Одесская область

Жоха Валерий Николаевич, г. Измаил - Михайличенко Лидия Михайловна, с. Каменское. 1470 жителей декабря 1963 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Жоха Валерий Николаевич, Киор Федор Ильич, Уткин Сергей Генадиевич, Беженар Николай Опанасович, Карп Александр Степанович, Лымарь Николай Владимирович, Корпусов Николай Федорович, Мирза Юрий Алексеевич, Фурдуй Григорий Григорьевич, Бабак Геннадий Михайлович, Свистунов Валерий Владимирович, Ковалев Владимир Николаевич, Гыска Михаил Георгиевич, Битюгин Николай Борисович, Манастырлий Роман Викторович, Боеру Василий Петрович, Ница Павел Георгиевич, Унгурян Олег Андреевич, Тирон Юрий Семенович, Рожанский Руслан Леонтьевич, Могильный Евгений Анатольевич, Петренко Сергей Васильевич, Перец Павел Павлович, Трыколич Сергей Андреевич, Постолаки Валерий Михайлович, Кормаз Александр Владимирович, Полубуткин Александр Иванович, Иконников Алексей Львович, Коваленко Юрий Георгиевич, Столянов Сергей Гаврилович, Маланиченко Олег Георгиевич, Микаелян Александр Вилкимович, Микоелян Александр Вилкимович, Козырь Николай Николаевич, Фрумусакий Анатолий Владимирович, Воропанов Андрей Алексеевич, Бойко Владимир Николаевич, Шишков Михаил Александрович, Халиков Николай Курбоналиевич, Стогниенко Сергей Георгиевич, Ильинский Сергей Александрович, Карп Александр Степанович, Пупышев Олег Николаевич, Дозорец Григорий Анатольевич, Михайлов Михаил Васильевич, Духов Игорь Николаевич, Сидухов Игорь Николаевич, Журбенко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Досходжаев Еркин Нургалиевич, Серов Андрей Генрихович, Жуков Валерий Александрович, Глушко Валерий Викторович, Валько Виталий Григорьевич, Соколов Николай Николаевич, Молодоженов Олег Владимирович, Губарев Николай Николаевич, Губарь Николай Николаевич, Долгова Любовь Константиновна, Димитрова Антонина Васильевна, Тристан Наталья Борисовна, Лукашенко Лариса Анатольевна, Павлович Екатерина Петровна, Антоненкова Татьяна Павловна, Рябова Лариса Михайловна, Корженко Ирина Райнгольдовна, Кабак Светлана Васильевна, Павлик Галина Ивановна, Димова Людмила Ивановна, Овсянникова Людмила Ивановна, Скорищенко Марияна Федоровна, Арсеньева Екатерина Дмитриевна, Бакина Римма Анатольевна, Помазан Валентина Ильинична, Цыгальнюк Ольга Васильевна, Катранжи Валентина Кузьминична, Говорова Светлана Ивановна, Досходжаева Эллина Федоровна, Говоркова Татьяна Васильевна, Кочерга Татьяна Валерьевна, Попова Людмила Петровна, Майнова Людмила Петровна, Шушакова Лилия Валентиновна, Прыбура Татьяна Ивановна, Ташниченко Лариса Ивановна, Беженар Степанида Ивановна, Селезнева Людмила Ивановна, Беженар Татьяна Евгеньевна, Щербакова Светлана Михайловна, Берестецкая Елена Петровна, Соколюк Галина Анатольевна, Геворкова Татьяна Васильевна, Димова Людмила Ивановна, Петруняк Наталия Евгеньевна, Калиушко Марина Николаевна, Пилецкая Василиса Николаевна, Холостенко Лариса Андреевна

с. Лесничевка
Микула Андрей Анатольевич, Татарчук Любовь Павловна

пгт Сарата
Яровенко Сергей Иванович, Цуркан Лариса Федоровна, Дробот Елена Георгиевна, Цуркан Галина Михайловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Влащицкий Игорь Степанович, Григоров Василий Васильевич, Лесниченко Валерий Николаевич, Скляренко Святослав Владимирович, Семещенко Юрий Парфентьевич, Зозуля Валерий Николаевич, Фролов Вячеслав Васильевич, Шевченко Николай Гордеевич, Влащицкий Игорь Степанович, Саченко Валерий Михайлович, Краснопивцев Юрий Викторович, Кушнир Эдуард Иванович, Бурлаку Юрий Александрович, Дочу Валерий Святославович, Соколов Вячеслав Викторович, Федоренко Олег Андреевич, Шильников Владимир Аркадьевич, Волосатов Дмитрий Васильевич, Мангул Владимир Харитонович, Мельников Николай Николаевич, Сиренко Виктор Афанасьевич, Орел Станислав Константинович, Архипов Олег Викторович, Петровский Владимир Викторович, Балан Юрий Александрович, Кравченко Ирина Николаевна, Гуска Алла Сергеевна, Тюпа Мария Дмитриевна, Ушакова Элина Александровна, Белая Наталья Ивановна, Ющенко Светлана Ивановна, Гордиенко Татьяна Валентиновна, Солодянникова Наталья Петровна, Станкова Татьяна Васильевна, Орлова Наталия Владимировна, Филипова Светлана Валерьевна, Копытова Елена Алексеевна, Шаврина Людмила Федоровна, Сенопальникова Светлана Анатольевна, Гунченко Ирина Станиславовна, Проценко Ирина Васильевна, Квачук Лариса Георгиевна, Топилко Светлана Викторовна, Тараненко Татьяна Васильевна, Дорохова Ольга Петровна, Федик Антонина Ивановна, Будиленко Ольга Владимировна, Берлинская Галина Сергеевна, Мелещенко Светлана Иосифовна, Кудакова Наталия Владимировна, Шутова Галина Сергеевна, Гаврилова Наталия Исаковна, Гаврилова Наталья Исаковна

с. Карповое
Савчин Николай Михайлович

г. Рени
Малогловец Сергей Юрьевич, Падалка Александр Александрович, Лашин Святослав Николаевич, Чолак Иван Георгиевич, Сороченко Сергей Андреевич, Постолаки Валерий Михайлович, Чуйков Александр Алексеевич, Стрижков Владимир Петрович, Новиков Валерий Федорович, Ботика Константин Михайлович, Кэпэцинэ Владимир Васильевич, Левченко Николай Николаевич, Стройнов Николай Петрович, Куля Степан Ильич, Бартян Наталья Зиновиевна, Стришкова Светлана Павловна, Кузнецова Виктория Юрьевна, Ушанлы Лариса Дмитриевна, Лозовская Наталия Дмитриевна, Попова Любовь Васильевна

с. Амбаров
Кубишин Александр Борисович

с. Ольшанка
Малюта Владимир Николаевич, Молодыченко Николай Николаевич

с. Дачное
Гельнер Петр Богданович, Догузов Леонид Викторович, Каланча Александр Михайлович, Гавриленко Юрий Алексеевич, Грамма Олег Владимирович, Крыкун Наталья Васильевна, Крикун Наталия Васильевна

с. Дальник
Савка Виктор Викторович

г. Беляевка
Хмельницкий Михаил Иванович, Гаращенко Юрий Павлович, Жеман Павел Георгиевич, Трошкин Александр Валерьевич, Петкевич Владимир Владимирович, Байкул Виктор Григорьевич, Байкул Виктор Григорьевич, Гижица Светлана Ивановна, Яцышена Людмила Алексеевна, Олейник Людмила Владимировна, Бахур Вера Владимировна, Титаренко Елена Владимировна, Ткаченко Светлана Ивановна, Григорьева Валентина Николаевна, Апаценка Ирина Александровна

пгт Тарутино
Шварц Сергей Владимирович, Чеботарь Сергей Владимирович, Урванцев Алексей Сергеевич, Калев Владимир Ильич, Шевцова Лидия Демьяновна, Бессараб Татьяна Анатольевна, Чиканчи Степанида Ивановна, Губан Татьяна Николаевна, Карастан Маргарита Владимировна, Карастан Маргарита Васильевна, Губан Татьяна Николаевна, Чебан Мария Петровна

пгт Затишье
Свирипа Анатолий Борисович, Шуляр Владимир Николаевич

с. Фонтанка
Машканцев Олег Васильевич, Берлинский Виктор Никитович, Кушнир Алексей Иванович, Коваленко Виктор Леонидович, Давидчук Елена Африкантовна, Вашестюк Валентина Ивановна, Дубенко Наталия Михайловна

с. Мирное
Самофалов Петр Иванович, Снежко Сергей Владимирович, Сливка Татьяна Николаевна, Розыграева Александра Николаевна, Кашенкова Людмила Владимировна, Щербан Светлана Анатольевна

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Василий Викторович, Загоревский Игорь Васильевич, Яцко Ольга Михайловна, Маер Галина Павловна, Поборозник Валентина Ивановна, Поборовник Валентина Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Семенюк Валерий Васильевич

с. Сухолужье
Герасименко Сергей Иванович, Девяткина Раиса Петровна

с. Выпасное
Гетманченко Александр Владимирович, Нецеля Виктор Николаевич, Гептин Игорь Владимирович, Щербина Сергей Павлович, Остапюк Сергей Григорьевич, Краснянский Николай Якимович, Прокопенко Владимир Георгиевич, Краснопольская Татьяна Георгиевна, Тараненко Алла Федоровна, Шульга Галина Степановна, Гетманченко Лариса Ивановна, Гетьманченко Лариса Ивановна, Кольца Ирина Васильевна, Кравченко Светлана Константиновна, Курочка Людмила Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Демьянченко Юрий Сергеевич, Павлов Андрей Николаевич, Краснопивцев Юрий Викторович, Чирва Лариса Ивановна, Владимирова Ольга Алексеевна, Дидан Алла Николаевна, Потоля Светлана Викторовна, Сорбало Светлана Анатольевна, Крышева Светлана Сергеевна, Шевченко Анна Григорьевна, Шестакова Наталия Ивановна, Голованова Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Молога
Гладаренко Андрей Александрович

с. Сафьяны
Бондаренко Александр Федорович, Маншилина Ирина Идияловна

с. Приморское
Комендантов Николай Иванович, Гавриленко Николай Устимович, Костюк Людмила Всеволодовна, Лузгина Алла Оксентьевна

с. Великокомаровка
Щегельский Виктор Михайлович, Бондарь Виталий Николаевич

г. Ильичевск
Чеботарев Игорь Олегович, Кельник Владимир Иванович, Черноволенко Александр Деонисович, Прокопчук Сергей Васильевич, Котович Сергей Анатольевич, Добровольский Александр Юрьевич, Рокачук Валерий Павлович, Скутаренко Станислав Борисович, Макогонюк Игорь Николаевич, Сергеев Евгений Артурович, Нерубащенко Николай Иванович, Штембуляк Валерий Леонидович, Дымчинский Виктор Викторович, Синяков Вячеслав Валентинович, Кирдеев Сергей Леонидович, Бедикян Александр Альбертович, Кравченко Леонид Владимирович, Киреев Юрий Валерьевич, Кравченко Леонид Валерьевич, Федоренко Андрей Владимирович, Приходько Николай Иванович, Соколов Михаил Борисович, Рудой Владимир Валентинович, Земцев Артур Валерьевич, Загородний Анатолий Геннадиевич, Бурьян Сергей Анатольевич, Бублей Александр Викторович, Позиенко Олег Никифорович, Флуерар Олег Владимирович, Фаткулин Анвар Талинович, Додикэ Михаил , Беденок Константин Михайлович, Харковенко Олег Александрович, Короткова Наталья Ильинична, Ремизова Наталья Павловна, Свешникова Ольга Степановна, Ружицкая Светлана Владимировна, Бадира Елена Игнатьевна, Шмалько Елена Игнатьевна, Крыжановская Вера Васильевна, Каташинская Валентина Михайловна, Щербакова Ирина Викторовна, Чередник Татьяна Ивановна, Пляшко Марина Михайловна, Зелинская Ирина Анатольевна, Ковпак Ольга Федоровна, Миллер Людмила Николаевна, Белоус Татьяна Анатольевна, Миллер Татьяна Анатольевна, Шадрина Алла Вячеславовна, Саранюк Регина Равиловна, Никул Татьяна Леоновна, Олейник Татьяна Леоновна, Арфано Светлана Георгиевна, Селиванова Валентина Валерьевна, Жезняк Ольга Станиславовна, Бутенко Людмила Викторовна, Коробкина Светлана Анатольевна, Лещенко Ирина Михайловна, Лаврентьева Наталья Петровна, Петрова Анна Владимировна, Донченко Ольга Леонидовна, Котряга Валентина Николаевна, Подолич Маргарита Алексеевна, Позднякова Маргарита Алексеевна, Кораблева Оксана Юриевна, Митрюшина Оксана Юриевна, Любченко Наталья Николаевна, Непомнящая Наталья Николаевна, Маратова Светлана Витальевна, Заплитная Инна Ивановна, Туриця Елена Анатольевна, Господ Елена Анатольевна, Стелецкая Марина Николаевна, Гормаш Татьяна Николаевна, Фещук Валентина Владимировна, Макаренко Наталья Валентиновна, Саранюк Регина Равиловна, Артемова Елена Николаевна, Глебова Татьяна Владимировна, Змирли Светлана Михайловна

с. Сербка
Каминский Михаил Владимирович, Капацина Елена Терентиевна, Капацина Елена Терентьевна

с. Беленькое
Волосатов Дмитрий Васильевич, Ерохин Василий Федорович, Коваленко Юхим Якович

с. Полезное
Бышляга Виктор Васильевич, Бышляга Виктор Васильевич, Гаверская Елена Валерьевна

с. Выгода
Павленко Игорь Иванович, Вдовиченко Сергей Иванович, Фабировская Людмила Павловна, Мечетина Наталия Георгиевна

г. Котовск
Мошул Михаил Федосьевич, Ткачук Николай Иванович, Рогач Александр Владимирович, Берекет Сергей Андреевич, Рожков Сергей Владимирович, Олейник Николай Николаевич, Анушкевич Владимир Брониславович, Олейничук Юрий Иванович, Вакарчук Николай Николаевич, Бутенко Андрей Иванович, Дончило Валерий Григорьевич, Орловский Александр Васильевич, Каминный Сергей Андреевич, Черний Игорь Борисович, Затыка Иван Васильевич, Кучер Ольга Владимировна, Чернобыль Татьяна Ивановна, Козлова Лариса Николаевна, Якубовская Валентина Николаевна, Ситарчук Инна Романовна, Кантюк Елена Ивановна, Васалата Татьяна Викторовна, Москаленко Лариса Александровна, Малиновская Зинаида Григорьевна, Закерничная Валентина Андреевна, Бачило Людмила Семеновна, Сидаченко Наталья Николаевна, Фенева Валентина Ивановна, Кременчук Зоя Николаевна, Наседкина Татьяна Георгиевна, Лятифова Лариса Семеновна, Слижевская Ольга Андреевна, Кривопищая Галина Дмитриевна, Ткачук Галина Дмитриевна, Ободовская Екатерина Владимировна, Пянковская Ирина Георгиевна, Жукова Нина Александровна, Слободянюк Татьяна Андреевна, Михлева Елена Анатольевна, Лебедева Наталия Афанасьевна, Фоменкова Наталия Афанасьевна, Фоменкова Наталья Афанасьевна, Шарова Валентина Анатольевна, Соловьева Валентина Сергеевна, Сидлинская Наталья Ярославовна, Сидаченко Наталия Николаевна, Баженов Александр Викторовна, Олейник Лина Ивановна, Григорьева Вера Лукинична, Бакумова Лариса Гавриловна, Янковская Наталия Виталиевна

с. Коваловка
Гоменюк Демьян Александрович

с. Новоалександровка
Колесников Вадим Кириллович, Белый Николай Пантелеевич, Гольденберг Геннадий Изеславович, Узун Валентина Васильевна

с. Староказачье
Берлинский Виктор Никитович, Лизан Юрий Петрович, Белый Александр Васильевич, Колоколова Анна Яковлевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Чорный Василий Михайлович, Котихин Владимир Романович, Котыхин Владимир Романович, Риднык Ирина Юриевна, Пиноник Валентина Константиновна, Стадниченко Светлана Викторовна, Самойлова Татьяна Витальевна, Рамозанова Сусана Александровна

с. Красноселка
Конюшин Александр Анатольевич, Витченко Юрий Юрьевич, Кувшинов Виктор Михайлович, Сапунков Яков Михайлович, Михайлов Михаил Иванович, Трофимова Татьяна Степановна

с. Дунайское
Шалай Андрей Яськович, Дели Ирина Викторовна

с. Салганы
Мамедов Сабир Мамед-оглы, Корнийчук Николай Иванович, Гула Лариса Павловна

с. Александровка
Твардовский Василий Леонидович, Приймак Игорь Валентинович, Василиогло Константин Федорович, Димов Михаил Афанасьевич, Веселков Валерий Владимирович, Царева Наталья Викторовна, Исрапилова Любовь Анатолиевна, Дроздык Анастасия Николаевна, Харченко Евдокия Ивановна, Игнатова Христина Петровна, Снигирева Светлана Юрьевна, Кутукова Елена Юриевна

с. Свердлово
Батан Юрий Иванович, Панченко Ирина Витальевна, Панченко Ирина Витальевна

с. Немировское
Гонтарь Андрей Андреевич

г. Килия
Гайдаржи Михаил Дмитриевич, Балабан Иван Владимирович, Максименко Игорь Константинович, Мырза Андрей Васильевич, Чигина Светлана Владимировна, Куприянова Екатерина Никитовна, Мельничук Василина Ивановна, Мерзликина Лариса Севастьяновна, Иванова Галина Львовна, Станислав Варвара Дмитриевна, Скрипниченко Неля Викторовна, Дмитрик Инна Ярославовна, Караняга Светлана Владимировна, Игнатенко Татьяна Михайловна, Шутенко Людмила Валентиновна

с. Нерубайское
Горбенко Юрий Владимирович, Радаев Николай Егорович, Резниченко Александр Викторович, Райчинец Николай Михайлович, Миненко Елена Петровна, Миненко Елена Петровна, Овчаренко Наталия Петровна, Чоботко Екатерина Вальтеровна

с. Голица
Георгиев Леонид Иванович, Станева Елена Степановна, Друмова Валентина Леонидовна

пгт Петровка
Кострыкин Владимир Владимирович, Булат Дмитрий Иванович, Маркевич Олег Владиславович, Плугатор Игорь Григорьевич, Венгер Вита Алексеевна, Чубукова Наталья Михайловна, Процепова Миланья Зиновьевна, Яременко Елена Евгеньевна, Тиховская Лидия Владимировна

с. Роксоланы
Гоменюк Сергей Леонидович, Гоменюк Сергей Петрович, Демидов Сергей Николаевич, Коростылева Ирина Николаевна

пгт Теплодар
Кулица Святослав Иванович, Глод Владимир Михайлович, Зозуля Александр Иванович, Кулица Святослав Иванович, Сметанюк Юрий Георгиевич, Мурга Татьяна Владимировна, Метлицкая Маргарита Юрьевна, Артеменко Мария Сергеевна, Павлюк Елена Михайловна, Шаган Наталия Романовна, Панасенко Елена Васильевна, Коскина Нина Дмитриевна, Димитрова Антонина Петровна, Рябинина Светлана Вадимовна, Кожокарь Ирина Петровна, Гордиевская Ирина Константиновна

с. Першотравневое
Гайдайчук Олег Викторович, Остапенко Владимир Ильич, Шаповал Владислав Савельевич, Митрицан Николай Андреевич, Барановский Александр Михайлович, Кваша Татьяна Васильевна, Вильчак Раиса Васильевна

с. Новоборисовка
Расулов Джебраил Сейфуллаоглы, Доника Василий Алексеевич, Хацаюк Владимир Алексеевич, Струнчак Татьяна Владимировна

г. Болград
Абаджиев Сергей Николаевич, Николаев Анатолий Ильич, Панасенко Олег Иванович, Малецкий Игорь Анатольевич, Ивашко Леонид Петрович, Челарская Лилия Михайловна, Чепарская Лилия Михайловна, Холицкий Виктор Георгиевич, Бобрик Юрий Михайлович, Хвиль Владимир Владимирович, Алтухов Валентин Валентинович, Бачур Светлана Николаевна, Аджийская Инна Петровна, Умрихина Вера Георгиевна, Москаленко Валентина Николаевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Барилко Светлана Викторовна, Сарсакова Лидия Захаровна, Аврамова Татьяна Ивановна, Степанова Лариса Ивановна, Кунева Галина Васильевна, Фурманова Татьяна Ивановна, Киселева Марина Станиславовна, Оловянникова Ирина Андреевна, Волохина Алла Сергеевна, Семененко Анна Юрьевна

с. Шабо
Кононенко Юрий Григорьевич, Тайстра Александр Васильевич, Стерпа Галина Николаевна

с. Алексеевка
Небога Николай Трофимович, Базелян Валерий Васильевич

г. Ананьев
Дмитренко Сергей Борисович, Косюга Игорь Борисович, Дичев Николай Степанович, Макодзоб Виктор Иванович, Смерчинский Юрий Александрович, Чебан Сергей Леонидович, Данилова Вера Владимировна, Винокурова Валентина Григорьевна, Куфенко Галина Васильевна, Плотянская Елена Михайловна, Корягина Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Любашевка
Заец Василий Николаевич, Грамма Игорь Борисович, Чоповенко Николай Иванович, Чаповенко Николай Иванович, Савранчук Леонид Федорович, Густ Александр Викторович, Михайленок Александр Иванович, Коринный Валерий Петрович, Крывый Савва Степанович, Глинский Юрий Андреевич, Зеленый Николай Васильевич, Голубенко Лидия Петровна, Путинцева Лариса Владимировна, Саввина Валентина Ивановна, Борщ Зоя Ивановна, Добровольская Елена Александровна, Матвинчук Галина Павловна, Радоуцкая Наталья Викторовна, Голубенко Лидия Петровна, Матвийчук Галина Павловна, Тодосиенко Татьяна Алексеевна, Боцун Татьяна Семеновна, Кирилюк Наталия Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Чеботарь Сергей Иванович, Даровский Николай Анатольевич, Коев Иван Петрович, Коев Иван Петрович, Балковская Светлана Ивановна, Тарасюк Людмила Александровна, Кондратовец Серафима Владимировна, Павелко Елена Владимировна, Кондратовец Серафима Владимировна, Ермакова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Бараново
Гаман Василий Михайлович

с. Червонознаменка
Ратков Владимир Иванович, Влагова Наталья Владимировна, Дорош Анна Степановна

с. Макарово
Тарица Юрий Васильевич

с. Марьяновка
Дяченко Павел Анатольевич, Яцкив Виктор Богданович, Мирошниченко Татьяна Наумовна, Кочмарик Мария Михайловна

пгт Ширяево
Василенко Леонид Викторович, Волков Анатолий Алексеевич, Проскурня Иван Васильевич, Подольская Татьяна Витальевна, Радилова Елена Никифоровна, Продан Любовь Всеволодовна, Антонюк Нина Николаевна, Ситченко Наталья Ивановна

с. Успеновка
Костякин Борис Иванович, Бубилич Станислав Иванович, Бубилич Станислав Иванович, Костякин Борис Иванович, Соколова Алла Михайловна

г. Арциз
Перук Николай Михайлович, Бондаренко Сергей Демьянович, Петрусюк Алексей Иванович, Скворцова Виктория Юрьевна, Венева Марина Семеновна, Адажиу Валентина Федоровна, Алексеева Валентина Артомоновна, Велева Марина Семеновна, Кондратюк Наталья Иосифовна, Подолян Татьяна Анатольевна, Мироненко Людмила Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Копач Александр Андреевич, Продан Елена Васильевна

с. Удобное
Сырбул Леонид Филиппович, Димитрашко Татьяна Ивановна, Александрова Тамара Семеновна, Александрова Тамара Семеновна

с. Яснополье
Комнацкий Сергей Арсентьевич

с. Беленое
Герман Николай Евгеньевич, Лагорский Федор Владимирович, Витковская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Броская
Уточкин Александр Николаевич, Попазогло Андрей Васильевич, Семенов Сергей Семенович, Довганюк Сергей Леонидович, Щербина Александр Дмитриевич, Усольцева Татьяна Георгиевна, Банкова Юлия Михайловна, Коломойцева Галина Степановна

с. Павловка
Наумов Николай Данилович, Заволокина Валентина Илларионовна, Колосова Алена Александровна, Колосова Елена Александровна, Семенова Татьяна Трофимовна, Сопель Любовь Николаевна

с. Петросталь
Смольский Игорь Николаевич

пгт Березино
Корецкий Олег Михайлович, Берназ Анатолий Иванович, Демянчук Владимир Васильевич, Демьянчук Вера Флоровна, Василиогло Ирина Ивановна, Боднарюк Любовь Владимировна

с. Каменное
Пержу Валерий Трофимович, Безносюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Безносюк Татьяна Анатольевна

пгт Саврань
Лавренюк Александр Михайлович, Сусленко Александр Григорьевич, Кожухарь Александр Николаевич, Рибникова Татьяна Владиславовна, Рыбникова Татьяна Владиславовна, Лищенко Светлана Владимировна, Удод Наталия Анатольевна

с. Долинское
Посталаки Валерий Михайлович, Негай Светлана Федоровна, Малио Мария Ивановна, Кедь Людмила Михайловна, Калынку Мария Ивановна, Калинку Мария Ивановна

с. Познанка Вторая
Тарасюк Юрий Николаевич, Корба Анатолий Семенович

с. Демидовка
Чиж Александр Андреевич, Чиж Александр Андреевич

с. Озерное
Запорожан Георгий Петрович, Бурлаков Владимир Ильич, Арыку Виктор Иванович, Мичиняну Семен Федорович

с. Кислица
Смирнов Николай Юхимович, Устянский Михаил Иванович, Гончар Петр Петрович

с. Утконосовка
Попов Павел Иванович, Новенко Георгий Васильевич

пгт Суворово
Рашков Геннадий Саввич, Переверза Иван Иванович

с. Усатово
Чинюк Леонид Федорович, Недзельский Александр Анатольевич, Музыка Ярослав Яковлевич, Махновский Виктор Григорьевич, Гныра Наталия Григорьевна, Филько Тамара Николаевна, Дорош Галина Ивановна

г. Балта
Герман Петр Евгениевич, Рогач Александр Анатольевич, Бригида Валентин Михайлович, Садовский Николай Анатольевич, Мазуренко Юрий Викторович, Серебровский Сергей Владимирович, Билецкий Олег Владимирович, Галайка Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Чорний Степан Ярославович, Мнацаканьян Руслан Викторович, Глинский Юрий Андреевич, Лысая Алла Александровна, Белоус Наталья Александровна, Шинкарук Любовь Семеновна, Бородулина Екатерина Николаевна, Папук Наталья Петровна, Папук Наталия Петровна, Садовская Елена Михайловна, Трачук Лидия Филипповна, Трачук Лидия Филиповна, Палийчук Татьяна Викторовна, Кушнир Галина Константиновна, Похоренко Ирина Ивановна, Гозун Алла Анатольевна, Жуковская Валентина Леонидовна, Жуковская Валентина Леонтьевна, Печерская Вера Петровна, Французан Людмила Васильевна, Дементьева Наталья Васильевна, Продиус Татьяна Семеновна, Вакарчук Наталия Ивановна

с. Августовка
Пискун Александр Васильевич, Люлька Елена Владимировна, Сенив Ольга Ивановна, Еребакан Татьяна Александровна

с. Плахтеевка
Самойленко Александр Степанович, Небога Валентина Саввовна, Небога Валентина Савиевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Степаненко Андрей Иванович, Стипаненко Андрей Иванович, Диденко Иван Сергеевич, Диденкул Иван Сергеевич, Диденко Иван Сергеевич, Диденко Иван Сергеевич

с. Бобрик Второй
Нападовский Николай Анатольевич

пгт Овидиополь
Кириленко Николай Николаевич, Борцов Виктор Васильевич, Рачицкий Михаил Евгеньевич, Храпенко Виктор Николаевич, Бадрак Александр Леонидович, Петрук Ирина Михайловна, Черватюк Татьяна Григорьевна, Катрук Светлана Альбертовна, Оксенюк Юлия Алексеевна, Запорожан Юлия Алексеевна, Катрук Светлана Альбертовна, Кротенко Галина Степановна

с. Иосиповка
Капука Василий Васильевич, Моточук Николай Николаевич, Яцко Ольга Михайловна, Гнатенко Татьяна Александровна

с. Флора
Гродецкий Сергей Михайлович

с. Лески
Смирный Василий Николаевич, Лупонос Евдокия Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Чаленко Алексей Константинович, Мунтяну Андрей Алексеевич, Мунтян Андрей Алексеевич, Мунтян Вера Валентиновна

с. Богатое
Греков Иван Филиппович, Каламан Иван Семенович, Владинов Антон Георгиевич, Пинтийский Владимир Иванович, Георгица Филипп Федорович, Переверза Валентина Марковна

с. Курортное
Шамрай Станислав Иванович, Голобродская Наталья Григорьевна

с. Выгон
Белоус Владимир Кириллович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Рубля Владимир Григорьєвич, Заим Екатерина Ивановна

с. Петровское
Паращик Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Виноградовка
Спицин Михаил Юрьевич, Волков Николай Георгиевич, Кандур Зиновий Степанович, Ильева Надежда Степановна, Хаджиогло Иван Пантелеевич, Славова Светлана Михайловна, Куртева Тамила Николаевна

с. Любополь
Москаленко Григорий Васильевич

пгт Серпневое
Калинков Иван Федорович

с. Гвоздивка
Винар Валерий Васильевич

с. Котловина
Заболотный Владимир Яковлевич, Янишогло Николай Ильич, Янишогло Георгий Ильич, Булгарова Валентина Николаевна, Кеменчежи Елена Константиновна, Булгарова Валентина Николаевна, Казаны Раиса Алексеевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Студенянский Григорий Дмитриевич, Студенянский Григорий Дмитриевич, Алагира Лариса Леонидовна

пгт Великодолинское
Терехин Геннадий Петрович, Коваленко Петр Иванович, Баранецкий Владимир Владимирович, Бабий Анатолий Григорьевич, Магомедов Магомед Исаевич, Бабий Владимир Васильевич, Деркач Валерий Ярославович, Чернат Татьяна Ивановна, Мороз Ольга Викторовна, Палко Ольга Африкантовна, Яцикив Вера Алексеевна, Забара Валентина Викторовна, Шаляпина Людмила Николаевна, Николаева Лина Мироновна

с. Бендзари
Компан Василий Анатольевич, Руденко Светлана Владимировна

с. Веселая Долина
Даричев Олег Валентинович

с. Самойловка
Парфени Вячеслав Валерьевич

с. Петропавловка
Марар Борис Васильевич, Марарь Борис Васильевич, Горелкова Людмила Ивановна, Чернова Людмила Ивановна

с. Дубиновое
Тимановский Николай Григорьевич, Бурдейная Тамара Петровна

с. Байбузовка
Кучерина Михаил Анатольевич

с. Стрюково
Олейник Владимир Васильевич, Жуковский Андрей Павлович, Мовчан Светлана Ивановна, Яблонская Любовь Александровна

с. Шайтанка
Кухницкий Александр Владимирович

с. Ясеново Второе
Проворенко Владимир Викторович, Коляда Валерий Иванович

с. Новосамарка
Борш Валерий Дмитриевич, Гоцкан Екатерина Михайловна, Гордеева Екатерина Борисовна

с. Ставки
Шершень Андрей Михайлович, Шершень Андрей Михайлович, Шершень Лидия Петровна

с. Петровка
Зеленяк Игорь Александрович, Печененко Светлана Валентиновна, Подгорная Любовь Васильевна

с. Старые Трояны
Чернат Андрей Артемович

с. Десантное
Сташенко Николай Николаевич, Блок Анна Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Ключинский Владимир Владимирович, Гунич Николай Георгиевич, Шрамчук Галина Григорьевна

с. Червоноармейское
Мансарлийский Николай Пантелеевич, Шиман Наталья Андреевна, Бальжик Валентина Георгиевна

г. Березовка
Жук Олег Васильевич, Полищук Игорь Геннадиевич, Греблюк Василий Васильевич, Емельяненко Александр Николаевич, Косянчук Валентина Петровна, Мамотенко Рита Ивановна, Ермолова Оксана Тимофеевна, Косянчук Валентина Петровна, Егорова Вера Ивановна, Хоменко Антонина Владимировна, Еленок Наталия Борисовна

с. Златоустово
Жуковский Андрей Павлович

с. Ларжанка
Грамма Аркадий Матвеевич, Андреев Юрий Анатольевич, Сребниченко Александра Георгиевна

с. Матросская
Грабченко Вячеслав Петрович, Бакланов Сергей Сергеевич

с. Калчевая
Маковий Михаил Николаевич, Маковский Михаил Николаевич, Касап Василий Петрович, Касап Владимир Владимирович, Гречанлы Анна Евгеньевна, Бундева Нина Панасовна

с. Владичень
Кунев Николай Николаевич

с. Жовтневое
Тимофти Михаил Михайлович, Пейчев Степан Пантелеевич, Бачу Иван Трофимович, Киранова Лариса Георгиевна, Мельниченко Валентина Павловна

с. Сухой Лиман
Суфлик Николай Викторович

с. Загнитков
Могилко Виталий Иванович, Журба Валерий Иванович, Нисаилов Валерий Дмитриевич, Ткач Григорий Петрович, Нисаилов Валерий Дмитриевич, Кушнир Галина Ивановна, Посуховская Нина Семеновна, Бодачевская Нина Семеновна, Бабчинская Лидия Васильевна, Майструк Полина Ивановна, Майструк Галина Ивановна, Майструк Галина Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Шарапановский Юрий Иванович, Левицкая Екатерина Ильинична, Бабий Алексей Михайлович, Шарапановский Юрий Иванович, Савицкий Виктор Францевич, Бабин Алексей Михайлович, Гиль Вадим Николаевич, Чернега Анатолий Владимирович, Мукан Ольга Михайловна, Купцова Галина Григорьевна, Спивак Вера Юхимовна, Хлевная Екатерина Григорьевна, Хливна Екатерина Григорьевна, Вдовиченко Нина Михайловна, Пивовар Тамара Ивановна, Бугай Евгения Вениаминовна, Грищук Лариса Васильевна, Бугай Евгения Вениаминовна, Бугай Евгения Вениаминовна

с. Нагорное
Арнаут Валерий Маринович, Чалмов Николай Михайлович, Маврова Наталия Васильевна

с. Новоселовка
Гамурар Василий Феоктистович, Бурлак Андрей Георгиевич, Телепан Валерий Гаврилович, Пэскэлуцэ Спиридон Герасимович, Телепан Валерий Гаврилович, Емельяненко Александр Николаевич, Ольховая Елена Константиновна, Сырбу Надежда Антоновна, Глушкова Татьяна Анатольевна, Болгарова Евдокия Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Кушнир Василий Федорович

с. Перемога
Чебан Федор Иванович

с. Маразлеевка
Котовенко Валерий Максимович, Белый Юрий Александрович

г. Татарбунары
Гуцулюк Анатолий Николаевич, Карагенов Владимир Петрович, Дрангой Юрий Иванович, Орлов Олег Анатольевич, Кирган Николай Григорьевич, Ганской Александр Павлович, Донцова Мария Георгиевна, Федорова Мария Степановна, Коломиченко Татьяна Александровна, Жосан Виктория Анатольевна

с. Лиман
Зенченко Анатолий Васильевич, Заграничный Владимир Владимирович, Фисинчук Александр Михайлович

с. Дивизия
Сердюк Виктор Леонидович, Кириченко Валерий Кириллович, Гордиенко Сергей Михайлович, Кириченко Валерий Кириллович, Милюткина Марина Степановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Литвак Федор Михайлович, Литвак Сергей Михайлович

с. Старые Маяки
Степанчук Сергей Валентинович

с. Николаевка
Сянский Николай Евстафиевич, Найда Михаил Иванович, Головач Раиса Владимировна

с. Глубокое
Малаки Брий Алексеевич

с. Красное
Зорило Виктор Иванович

с. Подгорное
Киров Петр Семенович, Круши Екатерина Дмитриевна, Сокура Лидия Павловна, Албиновская Алла Александровна, Албиновская Алла Александровна

с. Орловка
Булгару Владимир Ильич, Никодим Михаил Федорович, Потырлэу Николай Григорьевич, Великсар Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Петродолинское
Остапюк Василий Петрович

с. Гавиноси
Терзи Николай Борисович

с. Смолянка
Трачук Петр Андреевич

с. Кирово
Кучинский Владимир Иванович

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Владимир Тимофеевич, Олишевский Александр Максимович, Тимеркан Андрей Иванович, Темеркан Андрей Иванович, Кипарис Валентина Федоровна, Половенко Лидия Георгиевна, Бабенко Лидия Георгиевна, Александрова Валентина Андреевна, Божко Раиса Григорьевна, Александрова Валентина Андреевна, Пинчук Галина Порфировна, Руденко Любовь Федоровна

с. Каири
Маланчук Николай Васильевич

г. Вилковое
Семенюк Олег Григорьевич, Рудь Вадим Алексеевич, Будниченко Александр Яковлевич, Хомутов Николай Ананьевич, Задирака Игорь Петрович, Шевченко Евгений Васильевич, Крыжановский Олег Александрович, Руденко Людмила Эдуардовна, Хатлевич Наталия Петровна, Клец Клавдия Павловна, Клюц Клавдия Павловна, Зеленченко Евгения Никитовна, Маковецкая Татьяна Варфоломеевна, Шинкарева Светлана Ильинична, Шанкарева Светлана Ильинична, Мирошник Татьяна Алесандровна

с. Василевка
Марулов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Бузажи Николай Николаевич, Коваль Роман Николаевич, Сокол Ирина Петровна, Верцинская Людмила Викторовна, Пельтек Галина Георгиевна, Бербат Екатерина Ивановна, Сокол Ирина Петровна, Кривенко Светлана Павловна, Ступак Татьяна Викторовна, Тысячная Наталия Павловна, Барабан Наталия Васильевна

с. Розквит
Коверзюк Александр Степанович, Тесов Александр Иванович, Низеляк Григорий Иванович, Дзюбенко Валентина Геннадиевна, Кнорр Алла Анатольевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Гечев Иван Игнатьевич, Бузаджи Татьяна Степановна, Бакал Татьяна Михайловна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Димитриев Николай Викулович

с. Белолесье
Афонасов Борис Николаевич, Гашев Николай Николаевич, Доброжан Станислав Михайлович, Губа Галина Александровна, Быстрикина Юлия Войковна

с. Городное
Стоянов Игорь Николаевич, Червенкова Пелагея Ивановна, Недельчева Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Русская Слободка
Ягниченко Виктор Васильевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Корнев Николай Анатольевич, Орос Михаил Иванович, Никул Валерий Юрьевич, Барский Александр Леонидович, Номировская Светлана Леонидовна, Мрачко Раиса Борисовна, Ляховецкая Валентина Владимировна, Живора Мария Ільиничная, Хребтиевская Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Пирожная
Серебрий Юрий Николаевич, Косая Галина Марковна

с. Новоградковка
Лошков Александр Константинович, Логинова Людмила Владимировна, Логинова Людмила Владимировна

с. Донское
Кулик Николай Владимирович

с. Новопетровка
Куценко Сергей Леонидович, Поп Николай Васильевич, Карпов Виктор Егорович

с. Малозименовое
Мураштин Валерий Магданович

с. Надлиманское
Орлов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Доника Василий Алексеевич, Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

с. Старая Кульна
Гудаль Василий Иванович

с. Нестойта
Рудык Вячеслав Михайлович

с. Качуровка
Бойченко Николай Леонидович, Мокряк Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Любомирка
Сирик Николай Петрович

с. Соболевка
Лагорский Федор Владимирович

с. Доброалександровка
Шевченко Николай Валерианович, Харко Леонид Алексеевич, Мытник Олег Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Юрченко Владимир Петрович, Пивоваренко Вера Петровна, Гнатко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Довбиж Юрий Павлович, Низовкин Олег Вячеславович, Шокот Надежда Ивановна

с. Широкая Балка
Вахновский Александр Владимирович

п. Борщи
Лесник Василий Владимирович, Тымковая Светлана Викторовна

с. Струмок
Лапа Александр Васильевич

с. Великий Дальник
Евдокименко Николай Владимирович, Евдокименко Николай Владимирович, Андонов Иван Зиновьевич, Будниченко Сергей Александрович, Науменко Людмила Николаевна, Самойленко Валентина Леонтьевна, Юрашкевич Наталья Ивановна, Грабовская Наталья Ивановна, Данилевич Валентина Гнатовна

с. Железнодорожное
Ризов Демьян Васильевич, Карайсенли Николай Иванович

с. Яски
Мартыненко Николай Михайлович, Спиян Андрей Васильевич, Поплавская Любовь Александровна, Мазураш Лидия Ивановна

с. Скосаровское
Крымский Николай Александрович

с. Сербы
Гульчак Анатолий Пантелеймонович

с. Холодная Балка
Данилко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Романюк Инна Григорьевна, Давыдова Алла Юрьевна

с. Ореховка
Гочев Сергей Дмитриевич, Волков Николай Иванович

с. Жеребково
Гончарук Андрей Андреевич, Молодзиновский Игорь Анатольевич, Щука Валентина Дмитриевна, Лукьянова Людмила Александровна, Фесенко Светлана Анатольевна

с. Черная
Шевчук Валерий Мелентьевич, Азарова Елена Анатольевна, Епур Татьяна Вениаминовна, Азарова Алена Анатольевна, Бортко Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Буциновка
Дячук Сергей Михайлович

с. Писаревка
Лужанский Виктор Зиновьевич, Воронюк Валентина Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Каминский Андрей Витальевич

пгт Николаевка
Досюк Владимир Николаевич, Ровнейко Ольга Васильевна

с. Ракулово
Перхняк Андрей Александрович

с. Надеждовка
Казюра Виктор Петрович, Казюра Виктор Петрович, Жемчужникова Наталья Петровна

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Николай Иванович, Бобик Екатерина Михайловна, Цымбал Наталия Владимировна

с. Троицкое
Савельев Василий Борисович, Музыка Ярослав Якович, Шафоростов Николай Петрович, Рота Василий Дмитриевич, Стебловская Светлана Анатольевна, Николаенко Светлана Анатольевна, Чижикова Татьяна Николаевна, Указная Валентина Васильевна, Дворачук Людмила Николаевна, Мурадова Александра Владимировна, Копусь Галина Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Луценко Владимир Викторович, Пономарева Елена Николаевна, Луконина Ирина Васильевна

п. Повстанское
Гаврилюк Владимир Владимирович, Гаврилюк Владимир Павлович, Степаненко Лариса Ивановна

г. Южный
Мазур Валерий Викторович, Сирчиков Андрей Иванович, Журакивский Петр Владимирович, Васильев Виктор Викторович, Кулишов Виктор Петрович, Кулешов Виктор Петрович, Колос Сергей Владимирович, Данченко Александр Николаевич, Низовкин Олег Вячеславович, Муль Игорь Петрович, Калашник Светлана Андреевна, Михайлик Людмила Владимировна, Иванцова Елена Владимировна, Морозенко Любовь Васильевна, Бланар Оксана Петровна, Юрченко Галина Ивановна, Рудюк Людмила Павловна, Донец Елена Васильевна, Копиевская Марина Адольфовна, Малиновская Вита Юрьевна, Рудая Елена Александровна, Макаренко Лариса Дмитриевна

с. Кошары
Пацак Николай Ярославович

пгт Цебриково
Красножен Павел Анатольевич, Зинган Сергей Андреевич, Зинган Сергей Андреевич, Корчевская Валентина Петровна

с. Траповка
Дука Вячеслав Валентинович

с. Кремидовка
Корнилюк Сергей Владимирович

с. Романовка
Маренич Алексей Иванович

с. Новодачное
Полищук Николай Петрович

с. Главани
Пеливан Захарий Петрович

с. Полянецкое
Танасийчук Василий Федорович

пгт Фрунзовка
Гришевский Александр Васильевич, Яковлева Валентина Николаевна

с. Протопоповка
Новак Александр Владимирович, Драненко Валентина Владимировна

с. Кузьменка
Вдовиченко Сергей Иванович

с. Великомарьяновка
Шепелев Константин Георгиевич, Караман Валентина Борисовна

г. Раздельная
Ткаченко Станислав Сергеевич, Варчук Сергей Иванович, Мишин Вадим Павлович, Грабарчук Андрей Григорьевич, Власенко Валерий Аксентьевич, Валеватый Игорь Михайлович, Канивец Татьяна Владимировна, Ильина Аина Тихоновна, Серегина Лариса Григорьевна, Шлычек Лариса Григорьевна, Дорош Валентина Григорьевна, Бондаренко София Дмитриевна, Стога Яна Юриевна, Тарасова Надежда Павловна, Лазор Наталия Зиновиевна

с. Широкое
Балта Демьян Георгиевич

с. Визирка
Пожар Василий Дмитриевич, Вальковец Мария Левковна

с. Березовка
Погорелый Александр Вячеславович, Бобко Валентина Борисовна

с. Понятовка
Бачинский Сергей Ярославович

с. Кучурган
Сыргин Борис Иванович, Гаркавец Владимир Иванович, Реклизон Тамара Семеновна, Еременко Надежда Леонидовна, Разина Татьяна Викторовна

с. Новогригорьевка
Дроцык Сергей Федорович, Цуркан Андрей Анатольевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Прохода Олег Анатольевич, Бельчицкий Олег Арсеньевич, Бельчицкий Олег Арсентьевич, Ворошнин Николай Александрович, Веревкина Елена Владимировна, Павлова Елена Вадимовна, Прохода Светлана Степановна, Стратий Ольга Васильевна

с. Покровка
Ефремов Николай Иванович

п. Лески
Васильченко Григорий Александрович

с. Чабанско
Чумаченко Сергей Николаевич

с. Лучинское
Полянский Александр Иванович

пгт Лиманское
Александров Александр Николаевич, Ланг Климентий Яковлевич, Бондаренко Валентина Анатольевна, Баранова Людмила Дмитриевна, Тихоход Татьяна Михайловна, Коник Эллина Леонардовна, Старкова Светлана Иосифовна

с. Камянка
Хмельницкий Михаил Иванович, Бурлий Сергей Иванович, Дудник Татьяна Ивановна

с. Долинка
Подуст Александр Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Рубаняк Александр Дмитриевич, Лопушняк Раиса Николаевна, Шмыгановская Тамара Ивановна, Белая Лилия Викторовна, Избаш Ольга Анатольевна, Ярошовец Валентина Владимировна

с. Майори
Габчак Виктор Михайлович, Слюсаренко Валентина Ивановна, Голяченко Ольга Михайловна, Диянова Валентина Сергеевна

с. Комаровка
Бойченко Василий Викторович

с. Обжилое
Погорелый Александр Вячеславович

п. Набережное
Красников Сергей Иванович, Будивская Варвара Павловна

с. Валентиновка
Браништов Михаил Николаевич, Дуняк Валентина Александровна

пгт Новые Беляры
Борсук Николай Иванович

с. Корсунцы
Сазонов Валерий Сергеевич, Белканова Валентина Ивановна

пгт Авангард
Шинкарук Николай Иванович

с. Прилиманское
Любич Игорь Ростиславович, Паширова Елена Владимировна, Мындра Татьяна Григорьевна, Издебская Екатерина Валентиновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Лабутин Сергей Михайлович, Андрушкова Наталья Александровна

с. Новая Долина
Насюра Сергей Викторович, Масюра Сергей Викторович, Шевц Валентина Николаевна, Курандо Наталья Николаевна, Носюра Сергей Викторовна

п. Ульяновка
Кожин Сергей Филиппович

пгт Таирово
Мельник Игорь Ярославович, Грибенко Аркадий Петрович, Браславская Наталия Владимировна

с. Гулянка
Бабенко Олег Георгиевич

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Бадрак Александр Леонидович, Палий Светлана Михайловна

с. Елизаветовка
Пономарчук Юрий Михайлович

пгт Черноморское
Дмитрик Владимир Иванович, Белько Сергей Александрович, Русначенко Галина Анатольевна, Гаврилюк Людмила Васильевна

с. Лисогорка
Шевчук Юрий Иванович

с. Степановка
Юрцаба Николай Йосифович, Исаенко Виталий Дмитриевич, Олейник Наталия Сергеевна

с. Оноровка
Низеляк Григорий Иванович

с. Пужайково
Осадчук Александр Филимонович

с. Береговое
Варчук Михаил Васильевич

с. Приволье
Шлюшкин Вячеслав Опанасович, Цуканова Валентина Евгеньевна

пгт Радостное
Велюжинец Юрий Геннадиевич, Ткачук Николай Иванович, Королько Светлана Николаевна

с. Анатольевка
Калуда Николай Леонтьевич

с. Дмитровка
Базан Костантин Васильевич, Станков Иван Харлампович, Станков Иван Харлампиевич, Марин Галина Алексеевна, Марин Галина Алексеевна, Гаврилюк Вера Алексеевна, Велева Любовь Михайловна, Маленкова Ирина Кирилловна, Иванова Нина Филипповна, Базан Раиса Гавриловна, Марин Галина Алексеевна

с. Прямобалка
Киет Олег Анатольевич, Киет Раиса Васильевна

с. Табаки
Фарыма Петр Васильевич, Левенец Валентина Миновна

пгт Затока
Отческих Николай Викторович

с. Веселый Кут
Стройнов Николай Петрович, Коваленко Валентина Владимировна

с. Добрый Луг
Тимофеев Виктор Владимирович

с. Маяки
Мерковский Виталий Иванович, Ковбасюк Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Папушой Александр Николаевич, Ткач Юрий Васильевич, Сербин Мария Петровна, Жук Валентина Ивановна, Ключенко Галина Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Вербицкий Владимир Григорьевич

с. Бочмановка
Колецкий Николай Иванович, Кобылецкий Николай Иванович

п. Оксамитное
Капустин Вадим Георгиевич, Минкова Елена Ивановна

с. Надречное
Беспалов Андрей Георгиевич

с. Воровского
Пупков Михаил Юрьевич

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Избаш Валерий Владимирович

с. Прохорово
Дучко Сергей Леонидович

с. Лужанка
Губан Иван Петрович

с. Великоплоское
Перстнев Виктор Николаевич, Литвякова Анна Логвиновна

с. Калиновка
Прутяну Федор Георгиевич, Гатайло Любовь Николаевна

с. Бакша
Корба Анатолий Семенович, Никифорчук Галина Петровна, Никифорчук Галина Петровна

с. Федосеевка
Спыну Валерий Семенович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Куфлик Виктор Дмитриевич, Тупотенко Елена Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Неделко Федор Андреевич, Неделко Федор Андреевич, Кокош Надежда Николаевна

с. Сухой Овраг
Филимон Михаил Еремеевич

с. Великий Фонтан
Пискун Олег Михайлович

с. Новые Трояны
Баранов Николай Степанович, Кара Вера Ильевна

с. Фараоновка
Лешан Виктор Васильевич

п. Усатово
Филько Тамара Николаевна, Кравцова Ирина Владимировна, Тарасенко Светлана Алексеевна

с. Адамовка
Крамаренко Светлана Ивановна

с. Заря
Желева Елена Антоновна, Геогиева Татьяна Федоровна, Георгиева Татьяна Федоровна, Грозова Зинаида Георгиевна, Грозова Прасковия Антоновна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Раиса Томовна, Таку Наталия Семеновна

с. Новые Капланы
Мельничук Василина Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Руденко Лилия Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Цуркан Лариса Федоровна

с. Пасицели
Тарадайко Валентина Владимировна, Козак Валентина Владимировна

с. Котовка
Пшевлоцкая Ирина Владимировна, Кушнир Татьяна Петровна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Ольховая Елена Константиновна

с. Крыжановка
Панченко Елена Ивановна, Клюкас Алла Филипповна, Семенова Алла Филипповна, Метанчук Ирина Анатольевна

с. Великая Балка
Дианова Галина Андреевна, Ляшенко Елена Викторовна

с. Роздол
Гладенко Любовь Владимировна

с. Сычавка
Стадниченко Светлана Викторовна, Сторожук Людмила Дмитриевна, Прус Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новокрасное
Брунько Парасковия Яковлевна

п. Розовка
Самокиш Татьяна Павловна, Шатковская Анна Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Лончак Екатерина Викторовна

с. Фурмановка
Артеменко Людмила Спиридоновна

с. Мирнополье
Боз Мария Никифоровна, Павловская Зинаида Ивановна, Ищенко Мария Владимировна

с. Бузиново
Кифорак Лариса Анатольевна, Кыфорак Лариса Анатольевна

с. Джугастрово
Драндарь Любовь Васильевна

с. Осички
Третьякова Анна Сергеевна

пгт Бородино
Шаповал Валентина Васильевна, Петрова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Стояново
Тишинская Татьяна Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Петрук Ирина Михайловна, Заможна Оксана Тарасовна

с. Червоный Яр
Карп Анжела Ивановна, Сырбу Валентина Андреевна

с. Мошняги
Швец Екатерина Михайловна

с. Первомайское
Шкарупа Мария Макаровна, Шкарупа Мария Макаровна

с. Катериновка Первая
Храмова Анна Григорьевна

с. Ленинталь
Граур Вера Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Бриль Валентина Ивановна

с. Коса
Бриль Валентина Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Лазаренко Раиса Петровна

с. Яринославка
Сиротюк Татьяна Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Крамаренко Анна Антоновна

с. Нерушай
Шалар Майя Григорьевна

с. Баштановка
Христофор Людмила Васильевна

с. Колисное
Димова Наталья Павловна, Димова Наталья Ивановна, Петрова Ольга Ивановна

с. Молдовое
Кириченко Вера Сергеевна

с. Светлодолинское
Димитрова Мария Николаевна, Кедик Мария Николаевна

с. Барабой
Апреленко Мария Григорьевна

пгт Слободка
Чечик Валентина Николаевна, Дерун Любовь Александровна

с. Шершенцы
Мельник Валентина Григорьевна

с. Криничное
Иоргова Мария Андреевна, Иоргова Мария Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Харченко Ольга Андреевна

с. Задунаевка
Дерменжи Валентина Федоровна, Чимшир Галина Александровна

с. Кривая Балка
Исак Любовь Михайловна

с. Котовское
Васильченко Анна Васильевна

с. Куяльник
Билега Галина Владимировна

с. Делень
Карагяур Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Вера Дмитриевна

с. Березань
Крышмарь Людмила Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Баева Ольга Николаевна

с. Холмское
Тодорова Пелагея Николаевна, Федорова Тамара Федоровна

с. Новомирное
Яцула Надежда Ивановна

с. Мацкулы
Коммунишина Светлана Григорьевна, Балицкая Светлана Григорьевна

с. Дибровка
Несина Светлана Александровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Кучер Светлана Тимофеевна

с. Антонюки
Фарик Лидия Ивановна

с. Новая Еметовка
Яковенко Людмила Викторовна

с. Маркевичево
Горшкова Наталия Степановна

с. Оленевка
Луцык Валентина Васильевна

с. Белка
Трофименко Валентина Григорьевна, Беспалюк Полина Ивановна

с. Вапнярка
Шелкова Нина Ивановна

с. Садовое
Стрелецкая Наталья Ефимовна

с. Чернечье
Решетник Валентина Семеновна

с. Новая Покровка
Гуцага Надежда Харитоновна

с. Карповка
Орловская Татьяна Ивановна

п. Доследное
Мацакова Ольга Ивановна, Рогозина Надежда Ивановна

с. Основа
Саверина Валентина Ивановна

с. Крутояровка
Панаинте Андрияна Архиповна

с. Викторовка
Солдатова Елена Петровна, Косая Наталья Валентиновна

с. Борисовка
Бурлаку Лидия Васильевна

с. Андрияшевка
Бакала Валентина Ивановна

с. Банновка
Патешная Раиса Андреевна

с. Щербанка
Юрийчук Мелания Дмитриевна

с. Пионерское
Шуплецова Евгения Александровна

с. Перше Травня
Полищук Ольга Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Лагода Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Зеленовка
Долготер Анастасия Михайловна

с. Новоукраинка
Черемуш Евгения Ивановна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Перчеклий Нина Григорьевна

с. Гандрабури
Граждан Галина Анатольевна

с. Солтановка
Артеменко Лариса Григорьевна

с. Ленинское Первое
Никулеску Светлана Петровна

с. Соше-Островское
Трофимова Галина Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Долготер Анастасия Михайловна

с. Владимировка
Семенова Нина Александровна

с. Яровое
Негруца Степанида Зиновьевна

с. Мардаровка
Горбенко Лариса Ивановна

с. Андреевка
Гейченко Татьяна Тимофеевна

с. Новоселка
Пивень Наталья Ивановна

с. Зброжкивка
Пятниченко Рита Викторовна

с. Ставрово
Аксенова Наталья Игоревна

с. Розаловка
Тома Евгения Константиновна, Вышинская Варвара Анатольевна

с. Камишевка Первая
Великсар Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Монаши
Узоева Надежда Максимовна

с. Саханское
Дорогова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Каменское
Михайличенко Лидия Михайловна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua