Одесская область

Марченко Александр Петрович, г. Измаил - Штирева Матрона Ивановна, с. Великорибальское. 2067 жителей мая 1964 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Марченко Александр Петрович, Ангелов Петр Михайлович, Сойко Олег Ростиславович, Лукьяненко Олег Максимович, Каретный Дмитрий Александрович, Синяков Николай Никитович, Зенченко Александр Васильевич, Дементьев Сергей Георгиевич, Станчев Владимир Никифорович, Герасимюк Сергей Иванович, Смирнов Владимир Викторович, Скрыпник Игорь Викторович, Зенченко Александр Васильевич, Цонков Иван Иванович, Димитров Александр Ильич, Срибный Игорь Васильевич, Власов Николай Павлович, Граниченко Валентин Дмитриевич, Нягулов Алексей Иванович, Лысенко Сергей Михайлович, Танюк Александр Михайлович, Орлов Иван Иванович, Дзиковский Вадим Георгиевич, Бурлака Владимир Анатольевич, Русаков Сергей Иванович, Петров Борис Адольфович, Сорока Александр Юрьевич, Яковлев Николай Александрович, Срибный Олег Васильевич, Пуйка Алексей Тимофеевич, Куликов Сергей Викторович, Домбровский Александр Владиславович, Драгалин Виталий Павлович, Лятамбур Олег Федорович, Парамыгин Сергей Александрович, Богданов Виктор Николаевич, Коваленко Николай Александрович, Губенко Юрий Николаевич, Карабецкий Георгий Иванович, Савва Михаил Степанович, Старостин Анатолий Вениаминович, Осташек Александр Семенович, Борисенко Николай Трофимович, Леонов Юрий Михайлович, Савчук Сергей Николаевич, Казачинский Виталий Афанасьевич, Мутаф Петр Михайлович, Герман Николай Иванович, Панов Сергей Борисович, Мингалев Валерий Витальевич, Лисицких Игорь Олегович, Иокющу Дмитрий Петрович, Вынту Юрий Петрович, Богословцев Александр Борисович, Шаповал Сергей Павлович, Дыдыгин Игорь Иванович, Полищук Оксана Степановна, Еременко Вера Николаевна, Андрещенко Нина Андреевна, Караконстантин Татьяна Викторовна, Пшеничная Майя Петровна, Булавицкая Лидия Кириаковна, Черниенко Светлана Андреевна, Короленко Светлана Васильевна, Пундева Инна Андреевна, Кивачук Валентина Федоровна, Мельникова Лилия Александровна, Ткалич Лилия Михайловна, Мыйнова Наталья Леонтьевна, Краснова Вера Федоровна, Сорока Татьяна Стефановна, Вельчева Мария Михайловна, Тобанева Ольга Алексеевна, Янчоглова Мария Семеновна, Лакоценина Елена Владимировна, Андони Валентина Ивановна, Круглая Светлана Казимировна, Заярченко Татьяна Николаевна, Ганюшкина Валентина Викторовна, Лаврентьева Татьяна Михайловна, Лаврентева Татьяна Михайловна, Чернобровкина Светлана Анатольевна, Ящук Лариса Ивановна, Заболотная Виктория Николаевна, Заболотняя Виктория Николаевна, Крюкова Ирина Анатольевна, Нечипуренко Альбина Олеговна, Нечипоренко Альбина Олеговна, Лымарь Евгения Дмитриевна, Бокова Татьяна Валерьевна, Матвеева Лучия Николаевна, Морозова Ольга Павловна, Глейзер Виктория Юльевна, Рожкова Ирина Ивановна, Чеботарь Людмила Ивановна, Комарова Галина Борисовна, Броницкая Наталья Григорьевна, Воробьева Светлана Степановна, Шверненко Мерика Альдовна, Кольцова Галина Иосифовна, Шилакина Галина Владимировна, Пороховая Ирина Григорьевна, Суха Наталия Тихоновна, Улескина Наталия Тихоновна, Андрющенко Нина Андреевна, Броницкая Наталия Григорьевна, Сафонова Светлана Георгиевна, Мельниченко Валентина Александровна, Холоднюк Ирина Павловна, Чигина Галина Константиновна, Иваненко Людмила Антоновна, Горченко Жанна Алексеевна, Данилова Валентина Ивановна, Макшанова Марина Алексеевна, Филипчук Альбина Раисовна, Костенко Лариса Николаевна, Дубровская Светлана Евгеньевна, Яковенко Ольга Константиновна

пгт Фрунзовка
Бондаренко Сергей Иванович, Рубан Михаил Юрьевич, Токаренко Юрий Павлович, Бармалюк Юрий Николаевич, Вильданов Мулланур Муллагаянович, Чебаненко Игорь Борисович, Волошенюк Александр Владимирович, Дытюк Валентина Ивановна, Агаева Елена Васильевна, Опарина Светлана Владимировна

с. Лесничевка
Медзяновский Александр Адольфович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Федосеенко Сергей Евгениевич, Тараненко Николай Васильевич, Снигур Владимир Николаевич, Диордица Игорь Николаевич, Сергиенко Алексей Григорьевич, Дымченко Игорь Иванович, Санников Николай Александрович, Варосян Артур Рафикович, Шабаневич Николай Васильевич, Васильченко Анатолий Васильевич, Зищенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Фурмур Владимир Сергеевич, Адамлюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Плакушенко Александр Григорьевич, Бубнов Сергей Николаевич, Савченко Юрий Александрович, Бойко Николай Андреевич, Омельян Николай Иванович, Бабынин Степан Семенович, Ясинчак Сергей Иванович, Осекин Александр Мартович, Никитюк Александр Николаевич, Мельниченко Анатолий Павлович, Драгичевич Душан , Базикалов Александр Сергеевич, Колесниченко Вячеслав Васильевич, Умпуа Каэтану , Спиридонов Алексей Семенович, Коваленко Валерий Викторович, Тычина Геннадий Иванович, Шуляков Борис Михайлович, Швец Игорь Викторович, Димбров Сергей Григорьевич, Игнатыщ Николай Данилович, Сметанский Сергей Степанович, Марусич Юрий Миронович, Зарицкий Сергей Леонтьевич, Когут Виктор Иванович, Коваленко Вячеслав Викторович, Татунец Владимир Васильевич, Голинковский Владимир Иванович, Коринец Александр Иванович, Заболотный Александр Гаврилович, Шевченко Юрий Леонтиевич, Сухарева Галина Ивановна, Ураимова Светлана Дмитриевна, Выскребцева Наталья Андреевна, Манита Лариса Петровна, Иванова Наталья Анатольевна, Нестеренко Галина Анатольевна, Зеленюк Татьяна Павловна, Гетманченко Татьяна Павловна, Родина Ольга Васильевна, Скала Ольга Васильевна, Добрань Татьяна Валентиновна, Сердцевич Галина Дмитриевна, Бекетова Елена Федоровна, Середа Светлана Семеновна, Кудрявченко Светлана Анатольевна, Смаглий Людмила Павловна, Тихоненко Алла Николаевна, Коваленко Галина Петровна, Денисова Анна Владимировна, Опря Светлана Петровна, Пынтя Татьяна Николаевна, Литинская Евгения Федоровна, Крыжановская Валентина Алгирдасовна, Гюрова Елена Викторовна, Василевская Светлана Михайловна, Сытникова Татьяна Васильевна, Дмитрук Ирина Владимировна, Алексеенко Ольга Константиновна, Слывка Елена Александровна, Щербакова Людмила Андреевна, Сивак Зинаида Андреевна, Мараренко Ольга Ивановна, Кравченко Наталья Николаевна, Каплун Любовь Викторовна, Пархоменко Виктория Юрьевна, Яценко Екатерина Владимировна, Денькович София Николаевна, Ковач Людмила Ивановна, Онищук Анжела Николаевна, Москвич Анжела Николаевна, Гойденко Татьяна Павловна, Ручкина Алла Николаевна, Хмелевская Наталия Петровна, Лукьянчук Светлана Павловна, Шевченко Ирина Григорьевна, Мельниченко Лариса Евгеньевна, Джелоухова Лидия Ульяновна, Нагребельная Галина Николаевна, Рубцова Лариса Федоровна, Кравченко Ирина Федоровна, Холостенко Таиса Павловна, Габдулина Надежда Владимировна, Гула Людмила Николаевна, Пурчика Светлана Валентиновна, Бедлюкова Ольга Владимировна, Писаренко Алла Семеновна, Вакаренко Вера Алексеевна, Топалова Неля Ивановна

с. Выпасное
Скала Анатолий Иванович, Кушниренко Владимир Терентьевич, Кушниренко Владимир Терентьевич, Скала Анатолий Игнатович, Крамаренко Валерий Васильевич, Ильченко Николай Сергеевич, Стойко Николай Спиридонович, Васильев Александр Николаевич, Родина Ольга Васильевна, Скала Ольга Васильевна, Вдовиченко Раиса Валентиновна, Сергеева Галина Ивановна, Разумова Екатерина Анатольевна, Абакумова Светлана Николаевна, Скала Светлана Степановна, Зозуля Валентина Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Музыченко Валерий Андреевич, Полищук Леонид Андреевна, Полищук Леонид Андреевич

с. Староказачье
Волох Валерий Александрович, Бокий Александр Петрович, Павлюченко Олег Афанасьевич, Берлинский Юрий Николаевич, Берлинский Павел Павлович, Крупенко Татьяна Ивановна, Свищ Татьяна Андреевна, Пухкан Евдокия Ивановна, Мораренко Татьяна Михайловна, Мараренко Татьяна Михайловна, Мамотенко Ольга Викторовна, Завальная Ольга Васильевна

с. Осички
Сокур Николай Иванович, Цыбулько Валерий Александрович, Вытяганец Светлана Михайловна, Дяченко Валентина Михайловна

пгт Любашевка
Дазиденко Николай Ефимович, Глушко Василий Степанович, Колисниченко Сергей Владимирович, Косенко Виктор Васильевич, Омельченко Василий Николаевич, Оленчин Николай Михайлович, Зоривчак Михаил Михайлович, Липский Владимир Валерьевич, Пылинский Григорий Михайлович, Святый Петр Александрович, Бурлака Николай Владимирович, Могила Валерий Васильевич, Войт Валерий Владимирович, Демченко Анна Ивановна, Федорчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Бойченко Валентина Витальевна, Морозова Светлана Георгиевна, Горбун Татьяна Ивановна, Прокудина Нина Петровна, Доможерская Любовь Ивановна, Богуславская Елена Алексеевна, Липская Светлана Леонидовна, Годловская Светлана Веновна

с. Василевка
Михайленко Иван Александрович, Элоян Араик Вагниевич, Федорова Нина Викторовна, Балова Светлана Дмитриевна, Прокопченко Любовь Степановна, Жиденко Нина Борисовна, Филиппова Людмила Викторовна, Осипова Татьяна Вячеславовна, Голобородова Надежда Ивановна, Гечева Анна Петровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Носуленко Виктор Георгиевич, Лавренчук Николай Николаевич, Куран Юрий Николаевич, Варзар Людмила Владимировна, Иванова Алла Петровна

пгт Саврань
Грабовецкий Николай Михайлович, Караульный Николай Николаевич, Ковбасюк Сергей Леонидович, Яворович Александр Михайлович, Фотеско Валерий Анатольевич, Билецкий Игорь Васильевич, Удод Александр Викторович, Копусь Екатерина Григорьевна, Гаврищук Лилия Николаевна, Тетева Валентина Сергеевна, Никифорчук Ольга Васильевна, Нерубайко Майя Васильевна

с. Ольшанка
Руденко Сергей Аполлинариевич, Руденко Сергей Аполинарович

пгт Зеленогорское
Савельев Николай Егорович, Драгонер Александр Иванович, Ковальский Николай Николаевич, Швецова Ольга Николаевна

пгт Суворово
Русев Евгений Ильич, Смоков Геннадий Николаевич, Русева Мелания Константиновна, Минова Наталия Алексеевна, Переверза Екатерина Владимировна, Заверюха Анна Георгиевна, Осмокеску Мелания Константиновна, Цотинашвили Роза Азатовна

с. Дачное
Пономаренко Вадим Григорьевич, Крикун Николай Александрович, Петрученко Игорь Иванович, Звягинцев Александр Григорьевич, Сухой Александр Александрович, Татаров Александр Борисович, Креденцер Сергей Владимирович, Татаров Алексей Борисович, Бабелюк Юрий Анатольевич, Постовой Игорь Михайлович, Пономаренко Вадим Григорьевич, Блиндюк Наталья Анатольевна, Блындюк Наталья Анатольевна, Звягинцева Елена Владимировна, Чинина Ирина Васильевна, Гензера Ирина Васильевна, Вивчарик Валентина Васильевна, Дзюбенок Ольга Георгиевна, Бычковская Татьяна Михайловна, Дзюбенок Ольга Георгиевна, Воленюк Татьяна Политовна, Волянюк Татьяна Политовна, Артюшенко Наталья Павловна, Бовсуновская Дина Сергеевна

с. Великий Дальник
Кожухарь Василий Михайлович, Семенов Владимир Алексеевич, Олейник Владимир Федорович, Кардаш Александр Васильевич, Николащук Николай Алексеевич, Карпенко Валерий Георгиевич, Змерзлюк Виктор Григорьевич, Музыка Валерий Николаевич, Груздев Игорь Геннадиевич, Новицкий Юрий Григорьевич, Бабиченко Светлана Алексеевна, Стачук Валентина Анатольевна, Фендрикова Галина Григорьевна, Самойленко Ирина Николаевна

с. Усатово
Лупашко Сергей Георгиевич, Терентьев Виктор Владимирович, Левинцов Владимир Яковлевич, Лозиенко Константин Павлович, Лозненко Константин Павлович, Садулаев Анатолий Махмадальевич, Мартынов Игорь Викторович, Селищева Павлина Ивановна, Малафеева Ирина Владимировна

п. Усатово
Лупашко Сергей Георгиевич, Цуркан Андрей Владимирович, Радунцев Сергей Николаевич, Масловский Вячеслав Илларионович, Павлова Людмила Семеновна, Саморощенко Галина Евгеньевна

с. Алексеевка
Щербина Валерий Викторович, Сербенко Иван Сергеевич, Вельчинский Василий Андреевич, Давыденко Светлана Александровна, Сметана Светлана Михайловна

с. Меняйловка
Паскарь Петр Викторович, Паскар Петр Викторович, Дарий Николай Максимович

г. Килия
Златанов Александр Алексеевич, Карайван Николай Николаевич, Камбур Иван Ильич, Буренко Александр Васильевич, Буренко Александр Васильевич, Манафов Игорь Аликович, Дитюк Игорь Витальевич, Кюрчубаш Андрей Иванович, Малашко Петр Николаевич, Ефрим Константин Петрович, Титиевский Виктор Александрович, Осадчий Юрий Никифорович, Петшик Олег Владимирович, Бурунжиу Юрий Алексеевич, Павлов Виктор Анатольевич, Курочкин Виталий Эдуардович, Морозов Александр Петрович, Афанасьев Николай Тарасович, Климух Владимир Степанович, Бондар Василий Тимофеевич, Верниченко Юрий Валерьевич, Смирнов Сергей Нифантиевич, Верниченко Юрий Валериевич, Мусиенко Сергей Иванович, Недялкова Валентина Михайловна, Долженко Елена Владимировна, Когут Людмила Ивановна, Манафова Людмила Георгиевна, Козлова Лидия Васильевна, Божемская Аэлита Борисовна, Прокопенко Любовь Ивановна, Максимова Ольга Владимировна, Чумак Ольга Владимировна, Прохорова Валентина Васильевна, Белогрудая Мария Владимировна, Карастойка Ирина Васильевна, Кучеренко Нина Николаевна, Мартынова Нина Николаевна, Тутиченко Ирина Ефимовна, Тодирашко Зинаида Ивановна, Черкесова Наталия Владимировна, Афенди Руслана Мойсеевна, Афенди Руслана Моисеевна, Коломиец Галина Васильевна, Высоченко Ольга Васильевна, Степаненко Лидия Федоровна, Горица Парасковия Семеновна, Лю Александра Ивановна

с. Старые Трояны
Вакарь Константин Петрович, Никольчева Валентина Яковлевна, Маркова Мария Дмитриевна, Бурьян Светлана Васильевна

с. Фонтанка
Якунин Юрий Владимирович, Ковальчук Александр Александрович, Петрушка Юрий Михайлович, Гудзь Виталий Петрович, Мовчан Светлана Петровна, Синельникова Светлана Анатольевна, Перепелица Надежда Васильевна, Девяткина Валентина Степановна, Очеретенко Ирина Евгеньевна, Чумаченко Елена Владимировна, Крикун Наталия Григорьевна

г. Березовка
Искра Александр Григорьевич, Красненко Михаил Николаевич, Баблонюк Иван Иванович, Бабиенко Сергей Николаевич, Короев Яков Александрович, Гонтаренко Николай Леонидович, Вертий Андрей Александрович, Дорофеев Дмитрий Евгениевич, Албулов Игорь Викторович, Молчановский Николай Николаевич, Киртока Виктор Иванович, Сидоренко Николай Петрович, Максимюк Василина Палеевна, Косарина Ирина Алексеевна, Юрц Людмила Сергеевна, Мысак Лариса Александровна

пгт Радостное
Гринев Николай Николаевич, Хайнацкий Александр Владимирович, Бондаренко Галина Петровна, Процюк Алла Павловна

г. Южный
Двуреченский Дмитрий Викторович, Курган Олег Васильевич, Яремчук Сергей Иванович, Гордиенко Михаил Дмитриевич, Дидух Геннадий Александрович, Клейман Ростислав Иосифович, Штык Валерий Пантелеевич, Казьмин Сергей Иванович, Гвоздяница Петр Остапович, Водолазский Юрий Викторович, Галюк Анатолий Васильевич, Микитишин Юрий Богданович, Городинец Виталий Анатольевич, Подлюдный Александр Геннадьевич, Подлюдный Александр Геннадиевич, Мещеряков Александр Александрович, Куценко Константин Иванович, Евтодий Сергей Иванович, Подлюдный Александр Геннадиевич, Нестеренко Леонид Владимирович, Климентов Климент Игнатович, Бандура Наталия Николаевна, Гурская Елена Викторовна, Муренец Зинаида Николаевна, Безпалько Наталья Владимировна, Вадовская Лариса Николаевна, Леонова Вера Александровна, Мегем Людмила Константиновна, Слюсарь Наталья Анатольевна, Чепурная Надежда Петровна, Чурилова Валентина Ивановна, Бондаренко Людмила Владимировна, Дорощенко Полина Владимировна, Подгурская Любовь Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Ратушный Владимир Федорович, Федичкин Валерий Борисович, Кожушко Юрий Иосифович, Присекарь Александр Николаевич, Гусаченко Виктор Григорьевич, Бытка Георгий Григорьевич, Боровицкий Виктор Илларионович, Присекарь Александр Николаевич, Телеганенко Игорь Александрович, Паскар Галина Николаевна, Паскарь Галина Николаевна, Власенко Светлана Александровна, Когут Любовь Леонидовна, Вангелий Майя Васильевна, Шинкаренко Валентина Николаевна, Галимон Раиса Леонтьевна

с. Салганы
Макаров Сергей Михайлович, Кравченко Анатолий Иванович, Златова Анна Андреевна, Спиндовская Нина Лукична

с. Новая Некрасовка
Брошеван Иван Иванович, Леонов Николай Герасимович, Рыбалка Сергей Андреевич, Ревина Елена Ивановна

с. Ряснополь
Герасимюк Сергей Иванович, Рощебак Юрий Иванович

с. Богатое
Маринов Виктор Георгиевич, Градинар Мария Филипповна, Георгица Дора Дмитриевна, Райлян Палина Михайловна, Райлян Полина Михайловна, Георгица Феодора Дмитриевна

с. Нерубайское
Нетреба Юрий Васильевич, Григорьев Николай Борисович, Чевганюк Николай Иванович, Цебрик Александр Иванович, Котович Владимир Архипович, Мельниченко Владимир Анатольевич, Кобка Валерий Николаевич, Кобко Валерий Николаевич, Цуркан Наталья Тихоновна, Чевганюк Мария Андреевна, Будникова Людмила Григорьевна, Белинская Елена Викторовна

с. Першотравневое
Домнич Геннадий Владимирович, Мустипан Александр Яковлевич, Давий Александр Владимирович, Плохотнюк Людмила Ивановна, Чантурия Надежда Федотовна, Попа Светлана Владимировна

г. Ильичевск
Задорожный Игорь Александрович, Миронюк Виктор Евгеньевич, Хорошилов Андрей Васильевич, Дробышев Леонид Васильевич, Захариков Александр Вячеславович, Шипунов Андрей Евгениевич, Гарагаш Виктор Михайлович, Гуренко Петр Михайлович, Швейковский Сергей Георгиевич, Коцарь Владимир Яковлевич, Стецюра Николай Владимирович, Могорян Александр Сергеевич, Бушкин Юрий Геннадиевич, Усачов Александр Владимирович, Усачев Александр Владимирович, Захарченко Валерий Викторович, Ахмедов Владимир Георгиевич, Федькович Виктор Владимирович, Козыренко Александр Иванович, Емельянов Сергей Валентинович, Онуфриенко Андрей Николаевич, Стецюра Владимир Владимирович, Левчук Юрий Владимирович, Сологорник Сергей Иванович, Нечволода Дмитрий Владимирович, Баутин Юрий Федорович, Земсков Сергей Иванович, Сарычев Евгений Иванович, Пугачев Игорь Николаевич, Плохотнюк Александр Васильевич, Кожухарь Алексей Валентинович, Рустамов Вячеслав Халидович, Кречетов Василий Иванович, Макаревич Владимир Иванович, Славуцкий Александр Вячеславович, Лесюк Игорь Петрович, Деменев Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Подлубняк Александр Васильевич, Чумаченко Сергей Петрович, Стыров Вячеслав Альбертович, Пивкопа Леонид Иванович, Житняковский Виктор Станиславович, Костенюк Любовь Александровна, Трегуб Сергей Владимирович, Федоров Виктор Яковлевич, Лещенко Игорь Владимирович, Гоняный Владимир Петрович, Юрских Юрий Георгиевич, Антоненко Андрей Анатольевич, Колесников Владимир Владимирович, Швага Вячеслав Флорович, Черноус Ольга Петровна, Адкина Елена Викторовна, Юдицкая Любовь Ярославовна, Бабий Марина Дмитриевна, Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна, Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна, Завгородняя Любовь Николаевна, Казанина Татьяна Евгеньевна, Яковлева Татьяна Александровна, Астапцева Оксана Владимировна, Макогонюк Елена Петровна, Мельниченко Елена Петровна, Осадчева Ирина Львовна, Лобода Марина Робертовна, Сидельникова Алла Васильевна, Корыткина Инна Михайловна, Дякун Наталья Николаевна, Чепиль Любовь Ивановна, Бакуло Ирина Ивановна, Панникова Елена Николаевна, Маринова Светлана Васильевна, Гребенюк Ольга Николаевна, Лавровская Галина Васильевна, Харук Валентина Петровна, Шарипова Светлана Алексеевна, Куцая Инна Николаевна, Онищенко Валентина Андреевна, Ботвинцева Нельвина Викторовна, Похолкова Лина Николаевна, Иванова Светлана Владимировна, Наумова Ольга Михайловна, Анищенко Раиса Федоровна, Копылова Ирина Викторовна, Стельмацкая Инна Витальевна, Волкова Майя Николаевна, Збавчук Валентина Васильевна, Владеева Татьяна Николаевна, Кононова Татьяна Николаевна, Денисюк Елена Курбаназаривна, Богутовская Людмила Станиславовна, Щиглик Наталья Александровна, Сурнина Наталья Александровна, Михайлова Светлана Андреевна, Дедюхина Ольга Николаевна

с. Броская
Лепский Геннадий Николаевич, Кальницкий Владимир Васильевич, Бойченко Лина Андреевна, Михеева Галина Петровна, Волканова Светлана Викторовна, Мечкарь Валентина Александровна, Москвич Светлана Александровна

с. Вестерничаны
Безверхний Николай Иванович, Талмазан Валентина Ивановна

с. Камянка
Осипов Сергей Анатольевич, Мельников Сергей Иванович, Мартышков Виктор Васильевич, Бошков Михаил Георгиевич, Торчак Олег Леонидович, Попа Анатолий Васильевич, Златев Николай Петрович, Торчак Олег Леонидович, Туриця Галина Георгиевна, Кунева Наталья Ивановна, Пушкова Наталья Ивановна, Пушкова Людмила Адамовна, Волкова Галина Николаевна, Игнатьева Татьяна Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Шерер Андрей Иванович, Рашковский Александр Владимирович, Питкевич Виктор Семенович, Мовчан Сергей Леонтьевич, Михов Николай Павлович, Савченко Сергей Джолионович, Лититанскас Роман Витаутасович, Савченко Сергей Джолионович, Савченко Сергей Джолионович, Братух Николай Владимирович, Киторага Юрий Александрович, Субботин Анатолий Александрович, Левицкий Юрий Георгиевич, Поддубная Ольга Васильевна, Руди Ольга Васильевна, Гафич Екатерина Васильевна, Пинаева Марина Валентиновна, Чижовская Елена Борисовна, Тимошенко Майя Федоровна, Чаплинец Оксана Федоровна, Коваль Ольга Николаевна, Швец Людмила Павловна, Сметана Алла Михайловна, Палий Лариса Викторовна, Мельниченко Галина Михайловна, Гнаткова Гитана Владимировна

с. Белка
Кавчинский Павел Георгиевич

пгт Петровка
Тодоров Владимир Николаевич, Андрощук Юрий Николаевич, Серов Василий Михайлович, Жарук Александр Степанович, Голуб Марина Людвиговна, Голуб Марина Людвиковна, Кошолап Надежда Даниловна, Соколова Лилия Станиславовна, Цапук Валентина Николаевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Гордиенко Николай Иванович, Попов Константин Федорович, Урос Петр Георгиевич, Гоменюк Василий Юрьевич, Терзи Илья Дмитриевич, Кащук Татьяна Вячеславовна

с. Прилиманское
Николаев Александр Николаевич, Любарчук Владимир Владимирович, Любарчук Владимир Владимирович, Каталанов Сергей Дмитриевич, Корса Алла Викторовна, Зацерковная Валентина Ивановна, Дулейко Лидия Николаевна, Дулейко Лидия Николаевна

с. Августовка
Кобыльник Василий Николаевич

с. Молодежное
Бондар Сергей Николаевич, Боровков Александр Владимирович, Трофим Любовь Николаевна

г. Рени
Дима Иван Николаевич, Брагаро Игорь Георгиевич, Луданый Валерий Анатольевич, Иванченко Валерий Андреевич, Бушняк Петр Иванович, Ангельчев Павел Петрович, Слабошвицкий Николай Викторович, Пенев Дмитрий Федорович, Слободяник Анатолий Иванович, Мушук Валерий Илларионович, Мушук Валерий Илларионович, Сараев Олег Николаевич, Дунас Иванна Васильевна, Дима Мария Константиновна, Мартынова Мария Константиновна, Никула Елена Ивановна, Еременко Вера Николаевна, Степченко Марина Викторовна, Кирияк София Ивановна, Рудякова Зоя Михайловна, Велику Анна Дмитриевна, Романова Валентина Васильевна, Тафта Вера Ивановна, Глуган Мария Константиновна, Панова Екатерина Михайловна, Шевченко Валентина Филипповна, Каплуновская Галина Юлияновна

с. Красноселка
Маринюк Андрей Петрович, Бобров Александр Валерьевич, Стороженко Виктор Александрович, Дубовый Валерий Александрович, Дубовой Валерий Александрович, Затворницкая Галина Леонидовна, Маковецкая Наталия Владимировна

с. Александровка
Молчанов Генадий Викторович, Зыкунов Владимир Ильич, Супрунюк Петр Петрович, Юфрос Анатолий Васильевич, Подгорный Василий Николаевич, Сиденко Олег Павлович, Котляренко Николай Ильич, Яворский Олег Антонович, Параскива Георгий Михайлович, Байдельшпахер Елена Федоровна, Шорохова Елена Федоровна, Василиогло Ольга Рудольфовна, Гажа Валентина Владимировна, Щербин Екатерина Алексеевна, Нестеренко Наталия Васильевна, Нестеренко Наталья Васильевна, Тодорчук Светлана Валентиновна, Василиогло Ирина Васильевна, Василиогло Нина Михайловна

с. Троицкое
Мирза Владимир Иванович, Трач Николай Владимирович, Довгань Юрий Владимирович, Макаров Сергей Борисович, Елсуков Юрий Александрович, Гайдаренко Виктор Николаевич, Тоня Виталий Степанович, Кутафин Валерий Андреевич, Литовченко Виктор Васильевич, Монул Вадим Андреевич, Писаривская Светлана Николаевна, Умрихина Валентина Григорьевна, Данилеско Елена Тимофеевна, Газизжанова Людмила Викторовна, Опря Галина Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Дариенко Сергей Иванович, Елькин Сергей Авимович, Дедю Вячеслав Викторович, Бачинский Владимир Борисович, Коломиец Игорь Анатольевич, Палашевский Олег Евгениевич, Артюх Анатолий Васильевич, Сергеев Владимир Николаевич, Демьянов Иван Николаевич, Фасоля Виктор Иванович, Смуров Евгений Васильевич, Медлярский Валерий Марьянович, Лужанский Сергей Николаевич, Хрыстина Нина Михайловна, Христина Нина Михайловна, Гук Екатерина Николаевна, Сопильняк Тамара Васильевна, Коноваленко Наталия Ивановна, Бондатий Галина Григорьевна, Пашкевич Светлана Леонтьевна, Антонюк Татьяна Николаевна, Мандренко Светлана Владимировна, Антонюк Татьяна Николаевна, Фасоля Светлана Ивановна

с. Делень
Димитров Павел Ильич, Митриев Николай Афанасьевич, Тельпис Мария Васильевна

с. Новоселовка
Веретюк Виктор Степанович, Скоропад Николай Миронович, Цушкарь Александр Павлович, Трачук Александр Анатольевич, Себов Василий Федорович, Милев Василий Степанович, Сырбу Валерий Захарович, Сырбу Василий Георгиевич, Цурка Юрий Михайлович, Донос Аурика Николаевна, Годорожа Татьяна Федоровна

с. Петровка
Лыпенко Юрий Алексеевич, Кулаковский Олег Анатольевич, Заричный Владимир Михайлович, Кожушняк Вячеслав Георгиевич, Орлов Борис Ефимович, Нестеренко Татьяна Петровна, Чайдовская Люся Андреевна

с. Куяльник
Мойсеев Юрий Борисович, Моисеев Юрий Борисович, Бушан Наталья Николаевна, Дашкова Майя Алексеевна

с. Сербка
Попычко Виктор Владимирович, Осауленко Сергей Иванович, Морозов Валерий Михайлович, Дробот Наталия Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Долишинский Геннадий Дмитриевич, Подмазко Александр Владимирович, Дорошенко Владимир Васильевич, Данильченко Вадим Николаевич, Величко Владимир Николаевич, Мигицкий Василий Иванович, Скалозуб Виталий Андреевич, Волков Валерий Викторович, Шинглер Сергей Павлович, Груба Геннадий Анатольевич, Козиенко Анатолий Якович, Яцишен Игорь Иванович, Данильченко Вадим Николаевич, Яцишен Игорь Иванович, Конуца Раиса Никифоровна, Олийнык Светлана Викторовна, Конуца Раиса Никифоровна, Маловик Наталья Викторовна, Родюк Наталья Викторовна, Садолинская Людмила Петровна, Цыпова Любовь Викторовна, Цыпкова Любовь Викторовна, Родюк Наталия Викторовна, Конуца Раиса Никифоровна, Згама Наталия Петровна

с. Гедеримово Первое
Толубяк Игорь Богданович

пгт Тарутино
Сова Юрий Александрович, Дворник Леонид Александрович, Мавров Петр Николаевич, Гуткан Светлана Владимировна, Дерли Вера Ивановна, Ларина Наталья Георгиевна

с. Фараоновка
Цапу Петр Федорович, Зорило Иван Иванович, Брумарь Ольга Викторовна

с. Шершенцы
Ткач Василий Анатольевич, Манзюк Сергей Борисович

с. Мирное
Москвичев Александр Федотович, Сливка Александр Николаевич, Марчук Любовь Викторовна, Марчук Людмила Викторовна, Червонюк Любовь Борисовна

пгт Теплодар
Зорило Юрий Федорович, Спасов Игорь Леонидович, Шумейко Николай Трофимович, Холодный Павел Михайлович, Негара Сергей Харлампиевич, Носиковская Лидия Андреевна, Ануфриева Мария Алексеевна, Головенко Галина Викторовна, Марченко Регина Александровна, Кишиневская Мария Николаевна, Ануфриева Мария Алексеевна, Волинец Раиса Анатольевна, Бондарчук Елена Анатольевна, Редько Елена Ефимовна, Пашкевич Светлана Демьяновна, Гавинчук Светлана Демьяновна, Брюханова Нелли Ивановна, Коноваленко Надежда Михайловна, Топчий Алла Ивановна, Василевская Светлана Николаевна, Сокиржинская Галина Петровна

с. Великомарьяновка
Сувейка Константин Михайлович

с. Беленькое
Хмелевский Владимир Иванович, Вовченко Георгий Алексеевич, Хмелевский Владимир Иванович, Межевикин Сергей Николаевич, Когут Любовь Леонидовна

г. Балта
Коханевич Валентин Михайлович, Борисов Николай Анатольевич, Цюцькома Евгений Александрович, Маковский Сергей Поликарпович, Петрушков Сергей Николаевич, Бугаев Борис Иванович, Босенко Игорь Викторович, Живой Николай Николаевич, Закрыничний Игорь Михайлович, Кычанов Валентин Леонидович, Керимов Мурадхан Киласханович, Карпович Николай Романович, Чайковский Сергей Васильевич, Ошурко Олег Владимирович, Рудковский Николай Михайлович, Томашпольский Николай Степанович, Вовк Анатолий Александрович, Недайвода Борис Федорович, Барткив Николай Казимирович, Станциер Юрий Александрович, Мальчевский Виталий Викторович, Жовтяк Дмитрий Григорьевич, Ищенко Николай Николаевич, Бондарева Валентина Явтуховна, Маленюк Елена Семеновна, Мазурик Любовь Ивановна, Гулевич Наталия Владимировна, Разводова Полина Григорьевна, Мищук Нила Филипповна, Процун Антонина Валерьевна, Ратникова Наталья Николаевна, Шанина Дина Васильевна, Каминская Тамара Николаевна, Киковская Надежда Васильевна, Войнаровская Галина Витиславовна, Кондратюк Татьяна Николаевна, Ерыкалова Наталья Виссарионовна, Невзорова Елена Анатольевна, Шатурская Светлана Васильевна

г. Котовск
Плешко Сергей Павлович, Починок Александр Михайлович, Кресюн Юрий Федорович, Сакиржинский Олег Дмитриевич, Рябов Игорь Юрьевич, Панченко Виктор Николаевич, Колос Николай Владимирович, Ивонич Андрей Степанович, Чура Александр Станиславович, Платонов Федор Петрович, Бездетный Александр Андреевич, Ткач Виталий Иванович, Кукуренчук Игорь Георгиевич, Гончар Юрий Анатольевич, Бурдейный Леонид Сергеевич, Швец Игорь Иванович, Луценко Сергей Иванович, Гук Иван Николаевич, Баранов Юрий Михайлович, Больных Андрей Владимирович, Ходацкий Олег Сергеевич, Васильев Сергей Иванович, Игнатов Валерий Николаевич, Кротюк Александр Степанович, Туранский Павел Васильевич, Копейкин Олег Владимирович, Пашковский Владимир Гавриилович, Пашковский Владимир Гаврилович, Козловский Олег Владимирович, Багазий Анатолий Михайлович, Кирилюк Сергей Анатольевич, Земенко Николай Григорьевич, Мунтян Василий Александрович, Малиновская Светлана Петровна, Ясинская Алла Викторовна, Собитняк Алла Викторовна, Пашкевич Галина Леонидовна, Смирнова Галина Михайловна, Демянченко Светлана Владимировна, Исхакова Татьяна Олеговна, Руснак Наталья Николаевна, Жарук Татьяна Юриевна, Скорская Людмила Георгиевна, Иванова Ольга Петровна, Козляр Валентина Владимировна, Харченко Светлана Владимировна, Анушкевич Любовь Николаевна, Балтянская Светлана Васильевна, Белоус Антонина Яковлевна, Неделко Валентина Ивановна, Кислова Ольга Леонидовна, Мороз Лариса Александровна, Синявская Татьяна Николаевна, Топчук Лариса Николаевна, Паламарчук Валентина Сергеевна, Иваницкая Антонина Петровна, Иванецкая Антонина Петровна, Фарфурак Людмила Ивановна, Тарасова Мария Васильевна, Тимченко Людмила Андреевна, Тарасова Мария Васильевна, Марковская Ольга Семеновна, Мисюра Людмила Анатольевна, Казакова Наталия Ростиславовна, Жарук Татьяна Юрьевна, Матола Лариса Павловна, Довгань Татьяна Анатольевна, Орешина Татьяна Васильевна

с. Яски
Пукас Валерий Иванович, Цыбуля Сергей Иванович, Чудаева Галина Васильевна, Пустовойтенко Вера Васильевна, Хадар Майя Михайловна

с. Новоозерное
Жуманов Сергей Шалобаевич

п. Борщи
Мошняга Юрий Николаевич, Крыжановская Тамара Васильевна, Кравченко Наталья Ивановна, Кравченко Наталия Ивановна

с. Червоноармейское
Мошул Анатолий Георгиевич, Шишман Иван Иванович, Болгар Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Севериновка
Степанов Алексей Леонидович, Беспалюк Елена Павловна

с. Славяносербская
Киливник Юрий Алексеевич

п. Гвардейское
Герасим Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Великоплоское
Жупанов Федор Дмитриевич, Шульгин Александр Яковлевич, Бешляга Анатолий Иванович, Тиханская Ирина Дмитриевна, Дубровина Ирина Владимировна

с. Жеребково
Коваль Вячеслав Васильевич, Медведь Николай Владимирович, Филипчук Олег Алексеевич, Мутылин Владимир Викторович, Ярошевская Любовь Гавриловна, Тарасенко Валентина Владимировна, Кода Лариса Борисовна, Кушнерик Валентина Федоровна

с. Новоборисовка
Давид Михаил Ильич, Громов Николай Дмитриевич, Прохоренко Александр Феодосиевич, Парфенюк Юрий Владимирович, Худан Татьяна Павловна

пгт Ивановка
Олейниченко Николай Леонидович, Новосад Роман Васильевич

с. Благодатное
Георгиев Николай Степанович

пгт Ширяево
Петровский Вячеслав Михайлович, Гудзь Анатолий Васильевич, Хлевный Василий Сергеевич, Барбуца Валерий Владимирович, Стоян Николай Николаевич, Соломикина Татьяна Владимировна, Бойко Людмила Степановна, Родниченко Антонина Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Мунтян Анатолий Сергеевич, Епутатов Анатолий Гаврилович

с. Доброалександровка
Тодосой Александр Владимирович, Кишенко Валентина Витальевна, Пасичка Леся Игнатьевна

с. Загнитков
Никифирчук Анатолий Иванович, Жук Петр Федорович, Гилко Анатолий Петрович, Ковбель Петр Алексеевич, Соломко Николай Павлович, Лаговская Татьяна Сергеевна, Ковбель Галина Степановна

с. Выгода
Пасечник Николай Евгеньевич, Студзинская Лариса Александровна, Гречко Любовь Михайловна, Гречко Любовь Михайловна

пгт Затишье
Котляр Сергей Анатольевич, Коваль Николай Анатольевич, Галинская Ольга Николаевна, Голынская Ольга Николаевна, Ручкина Алла Николаевна, Омельянова Лариса Анатольевна

с. Пионерское
Тымуш Михаил Георгиевич

с. Дмитровка
Коваль Геннадий Валерьевич, Чолак Петр Ильич, Чебан Василий Георгиевич, Малаки Савели Иванович, Чолак Иван Иванович, Чолак Петр Ильич, Скрыпкарь Мария Андреевна, Кичук Наталья Тимофеевна, Евчева Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Андреевка
Скалозуб Сергей Федотович

с. Гудевичево
Мамчур Валерий Николаевич, Толмачева Мария Михайловна

с. Трудовое
Коваленко Виктор Николаевич

с. Каланчак
Степаненко Николай Трифонович, Коколов Василий Михайлович, Булгаров Владимир Иванович, Банкова Галина Павловна, Банкова Галина Павловна

с. Русская Слободка
Сопель Николай Федорович, Негру Федор Георгиевич

с. Баланины
Милокостенко Леонид Анатольевич

с. Казацкое
Белый Юрий Андреевич, Шуляков Борис Михайлович, Шуляков Александр Михайлович, Джелоухова Лидия Ульяновна

с. Садовое
Володин Александр Сергеевич

с. Новогригорьевка
Рак Андрей Васильевич

с. Плоское
Ковальчук Владимир Васильевич, Дземба Николай Васильевич

с. Молога
Лисовой Григорий Викторович, Журбенко Анатолий Прокопьевич, Щербакова Людмила Андреевна, Низельская Лариса Евгеньевна

с. Петродолинское
Подригуля Юрий Аркадьевич, Борисенко Ольга Григорьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Дмитриенко Сергей Николаевич, Сапсай Василий Николаевич, Тягарь Василий Николаевич, Тягай Василий Николаевич, Кириленко Николай Васильевич, Боечко Ярослав Михайлович, Верцинский Юрий Владимирович, Верцинский Юрий Владиславович, Боечко Ярослав Михайлович, Рекичинская Ольга Георгиевна, Лыжнюк Сергей Дмитриевич, Горячих Юрий Леонидович, Горячих Юрий Леонидович, Мацапура Андрей Васильевич, Корса Алла Викторовна, Чебаненко Светлана Владимировна, Веприцкая Алла Дмитриевна, Дмитриенко Валентина Леонидовна, Дмитренко Валентина Леонидовна, Дмитренко Валентина Леонидовна, Авакова Наталья Захаровна, Рубан Людмила Петровна, Тормосина Светлана Анатольевна, Касьян Софья Васильевна, Хван Светлана Григорьевна, Друк Татьяна Антоновна

с. Барабой
Дмитриенко Сергей Николаевич, Лещенко Юрий Леонидович, Банку Клавдия Нисторовна, Небога Клавдия Нестеровна

с. Сычавка
Парфенюк Сергей Александрович, Великодная Ольга Михайловна, Шугайло Татьяна Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Котовский Олег Борисович, Висков Евгений Николаевич, Иванов Александр Васильевич, Шайгородская Ольга Дмитриевна, Унтила Надежда Константиновна, Збавчук Валентина Васильевна, Бекильмеер Ольга Владимировна

с. Карабаново
Юрченко Сергей Витальевич

с. Новониколаевка
Беляев Анатолий Иванович

с. Новая Шибка
Баран Сергей Николаевич

с. Россияновка
Александров Анатолий Федорович, Породинская Наталья Ивановна, Породинская Наталия Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Шоломей Сергей Сергеевич, Кравченко Виталий Иванович, Балтажи Дмитрий Георгиевич, Агбаш Лидия Ивановна, Агбаш Лидия Ивановна

пгт Бородино
Моисеенко Сергей Владимирович, Мойсеенко Сергей Владимирович, Рогозный Валерий Андреевич, Кара Афанасий Иванович, Петров Сергей Чеславович, Окишор Александр Михайлович, Язаджи Мария Ивановна, Шевченко Мария Ивановна, Иоргачева Елена Александровна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Демидюк Виктор Деомидович, Кайжбер Александр Степанович, Корделян Галина Владимировна, Чувальская Людмила Георгиевна

п. Розовка
Димов Николай Иванович, Химич Александр Петрович, Чофу Михаил Ефимович

с. Жовтневое
Гриб Леонид Федорович, Николаев Владимир Георгиевич, Тютченко Наталия Петровна

с. Новоградковка
Дытына Петр Николаевич, Мацюк Виктор Ленидович, Мацюк Виктор Леонидович, Притула Татьяна Владимировна

с. Кремидовка
Донцов Юрий Михайлович, Швец Елена Андреевна, Рошко Валентина Николаевна, Черезова Ольга Аркадьевна, Попкова Наталья Аркадьевна

г. Вилковое
Харлампов Владимир Александрович, Суслов Николай Логинович, Федченко Валерий Николаевич, Унгаров Виталий Васильевич, Черний Николай Федорович, Пахомов Сергей Николаевич, Лебедев Иван Иванович, Лескив Федор Ярославович, Баженов Вячеслав Викторович, Унгаров Иван Петрович, Ребрик Владимир Григорьевич, Михайлов Евгений Валентинович, Мазай Олег Владимирович, Маркова Ирина Филипповна, Младенцева Ирина Филипповна, Москвичева Тамара Николаевна, Топтыгина Ольга Перфиловна, Михайлова Наталья Васильевна

с. Криничное
Коколов Василий Михайлович, Койчев Михаил Семенович, Узунов Иван Георгиевич, Максимова Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Тузлы
Рыбалка Сергей Андреевич, Чумаченко Петр Федорович, Пшененко Валентина Демьяновна, Фоменко Ольга Петровна, Иванова Ирина Михайловна

с. Сафьяны
Кравченко Станислав Георгиевич, Павленко Иван Семенович, Якименко Антонина Ивановна

с. Арчепитовка
Албул Евгений Олегович

с. Федосеевка
Степанов Сергей Владимирович, Стипанов Сергей Владимирович, Тарасова Екатерина Николаевна, Тарасова Екатерина Николаевна, Засадна Светлана Николаевна, Бадьюл Светлана Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Гуменюк Александр Григорьевич, Михайлюк Вячеслав Григорьевич, Бадьин Иван Юрьевич, Ивоняк Григорий Васильевич, Васкула Юрий Богданович, Магденко Майя Дмитриевна, Добрянская Людмила Ивановна, Замосянчук Светлана Анастасьевна, Магденко Майя Дмитровна, Дзюбук Лилия Михайловна, Герасименко Наталия Степановна, Добрянская Людмила Ивановна, Бондаренко Татьяна Николаевна, Ташева Татьяна Константиновна

с. Комишевка
Бужор Иван Кириллович, Служенко Юрий Алексеевич, Василиу Елизавета Константиновна, Служенко Наталья Илиевна, Служенко Наталья Илинична, Бондар Людмила Андреевна, Бондар Анна Петровна

с. Бузиново
Арнаут Александр Иванович, Чекалин Валентин Петрович, Калашникова Галина Кирилловна

с. Полезное
Синчишин Николай Васильевич, Синчишин Николай Васильевич, Левицкая Ольга Леонидовна

с. Котовское
Ярощук Анатолий Владимирович

п. Зеленополье
Паламарчук Сергей Михайлович

пгт Александровка
Солодягин Андрей Львович, Солодягин Андрей Львович, Косецкий Юрий Николаевич, Мелека Иван Григорьевич, Сарычев Евгений Иванович, Моргенштерн Александр Иванович, Шестаков Евгений Анатольевич, Ефанов Сергей Борисович, Саликовский Игорь Ярославович, Дидурик Наталья Андреевна

с. Надлиманское
Степанов Александр Иванович, Григорийчук Александр Петрович, Григорийчук Александр Петрович, Бецко Александр Сергеевич, Табунщик Федор Андреевич

с. Бендзари
Незнайко Николай Дмитриевич, Сорочинская Наталья Тимофеевна, Колодка Инна Адольфовна, Горбаченко Елена Ивановна, Березовская Людмила Владимировна

с. Песчаная
Усатенко Олег Михайлович, Джуринский Александр Григорьевич, Демченко Елена Владимировна, Кордюк Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Андрияшевка
Калмацуй Владимир Федорович, Паскарюк Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Маяки
Бурдейный Сергей Викторович, Слюсаренко Владимир Борисович, Варлаков Игорь Анатолиевич, Габарак Сергей Николаевич, Горбатенко Юрий Николаевич, Ревера Ирина Антоновна, Тодорица Людмила Ивановна

с. Ганновка
Кузменко Сергей Павлович, Кузьменко Сергей Павлович

с. Вольное
Влах Георгий Дмитриевич, Баранюк Борис Павлович, Дрангой Давыд Григорьевич

с. Веселая Долина
Михайлов Григорий Петрович, Трифонов Николай Дмитриевич

пгт Сарата
Чемерис Николай Иванович, Сапожник Лилия Георгиевна, Долженко Наталья Владимировна

с. Концеба
Зинюк Анатолий Михайлович, Мальцев Вячеслав Петрович, Коханевич Елена Михайловна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Загоруйко Андрей Васильевич, Епур Николай Викторович

с. Николаевка
Козыренко Николай Владимирович, Татауш Николай Захарович, Пироженко Сергей Васильевич, Попиль Василий Михайлович, Демянюк Наталья Михайловна, Хома Татьяна Анатольевна, Демянюк Надежда Михайловна, Пироженко Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Быкоза
Мертес Павел Рудольфович, Мергес Павел Рудольфович, Мергес Татьяна Петровна, Мертес Татьяна Петровна

с. Пужайково
Топор Иван Васильевич, Шатайло Михаил Иванович, Боровиков Николай Владимирович

с. Каменское
Чумак Федор Сергеевич, Чолак Николай Николаевич, Дога Анатолий Иванович, Думбрава Николай Филиппович, Думбрава Николай Филиппович, Бессараб Светлана Васильевна

г. Арциз
Киба Анатолий Иванович, Паращенко Виктор Николаевич, Беженар Николай Иванович, Ерхан Виктор Иванович, Бурдейный Сергей Викторович, Бойченко Сергей Владимирович, Коваленко Александр Станиславович, Настаченко Александр Григорьевич, Каравелков Дмитрий Николаевич, Лебеденко Петр Иванович, Колосов Николай Михайлович, Лебедева Зинаида Константиновна, Полищук Людмила Ивановна, Велева Татьяна Тимофеевна, Чубач Мария Ивановна, Тимощук Светлана Никитовна, Зощук Татьяна Семеновна, Веснина Светлана Львовна

с. Корсунцы
Бабийчук Валерий Викторович

с. Червоноволодимировка
Чорба Сергей Викторович

с. Шабо
Бежан Сергей Васильевич, Бояшов Сергей Николаевич, Попов Евгений Михайлович, Ермакова Надежда Вениаминовна

с. Ларжанка
Бурлаков Анатолий Ильич, Бурлаков Анатолий Ильич, Сорока Евгения Евгеньевна, Левченко Лариса Семеновна

с. Долинское
Бойченко Юрий Иванович, Романенко Владимир Иванович, Самсонов Юрий Михайлович, Бондаренко Валерий Дмитриевич, Поляруш Юрий Дмитриевич, Бербат Владимир Николаевич, Мурзак Евгения Константиновна, Куку Екатерина Константиновна, Батыра Людмила Николаевна, Лунгу Марина Викторовна

с. Байтали
Колесниченко Олег Анатольевич

с. Черногорка
Пилипов Владимир Иванович

с. Новые Трояны
Карабецкий Михаил Федорович, Домущи Михаил Иванович, Горбан Сергей Иванович, Деревенко Федор Семенович, Баранова Елена Семеновна

г. Болград
Греков Анатолий Васильевич, Фатов Юрий Николаевич, Максимов Николай Константинович, Дунев Степан Леонидович, Андреев Сергей Иванович, Третьяк Юрий Федорович, Янковский Владимир Казимирович, Жужуков Николай Викторович, Димов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Клеван Игорь Григорьевич, Овчаренко Сергей Владимирович, Гришин Анатолий Евгеньевич, Дерменжи Галина Леонидовна, Скрипка Надежда Давыдовна, Рассказова Лидия Савельевна, Рассказова Лидия Савелиевна, Гресь Надежда Александровна, Селихова Светлана Михайловна, Арнаутова Людмила Григорьевна, Адамова Татьяна Анатольевна, Морева Тамара Сергеевна, Мельникова Алла Викторовна, Кацарская Татьяна Игнатьевна, Гибенко Алла Игоревна

с. Железнодорожное
Минков Семен Константинович

с. Городное
Семков Иван Петрович, Коджебаш Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Семков Василий Васильевич, Генова Валентина Ильинична, Домущи Валентина Ильинична

с. Конопляное
Палагиев Николай Васильевич, Шидловская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Широкое
Дуб Виктор Николаевич, Флоря Олег Иванович

с. Ивашков
Коваль Александр Васильевич, Казакова Светлана Леонидовна, Андронюк Светлана Ивановна

с. Будеи
Трояновский Петр Сергеевич

с. Грабово
Краснянский Владимир Степанович, Лунгур Екатерина Евгеньевна, Почтарук Любовь Анатольевна

с. Котовцы
Цымбалюк Василий Иванович

с. Прохорово
Журавель Николай Иванович

с. Бурдовка
Сень Юрий Владимирович

с. Колисное
Вололовцев Иван Георгиевич, Галюров Василий Дмитриевич, Кисенко Иван Иванович, Малиновский Николай Петрович, Скалозуб Валентина Петровна

с. Плахтеевка
Праведный Юрий Иванович, Иванько Николай Иванович, Беженда Владимир Николаевич, Кошельник Николай Андреевич, Праведный Юрий Иванович, Манзура Татьяна Ивановна, Комышан Светлана Ивановна, Аншакова Валентина Дмитриевна, Тышевич Светлана Михайловна

г. Татарбунары
Лавриненко Ярослав Павлович, Орлов Сергей Семенович, Броновщук Сергей Константинович, Горбатюк Игорь Викторович, Чебан Григорий Иванович, Митрова Валентина Михайловна, Унгурян Борис Александрович, Орлов Сергей Семенович, Щепаняк Светлана Дмитриевна, Чолак Елена Семеновна, Левченко Надежда Михайловна, Качмала Галина Викторовна, Петренко Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Струмок
Молдованенко Сергей Иванович, Должненко Валерий Дмитриевич, Якушенко Анатолий Владимирович, Работа Борис Прокопьевич, Работа Борис Прокофьевич, Першин Николай Иванович, Авершина Любовь Борисовна

с. Осиновка
Доценко Валерий Анатольевич

с. Виноградовка
Чернобривченко Александр Сергеевич, Тейбаш Дмитрий Георгиевич, Узун Валерий Николаевич, Радулов Илья Филиппович, Филиппов Сергей Николаевич, Филипов Сергей Николаевич, Башлы Петр Пантелеевич, Константинов Иван Николаевич, Пономарева Надежда Петровна, Терзи Татьяна Афанасьевна, Мороз Раиса Николаевна

с. Бранкованово
Кравцов Владимир Михайлович

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Рошко Николай Владимирович, Бойцун Валерий Васильевич

с. Нерушай
Алексеенко Николай Иванович, Кошельник Виктор Афанасьевич, Кузьмиченко Емельян Григорьевич

с. Баштановка
Ющенко Валерий Михайлович, Мамалыга Вадим Петрович

с. Червоное
Кащи Николай Федорович

с. Кривая Балка
Лунгу Николай Гаврилович, Сугачевская Людмила Григорьевна, Матюхина Татьяна Ивановна, Кобзаренко Наталия Владимировна

с. Пшеничное
Алупой Александр Федорович

с. Пасечное
Пономаренко Александр Романович, Пономаренко Александр Романович, Чернов Виктор Васильевич, Федорончук Юлия Кирилловна, Пономарь Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Лиманское
Данилов Александр Николаевич, Карангел Николай Константинович, Плукчи Иван Георгиевич, Раду Надежда Георгиевна, Пахопол Мария Дмитриевна, Бачурская Валентина Георгиевна, Дорожан Мария Степановна

с. Орловка
Лефтер Николай Иванович, Кожокару Василий Андреевич, Кальчу Мария Евгеньевна, Ромастова Мария Ивановна

с. Исаево
Ложенко Владимир Николаевич, Шевчук Любовь Иосиповна

с. Сербы
Мураховский Николай Васильевич, Куцак Александр Николаевич

с. Шевченково
Бабенко Александр Григорьевич, Грицанов Федор Федорович, Онуфриев Юрий Павлович, Нейчева Валентина Никифоровна, Ковалева Галина Андреевна, Бобошко Татьяна Петровна, Петренко Валентина Гавриловна, Левкоева Полина Сергеевна, Петренко Валентина Гавриловна

с. Каири
Корчака Олег Николаевич, Малярчук Игорь Иванович, Котенко Вера Леонидовна

с. Холмское
Димов Андрей Васильевич, Желясков Юрий Лазаревич, Желясков Юрий Лазарович, Минчев Иван Иванович, Постолов Василий Петрович, Янова Ольга Васильевна

с. Великокомаровка
Тихолоз Тимофей Иванович, Гамар Виктор Корнелиевич, Бацанюк Елена Николаевна, Байнова Татьяна Тадеевна

с. Ореховка
Пейчев Георгий Федорович

с. Новая Ивановка
Карапетров Сергей Степанович, Иванова Анна Георгиевна

с. Михайловка
Иванченко Григорий Евгеньевич, Фолин Александр Евгеньевич, Заблоцкий Юрий Алексеевич

с. Бакша
Киргиз Александр Васильевич

с. Визирка
Ткач Николай Васильевич, Уколов Владимир Николаевич, Ткач Николай Васильевич

с. Табаки
Рябов Валерий Лукьянович, Кардашова Елена Георгиевна, Кардашева Елена Георгиевна

с. Нагорное
Георгиев Иван Петрович, Никифоров Сергей Георгиевич, Пенева Мария Спиридоновна

с. Бочмановка
Цап Николай Михайлович

с. Голица
Иоргов Константин Константинович, Димитров Сергей Афанасьевич

с. Солтановка
Карауш Станислав Иванович, Ткач Юрий Васильевич, Гордуз Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Неделково
Чубера Михаил Васильевич, Цубера Михаил Васильевич, Любецкий Сергей Анатольевич

с. Прямобалка
Туркоман Сергей Александрович, Стоянов Валерий Александрович

с. Высочанское
Лукачинский Иван Иванович

с. Петросталь
Фердишли Трифон Петрович, Шупак Петр Иванович

пгт Таирово
Солтовский Сергей Борисович, Солтовская Светлана Борисовна

с. Гиржово
Сниховский Виктор Александрович

с. Гребеники
Богданов Виктор Николаевич

с. Фурмановка
Короткий Георгий Федорович, Артеменко Иван Антонович, Чернега Валерий Филиппович, Чернега Валерий Филиппович, Кузюма Валентина Николаевна, Буркан Галина Федоровна

с. Малозименовое
Вытычак Николай Павлович

с. Вакарское
Ступаенко Сергей Николаевич

с. Демидово
Шульга Николай Александрович, Купченко Николай Александрович, Тананин Владимир Евгениевич, Хмилевская Светлана Дмитриевна, Хмилевская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Старые Маяки
Цакович Федор Николаевич, Мудриченко Галина Владимировна, Лавренюк Елена Дмитриевна

пгт Цебриково
Стемковский Олег Леонидович, Бердеу Валерий Арсентьевич, Даниляк Елена Станиславовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Армаш Николай Павлович, Косенко Валерий Антонович, Лузан Александр Николаевич, Таранюк Ирина Петровна, Семенюк Ирина Петровна, Насыпайко Лариса Михайловна, Ермак Светлана Анатольевна, Бондаренко Валентина Семеновна, Облапова Валентина Семеновна

с. Кучурган
Врабий Павел Викторович

с. Петровское
Шпаковский Николай Петрович, Мовчан Петров Михайлович, Мовчан Петр Михайлович, Кессэль Галина Христиановна, Бабичева Галина Христиановна, Кессэль Галина Хрестиановна, Деминова Лариса Анатольевна, Наконечна Елена Леонидовна

с. Перейма
Рудый Сергей Петрович

с. Дунайское
Холостенко Александр Федорович

с. Ровно
Ногай Борис Павлович, Нагай Борис Павлович, Блаж Лариса Ферапонтьевна

с. Мариновка
Курнык Василий Степанович

пгт Слободка
Леонов Юрий Михайлович, Олейник Инна Григорьевна, Кузнецова Инна Григорьевна, Кодымская Галина Серафимовна

с. Липецкое
Лунгул Александр Георгиевич, Гавоза Петр Георгиевич, Урсул Мария Андреевна

с. Старая Кульна
Кабак Валерий Васильевич

с. Гуляевка
Помаз Сергей Николаевич, Гальджа Николай Иванович

с. Сахарово
Ротарь Дмитрий Сергеевич

с. Калантаевка
Шандру Федор Степанович, Халько Николай Михайлович, Вдовяк Александр Григорьевич

с. Привольное
Лопушой Николай Пантелеевич

с. Сиротинка
Даценко Юрий Михайлович, Доценко Юрий Михайлович, Калашник Ольга Григорьевна

с. Кагарлык
Карабин Николай Юрьевич, Моспан Иван Иосифович, Дема Марина Михайловна, Бондарук Елена Васильевна, Мустяца Валентина Константиновна

с. Павловка
Заволокин Николай Алексеевич, Бурый Николай Николаевич, Войцеховская Валентина Николаевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Чечерский Александр Иванович

с. Оленевка
Левицкий Михаил Богданович, Аджалова Людмила Васильевна

с. Волковское
Василенко Виктор Николаевич, Сочесло Людмила Анатольевна

с. Котовка
Мишагли Юрий Владимирович, Тисленко Александра Борисовна

с. Приморское
Андриянов Николай Иванович, Котик Николай Витальевич, Русский Николай Аврамович, Карпенко Вера Степановна

с. Перекрестово
Шумейко Александр Григорьевич

с. Даниловка
Красноперов Дмитрий Иванович, Красноперова Светлана Алексеевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Невмержицкий Иван Павлович

с. Марьяновка
Коваль Анатолий Николаевич

с. Новосамарка
Васильев Сергей Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Водянов Виталий Алексеевич, Водяной Виталий Алексеевич, Проходский Олег Ярославович, Корчагина Ольга Владимировна, Высоцкая Анна Васильевна, Игошина Ольга Николаевна, Илюшина Ирина Михайловна, Юташ Лариса Петровна, Грищенко Алла Васильевна, Альшанкин Татьяна Павловна

с. Болгарка
Стоянов Александр Сергеевич, Бабич Наталья Васильевна

пгт Красные Окны
Воронянский Владимир Викторович, Юраш Валерий Борисович, Дорофиев Валерий Александрович, Дорохтей Валерий Александрович, Паламарчук Наталья Алексеевна, Маринчук Валентина Викторовна, Тимотина Людмила Петровна

с. Новые Капланы
Иордан Валерий Викторович, Арабаджи Вера Никитична, Арабаджи Вера Никитовна

с. Степановка
Кушниренко Анатолий Александрович, Пинтья Иван Йосифович, Коваленко Александр Николаевич, Пасечник Екатерина Васильевна, Иванив Ирина Михайловна, Меркулов Галина Николаевна, Меркулова Галина Николаевна

с. Траповка
Пономарь Александр Яковлевич, Пономар Александр Яковлевич, Влаева Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Нестойта
Мемей Виктор Петрович, Кушнир Наталья Борисовна, Павловская Галина Анатольевна, Дзюбан Галина Петровна

с. Борисовка
Зубак Николай Николаевич, Чеботарь Наталья Павловна

с. Граденицы
Гилеску Анатолий Федорович, Каушан Юрий Николаевич, Каушан Николай Степанович, Гилеску Анатолий Федорович, Кравчук Светлана Викторовна, Киртока Алла Степановна

с. Черная
Пулукчу Георгий Михайлович, Горецкая Виктория Викторовна

с. Мардаровка
Коваленко Юрий Иванович, Антошка Владимир Борисович

с. Теплица
Чернецкий Василий Николаевич

с. Карповка
Бабшинский Сергей Андреевич

с. Буциновка
Сиротюк Александр Васильевич

п. Степовое
Олексийчук Геннадий Николаевич

с. Виноградарь
Полукошный Владимир Степанович, Царулькова Ирина Дмитриевна, Терентьева Галина Антоновна

с. Виноградное
Радолов Георгий Николаевич

с. Ульяновка
Тодоров Владимир Николаевич

г. Ананьев
Боцуляк Николай Павлович, Свитлицкий Иван Иванович, Сербина Валентина Кириловна, Чепурная Наталья Николаевна, Черниенко Татьяна Владимировна, Штембуляк Любовь Сафроновна, Букевич Елена Николаевна, Черниенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Кирлик Юрий Иванович, Степанчук Евдокия Васильевна, Карапиря Варвара Ивановна, Карапира Варвара Ивановна, Степанчук Анна Яковлевна, Степанчук Анна Яковна

с. Лесное
Вопилин Александр Юрьевич

с. Понятовка
Бондаренко Сергей Николаевич, Рашкован Григорий Петрович, Рошкован Григорий Петрович

с. Софиевка
Аратовский Александр Валентинович, Жабская София Михайловна, Болдеску София Михайловна, Болдеску София Михайловна

пгт Затока
Дерезниченко Владимир Михайлович, Шелестюк Александр Игоревич, Скибенко Ирина Анатольевна, Катюжанская Галина Анатольевна, Ященко Мария Карповна

с. Долинка
Луценко Виталий Григорьевич, Атанасов Илья Семенович, Яковенко Виктор Семенович, Баурда Ольга Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Муха Юрий Степанович, Грушковский Игорь Николаевич, Муха Юрий Степанович, Винницкая Елена Леонидовна

с. Гольма
Цуркан Валерий Борисович

с. Кирово
Бондаренко Сергей Иванович, Цуркан Елена Евгеньевна, Козак Нила Валентиновна

с. Розаловка
Армаш Павел Павлович

с. Бритовка
Маргаринт Юрий Афанасьевич, Плакущенко Александр Григорьевич, Николаенко Елена Ерофеевна, Вобликова Татьяна Павловна

с. Новая Царичанка
Маргаринт Юрий Афанасьевич

с. Грибовка
Катынский Игорь Иванович

с. Бецилово
Оскорип Владимир Григорьєвич, Оскорип Владимир Григорьевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Колесников Сергей Леонидович, Горяйнов Альберт Вячеславович, Тарасов Александр Игоревич, Годованец Ольга Васильевна, Кудинова Марина Александровна, Рымарь Елена Викторовна

с. Новое
Енаки Анатолий Иванович

п. Дружба
Бивол Федор Григорьевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Чобанюк Юрий Васильевич, Долока Сергей Николаевич, Волошин Татьяна Владимировна

с. Семено-Карповка
Баранов Юрий Михайлович

пгт Лиманское
Алиев Тахир Самед оглы, Ткачук Василий Алексеевич, Крушиницкий Константин Борисович, Концедалов Андрей Васильевич, Кравченко Сергей Васильевич, Генов Николай Николаевич, Ропотан Елена Сергеевна, Безносенко Валентина Владимировна, Матвеенко Светлана Анатольевна, Диденко Светлана Анатольевна, Киртока Алла Степановна

с. Великая Балка
Клименко Владимир Владимирович, Нестурх Сергей Вячеславович

пгт Черноморское
Бадьин Иван Юрьевич, Барелюк Александр Леонтьевич, Титова Наталья Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Чорнобай Николай Иванович, Постольский Виктор Григорьевич, Черница Сергей Владимирович, Домбровский Анатолий Иванович, Лесов Валерий Аркадьевич, Павлюк Ольга Андреевна, Струкуленко Светлана Леонидовна, Прущак Валентина Петровна, Ацабрыка Любовь Владимировна, Хахуза Татьяна Ивановна, Ацабрика Любовь Владимировна, Ацабрыка Любовь Владимировна

с. Саханское
Палий Николай Федорович, Мармусевич Валентина Петровна

с. Гвоздивка
Золотарев Алексей Васильевич, Золотарев Алексей Васильевич

пгт Николаевка
Олийнык Александр Сергеевич, Болтаев Валерий Валерьевич, Болтаев Валерий Ахмедович, Олейник Александра Сергеевна, Зубачевская Валентина Ивановна, Писаренко Нина Николаевна, Блинов Виктор Владимировна, Блинов Виктор Владимирович

с. Ильинка
Рарог Олег Анатольевич, Ергогло Иван Иванович

п. Тополиное
Гайдаржи Игорь Петрович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Настаченко Александр Григорьевич, Безотосная Надежда Пантелеевна

с. Цибуловка
Михайленко Александр Иванович

с. Вапнярка
Лызогуб Александр Николаевич

п. Набережное
Шкирко Василий Игоревич

с. Скосаровка
Бондаренко Павел Николаевич

с. Байбузовка
Сливка Валерий Леонидович

с. Беленое
Волосян Владимир Анатольевич, Цветкова Людмила Михайловна

с. Жовтень
Ткаченко Николай Викторович, Скрибко Виктор Васильевич

п. Доследное
Ковальчук Александр Анатольевич

с. Тростянец
Трубин Владимир Яковлевич

с. Кислица
Мацаганчук Ростислав Васильевич, Георгица Галина Михайловна, Гончар Галина Михайловна

с. Пивденное
Скрипка Владимир Михайлович, Сербезова Наталия Ивановна

с. Юрьевка
Тельпис Георгий Степанович

п. Жовтнева Революция
Храпунов Юрий Фелорович

с. Ленино
Синько Иван Йосифович

с. Джугастрово
Петрович Дмитрий Георгиевич, Филипенко Галина Анатольевна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Ткаченко Сергей Леонтьевич, Буйвол Виктория Михайловна

с. Бобрик Второй
Писанюк Юрий Александрович, Постольский Владимир Николаевич

с. Евгеневка
Кичиджи Борис Афанасьевич, Шаргу Валентина Николаевна, Шаргу Валентина Николаевна

с. Заря
Стоянов Дмитрий Константинович, Георгиев Дмитрий Михайлович, Арнаутова Раиса Георгиевна, Бурлаченко Раиса Георгиевна, Арнаутова Надежда Ильинична, Тодорова Светлана Андреевна

с. Калчевая
Карагуца Иван Иванович, Олтян Елена Николаевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Кулиш Иван Васильевич

с. Щербанка
Дробенко Николай Владимирович

с. Новосельское
Дунав Иван Георгиевич, Дерменжи Иван Георгиевич, Аветисян Василина Георгиевна

с. Малиновка
Короглиева Израиль Иванович

с. Станиславка
Паламарчук Николай Алексеевич, Ситарчук Антонина Петровна

с. Антоновка
Басюл Петр Семенович, Шопова Надежда Яковлевна

с. Матышовка
Чижевский Сергей Иванович

с. Флора
Лупанчук Дионисий Васильевич

пгт Березино
Андронюк Владимир Иванович, Салтанович Ольга Георгиевна, Маленкова Анна Ильинична, Гнатюк Леонида Александровна

с. Свердлово
Пазына Виктор Васильевич

с. Орджоникидзе
Миньков Николай Иванович, Рудковская Татьяна Степановна

с. Червонознаменка
Ломать Виктор Тадеушевич

с. Перемога
Болтаев Валерий Валерьевич, Болтаев Валерий Ахмедович

с. Вишневое
Ковалев Алексей Михайлович, Влаева Татьяна Гавриловна, Бершадская Валентина Андреевна

с. Пирожная
Колиснык Дмитрий Григорьевич, Козяр Анна Павловна, Колдубенко Ольга Васильевна

с. Ильичовка
Ткаченко Олег Дмитриевич, Писаренко Елизавета Владимировна

с. Чапаево
Усенко Борис Анатольевич

с. Крыжановка
Гайванович Сергей Михайлович, Подлесный Александр Васильевич

с. Санжейка
Стаматаки Александр Леонидович, Козунити Лилия Константиновна

с. Кардамичевое
Тиханский Сергей Григорьевич

с. Новокрасное
Степанов Сергей Владимирович, Пацкань Лидия Михайловна

с. Озерное
Плачков Юрий Петрович, Чолаку Мария Федоровна, Балан Анна Васильевна, Чолаку Прасковия Федоровна, Балика Мария Семеновна

с. Перелеты
Неря Василий Васильевич

с. Водяное
Дроздюк Андрей Иванович

с. Важное
Щербина Юрий Викторович

с. Сокорово
Хайницкий Виктор Демьянович

с. Новоалександровка
Ляхович Александр Валентинович

с. Сергиевка
Сучков Николай Федорович, Остапенко Нина Федоровна, Васильева Татьяна Романовна

с. Любомирка
Туренко Дина Ивановна, Туренко Дина Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Старыш Валентина Михайловна, Нуца Наталья Никифоровна, Калажиу Светлана Александровна, Нуца Наталия Никифоровна

с. Качуровка
Ясинская Алла Викторовна, Собитняк Алла Викторовна

с. Лески
Смирная Валентина Мойсеевна, Маленко Людмила Юриевна

с. Монаши
Игнатенко Татьяна Михайловна, Чуйко Наталья Михайловна

с. Переможное
Данюкова Ольга Николаевна

с. Балка
Колесникова Наталья Александровна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Пасечнюк Майя Николаевна

с. Лановое
Цуркан Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Гандрабури
Дикусар Галина Сергеевна, Талпэ Людмила Леонидовна, Жук Виктор Васильевич

с. Райки
Шпильчук Алина Михайловна

с. Гулянка
Верлан Людмила Евгеньевна

с. Боярка
Настенко Галина Анатольевна

с. Валентиновка
Лукашенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Матросская
Тирон Наталия Николаевна, Назаренко Галина Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Иваняк Анна Кирилловна, Кривулько Валентина Евгеньевна, Кантя Валентина Васильевна

с. Корытное
Коваль Майя Витальевна, Згуральская Майя Владимировна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Гриценко Татьяна Васильевна, Волчкова Ирина Михайловна, Колесникова Валентина Петровна

с. Топали
Семишан Лидия Михайловна, Дораш Лидия Михайловна, Гончар Елена Дмитриевна

с. Кричуново
Бодян Валентина Викторовна

с. Онилово
Скакун Любовь Леонидовна, Кошевко Лариса Васильевна, Бричкова Лариса Васильевна

с. Новозарецкое
Бесхлебная Ольга Анатольевна

с. Дубиновое
Денисюк Антонина Алексеевна

с. Новопетровка
Панает Татьяна Васильевна, Летинская Лариса Николаевна, Номировская Лариса Николаевна, Киливнык Людмила Алексеевна, Киливник Людмила Алексеевна

с. Малая Василовка
Носова Рита Ивановна

с. Покровка
Притуляк Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Червоный Яр
Щекина Вера Даниловна

с. Савранское
Чечельницкая Валентина Андреевна

с. Кармалюковка
Орлова Антонина Петровна

с. Кирнички
Мельниченко Евдокия Ивановна

с. Обжилое
Василашко Владимир Иванович

с. Стрюково
Донецкая Валентина Николаевна, Проданова Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Пшоняново
Торопкина Ирина Сергеевна

с. Сухолужье
Юреску Светлана Григорьевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Жорняк Наталия Михайловна

с. Путевое
Данилюк Галина Николаевна

с. Котловина
Казаны Екатерина Федоровна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Колесник Елена Брониславовна

с. Новосветовка
Филипова Наталия Николаевна, Гранченко Наталия Николаевна

с. Кочковатое
Лищук Валентина Григорьевна, Журавель Александр Иванович, Журавель Александра Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Мельниченко Павлина Игнатьевна

с. Маразлеевка
Колесникова Наталья Андреевна

с. Желтый Яр
Кирияк Елена Семеновна

с. Петропавловка
Гацапук Светлана Петровна

с. Новая Долина
Глущенко Татьяна Николаевна, Алупой Галина Анатольевна

с. Смолянка
Заворотная Валентина Ивановна

с. Баштанков
Варшавская Лидия Анатольевна, Кырилишина Нина Михайловна, Прохорова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Малая Слободка
Кабанова Галина Сергеевна, Антонюк Светлана Владимировна, Кабанова Галина Сергеевна, Антонюк Галина Сергеевна

с. Писаревка
Незгодюк Галина Ивановна, Копач Ульяна Николаевна

п. Шевченково
Кашкина Светлана Александровна

с. Розквит
Саакян Алла Федоровна, Крылова Светлана Николаевна

с. Оноровка
Саакян Алла Федоровна

с. Задунаевка
Ненова Валентина Васильевна, Ненова Валентина Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Симченко Ольга Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Демниченко Раиса Федоровна, Юрко Надежда Ивановна

с. Червоная Горка
Солопан Светлана Николаевна

с. Викторовка
Белоконь Ольга Егоровна

с. Гавиноси
Колибабчук Софья Константиновна, Терзи Мая Андревна, Терзи Майя Андреевна, Терзи Мая Андреевна

п. Травневое
Узун Георгина Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Томачинская Светлана Анатольевна, Горбатюк Светлана Федоровна

с. Амбаров
Лозан Лариса Павловна, Маринат Лариса Павловна

с. Капустянка
Герасимишина Светлана Владимировна, Герасимишина Светлана Владимировна

с. Ламбровка
Шевченко Елена Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Артемоненко Наталья Борисовна

с. Богдановка
Кюссе Светлана Георгиевна, Кюссе Светлана Георгиевна

с. Горское
Пославская Светлана Павловна

с. Федоровка
Скуртул Валентина Григорьевна

с. Чогодаровка
Кравчук Людмила Михайловна

с. Коховка
Меголатий Майя Васильевна, Мегалатий Майя Васильевна

с. Артыровка
Лысюк Майя Омельяновна

с. Благоево
Гончарук Людмила Сергеевна

с. Лисогорка
Макарова Надежда Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Чергуца Валентина Ивановна

с. Волова
Чернолуцкая Татьяна Викторовна

с. Бердиновое
Магинская Клавдия Михайловна

с. Климентово
Ибричук Елена Васильевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Семирга Татьяна Владимировна

с. Еремеевка
Ражева Людмила Владимировна

с. Владимировка
Петровская Нина Викторовна, Оргиян Нина Викторовна

с. Червоный Кут
Мындра Майя Ивановна, Коваль Нина Профировна

с. Долиновка
Караман Светлана Леонидовна, Ротай Татьяна Васильевна

с. Надярное
Продаус Лидия Анатольевна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Бузыла Полина Васильевна, Кравченко Полина Васильевна

с. Раскошное
Сташенко Галина Флориновна

с. Акулинивка
Цигулева Алла Алексеевна

с. Рымаровка
Сливка Наталья Васильевна, Сливка Наталья Васильевна, Москаленко Алла Николаевна

с. Десантное
Кривошея Наталья Ильевна

с. Павлинка
Кишеня Светлана Михайловна

с. Ставрово
Муляр Людмила Викторовна, Мишенчук Мила Петровна

п. Приветное
Шишман Любовь Григорьевна

с. Березань
Мартыненко Оксана Ивановна, Килар Елена Степановна

с. Егоровка
Швец Светлана Владимировна

с. Домница
Григораш Ольга Васильевна

п. Светлое
Ульянова Лариса Петровна

с. Паркановка
Желамская Любовь Арионовна

с. Гонората
Балтян Валентина Григорьевна

с. Плавни
Крецу Тамара Николаевна

с. Широкая Балка
Войтова Валентина Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Макарова Любовь Петровна

с. Елизаветовка
Иванова Светлана Григорьевна

с. Вакуловка
Павловская Людмила Владимировна

с. Русскоивановка
Деркач Людмила Павловна

с. Левадовка
Олейникова Светлана Федоровна

с. Довжанка
Марущак Лариса Владиславовна

с. Ройлянка
Павличенко Любовь Юхимовна

с. Староселье
Цокан Елизавета Феофановна

с. Дальник
Копильцив Ольга Онуфриевна

с. Тимково
Ободенова Светлана Харитоновна

с. Великорибальское
Штирева Матрона Ивановна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua