Одесская область

Халак Юрий Савельевич, с. Курортное - Сотниченко Людмила Дмитриевна, с. Верхний Куяльник. 1854 жителей октября 1964 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Курортное
Халак Юрий Савельевич, Шевченко Анатолий Александрович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Зиненко Сергей Анатольевич, Подуст Александр Иванович, Ручкин Андрей Геннадьевич, Танас Сергей Иванович, Зелинский Николай Константинович, Стоцкий Василий Александрович, Григоренко Борис Андреевич, Поляков Владимир Иванович, Рудай Александр Михайлович, Загоруйко Юрий Иванович, Крачковский Владимир Викторович, Радиус Александр Константинович, Даниленко Геннадий Анатольевич, Агеев Эдуард Георгиевич, Скала Владимир Владимирович, Грабовский Сергей Александрович, Протасюк Александр Владимирович, Редько Олег Анатольевич, Беседин Иван Дмитриевич, Чебан Виктор Михайлович, Агеев Эдуард Георгиевич, Тихоненко Александр Петрович, Казанов Степан Степанович, Юрчак Григорий Константинович, Санду Сергей Иоакимович, Болтак Валерий Яковлевич, Ромащук Михаил Петрович, Жерновой Игорь Михайлович, Кобальчинский Геннадий Сергеевич, Веренич Олег Васильевич, Варенич Олег Васильевич, Очинский Александр Анатольевич, Цинкевич Тарас Иванович, Федорук Игорь Иванович, Лазарь Николай Степанович, Стойков Федор Иванович, Скоморох Сергей Владимирович, Пушкаш Владимир Александрович, Зайко Нина Ивановна, Зиновьева Александра Михайловна, Шокот Екатерина Сергеевна, Донкогло Светлана Павловна, Ткач Ольга Петровна, Колисниченко Марина Сидоровна, Калюжная Светлана Федоровна, Постолатий Алла Федоровна, Белинская Саида Шамильевна, Зиновьева Александра Михайловна, Богдан Александра Михайловна, Герман Галина Ерофеевна, Белоус Галина Тимофеевна, Кириченко Галина Андреевна, Архипова Ольга Владимировна, Кухар Людмила Ивановна, Кантемирова Светлана Владимировна, Шатило Елена Ивановна, Лобах Елена Ивановна, Новацкая Ирина Сидоровна, Полибза Галина Петровна, Шокот Екатерина Сергеевна, Андреева Ольга Викторовна, Мазур Елена Викторовна, Гурова Лариса Николаевна, Ищенко Людмила Владимировна, Штыфанюк Леся Васильевна, Васильева Наталия Николаевна, Мамина Лариса Владимировна, Реймер Марина Рахмильевна, Семененко Людмила Геннадьевна, Крицкая Полина Петровна, Ширинова Домникия Георгиевна, Донкогло Светлана Павловна, Мищук Ольга Владимировна, Деревянко Алла Владимировна

г. Котовск
Боцуляк Леонид Леонидович, Богатко Андрей Иванович, Коровин Валерий Борисович, Акимов Виктор Николаевич, Гончаренко Владимир Васильевич, Бучацкий Александр Дмитриевич, Шорис Сергей Григорьевич, Гурский Игорь Михайлович, Краснопера Анатолий Владимирович, Осадчий Александр Юрьевич, Осадчий Александр Григорьевич, Вдовиченко Анатолий Юхимович, Мястковский Виталий Иванович, Резинец Михаил Михайлович, Самотес Александр Владимирович, Матвеев Владимир Владимирович, Назаров Вадим Анатольевич, Сячин Александр Алексеевич, Кулаков Олег Григорьевич, Тетю Михаил Александрович, Ракша Наталья Борисовна, Гук Валентина Дмитриевна, Кодос Татьяна Михайловна, Голоднюк Валентина Ивановна, Забродина Татьяна Анатольевна, Голоднюк Валентина Ивановна, Бессараб Вера Павловна, Миколайчук Елена Анатольевна, Мунтян Татьяна Андреевна, Климова Галина Николаевна, Светлицкая Светлана Яковлевна, Сорочан Ирина Валентиновна, Гончар Татьяна Анатольевна, Кольцова Татьяна Николаевна, Цыбульская Вера Владимировна, Медведюк Людмила Юриевна, Яворская Валентина Григорьевна, Булава Наталья Леонидовна, Подгорная Светлана Михайловна, Гонтар Светлана Григорьевна, Романенко Наталия Викторовна, Ардельская Татьяна Ивановна, Малис Римма Михайловна, Спирина Ольга Анатольевна, Вербецкая Светлана Васильевна

г. Измаил
Дергунов Сергей Владимирович, Шишман Владислав Викторович, Иванов Николай Николаевич, Кирган Борис Иванович, Горбач Александр Александрович, Яковлев Сергей Кузьмич, Сай Сергей Иванович, Кузьменко Виктор Николаевич, Латанский Сергей Григорьєвич, Макшанов Сергей Владимирович, Фомин Александр Сергеевич, Федоров Георгий Георгиевич, Гаргалык Александр Михайлович, Петров Николай Николаевич, Никифоров Евгений Валентинович, Прохоров Сергей Михайлович, Чобу Илья Софронович, Куля Георгий Степанович, Полисадов Олег Юрьевич, Гавлицкий Геннадий Степанович, Лебедев Александр Станиславович, Бевзенко Сергей Владимирович, Переверзев Сергей Никитович, Антонюк Сергей Владимирович, Славов Степан Дмитриевич, Руму Алексей Георгиевич, Задачин Николай Агеевич, Рогожа Василий Пахомович, Коротков Валерий Владимирович, Поддубный Василий Викторович, Карапетр Александр Васильевич, Узун Степан Георгиевич, Иванов Геннадий Владимирович, Борисов Игорь Анатольевич, Дженков Олег Анатольевич, Тараненко Сергей Николаевич, Пустовгар Геннадий Борисович, Топов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Рюхин Валерий Леонидович, Артеменко Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Армаков Борис Геннадиевич, Кичинский Юрий Николаевич, Бешлиу Владимир Семенович, Мирошниченко Станислав Михайлович, Харитонов Юрий Михайлович, Сивов Вадим Игоревич, Юрченко Александр Васильевич, Мотылюк Геннадий Анатольевич, Шиляев Андрей Владимирович, Иванов Юрий Александрович, Андрющенко Демьян Владимирович, Ушаков Игорь Николаевич, Райлян Валентин Васильевич, Андрущенко Демьян Владимирович, Ветров Сергей Николаевич, Попов Олег Павлович, Феденко Роман Иванович, Угрик Владимир Григорьевич, Максименко Иван Иванович, Фартушный Виталий Федорович, Севастьянов Андрей Павлович, Швыдюк Светлана Михайловна, Мунтян Элла Викторовна, Шевченко Валентина Федоровна, Бызу Светлана Ивановна, Калачова Татьяна Ивановна, Умерова Татьяна Леонидовна, Михайленко Светлана Константиновна, Крапивченко Ольга Ивановна, Щербина Светлана Ивановна, Гончарова Жанна Васильевна, Жекова Татьяна Степановна, Белоус Анна Афанасьевна, Доскалица Александра Николаевна, Даскалица Александра Николаевна, Кириченко Светлана Аркадьевна, Постарниченко Лилия Борисовна, Кныш Ольга Владимировна, Борисенко Светлана Владимировна, Попаз Наталья Михайловна, Соловьева Валентина Николаевна, Савичева Валентина Николаевна, Еремеева Елена Витальевна, Уголева Елена Витальевна, Улескина Елена Георгиевна, Пастельникова Инна Анатольевна, Сиваченко Инна Викторовна, Афанасенко Татьяна Викторовна, Штрибец Мария Ивановна, Гавлицкая Людмила Степановна, Пойда Людмила Степановна, Девятьярова Лариса Борисовна, Соколова Татьяна Анатольевна, Сидельникова Елена Ивановна, Донцова Елена Николаевна, Данукалова Галина Викторовна, Перепечаева Галина Викторовна, Бруненко Елена Дмитриевна, Шишкина Людмила Дмитриевна, Пыхтина Светлана Ивановна, Тузова Валентина Николаевна, Гудзь Полина Ивановна, Коренюк Надежда Степановна, Киор Людмила Николаевна, Пустовит Владимир Николаевич, Калаянов Иван Иванович, Белали Вера Николаевна, Белалы Вера Николаевна, Подвальный Вячеслав Владимирович, Полюга Анна Ивановна, Капитонова Валентина Викторовна, Безвезюк Людмила Николаевна, Москвичева Нина Владимировна, Дерменжи Акулина Степановна, Коваленко Галина Дмитриевна, Кайзер Елена Андреевна, Свердлик Людмила Владимировна, Грищенко Анжелина Ивановна, Бодюл Оксана Стефановна, Науменко Ирина Анатольевна, Завальнюк Полина Николаевна, Перепечаева Галина Викторовна, Безуглова Татьяна Владимировна, Хробак Наталия Михайловна

с. Полянецкое
Ткачук Василий Николаевич, Герасименко Валерий Васильевич

пгт Саврань
Демченко Александр Николаевич, Склярук Михаил Иванович, Курочка Вячеслав Васильевич, Андрш Владимир Фридрихович, Романов Олег Петрович, Рошка Николай Васильевич, Рыбачук Вячеслав Васильевич, Рыбчук Вячеслав Васильевич, Гребенюк Михаил Васильевич, Гаврилюк Надежда Петровна, Новикова Ирина Петровна, Терпан Любовь Викторовна, Федорова Лариса Павловна, Дидык Лариса Павловна

пгт Любашевка
Сокольвяк Валерий Михайлович, Зайцев Сергей Николаевич, Легин Антон Иванович, Муруяну Иван Георгиевич, Назаренко Борис Борисович, Босак Анатолий Владимирович, Кобзаренко Александр Иванович, Трачевский Сергей Анатольевич, Доценко Юрий Петрович, Мамиенко Александр Васильевич, Олийнык Виктор Иванович, Легин Антон Иванович, Белик Наталия Михайловна, Душенко Татьяна Андреевна, Ткачук Ольга Александровна, Полищук Галина Валентиновна, Ферару Руслана Власовна, Лысейко Лариса Опанасовна

с. Николаевка
Слободчиков Василий Васильевич, Черняк Игорь Борисович, Дубина Петр Петрович, Колонтай Александр Викторович, Султан Федор Иванович, Осецкий Владимир Сергеевич, Кондратьев Александр Александрович, Пахомов Николай Николаевич, Скупова Татьяна Николаевна, Горобец Светлана Витальевна, Клименко Полина Ивановна, Коваль Екатерина Леонидовна, Колесникова Валентина Александровна

с. Барабой
Кушко Анатолий Петрович, Макаревич Виктория Вадимовна, Бобрышева Светлана Юриевна

с. Иосиповка
Антонов Виктор Иванович, Ложешник Сергей Александрович, Чабан Ольга Васильевна, Згирко Ольга Александровна, Драгоненко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Мельник Валерий Степанович, Костюк Анатолий Павлович, Григорьев Виктор Вячеславович, Егорченко Зоя Павловна, Химченко Наталья Александровна, Почтина Наталья Александровна, Юдина Алла Александровна, Гаврих Ирина Семеновна, Гаврик Ирина Семеновна

г. Березовка
Бабий Игорь Валентинович, Терземан Игорь Анатольевич, Ревер Андрей Петрович, Крикун Юрий Викторович, Замаев Сергей Александрович, Коваленко Владимир Анатольевич, Ревер Андрей Петрович, Лысый Анатолий Николаевич, Харланов Владимир Николаевич, Ярмантович Александр Афанасьевич, Панасенко Александр Анатольевич, Данильчук Владимир Васильевич, Титов Александр Иванович, Калабайда Анатолий Евгеньевич, Марковский Анатолий Мартынович, Крупчинская Светлана Юриевна, Сафронова Тамара Степановна, Калабайда Наталья Ивановна, Громадченко Татьяна Степановна, Янченко Лариса Геннадьевна, Орлова Галина Кузьминична, Лисовская Татьяна Павловна, Урынчук Татьяна Владимировна, Иринчук Татьяна Владимировна, Щербина Светлана Петровна, Буравецкая Ольга Борисовна

с. Колисное
Граматик Федор Петрович, Грамматик Федор Петрович, Бойчев Петр Афанасьевич, Николов Николай Дмитриевич, Древов Василий Иванович, Петков Андрей Федорович, Качанова Галина Николаевна, Статирова Светлана Яковлевна, Карамаркова Мария Степановна, Галюрова Любовь Васильевна

с. Самойловка
Москалев Олег Якович

с. Малоярославец Второй
Монастырев Виктор Иванович

пгт Сарата
Лысогор Александр Петрович, Грибков Юрий Михайлович, Арутюнян Татевик Бенурович, Иванова Татьяна Богдановна, Тропанец Надежда Васильевна, Троганец Надежда Васильевна, Арутюнян Татьяна Бенуровна

г. Беляевка
Абгарян Георгий Георгиевич, Чепраков Василий Геннадьевич, Ченраков Василий Генадьевич, Шевцов Виктор Владимирович, Студенков Валерий Александрович, Топов Михаил Федорович, Абгарян Георгий Георгиевич, Подмазко Василий Сергеевич, Корпан Сергей Богданович, Сухарь Василий Иванович, Шишова Светлана Александровна, Дмитриевская Антонина Карповна, Дмитриевская Антонина Павловна, Рогачко Татьяна Александровна, Палагина Людмила Григорьевна, Кочкина Валентина Васильевна, Страту Светлана Ивановна, Штундер Татьяна Готлибовна, Павлюк Галина Романовна, Верозуб Галина Романовна, Подмазко Людмила Михайловна, Крюкина Татьяна Валентиновна, Кочкина Валентина Васильевна

с. Железнодорожное
Иванов Илья Иванович, Скляров Виталий Викторович, Минков Степан Семенович, Волчанова Анна Валентиновна, Великсар Татьяна Саввовна

с. Сухолужье
Мартынюк Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Пасицели
Венгер Виктор Иванович

с. Капустянка
Венгер Виктор Иванович, Венгер Виктор Иванович

с. Беленое
Гавронский Виктор Васильевич, Бабий Светлана Дмитриевна

пгт Сергиевка
Тимофеев Валерий Алексеевич, Алексеев Владимир Иванович, Богданов Николай Иванович, Бобрик Анатолий Иванович, Преловский Владлен Анатольевич, Ларин Сергей Евгеньевич, Каликин Сергей Михайлович, Усманова Татьяна Викторовна, Бобрик Любовь Геннадьевна, Куемжи Мария Ивановна, Кучеровская Наталья Николаевна, Иорданова Светлана Ивановна, Бортная Надежда Владимировна, Хлевная Людмила Николаевна, Следина Екатерина Николаевна, Корень Валентина Ивановна, Максименко Рита Ивановна, Павловская Наталия Васильевна, Стрилецкая Людмила Григорьевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Степанов Владимир Иванович, Степанов Владимир Иванович, Смородина Нина Юриевна, Гужева Нина Семеновна, Голобородова Наталья Дмитриевна, Смородина Нина Юрьевна

г. Арциз
Караниколов Петр Иванович, Шевченко Николай Анатольевич, Фадеев Николай Яковлевич, Елькин Валерий Николаевич, Гулаткан Сергей Михайлович, Пенов Иван Иванович, Унгурян Александр Александрович, Петров Иван Николаевич, Синкетру Юрий Дмитриевич, Райлян Вячеслав Никитович, Кушнир Николай Борисович, Суркова Лариса Викторовна, Влах Татьяна Михайловна, Белоус Ольга Павловна, Билоус Ольга Павловна, Беженар Прасковья Афанасьевна, Беженар Парасковия Опанасовна, Каскевич Прасковия Мартьяновна, Бровкина Ольга Ивановна, Бровкина Ольга Ивановна, Албу Татьяна Ивановна, Щеголева Ирина Ивановна, Челак Мария Трифоновна, Атамеева Нелли Леонидовна, Милева Лариса Николаевна, Новикова Анна Ивановна, Велева Ирина Зиновиевна, Люклян Ирина Анатольевна, Челак Мария Трифоновна, Парыгина Мария Георгиевна, Киприк Ирина Николаевна, Гайдукевич Анна Григорьевна

с. Выпасное
Колодиенко Иван Пантелеевич, Павленко Олег Николаевич, Сиротенко Анатолий Александрович, Маляренко Сергей Иванович, Журавель Сергей Анатольевич, Юрьев Вадим Валерьевич, Якименко Наталья Григорьевна, Мельниченко Наталия Григорьевна, Шкрябец Наталия Павловна, Павленко Людмила Константиновна, Курцеба Мария Петровна, Даниленко Надежда Александровна, Шкрябец Наталья Павловна, Рачицкая Людмила Федоровна, Костенко Галина Петровна, Самборская Ольга Федоровна, Городецкая Наталья Васильевна

с. Сафьяны
Рудый Андрей Иванович, Рудой Андрей Иванович, Скоробач Александр Петрович, Коваль Макарий Иванович, Коваль Макар Иванович, Козаревский Сергей Иванович, Гаинуева Любовь Демьяновна

г. Килия
Горбан Виктор Михайлович, Силаков Геннадий Митрофанович, Дамаскин Роман Федорович, Черненко Юрий Петрович, Шупак Филипп Георгиевич, Усенко Игорь Викторович, Ковтун Владимир Пантелеймонович, Городниченко Иван Иванович, Кебап Игорь Борисович, Чичкан Александр Николаевич, Куприянов Андрей Евстафьевич, Соловьев Дмитрий Федорович, Сапичь Сергей Владимирович, Иваненко Виктор Николаевич, Петренко Сергей Пантелеевич, Черниенко Григорий Васильевич, Шкуропат Надежда Архиповна, Герладжи Елена Павловна, Мерикова Марина Владимировна, Иванова Елена Панасовна, Козлова Наталья Николаевна, Сухова Антонина Ивановна, Мамалига Светлана Мефодиевна, Тарыца Тамара Валерьевна, Ивченко Тамара Валерьевна, Петухова Полина Ивановна, Онищенко Наталья Анатольевна, Стефанова Лариса Петровна, Лакоза Марина Борисовна, Иванова Ирина Дмитриевна, Колесниченко Юлия Ивановна, Златина Анна Кирилловна, Шевченко Светалана Иустиновна, Шевченко Светалана Иустимовна

г. Рени
Яровой Юрий Викторович, Симон Петр Николаевич, Чолак Михаил Федорович, Якунин Олег Викторович, Кокош Анатолий Николаевич, Пономаренко Виктор Федорович, Маликов Вячеслав Иванович, Кирияк Валерий Иванович, Спау Валерий Николаевич, Кейбаш Валерий Васильевич, Якимов Федор Иванович, Руденко Аркадий Викторович, Титянков Юрий Федорович, Украинец Валерий Иванович, Буюклы Михаил Степанович, Драгомирь Валерий Дмитриевич, Папукчи Сергей Николаевич, Войку Василий Константинович, Вдовин Виталий Юрьевич, Турлак Петр Степанович, Петраш Владимир Владимирович, Расулова Лана Артошесовна, Вечирко Елизавета Алексеевна, Кизицкая Галина Юрьевна, Шейкина Жанна Николаевна, Тащи Любовь Ивановна, Буценко Наталия Павловна, Дракон Татьяна Федоровна, Минева Маргарита Васильевна, Соколова Светлана Вениаминовна, Пашукова Галина Алексеевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Чумаченко Владимир Александрович, Прокудин Владимир Васильевич, Билаш Олег Анатольевич, Фомюк Александр Васильевич, Соменюк Вячеслав Павлович, Плахтина Александр Федорович, Григоращенко Елена Ивановна, Бахчеван Ирина Александровна, Гордеева Нина Анатольевна, Солодова Светлана Владимировна, Костова Галина Владимировна, Самойленко Светлана Сергеевна

п. Набережное
Покота Вадим Вадимович, Чижов Виктор Иванович

с. Броская
Соколюк Валерий Степанович, Надельниченко Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Заря
Владов Сергей Георгиевич, Серов Юрий Иванович, Влаев Демьян Эммануилович, Згуров Василий Васильевич, Георгиев Петр Демьянович, Арнаутова Мария Петровна, Влаева Элеонора Викторовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Дубовой Игорь Юрьевич, Павлюк Валерий Петрович, Жиганов Олег Николаевич, Пухов Валерий Вячеславович, Бондаренко Александр Владимирович, Скорозвон Ирина Викторовна, Тарасова Наталья Петровна, Бровкина Ольга Ивановна, Головаченко Игорь Николаевич

с. Егоровка
Колиниченко Александр Иванович

г. Южный
Степанов Игорь Андреевич, Теслюк Сергей Яковлевич, Родин Виталий Львович, Сташевский Владимир Валентинович, Родосолович Александр Михайлович, Маклашевский Демьян Анатольевич, Непомящий Валерий Гаврилович, Федоров Вячеслав Анатольевич, Павленко Олег Петрович, Брушко Александр Николаевич, Малюк Александр Васильевич, Галимов Олег Николаевич, Косенко Николай Николаевич, Гавриленко Александр Евгениевич, Румянцев Владимир Анатольевич, Халяпин Александр Станиславович, Судакова Наталья Александровна, Дудра Наталья Ивановна, Михно Татьяна Ивановна, Мартыненко Светлана Васильевна, Шубина Елена Викторовна, Сухенко Антонина Владимировна, Вегерина Светлана Васильевна, Дрозд Маргарита Павловна, Безродных Елена Николаевна, Иванюк Наталья Анатольевна, Иванченко Тамара Петровна, Емец Наталья Евгеньевна, Полякова Ирина Геннадьевна

с. Коваловка
Березовский Николай Сергеевич

с. Понятовка
Стрижак Сергей Иванович, Подакин Федор Георгиевич, Лучко Валентина Николаевна, Пучко Валентина Николаевна, Галуцкая Татьяна Ивановна, Веренщук Татьяна Александровна

с. Дмитровка
Прошак Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Кюркчу Илья Семенович, Парван Александр Иванович, Чернобай Клавдия Андреевна, Игнатова Екатерина Борисовна, Димова Светлана Петровна, Кысса Александра Ильинична, Терзи Домникия Ивановна, Парликокош Ирина Леонидовна, Недялкова Александра Ивановна, Маленкова Мария Филипповна, Попозогло Анна Ильевна, Топал Мария Михайловна, Недялкова Ольга Геннадиевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Герасим Олег Владимирович, Червонюк Валентина Петровна

с. Фонтанка
Дзямко Дмитрий Алексеевич, Теслюк Сергей Яковлевич, Гаврилюк Николай Игнатович, Ященко Игорь Евгеньевич, Гонтарук Виктор Романович

с. Свердлово
Павлий Юрий Николаевич, Гладуняк Игорь Дмитриевич

с. Онисково
Галимов Олег Николаевич, Афонина Марина Дмитриевна

с. Ильичовка
Данилейчук Сергей Иванович, Гордеев Алексей Юрьевич

город областного подчинения
Мильман Илья Давидович

с. Великий Дальник
Маймескул Анатолий Александрович, Цандур Виктор Александрович, Кузьмин Виталий Семенович, Кузьмич Виталий Семенович, Дубовой Игорь Юрьевич, Ташкевич Елена Николаевна, Гвоздева Марина Михайловна, Вахновская Татьяна Александровна, Копанева Любовь Васильевна, Данковцова Ирина Васильевна, Варзар Светлана Сергеевна

пгт Затока
Андриюк Сергей Иванович, Бейлекчи Мария Борисовна

с. Шершенцы
Зубко Михаил Антонович

с. Ивашков
Серый Анатолий Петрович, Колиснык Галина Николаевна, Мельник Татьяна Николаевна

г. Кодыма
Колесник Александр Петрович, Гречанюк Олег Васильевич, Моисеев Александр Николаевич, Крещенский Олег Андреевич, Жебровский Владислав Станиславович, Мирошниченко Владимир Николаевич, Шуляк Татьяна Ивановна, Швец Светлана Николаевна, Лемишевская Наталия Евгеньевна, Пономаренко Людмила Ивановна, Сандрунова Елена Александровна, Штыфанюк Леся Васильевна, Сынаевская Любовь Петровна, Синаевская Любовь Петровна, Жукова Людмила Александровна

с. Войничево
Тихон Георгий Иванович

с. Каланчак
Семенов Иван Петрович, Георгиев Александр Константинович, Булгаров Виктор Иванович, Пельтек Николай Дмитриевич, Гладыш Геннадий Анатольевич, Коколова Валентина Константиновна

г. Ильичевск
Ильиных Андрей Геннадиевич, Гордиенко Сергей Николаевич, Марченко Вадим Анатольевич, Давыденко Вячеслав Михайлович, Салтыков Игорь Валерьевич, Коваль Александр Степанович, Прищепа Дмитрий Юрьевич, Диденко Игорь Витальевич, Бондарчук Юрий Николаевич, Кироглы Николай Георгиевич, Стефаненко Игорь Витальевич, Горноженко Сергей Анатольевич, Энтин Александр Александрович, Бердников Александр Александрович, Скобелев Валерий Юрьевич, Рижко Сергей Николаевич, Вишняков Григорий Викторович, Наумов Юрий Александрович, Биязи Владимир Григорьевич, Шингерий Юрий Андреевич, Шингерин Юрий Андреевич, Сагайдак Сергей Николаевич, Волынский Василий Валентинович, Стецюк Николай Викторович, Новиков Андрей Владимирович, Сова Александр Тодеевич, Максимович Игорь Викторович, Завтонов Сергей Алексеевич, Чубач Александр Борисович, Лютов Александр Иванович, Загороднюк Юрий Викторович, Чаус Юрий Иванович, Антоненко Наталья Венедиктовна, Бирюкова Ирина Васильевна, Лочмелис Ирина Янисовна, Дульская Мария Владимировна, Бундаковская Наталья Ивановна, Иванова Ирина Григорьевна, Кирилова Ирина Александровна, Сущ Оксана Николаевна, Нехаева Наталья Андреевна, Нехаева Наталия Андреевна, Колоезд Татьяна Витальевна, Стельмах Маргарита Ивановна, Сопрунова Алла Адольфовна, Филипенко Татьяна Евгеньевна, Каторгина Валентина Юриевна, Гайдук Виктория Анатольевна, Биляева Анна Васильевна, Романенко Анна Васильевна, Толкачева Лариса Михайловна, Феоктистова Алла Владимировна, Башун Наталья Владимировна, Косыгина Светлана Анатольевна, Попова Ирина Владимировна, Подобреева Ира Леонидовна, Земскова Ольга Сергеевна, Зубенко Наталья Владимировна, Музыченко Светлана Анатольевна, Малиновская Галина Петровна, Дашковская Лидия Васильевна, Самусенко Марина Васильевна, Николайчук Евгения Ивановна, Абрамова Виолетта Игоревна, Бреусова Татьяна Анатольевна, Зрелая Валентина Васильевна, Качерович Наталья Владимировна, Каковкина Елена Васильевна, Степанова Елена Викторовна, Богач Лариса Валентиновна, Ковалева Ирина Вадимовна, Язвинская Татьяна Николаевна, Сердюк Наталья Николаевна, Нестоцкая Светлана Михайловна

с. Василевка
Базив Сергей Петрович, Карлангач Виктор Дмитриевич, Пельтек Дмитрий Георгиевич, Фартунов Иван Иванович, Робу Валерий Константинович, Прутьян Василий Иванович, Прутиян Василий Иванович, Смирнова Феодора Михайловна, Морозова Алла Алексеевна, Браткова Светлана Дмитриевна

пгт Теплодар
Стойков Иван Дмитриевич, Брошвян Анатолий Иванович, Брошовян Анатолий Иванович, Ногай Сергей Николаевич, Туник Александр Владимирович, Верещак Людмила Владимировна, Дробинина Галина Яковлевна, Гущина Ольга Васильевна, Марченко Регина Александровна, Ювченко Анна Федоровна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Лисецкий Вадим Петрович

с. Молодежное
Романюк Геннадий Николаевич, Шемчук Александр Николаевич, Раздорожный Валерий Леонидович, Роздорожный Валерий Леонидович

с. Вестерничаны
Цуркан Иван Сергеевич

с. Комишевка
Георгиев Анатолий Терентьевич, Бурдужа Валерий Логинович, Цилицкий Василий Николаевич, Мунтян Петр Иванович, Бурдужа Валерий Логинович, Голубенко Лариса Григорьевна, Мунтян Лидия Григорьевна, Жикол Наталия Михайловна

с. Ананьев
Сухацкий Николай Иванович, Негруца Василий Ильич, Калин Александр Николаевич, Стратан Валентина Григорьевна, Папушой Людмила Александровна, Полищук Татьяна Борисовна, Морозова Валентина Владимировна

г. Балта
Белый Вадим Борисович, Заноздра Игорь Витальевич, Страдин Александр Анатольевич, Лангман Натан Борисович, Васильев Михаил Иванович, Онуфриенко Олег Иванович, Гонорацкий Роман Вениаминович, Онуфриенко Игорь Иванович, Маримович Вячеслав Афанасьевич, Грабован Лариса Николаевна, Москалева Инна Сергеевна, Пятковская Людмила Владимировна, Мочалова Татьяна Владимировна, Панчишина Татьяна Владимировна, Назарко Татьяна Анатольевна, Табачнич Наталия Федоровна, Табачник Наталия Федоровна, Кузнецова Светлана Константиновна, Жовтяк Таиса Викторовна, Степанова Лилия Дмитриевна

с. Червоноармейское
Чекал Василий Демьянович, Атмажа Сергей Николаевич, Дерменжи Филипп Иванович, Заим Валентина Спиридоновна, Бошкова Мария Дмитриевна, Алексеенко Людмила Петровна, Кара Екатерина Христофоровна, Кара Софья Николаевна

п. Оксамитное
Доскин Николай Николаевич, Белоус Лариса Павловна

с. Великоплоское
Москвичев Дмитрий Иудович, Солоденко Владимир Федорович, Стица Иван Васильевич, Труханов Сергей Григорьевич, Гребенщикова Зинаида Ивановна, Перстнева Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Нерубайское
Трояненко Леонид Леонидович, Самойленко Эдуард Иванович, Токарчук Геннадий Владимирович, Сулима Станислав Анатольевич, Самойленко Олег Иванович, Янковский Виктор Анатольевич, Гардецкая Татьяна Ивановна, Захматова Лариса Ивановна, Гончан Лариса Анатольевна, Браткова Наталья Анатольевна, Козлова Надежда Леонидовна, Чернюк Наталья Евгеньевна, Беркова Ирина Витальевна, Демидкина Лариса Николаевна

пгт Овидиополь
Левицкий Александр Петрович, Мороз Евгений Валентинович, Кирмикчи Степан Николаевич, Курбанов Игорь Тельманович, Цепцура Александр Михайлович, Рекичинская Любовь Леонидовна, Кравец Любовь Васильевна, Боечко Валентина Александровна, Козюлина Людмила Николаевна, Агафонова Людмила Николаевна, Рекичинская Любовь Леонидовна, Рекичинская Любовь Леонидовна, Крюкина Татьяна Валентиновна, Деребина Наталия Петровна, Дерябина Наталия Петровна

с. Роздол
Кузьмин Николай Петрович

с. Владимировка
Марчук Анатолий Васильевич, Гилко Александр Александрович

пгт Цебриково
Бакаляр Петр Михайлович, Дембицкий Александр Владимирович, Крупская Валентина Николаевна, Дембицкая Людмила Николаевна

с. Боярка
Крыжановский Сергей Иванович, Кушнир Сергей Николаевич

пгт Затишье
Фисенко Олег Валерьевич, Цуркан Сергей Васильевич, Вельгус Юрий Брониславович, Гайдай Михаил Владимирович, Гаранин Валерий Николаевич, Беспечная Наталья Владимировна, Атаман Наталия Александровна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Пятковский Николай Иванович, Панов Валерий Васильевич

пгт Ширяево
Конищук Александр Павлович, Гнатков Сергей Викторович, Олийнык Александр Владимирович, Павлюченко Сергей Леонидович, Волкова Надежда Федоровна, Шевченко Татьяна Борисовна, Иванова Татьяна Владимировна, Хитальская Лариса Николаевна, Толкаченко Ольга Ивановна, Полянская Елена Ивановна

с. Петровка
Максимов Юрий Олегович, Мойсеенко Валерий Иванович, Ломакин Александр Викторович, Салиева Лидия Георгиевна, Яковлева Татьяна Леонидовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Усачев Александр Олегович, Усачов Александр Олегович, Корнев Виталий Владимирович, Бондаренко Александр Семенович, Сагайдак Юрий Николаевич, Солодяк Павел Васильевич, Линев Николай Егорович, Нимас Наталия Евгеньевна, Голубенко Наталия Евгеньевна, Кузьменко Наталья Владимировна, Миргородская Светлана Ивановна, Завада Татьяна Григорьевна, Хоменко Валентина Михайловна, Козаченко Нелля Анатольевна, Козаченко Неля Анатольевна, Пастушенко Ольга Ананьевна

с. Санжейка
Ракоид Сергей Иванович, Ананьев Александр Вячеславович

с. Безымянка
Катеринко Игорь Николаевич, Кожушко Алла Григорьевна

с. Бараново
Бондаренко Сергей Васильевич, Дедюрин Андрей Николаевич, Дедюрин Андрей Николаевич

с. Плоское
Яроменко Борис Анатольевич, Войцев Владимир Михайлович, Загородня Мария Андреевна

с. Викторовка
Петручек Сергей Федорович, Петручик Сергей Федорович

с. Песчаная
Безуглый Юрий Иванович, Бламар Виталий Петрович, Лещенко Инна Викторовна, Стефанчук Валентина Ивановна, Бордан Валентина Николаевна

с. Удобное
Тыщук Владимир Васильевич

с. Камянка
Киров Андрей Васильевич, Кабаевский Сергей Владимирович, Задорожнюк Владимир Леонидович, Лазановский Сергей Михайлович, Соловьев Владимир Андреевич, Попазова Надежда Георгиевна, Бойчева Анна Георгиевна, Зинчук Елена Ивановна, Пожидаева Ирина Валерьевна, Бурлаченко Любовь Михайловна, Пипа Лариса Семеновна, Смирнова Валентина Михайловна

с. Муравловка
Щекин Александр Фомич, Вехов Александр Давыдович

с. Першотравневое
Калига Анатолий Георгиевич, Калига Анатолий Григорьевич, Литвак Валерий Васильевич, Гупало Сергей Николаевич, Остапенко Нина Петровна, Делий Алла Анатольевна, Михайлова Алла Анатольевна, Меркулова Вера Серафимовна, Бичевая Надежда Степановна

с. Новая Покровка
Мыце Григорий Иванович, Мыца Григорий Иванович, Гросу Иван Степанович, Калараш Елена Алексеевна, Череш Надежда Федоровна

с. Молога
Данилюк Александр Владимирович, Сандул Игорь Геннадиевич, Покитко Светлана Григорьевна, Лавриненко Алевтина Викторовна, Юрченко Валентина Викторовна

г. Болград
Панасюк Виктор Васильевич, Марчев Николай Савельевич, Еременко Владимир Иванович, Бондаренко Олег Анатольевич, Арнаутов Александр Пантелеевич, Клева Дмитрий Анатольевич, Бурдаков Михаил Евгеньевич, Муиньо Роберто , Пуденко Александр Дмитриевич, Махновский Анатолий Федосеевич, Еганов Гурген Григорьевич, Чемшит Владимир Владимирович, Суйчмезов Юрий Евгеньевич, Бурьянов Игорь Леонидович, Галоян Роман Генрихович, Хомяк Светлана Валерьевна, Мельник Галина Ивановна, Шейкина Жанна Николаевна, Мещерякова Виктория Петровна, Пеева София Гавриловна, Тютюнник Елена Валентиновна, Волкова Мария Александровна, Сакалы Надежда Афанасьевна, Атанасова Татьяна Григорьевна, Дачева Лариса Гавриловна, Иващенко Раиса Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Дерментли Кирилл Федорович, Парталы Иван Емельянович, Парталы Иван Омельянович, Щепаняк Виктор Михайлович, Бельтек Любовь Кирилловна, Степаненко Галина Ярославовна, Швец Татьяна Анатольевна, Субачева Наталья Викторовна, Сувач Наталья Викторовна

с. Балайчук
Машталер Владимир Владимирович, Рудзик Людмила Николаевна

с. Матросская
Грабченко Владимир Ильич, Максименко Иван Иванович, Лебеденко Анна Васильевна, Щербина Галина Михайловна

с. Малый Фонтан
Гинкул Игорь Сергеевич

пгт Фрунзовка
Косюк Юрий Иванович, Аджалов Бахтияр Якуб-оглы, Паровенко Павел Алексеевич, Бондарец Людмила Анатольевна, Санатарчук Ирина Ивановна

с. Россияновка
Бондарчук Павел Феофанович, Бородин Галина Валентиновна, Бородина Галина Валентиновна

с. Евгеневка
Павлюк Анатолий Яковлевич, Тодорова Мария Ильинична

с. Петросталь
Главчев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кульчу Василий Георгиевич

пгт Березино
Верис Геннадий Константинович, Куйтуклу Виктор Иванович

с. Богдановка
Младинов Николай Георгиевич

с. Каменное
Пигульский Александр Иванович

с. Осички
Конюченко Иван Иванович, Заводов Виктор Иванович

с. Плавни
Фрунзе Николай Николаевич, Александров Михаил Николаевич, Карталяну Лазарь Дмитриевич, Попова Елена Михайловна

с. Дружелюбовка
Гуменюк Виктор Андреевич

с. Ясеново Первое
Томачинский Василий Викторович

с. Роксоланы
Цубенко Александр Владимирович, Рябоконь Игорь Анатольевич, Белый Сергей Иванович, Бойко Валентина Николаевна, Ткач Людмила Александровна, Гуменюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Кислица
Гришко Олег Владимирович, Тихонов Игорь Владимирович, Тихонова Инга Викторовна

с. Русскоивановка
Куркин Александр Иванович

с. Староказачье
Щегленко Владимир Ильич, Махиненко Иван Васильевич, Чоликидзе Абрам Адамович, Храмцов Владимир Валерьевич, Храмцов Вадим Валерьевич, Терзиу Федор Викторович, Бокий Светлана Ивановна, Примаченко Светлана Викторовна, Ковальчук Ирина Ивановна, Белая Татьяна Алексеевна, Осматескул Людмила Павловна

пгт Великодолинское
Миготин Николай Александрович, Шершун Виктор Алексеевич, Шукайло Анатолий Анатольевич, Власов Александр Георгиевич, Миготин Николай Александрович, Шаляпин Федор Владимирович, Бондарчук Сергей Александрович, Грозан Виктор Анатольевич, Прудникова Светлана Ивановна, Румянцева Ирина Филипповна, Чабаненко Людмила Игоревна, Малова Людмила Васильевна, Голубенко Таисия Алексеевна, Кориневич Надежда Теодоровна, Прудникова Светлана Ивановна, Корбут Любовь Павловна

с. Прилиманское
Шомин Вячеслав Константинович, Аргатюк Сергей Степанович, Марусик Дмитрий Михайлович, Прокофьева София Федоровна, Бортко Светлана Викторовна, Кузьменко Анна Алексеевна, Волошина Варвара Николаевна

с. Долинское
Сали Валентин Григорьевич, Белозорова Татьяна Александровна, Чебан Татьяна Александровна, Негуца Валентина Васильевна

с. Антоновка
Вакуленко Николай Николаевич, Васильев Леонид Григорьевич, Григорьева Лариса Григорьевна

с. Покровка
Бабкевич Алексей Борисович, Заровный Игорь Владимирович, Притуляк Наталья Дмитриевна, Шмалько Наталия Владимировна

с. Богатое
Бужор Степан Петрович, Терпан Константин Иванович, Генов Михаил Иванович, Смокин Иван Иванович, Переверза Мария Петровна, Косоногова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Станкова Нелля Дмитриевна, Сокол Галина Ивановна

с. Утконосовка
Иовчу Михаил Петрович, Боурош Елена Георгиевна, Михайлова Елена Викторовна

с. Кирнички
Андреев Дмитрий Ильич, Байрактарь Иван Дмитриевич, Байрактарь Иван Дмитриевич, Минков Иван Александрович, Еремия Марина Гавриловна, Косюк Мария Васильевна

с. Бузиново
Шалюк Александр Григорьевич, Ляховская Светлана Владимировна, Губанова Елена Александровна

с. Лизинка
Шепель Сергей Сергеевич

с. Монаши
Шевченко Александр Вильевич, Мельниченко Иван Иванович

г. Раздельная
Гимбра Виктор Викторович, Пилипенко Виктор Николаевич, Янковский Виктор Кузьмич, Гафич Михаил Стефанович, Янковский Виктор Кузьмич, Тимофеев Василий Васильевич, Тыргуал Наталия Макаровна, Домбровская Анастасия Георгиевна, Вознова Анна Константиновна, Резник Татьяна Анатольевна, Павлова Татьяна Анатольевна, Яротник Татьяна Михайловна, Железняк Елена Михайловна, Дубровина Маргарита Анатольевна, Кицкан Валентина Ивановна, Резник Татьяна Анатольевна, Третяк Татьяна Сергеевна, Петросян Ася Азатовна

с. Красноселка
Рамазанов Ибрагимхалил Тагирович, Ромозанов Ибрагим Тагирович, Морозов Андрей Владимирович, Алята Александр Александрович, Сергеева Лариса Ивановна, Арсенич Валентина Ивановна

п. Гвардейское
Ефименок Юрий Николаевич, Крылова Валентина Васильевна

с. Новоселовка
Спыну Николай Петрович, Бежан Федор Григорьевич, Хаврун Виктор Васильевич, Бондар Александр Сергеевич, Терзи Федор Спиридонович, Мельничук Андрей Владимирович, Дерус Николай Владимирович, Коваленко Олег Андреевич, Рябенко Галина Григорьевна, Ротарь Ирина Ивановна, Чевдар Светлана Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Матов Андрей Петрович, Кириленко Юрий Григорьевич, Карауш Юрий Николаевич

с. Гольма
Ткаченко Сергей Иванович, Томин Константин Васильевич, Тертюк Полина Павловна

с. Перелеты
Корж Юрий Владимирович, Голбан Вера Серафимовна

с. Павловка
Павлов Александр Анатольевич, Сивов Михаил Михайлович, Тодоров Василий Дмитриевич, Никулина Светлана Ивановна, Леонидова Валентина Константиновна, Доброва Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Иович Иван Иванович, Спасова Елена Антоновна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Колодеев Сергей Агафонович, Дубровина Наталия Евгеньевна

с. Корсунцы
Котробай Сергей Викторович

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Георгий Иванович, Михайлов Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Садовой Владимир Александрович, Бакуменко Нина Николаевна, Дели-иванова Зоя Степановна, Колесниченко Ольга Семеновна

с. Яровое
Топал Иордан Иорданович, Карамавров Иван Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Куйтуклу Виктор Иванович, Занфиров Василий Зиновьевич, Кустуров Петр Дмитриевич, Чабан Валентина Николаевна, Гамурар Светлана Ивановна, Никова Галина Дмитриевна, Дьякова Елена Петровна, Каражеляско Екатерина Ивановна, Парней Мария Георгиевна, Топал Ольга Афанасьевна

с. Меняйловка
Писарогло Валерий Иванович, Дарий Харитина Ильинична, Дарий Харитина Ильинична, Дарий Хоритина Ильинична, Кочук Евдокия Георгиевна, Кочук Евдакия Георгиевна

с. Дубиновое
Гораш Сергей Андреевич

с. Новогригорьевка
Савченко Юрий Николаевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Сорокин Игорь Анатольевич, Сорокин Игорь Анатольевич

с. Пшоняново
Денис Андрей Романович

с. Ставки
Набоких Михаил Аркадьевич

с. Лески
Русев Захарий Иванович, Грекова Евдокия Васильевна, Яковенко Мария Михайловна

пгт Суворово
Бичев Василий Иванович, Кинева Мария Михайловна, Баркова Марина Ивановна, Смокова Марина Ивановна, Гусева Антонина Сергеевна

с. Ларжанка
Громовенко Вячеслав Иванович

с. Андреевка
Низельский Валерий Александрович

с. Старая Царичанка
Кузьменко Алексей Павлович, Олейник Павел Иванович, Завгородний Павел Якович, Павличенко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Семеновка
Тыщук Виктор Николаевич

с. Граденицы
Пипер Сергей Витольдович, Титиевский Анатолий Владимирович, Литвин Александр Федорович, Перекитная Ирина Павловна, Перекитная Любовь Анатольевна

с. Евтодия
Зубко Иван Григорьевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Бикетов Сергей Якович, Кастанда Татьяна Николаевна

с. Шабо
Рудой Олег Витальевич, Тимошенко Олег Иванович, Чебаненко Валентин Иванович, Цыганок Василий Николаевич, Пугач Ирина Николаевна, Гармашова Ирина Николаевна, Ткаченко Ольга Александровна, Нигован Ольга Павловна, Дадашева Людмила Васильевна, Клипач Валентина Петровна, Богомолюк Нина Дмитриевна, Хачатрян Мария Михайловна, Хачатрян Мариам Мкртичевна

пгт Петровка
Микрюпов Станислав Анатольевич, Ковалив Николай Франкович, Беспалюк Татьяна Андреевна, Черных Наталья Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Чезлов Николай Валентинович, Лыс Анжела Викторовна, Хафез Елена Георгиевна, Перехрест Елена Николаевна, Лысенко Галина Андреевна

с. Байтали
Гребенюк Николай Иванович, Чирич Наталия Анатольевна

с. Дачное
Веселов Игорь Николаевич, Курчий Игорь Александрович, Карканов Александр Иванович, Мельник Александр Владимирович, Мкратков Андрей Степанович, Кузан Анатолий Антонович, Барановский Александр Иванович, Муратков Андрей Степанович, Стадницкая Нина Александровна, Беляева Евгения Ивановна, Биляева Евгения Ивановна, Чумачина Юлия Сергеевна, Чумагина Юлия Сергеевна, Кот Людмила Леонидовна, Кот Людмила Леоновна, Лицкевич Анжела Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Сыртмач Иван Иванович

с. Калчевая
Терзи Георгий Михайлович, Нотевский Иван Дмитриевич, Карагуца Иван Дмитриевич, Карагуца Василий Николаевич, Терзи Владимир Андреевич, Перели Александра Николаевна, Перели Александра Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Баранов Иван Федорович

с. Подгорное
Суп Виктор Дмитриевич, Колыниделя Петр Андреевич, Попова Валентина Федоровна, Будова Надежда Николаевна

с. Шевченково
Зелинский Александр Дмитриевич, Титаренко Юрий Николаевич, Городниченко Иван Яковлевич, Бойченко Иван Иванович, Остапюк Нина Васильевна, Степаненко Юлия Ивановна

с. Грабово
Гребенюк Иван Владимирович, Краснянский Владимир Степанович

с. Доброалександровка
Баринов Александр Александрович, Задоя Аида Михайловна, Васильева Ирина Васильевна, Безерко Галина Ивановна

с. Шабельники
Стоянов Степан Георгиевич

с. Котловина
Яманди Дмитрий Михайлович, Панчева Евдокия Васильевна

с. Перемога
Волков Петр Степанович

с. Тузлы
Семещенко Петр Федорович, Бавицкий Виктор Семенович, Савелюк Иван Иванович, Сонгров Николай Федорович, Розгонюк Степан Иванович

с. Траповка
Федоров Анатолий Александрович, Рокачинская Елена Ивановна, Ракачинская Елена Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Кушниренко Иван Никитович, Назаренко Иван Михайлович, Гордиенко Вера Ивановна, Зайцева Елена Филипповна, Щербата Вера Николаевна, Сердюк Раиса Ивановна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Гринченко Владимир Владимирович

с. Макарово
Дейнега Юрий Леонтьевич

с. Ганно-Покровка
Михайлов Владимир Александрович

с. Осиновка
Ковченко Александр Анатольевич

с. Новоелизаветовка
Иванов Николай Николаевич

с. Саханское
Чижиков Виктор Иванович

г. Татарбунары
Урсу Олег Викторович, Штырбу Иван Захарьевич, Прокопец Сергей Андреевич, Гончар Сергей Александрович, Иванов Олег Леонидович, Даниско Валентина Георгиевна, Белоконенко Светлана Тимофеевна, Мукиенко Раиса Владимировна, Черненко Валентина Александровна, Козаченко Елена Михайловна, Сухолита Ольга Евдокимовна, Друзенко Ирина Геннадиевна, Сологорник Светлана Витальевна

с. Струмок
Корниенко Юрий Григорьевич

с. Спаское
Мельниченко Сергей Васильевич

с. Базарянка
Горбенко Андрей Иванович

с. Приморское
Бобуек Валентин Иванович, Ткаченко Валентина Александровна

с. Виноградовка
Кула Петр Степанович, Курудимов Петр Васильевич, Иовчев Михаил Степанович, Калибов Иван Иванович, Станев Иван Константинович, Ников Петр Петрович, Никова Галина Дмитриевна, Волкова Анна Николаевна, Базан Мария Дмитриевна, Кузьмина Валентина Николаевна

с. Александровка
Яцына Иван Иванович, Крохмаль Сергей Алексеевич, Беседин Иван Дмитриевич, Армаш Николай Федосеевич, Рагнев Семен Ильич, Рагнев Семен Ильевич, Василиогло Иван Викторович, Рагнев Семен Ильич, Гайдаржи Сергей Иванович, Челомбитко Петр Михайлович, Шугайло Наталья Павловна, Смаль Валентина Илларионовна, Ильева Мария Семеновна, Кырмыза Мария Степановна, Кырмызы Мария Степановна, Арнаут Мария Ивановна, Паршина Людмила Петровна, Чикачкова Татьяна Ильинична, Ташогло Мария Ивановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Терещенко Александр Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Петрович Виктор Анатольевич

с. Староселье
Козловский Александр Иванович, Ексарь Домника Георгиевна, Чебан Варвара Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Иванько Иван Павлович, Саламаха Павел Павлович, Колода Наталья Семеновна, Мандриченко Светлана Николаевна, Степанова Раиса Андреевна, Пономаренко Валентина Андреевна

с. Михайловка
Сулимовский Сергей Васильевич

с. Лиманское
Плукчи Николай Александрович, Маджар Николай Степанович, Плачинта Иван Григорьевич, Белалы Тамара Антоновна, Памбук Татьяна Николаевна, Караштефан Галина Георгиевна

с. Левадовка
Завальнюк Юрий Леонидович, Кирилова Надежда Николаевна, Кириллова Надежда Николаевна, Кирилова Надежда Николаевна, Байтаз Татьяна Васильевна, Байтаз Татьяна Васильевна, Сподин Ольга Михайловна, Сподина Ольга Михайловна

с. Исаево
Макрий Михаил Викторович, Буга Владимир Павлович

с. Черная
Бортко Юрий Владимирович, Корытная Ольга Ивановна, Мотынга Мария Витальевна

с. Писаревка
Срибняк Алексей Иванович, Адаховская Галина Владимировна

с. Баштанков
Бурлака Василий Васильевич, Шоломицкая Тамара Михайловна

с. Сербы
Пастух Григорий Игнатьевич, Стороженко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Будеи
Савчук Игорь Антонович, Борщ Станислав Петрович

с. Малая Слободка
Пагул Александр Михайлович, Решитко Анатолий Пантелеевич, Решитко Анатолий Пантелеймонович

с. Криничное
Будуров Иван Иванович, Чумакова Домникия Ивановна, Димчева Мария Константиновна, Денкова Нина Ивановна

с. Кринички
Губилит Олег Михайлович, Губылит Олег Михайлович, Кедич Людмила Леонтьевна, Кедич Людмила Монтиевна

с. Веселиновка
Еленок Павел Ярославович, Килиянчук Юлия Рудольфовна

п. Борщи
Дерябин Игорь Александрович, Продиус Александр Васильевич, Половенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Кучурган
Сергиенков Николай Владимирович, Птащук Юрий Петрович, Мунтян Владимир Васильевич, Козак Валерий Владимирович, Рыбина Ирина Александровна, Пушкарева Лилия Григорьевна, Материнская Наталья Евгеньевна, Материнская Наталья Евгеньевна

с. Белолесье
Лаврека Александр Валериянович, Лаврека Александр Валерианович, Сергиенко Михаил Викторович, Дримов Степан Степанович

с. Глибочок
Муравский Виктор Сергеевич, Муляр Павел Михайлович

с. Куяльник
Иванов Юрий Васильевич

с. Качуровка
Каменный Александр Сергеевич

с. Фуратовка
Калкатинч Андрей Миронович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Писчанский Виктор Николаевич, Щагина Нина Ивановна

с. Благоево
Яковенко Василий Васильевич, Янаки Роман Константинович, Себова Светлана Ивановна, Себова Светлана Николаевна

с. Пирожная
Кучерявый Анатолий Петрович, Серебрий Валентина Ивановна, Гук Зоя Ивановна

с. Благодатное
Музыка Александр Николаевич

с. Гребеники
Аркан Виктор Анатольевич, Ткаченко Наталья Георгиевна, Петрова Евгения Анатольевна

с. Майори
Прус Владимир Леонидович, Ежов Александр Вячеславович, Генгеля Екатерина Николаевна, Шарий Надежда Васильевна

с. Кочковатое
Майдан Виктор Иванович

с. Новосельское
Остя Николай Васильевич, Лапикус Лидия Николаевна

с. Выгода
Рагушный Александр Александрович, Карапетян Артур Асатурович, Отношенная Мария Павловна

с. Демидово
Дундер Василий Иванович, Леонтиев Александр Васильевич, Леонтьев Александр Васильевич, Матиешин Николай Иванович

с. Привольное
Лозован Георгий Иванович

с. Перейма
Поляруш Петро Андреевич

с. Нестойта
Сенчуков Михаил Владимирович, Яковенко Елена Анатольевна, Яковенко Елена Анатольевна

с. Липецкое
Чебан Василий Николаевич

с. Федоровка
Зинченко Игорь Владимирович

с. Любополь
Барзуль Николай Васильевич, Якубицкая Светлана Тимофеевна

с. Котовское
Гречкин Владимир Александрович

с. Троицкое
Пукай Виктор Васильевич, Стоколос Виктор Владимирович, Улызько Валентина Викторовна, Зарубицкая Антонина Николаевна, Кондрашова Галина Анатольевна, Бурдиян Галина Анатольевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Студзинский Владимир Иванович

с. Соше-Островское
Козак Вячеслав Иванович, Мойсеенко Виктор Николаевич

с. Сухая Журовка
Згибарчая Василий Александрович

с. Лиман
Мутовчинский Константин Зиновьевич, Здоровый Вячеслав Петрович, Самойленко Сергей Юрьевич

с. Сербка
Ванпаластенко Владимир Владимирович, Вангаластенко Владимир Владимирович

с. Карналеевка
Рыбальченко Виктор Васильевич

с. Десантное
Передери Владимир Николаевич

с. Кагарлык
Сайфулаев Георгий Хакимович, Пономарева Ирина Ивановна

с. Яски
Шульган Валерий Викторович, Кожухарь Анатолий Владимирович, Савицкая Ольга Георгиевна, Мошняга Тамара Митрофановна, Головченко Прасковия Григорьевна

с. Долиновка
Добрый Валерий Васильевич, Пурчел Владимир Ильич, Ружанская Наталья Григорьевна

г. Вилковое
Крайников Николай Дмитриевич, Гущин Геннадий Олегович, Кирсанов Виктор Васильевич, Решетник Игорь Николаевич, Гнатюк Иван Федорович, Полякова Галина Ильевна, Ситникова Светлана Яковлевна, Логвинова Любовь Леонидовна, Лотвинова Любовь Леонидовна, Деликатная Лариса Федоровна, Горобец Валентина Титовна, Мельниченко Наталия Григорьевна, Глек Елена Ивановна, Костенко Людмила Борисовна, Семибратьева Екатерина Николаевна

с. Ракулово
Дудник Сергей Петрович

с. Степановка
Любич Василий Александрович

с. Мариновка
Якимович Виктор Ярославович, Писанюк Татьяна Михайловна

с. Бутовка
Заец Александр Иванович

с. Барсуки
Гатенюк Сергей Яковлевич, Гатынюк Сергей Яковлевич

с. Роща
Сак Владимир Иванович

с. Адамовка
Подгорный Василий Антонович, Федюк Наталия Алексеевна, Федюк Наталья Алексеевна

с. Маркевичево
Горшков Сергей Петрович, Ротор Екатерина Петровна

пгт Слободка
Маринчук Владимир Васильевич, Сулька вальверде Толермо эдуардо , Сулька вальверде Гильермо Эдуардо, Бондар Михаил Николаевич, Гостев Андрей Васильевич

с. Чапаево
Кудряшов Сергей Анатольевич

с. Заречное
Гуцулюк Михаил Николаевич

с. Котовка
Газе Юрий Васильевич, Трач Александра Петровна

с. Маяки
Дудка Игорь Яковлевич, Дутка Игорь Якович, Котенко Светлана Александровна, Душка Светлана Александровна, Гончаренко Анна Георгиевна, Тиминская Ирина Викторовна, Подмазко Ирина Викторовна, Антохина Валентина Николаевна, Варлакова Ольга Владимировна, Петровская Татьяна Борисовна

с. Жовтень
Железняк Олег Петрович, Владес Леонид Васильевич, Каминский Юрий Григорьевич

пгт Черноморское
Заяц Геннадий Евгеньевич, Самострол Олег Иванович, Кудрявцев Андрей Иванович, Стасюк Николай Николаевич, Сажко Юрий Александрович, Медник Борис Борисович, Павловский Игорь Валентинович, Журавлева Ирина Николаевна, Шумилова Анжела Владимировна, Федотова Светлана Александровна, Кошевая Ольга Григорьевна, Воробьева Ольга Григорьевна, Влох Оксана Ивановна

с. Сенное
Пятковский Павел Иванович, Шаргороцкий Анатолий Васильевич

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Юрий Андреевич, Куба Нила Ивановна

г. Ананьев
Диденко Владимир Иванович, Сарксян Карэн Егишович, Оцел Николай Иванович, Тирон Анна Зиіновьевна, Тирон Анна Зиновиевна, Братько Ольга Алексеевна, Каражия Ольга Алексеевна, Крюкова Александра Борисовна, Шеремет Любовь Владимировна, Светлицкая Людмила Яковлевна, Бенюк Елена Николаевна, Мельник Любовь Владимировна

с. Дигоры
Журавский Александр Александрович

с. Кудрявка
Синчук Василий Васильевич

с. Новоконстантиновка
Булат Федор Георгиевич

с. Калачовка
Возиян Сергей Иванович, Вознян Сергей Иванович

с. Долинка
Сангров Николай Федорович, Дымура Светлана Аманжоловна

с. Казацкое
Кравченко Александр Викторович, Мальцев Олег Владимирович, Хворостецкий Виктор Анатольевич, Шулякова Светлана Ивановна

с. Красное
Попазогло Федор Георгиевич, Танасогло Владимир Антонович, Косьянюк Алексей Анатольевич

с. Бакаловое
Диденко Сергей Алексеевич, Софиец Надежда Евгеньевна

с. Марьяновка
Побережник Сергей Матвеевич

с. Тростянец
Баркар Александр Яковлевич

с. Ильинка
Буров Юрий Викторович

с. Надеждовка
Гулиев Мобил Мешди-оглы, Гулиев Мобил Годжа-оглы

с. Садовое
Коваль Виталий Валентинович, Бабий Степан Степанович

с. Крутые
Лопушанский Михаил Петрович, Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Птащук Юрий Петрович, Столбов Игорь Александрович, Путеев Борис Борисович, Южбабенко Игорь Анатольевич, Малик Сергей Владимирович, Денисова Людмила Сергеевна, Шидловская Елена Александровна, Панина Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Крутояровка
Дони Петр Дмитриевич, Колун Анатолий Степанович

с. Холодная Балка
Попов Сергей Семенович, Левченко Татьяна Васильевна, Черная Светлана Станиславовна, Боченкова Светлана Федоровна, Федорова Светлана Андреевна

с. Бритовка
Коман Сергей Владимирович

пгт Таирово
Барсуков Сергей Александрович, Брынзей Михаил Иванович, Прокопенко Валентина Васильевна, Левина Светлана Рафаэловна, Бавыкина Наталия Александровна

с. Журовка
Музыченко Николай Владимирович

с. Беленькое
Чередниченко Иван Иванович, Орленко Валентин Николаевич

с. Корытное
Кривовящук Анатолий Леонтьевич

с. Алексеевка
Мамиенко Михаил Владимирович, Дмитрик Валентина Николаевна

с. Сиротинка
Мовчан Валерий Иванович

пгт Радостное
Дмитришин Сергей Григорьевич, Колдорар Светлана Александровна

с. Быкоза
Ткаченко Иван Леонтьевич, Скала Мелания Ивановна

с. Петровское
Поповецкий Василий Михайлович

с. Каменское
Бессараб Иван Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Попозоглов Иван Николаевич, Дячук Сергей Иванович

с. Надлиманское
Сонгров Николай Федорович

с. Новониколаевка
Зозуля Валерий Андреевич, Гуменюк Лидия Михайловна

с. Островное
Стоянов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Стойкова Александра Ивановна

с. Петровского
Шпинь Николай Владимирович

с. Жеребково
Лукьянов Дмитрий Владимирович, Баранов Александр Александрович, Батырова Антонина Михайловна

с. Ефросиновка
Кухар Сергей Николаевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Кирьев Владимир Андреевич, Кирев Владимир Андреевич

с. Мирнополье
Худинец Григорий Михайлович, Олиферчук Светлана Ивановна, Гринько Елена Ивановна, Малеш Надежда Климовна, Бокшенян Наталия Викторовна

с. Сычавка
Ефимов Павел Юрьевич

с. Высочанское
Кушнир Владимир Степанович

с. Старая Кульна
Плимидянов Иван Васильевич

с. Червонознаменка
Драб Владимир Николаевич

с. Флора
Гусаковский Михаил Алексеевич

с. Новосавицкое
Иванов Анатолий Леонидович

п. Розовка
Караулан Анатолий Степанович

с. Еремеевка
Гудима Каземир Николаевич, Рыкова Ольга Юрьевна, Прыходная Галина Ивановна

с. Бугай
Семенов Юрий Сергеевич

с. Загорье
Чубренко Владимир Владимирович

с. Глубокое
Чеботарь Анатолий Павлович, Белинская Мария Дмитриевна

с. Пужайково
Боцуляк Анатолий Владимирович, Пустовый Дмитрий Васильевич, Негруль Татьяна Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Кара Афанасий Афанасьевич, Гульченко Галина Петровна

с. Боково
Павлевич Иван Федорович

с. Неделково
Пянковский Александр Николаевич, Свидерская Алла Владимировна, Кудря Валентина Леонидовна

с. Фараоновка
Кокарча Николай Александрович

п. Доследное
Карапетян Артур Асатуреевич

с. Баштановка
Яковенко Валентин Константинович

с. Поплавка
Матковский Иван Михайлович

п. Степовое
Помазибида Александр Владимирович, Цвигун Людмила Павловна

с. Незаможник
Стрелец Аркадий Владимирович

с. Великокомаровка
Портиянов Александр Николаевич, Портиянов Александр Николаевич, Портянов Александр Николаевич, Ойнас Наталья Борисовна

с. Секретаровка
Кривокульский Олег Степанович

с. Тимково
Дзьокиш Виталий Петрович

пгт Николаевка
Белозерова Наталия Владимировна, Мороз Антонина Петровна, Козаченко Галина Васильевна, Головко Полина Александровна, Головко Полина Александровна

с. Веселая Долина
Яровая Людмила Владимировна

с. Негровое
Небога Надежда Федоровна

с. Ленино
Бажора Анна Ивановна

с. Надежда
Гуцан Анна Ивановна

с. Борносово
Петровская Антонина Викторовна

с. Пасечное
Малоиван Любовь Григорьевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Бейлекчи Мария Борисовна, Федотова Людмила Павловна, Воротнюк Елена Вячеславовна

с. Карэ
Ботнарь Василиса Петровна, Ботнарь Василина Петровна, Ботнарь Василиса Петровна

с. Городное
Стоянова Марина Петровна, Стоянова Мария Васильевна

с. Усатово
Бурмина Елена Николаевна, Сиротина Татьяна Георгиевна, Крутий Татьяна Васильевна, Сиротина Татьяна Георгиевна, Мельниченко Светлана Вячеславовна, Бурмина Елена Николаевна, Сиротина Татьяна Георгиевна, Кравченко Наталия Александровна, Гончарова Анжелика Григорьевна, Холод Светлана Евгеньевна

с. Гидерим
Кривда Клавдия Ивановна

с. Ленинталь
Колобова Любовь Вениаминовна

Малиновский р-н
Ильясова Наталья Васильевна

с. Вишняки
Жебко Неля Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Шефурка Ирина Васильевна, Грабарчук Любовь Стаховна, Гнатюк Галина Ивановна, Прищепко Олеся Васильевна, Сержант Людмила Александровна, Прищепко Олеся Васильевна, Прищепко Олеся Васильевна, Печерская Людмила Владимировна, Дудко Наталия Сергеевна, Гнатюк Галина Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Кукуруза Людмила Валентиновна, Избаш Наталья Борисовна, Избаш Наталья Борисовна, Саинсус Светлана Алексеевна, Капустина Валентина Адановна

с. Тригради
Коротенко Светлана Петровна

с. Шелехово
Дехтярева Людмила Владимировна

с. Орджоникидзе
Варзар Татьяна Николаевна

с. Севериновка
Крохинова Лариса Дмитриевна

пгт Александровка
Критико Любовь Григорьевна, Ковтун Людмила Викторовна

с. Бендзари
Черная Наталья Анатольевна

с. Мироны
Татарина Нина Михайловна

с. Калиновка
Тыхан Ольга Ивановна, Тришкина Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Джугастрово
Тымченко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Озерное
Крачун Елена Куприяновна, Крачун Елена Куприяновна, Крачун Елена Куприяновна

с. Трудовое
Соловей Вера Ивановна

с. Холмское
Балабан Степанида Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Ющенко Раиса Петровна

с. Бакша
Финик Елена Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Бусуек Наталья Исаковна

п. Зеленополье
Василенко Галина Ивановна

с. Попаздра
Митева Жанна Валентиновна

с. Перекрестово
Гуцуляк Наталия Петровна

с. Кремидовка
Дедулова Татьяна Николаевна, Фомичова Лидия Николаевна

с. Кирово
Рыкова Ольга Юрьевна, Ткаченко Наталья Федосеевна

с. Настасьевка
Михайлюк Валентина Николаевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Стратиевская Валентина Павловна

с. Новосамарка
Параконная Оксана Владимировна

с. Русская Слободка
Беккер Мария Ивановна

с. Маразлеевка
Талпа Наталья Игнатьевна, Ходос Ирина Васильевна, Урум Татьяна Павловна

с. Виноградное
Генова Мария Ивановна, Борзенко Мария Павловна, Николова Светлана Николаевна, Сафронова Лариса Владимировна

с. Березань
Лахман Светлана Николаевна

с. Рыбацкое
Денищенко Ольга Георгиевна, Поджарова Людмила Владимировна

с. Старые Маяки
Мельниченко Анжелика Николаевна

с. Орловка
Ангелова Мария Радионовна

с. Бурдовка
Гайдаш Галина Александровна, Жуковская Леонида Антоновна

с. Калантаевка
Наголович Алла Михайловна

с. Розаловка
Процюк Оксана Николаевна

с. Жуково
Дубинина Наталья Васильевна, Дубинина Наталья Викторовна

с. Гулянка
Стрилецкая Елена Николаевна

с. Гавиноси
Стахи Людмила Ефимовна

с. Загнитков
Зеленянская Любовь Яковлевна, Адаховская Надежда Антоновна

с. Визирка
Лазовская Лариса Владимировна, Секриеру Анна Степановна

с. Ореховка
Пейчева Феодора Ильевна

с. Табаки
Хаджиогло Светлана Владимировна, Митева Татьяна Васильевна

с. Оноровка
Пихут Оксана Михайловна

с. Нейково
Соловьева Светлана Васильевна

с. Ровно
Попкова Наталья Адамовна

с. Розквит
Ткаченко Мария Васильевна

п. Шевченково
Дорогань Таисия Николаевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Кеч Надежда Ивановна

с. Точилово
Ясинская Светлана Сергеевна

с. Гандрабури
Жосан Алла Павловна, Шевченко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Широкая Балка
Дорощук Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Бранкованово
Зеленевич Инна Александровна

с. Ревовая
Ковач Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Верещак Марина Викторовна, Божок Любовь Григорьевна

с. Ярославка
Смелянская Вера Григорьевна, Крайнюк Светлана Ивановна

с. Введенка
Балта Надежда Федоровна

с. Ламбровка
Сидорова Алла Ивановна, Андрешкова Марианна Ивановна

с. Авидовка
Кучеренко Людмила Владимировна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Дюкова Елена Анатольевна

с. Новопетровка
Сойтан Наталья Ивановна, Борщ Татьяна Владимировна

с. Новокарбовка
Бодруг Ольга Платоновна

с. Климентово
Цуркан Надежда Евгеньевна, Яворская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Анатольевка
Бакланова Маргарита Андреевна

пгт Рауховка
Бакланова Маргарита Андреевна

с. Новоалександровка
Трандасыр Светлана Александровна

с. Старые Трояны
Бурьян Надежда Георгиевна

с. Вовковое
Дякова Алла Владимировна

с. Юрьевка
Иванова Александра Георгиевна

с. Щербанка
Диордиева Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Созоновка
Калюжная Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Болгарка
Долинская Елена Бексултановна, Долинская Елена Бексултановна

пгт Серпневое
Мартиненко Валентина Николаевна, Мартыненко Валентина Николаевна

с. Августовка
Дудко Валентина Васильевна

с. Кубанка
Байрак Светлана Ивановна, Поспелова Вера Федоровна

с. Яковлевка
Лунган Светлана Сергеевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Рожнова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Новоборисовка
Касьяненко Наталья Васильевна

с. Кошары
Чергуца Татьяна Петровна

с. Новая Долина
Погребнюк Людмила Михайловна

с. Новые Чобручи
Гриценко Мария Юрьевна

пгт Авангард
Одностальченко Валентина Ивановна, Прокофьева София Федоровна, Бачинская Дина Юриевна

с. Лесное
Иванова Валентина Федоровна, Березовская Валентина Федоровна

с. Гаевка
Иванова Наталья Сергеевна

с. Концеба
Устинова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Дальник
Черепанова Инга Игоревна, Будыленко Наталия Васильевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Токаренко Татьяна Павловна

с. Одрадово
Кобзар Елена Ивановна

с. Мирное
Клименко Любовь Гавриловна, Никова Светлана Валентиновна

с. Червоное
Варвадюк Галина Дмитриевна

с. Полезное
Левенец Алла Вениаминовна

с. Вишневое
Ким Джульета Владимировна, Лукьян Зинаида Васильевна

с. Виноградарь
Назаренко Елена Васильевна

с. Малигоново
Забродская Людмила Васильевна

с. Коховка
Льянна Светлана Александровна, Лянная Светлана Александровна

с. Ивановка
Сирота Светлана Петровна

с. Великорибальское
Лепакова Наталия Анатольевна, Лепакова Наталья Анатольевна, Лепакова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Хропченко Галина Афанасьевна

с. Грибовка
Шмелева Елена Танасиевна

с. Стрюково
Федорова Елена Николаевна

п. Червоный Орач
Максимчук Татьяна Викторовна

с. Новопокровка
Кутковская Алла Георгиевна

с. Велизаровое
Емельянова Галина Федоровна

п. Чубовка
Константиновская Наталия Ивановна

с. Береговое
Варчук Ольга Всеволодовна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Сотниченко Людмила Дмитриевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua