Одесская область

Иванов Михаил Юрьевич, г. Кодыма - Сухорукова Любовь Васильевна, с. Забары. 1758 жителей ноября 1964 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Кодыма
Иванов Михаил Юрьевич, Борденюк Сергей Сергеевич, Малецкий Виктор Николаевич, Ягода Игорь Андреевич, Цехмейстер Александр Андреевич, Евтодий Святослав Николаевич, Каленчук Татьяна Ивановна, Паламарчук Наталья Андреевна, Баранова Наталья Андреевна, Грабарь Светлана Николаевна, Железко Ольга Борисовна, Юрчик Алла Алексеевна, Макарчик Леонора Ивановна, Запорожец Галина Ибайдуловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Бобошко Виталий Павлович, Рыбаченко Олег Анатольевич, Чумаченко Сергей Васильевич, Точинин Александр Викторович, Гуленко Владимир Владимирович, Моржаков Олег Эдуардович, Соломоненко Юрий Викторович, Алексеев Сергей Владимирович, Скуратович Эдуард Викторович, Козачук Виктор Васильевич, Чилочи Юрий Григорьевич, Кучин Игорь Вячеславович, Бортный Юрий Андреевич, Иванов Юрий Дмитриевич, Стрижков Алексей Николаевич, Гордубей Александр Петрович, Мартынюк Юрий Александрович, Андриевский Николай Николаевич, Руденко Сергей Александрович, Юров Григорий Владимирович, Митронин Игорь Витальевич, Криволаненко Александр Сергеевич, Савелов Виктор Иванович, Михайличенко Валерий Васильевич, Дойчев Георгий Михайлович, Теребельник Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Рябцев Геннадий Геннадиевич, Масленко Сергей Анатольевич, Реймер Андреас Андреевич, Гуцу Анатолий Федорович, Вовченко Светлана Михайловна, Журавская Светлана Леонидовна, Сачко Галина Владимировна, Папазова Жанна Григорьевна, Костюшко Светлана Даниловна, Захарова Лариса Федоровна, Кушнир Ольга Ивановна, Гуцул Светлана Анатольевна, Макуха Мария Савелиевна, Лукьянчук Лидия Михайловна, Марченко Елена Феликсовна, Червинская Галина Михайловна, Товстыга Галина Андреевна, Рубаха Галина Захаровна, Лебедин Тамара Андреевна, Малиновская Любовь Степановна, Сачко Галина Владимировна, Кишуржи Мария Васильевна, Найденова Ольга Витальевна, Гурьянова Любовь Николаевна, Мельникова Татьяна Михайловна, Рубаха Галина Захаровна, Курганова Раиса Степановна, Коломеец Татьяна Владимировна, Гошева Елена Ивановна, Щелкунова Валентина Федоровна, Алайбова Наталья Дмитриевна

г. Котовск
Нечитайло Александр Александрович, Мартус Валерий Александрович, Пронин Сергей Борисович, Хмельниченко Сергей Николаевич, Карман Сергей Дмитриевич, Дуда Роман Михайлович, Яворский Александр Борисович, Рогозинский Аркадий Юрьевич, Бондарь Геннадий Николаевич, Яковенко Олег Григорьевич, Мисюк Демьян Николаевич, Витюк Николай Петрович, Яковук Игорь Евгениевич, Муляр Павел Михайлович, Салий Сергей Иванович, Куропяткин Василий Михайлович, Якубовский Сергей Васильевич, Коротков Олег Анатольевич, Гуцол Юрий Сергеевич, Кривенкий Александр Викторович, Шипота Роман Анатольевич, Гуркало Владимир Григорьевич, Кришталевич Михайло Григорович, Луцкий Михаил Иванович, Лярский Владимир Кронидович, Карауш Михаил Федорович, Смирнова Татьяна Валентиновна, Радованова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Данилевич Валентина Васильевна, Лесина Елена Анатольевна, Грабазей Лариса Андреевна, Ткалич Надежда Николаевна, Шевченко Любовь Николаевна, Хрущева Лариса Ивановна, Валевская Ольга Николаевна, Онищенко Юлия Федоровна, Яковенко Светлана Михайловна, Баркар Надежда Юхимовна, Горощук Елена Николаевна, Козлик Ольга Николаевна, Тимошенко Антонина Григорьевна, Бойко Зинаида Григорьевна, Ломановская Валентина Васильевна, Мамырбаева Наталия Юриевна, Джумаева Анна Николаевна, Зелянина Любовь Михайловна, Кульча Людмила Михайловна, Мазуренко Ирина Ивановна, Шуляк Ирина Александровна, Корниенко Антонина Павловна

с. Жеребково
Крыжановский Павел Васильевич, Непомнящий Сергей Викторович, Кухта Надежда Петровна, Терещенко Елена Анатольевна

г. Измаил
Боронос Валерий Анатольевич, Данукалов Виктор Иванович, Глухов Сергей Олегович, Митиш Константин Андреевич, Маленок Владимир Николаевич, Фальковский Александр Анатольевич, Терпан Николай Сергеевич, Стоянов Георгий Дмитриевич, Матвеев Виктор Петрович, Долженко Игорь Николаевич, Кискин Афанасий Андреевич, Корепин Виктор Васильевич, Тертиченко Григорий Васильевич, Индриксон Юрий Викторович, Цуркан Иван Иллянович, Жалковский Виктор Витальевич, Кондратюк Сергей Степанович, Самойленко Павел Анатольевич, Бережной Андрей Олегович, Кашуба Сергей Владимирович, Гриценко Юрий Михайлович, Пырлык Александр Петрович, Опалинский Борис Викторович, Костенко Андрей Васильевич, Маналатий Игорь Иванович, Папирный Анатолий Александрович, Королев Николай Николаевич, Капыця Юрий Ильич, Глебов Геннадий Викторович, Тараненко Виктор Васильевич, Донец Николай Михайлович, Науменко Валерий Николаевич, Палей Валерий Андреевич, Сополев Владимир Владимирович, Влас Николай Николаевич, Королев Владимир Николаевич, Фомин Сергей Николаевич, Грицько Юрий Васильевич, Шморг Сергей Васильевич, Кашуба Сергей Владимирович, Качашвили Геннадий , Чебанов Юрий Андреевич, Савченко Юрий Александрович, Бугаев Александр Александрович, Савастру Анатолий Федорович, Кашуба Сергей Владимирович, Полюшин Александр Анатольевич, Яковенко Виктор Кирилович, Яковенко Виктор Кириллович, Прозорова Оксана Богдановна, Кильдишева Наталья Викторовна, Печененко Елена Владимировна, Печененко Елена Вадимовна, Калайджи Наталья Васильевна, Пугачева Ирина Николаевна, Пороховая Светлана Васильевна, Пороховая Светлана Васильевна, Дробот Елена Игоревна, Решетко Ольга Назариевна, Решитко Ольга Назариевна, Владычко Татьяна Михайловна, Згеря Наталия Геннадиевна, Холостенко Валентина Ивановна, Бондаренко Светлана Филипповна, Тропанец Мария Ивановна, Михайлова Валентина Трифоновна, Петрова Валентина Трифоновна, Ильменская Татьяна Степановна, Дюльгерова Лариса Алексеевна, Бутина Любовь Васильевна, Чумак Марина Николаевна, Головлева Галина Никифоровна, Карпизенко Любовь Федоровна, Воронина Алла Николаевна, Ванкевич Елена Павловна, Савина Елена Алексеевна, Ананьева Елена Валерьевна, Ефименкова Татьяна Ивановна, Стамати Алла Петровна, Рачкова Полина Семеновна, Устуянова Мария Ильинична, Перепелица Ирина Анатольевна, Масалович Любовь Ивановна, Алейникова Наталья Евгеньевна, Яворская Нелли Андреевна, Сергиенко Раиса Михайловна, Наливайко Христина Васильевна, Карайнаки Христина Васильевна, Даценко Олег Анатольевич, Дышли Наталия Вячеславовна, Котляр Любовь Ивановна, Лукинова Татьяна Федоровна, Жарова Лариса Анатольевна, Такатлы Людмила Васильевна, Гакатлы Людмила Васильевна, Селюк Зоя Васильевна, Иванова Лариса Георгиевна, Базылюк Наталия Вадимовна, Жукова Ирина Олеговна, Поремская Алла Дмитриевна, Жукова Ирина Олеговна, Иванова Светлана Анатольевна, Чебан-лянка Вера Тихоновна, Мурашко Лина Анатольевна, Петрова Галина Михайловна, Алексеева Светлана Константиновна, Балтаг Елена Ивановна, Балошкина Людмила Алимовна, Кравцова Светлана Романовна, Титова Евдокия Антоновна, Садовская Светлана Ивановна, Онацкая Рузанна Александровна, Батракова Елена Викторовна, Александрова Галина Петровна

г. Рени
Черненко Андрей Георгиевич, Погорельцев Александр Михайлович, Курило Сергей Владимирович, Полида Михаил Иванович, Руму Николай Михайлович, Варивода Игорь Михайлович, Махмут Василий Николаевич, Попов Владимир Петрович, Цепельцавер Степан Степанович, Цепелцавер Степан Степанович, Капшук Геннадий Владимирович, Пумня Павел Петрович, Моргун Сергей Владимирович, Кейбаш Валерий Васильевич, Ходоров Александр Викторович, Марку Федор Лукич, Катранжи Павел Петрович, Мироненко Борис Александрович, Пумня Александр Петрович, Потрибная Людмила Валентиновна, Ращенко Елена Ивановна, Брад Анастасия Александровна, Иорданова Раиса Васильевна, Кокош Вероника Степановна, Завеля Раиса Ивановна, Герасимчук Ольга Алексеевна, Иорданова Раиса Васильевна, Новохатько Дария Дмитриевна, Каргина Ольга Алексеевна, Абабий Галина Викторовна

с. Боково
Кирьяк Олег Николаевич

с. Николаевка
Шевченко Михаил Иванович, Дерун Виталий Анатольевич, Осадченко Николай Федорович, Сингаевский Анатолий Васильевич, Беляев Игорь Александрович, Романец Сергей Григорьевич, Ефанова Надежда Андреевна, Кузьменко Анна Николаевна, Орленко Екатерина Федоровна, Ширма Екатерина Федоровна, Болсун Татьяна Владимировна, Кузьменко Анна Николаевна

с. Котовка
Чегурко Михаил Дмитриевич, Цыбульчик Наталья Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Калинич Александр Борисович, Савич Валерий Владимирович, Перегудов Сергей Юльевич, Постов Олег Викторович, Бендий Валентин Анатольевич, Конов Михаил Викторович, Пархомчук Андрей Кириллович, Бондар Анатолий Васильевич, Боднарь Анатолий Васильевич, Ашуров Сергей Аламович, Мицул Марина Владимировна, Шатурма Светлана Михайловна, Бабенцова Светлана Дмитриевна, Петрова Юлия Борисовна, Дудник Юлия Борисовна

пгт Саврань
Орлов Владимир Николаевич, Зубрицкий Василий Владимирович, Вододюк Андрей Иванович, Андрийчук Татьяна Ивановна, Река Татьяна Ивановна

с. Надречное
Цушко Петр Дмитриевич, Цушко Петр Дмитриевич, Коваленко Михаил Гаврилович, Митрян Виктор Васильевич

пгт Сарата
Москаленко Виктор Анатольевич, Гайдабура Юрий Григорьевич, Скрипчук Игорь Васильевич, Волошин Игорь Николаевич, Димова Екатерина Степановна, Небога Светлана Викторовна

с. Мирное
Петухов Вячеслав Евтеевич, Щетников Олег Иванович, Катюжинский Сергей Гаврилович, Мунтян Александр Александрович, Бабич Леонид Александрович, Маслюкова Анна Ивановна, Гречаник Наталия Иосифовна, Гурова Лариса Павловна, Юзышина Лилия Ярославовна

с. Приозерное
Бондаренко Николай Михайлович, Дану Мария Владимировна

г. Килия
Токан Сергей Трифонович, Ильюхин Сергей Сергеевич, Ляховский Алексей Сергеевич, Чеботарь Владимир Федорович, Волошин Валерий Дмитриевич, Колесниченко Юрий Степанович, Колисниченко Юрий Степанович, Синкевич Виктор Васильевич, Авадани Сергей Николаевич, Калараш Василий Андреевич, Духов Николай Сергеевич, Балан Филипп Дмитриевич, Соловьев Анатолий Кузмич, Заболотнов Степан Степанович, Чепченко Олег Иванович, Белозеров Юрий Аскольдович, Костенко Николай Андреевич, Загороднюк Вадим Степанович, Дудык Надежда Петровна, Пашкина Екатерина Ивановна, Брагой Светлана Александровна, Ковальская Галина Степановна, Остапчук Валентина Дмитриевна, Максимова Елена Альбертовна, Дедова Мария Михайловна, Василенко Татьяна Андреевна, Коваленко Екатерина Пантелеевна

с. Малодолинское
Лейбин Николай Викторович

с. Колисное
Димов Дмитрий Степанович, Попов Виктор Васильевич, Панаетов Павел Михайлович, Граматик Владимир Иванович, Граматик Владимир Иванович, Крутоголова Степанида Михайловна, Минчева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Фомичева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Велкова Анна Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Малиновский Игорь Вильямович, Кагамлык Андрей Андреевич, Маслов Олег Викторович, Скориков Юрий Леонидович, Дидур Дмитрий Степанович, Арвер Василий Иванович, Тутов Сергей Александрович, Головко Владимир Иванович, Савостьянов Сергей Викторович, Каранфилов Михаил Андреевич, Чабанов Игорь Николаевич, Иконополо Александр Анатольевич, Агишев Олег Владимирович, Рак Сергей Андреевич, Дашковский Виктор Иванович, Шемет Юрий Антонович, Карпенко Александр Дмитриевич, Чайка Александр Владимирович, Чур Михаил Иванович, Каторгин Сергей Анатольевич, Полунин Владимир Александрович, Феоктистов Александр Вячеславович, Баранов Валерий Евгеньевич, Царан Григорий Иванович, Сухин Вячеслав Парфирьевич, Мачульский Андрей Владимирович, Еличев Алексей Юрьевич, Шевченко Александр Николаевич, Шаблевский Сергей Николаевич, Стецюк Ирина Ивановна, Платонова Светлана Анатольевна, Пинчук Екатерина Мирославовна, Чернышова Наталья Николаевна, Щербак Людмила Анатольевна, Задорожная Людмила Анатольевна, Кирсанова Наталья Варфоломеевна, Букреева Елена Михайловна, Каретникова Елена Михайловна, Королева Ирина Алексеевна, Михайлова Светлана Яковлевна, Варникова Светлана Валерьевна, Федорук Елена Владимировна, Старикова Ирина Сергеевна, Федорук Елена Владимировна, Маркитан Людмила Алексеевна, Лукияненко Наталья Владимировна, Дашкова Татьяна Анатольевна, Тарасенко Ольга Витальевна, Милованова Ольга Васильевна, Василевская Светлана Геннадиевна, Лаврентьева Ольга Владимировна, Нестеренко Светлана Ивановна, Ступаченко Татьяна Ивановна, Чернега Елена Владимировна, Гриб Татьяна Фридриховна, Ильичева Елена Юриевна, Баутина Нина Ивановна, Фюркова Людмила Яковлевна, Струкова Елена Александровна, Кались Светлана Николаевна, Дегтярева Лилия Анатольевна, Наретья Евгения Геннадьевна, Кирица Мария Федоровна, Боровых Марина Николаевна, Халилрахманова Гульфия Нутфрахмановна, Шевченко Любовь Степановна, Думанская Тамара Борисовна, Дяченко Галина Николаевна, Гаврилюк Ирина Борисовна, Саидова Ирина Борисовна, Пашиста Наталия Васильевна, Приходько Светлана Николаевна, Панова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Иосиповка
Ракул Валерий Иванович, Петренко Алексей Владимирович, Шиманская Любовь Петровна

с. Плахтеевка
Митьев Григорий Иванович, Чемерис Светлана Петровна, Манзура Мария Петровна, Мандриченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Митьев Григорий Иванович, Бодолика Валерий Валериевич, Аджибаева Елена Александровна, Кучияш Тамара Васильевна, Солохинайте Елена Дмитриевна

с. Старые Трояны
Колисниченко Владимир Константинович, Караконстантин Валентина Георгиевна

с. Великий Дальник
Мазуренко Сергей Андреевич, Кваша Валентин Николаевич, Коломиец Олег Владимирович, Березовский Олег Николаевич, Ненашов Валерий Борисович, Мазуренко Сергей Андреевич, Коноратюк Олег Васильевич, Нырян Виктор Васильевич, Янева Галина Михайловна, Бабко Наталия Анатольевна, Асеева Виталина Владимировна, Мирошниченко Галина Богдановна

пгт Коминтерновское
Рыбачук Николай Николаевич, Михненко Александр Леонтьевич, Литвинчук Виктор Николаевич, Ушкало Игорь Николаевич, Ганыч Татьяна Викторовна, Колосова Раиса Константиновна, Зиновкина Наталья Николаевна, Фомюк Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Теплодар
Кодряну Михаил Васильевич, Никора Александр Владимирович, Верескун Владимир Якович, Михайлов Александр Васильевич, Фрунзе Анатолий Николаевич, Гуренко Любовь Лукинична, Сейрик Галина Петровна, Тычкина Галина Викторовна, Наседкина Ольга Борисовна, Ващенко Татьяна Николаевна, Двоенкина Светлана Викторовна, Иванова Татьяна Ивановна

г. Южный
Лысенко Владимир Анатольевич, Юшковский Владимир Олегович, Панюков Сергей Викторович, Болгар Надежда Леонидовна, Колосовский Анатолий Михайлович, Маковей Анатолий Федорович, Корчагин Павел Евгеньевич, Толкачев Дмитрий Петрович, Зубаха Оксана Анатольевна, Ротенко Валентина Николаевна, Матвиенко Лада Георгиевна, Иващишина Татьяна Васильевна, Дорогань Галина Игоревна, Доскевич Лариса Николаевна, Кривобок Вера Васильевна, Яремчук Татьяна Николаевна, Парфенюк Ирина Николаевна, Тихонюк Юлия Леонидовна, Фалькович Юлия Леонидовна

г. Балта
Бодун Валерий Алексеевич, Свинский Сергей Иванович, Пищанский Павел Анатольевич, Одинцов Валентин Борисович, Краснянский Михаил Сергеевич, Ероменко Виктор Анатольевич, Еременко Виктор Анатольевич, Непомнющий Юрий Валентинович, Рудый Сергей Трофимович, Довгань Сергей Витальевич, Коваль Дмитрий Васильевич, Елькин Виктор Юрьєвич, Марусич Александр Николаевич, Мельничук Людмила Владимировна, Чабан Людмила Владимировна, Хухрянская Людмила Александровна, Голуб Ольга Ивановна, Ладыженская Лариса Ивановна, Лодыженская Лариса Ивановна, Андреева Татьяна Викторовна, Трофимчук Антонина Витальевна, Тодорашко Инна Анатольевна, Шурко Нина Яковлевна, Воронцова Валентина Григорьевна, Токман Лариса Владимировна, Андреева Татьяна Викторовна, Щербатюк Светлана Владимировна, Зелинская Елена Николаевна, Слипенчук Валентина Григорьевна

с. Сафьяны
Помазан Сергей Васильевич, Ботниченко Максим Максимович, Бортниченко Дарья Николаевна, Дога Евдокия Ивановна, Пойда Ирина Васильевна, Пароховая Светлана Васильевна

с. Дунайское
Велев Валерий Михайлович

с. Матросская
Бобейка Виталий Константинович, Зенченко Владимир Андреевич, Голубенко Раиса Васильевна, Кравченко Раиса Васильевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Чернов Вячеслав Вячеславович, Дикарев Вячеслав Петрович, Чусов Вячеслав Валентинович, Герасимчук Елена Юриевна

с. Нерубайское
Сандуленко Юрий Владимирович, Калафицкий Владимир Андреевич, Гарт Рудольф Карлович, Кушнир Дмитрий Григорьевич, Загородний Николай Ярославович, Мацкан Сергей Дмитриевич, Артеменко Сергей Николаевич, Ольшевская Татьяна Петровна, Мельниченко Татьяна Николаевна, Щепина Елена Ивановна, Хливна Валентина Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Цуркан Виктор Иванович, Лупашко Надежда Михайловна

с. Василевка
Кобылянский Михаил Антонович, Голобородов Михаил Максимович, Топов Дмитрий Васильевич, Варимез Николай Дмитриевич, Одошашвили Пируз Георгиевич, Бондаренко Валентина Ивановна, Бербат Мария Николаевна, Вдовиченко Лариса Петровна, Еребакан Анна Васильевна, Марченир Светлана Дмитриевна, Марченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Дубович Татьяна Васильевна, Ставер Нина Ивановна

с. Дачное
Майстренко Владимир Степанович, Алупой Илья Сергеевич, Литвиненко Роман Григорьевич, Бевз Александр Анатольевич, Лупан Иван Васильевич, Белый Виктор Иванович, Панчишина Нина Арсентьевна

с. Великая Балка
Шумский Василий Леонидович, Пономаренко Ирина Владимировна

г. Татарбунары
Савченко Леонид Леонтьевич, Кольцов Сергей Григорьевич, Димов Михаил Петрович, Кожухарь Анатолий Петрович, Пушков Михаил Константинович, Савченко Леонид Леонтиевич, Кольцов Сергей Григорьевич, Жакоти Александр Спиридонович, Хохлова Елена Валерьевна, Горбатюк Валентина Ивановна, Драгомир Дарья Николаевна, Пэрэу Светлана Севастьяновна, Бондарюк Мария Рамазановна, Уколова Светлана Игоревна, Фомина Надежда Михайловна, Драгомирь Дария Николаевна

пгт Овидиополь
Левицкий Анатолий Михайлович, Юрченко Сергей Владимирович, Завгородний Валерий Анатольевич, Соловьев Михаил Григорьевич, Литевич Константин Викторович, Дикун Павел Романович, Дыкун Павел Романович, Попов Юрий , Попов Юрий Борисович, Денисенко Дмитрий Михайлович, Исаев Алексей Владимирович, Дабижа Ольга Владимировна, Масловская Наталия Степановна, Федорук Лилия Георгиевна

г. Арциз
Димов Виктор Иванович, Делик Алексей Зиновьевич, Куралов Владимир Иванович, Зайченко Виталий Николаевич, Стоянов Михаил Антонович, Колосов Александр Михайлович, Станков Василий Борисович, Иванов Степан Степанович, Волков Николай Зиновьевич, Платонов Игорь Петрович, Голубецкий Дмитрий Сергеевич, Шульга Михаил Васильевич, Панченко Юрий Анатольевич, Морозов Евгений Владимирович, Емельянов Виктор Николаевич, Борис Игорь Орестович, Ботнар Алексей Анатольевич, Бушулян Светлана Николаевна, Соловьева Елизавета Ивановна, Борисова Татьяна Викторовна, Боз Жанна Григорьевна, Боз Жанна Григорьевна, Пазыченко Александра Александровна, Пазиченко Александра Александровна

с. Александровка
Каменщик Александр Владимирович, Фомин Юрий Иванович, Катречко Николай Михайлович, Бордей Иван Федорович, Погребняк Дмитрий Петрович, Семенюк Андрей Андреевич, Корепин Виктор Васильевич, Бороган Юрий Михайлович, Крохмаль Николай Иванович, Велева Нина Ивановна, Раздорожная Галина Николаевна

г. Болград
Лищинский Олег Константинович, Лишинский Олег Константинович, Науменко Валерий Николаевич, Тошкин Андрей Владимирович, Харченко Геннадий Николаевич, Гасанов Аскер Аскерович, Белик Сергей Васильевич, Гуржий Геннадий Степанович, Ковальчук Николай Павлович, Кашкало-ларина Михаил Викторович, Налиев Владимир Васильевич, Шевченко Леонид Владимирович, Середюк Михаил Григорьевич, Гальчук Лидия Кирилловна, Стоянова Лилия Леонидовна, Трандафилова Вера Васильевна, Скоропад Леся Ярославовна, Юва Мария Георгиевна, Кислица Мария Николаевна, Баланская Татьяна Ивановна, Нудьга Екатерина Ивановна, Серикова Анна Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Боевчук Николай Федорович

с. Кремидовка
Вакульчук Иван Васильевич

пгт Петровка
Чалов Сергей Александрович, Карчев Сергей Николаевич, Василькив Григорий Михайлович, Русенко Илья Владимирович, Орешкевич Николай Павлович, Яровая Людмила Михайловна, Андреева Галина Александровна, Чулюк Алла Рахматовна, Дорошенко Евгения Владимировна

с. Красноселка
Врадий Виктор Владимирович, Булавенко Анатолий Иванович, Формагей Галина Владимировна

с. Граденицы
Павлов Александр Валентинович, Бельчик Валерий Александрович, Перекитный Михаил Семенович, Субчак Владимир Викторович, Пипер Сергей Витольдович, Кириченко Сергей Васильевич, Кириченко Сергей Василавич, Абросимова Наталья Петровна

г. Вилковое
Криль Валерий Павлович, Паладий Анатолий Андреевич, Поляков Геннадий Петрович, Поляков Геннадий Петрович, Рожко Анатолий Герасимович, Бояренко Михаил Петрович, Олейник Владимир Андреевич, Руденко Сергей Владимирович, Семибратьева Елена Владимировна, Ляшенко Марина Владимировна, Коновалова Ирина Владимировна, Ломова Наталья Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Рупец Александр Иванович, Тодорова Мария Николаевна, Урумогло Акулина Ивановна, Гумматова Людмила Николаевна

пгт Любашевка
Хапин Валерий Юрьевич, Пилипенко Игорь Владимирович, Мамиенко Александр Васильевич, Толкаченко Юрий Леонидович, Васько Игорь Владиславович, Косовский Федор Петрович, Тищенко Игорь Владимирович, Богаченко Василий Николаевич, Сухарский Сергей Николаевич, Ковалев Михаил Викторович, Бевзюк Александр Дмитриевич, Краснянский Александр Васильевич, Брагаренко Татьяна Ивановна, Кононерова Людмила Александровна, Котенко Лилия Анатольевна

п. Усатово
Ковальчук Павел Викторович, Петрушевский Александр Николаевич, Кударенко Ирина Владимировна, Шмуляева Наталья Георгиевна

с. Озерное
Давыдов Иван Дмитриевич, Балика Александр Николаевич, Балика Валерий Васильевич, Герги Иван Семенович, Дякону Мария Павловна, Диякону Мария Павловна, Запорожан Рита Александровна, Дякону Мария Павловна, Балика Варвара Федоровна

пгт Сергиевка
Добыш Михаил Григорьевич, Рыбачук Анатолий Анатольевич, Фетич Владимир Николаевич, Голод Владимир Максимович, Василенко Александр Федорович, Лихоман Алексей Николаевич, Комиссаренко Игорь Григорьевич, Вронская Екатерина Сергеевна, Андроникова Раиса Денисовна, Перстнева Ольга Ивановна, Кушнир Ольга Ивановна, Чередниченко Любовь Константиновна, Шабаневичь Валентина Федоровна, Абрамян Рузанна Альбертовна, Лазарь Людмила Георгиевна

с. Фонтанка
Коринчук Валерий Иванович, Кандауров Геннадий Владимирович, Мовчан Виктор Александрович

с. Петровка
Вельможко Александр Станиславович, Залевский Александр Петрович, Мачко Сергей Петрович, Штокалев Александр Викторович, Варзар Светлана Петровна, Бурлака Татьяна Ивановна, Моряк Неля Николаевна

пгт Цебриково
Анастасиенко Александр Петрович, Иванова Надежда Александровна, Васькив Валентина Петровна

с. Заводовка
Синяков Александр Петрович, Змарзлов Сергей Алексеевич, Титиевская Светлана Джафар кызы, Титиевская Светлана Джафаркызы, Лаптева Светлана Владимировна

с. Подильцы
Серженюк Александр Васильевич, Гроховецкий Олег Анатольевич

с. Викторовка
Дорич Николай Николаевич, Плющ Инна Александровна, Глущенко Юлия Григорьевна

пгт Ширяево
Кислюк Александр Петрович, Никитенок Олег Игнатьевич, Чабанюк Виктор Иванович, Толкаченко Александр Александрович, Мелешко Олег Васильевич, Ступак Вера Дмитриевна, Войтова Наталия Семеновна, Косс Светлана Яковлевна

с. Славяносербская
Пинаки Виталий Федорович

с. Борносово
Моргун Виктор Александрович

с. Маразлеевка
Пикуль Александр Ильич, Кононюк Виктор Михайлович, Байдан Светлана Васильевна

с. Дмитровка
Гросу Иван Деонисович, Гаврилюк Валентин Кузьмич, Гайдаржи Иван Александрович, Иванов Михаил Александрович, Семенюк Михаил Васильевич, Занощук Олег Иванович, Петрусенко Николай Николаевич, Карастан Семен Дмитриевич, Кедик Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Златина Александра Ивановна, Велева Надежда Ильинична, Кичук Мария Дмитриевна, Христова Ирина Степановна, Димова Вера Трифоновна, Добриогло Василиса Николаевна, Петкова Ирина Николаевна, Чолак Феодора Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Кисиль Юрий Николаевич, Узварик Михаил Андреевич, Черняков Геннадий Владимирович, Нигаеш Михаил Витальевич, Лебеденко Марина Абрамовна, Цуркан Галина Михайловна, Крысова Софья Абрамовна, Крысова Софья Аркадьевна, Кречун Евгения Яковлевна

с. Удобное
Шевченко Иван Ильич, Сагайдак Валентин Константинович, Жолудев Юрий Михайлович, Василенко Елена Ивановна, Ищенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лизинка
Шепель Сергей Сергеевич, Людвига Сергей Васильевич

с. Червонознаменка
Братанов Василий Николаевич, Комаров Николай Николаевич, Игнатишин Анатолий Николаевич, Игнатышин Олег Николаевич, Бузиян Татьяна Васильевна, Кирилюк Татьяна Васильевна, Друмова Елена Григорьевна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Рильский Дмитрий Онисимович, Колесникова Светлана Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Корой Анатолий Николаевич, Губанова Елена Александровна

с. Богатое
Беркуца Федор Михайлович, Кеся Виктор Андреевич, Свитцова Евдокия Николаевна, Пырву Мария Дмитриевна, Картелян Лидия Григорьевна, Епифанова Светлана Константиновна, Пинтийская Евдокия Афанасьевна

с. Жовтневое
Динчев Дмитрий Михайлович, Кирчев Кирилл Кириллович, Бербер Надежда Кирилловна, Влах Александра Николаевна, Пашалы Зинаида Ивановна

с. Пужайково
Палий Александр Иванович

с. Балайчук
Чабанюк Виктор Григорьевич, Панченко Виктор Анатольевич, Ткачук Александр Александровна, Ткачук Александра Александровна

пгт Черноморское
Филь Сергей Дмитриевич, Прихоженко Сергей Владимирович, Кудряшов Юрий Викторович, Блохин Михаил Викторович, Лысенко Эльвира Викторовна, Пивень Ирина Леонидовна, Колотыло Галина Александровна, Челмодеева Лариса Алексеевна, Клименко Любовь Николаевна, Грабенко Людмила Александровна

с. Россияновка
Гажула Станислав Валентинович, Николаев Сергей Иванович, Рачинская Валентина Павловна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Шевчик Михаил Йосифович, Бессараб Зинаида Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Артюшенко Николай Васильевич, Березовский Виктор Семенович, Артюшенко Николай Васильевич, Палиенко Сергей Николаевич, Тарасова Ольга Георгиевна, Черниенко София Сергеевна, Айзенциммер Татьяна Сафроновна

с. Познанка Первая
Турчинский Виктор Андреевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Корся Владимир Иванович, Островский Юрий Леонидович, Корой Николай Григорьевич

с. Троицкое
Иваницкий Анатолий Степанович, Диденко Анатолий Николаевич, Иваницкий Виктор Степанович, Мокряк Вячеслав Борисович, Долбнева Людмила Николаевна, Тесса Валентина Константиновна, Тесса Галина Константиновна

с. Новоселовка
Пичкур Виктор Васильевич, Дзипановский Николай Алексеевич, Солдатов Андрей Петрович, Слободянюк Анатолий Васильевич, Островский Иван Павлович, Хандрусь Михаил Михайлович, Клочков Юрий Георгиевич, Калинин Михаил Владимирович, Григорович Александра Ивановна, Материнская Оксана Михайловна, Матеранская Оксана Михайловна, Новак Валентина Николаевна, Лемещенко Любовь Михайловна, Грушко Нина Васильевна

с. Першотравневое
Яковенко Виктор Андреевич, Дюльгерогло Владимир Афанасьевич, Пукас Иван Иванович, Медынская Ольга Иосифовна

с. Каланчак
Банков Степан Петрович, Маринов Павел Дмитриевич, Терзи Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Шабо
Катрюк Василий Николаевич, Эшматов Руслан Ажурабович, Эшматов Руслан Джураевич, Игнатова Ирина Александровна, Старик Галина Васильевна, Шарандаченко Елена Петровна, Бондар Светлана Трофимовна

с. Ухожани
Гармидер Анатолий Леонидович

с. Песчаная
Богонос Дмитрий Николаевич, Головатюк Михаил Иванович, Коваль Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Беленое
Волошин Павел Иванович, Ступак Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Холмское
Янев Георгий Иванович, Стойков Дмитрий Георгиевич

г. Ананьев
Допира Сергей Павлович, Дацюк Геннадий Анатольевич, Ткаченко Лина Федоровна, Сидоревич Светлана Николаевна, Мойсеенко Ирина Сергеевна, Банцер Антонина Петровна

пгт Александровка
Лукашенко Александр Владимирович, Кузнецов Анатолий Анатольевич, Мищенко Людмила Александровна, Солодягина Светлана Федоровна, Свинцова Ирина Васильевна

с. Балка
Кузнецов Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Заря
Великов Иван Дмитриевич, Георгиев Иван Михайлович, Пенов Василий Георгиевич, Сулакова Ольга Федоровна, Златова Ирина Евгеньевна, Великова Анна Петровна, Николова Лидия Васильевна

с. Ульяновка
Попко Олег Анатольевич, Шаманская Ольга Викторовна, Брысенко Лариса Ивановна

с. Ивановка
Тищенко Александр Иванович, Сухомлинская Надежда Максимовна, Сухомлинская Надежда Максимовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Патлаенко Геннадий Григорьевич, Байда Олег Васильевич

с. Трудовое
Бойко Владимир Васильевич

с. Десантное
Лаврик Владимир Борисович, Осадчий Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бабенко Ирина Михайловна, Крецу Надежда Александровна

с. Утконосовка
Друмов Константин Иванович, Булгару Галина Семеновна, Гергишан Юлия Степановна, Балика Мария Климентьевна, Балика Мария Климентиевна, Кульча Любовь Ивановна

с. Кирнички
Пейчев Василий Николаевич, Цонков Георгий Георгиевич, Нейчева Федора Петровна, Дойчева Мария Петровна

с. Бараново
Задорожнюк Владимир Ильич

с. Молога
Остапенко Станислав Михайлович, Остапенко Вячеслав Михайлович, Толкачев Олег Анатольевич, Мельников Руслан Григорьевич, Лупашко Валентина Константиновна, Удовиченко Галина Петровна

с. Широкое
Кривенко Леонид Леонидович, Кондратенко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Крутояровка
Кетрарь Анатолий Михайлович, Бырка Валерий Михайлович, Кривоберец Людмила Андреевна

п. Зеленополье
Ханас Виктор Иванович

с. Флора
Кистол Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Русскоивановка
Зенченко Евгений Харлампиевич, Выртос Леонид Филиппович, Кулина Ольга Ильинична, Кулина Ольга Ильевна, Копыл Светлана Ивановна

с. Волова
Чернолуцкий Сергей Анатольевич, Чернолуцкий Сергей Анатолиевич

с. Каменское
Говоров Михаил Андреевич, Паладий Анатолий Андреевич, Карлащук Александр Петрович, Урманчеев Иван Ибрагимович, Петренко Надежда Васильевна, Садыкова Елена Дмитриевна, Волощенко Галина Федоровна

с. Теплица
Мандрик Александр Григорьевич

с. Коса
Соколов Владимир Васильевич

с. Усатово
Мостюченко Сергей Петрович, Грефенштейн Виктор Фридрихович, Махновский Юрий Михайлович, Надыбский Александр Мирославович, Чинюк Светлана Сергеевна, Прилуцкая Лилия Леонидовна

с. Дубиновое
Иванына Андрей Михайлович, Иванина Андрей Михайлович

с. Настасьевка
Безымянный Валерий Николаевич, Глухов Николай Павлович, Артюх Валентина Ивановна

с. Новогригорьевка
Тарарака Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Познанка Вторая
Бузанов Виктор Геннадиевич

с. Янишовка
Ковальчук Дмитрий Васильевич, Тоган Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Новоградковка
Громченко Игорь Васильевич, Волченко Виктор Николаевич, Барчук Любовь Николаевна, Гук Светлана Сильвестровна

с. Новосамарка
Паляруш Петр Петрович

пгт Красные Окны
Озар Валерий Григорьевич, Гараненко Сергей Дмитриевич, Гульвас Светлана Александровна, Болгар Ирина Анатольевна

с. Кислица
Хребтань Андрей Васильевич, Данько Александр Владимирович, Щегелева Светлана Георгиевна

с. Выпасное
Пенков Иван Зиновьевич, Журавель Сергей Анатольевич, Андриеш Михаил Васильевич, Кушнир Ольга Ивановна, Велигурская Наталья Владимировна, Фастова Марина Петровна, Остапенко Раиса Семеновна, Потапенко Светлана Борисовна, Дымченко Наталия Константиновна

с. Гончаровка
Беженарь Александр Максимович

с. Виноградное
Генов Михаил Иванович, Кравец Людмила Ярославовна, Кочмар Людмила Ярославовна

с. Лабушное
Краснянский Михаил Сергеевич

с. Ларжанка
Грамма Анатолий Константинович, Шевченко Светлана Валерьевна

с. Мирнополье
Стрелецкий Владимир Викторович, Руссу Василий Кириллович, Руссу Василий Кирилович, Наконечная Тамара Анатольевна

с. Шевченково
Андриянов Виктор Иванович, Стахи Василий Константинович, Андриянов Виктор Иванович, Милев Сергей Иванович, Балтянская Людмила Дмитриевна, Карпова Лидия Ивановна

с. Писаревка
Спивак Михаил Александрович, Незгодюк Иван Васильевич, Незгодюк Иван Васильевич, Сауляк Степан Григорьевич, Шутяк Татьяна Степановна, Шпак Татьяна Степановна, Подлеснова Александра Иосифовна

с. Петродолинское
Федоров Юрий Джонович, Лупанов Юрий Алексеевич, Ващук Николай Николаевич, Чепуренко Владимир Владимирович, Билан Валентина Борисовна, Широкова Елена Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Слободенюк Александр Степанович, Ломовских Виктор Алексеевич, Бурый Александр Иванович, Коваленко Нина Николаевна, Задорожнюк Светлана Николаевна

с. Антонюки
Гондюл Николай Борисович, Носик Валерий Михайлович

с. Кучурган
Макаров Михаил Владимирович, Бороденко Алексей Афанасьевич, Бороденко Алексей Опанасович, Мельников Александр Иванович, Степанишин Василий Игнатьевич

с. Нагорное
Стрижков Юрий Владимирович, Мартынова Василиса Ивановна

с. Долинское
Мога Андрей Васильевич, Мурзак Виктор Николаевич, Карагеоргий Петр Федорович, Карагеорги Петр Федорович, Бобейка Михаил Васильевич, Куля Мария Григорьевна, Лунгу Анна Ивановна

с. Надеждовка
Попов Виктор Васильевич, Попов Виктор Васильевич

с. Ровно
Вичев Михаил Александрович, Дюльгерогло Владимир Афанасьевич

с. Роза
Сыромят Иван Георгиевич

с. Желтый Яр
Бланарь Валентин Владимирович, Бланар Валентин Владимирович, Бабич Наталья Аркадьевна

с. Заречное
Сербинов Анатолий Федорович

с. Саханское
Великий Александр Иванович

с. Раскошное
Жарюк Павел Васильевич

с. Новые Маяки
Ганзюк Валерий Владимирович

с. Старые Маяки
Сидорец Вадим Ростиславович

с. Корсунцы
Бельчев Юрий Николаевич, Коченкова Галина Петровна, Буянова Юлия Анатольевна

с. Струмок
Кириенко Александр Кириллович, Кулиш Александр Николаевич, Мельников Евгений Александрович, Павлова Светлана Васильевна, Михайлова Светлана Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Холостенко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Виноградовка
Кустуров Василий Лукьянович, Бугор Николай Иванович, Чегурко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Кустуров Василий Лукьянович, Терзи Георгий Георгиевич, Акдерли Елена Афанасьевна, Камбур Анна Дмитриевна, Кустурова Надежда Степановна

с. Плавни
Коробер Александр Александрович, Чокан Евгения Захаровна, Корецкая Клеопатра Георгиевна, Корецкая Феодора Михайловна

г. Раздельная
Рябко Валерий Лукьянович, Кацемай Анатолий Васильевич, Меша Алексей Владимирович, Хамидулов Олег Гадилович, Скочко Виктор Николаевич, Петриченко Сергей Леонидович, Шеметюк Александр Васильевич, Сегеда Сергей Николаевич, Палазов Юрий Николаевич, Шевелев Дмитрий Юхимович, Демченко Светлана Валериевна, Опрун Наталья Николаевна, Марченко Светлана Николаевна, Наумова Валентина Ильевна, Федоркина Любовь Федоровна, Филимоненко Лилия Вячеславовна, Друмова Наталья Дмитриевна, Шватрук Любовь Викторовна, Друмова Наталья Дмитриевна, Нейченко Людмила Андреевна, Романюк Надежда Степановна, Бокман Наталия Никодимовна, Чернецкая Татьяна Владимировна, Овсянникова Елена Анатольевна, Бучко Елена Анатольевна, Зубарева Ольга Петровна, Швагрук Любовь Викторовна, Гайдук Руслана Федоровна, Гайдул Руслана Федоровна, Платонова Лилиана Михайловна, Стоянова Надежда Николаевна, Майнова Ирина Степановна, Янева Людмила Григорьевна, Башенкова Надежда Григорьевна, Ващенкова Надежда Георгиевна, Хомей Наталья Александровна, Медынская Татьяна Григорьевна, Федоркина Любовь Федоровна, Медведь Ольга Ивановна

с. Скосаровка
Дзюбенко Валерий Федорович, Хрущ Борис Владимирович

с. Исаево
Маслянко Михаил Александрович, Черевниченко Сергей Александрович, Гришко Дмитрий Анатольевич, Колесниченко Галина Николаевна

с. Лисогорка
Малишевский Григорий Иванович, Задоянчук Людмила Васильевна

с. Криничное
Янчев Дмитрий Демьянович, Пенов Дмитрий Николаевич, Атмажов Николай Иванович, Куртев Георгий Иванович, Демиров Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ламбова Татьяна Васильевна, Райчева Мария Степановна, Юва Мария Георгиевна, Демирова София Георгиевна, Боброва Мария Георгиевна

с. Даниловка
Титаренко Евгений Иванович, Красноперов Владимир Николаевич, Максимов Олег Викторович

с. Розквит
Янчевский Игорь Борисович, Химчак Елена Владимировна, Хымчак Елена Владимировна, Ткаченко Наталья Борисовна

с. Ряснополь
Мосийчук Сергей Леонидович, Мочернюк Александр Юрьевич, Троян Наталия Анатольевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Стоянов Иван Георгиевич, Гено Николай Николаевич, Генов Николай Николаевич

с. Ананьев
Мырза Виктор Николаевич, Рожко Юрий Викторович, Сорочинский Сергей Владимирович, Почтарь Алла Борисовна

с. Новоалександровка
Сытник Владимир Иванович, Жукова Валентина Григорьевна, Авдеева Анна Гавриловна

с. Крыжановка
Макаров Анатолий Петрович, Гальчук Василий Геннадиевич, Голованчук Александр Николаевич, Чистяк Виктор Владимирович, Стребкова Татьяна Борисовна, Донакова Светлана Васильевна, Сазонова Ирина Владимировна, Терзинова Любовь Евгеньевна, Панченко Лилия Николаевна

с. Базарянка
Теренте Сергей Мефодьевич, Чемерис Ярослав Семенович, Христич Светлана Витальевна

с. Сергиевка
Камбур Григорий Владимирович

с. Введенка
Болдуреску Николай Георгиевич

с. Лиманское
Сырбу Вячеслав Николаевич, Плачинта Иван Григорьевич, Аврам Марин Степанович

с. Доброалександровка
Агрицкулесей Игорь Лукич, Стамат Пантелей Дмитриевич, Васильева Ирина Васильевна

с. Кирово
Скрыпник Валерий Дмитриевич, Каленик Виктор Викторович, Охиндушкевич Михаил Йосифович, Морозова Валентина Дионисовна, Ткаченко Наталья Федосеевна, Ткаченко Наталия Федосеевна, Басова Ирина Викторовна, Бабийчук Алла Михайловна

с. Черняховское
Чолак Радион Иванович, Чомак Радион Иванович

с. Великокомаровка
Седых Василий Михайлович

с. Белолесье
Криворученко Сергей Михайлович, Колос Сергей Иванович, Плита Ольга Ивановна

с. Осички
Сметанюк Юрий Иванович, Жирун Сергей Михайлович, Арустамзан Карен Рафаелович

с. Станиславка
Матвеев Юрий Анатольевич, Чала Татьяна Михайловна

с. Городное
Иванов Владимир Иванович, Пинти Ольга Дмитриевна, Богоева Варвара Ивановна, Петкова Мария Васильевна

г. Беляевка
Заболотный Дмитрий Павлович, Гайдейчук Виктор Петрович, Сольчаник Михаил Николаевич, Заболотный Дмитрий Павлович, Одошашвили Пируз Георгиевич, Нагорный Андрей Юхимович, Игнатенко Александр Васильевич, Тиосса Татьяна Леонидовна, Тиоса Татьяна Леонидовна, Белявская Валентина Яковлевна, Кишларь Наталия Федоровна, Гончаренко Наталья Федоровна, Нарижняк Валентина Ивановна, Мазурак Светлана Станиславовна, Мискова Светлана Алексеевна, Гоженко Алла Николаевна, Савчук Марина Владимировна, Игнатенко Людмила Павловна, Кикараш Ольга Петровна, Белявская Валентина Яковлевна, Гончаренко Наталия Федоровна, Баклажанская Валентина Михайловна, Шепель Надежда Григорьевна, Заика Лариса Васильевна

с. Макарово
Сеу Федор Ильич, Выгорий Надежда Викторовна

с. Новая Покровка
Булгару Владимир Георгиевич, Мокану Валентина Николаевна

с. Соше-Островское
Курукин Николай Николаевич

с. Прилиманское
Созанский Михаил Николаевич, Прилоус Елена Витальевна, Онищенко Валентина Михайловна

с. Комаровка
Сапыгора Виталий Леонидович, Санигора Виталий Леонидович

с. Надлиманское
Борсук Николай Станиславович, Паламарчук Николай Григорьевич, Стасенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Полино-Осипенково
Дюков Геннадий Анатольевич

п. Борщи
Никифоров Юрий Петрович, Затыка Юрий Николаевич

с. Задунаевка
Ташев Николай Васильевич, Ташев Николай Васильевич, Андонова Анна Петровна

с. Демидово
Антонов Павел Геогиевич, Архипова Наталия Владимировна, Купченко Нина Васильевна, Маслаган Ольга Александровна, Фомина Евгения Владимировна

с. Степановка
Беспаликов Павел Николаевич, Домущи Сергей Петрович, Любич Василий Александрович, Сиротин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Матиец Татьяна Ивановна, Сазонова Наталья Николаевна, Шестакова Светлана Андреевна, Петрушенко Валентина Кирилловна

с. Лощиновка
Дуков Дмитрий Ильич, Самченко Татьяна Трифоновна, Брыль Татьяна Трифоновна

с. Шершенцы
Пазуратий Андрей Петрович, Войтко Михаил Григорьевич

с. Поплавка
Матковский Иван Михайлович

с. Мацкулы
Герчиу Михаил Иванович

п. Чубовка
Парамей Юрий Васильевич, Гранковская Лариса Владимировна

с. Сахарово
Николайчук Александр Владимирович

с. Владичень
Саитарлы Юрий Борисович, Сайтарлы Юрий Борисович

г. Березовка
Манев Федор Николаевич, Манева Федор Николаевич, Стукалов Александр Карлович, Невестенко Юрий Викторович, Володько Сергей Николаевич, Марейченко Владимир Тарасович, Надич Сергей Николаевич, Куренной Валерий Георгиевич, Кожевникова Елена Григорьевна, Кравец Людмила Ярославовна, Кочмар Людмила Ярославовна, Мураховская Светлана Дмитриевна, Грицку Светлана Дмитриевна, Манева Любовь Григорьевна, Волинец Надежда Александровна, Моряк Неля Николаевна, Завгородняя Алла Алексеевна, Дубровская Элла Григорьевна, Багнева Элла Григорьевна, Бучко Валентина Николаевна, Псатий Людмила Викторовна

с. Броская
Петрика Роман Михайлович, Садко Валентина Яковлевна

с. Кагарлык
Новиков Валерий Николаевич, Годлевский Юрий Анатольевич, Забродоцкая Анна Петровна

пгт Затишье
Манаенков Виталий Алексеевич, Хомяк Людмила Ильинична

с. Широкая Балка
Терещенко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Великозименово
Островский Петр Николаевич

с. Салганы
Выкрест Игорь Семенович, Мога Наталья Ивановна, Байдан Наталья Ивановна, Кочорба Людмила Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Нагорняк Анатолий Евтихиевич, Нагорняк Анатолий Евтихиевич

с. Жуково
Кучеренко Анатолий Михайлович

с. Червоный Яр
Рыжало Михаил Мирчевич, Ковальчук Людмила Николаевна, Рощина Анастасия Степановна, Ковальчук Людмила Николаевна

с. Ореховка
Николов Михаил Степанович

с. Нестойта
Суворов Андрей Калистратович, Карпенко Сергей Михайлович

с. Софиевка
Булавенко Валерий Иванович

с. Фурмановка
Мамалыга Константин Иванович, Голобородько Лариса Дмитриевна, Голобородько Лариса Дмитриевна

с. Дивизия
Артамонов Виктор Алексеевич, Головченко Наталья Николаевна, Щербата Вера Николаевна

с. Чижове
Попик Олег Владимирович

с. Холодная Балка
Ярошинский Анатолий Николаевич, Фоменко Геннадий Григорьевич, Унгуряну Татьяна Александровна, Шеремет Наталия Леонидовна, Богуславенко Светлана Ивановна, Шмуляева Наталия Георгиевна

с. Обжилое
Мейко Анатолий Семенович, Кириенко Клавдия Петровна

с. Выгода
Очереднюк Александр Валентинович, Турку Валерий Алексеевич, Шудра Светлана Владимировна, Драгун Елена Ивановна, Ефимчук Мария Станиславовна, Шудра Светлана Станиславовна

с. Стояново
Цынцов Юрий Алексеевич, Избаш Зинаида Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Кучанский Владимир Мефодиевич, Цымбалюк Елена Анатольевна

с. Барабой
Асриян Камо Григорьевич, Асриян Камо Григорьевич

с. Глубокое
Барбан Илья Анатольевич, Мардарь Людмила Степановна

с. Секретаровка
Петрусенко Михаил Викторович

с. Сычавка
Сузанский Анатолий Антонович, Крупь Татьяна Николаевна, Круль Татьяна Николаевна, Цупяк Людмила Владимировна

с. Протопоповка
Долинский Александр Васильевич, Долинский Александр Васильевич

с. Маяки
Семибратов Яков Иванович, Ротарь Василий Александрович, Исайко Светлана Витальевна, Каунец Светлана Васильевна, Мельниченко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Фрунзе Анатолий Николаевич, Сухина Антонина Александровна

с. Адамовка
Ставаракий Петр Федорович

п. Степовое
Сигачев Владимир Михайлович, Сигачов Владимир Михайлович, Кошевой Игорь Степанович, Гусин Николай Павлович, Кот Людмила Михайловна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Федор Павлович, Стоянова Федора Васильевна, Стоянова Феодора Васильевна, Терзиогло Татьяна Геннадиевна, Узун Феодора Васильевна

с. Червоноармейское
Усиин Дмитрий Юрьевич, Чебан Иван Петрович, Челкован Демьян Гаврилович, Занет Людмила Ильинична, Бошкова Ирина Дмитриевна, Заим Раиса Ивановна, Чекал Светлана Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Бондар Виктор Николаевич

с. Яковлевка
Козельчук Михаил Викторович, Кальченко Евгений Александрович, Божик Виктор Иванович

с. Щербанка
Шаповалов Валерий Евгеньевич

с. Шимково
Сытник Игорь Васильевич

с. Ангелиновка
Ковальчук Николай Иванович

с. Сировское
Ботнарь Андрей Андреевич

с. Камянка
Москаленко Игорь Евгеньевич, Радолов Валентин Степанович, Тарасенко Олег Викторович, Суйчмез Михаил Мефодьевич, Рупчева Евдокия Ивановна, Мыйнова Татьяна Николаевна, Драпуля Людмила Васильевна

с. Липецкое
Шорис Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Крецул Александра Сергеевна, Дашкова Татьяна Анатольевна, Андоний Мария Федоровна, Балан Мария Яковлевна

пгт Таирово
Кондратов Геннадий Васильевич, Загороднюк Алла Владимировна, Федорова Ирина Борисовна

с. Мариновка
Верлан Игорь Борисович, Белей Мария Ивановна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Рудый Игорь Иванович, Олейниченко Ирина Владимировна, Олийниченко Ирина Владимировна, Дубенко Лариса Анатольевна

с. Новоборисовка
Гурковский Николай Григорьевич, Кукоба Светлана Филипповна, Булоцел Наталья Алексеевна, Булацел Наталья Алексеевна

с. Бецилово
Кичук Иван Антонович

с. Новоконстантиновка
Бурлаченко Николай Николаевич, Цвигун Валентин Григорьевич

с. Парканцы
Пащенко Николай Николаевич

с. Юрьевка
Леоненко Вадим Петрович, Топалова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Егоровка
Свитлык Дмитрий Юрьевич

с. Гребеники
Сапунжи Федор Пантелеевич, Стрельцова Светлана Николаевна, Цуркан Ольга Михайловна

с. Порт
Резцов Юрий Александрович

с. Лиман
Фрэтеску Дмитрий Петрович

с. Гаевка
Монастырлы Григорий Дмитриевич

пгт Бородино
Гостинник Роман Анатольевич, Язаджи Татьяна Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Панаитаки Виктор Дмитриевич, Шеенко Анна Григорьевна

с. Барсуки
Кулик Александр Иванович

с. Бобрик Второй
Хомяк Виктор Васильевич

пгт Хлебодарское
Гуцалюк Анатолий Алексеевич, Нерянова Татьяна Алексеевна, Рудь Анжелика Владимировна, Грудина Алена Ананьевна

пгт Лиманское
Крицкий Виталий Сергеевич, Романова Светлана Викторовна, Дюбченко Светлана Викторовна, Костантиновская Наталья Ивановна, Чуб Анжела Георгиевна, Музыка Анжела Георгиевна, Кайнарян Федосия Георгиевна, Паненко Наталия Григорьевна, Бузиян Наталья Григорьевна, Музика Анжела Георгиевна, Кайнарян Феодосия Георгиевна

с. Гольма
Дзеркач Игорь Анатольевич, Мищенко Николай Иванович, Онсович Надежда Анатольевна

с. Перейма
Поляруш Петро Андреевич

с. Баштановка
Степаненко Евгений Маркович, Осмокеску Владимир Григорьевич

с. Малозименовое
Качур Ярослав Владимирович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Балковский Михаил Иванович, Кушерская Валентина Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Литовка Сергей Анатольевич, Федорова Валентина Валентиновна, Терлецкая Таисия Павловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Хохлов Александр Викторович, Гилка Юрий Иванович, Олейникова Ольга Семеновна, Сторож Татьяна Михайловна, Ганган Наталья Александровна

с. Новые Чобручи
Дзюба Сергей Николаевич

с. Петропавловка
Клеван Александр Дмитриевич, Зера Галина Александровна

с. Яски
Пукас Валентин Николаевич, Спельник Анатолий Васильевич

с. Черная
Бойко Александр Владимирович, Маршалковская Евгения Вениаминовна, Швец Елена Георгиевна, Шаргородская Валентина Яковлевна, Маршалковская Евгения Вениаминовна

с. Труд-Куток
Грищенко Юрий Викторович

с. Делень
Куралов Никифор Николаевич, Тельпис Ирина Ивановна

с. Лески
Романенко Валентин Дмитриевич, Городниченко Парасковия Арефеевна, Монастырская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Кошары
Пукай Виктор Иванович, Чабан Дмитрий Николаевич, Камакина Светлана Юрьевна, Потапчук Людмила Семеновна

с. Островное
Панов Владимир Георгиевич

с. Баштанков
Бурлака Василий Васильевич, Подлесная Наталия Васильевна, Олийнык Людмила Михайловна

с. Табаки
Митев Степан Степанович, Цоева Мария Захаровна

с. Новосельское
Кеся Анатолий Семенович, Руденко Наталия Савельевна

с. Банновка
Генчев Александр Владимирович

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Олиниченко Владимир Дмитриевич, Белоусова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Павловка
Конарев Иван Иванович

с. Бритовка
Пастернак Михаил Александрович

с. Августовка
Стец Игорь Якович, Звирькова Марина Владимировна, Небога Сильвия Александровна, Бадыло Сильвия Александровна, Бадыло Сильва Александровна

с. Калчевая
Касап Филипп Николаевич, Ряпова Любовь Георгиевна

с. Виноградарь
Литвин Александр Михайлович

с. Тимково
Теленкевич Николай Петрович, Александрова Валентина Владимировна

с. Садовое
Ставараки Петр Федорович, Горбан Наталья Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Боцул Виктор Петрович, Кисиль Нина Владимировна, Мельник Светлана Ивановна, Кисиль Нина Владимировна

пгт Ивановка
Бигунов Владимир Александрович, Савченко Галина Михайловна, Палий Елена Анатольевна, Тыхан Алла Ивановна, Атаманюк Лариса Павловна

с. Великоплоское
Табунщиков Михаил Степанович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Стратулат Виктор Григорьевич

с. Карэ
Компаниец Александр Иванович

с. Горячевка
Белявский Сергей Анатольевич

с. Сербка
Карась Олег Николаевич, Житникова Елена Александровна, Гладиборода Валентина Владимировна

с. Ольгиново
Сусид Анатолий Иванович

с. Дальник
Стринадко Степан Григорьевич, Томашевская Галина Анатольевна, Кушниренко Галина Николаевна, Архипенко Людмила Ивановна, Рудык Людмила Владимировна, Рогова Светлана Михайловна, Пашистая Наталья Васильевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Шевченко Валерий Михайлович, Бакурова Людмила Васильевна

с. Белка
Толика Савва Васильевич

с. Сухолужье
Кравченко Александр Петрович

с. Понятовка
Качуренко Сергей Владимирович, Кушнир Жанна Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Водник Сергей Петрович, Горбан Степанида Дмитриевна, Неруца Вера Ивановна

с. Дигоры
Урсатий Василий Владимирович, Урсатий Валерий Владимирович

с. Долинка
Чирков Сергей Валерьянович, Подуст Светлана Анатольевна

с. Ильинка
Сурженко Александр Георгиевич

с. Евгеневка
Киссе Николай Иванович, Кисе Николай Иванович

п. Жовтнева Революция
Чернявский Александр Дмитриевич

с. Бакша
Погорецкая Ольга Николаевна, Кондонина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кандонина Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Оброчное
Смирнова Татьяна Валентиновна

п. Федоровка
Вербецкая Надежда Николаевна

с. Самойловка
Романенко Светлана Ивановна

пгт Березино
Ковалева Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Магла Наталья Григорьевна, Шаркова Парасковия Васильевна, Винскевич Наталья Михайловна

с. Елизаветовка
Михайлюк Людмила Митрофановна, Райлян Надежда Ивановна

с. Беленькое
Войтенкова Ольга Владимировна

пгт Затока
Бойчук Светлана Владимировна

с. Выгон
Димитренко Лидия Ивановна

с. Вестерничаны
Будяковская Валентина Ивановна

с. Боляры
Бянова Надежда Дмитриевна

пгт Суворово
Куртева Елена Петровна, Куртева Елена Петровна

с. Бердиновое
Павловская Люся Евстафьевна

с. Вапнярка
Данилова Марина Валерьяновна

пгт Авангард
Аксентьева Тамара Максимовна, Батиевич Ольга Васильевна

с. Березань
Баклажанская Валентина Михайловна, Нагина Галина Климовна, Баклажанская Валентина Михайловна

с. Антоновка
Егорова Нина Михайловна

с. Богуново
Кульчицкая Ольга Михайловна

с. Марьяновка
Кушниренко Лариса Николаевна

с. Гуляевка
Юрченко Татьяна Петровна

с. Новозарецкое
Мемей Любовь Степановна, Богослова Антонина Александровна

с. Евтодия
Долинская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Главани
Стоянова Мария Дмитриевна, Чолак Мария Федоровна, Станкова Мария Николаевна, Боз Надежда Васильевна

с. Прямобалка
Куруч Любовь Григорьевна, Тукусер Василиса Юрьевна

с. Алексеевка
Перестенко Ирина Викторовна, Катричева Любовь Степановна, Грысюк Лидия Тимофеевна

с. Шамановка
Соколова Валентина Васильевна

с. Кармалюковка
Джуринская Екатерина Викторовна, Ткач Татьяна Казимировна

п. Розовка
Чебан Татьяна Александровна, Польжок Федора Михайловна, Березанова Елена Петровна

с. Ганновка
Бузыла Полина Дмитриевна

с. Новониколаевка
Аркан Александра Анатольевна, Акбаш Галина Николаевна, Аркан Александра Анатольевна

с. Байбузовка
Сирота Юлия Николаевна

с. Глибочок
Кисилевская Наталия Александровна, Киселивская Наталия Александровна

с. Новокарбовка
Чернобыль Галина Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Попеску Валентина Николаевна, Топалова Наталия Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Годынская Любовь Борисовна

с. Веселая Долина
Пепельжи Александра Николаевна

с. Неделково
Тучина Анастасия Васильевна

с. Лужанка
Парней Людмила Омельяновна

с. Полянецкое
Герасименко Татьяна Станиславовна, Зиньковская Наталья Эдуардовна

с. Агафьевка
Евич Ольга Павловна

с. Покровка
Максименко Тамила Ивановна, Крусир Лилия Михайловна

с. Дубовое
Андрыш Ольга Георгиевна

с. Шерово
Зинченко Нина Григорьевна

с. Андреевка
Россова Людмила Анатольевна, Федорончук Тамара Михайловна, Федорчук Тамара Михайловна

с. Ильичовка
Бородуля Людмила Анатольевна, Безсонова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Винскевич Наталья Михайловна, Винскевич Наталия Михайловна

с. Осиновка
Грона Татьяна Анатольевна, Василькова Светлана Зиновиевна

с. Кочковатое
Чудак Мария Ивановна, Чудак Мария Ивановна

с. Тузлы
Петренко Валентина Николаевна, Кубарко Лариса Дмитриевна, Доничь Леонтина Константиновна, Гулакова Светлана Ивановна, Донич Леонтина Константиновна

с. Михайловка
Заблоцкая Татьяна Михайловна, Дорофеева Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Молдовое
Чумак Светлана Викторовна

с. Котловина
Кара Светлана Ивановна, Арабаджи Екатерина Николаевна

с. Орловка
Каун Лариса Федоровна

с. Новоукраинка
Медведь Галина Михайловна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Шеверенко Нина Викторовна

с. Ставрово
Чупрына Евгения Валентиновна

с. Грабово
Сауляк Любовь Анатольевна

пгт Радостное
Фомина Анна Мирославовна

с. Ставково
Конотопчик Любовь Ивановна

с. Кудрявка
Мороз Светлана Анатольевна

с. Любомирка
Тетера Галина Станиславовна, Тетеря Галина Станиславовна

с. Траповка
Остапенко Неля Григорьевна, Остапенко Нелля Григорьевна

с. Ярославка
Губич Неля Адольфовна

с. Онисково
Мельниченко Лариса Сергеевна

с. Каховка
Гончаренко Ольга Николаевна

с. Романовка
Ковалева Елена Юрьевна

с. Новые Буторы
Балтаг Людмила Ивановна

с. Петровское
Вербовщук Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Козаковое
Власенко Светлана Матвеевна

с. Петросталь
Чебан Мария Абрамовна, Арикова Прасковия Зиновиевна, Арикова Прасковья Зиновьевна

с. Конопляное
Гунич Валентина Владимировна

с. Новоселка
Каражья Татьяна Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Гергелиджи Наталья Ефимовна

с. Яснополье
Соколенко Людмила Алексеевна

с. Молодежное
Канир Ольга Павловна, Майстренко Ольга Владимировна

с. Пасицели
Мариянчук Татьяна Ивановна

с. Бочмановка
Смирнова Таиса Владимировна

с. Анатольевка
Ярзуткина Людмила Ивановна

пгт Зеленогорское
Фроюк Людмила Михайловна

п. Гвардейское
Герасим Наталья Георгиевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Крупко Людмила Васильевна

с. Меняйловка
Моисеева Валерия Петровна

с. Чернечье
Семенова Елена Степановна, Никитюк Елена Степановна

с. Плоцк
Кеца Акулина Георгиевна

пгт Слободка
Шаповаленко Надежда Михайловна, Плохотнюк Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Сербы
Ткач Наталья Николаевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Бочинская Татьяна Григорьевна, Бачинская Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Владимировка
Кирияк Татьяна Владимировна

с. Старая Царичанка
Дербенцева Людмила Пантелеевна, Павлюченко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Малиновка
Коцофан Ольга Михайловна

с. Оленевка
Сутуга Светлана Семеновна

с. Чапаево
Бибик Лариса Петровна, Бибик Лариса Петровна

с. Майори
Луковец Нина Владимировна, Луковец Нина Васильевна

с. Мардаровка
Кучерявая Инна Михайловна, Швец Валентина Борисовна

с. Русская Слободка
Диброва Лариса Николаевна, Баранец Людмила Васильевна

с. Благоево
Чернявская Светлана Михайловна

с. Слободка
Улинич Наталия Владимировна

с. Красное
Капсамун Лариса Федоровна, Шлемко Ксения Петровна

с. Еремеевка
Суха Светлана Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Гречка Татьяна Константиновна

с. Кордон
Ботнарь Вера Федоровна, Ботнарь Вера Федоровна, Ботнарь Вера Федоровна

с. Шабельники
Заболотняя Галина Адольфовна, Заболотная Галина Адольфовна, Заболотняя Галина Адольфовна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Гончарук Елена Ивановна

с. Первомайское
Хамзина Екатерина Петровна

с. Агеивка
Богаченко Татьяна Юриевна

с. Тростянец
Знакован Ирина Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Топал Валентина Аксентьевна

с. Ольшанка
Петрушенко Антонина Николаевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Буянова Юлия Анатольевна

с. Мизикевича
Яковлева Марина Викторовна

с. Довжанка
Руснак Михаил Леонтьевич

с. Смолянка
Тодосиенко Наталья Григорьевна

с. Веселое
Керсанова Лидия Викторовна

с. Гиржово
Танасиенко Лилия Александровна

с. Байтали
Марченко Татьяна Васильевна

с. Веселый Кут
Сахоненко Валентина Владимировна

с. Новая Григоровка
Варникой Раиса Александровна

с. Благодатное
Бурдюжа Галина Владимировна, Бачу Евгения Андреевна

с. Староселье
Головачук Ирина Георгиевна

с. Муравловка
Рожнатова Антонина Ивановна

с. Новосветовка
Склифасовская Любовь Александровна, Склифасовская Любовь Александровна

с. Лучинское
Ковальская Валентина Григорьевна

с. Кричуново
Полуденко Ольга Ивановна

с. Любополь
Конфетюк Елена Ивановна

п. Светлое
Божко Надежда Николаевна

с. Фараоновка
Трыколич Валентина Викторовна

с. Калиновка
Обоянова Ираида Филипповна

пгт Серпневое
Тищенко Вера Васильевна

с. Забары
Сухорукова Любовь Васильевна, Сухорукова Любовь Васильевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua