Одесская область

Гроссу Виктор Анатольевич, с. Выпасное - Ковивчак Виктория Александровна, пгт Новые Беляры. 1466 жителей декабря 1964 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Выпасное
Гроссу Виктор Анатольевич, Пыцарь Юрий Федорович, Яковенко Сергей Александрович, Таран Юрий Викторович, Скала Людмила Кирилловна, Валегурская Наталья Владимировна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Крамар Олег Григорьевич, Гейченко Николай Алексеевич, Буторин Николай Алексеевич, Буторин Николай Алексеевич, Андриевский Глеб Валерьевич, Баранов Анатолий Николаевич, Степаненко Геннадий Семенович, Задорожный Сергей Григорьевич, Болдуракий Александр Викторович, Зайцев Владимир Николаевич, Камнев Валерий Иванович, Свидзинский Геннадий Федорович, Кихай Николай Иванович, Резниченко Вадим Евгеньевич, Фесюк Василий Евгеньевич, Оганнисян Армен Гедевонович, Реутов Николай Иванович, Гавриленко Валерий Алексеевич, Вдовиченко Игорь Петрович, Журавлев Анатолий Георгиевич, Бойцов Михаил Иванович, Чумаченко Григорий Иванович, Мадей Александр Александрович, Бойченко Николай Афанасьевич, Орел Михаил Константинович, Ярмолка Сергей Петрович, Лапин Дмитрий Георгиевич, Хмелевский Виталий Иванович, Боженов Юрий Иванович, Щербина Николай Леонидович, Городниченко Роман Петрович, Макеева Вера Афанасьевна, Штеплекарь Валентина Борисовна, Штеплекар Валентина Борисовна, Николайчук Татьяна Ивановна, Рубцова Инесса Гаррьевна, Угнивенко Ольга Ивановна, Самокиш Людмила Петровна, Баркарь Елена Константиновна, Шевчук Наталия Владимировна, Червинская Ирина Вячеславовна, Ткаченко Татьяна Николаевна, Степаненко Инна Тарасовна, Чумаченко Альбина Васильевна, Купченко Елена Ивановна, Федорончук Лариса Владимировна, Полингер Светлана Викторовна, Кичмарь Светлана Степановна, Кристиогло Татьяна Валентиновна, Радиус Ирина Дмитриевна, Куделя Татьяна Михайловна, Балан Мелания Ивановна, Городецкая Рита Владимировна, Рокачинская Светлана Викторовна, Скавронская Нина Васильевна, Молчанова Светлана Григорьевна, Гетманченко Светлана Николаевна, Середа Раиса Васильевна, Небога Валентина Павловна, Мечетная Елена Григорьевна, Небога Валентина Павловна, Пелин Татьяна Александровна, Уваровская Галина Петровна, Кофанова Галина Петровна, Росип Валентина Алексеевна, Рос Валентина Алексеевна, Россин Валентина Алексеевна, Ротарь Наталья Дмитриевна, Зозуля Светлана Ивановна, Павлищук Татьяна Федоровна, Курилова Наталия Федоровна

г. Котовск
Рябчук Василий Владимирович, Квачук Николай Александрович, Сущенко Леонид Владимирович, Лисовенко Александр Григорьевич, Баландюк Виталий Михайлович, Крыжановский Олег Георгиевич, Величко Владимир Ильич, Вишневский Владимир Владимирович, Дятлов Владимир Леонидович, Хмелев Сергей Николаевич, Бойко Александр Валериевич, Потоцкий Геннадий Васильевич, Кондратьев Евгений Владимирович, Детковская Светлана Владимировна, Иванова Елена Владимировна, Тимофеева Галина Сергеевна, Зборовская Екатерина Семеновна, Цуркан Валентина Евгеньевна, Розова Татьяна Николаевна, Мартиенко Светлана Афанасьевна, Пташник Елена Владимировна, Сичко Ольга Михайловна, Токарь Нина Михайловна, Швец Нина Михайловна, Доломан Елена Леонидовна, Дзюба Наталия Михайловна, Дзюба Наталья Михайловна, Дашковская Валентина Григорьевна, Гощина Татьяна Витальевна, Москул Валентина Александровна, Никитина Елена Анатольевна, Колос Людмила Александровна, Берекет Зоя Казимировна, Друма Алла Владимировна, Котович Валентина Вильямовна, Урсу Татьяна Николаевна, Шевчук Елена Витальевна, Берекет Зоя Казимировна

г. Рени
Медведик Валерий Петрович, Лунгу Валерий Дмитриевич, Македонский Александр Андреевич, Спирюхов Олег Николаевич, Маргаза Григорий Петрович, Крикополо Михаил Михайлович, Рожко Александр Николаевич, Спирюхов Олег Николаевич, Чепуришкин Виталий Иванович, Чепурышкина Виталий Иванович, Акриш Вячеслав Михайлович, Приуполина Василий Александрович, Климентовская Людмила Федоровна, Строя Татьяна Васильевна, Еременко Татьяна Мариновна, Бауэр Светлана Владимировна, Манзул Мария Ивановна, Желебогло Жанна Николаевна, Тишина Ирина Васильевна, Лимакина Валентина Александровна, Юрченкова Любовь Михайловна, Ильченко Екатерина Константиновна, Топалова Мария Николаевна, Тютюник Людмила Георгиевна, Ищенко Анжела Анатольевна

с. Николаевка
Иванский Владимир Дмитриевич, Радченко Анатолий Иванович, Кузьменко Александр Владимирович, Кучеренко Николай Степанович, Колонтай Григорий Петрович

с. Сиротинка
Павлюк Олег Матвеевич, Беднарский Степан Иванович

пгт Саврань
Швец Виктор Павлович, Торопчин Игорь Владимирович, Титиевская Татьяна Викторовна, Сойникова Надежда Андреевна, Полищук Надежда Георгиевна, Дерманец Евгения Ивановна, Полищук Надежда Георгиевна, Гасинец Анна Петровна

с. Красноселка
Годун Олег Владимирович, Рожко Владимир Михайлович, Бундин Игорь Валерьевич

с. Иосиповка
Вахновский Виктор Владимирович, Ткаченко Сергей Андреевич, Нотевская Людмила Георгиевна, Писаревская Елена Анатольевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Пальцев Владимир Яковлевич, Тодорашко Николай Андреевич, Кербут Вадим Владимирович, Сторож Вячеслав Анатольевич, Колесник Алла Николаевна, Кройтор Валентина Владимировна, Колесниченко Ирина Владимировна, Вакаренко Светлана Ивановна

пгт Тарутино
Рыпенко Сергей Владимирович, Кысса Виктор Иванович, Трегуб Евдокия Ивановна, Лысак Наталия Дмитриевна, Наталич Татьяна Николаевна, Капанжи Татьяна Николаевна, Жеребчук Алла Петровна, Терпан Валентина Викторовна, Узун Любовь Георгиевна

пгт Любашевка
Мурга Олег Анатольевич, Краснянский Александр Васильевич, Подыменко Вячеслав Васильевич, Полищук Александр Поликарпович, Вербицкий Сергей Иванович, Коваленко Светлана Степановна, Шаповаленко Ирина Алексеевна

с. Удобное
Беловол Александр Иванович

с. Озерное
Манчук Николай Федорович, Ярошенко Владимир Иванович, Паску Филипп Федорович, Балика Федор Васильевич, Тоарка Валерий Семенович, Арыку Анатолий Игнатович

с. Виноградовка
Бочевар Николай Зиновьевич, Каражелясков Николай Николаевич, Дерменжи Иван Владимирович, Вачев Илья Иванович, Баурчулу Борис Иванович, Диордиев Афанасий Зиновьевич, Чебан Михаил Георгиевич, Кустурова Надежда Степановна, Андрешкова Оксана Петровна, Стоянова Валентина Петровна, Арабаджи Анна Васильевна, Банева Василина Пантелеевна, Банева Василиса Пантелеевна

г. Раздельная
Куценко Борис Георгиевич, Брыжатый Александр Павлович, Ясинский Валерий Бежанович, Божик Юрий Евгеньевич, Фомин Николай Михайлович, Радченко Павел Николаевич, Кобелев Андрей Андреевич, Жуковец Юрий Павлович, Витман Виктор Владимирович, Сисюк Жанна Анатольевна, Бардакова Татьяна Константиновна, Буйненко Юлия Степановна, Васина Светлана Адамовна, Грекул Юлия Андреевна, Киндракевич Галина Николаевна, Маленко Лариса Николаевна

пгт Сергиевка
Шелестенко Александр Юрьевич, Заяц Владимир Владимирович, Заиц Владимир Владимирович, Гутовский Николай Пантелеевич, Гутовский Николай Павлович, Гусаченко Галина Ивановна, Гореева Варвара Ивановна, Гореева Варвара Федоровна, Павликова Наталия Кирилловна, Степаненко Лариса Федоровна, Татаринова Александра Леонидовна, Эскендер Ирина Ивановна, Толмачева Лилия Борисовна

г. Измаил
Хмельниченко Геннадий Васильевич, Эмануилов Олег Васильевич, Загурский Сергей Анатольевич, Сафонов Михаил Николаевич, Муравлев Сергей Игнатович, Паскалов Юрий Михайлович, Токатлы Вячеслав Федорович, Такатлы Вячеслав Федорович, Скрыпник Сергей Александрович, Баратинский Валерий Анатольевич, Райлян Сергей Илларионович, Синцов Олег Витальевич, Василашку Валерий Павлович, Кагал Игорь Борисович, Иванченко Николай Георгиевич, Косик Игорь Николаевич, Волков Сергей Александрович, Скоробогач Николай Владимирович, Ермоленко Владимир Александрович, Просвирин Сергей Валентинович, Быков Игорь Сергеевич, Грицкевич Геннадий Йосифович, Волошин Юрий Александрович, Кочмаров Андрей Павлович, Польников Игорь Васильевич, Паровик Николай Николаевич, Дериволков Николай Иванович, Есипов Игорь Петрович, Колев Василий Гаврилович, Гущин Евгений Владимирович, Бакеркин Александр Рюрикович, Кальчишков Игорь Васильевич, Власов Игорь Николаевич, Маслинков Иван Степанович, Маслынков Иван Степанович, Павлов Николай Дмитриевич, Мушат Анатолий Трофимович, Мавров Николай Георгиевич, Флоренко Олег Михайлович, Бичев Василий Дмитриевич, Ангелов Алексей Павлович, Королева Вера Алексеевна, Голик Жанна Викторовна, Катуна Татьяна Александровна, Лактина Галина Николаевна, Орлова Светлана Михайловна, Ошанина Любовь Николаевна, Слаблюк Ольга Анатольевна, Чебану Лилия Ростиславовна, Ильеш Наталия Томовна, Опарина Татьяна Владимировна, Щепкина Наталия Трифоновна, Белова Наталия Трифоновна, Серпутько Валентина Ивановна, Николаева Марина Викторовна, Димова Лариса Степановна, Мальцева Наталия Викторовна, Маркова Неля Васильевна, Магла Валентина Николаевна, Горбач Наталья Викторовна, Галацан Нэлля Саввовна, Задачина Ирина Николаевна, Попова Людмила Васильевна, Иваненко Галина Ивановна, Моску Раиса Илларионовна, Бичева Нина Ивановна, Бичевая Нина Ивановна, Алемаева Ирина Александровна, Дуванова Ольга Ивановна, Скрипниченко Татьяна Владимировна, Попова Ирина Ивановна, Телеганенко Вера Логиновна, Салманова Вера Дмитриевна, Срибная Инна Леонидовна, Шутакова Ольга Леонтьевна, Касап Наталия Жановна, Борблик Элеонора Александровна, Шалашная Надежда Михайловна, Колесниченко Ирина Ивановна, Каирбекова Лилия Ростиславовна, Игнатенко Клавдия Филогоньевна, Чернобровкина Татьяна Яковлевна, Добрева Лилияна Ивановна, Игнатьевская Федора Мойсеевна, Мыйнова Светлана Ивановна, Храпавицкая Валентина Дмитриевна, Челаку Василиса Семеновна, Панкратенкова Елена Алексеевна, Гнесько Светлана Ивановна, Бегу Галина Борисовна, Евстигнейкина Светлана Григорьевна

г. Беляевка
Домбровский Алексей Нарцызович, Спиридонов Владимир Анатольевич, Главацкий Николай Сергеевич, Руснак Александр Васильевич, Белаш Галина Яковлевна, Синтюк Людмила Нестеровна, Мунтян Людмила Нестеровна, Синтюк Людмила Несторовна, Мошняцкая Галина Леонидовна, Сорокина Светлана Викторовна, Халявицкая Наталья Ивановна, Барчук Людмила Павловна, Николаенко Людмила Александровна, Ярошенко Людмила Александровна, Волкова Наталия Викторовна, Волкова Наталия Викторовна, Яловая Антонина Ивановна, Чернышова Людмила Александровна

с. Ананьев
Леонтьев Борис Васильевич, Першин Александр Леонтиевич, Першин Александр Леонидович, Колесник Станислав Павлович, Медведенко Татьяна Николаевна, Коржева Анна Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Беззубко Валерий Борисович, Сугар Василий Петрович, Цуркан Александр Петрович, Гарун Андрей Яремович, Кононенко Валерий Анатольевич, Зубенко Алексей Владимирович, Морква Сергей Юхимович, Кочан Анатолий Александрович, Майковский Юрий Павлович, Козик Юрий Владимирович, Белый Сергей Васильевич, Головчанский Юрий Дмитриевич, Пасаита Анатолий Андреевич, Иванов Игорь Анатольевич, Данилов Игорь Анатольевич, Иванюк Сергей Федорович, Яцюк Сергей Петрович, Стягайло Константин Эдуардович, Универсалюк Александр Сергеевич, Талаквадзе Илья Гивиевич, Богацкий Леонид Михайлович, Дымченко Андрей Андреевич, Федоренко Николай Валерьевич, Сирооченко Сергей Михайлович, Резниченко Петр Владимирович, Шалимов Артур Викторович, Леушина Ирина Вильевна, Гундерчук Тамара Григорьевна, Пескарева Вера Ивановна, Иванова Алла Федоровна, Толмачева Надежда Федоровна, Пиценко Светлана Георгиевна, Овчинникова Анна Ивановна, Недбайло Ирина Викторовна, Чернышова Светлана Анатольевна, Попеско Лилия Анатольевна, Дмитриева Лилия Васильевна, Швец Лариса Валерьевна, Рудая Елена Владимировна, Ляшенко Людмила Николаевна, Ненадович Ольга Владимировна, Гудкова Лилия Юриевна, Галаева Юлия Болеславовна, Трубникова Лилия Николаевна, Забродская Лилия Николаевна, Липатова Алла Александровна, Щербина Елена Владимировна, Резникова Елена Яковлевна, Супрун Светлана Евстахиивна, Оцебрик Светлана Григорьевна, Барсукевич Наталья Николаевна, Карабаджак Татьяна Степановна, Хоменко Светлана Михайловна, Шереметьева Ирина Викторовна, Хохлова Анна Васильевна, Унанова Ирина Валентиновна, Самойлова Ольга Александровна, Москалец Елена Владимировна, Москалец Елена Владимировна, Попова Елена Анатольевна, Стецюк Светлана Николаевна, Соколовская Ольга Ивановна, Костецкая Алла Сергеевна, Маргарит Ирина Ярославовна, Шерешило Ирина Ивановна, Лунина Валентина Александровна, Унанова Ирина Валентиновна, Стецюра Татьяна Петровна, Герасимчук Ираида Борисовна, Гусаковская Марина Львовна, Станкевич Гретта Юриевна

с. Холодная Балка
Терновых Владимир Иванович, Веселовский Владимир Владимирович, Максимов Игорь Алексеевич, Добровольская Евгения Викторовна

с. Александровка
Момонт Владимир Иванович, Великсар Иван Михайлович, Поминов Александр Александрович, Жеков Михаил Харлампиевич, Бейлели Роман Афанасьевич, Желун Александр Владимирович, Дашков Николай Петрович, Пикуль Василий Васильевич, Беседина Евгения Андреевна

с. Островное
Ненов Юрий Викторович, Диордиев Олег Кириллович, Сейрек-басан Иван Иванович

с. Шевченково
Кравцов Виктор Юрьевич, Бабенко Виктор Васильевич, Китреску Иван Николаевич, Ткаченко Екатерина Петровна, Якименко Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Переможное
Робул Александр Валерьевич

с. Усатово
Любинский Руслан Пантелеевич, Ким Александр Николаевич, Родионов Игорь Петрович, Кузнецова Ольга Николаевна, Серегина Елена Николаевна, Терземан Елена Николаевна

с. Кирнички
Афатарлы Николай Георгиевич, Пастыр Василий Дмитриевич, Грамматик Вера Андреевна

с. Фонтанка
Головченко Олег Александрович, Орлов Игорь Иванович, Мишалин Вадим Васильевич, Романов Сергей Александрович, Покуса Олег Васильевич, Карпенко Владимир Васильевич, Фартушный Владимир Станиславович, Хромый Александр Иванович, Загорцева Любовь Алексеевна, Зиновьева Лариса Владимировна

п. Светлое
Кирпичников Александр Анатольевич

с. Осички
Бондар Юрий Васильевич, Игнатенко Валерий Валентинович, Игнатенко Валерий Васильевич, Бондар Николай Васильевич

с. Беленькое
Журавлев Анатолий Георгиевич

пгт Александровка
Марчук Андрей Васильевич, Почтарук Николай Степанович, Стрельцова Любовь Владимировна, Мельниченко Марина Анатольевна

пгт Затока
Марчук Андрей Васильевич, Мельник Николай Анатольевич, Озирный Александр Васильевич, Марчук Андрей Васильевич

с. Камянка
Найденский Виктор Иванович, Саказлы Василий Савельевич, Дубнель Софья Константиновна

с. Броская
Омельченко Василий Васильевич, Баланевский Александр Константинович, Шпаченко Наталья Геннадиевна, Тяпшева Ирина Александровна, Фтомович Светлана Михайловна

с. Стрюково
Воронов Олег Львович

с. Малодолинское
Завертайло Игорь Владимирович, Шкульская Галина Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Гульченко Сергей Владимирович

с. Ленино
Пенков Николай Федорович

г. Кодыма
Костенко Анатолий Федотович, Хлевный Василий Федорович, Шепитко Виктор Григорьевич, Шевчук Василий Владимирович, Дихтярь Иван Иванович, Волынский Олег Анатольевич, Папина Наталья Васильевна, Бушанская Татьяна Васильевна, Паршина Елена Анатольевна, Лысенко Лариса Анатольевна, Пташенчук Валентина Ивановна, Бушанская Татьяна Васильевна, Дяченко Елена Юрьевна, Трегубчак Людмила Олеговна, Тарабащук Наталия Александровна

с. Мирное
Леонов Григорий Алексеевич, Домашова Татьяна Григорьевна, Волынец Анна Васильевна

с. Староказачье
Стоянов Александр Николаевич, Гардый Сергей Васильевич, Долготер Александр Георгиевич, Караман Александр Константинович, Плюснина Любовь Геннадиевна, Плюснина Любовь Генадиевна, Брагина Валентина Пантелеевна

пгт Овидиополь
Карамаров Владимир Иванович, Квахненко Николай Николаевич, Белинский Николай Петрович, Добижа Вячеслав Сергеевич, Бондарев Игорь Николаевич, Шершенецкий Владимир Владимирович, Щепяк Владимир Григорьевич, Черний Михаил Александрович, Корсун Татьяна Васильевна, Климентьева Лариса Вячеславовна, Погуца Аурелия Леонидовна, Воротнюк Светлана Михайловна, Тыркова Людмила Николаевна, Тишина Ирина Васильевна, Горобец Людмила Александровна, Концевиченко Наталья Петровна, Могирчук Анна Михайловна, Дондич Татьяна Петровна, Чебаненко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Заря
Аргиров Павел Исаевич, Георгиев Георгий Николаевич, Узунов Федор Демьянович, Цискарадзе Амиран Автондилович, Георгиева Светлана Ивановна, Райчева Екатерина Демьяновна, Райчева Мелания Николаевна, Райчева Мелания Николаевна, Райчева Меланья Николаевна

с. Приозерное
Пожар Евгений Яковлевич, Мунтяну Анатолий Дмитриевич

п. Борщи
Никифоров Юрий Петрович, Мазур Руслан Евгеньевич, Катков Владимир Михайлович, Галла Галина Владимировна

с. Виноградарь
Южица Михаил Васильевич, Чеченева Светлана Григорьевна, Чеченева Светлана Григорьевна

пгт Ивановка
Бондаренко Николай Владимирович, Бондаренко Николай Владимирович, Чернявский Николай Анатольевич, Вовкович Валентина Михайловна, Короткова Людмила Викторовна

с. Рымаровка
Скопик Сергей Павлович

с. Славяносербская
Донченко Александр Андреевич

г. Ананьев
Клановец Николай Алексеевич, Пецкович Олег Владимирович, Кисиков Олег Михайлович, Брусенко Николай Николаевич, Усенко Константин Васильевич, Макаревич Владислав Эдуардович, Охременко Валентина Николаевна, Будиш Людмила Александровна, Биб Валентина Ивановна

с. Петродолинское
Ванюшкин Сергей Александрович, Николайчук Василий Дмитриевич, Мельник Юлия Ивановна, Зелененькая Галина Васильевна, Осьмирко Зоя Анатольевна

пгт Ширяево
Горох Виктор Петрович, Бень Валерий Васильевич, Заровный Сергей Вениаминович, Сюх Александр Павлович, Сидачев Игорь Николаевич, Авдоньев Николай Владимирович, Комонюк Александр Борисович, Горбачева Елена Георгиевна, Козубенко Лариса Николаевна, Онуфриенко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Лысенко Светлана Петровна, Ботнарюк Антонина Ивановна

с. Глубокояр
Адажиник Иван Семенович

с. Пионерское
Колесин Александр Николаевич, Руснак Светлана Петровна

г. Березовка
Кононенко Сергей Иванович, Гайдук Александр Викторович, Какичев Владимир Николаевич, Бабиенко Николай Анатольевич, Сычев Сергей Илларионович, Сычев Сергей Илларионович, Масловатый Владимир Семенович, Масловатый Валерий Семенович, Спориш Юлия Николаевна, Кривогуб Валентина Николаевна, Пронькина Нина Павловна, Красноперова Татьяна Николаевна

г. Килия
Кунев Степан Николаевич, Ногай Валентин Васильевич, Кучеренко Василий Васильевич, Карбунян Михаил Павлович, Боцу Валерий Иванович, Самборский Игорь Дмитриевич, Дуренков Сергей Илларионович, Касьяненко Александр Дмитриевич, Мунтян Александр Александрович, Терешонок Павел Павлович, Минин Леонид Йосифович, Владимирец Светлана Викторовна, Ракова Валентина Петровна, Овчаренко Ирина Ивановна, Железнякова Светлана Борисовна, Кондратьева Светлана Степановна, Медведенко Мария Петровна, Максимова Елена Альбертовна, Грамма Елена Валентиновна, Тихонова Анна Иосифовна, Ридкокашина Полина Алексеевна, Рострипа Татьяна Андреевна, Димова Степанида Васильевна

г. Вилковое
Грейцер Петр Владимирович, Ходов Валерий Семенович, Олейников Николай Григорьевич, Бутылкин Николай Наумович, Зеньков Николай Николаевич, Галкин Александр Петрович, Деликатный Дмитрий Петрович, Кицкан Николай Иванович, Черная Евгения Михайловна, Чеботарь Татьяна Владимировна, Гаврушенко Лариса Николаевна, Губинова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Карналеевка
Оскодавенко Николай Иванович, Оскадавенко Николай Иванович, Костиогло Дина Максимовна

с. Баланины
Коновалов Владимир Александрович, Коновалов Владимир Александрович

с. Русскоивановка
Коваленко Василий Самойлович, Лукьянчук Сергей Иванович, Сырбу Григорий Игоревич, Полянская Валентина Николаевна, Колесниченко Елена Васильевна, Колисныченко Елена Васильевна

с. Гербино
Рябчук Виктор Петрович, Шарыпова Лариса Александровна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Чернов Николай Иванович, Бобров Николай Петрович, Чернов Иван Иванович, Хрусталева Мария Степановна

с. Богатое
Генов Федор Николаевич, Дычев Сергей Иванович, Дичев Сергей Иванович, Станков Михаил Дмитриевич, Арнаут Михаил Иванович, Топалов Юрий Ефремович, Топалов Юрий Охримович, Мартынчук Маргарита Михайловна

г. Южный
Магдальчук Анатолий Иванович, Плесовских Сергей Анатольевич, Мухин Виктор Борисович, Бондарчук Николай Николаевич, Бердников Юрий Иванович, Старостенко Олег Леонидович, Борщенко Галина Владиславовна, Куликовская Анна Владимировна, Руденко Елена Дмитриевна, Иванова Елена Викторовна, Маломанова Ирина Геннадьевна, Кудухова Фатима Гургеновна

с. Сычавка
Магдальчук Анатолий Иванович, Завижинский Василий Дмитриевич, Кырчел Валентина Анатольевна, Кривобок Родика Аркадьевна, Царюк Родика Аркадьевна, Терновых София Георгиевна

с. Павловка
Норык Владимир Иванович, Доценко Федор Степанович, Колосов Игорь Васильевич, Власов Сергей Анатольевич, Норык Владимир Иванович, Лимаренко Павел Васильевич, Шульга Виталий Викторович

с. Новозарецкое
Дунской Виктор Анатольевич, Дунский Виктор Анатольевич

с. Евгеневка
Драгомир Николай Данилович

с. Петросталь
Ариков Николай Захариевич, Язаджи Георгий Дмитриевич

пгт Бородино
Резныченко Юрий Иванович, Резниченко Юрий Иванович, Малина Валентина Мефодьевна

с. Колисное
Велков Александр Степанович, Кравченко Анатолий Филиппович, Древова Валентина Павловна, Попова Вера Николаевна

с. Петровка
Барда Сергей Васильевич, Флора Наталья Николаевна, Куделя Татьяна Михайловна, Черторижская Елена Павловна, Чортарижская Елена Павловна, Рыбакова Люся Михайловна, Белая Люся Михайловна

с. Солтановка
Добрый Анатолий Андреевич

с. Василевка
Медведенко Михаил Евтихиевич, Медведенко Михаил Эвтихиевич, Рожкова Валентин Михайлович, Рожков Валентин Михайлович, Сулык Татьяна Дмитриевна, Фартунова Евдокия Дмитриевна

с. Утконосовка
Чепой Иван Георгиевич, Иовчу Михаил Петрович, Тудоран Анна Федоровна

с. Шабо
Горобец Владимир Иванович, Архипенко Игорь Николаевич, Бровченко Александр Анатольевич, Пономарюк Лилия Васильевна

с. Барсуки
Тысячный Николай Владимирович

г. Балта
Бойчук Дмитрий Андреевич, Цугрий Анатолий Николаевич, Гарачук Андрей Степанович, Безсмертный Василий Николаевич, Черныщук Валерий Анатольевич, Кочнев Аркадий Петрович, Баландин Владимир Леонидович, Сочинский Василий Васильевич, Господарь Любовь Николаевна, Костянко Мария Михайловна, Костянко Лариса Михайловна, Дабижа Светлана Анатольевна, Атаманюк Надежда Владимировна, Присяжнюк Наталия Васильевна, Кочергина Елена Адольфовна, Лященко Вера Николаевна, Еремеева Людмила Артемовна, Иваненко Людмила Артемовна, Заборей Валентина Ивановна, Магро Светлана Валерьевна, Белоусова Екатерина Ивановна, Тимановская Анна Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Ивановна, Старикова Наталия Леонидовна, Гуля Елена Федоровна

с. Новоселовка
Кривой Владимир Феоктистович, Дранчук Николай Петрович, Солдатова Светлана Степановна, Хаджи Наталия Федоровна, Чернега Алла Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Стратулат Николай Борисович, Десятский Николай Алексеевич, Гончаренко Евгений Александрович, Маленюк Виталий Николаевич, Валькова Светлана Федоровна

с. Балка
Зубенко Алексей Владимирович

с. Котовка
Дукаценко Александр Анатольевич, Кравченко Олег Николаевич, Спринчан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Лощиновка
Костев Анатолий Иванович, Дишли Григорий Петрович, Колесник Татьяна Андреевна

с. Бузиново
Марченко Александр Владимирович, Хохленко Ольга Николаевна

с. Молога
Костюк Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Гончаренко Надежда Борисовна, Зайцева Ольга Петровна

с. Вольное
Дидыченко Вячеслав Николаевич

с. Крутояровка
Попа Василий Матвеевич, Дони Анатолий Яковлевич, Продан Нина Васильевна

п. Зеленополье
Кеньо Юрий Васильевич

пгт Великодолинское
Мишустин Андрей Иванович, Калавранов Андрей Анатольевич, Хорхе Энрике Кордеро гонсале, Цеван Александр Семенович, Сафронов Виктор Иванович, Колдарарь Петр Степанович, Голованова Елена Викторовна, Миготина Наталья Александровна, Каплун Ирина Олеговна, Герасименко Галина Александровна, Череватая Светлана Александровна, Головина Ирина Анатольевна, Гетманенко Галина Александровна, Наконечна Ирина Васильевна

с. Песчаная
Атаманюк Николай Петрович, Красюк Александр Егорович, Лещенко Светлана Ивановна, Маркосян Анна Григорьевна

г. Арциз
Гайдаржи Сергей Константинович, Богданов Василий Алексеевич, Морозов Иван Евгеньевич, Белоконь Николай Николаевич, Кумогородский Юрий Александрович, Кумотородский Юрий Александрович, Осипенков Сергей Викторович, Баланевский Александр Константинович, Кириченко Федора Захаровна, Кириченко Феодора Захаровна, Дворская Татьяна Ивановна, Чистякова Светлана Дмитриевна, Маковецкая Валентина Дмитриевна, Терзи Татьяна Викторовна, Шаповалова Елена Александровна, Тулунжи Валентина Валерьевна, Ротарь Лариса Васильевна, Димитрова Татьяна Ивановна, Димитрова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Михова Ольга Марковна

с. Боярка
Шикоряк Василий Михайлович

с. Мизикевича
Мариковский Виктор Иванович

с. Троицкое
Малюженко Игорь Александрович, Ловчев Николай Степанович, Заводовская Валентина Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Тостоган Петр Михайлович, Маноли Виктор Степанович, Дьяченко Степан Дионисович, Маринеско Вера Павловна, Маринеску Вера Павловна, Киртоакэ Екатерина Васильевна, Маринеску Вера Павловна

с. Матросская
Гончаренко Николай Романович, Мецгер Татьяна Яковлевна, Ушакова Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Лазарев Николай Федорович, Арешкина Екатерина Филимоновна

с. Сухомлиново
Гоцуленко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Малиновка
Гроза Василий Михайлович

с. Андреевка
Демиденко Юрий Сергеевич, Кривенко Надежда Александровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Захаренко Валерий Юрьевич

с. Сенное
Слободянюк Олег Станиславович, Бровченко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Любомирка
Лисовенко Александр Григорьевич, Токарь Нина Михайловна, Швец Нина Михайловна, Корецкая Валентина Прокофьевна

с. Гандрабури
Деордица Валерий Герасимович, Барбилат Валентин Иванович, Барбилат Валентин Иванович, Крюков Михаил Васильевич, Жосан Андрей Петрович, Цуркан Наталия Леонидовна

с. Долинское
Воронов Сергей Евтухович, Борончук Андрей Анатольевич, Гырнец Иван Федорович, Бадалан Николай Константинович, Станева Анна Пантелеевна

с. Прямобалка
Тудос Василий Николаевич, Савка Любовь Петровна

с. Роздол
Шевчук Андрей Григорьевич, Иванова Надежда Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Пантелей Николаевич

с. Железнодорожное
Балтажи Александр Ильич, Бошняг Петр Ильич, Иванов Афанасий Ильич, Посунько Иван Александрович, Бошняг Валентина Ивановна, Бошняг Валентина Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Попозогло Сергей Пантелеевич, Карастан Семен Дмитриевич, Расновская Валентина Иосиповна, Кичук Светлана Васильевна, Кысса Елена Семеновна, Кедик Ольга Харлампиевна, Петкова Ирина Николаевна

с. Табаки
Младинов Василий Христофорович, Бужилов Владимир Васильевич

с. Першотравневое
Охоба Владимир Борисович, Билинский Николай Йосифович, Шевченко Валентина Дмитриевна, Фирцак Людмила Владимировна

с. Писаревка
Гонтарчук Николай Васильевич, Отченаш Надежда Ивановна

пгт Красные Окны
Марынчук Александр Петрович, Курмель Сергей Владимирович, Лютая Вера Васильевна, Шиманская Лидия Михайловна, Гоцкан Мария Петровна, Гацкан Мария Петровна, Кисиль Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Надлиманское
Мадуков Владимир Михайлович, Бурковский Сергей Казимирович, Гонца Сергей Петрович, Стец Екатерина Владимировна

с. Доброалександровка
Семчук Виктор Николаевич, Абдизова Наталья Султановна

с. Плавни
Кеся Михаил Дмитриевич, Бургоч Виктор Васильевич, Коробер Александр Георгиевич, Кальчу Елена Александровна, Алунга Елена Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Гончарук Александр Петрович, Чалмов Николай Михайлович, Ковальжи Людмила Ивановна, Степанова Галина Зиновиевна, Степанова Галина Зиновьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Пасницкий Владимир Михайлович, Небога Николай Михайлович, Каренина Людмила Федоровна, Келембет Татьяна Васильевна

с. Вишневое
Ганчев Иван Иванович, Вакарь Александр Иванович

с. Яринославка
Панасюк Николай Петрович

пгт Теплодар
Остапенко Александр Сергеевич, Жовнир Михаил Владимирович, Бабич Юрий Васильевич, Наконечна Надежда Владимировна, Колосова Ольга Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Розанов Александр Сергеевич

г. Татарбунары
Мельниченко Николай Николаевич, Сосна Владимир Семенович, Мельниченко Николай Николаевич, Мукиенко Игорь Иванович, Универсалюк Александр Сергеевич, Головин Олег Вячеславович, Козельский Юрий Борисович, Антонов Олег Александрович, Негой Александр Григорьевич, Савченко Леонид Леонтиевич, Назаренко Василий Иванович, Димитренко Лидия Павловна, Мошу Рита Борисовна, Вацкова Рита Борисовна, Ильченко Людмила Григорьевна, Чумаченко Галина Васильевна, Иванченко Лариса Геннадьевна, Никульча Татьяна Витальевна, Михайлова Наталья Филипповна, Коваль Светлана Ивановна, Стоянова Надежда Ивановна, Иванченко Лариса Геннадиевна

с. Струмок
Кириленко Валерий Николаевич

с. Борисовка
Димов Сергей Петрович, Матрашак Станислав Александрович, Матрошак Вячеслав Александрович

с. Приморское
Лигачев Михаил Иванович, Дудкин Александр Владимирович, Воронков Алексей Александрович, Ремша Ярослав Вилюсович

с. Иванчанка
Райлян Николай Васильевич

с. Ровно
Киселар Сергей Васильевич, Серек-басан Валентина Степановна, Иовина Екатерина Ефимовна, Иовина Екатерина Юхимовна

с. Подгорное
Кыров Петр Петрович, Чалык Иван Гаврилович, Романовский Сергей Александрович, Торлак Илья Иосифович, Паладий Николай Семенович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Крочмарь Сергей Степанович

с. Молдовое
Мынзул Владимир Михайлович, Гуцул Владимир Михайлович, Пуркарь Любовь Григорьевна, Пуркар Любовь Григорьевна

с. Пшеничное
Юрьев Николай Иванович, Щербин Юрий Алексеевич, Алупой Раиса Ильинична, Кожухарь Людмила Григорьевна

с. Михайловка
Ватаман Василий Александрович, Стоян Юрий Федорович, Иожица Николай Павлович, Мылован Вера Ильевна

с. Мирнополье
Малый Сергей Александрович, Субботин Николай Николаевич, Наку Галина Михайловна

пгт Лиманское
Долгих Александр Иванович, Щербина Юрий Алексеевич, Воропаев Владимир Михайлович, Долгих Галина Алексеевна, Бычина Наталья Владимировна, Бондаренко Светлана Яковлевна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Черан Николай Степанович, Супруненко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Довжанка
Марунчак Николай Васильевич, Матюк Станислав Леонидович

с. Алексеевка
Бублик Борис Никитович, Добрева Алла Аксентьевна

пгт Слободка
Нигай Владимир Витальевич, Усатый Николай Павлович, Нитай Владимир Витальевич

с. Баштанков
Манюк Владимир Васильевич, Гафина Валентина Дмитриевна, Гафина Валентина Дмитриевна, Чиж Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Загнитков
Бодачевский Михаил Николаевич, Кушнир Василий Иванович, Ярошевский Николай Васильевич, Стефанишен Станислав Федорович, Афийчук Владимир Филиппович, Чепиль Вера Федоровна, Чепиль Вера Федоровна, Бодачевская Галина Ивановна, Иваница Мария Владимировна

с. Великокомаровка
Белоконь Александр Григорьевич, Гавриленко Людмила Семеновна

с. Жовтневое
Пейчев Алексей Афанасьевич, Киминчижи Валентина Кирилловна, Николаева Валентина Кирилловна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Красночубенко Александр Николаевич, Михайлюк Николай Владимирович

с. Ряснополь
Шаталюк Анатолий Викторович

с. Староселье
Чеботарь Георгий Иванович

с. Калчевая
Шарыгин Олег Николаевич, Мавров Николай Георгиевич, Карайван Иван Федорович, Плачков Иван Петрович

с. Котловина
Маринов Андрей Георгиевич

с. Глибочок
Чайковский Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Голица
Назаренко Андрей Евгеньевич, Дериволков Николай Иванович, Дончева Екатерина Петровна

с. Лесное
Перебейнос Александр Леонидович, Лунгу Ксения Петровна

пгт Радостное
Киринко Николай Станиславович

пгт Суворово
Кинев Василий Георгиевич, Климинченко Николай Васильевич, Рожина Антонина Петровна, Балабан Анна Ивановна, Холаим Светлана Яковлевна

г. Болград
Братов Сергей Степанович, Таушанжи Константин Петрович, Сааков Олег Георгиевич, Акуленко Вадим Михайлович, Головин Игорь Павлович, Шаповал Борис Филиппович, Воркуев Лев Николаевич, Касап Ольга Ивановна, Федорова Любовь Леонидовна, Киоссе Надежда Ивановна, Пелина Елена Николаевна, Карамихова Светлана Ивановна, Задорожнюк Мария Дмитриевна, Стрибец Лариса Васильевна, Стрибец Лариса Васильевна, Кынчева Лариса Васильевна

с. Кирово
Цуркан Владимир Александрович, Бондаренко Сергей Иванович, Кучинская Елена Алексеевна

с. Молодежное
Почтарук Николай Степанович, Волкотруб Ирина Станиславовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Головешкан Станислав Николаевич

п. Оксамитное
Панаитаки Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Великоплоское
Шишкин Александр Кудинович, Петрик Александр Васильевич, Завьялова Людмила Ивановна, Тиханская Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Благодатное
Нестерюк Николай Иванович, Соловьев Александр Александрович, Соловьев Александр Алексеевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Шныра Александр Степанович, Алексеев Александр Владимирович, Москалец Леонид Алексеевич, Дубенко Сергей Николаевич, Никитин Федор Афанасьевич, Богомолов Сергей Анатольевич, Зелинский Николай Николаевич, Фарфурак Наталья Алексеевна, Гордели Людмила Ивановна, Патратий Татьяна Анатольевна

п. Новохолмское
Орленко Дмитрий Петрович

с. Каменское
Лантинов Сергей Иванович, Яниогло Сергей Иванович, Янногло Сергей Иванович

с. Крыжановка
Круглов Андрей Вячеславович, Иванцок Игорь Петрович, Тякова Елена Викторовна, Мокренчук Лариса Николаевна

с. Демидово
Дуковский Анатолий Павлович, Попова Светлана Валентиновна, Попова Светлана Валентиновна

с. Карнагоровое
Снижко Виктор Владимирович

с. Чернечье
Бондарчук Александр Иванович

пгт Цебриково
Каленик Александр Григорьевич, Богач Николай Владимирович

с. Водяное
Чернецкий Николай Петрович

с. Старая Кульна
Гудаль Виктор Иванович, Матусар Иван Юрьевич

с. Нестойта
Мемей Борис Николаевич, Вознюк Алексей Петрович, Царан Татьяна Ивановна, Царан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Федоровка
Цопа Иван Иванович, Иванова Ирина Павловна

с. Гонората
Яворский Игорь Леонидович

с. Косы
Данильчук Андрей Васильевич

с. Климентово
Матвеев Олег Васильевич

с. Затишье
Таран Владимир Георгиевич

с. Качуровка
Негру Виктор Иванович

пгт Хлебодарское
Середа Виктор Николаевич, Бессараб Олег Игнатьевич, Мирошниченко Антонина Александровна, Каплун Ирина Олеговна, Иваниченко Анна Николаевна

с. Соболевка
Кониковский Евгений Сергеевич

с. Маяки
Пелипас Андрей Андреевич, Пелипас Андрей Андреевич, Стоцкий Николай Константинович, Левенец Юрий Иванович, Ромашева Татьяна Константиновна

с. Садовое
Коев Николай Николаевич, Чумаченко Николай Николаевич, Гречаная Людмила Николаевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Адамович Юрий Иосифович

с. Великозименово
Запорощенко Виктор Степанович

с. Пирожная
Колдубенко Валерий Васильевич, Обжилянская Людмила Владимировна

с. Яски
Макаренко Сергей Михайлович, Демин Александр Николаевич, Авдеенко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новоандреевка
Граждан Андрей Иванович, Томко Валентина Михайловна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Анюк Павел Иванович, Аннюк Павел Иванович

с. Дачное
Прокопьев Александр Васильевич, Мачула Игорь Анатольевич, Матвеев Сергей Григорьевич, Матвеев Сергей Георгиевич, Боднарчук Ярослав Николаевич, Самойлова Светлана Ивановна, Грищук Людмила Григорьевна, Свередюк Татьяна Павловна, Дорошенко Екатерина Алексеевна, Мигоренко Марина Борисовна, Сиромятникова Елена Анатольевна, Сыромятникова Елена Анатольевна, Воронецкая Эльвира Григорьевна, Смецкая Любовь Афанасьевна

с. Розаловка
Пастухов Александр Устинович, Пастухов Александр Иустинович, Половко Вера Ивановна, Тарасюк Любовь Анатольевна, Тарасюк Любовь Анатольевна

с. Лески
Рострипа Виталий Георгиевич, Руденко Мария Васильевна, Зайва Надежда Андреевна

с. Ореховка
Пенков Анатолий Иванович, Новак Степан Васильевич, Волков Степан Васильевич, Чечель Валентина Петровна

с. Главани
Чолак Борис Иванович, Стоилов Дмитрий Христофорович, Стоилов Дмитрий Христофорович, Боз Надежда Васильевна

с. Благоево
Вулпе Вячеслав Григорьевич

с. Свердлово
Федоренко Александр Валериевич, Цебрук Елена Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Белый Григорий Георгиевич, Иорданова Светлана Леонидовна

с. Пасицели
Тушевский Василий Владимирович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карауш Николай Алексеевич

с. Березовка
Вербецкий Василий Иванович

с. Кремидовка
Шефер Иван Николаевич

с. Делень
Мераджи Федор Зиновьевич

пгт Авангард
Вдовенко Андрей Алексеевич, Щур Игорь Михайлович

с. Старая Царичанка
Билошицкий Владимир Дмитриевич, Вершебенюк Александр Андреевич

с. Нерубайское
Юрик Сергей Саватьевич, Юрик Сергей Саватиевич, Дьяченко Сергей Сергеевич, Тыхая Любовь Ильевна, Григорук Татьяна Владимировна

п. Семихатки
Ромашов Сергей Иванович

с. Новое
Коса Николай Валерьевич

с. Владимировка
Секрет Сергей Петрович, Сергеев Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Великий Дальник
Голуб Николай Григорьевич, Стойко Валерий Александрович, Бабич Александр Иосифович, Копытко Василий Николаевич, Голуб Сергей Николаевич, Лисовий Николай Иванович, Лисовая Валентина Николаевна, Грицюта Алла Васильевна, Лисовая Валентина Николаевна, Саравела Наталия Владимировна, Семенец Наталия Владимировна, Семенец Наталья Владимировна, Борисенко Ирина Владимировна, Архипова Светлана Анатольевна, Лукьяненко Руслана Владимировна, Говоркова Екатерина Вольдемаровна, Новицкая Татьяна Михайловна, Кучеренко Наталия Анатольевна, Роборчук Раиса Филипповна

с. Романовка
Вихватенко Валерий Анатольевич

с. Павлинка
Приймак Василий Андреевич, Лецык Надежда Яковлевна

с. Степановка
Пухов Александр Алексеевич

с. Траповка
Антов Олег Александрович

с. Широкая Балка
Собовенко Константин Филиппович, Серпионова Анна Васильевна

с. Негровое
Кольцун Игорь Петрович

п. Усатово
Коваленко Николай Георгиевич, Кононенко Николай Григорьевич, Тихая Любовь Ильинична

с. Вишняки
Моток Андрей Васильевич, Моток Андрей Васильевич

с. Плоцк
Кригун Павел Иванович, Кричун Павел Иванович, Петровец Антонина Павловна

пгт Коминтерновское
Рыбачук Николай Николаевич, Бердий Геннадий Александрович, Буряк Николай Иванович, Желун Александр Владимирович, Цебренко Елена Григорьевна, Василинич Елена Владимировна, Цебренко Елена Григорьевна

с. Фуратовка
Соломицкий Антон Кузьмич, Соломицкий Антон Козьмович

с. Новые Чобручи
Зубрицкий Виталий Станиславович

с. Покровка
Жеребко Виктор Кириллович

с. Прилиманское
Оголюк Александр Александрович, Зеленецкий Юрий Павлович, Маркелов Николай Кондратович, Мазуренко Ирина Станиславовна, Гулинская Валентина Михайловна, Игошина Виктория Михайловна, Куценко Нина Николаевна

с. Осиновка
Галушка Виталий Дмитриевич

с. Нерушай
Нагорняк Анатолий Евтихиевич

с. Севериновка
Гонтаренко Валерий Петрович

с. Лучинское
Билаш Николай Николаевич, Белаш Николай Николаевич

с. Бритовка
Штырбу Михаил Николаевич, Харьковский Виталий Александрович, Харковский Виталий Александрович, Кривцова Леся Николаевна, Архипенко Лариса Ивановна

с. Перейма
Фоменко Василий Яковлевич, Гарачкун Зоя Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Саси Иван Савельевич

пгт Черноморское
Войчишен Николай Иванович, Шляхтиченко Александр Михайлович, Кочерыгин Сергей Владимирович, Малова Ольга Александровна, Горгула Олеся Зиновиевна, Горгула Олеся Зеновьевна, Спиридонова Алла Николаевна, Климова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Вапнярка
Кваснюк Владимир Григорьевич

с. Полянецкое
Джан Муса

пгт Николаевка
Труш Валерий Григорьевич, Гаврил Иван Степанович

с. Кислица
Николенко Николай Иванович

с. Маркевичево
Мишалин Вадим Всеволодович, Кица Василий Иванович, Тодересе Ирина Ивановна

с. Калачовка
Поздняков Сергей Николаевич

с. Великомарьяновка
Офилат Александр Филиппович

с. Вестерничаны
Олийнык Николай Андреевич

с. Глубокое
Жакоти Александр Спиридонович

с. Исаево
Пятецкий Николай Николаевич, Олейник Светлана Владимировна

с. Новоборисовка
Прытулюк Владимир Иванович

пгт Петровка
Андреев Олег Дмитриевич, Алферьев Михаил Михайлович, Котеняткина Полина Николаевна, Янова Людмила Дмитриевна, Лавренчук Лариса Федоровна

с. Новоукраинка
Безык Николай Иванович, Соловьев Александр Борисович

с. Станиславка
Володин Анатолий Иванович

с. Теплица
Бикшен Николай Андреевич, Бычек Елена Николаевна

с. Юрьевка
Топалов Николай Степанович, Кухарская Вера Михайловна, Долгорукова Светлана Федоровна

с. Майорское
Гончарук Иван Иванович

с. Орджоникидзе
Писаренко Геннадий Николаевич

с. Чапаево
Орленко Борис Борисович, Козельский Юрий Борисович, Руснак Елена Клавдиевна

с. Гидерим
Уманский Виктор Афанасьевич

с. Смолянка
Агафонов Александр Федорович

с. Шершенцы
Демьянов Юрий Васильевич

с. Раскошное
Юришкевич Иван Александрович, Юрышкевич Иван Александрович

с. Орловка
Буружиу Иван Николаевич

с. Сербы
Швец Олег Леонтьевич, Билоконь Валентина Васильевна, Белоконь Валентина Васильевна

с. Граденицы
Лупашко Сергей Николаевич, Карастан Наталья Георгиевна, Никищенко Наталья Георгиевна, Отян Елена Николаевна, Епур Валентина Григорьевна, Вороненко Валентина Григорьевна, Отян Елена Николаевна, Гайдаренко Елена Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Рябой Яков Борисович, Ворожбит Марина Ивановна

с. Петропавловка
Вальков Дмитрий Львович, Лукашенко Галина Васильевна

с. Виноградное
Свидовой Александр Григорьевич, Лелюшок Татьяна Викторовна, Глуховская Алла Николаевна, Герасютенко Алла Николаевна, Тимошенко Лариса Григорьевна

с. Викторовка
Гусев Валерий Анатольевич, Чубей Лариса Андреевна

с. Кохановка
Балавадзе Евгений Владимирович

с. Любополь
Кочуг Дмитрий Никанорович, Когур Дмитрий Никонорович

с. Новосавицкое
Соколов Игорь Анатольевич

пгт Березино
Дубейко Андрей Михайлович, Кизелис Ольга Владимировна, Клименко Татьяна Викторовна, Пидмогильная Тамара Степановна, Русу Галина Борисовна, Ефрем Елена Георгиевна, Ерешкова Валентина Павловна

с. Кучурган
Поворознюк Виктор Юрьевич, Базецкая Марина Тамамулаговна, Пономарева Галина Геннадьевна, Кравцова Светлана Михайловна, Кривоненко Людмила Николаевна, Кривоченко Людмила Николаевна, Анисимова Парасковия Васильевна, Анисимова Прасковья Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Мардашев Мусараш Мансур-оглы

с. Трудовое
Середенко Николай Федорович, Волканова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Светлодолинское
Кривцов Сергей Омельянович, Кривцов Сергей Емельянович, Дымура Людмила Петровна

с. Соше-Островское
Павловский Виктор Владимирович

город областного подчинения
Ушанова Надежда Федоровна

с. Самойловка
Подолян Елена Ивановна

с. Яровое
Дундер Зиновия Васильевна

пгт Сарата
Ким Наталья Ивановна, Масленникова Валентина Семеновна

с. Надречное
Мокан Лидия Гавриловна, Сербушкэ Клавдия Лукьяновна, Голдан Любовь Ивановна, Розлован Мария Владимировна

с. Выгон
Вячало Валентина Ивановна

с. Болгарка
Депутат Антонина Антоновна, Депутат Антонина Антоновна

с. Великая Балка
Йовенко Надежда Павловна, Шпотя Надежда Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Коробчук Людмила Платоновна

с. Шелехово
Данила Ольга Петровна

с. Камишевка Первая
Малюкина Галина Алексеевна

с. Дубовое
Калутова Галина Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Орлова Светлана Михайловна, Просенюк Екатерина Минаевна

с. Златоустово
Ярош Ольга Владимировна

с. Червонознаменка
Барнатович Светлана Михайловна, Пачева Нина Михайловна

с. Новаково
Череднюк Любовь Васильевна

с. Каланчак
Булгарова Елена Евгеньевна

с. Муравловка
Вагина Анастасия Ивановна

с. Десантное
Моргун Лариса Николаевна, Крамар Татьяна Александровна

с. Козачий Яр
Полознюк Лариса Владимировна

с. Софиевка
Куцак Валентина Михайловна, Машталир Ирина Петровна

с. Ульяновка
Татарина Элла Витальевна

пгт Серпневое
Кырма Галина Георгиевна

с. Успеновка
Сугачевская Светлана Константиновна, Кузьмичева Светлана Владимировна, Кузьмичова Светлана Владимировна

с. Стояново
Романова Ольга Васильевна

с. Салганы
Дьякова Виктория Александровна

с. Андрияшевка
Вадатурская Екатерина Борисовна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кушерская Валентина Ивановна, Крылова Светлана Павловна

с. Дальничень
Бужорян Варвара Дмитриевна

с. Жолтое
Короткова Людмила Викторовна

п. Розовка
Аксентий Клавдия Сидоровна

с. Концеба
Мендела Галина Филипповна

с. Шайтанка
Цимбаленко Валентина Викторовна

с. Маразлеевка
Дедик Алла Михайловна

с. Анатольевка
Тимофеева Светлана Семеновна

с. Куяльник
Гурун Надежда Ивановна, Маленкова Ирина Александровна, Гурун Надежда Ивановна

с. Лиман
Волощук Анастасия Семеновна, Чумаченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Буциновка
Домбровская Мария Николаевна

с. Жовтень
Слисарчук Ирина Васильевна, Полищук Людмила Ярославовна

с. Бранкованово
Кравцова Елена Витальевна

с. Сергиевка
Щелкунова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Бакша
Карасовская Наталия Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Лен Анна Михайловна

с. Грабово
Коваль Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новые Трояны
Гусева Килина Ивановна, Николаева Анна Петровна

с. Заводовка
Подзерук Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Ставково
Похиленко Светлана Павловна

с. Новая Ивановка
Андонова Домникия Александровна, Каназирская Анна Георгиевна

с. Точилово
Мартус Лариса Алексеевна, Ясинская Светлана Сергеевна

с. Санжейка
Очнева Елена Александровна, Огнева Елена Александровна

с. Макарово
Паращук Вера Ивановна

с. Вакарское
Машталир Ирина Петровна

с. Августовка
Рапенок Евгения Георгиевна

с. Дальник
Соколова Светлана Владимировна

с. Дубиновое
Бабелько Любовь Александровна

с. Богдановка
Курдачева Светлана Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Дашкова Валентина Григорьевна, Андоний Мария Федоровна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Петренко Наталия Ивановна, Осоприлко Елена Игоревна

с. Березань
Тарасенко Людмила Владимировна, Луценко Людмила Владимировна, Башинская Лариса Петровна

с. Настасьевка
Карбивничая Татьяна Георгиевна

п. Шевченково
Чистяк Алла Леонидовна, Марьяновская Ирина Викторовна

с. Ильинка
Солдатенко Ольга Михайловна

с. Чигирин
Зенюкова Любовь Валентиновна

с. Ткаченка
Гозун Валентина Николаевна

с. Волковское
Лаговская Анна Николаевна

с. Мардаровка
Одажий Галина Дмитриевна

с. Черная
Лабушняк Мария Федоровна

с. Немировское
Пищанецкая Валентина Григорьевна

с. Ольшанка
Козийчук Тамара Михайловна

с. Червоный Кут
Веремчук Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Мариновка
Нечипуренко Светлана Николаевна, Лешковят Анна Мироновна

с. Тузлы
Лопухович Татьяна Андреевна

с. Антоновка
Андреева Елена Валентиновна, Андреева Елена Валентиновна

с. Сербка
Пулова Людмила Борисовна, Горбатюк Наталия Васильевна

п. Степовое
Алексеенко Галина Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Войнова Евгения Николаевна

с. Барабой
Леонова Евгения Николаевна

с. Кошары
Дурдук Татьяна Александровна

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Татьяна Александровна

с. Ангелиновка
Ковальчук Лариса Николаевна

с. Красное
Жуковская Наталия Ефимовна

с. Черкесы
Павленко Алла Николаевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Бурлака Алла Николаевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Бондаренко Людмила Валентиновна, Кирьева Галина Андреевна

п. Доследное
Степанова Любовь Борисовна

с. Новопетровка
Стембловская Светлана Геннадиевна

с. Гончаровка
Ушакова Светлана Ивановна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Надежда Ивановна

с. Цибуловка
Мальченко Велентина Сергеевна

с. Криничное
Капсамун Мария Дмитриевна, Барба Домникия Даниловна

с. Гиржово
Швец Вера Владимировна

с. Новая Еметовка
Момот Светлана Алексеевна, Головчук Надежда Юриевна

с. Новониколаевка
Ткачук Татьяна Андреевна

с. Петровское
Власова Галина Михайловна

с. Дибровка
Донцова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Флора
Лянка Профира Федоровна

с. Блонское
Лопушанская Татьяна Викторовна

с. Плоское
Яроменко Валентина Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Мугулюк Екатерина Ивановна, Мугулюк Екатерина Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Кравченко Наталия Ивановна

с. Дивизия
Щербина Вера Николаевна

с. Малаевцы
Змеу Валентина Прокофьевна

с. Визирка
Мамедова Лариса Юриевна

с. Подильцы
Бойцун Наталия Владимировна

с. Бараново
Дурдук Надежда Викторовна

пгт Новые Беляры
Ковивчак Виктория Александровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua