина Дмитриевна, Жирун Людмила Дмитриевна, Ниора Галина Николаевна

с. Нерубайское
Гусаров Игорь Александрович, Лобода Михаил Васильевич, Папикян Аветик Ашикович, Лобода Михаил Васильевич, Скидан Николай Васильевич, Карпенко Александр Порфириевич, Задорожнюк Елена Жоржевна, Чеботарь Раиса Федоровна, Новикова Ольга Федоровна, Киндякова Татьяна Владимировна, Солоненко Валентина Владимировна, Демченко Александра Владимировна, Пантелейчук Надежда Федоровна, Лысак Людмила Альмировна, Колесниченко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Прилиманское
Любич Игорь Ростиславович, Безпятенко Виктор Анатольевич, Лыхо Александр Пантелеевич, Новокщенова Юлия Камильевна, Мартынова Ирина Викторовна

пгт Тарутино
Шарков Иван Иванович, Дерли Георгий Петрович, Дичь Виктор Петрович, Дич Виктор Петрович, Паскалов Иван Иванович, Тельпис Евгений Васильевич, Сидей Владимир Андреевич, Фадеева Елена Николаевна, Сараин Татьяна Степановна, Карабаджак Елизавета Игнатовна, Дукаценко Людмила Викторовна, Лысак Елена Петровна, Медведева Тамила Ивановна, Медведьева Тамила Ивановна

с. Сафьяны
Якименко Александр Иванович, Шевченко Евгений Михайлович, Шевченко Евгений Михайлович, Бальоха Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Веселая Балка
Вист Юрий Алексеевич, Зубчевский Сергей Николаевич

с. Молодежное
Шлейников Семен Константинович, Усова Ирина Юриевна, Усова Ирина Юрьевна, Суха Татьяна Михайловна, Суха Татьяна Михайловна, Наточева Валентина Федосеевна

с. Троицкое
Малаев Сергей Николаевич, Малаев Сергей Николаевич, Царуш Юрий Николаевич, Полянский Анатолий Александрович, Писаривский Валерий Александрович, Зарецкий Юрий Иванович, Войтов Сергей Николаевич, Калугин Анатолий Александрович, Берневек Любовь Андреевна, Цыбуляк Антонина Анатольевна, Резник Антонина Анатольевна, Лаговская Людмила Васильевна, Тоня Раиса Ивановна

с. Салганы
Стеценко Олег Степанович

с. Грибовка
Анисенко Сергей Валентинович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Владимирец Игорь Васильевич, Филеш Михаил Иванович, Мараренко Анатолий Андреевич, Шаповаленко Игорь Александрович, Карпинка Николай Романович, Баштыка Виталий Павлович, Михов Петр Иванович, Нагорнов Игорь Павлович, Иваненко Михаил Иванович, Погорнец Александр Алексеевич, Ремнев Владимир Васильевич, Кочук Василий Григорьевич, Фиголь Сергей Николаевич, Димитров Григорий Иванович, Грубальский Валерий Михайлович, Ярославцев Владимир Александрович, Погорнец Александр Алексеевич, Иванченко Василий Валентинович, Чернуха Валерий Александрович, Реймер Яков Андреевич, Гончарук Владимир Владимирович, Тараненко Виктор Данилович, Кушнир Николай Петрович, Таран Валерий Федорович, Кожухаренко Александр Семенович, Черетун Татьяна Леонтьевна, Токаренко Татьяна Андреевна, Андрющенко Эльвира Евгеньевна, Андрюшенко Эльвира Евгеньевна, Косовская Наталья Леонидовна, Мараховская Галина Васильевна, Ушакова Раиса Васильевна, Лучук Светлана Алексеевна, Ростикова Светлана Сильвестровна, Алексеева Елена Дмитриевна, Мусаева Евгения Николаевна, Граматик Анна Михайловна, Быкова Светлана Анатольевна, Сугачевская Лидия Николаевна, Склянчук Валентина Владимировна, Павел Татьяна Андреевна, Манитенко Неля Михайловна, Поварчук Наталия Михайловна, Скалозуб Валентина Ивановна, Крамаренко Алла Александровна, Титаренко Ирина Алексеевна, Новак Галина Гурьевна, Новак Галина Гуриевна, Самборская Наталия Дмитриевна, Лопотина Ирина Аркадьевна, Крицкая Александра Михайловна, Першион Татьяна Алексеевна, Яценяк Татьяна Григорьевна, Броневщук Янна Степановна, Шегедеева Галина Андреевна, Кобилецкая Инна Анатольевна, Ширяева Татьяна Ивановна, Медведюк Наталия Петровна, Выхрест Валентина Ивановна, Булина Наталия Федоровна, Гриднева Татьяна Николаевна, Фищук Игорь Федорович, Зубкова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Немировское
Осадчук Анатолий Николаевич

с. Ильичовка
Ференчук Василий Федорович, Котович Василий Иванович, Русенко Алла Дмитриевна, Гордеева Лилия Александровна

с. Усатово
Третьяков Александр Николаевич, Стариченко Александр Владимирович, Чепанов Василий Федорович, Кец Александр Иванович, Бурлака Феодора Миновна, Дмитриева Галина Владимировна, Баланеско Ольга Павловна, Суткович Антонина Владимировна

г. Раздельная
Паша Владимир Кириллович, Кучинский Михаил Николаевич, Козодой Василий Васильевич, Дашко Сергей Николаевич, Илушко Иван Федорович, Минин Владимир Викторович, Лебедин Владимир Михайлович, Платика Михаил Николаевич, Сопинский Сергей Анатольевич, Латушкин Олег Васильевич, Истратенко Михаил Иванович, Марусяк Григорий Михайлович, Илушко Иван Федорович, Бережной Валерий Анатольевич, Литвин Сергей Николаевич, Немная Павел Михайлович, Максимчук Лидия Николаевна, Гадлевская Лидия Николаевна, Борисова Екатерина Николаевна, Слободянюк Наталия Петровна, Слободянюк Наталья Петровна, Царук Валентина Александровна, Федоренко Марина Николаевна, Гнядая Ирина Андреевна, Гнядал Ирина Андреевна, Лунева Валентина Александровна, Костынюк Екатерина Федоровна, Донченко Валентина Михайловна, Тулейбич Мария Степановна, Рубаняк Лариса Леонидовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Ершов Эдуард Станиславович, Кочетков Владимир Николаевич, Слободянюк Юрий Андреевич, Клитынский Леонид Алексеевич, Курманевич Демьян Демьянович

с. Виноградарь
Пидгурский Владимир Владимирович, Панджакидзе Теимурази Дарчоевич

с. Болгарка
Сидорюк Валерий Александрович

пгт Коминтерновское
Косар Виктор Владимирович, Бондаренко Виталий Витальевич, Головченко Валентина Витальевна, Синявская Валентина Михайловна, Бордюжа Валентина Евгеньевна, Цебренко Валентина Михайловна

с. Броская
Фтомович Сергей Иванович, Бойченко Дмитрий Данилович, Двоеглазова Мария Степановна, Фучижи Елена Филипповна, Гордиенко Елена Филипповна

г. Татарбунары
Чеботарь Владимир Георгиевич, Чеботарь Владимир Георгиевич, Сизов Сергей Анатольевич, Ганской Александр Павлович, Стоянов Александр Иванович, Ганской Алесандр Павлович, Сорочан Валентина Ивановна, Савенко Наталья Петровна, Гуцулюк Екатерина Александровна, Гиржева Ольга Максимовна, Гуцуляк Валентина Александровна, Кондратюк Валентина Александровна, Дорогань Ирина Владимировна, Димоглова Ирина Георгиевна, Коваль Татьяна Дмитриевна, Негой Валентина Аркадьевна, Гроздева Вера Терентиевна

г. Южный
Степаненко Сергей Иванович, Гершкович Геннадий Нюмович, Артюшкин Игорь Анатольевич, Барбанягра Николай Михайлович, Лисов Николай Николаевич, Билан Александр Владимирович, Прибытков Сергей Викторович, Хаборский Михаил Валентинович, Хинцицкий Александр Тамашович, Линецкий Михаил Дмитриевич, Морозенко Александр Васильевич, Марченко Николай Иванович, Хинцицкий Александр Тамашович, Кваснюк Юрий Леонидович, Ротенко Петр Николаевич, Габарашвили Васил Давыдович, Карабанова Светлана Анатольевна, Мельник Ольга Петровна, Цырулик Алла Аркадьевна, Карич Людмила Александровна, Городинец Наталия Николаевна, Тормасинова Татьяна Леонидовна, Бойцун Лилия Владимировна, Доскевич Светлана Васильевна, Тормосинова Татьяна Леонидовна, Ганзиенко Татьяна Николаевна, Расина Лариса Ивановна, Пархомец Лариса Ивановна, Колисныченко Елена Викторовна

с. Дачное
Цопа Сергей Владимирович, Яковлев Павел Евгеньевич, Бовсуновский Алексей Владимирович, Бовсуновский Алексей Владимирович, Бурханов Игорь Александрович, Бурханов Игорь Александрович, Бойко Валентина Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Гупало Александр Климентьевич, Белуян Агрес Размикович, Ростоцкий Владимир Станиславович, Ткаченко Альбина Геннадиевна, Шевченко Людмила Александровна

с. Табаки
Димитров Иван Николаевич, Карамоч Валентина Николаевна

с. Унтиловка
Рудый Анатолий Григорьевич

с. Шершенцы
Ткач Иван Николаевич, Баркар Борис Петрович, Кобзар Нина Ивановна, Кобзарь Нина Ивановна, Кобзар Нина Ивановна

пгт Теплодар
Медведев Виктор Александрович, Марченко Николай Владимирович, Трофимов Вадим Вячеславович, Цвяткова Лидия Петровна, Кардопольцева Анна Петровна, Долгая Тамара Леонидовна, Корзун Надежда Владимировна, Твердохлеб Людмила Андреевна, Соколовская Наталья Ростиславовна, Микитенко Екатерина Анатольевна, Филатова Валентина Анатольевна, Георгиевская Валентина Анатольевна, Георгневская Валентина Анатольевна, Довгая Тамара Леонидовна, Твердохлеб Людмила Андреевна, Власова Елена Николаевна, Потапенко Елена Ивановна

с. Кривая Балка
Мырлян Игорь Петрович, Гинкул Александр Григорьевич, Молчанова Татьяна Ивановна

г. Арциз
Бузыка Вечаеслав Данилович, Димитров Юрий Дмитриевич, Бажак Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Васильев Юрий Александрович, Пузанов Анатолий Викторович, Поднебесный Игорь Петрович, Сухына Дмитрий Иванович, Дава Владимир Николаевич, Берля Татьяна Викторовна, Трошина Вера Николаевна, Яковенко Ольга Александровна, Мкртчян Елена Вадимовна, Димитрова Василиса Михайловна, Чуенко Наталия Михайловна, Громик Наталья Владимировна, Сурду Валентина Вениаминовна, Рота Красавица Даниловна, Гришина Светлана Васильевна, Гришина Светлана Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Боиштян Георгий Михайлович, Иванченко Сергей Валентинович, Василенко Василий Александрович, Пушняк Александр Георгиевич, Сливский Михаил Николаевич, Бабаян Рафик Размикович, Комарова Наталья Григорьевна, Скляренко Ирина Александровна, Матвиенко Наталья Дмитриевна, Матвиенко Наталия Дмитриевна, Давиденко Полина Павлиновна, Седлецкая Ольга Ивановна, Дементич Марина Леонидовна, Дорофеева Валентина Константиновна, Ячменева Лариса Васильевна, Шестак Светлана Михайловна, Пишта Марина Сергеевна

с. Путевое
Цалюк Петр Владимирович

с. Великоплоское
Воронин Михаил Григорьевич, Гальцев Виктор Егорович, Кузнецов Андрей Сергеевич, Труханова Полина Петровна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Вербовщук Иван Иванович, Янов Юрий Георгиевич, Янов Юрий Григорьевич, Ляху Валерий Михайлович, Поляков Виктор Лукянович, Стиранец Владимир Петрович, Римарук Степан Иванович, Кумайгородская Оксана Степановна, Курбатова Наталья Владимировна, Козак Ольга Васильевна, Полякова Зинаида Александровна, Балан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Августовка
Кобзарь Александр Николаевич, Обух Василий Викторович

с. Ананьев
Папушой Александр Николаевич, Храпенко Александр Сергеевич, Розуман Сергей Анатольевич, Мунтян Лидия Яковлевна, Непомящая Татьяна Вадимовна, Нечитайло Галина Илларионовна, Черница Тамара Николаевна

с. Рымаровка
Кошевой Олег Геннадиевич, Кошевой Олег Генадиевич, Накул Михаил Григорьевич

с. Корсунцы
Врадий Валентин Владимирович

с. Цехановка
Ильницкая Юрий Михайлович, Ильницкий Юрий Михайлович

с. Богуново
Кульчицкий Владимир Никодимович, Беспалая Лариса Тадеевна, Беспала Лариса Тадеевна

пгт Красные Окны
Квасницкий Владимир Валентинович, Корсак Иван Кузьмич, Шмыгановский Виктор Андреевич

г. Березовка
Яковлев Александр Яковлевич, Фраев Сергей Алексеевич, Щербинин Вячеслав Викторович, Пикалов Геннадий Евгениевич, Сербуленко Сергей Александрович, Таранович Татьяна Владимировна, Подлубная Светлана Владимировна, Васютинская Наталия Григорьевна, Коцюбан Ирина Петровна, Федулова Ольга Кимовна, Тюхтий Светлана Викторовна, Федорук Людмила Леонидовна

с. Викторовка
Маценко Александр Васильевич

с. Успеновка
Хлюстин Дмитрий Иванович, Борисов Валерий Фомич, Глушков Виктор Семенович, Тищенко Валентина Павловна, Саламатина Татьяна Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Дюльгеров Дмитрий Федорович, Каражеков Иван Петрович, Куртев Демьян Николаевич, Дащенко Валентина Кирилловна

с. Приозерное
Боцу Анатолий Филиппович, Дану Виктория Ивановна

с. Котовка
Кобзарь Игорь Владимирович, Александров Александр Демянович, Середа Сергей Анатольевич, Мараренко Наталия Адольфовна, Борис Наталия Адольфовна

пгт Фрунзовка
Зайнулин Александр Жаддатович, Зайнулин Александр Жадатович, Яковлев Александр Николаевич, Рудый Анатолий Илларионович, Костюк Елена Владимировна, Вакаренко Елена Григорьевна, Козлова Татьяна Александровна, Ульянкина Татьяна Александровна, Коваленко Лариса Никифоровна, Чабан Лидия Васильевна, Карпичева Екатерина Викторовна, Пихоцкая Елена Викторовна

с. Загнитков
Спивак Андрей Семенович, Мельник Дмитрий Николаевич, Бабчинский Александр Григорьевич, Кунянский Валерий Алексеевич, Крайний Иван Михайлович, Крайный Иван Михайлович, Мельник Валентина Ильинична, Руда Евдокия Алексеевна

г. Кодыма
Лисовой Михаил Николаевич, Синаевский Дмитрий Александрович, Маньковский Виктор Николаевич, Билолибская Ольга Дмитриевна, Недбас Валентина Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Чеботарь Вячеслав Николаевич, Славов Данил Константинович, Кичук Геннадий Васильевич, Аргиров Петр Дмитрович, Кувик Василий Дмитрович, Баурда Захар Иванович, Баурда Захарий Гергиевич, Баурда Захарий Георгиевич, Стас Михаил Константинович, Магис Анна Ивановна, Евчева Анна Михайловна, Добриогло Екатерина Степановна, Евчева Василиса Георгиевна, Златова Ирина Степановна, Маленкова Ирина Кирилловна, Магис Анна Ивановна, Аврамова Ольга Панасовна, Аврамова Ольга Афанасьевна

с. Ольшанка
Хлевнюк Анатолий Николаевич, Хливнюк Анатолий Николаевич

с. Червонознаменка
Тодоров Александр Анатольевич, Калашлинский Валерий Николаевич, Бащак Елена Ивановна

с. Задунаевка
Карагенов Петр Степанович, Мигова Надежда Евгеньевна

г. Беляевка
Бакал Александр Семенович, Глуханчук Олег Васильевич, Шикин Николай Павлович, Панин Олег Алексеевич, Глуханчук Олег Васильевич, Родюк Александр Иванович, Асатрян Аргам Мартикович, Конюхова Светлана Александровна, Бабенко Светлана Ивановна, Еременко Ольга Степановна, Дурбало Людмила Сергеевна, Журенко Наталья Ивановна, Гаращенко Наталья Николаевна, Еременко Ольга Степановна

с. Удобное
Поляков Анатолий Михайлович, Димитрашко Александр Михайлович, Беловол Татьяна Никитовна, Жолудева Наталия Михайловна

с. Выпасное
Шишкин Михаил Федорович, Тимошин Сергей Васильевич, Петрик Юрий Михайлович, Старченко Иван Иванович, Косовский Анатолий Васильевич, Черненко Михаил Васильевич, Петрик Юрий Михайлович, Плохой Анатолий Николаевич, Волков Петр Петрович, Матюшенко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Чумаченко Владимир Владимирович, Ровенчук Галина Григорьевна, Потапенко Татьяна Павловна, Бадицкая Лариса Ивановна

с. Камянка
Наконечный Сергей Васильевич, Грапчев Иван Саввович, Грапчев Иван Саввич, Красильников Николай Викторович, Калаянов Петр Демьянович, Ротарь Людмила Анатольевна

с. Новониколаевка
Восков Владимир Анатольевич, Иванов Виталий Николаевич, Чобану Александр Петрович, Малинина Нина Михайловна

с. Озерное
Кальчик Степан Георгиевич, Арыку Василий Петрович, Георгиу Петр Васильевич, Бойнегри Константин Степанович, Мичиняну Степан Семенович, Хаджи Мария Ивановна, Бойнегри Палагея Никитовна, Бойнегри Пелагея Никитовна

с. Новаково
Гук Александр Алексеевич

с. Русская Слободка
Баранец Александр Сергеевич, Баглай Иван Юрьевич

с. Широкое
Красенко Александр Леонидович, Карбенюк Борис Михайлович, Карбенюк Борис Михайлович

с. Казацкое
Рымбул Сергей Семенович, Урсаки Владимир Никифорович, Цуркан Валентина Георгиевна, Долготер Валентина Ивановна, Парамонова Любовь Ивановна

с. Садовое
Барчак Михаил Иванович, Сонгуров Иван Николаевич, Кеся Константин Петрович, Барабан Сергей Григорьевич, Барабан Сеогий Григорьевич

с. Пивденное
Лебеденко Сергей Иванович

с. Виноградное
Лелюшок Петр Петрович

с. Евтодия
Шаповал Владимир Викторович

с. Песчаная
Куцый Михаил Васильевич, Рудь Любовь Владимировна

с. Дунайское
Полубуткин Виктор Кузьмич

с. Красноселка
Ульер Григорий Феодосиевич, Сопотух Сергей Иванович, Басенко Лариса Николаевна, Бурля Светлана Александровна

с. Степановка
Пашков Александр Павлович, Мазур Светлана Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Шляхтин Валерий Петрович, Цуркан Василий Михайлович, Кожакарь Юрий Кириллович, Комиссаренко Дмитрий Трофимович, Матюшенко Виталий Александрович, Рудая Марина Владимировна, Ефанова Надежда Андреевна, Комнатная Валентина Ивановна

с. Евгеневка
Тодоров Николай Иванович

с. Подгорное
Проноза Николай Михайлович, Трандафилов Владимир Петрович, Сланина Николай Владимирович, Иофчу Елена Степановна, Лупашко Валентина Петровна, Дудорова Светлана Александровна

с. Иосиповка
Продан Василий Григорьевич, Перина Юрий Григорьевич, Малая Лариса Николаевна, Малая Светлана Михайловна

с. Фараоновка
Черан Михаил Анатольевич, Трыколич Николай Григорьевич, Бакреу Мария Михайловна

с. Воровского
Драган Игорь Викторович

с. Скосаровка
Хрущ Сергей Владимирович, Хрущ Галина Михайловна, Дзюбенко Ирина Андреевна, Хрущ Галина Михайловна

пгт Любашевка
Белоус Сергей Васильевич, Маленюк Николай Иванович, Пономарев Иван Дмитриевич, Довганюк Валентина Ивановна, Остюченко Людмила Александровна, Ревука Людмила Михайловна, Гудзенко Татьяна Павловна, Шевцова Любовь Ивановна

с. Барабой
Казан Виктор Васильевич, Казан Виктор Васильевич

с. Ставрово
Новаковский Валентин Викторович

с. Каланчак
Судев Михаил Васильевич, Иванов Дмитрий Иванович, Терзи Елена Владимировна

с. Широкая Балка
Авраменко Владимир Владимирович, Зархин Владимир Леонидович

с. Бендзари
Станиславский Виктор Анатольевич, Ткач Николай Николаевич

с. Прямобалка
Бойчун Руслан Георгиевич, Малостева Юлия Константиновна

пгт Александровка
Каранфилов Игорь Николаевич, Шлейников Семен Константинович, Таушанов Федор Викторович, Кучковская Галина Ивановна, Мельниченко Александра Геннадиевна

с. Арчепитовка
Чеповский Виктор Анатольевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Анатолий Николаевич

с. Трудовое
Голощак Андрей Иванович, Голощак Андрей Иванович

с. Комишевка
Дубовик Иван Сергеевич, Служенко Алексей Федорович, Омельченко Наталья Ферапонтовна, Гельпан Валентина Ильинична

с. Лощиновка
Мынчев Иван Иванович

с. Быкоза
Захарчук Александр Владимирович

с. Василевка
Еребакан Дмитрий Николаевич, Обеременко Валерий Федорович, Гажев Савелий Николаевич, Вдовиченко Михаил Петрович, Калаянов Петр Демьянович, Маринова Татьяна Николаевна, Кунева Надежда Ивановна, Фоменко Мария Андреевна, Кравченко Галина Дмитриевна, Оберемено Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гроза Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Черятников Владимир Валентинович

с. Карабаново
Вакарчук Филипп Константинович, Москалюк Светлана Анатольевна

с. Кошары
Манжиевский Владимир Сергеевич, Костецкая Тамара Михайловна

с. Оленевка
Лапшов Геннадий Анатольевич, Попов Владимир Николаевич, Бутнарь Валентина Федоровна, Вересюк Ольга Ростиславовна

с. Перекрестово
Зестря Михаил Яковлевич, Рольф Эйвалит Бертурович

пгт Бородино
Шарков Иван Иванович, Иоргачев Иван Данилович, Димова Евгения Федоровна, Беженар Лилия Владимировна, Беженарь Лилия Владимировна, Беженарь Любовь Васильевна, Беженар Любовь Васильевна, Козина Жанна Михайловна

пгт Березино
Иванов Алексей Михайлович, Бурса Иван Иванович

с. Малоярославец Первый
Дерменжи Степан Николаевич

с. Демидовка
Шабанов Игорь Владимирович

с. Надлиманское
Поляков Игорь Куприянович, Компаненко Анатолий Васильевич, Сорочан Наталия Коземировна, Сорочан Наталья Казимировна, Жмайло Татьяна Ивановна, Григораш Людмила Александровна, Тодощенко Анна Николаевна

с. Петровка
Санду Иван Григорьевич, Плясецкий Руслан Владимирович, Щербина Неля Анатольевна, Корнеева Наталия Павловна, Романь Раиса Ивановна, Тануркова Светлана Эдуардовна, Бондаренко Алла Александровна, Шевчук Наталия Михайловна, Шевчук Наталья Михайловна, Черненко Татьяна Васильевна, Клиняева Татьяна Васильевна, Клиняева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Делень
Галач Степан Афанасьевич, Карагяур Иван Дмитриевич, Ильев Николай Федорович, Тельпис Елена Дмитриевна, Славова Зиновия Ивановна, Мераджи Домникия Федоровна, Долготер Валентина Ивановна

с. Вольное
Гуткан Михаил Петрович, Колесник Мария Владимировна

с. Яровое
Дожа Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Губан Георгий Георгиевич

с. Жовтневое
Бардук Анатолий Андреевич, Сюпюр Николай Ильич, Бельтек Татьяна Васильевна, Мурзаненко Наталия Владимировна

с. Неделково
Кришталь Виктор Анатольевич, Акимов Николай Петрович, Юрчук Анна Михайловна

с. Настасьевка
Бабенко Олег Иванович

с. Агафьевка
Райковский Николай Омельянович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Колесник Василий Федорович, Пеньков Василий Васильевич, Коротаев Александр Николаевич, Бишляга Светлана Владимировна, Шашло Ирина Зосимовна

пгт Великодолинское
Кардаш Сергей Леонидович, Тофан Александр Михайлович, Смирнов Валентин Александрович, Ивлев Александр Александрович, Меркушев Сергей Дмитриевич, Ильин Вячеслав Викторович, Павлишина Ольга Иосифовна, Фаурян Раиса Ивановна, Украинец Светлана Васильевна, Новопашина Татьяна Федоровна, Хмарская Надежда Ивановна, Качаева Светлана Валерьевна, Сахарова Наталья Николаевна, Соболева Валентина Михайловна, Прокофьева Галина Сергеевна, Стадник Александра Анатольевна, Сергата Юлия Юриевна

с. Новосамарка
Тавровский Анатолий Филиппович, Кыртока Юрий Андреевич, Киртока Юрий Андреевич

с. Кирово
Горобец Александр Николаевич, Пасышин Александр Степанович

с. Ларжанка
Дмитров Роман Ильич, Тирон Александр Трифонович

с. Андреевка
Ноур Игорь Иванович, Калинин Вячеслав Васильевич, Россова Людмила Анатольевна

с. Семеновка
Минчев Михаил Иванович, Коробчинский Юрий Николаевич, Короткая Антонина Васильевна

с. Граденицы
Иванов Дмитрий Павлович, Афанасьев Николай Антонович, Черненко Виктор Григорьевич, Солтаненко Светлана Анатольевна, Салтаненко Светлана Анатольевна

с. Бритовка
Рыбальчук Виктор Александрович, Бардай Дмитрий Михайлович, Юрьев Леонид Витальевич, Матвиенко Валентина Михайловна

с. Баштанков
Билинский Николай Викторович, Мураховский Дмитрий Никифорович, Кырылышена Любовь Владимировна, Когут Наталя Владимировна, Когут Наталия Владимировна

с. Ивановка
Никулеску Георгий Степанович, Ротарь Георгий Степанович, Чебырка Владимир Афанасьевич, Алексеенко Андрей Андреевич, Талка Валентина Андреевна, Халка Валентина Андреевна

с. Криничное
Каракчи Георгий Иванович, Янев Иван Николаевич, Пенов Иван Николаевич, Денков Михаил Михайлович, Станева Екатерина Николаевна, Кальчева Вера Кирилловна

с. Орловка
Чебану Николай Михайлович

с. Коса
Стоянов Валерий Васильевич

с. Переможное
Буренков Олег Альбертович

с. Першотравневое
Никифоров Александр Борисович, Васильчук Анатолий Борисович, Ротарь Татьяна Григорьевна, Степаненко Алла Владимировна, Лукашенко Надежда Владимировна, Шамина Татьяна Викторовна, Крещенко Нина Юриевна

с. Будеи
Лисий Михаил Петрович, Лысый Михаил Петрович

с. Котовцы
Железко Александр Иванович

с. Артыровка
Баланюк Григорий Григорьевич, Баланюк Сергей Григорьевич, Корчинская Лилия Мойсеевна, Корчинская Лилия Моисеевна, Рынжа Мелина Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Волков Иван Георгиевич, Кокош Надежда Николаевна, Гергелюк Мария Петровна

с. Ярославка
Чешенко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Желтый Яр
Павел Виталий Иванович, Филенко Александр Сергеевич

с. Кочковатое
Чудак Антон Иванович

с. Вишневое
Бондаренко Алексей Павлович

с. Дивизия
Головченко Юлий Сергеевич, Ефименко Валерий Павлович, Зайцев Николай Петрович, Головченко Юлий Сергеевич, Форостенко Валентина Иосифовна, Юрченко Ольга Георгиевна, Жбанкова Валентина Ивановна, Кирилюк Вера Петровна

с. Вапнярка
Ярмола Александр Иванович

п. Степовое
Ярмола Александр Иванович, Проценко Олег Васильевич, Ярмола Александр Иванович, Эпнер Лилия Владимировна

пгт Ширяево
Павлюченко Юрий Владимирович, Данилов Михаил Федорович, Мачко Александр Николаевич, Данилов Михаил Федорович, Эберлэ Сергей Викторович, Урсу Валерий Георгиевич, Урсу Валерий Георгиевич, Григоращенко Людмила Леонидовна, Мартынова Валентина Григорьевна, Немазенко Елена Борисовна, Зябина Инна Геннадиевна, Шварева Антонина Александровна

с. Струмок
Зажиренко Николай Владимирович

с. Борисовка
Головатый Павел Алексеевич

с. Базарянка
Дурадажи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Асаула Владимир Викторович

с. Красное
Драганов Николай Петрович

с. Петропавловка
Чернов Семен Алексеевич

с. Сергиевка
Филиппов Сергей Петрович

с. Колисное
Скалозуб Иван Игнатьевич, Мудрый Михаил Алексеевич

с. Негровое
Адаевский Александр Владимирович

с. Нагорное
Гордиевский Валерий Дмитриевич, Петрова Валентина Ивановна, Брынза Галина Ефтеньевна, Ковальжи Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Петродолинское
Кирикищук Юрий Иванович, Петрук Татьяна Александровна

с. Антоновка
Иванов Леонид Александрович, Коцун Светлана Григорьевна, Коцук Светлана Григорьевна

с. Сербы
Клименко Михаил Анатольевич

с. Шевченково
Лапа Валерий Александрович, Коваленко Александр Васильевич, Колисниченко Галина Ивановна, Чумаченко Алла Леонтиевна, Колисниченко Галина Ивановна, Колисниченко Галина Ивановна, Божек Галина Дмитриевна, Бабенко Вера Кирилловна

с. Великокомаровка
Брадарский Иван Иванович

с. Городное
Водинчарь Иван Дмитриевич, Водинчар Иван Дмитриевич, Касимов Николай Михайлович, Гюрова Марина Николаевна, Зайкова Пелагея Ивановна, Хинева Мария Николаевна, Зайкова Пелагея Ивановна

с. Ряснополь
Емец Александр Тарасович, Дитрых Валентина Юлиановна, Этерия Татьяна Леонидовна, Шевченко Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Точилово
Мартус Михаил Федорович, Цуркан Людмила Борисовна

с. Казачье
Хрущ Николай Павлович

с. Гандрабури
Чечуй Виктор Григорьевич, Пожар Наталья Александровна, Будиш Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Слободка
Макаренко Владимир Васильевич, Рашкован Мария Леостиновна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Ревин Виталий Федорович, Биденко Валерий Николаевич, Руденко Клавдия Даниловна, Лапшина Екатерина Леонтьевна

с. Пасечное
Цуркан Анатолий Павлович, Астархова Анна Александровна, Остархова Анна Алексеевна

с. Лиманское
Кривец Константин Исаевич, Дорожан Валентина Пантелеевна

с. Белолесье
Горбенко Сергей Георгиевич

с. Котловина
Иордек Григорий Федорович, Митиш Федор Георгиевич, Зырын Татьяна Владимировна

с. Станиславка
Кульчицкий Сергей Григорьевич, Медведь Анатолий Леонидович, Антосиев Евгений Федорович

с. Борщи
Затыка Юрий Сергеевич, Городецкий Виталий Станиславович

с. Майори
Кравченко Вадим Владимирович, Ротт Владимир Григорьевич, Терен Михаил Петрович

с. Заря
Узунов Петр Иванович, Златов Михаил Исаевич, Узунова Анастасия Георгиевна, Георгиева Мария Петровна

с. Червоноармейское
Скульский Петр Иванович, Кара Елена Георгиевна, Арнаут Анна Ивановна, Дибровенко Татьяна Петровна

с. Нерушай
Бурлаченко Борис Иванович, Тарасенко Анатолий Васильевич

с. Виноградовка
Баламажи Георгий Дмитриевич, Терзи Федор Дмитриевич, Велков Иван Петрович, Банчев Николай Иванович, Турчин Василий Иванович, Гайдаржи Надежда Иордановна, Димова Вера Николаевна

п. Оксамитное
Мушатов Николай Васильевич

с. Новоградковка
Вататурский Леонид Леонидович, Няньчук Надежда Константиновна, Мацюк Алла Николаевна

с. Соше-Островское
Козак Сергей Николаевич, Номашко Петр Иванович, Штыхалюк Анатолий Иванович

с. Писаревка
Абдулаев Фахрад Амрах оглы, Абдулаев Фахрад Амрах-оглы

с. Цибуловка
Йовенко Владимир Анатольевич, Ткаченко Михаил Харитонович

пгт Цебриково
Стемковский Валерий Валентинович, Кравченко Игорь Васильевич, Целищев Михаил Евгениевич, Зинчук Петр Станиславович, Кириченко Тамара Андреевна

с. Новопетровка
Шевченко Сергей Иванович, Шумина Людмила Владимировна

с. Великий Дальник
Кофов Николай Иванович, Мотуляк Александр Памфилович, Литовченко Александр Петрович, Махутин Игорь Константинович, Махутина Игорь Константинович, Мандрика Виктор Александрович, Телегин Сергей Алексеевич, Пурхало Александр Николаевич, Лоза Игорь Григорьевич, Бокалова Светлана Леонидовна, Лебедева Екатерина Васильевна, Гусарова Светлана Анатольевна, Сапожникова Антонина Александровна, Кузьмич Надежда Ивановна, Шкундина Вера Викторовна, Бондар Наталья Ивановна, Бакалова Светлана Леонидовна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Чеботар Андрей Георгиевич

с. Павлинка
Райлян Василий Николаевич

с. Новоборисовка
Бойко Владимир Викторович, Громова Наталия Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Душков Михаил Михайлович

с. Банновка
Оледник Иван Иванович

с. Исаево
Лисовенко Сергей Николаевич

с. Старая Кульна
Шевченко Борис Петрович, Кабак Илья Павлович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Бойченко Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Качуровка
Ступницкий Яков Евгениевич

с. Гонората
Настасюк Виталий Михайлович

с. Александровка
Доник Михаил Павлович, Будяченко Сергей Владимирович, Вишнякова Елена Петровна, Марченко Вера Васильевна, Брацюнь Валентина Евгеньевна, Чернецкая Людмила Александровна, Гвардион Людмила Ивановна, Марченко Вера Васильевна

с. Мурованая
Семенюк Игорь Григорьевич, Качковская Михайлина Васильевна

с. Косы
Савва Федор Иванович

пгт Сарата
Кривой Сергей Яковлевич, Кривич Сергей Яковлевич, Кольцун Вячеслав Филиппович, Костов Владимир Георгиевич, Кузьмина Нина Пантелеевна, Жосан Тамара Васильевна, Кауш Зинаида Митрофановна, Кюрчу Анна Иеронимовна

с. Гуляевка
Сторож Иван Васильевич, Кузьменко Светлана Владимировна

пгт Саврань
Гречаный Сергей Викторович, Козлик Павел Владимирович, Танасейчук Николай Витальевич, Федоров Леонид Николаевич, Ткач Антонина Васильевна, Довбня Галина Васильевна, Стукаленко Антонина Устиновна, Стукаленко Антонина Устимовна, Шкрабак Людмила Борисовна, Пивторак Мария Юриевна, Лисовая Елена Леонидовна, Пивторак Наталья Васильевна, Чернова Оксана Георгиевна, Орлик Раиса Борисовна, Кейт Татьяна Николаевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькин Василий Дмитриевич, Семенова Надежда Васильевна, Семенова Светлана Викторовна, Елькина Валентина Александровна, Шовкомуд Валентина Александровна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Сергей Ильич, Саитарлы Сергей Ильич, Гогова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ясеново Второе
Беркергерт Николай Гербертович, Решетняк Елена Анатольевна

с. Новосавицкое
Севсеев Олег Сергеевич, Евсеев Олег Сергеевич

с. Пшеничное
Пуркар Иван Георгиевич, Пуркарь Иван Георгиевич

с. Байбузовка
Пятковский Владимир Михайлович, Кривая Лариса Валентиновна

с. Мирное
Дзись Михаил Александрович, Георгиевская Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новоселовка
Отян Анатолий Васильевич, Чернега Дмитрий Иванович, Нинитчук Иван Данилович, Рымарчук Владимир Васильевич, Козовякин Николай Владимирович, Дворочук Виктор Николаевич, Дворчук Виктор Николаевич, Кирман Валентина Ивановна, Кожухарь Зинаида Михайловна, Страт Нелля Григорьевна, Порфирова Валентина Васильевна, Гудова Елена Васильевна, Кутева Анна Пантелеевна, Кутевая Анна Пантелеевна, Караманова Наталия Сафроновна

с. Яски
Пружина Александр Петрович, Рябинский Сергей Васильевич, Очеретяный Игорь Николаевич, Громенко Валерий Васильевич, Федоренко Владимир Андреевич, Костюк Николай Васильевич, Бальжик Татьяна Михайловна

п. Усатово
Стариченко Александр Владимирович, Щербаков Юрий Александрович, Талалаева Валентина Анатольевна

с. Ровно
Урос Петр Иванович, Мырза Иван Семенович

с. Воробьево
Никитюк Юрий Евстафович

с. Обжилое
Нестеренко Леонид Борисович, Шаповал Владимир Борисович

с. Чернечье
Осташевский Юрий Анатольевич

с. Волковское
Дворковой Юрий Петрович

с. Приморское
Москвичев Михаил Александрович, Горлов Владимир Ильич, Иванова Екатерина Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Горохов Михаил Ананьевич, Раховский Сергей Тимофеевич, Карасев Сергей Васильевич, Пугачева Светлана Кирилловна, Морозова Валентина Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Грушка Петр Петрович, Флора Наталья Михайловна

с. Плоцк
Матченко Владимир Ильич

с. Мариновка
Бурмин Николай Владимирович

с. Береговое
Варчук Михаил Васильевич

с. Утконосовка
Арнаутов Степан Степанович, Карасава Екатерина Дмитриевна, Маргаринт Анна Георгиевна, Дешко Мария Ивановна, Демко Мария Ивановна

с. Алексеевка
Никифоров Сергей Алексеевич, Моторная Нина Ивановна, Киселар Евгения Степановна, Старыш Галина Ивановна, Перлей Евгения Григорьевна

с. Карналеевка
Щербина Павел Петрович

с. Нестойта
Левицкий Сергей Григорьевич, Забаленная Лариса Дмитриевна, Еремина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Мироны
Гута Владимир Михайлович

с. Покровка
Винарчик Василий Владимирович, Зубков Юрий Тимофеевич, Властьян Виктор Петрович, Властьян Виктор Петрович, Бондуровская Светлана Аркадиевна, Бондуривская Светлана Аркадиевна, Пастернак Любовь Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Тарасюк Юрий Николаевич

с. Кремидовка
Кот Юрий Алексеевич, Обжилов Владимир Николаевич, Жежуленко Надежда Ярославовна, Бурназаки Лариса Алексеевна

с. Сербка
Фучеджи Александр Степанович

с. Шабо
Гунченко Александр Васильевич, Гончарук Николай Иванович, Пенчук Александр Васильевич, Радченко Светлана Владимировна, Степина Светлана Владимировна, Фролова Валентина Артемовна, Гунченко Тамара Васильевна, Григорашенко Ольга Никоноровна, Сайдахмедова Елена Степановна, Нечипоренко Людмила Ивановна

с. Стояново
Высоцкий Сергей Иванович

с. Новые Капланы
Иванов Анатолий Антонович

с. Гребеники
Тымчевский Владимир Алексеевич, Тарануца Александра Александровна, Усенко Александра Александровна

с. Богатое
Портной Николай Васильевич, Оливский Владимир Константинович, Богаева Анна Ивановна, Переверза Мария Алексеевна, Дичева Ирина Васильевна, Терпан Татьяна Васильевна, Маринова Татьяна Васильевна, Арнаут Татьяна Ивановна, Богоева Анна Ивановна, Переверза Мария Николаевна, Польшакова Мария Николаевна

п. Федоровка
Вербецкий Виктор Николаевич

с. Слюсарево
Максименко Александр Анатольевич

с. Романовка
Панич Виктор Николаевич

с. Софиевка
Багно Валерий Александрович, Петкова Анна Степановна

с. Чапаевка
Роцепа Анатолий Александрович

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Дынник Александр Борисович, Прутиян Александр Борисович

г. Ананьев
Дмитрук Анатолий Владимирович, Княгницкая Татьяна Георгиевна, Кондратович Екатерина Федоровна, Челмодеева Ирина Владимировна, Барбирош Лариса Иосифовна

с. Фурмановка
Крецу Юрий Панасович, Рогаченко Павел Федорович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Трандасир Виктор Владимирович, Трандасир Виктор Владимирович

с. Щербанка
Данилов Борис Николаевич, Комашко Александр Анатольевич

с. Долинка
Вололовцев Иван Иванович

с. Холодная Балка
Рыбак Виктор Степанович, Мазур Галина Адольфовна, Мошкина Людмила Николаевна, Кондратьева Людмила Николаевна

с. Надречное
Лазарев Николай Иванович

с. Липецкое
Слободнюк Анатолий Владимирович, Чорба Анатолий Иванович, Крешун Михаил Дмитриевич, Удодик Александр Владимирович, Лунгул Валентина Владимировна, Киртока Людмила Андреевна

с. Бочмановка
Смирнов Юрий Александрович, Осаула Надежда Александровна

с. Яринославка
Логвинюк Анатолий Романович

с. Лучинское
Крохмаль Владимир Николаевич, Гуцал Наталья Васильевна

с. Андрияшевка
Вадатурский Александр Петрович

с. Полянецкое
Устянский Юрий Владимирович, Расновская Елена Олеговна, Малярчук Елена Олеговна

с. Долинское
Лука Степан Васильевич, Кудренко Екатерина Владимировна, Доня Татьяна Васильевна, Половая Мария Ивановна, Федорук Екатерина Павловна

с. Ройлянка
Зарейчук Дмитрий Иванович

с. Тузлы
Богат Сергей Игнатьевич, Яковенко Ольга Александровна

с. Фонтанка
Вдовиченко Михаил Борисович, Панибратец Ирина Юриевна, Пастернак Юрий Эдуардович, Сердюк Елена Ильевна

с. Крыжановка
Сенник Иван Васильевич, Гордейчук Юрий Кузьмич, Чобанян Александра Дмитриевна, Кужель Наталья Петровна, Козленко Анжела Викторовна, Горова Екатерина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Конаков Игорь Анатольевич, Чобанзаде Раиса Витальевна

с. Желепово
Кравченко Игорь Васильевич

с. Плахтеевка
Рогозный Юрий Васильевич, Романец Татьяна Семеновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Божинский Валерий Леонидович, Козачинский Виталий Сергеевич, Данчук Василий Федосьевич, Данчук Василий Федорович, Реконвальд Валентина Алексеевна

с. Жуково
Мозуленко Василий Владимирович

с. Мирнополье
Плясун Валерий Васильевич, Баранов Иван Михайлович, Киселева Надежда Ивановна, Чумаченко Клавдия Леонидовна

с. Пирожная
Колиснык Василий Дмитриевич, Русавская Вера Пантелеймоновна

с. Курортное
Павленко Игорь Иванович, Громик Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Староселье
Чумаш Мина Георгиевич, Сорочан Завастина Николаевна

с. Веселый Кут
Кутелов Виктор Серафимович, Кутепов Виктор Серафимович, Тодоров Иван Константинович, Станева Иванна Федоровна, Ватав Иванна Федоровна

пгт Лиманское
Савицкий Юрий Федорович, Путеев Любовь Борисович, Куртев Анатолий Андреевич, Малярчик Олег Владимирович, Луцо Юрий Степанович, Шевчук Валентина Павловна, Бородавка Наталья Васильевна, Гаврилина Ольга Николаевна, Малярчик Алла Васильевна, Бетева Любовь Евгеньевна, Михайлюк Лариса Анатольевна, Шевкопляс Наталья Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Колыхалин Иван Иванович

с. Маяки
Артюшик Иван Васильевич, Артюшик Иван Васильевич, Калинин Николай Леонидович, Пашко Елена Ивановна, Дмитренко Ирина Глебовна, Миронова Людмила Николаевна, Слюсаренко Любовь Алексеевна

с. Черкесы
Вербанов Игорь Иванович

с. Железнодорожное
Чивга Иван Георгиевич, Митева Мария Николаевна, Караисенли Алла Григорьевна

с. Выгода
Ужубеков Эдуард , Присяжнюк Сергей Иванович, Матущак Ольга Васильевна, Деревянчук Нина Николаевна, Липинская Галина Владимировна, Бондарчук Людмила Петровна, Новопашина Татьяна Федоровна

с. Голица
Губогло Пантелей Михайлович

с. Надежда
Богушевский Олег Александрович

пгт Петровка
Ягела Василий Петрович, Олейник Анна Владимировна, Станчева Валентина Ивановна, Дыхан Светлана Александровна, Ткачук Мария Михайловна, Трачук Мария Михайловна, Петкова Людмила Ивановна, Осипова Галина Васильевна, Василькив Татьяна Анатольевна, Василькив Ольга Георгиевна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Абрамов Сергей Николаевич

пгт Черноморское
Трохимец Виктор Иванович, Маринюк Игорь Петрович, Легун Михаил Николаевич, Трохимец Виктор Иванович, Заклицкая Людмила Иосифовна, Сегодина Наталия Павловна, Заступец Ольга Григорьевна, Бурлака Людмила Павловна, Голошумова Татьяна Федоровна, Рахуба Надежда Александровна, Каграманова Кифаяд Абасовна, Богданова Людмила Николаевна, Иваненко Марина Андреевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Узун Василий Ильич

с. Плоское
Бабий Николай Владимирович, Ногай Галина Петровна

пгт Суворово
Ганчев Валерий Дмитриевич, Ганчева Людмила Васильевна, Коваль Мария Афанасьевна

с. Кохановка
Пышняк Александр Петрович

с. Лидовка
Гордеев Александр Николаевич

с. Петровского
Плясецкий Виталий Михайлович, Плясецкий Руслан Владимирович, Пашковец Павел Николаевич, Балабаш Валентина Павловна

с. Ревовая
Бубняк Михаил Николаевич

с. Баштановка
Гац Виталий Валерьевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Устич Анатолий Дмитриевич

пгт Авангард
Цурканенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Ващук Елена Григорьевна

с. Секретаровка
Чуприк Сергей Петрович, Кочура Нина Аркадьевна

с. Куяльник
Тюх Андрей Андреевич

с. Янишовка
Дунаев Александр Геннадиевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Голубенко Петр Иванович

с. Флора
Пославский Геннадий Николаевич, Чоконарь Ольга Николаевна

с. Любополь
Островский Иван Васильевич

с. Чистоводное
Середа Станислав Иванович, Ермошкина Анна Ивановна

с. Холмское
Кочков Георгий Николаевич

с. Розаловка
Никул Александр Анатольевич, Гуцол Валентина Ивановна

п. Борщи
Новаковский Валентин Викторович, Пересада Юлия Андреевна

с. Меняйловка
Урсакий Иван Владимирович, Чеботарь Валентина Михайловна

с. Пужайково
Серафимчук Сергей Дмитриевич, Симченко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Егоровка
Кочетов Владимир Анатольевич

с. Островное
Триков Иван Федорович

с. Михайловка
Санин Михаил Николаевич, Сулакова Наталья Ивановна, Максименко Наталья Александровна, Окулова Любовь Андреевна, Новаковская Анна Юриевна, Шарова Любовь Андреевна

с. Чапаево
Прокопенко Валерий Федорович

с. Буциновка
Махов Валерий Петрович

с. Малоплоское
Шульгин Павел Игнатьевич

с. Беленое
Задорожный Михаил Васильевич, Багрий Наталья Михайловна

с. Лиман
Руфа Василий Иванович

с. Войничево
Буюк Пентелеймон Опанасович, Боднар Надежда Васильевна

с. Тростянец
Михайлов Василий Иванович, Полякова Людмила Сергеевна, Полякова Зинаида Леонидовна

с. Свердлово
Бедункевич Галина Владимировна, Буяклу Татьяна Геннадиевна

пгт Радостное
Танасюк Надежда Николаевна, Синегубко Наталья Ивановна

с. Кислица
Петренко Галина Ивановна, Малярчук Татьяна Александровна, Крецул Лилия Николаевна, Крецул Лиля Николаевна, Граур Оксана Викторовна, Новак Любовь Федоровна

п. Шевченково
Щиглик Людмила Васильевна

пгт Затишье
Потапенко Татьяна Николаевна, Бабич Светлана Николаевна

с. Веселая Долина
Барон Анна Ивановна

с. Новозарецкое
Палий Любовь Федоровна, Недилько Светлана Михайловна

с. Новая Царичанка
Щелкунова Любовь Александровна

с. Беленькое
Чередниченко Татьяна Тимофеевна, Корниенко Галина Михайловна

с. Ивашков
Погорила Нина Александровна

с. Чабанско
Тихоплав Надежда Михайловна

с. Струтинка
Пяткова Валентина Анатольевна, Пяткова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Еремеевка
Зелененко Ольга Васильевна

с. Сычавка
Генова Людмила Григорьевна

с. Славяносербская
Иванова Елена Евгеньевна

с. Днестровец
Стыркул Мария Петровна, Стыркул Мария Петровна

с. Жовтень
Албул Валентина Антоновна, Богачова Валентина Михайловна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Горбенко Наталия Степановна

с. Пионерское
Бакалова Татьяна Викентьевна, Малыгина Татьяна Викентьевна

с. Григоровка
Арион Екатерина Ивановна

с. Саханское
Ширяева Вера Васильевна

с. Главани
Коджа Светлана Георгиевна, Танасова Мария Николаевна, Дундева Валентина Дмитриевна, Коджа Светлана Георгиевна

с. Барсуки
Драчук Тамара Ивановна

с. Молога
Хоменко Алла Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Чеботарь Елена Григорьевна, Димова Виктория Владимировна

с. Шелехово
Дмитрук Елена Анатольевна

с. Солтановка
Спинатий Лариса Михайловна

с. Дубиновое
Мартынюк Наталия Васильевна

с. Новотроицкое
Саксон Светлана Мелетиевна, Саксон Светлана Милентиевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Шарук Елена Геннадиевна, Коломиец Галина Владимировна, Ткаченко Наталия Григорьевна

с. Гольма
Рачинская Наталия Николаевна, Матлашевская Людмила Васильевна, Островская Наталия Анатольевна

с. Палеевка
Радченко Светлана Ивановна, Норенко Инна Андреевна

пгт Таирово
Дерун Надежда Владимировна, Кузенко Валентина Ивановна, Козлова Елена Григорьевна, Пелин Елена Григорьевна, Лузина Ирина Геннадиевна

п. Зеленополье
Медведьева Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Перелеты
Гандрабура Надежда Николаевна, Гандрабура Надежда Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Шматалоха Елена Петровна

с. Маразлеевка
Тарачкова Ольга Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Преда Татьяна Семеновна

с. Молдовое
Грудка Светлана Викторовна

с. Бурдовка
Прохорова Светлана Михайловна, Житник Надежда Иосифовна

с. Кучурган
Ставратий Татьяна Александровна, Осташенко Ольга Григорьевна

с. Лески
Попаз Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Ореховка
Дичева Галина Ивановна, Генова Валентина Васильевна, Велева Мария Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаева Вера Дмитриевна, Богданова Ирина Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Коноплева Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иванова Феодора Федоровна, Недельчева Мария Федоровна

с. Новоалександровка
Узун Валентина Васильевна, Перепелица Екатерина Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Тону Мария Георгиевна

с. Черная
Перепилица Алла Алексеевна, Красий Наталья Ивановна, Твардиевич Людмила Владимировна, Перепелица Алла Алексеевна

с. Калиновка
Авксентиева Людмила Филипповна

с. Малодолинское
Глущенко Наталья Павловна, Лебеденко Марина Маратовна

с. Роксоланы
Коростелева Ирина Николаевна

с. Плавни
Карталяну Галина Михайловна

с. Левантовка
Бронич Валентина Анатольевна

с. Федосеевка
Гира Галина Опанасовна, Гира Галина Афанасьевна

с. Павловка
Обузенко Лидия Васильевна, Мольденгауэр Лидия Васильевна

с. Новоандреевка
Морозан Павлина Федосеевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Скавроник Василиса Ивановна

с. Ткаченка
Шамота Любовь Николаевна

с. Михайлополь
Бурдейная Надежда Ивановна

с. Ставково
Ярыч Раиса Александровна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Резниченко Анна Васильевна

с. Привольное
Левицкая Жанна Сергеевна, Левицкая Жанна Сергеевна

с. Малигоново
Ясницкая Любовь Ивановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Чаущак Галина Григорьевна

с. Козачий Яр
Тульчинская Валентина Всеволодовна

с. Макарово
Мельниченко Вера Михайловна, Мыгуш Людмила Романовна

п. Светлое
Ефимук Ольга Ивановна, Ефимчук Ольга Ивановна, Кленина Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Дружелюбовка
Сумина Светлана Николаевна

с. Розквит
Подцерковная Надежда Владимировна

с. Новодмитровка
Таракуца Татьяна Анатольевна, Слюсаренко Людмила Владимировна

с. Ракулово
Максименко Мария Ивановна

с. Матышовка
Дячук Наталья Петровна

с. Волова
Котлова Любовь Йосифовна

с. Новокарбовка
Пепельжи Валентина Михайловна

с. Владимировка
Цуркан Валентина Геннадиевна

с. Старостино
Каретина Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Ангелиновка
Мишко Алла Ивановна

с. Вакуловка
Багрий Тамара Васильевна, Нияченко Наталья Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Хынку Светлана Ивановна

с. Березань
Колесниченко Валентина Павловна, Колесниченко Валентина Павловна

пгт Серпневое
Грек Мария Александровна

с. Каменное
Андрийчук Анна Федосьевна, Андрийчук Анна Феодосьевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Тарасенко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Гаевка
Хоронжук Вера Петровна

с. Новые Шомполы
Локтева Валентина Васильевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Продан Наталья Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Каскова Любовь Илларионовна, Каскова Любовь Илларионовна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Замурий Ирина Ивановна

пгт Затока
Мельникова Светлана Николаевна

с. Малая Слободка
Лепша Мария Евгеньевна

с. Чоботаровка
Смоквиенко Татьяна Адольфовна

с. Новая Григоровка
Арестова Людмила Михайловна

с. Ганновка
Панчул Екатерина Мартыновна

с. Новые Буторы
Авдеева Анна Гавриловна

с. Вишняки
Гачик Елена Дмитриевна

с. Надия
Маргаринт Любовь Анатольевна

с. Великорибальское
Бояринова Светлана Александровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua