Одесская область

Семенов Иван Тихонович, г. Белгород-Днестровский - Будеянская Татьяна Петровна, с. Широкая Балка. 2035 жителей января 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Белгород-Днестровский
Семенов Иван Тихонович, Крутько Сергей Николаевич, Тернавский Николай Алексеевич, Пономаренко Юрий Николаевич, Ренбаум Руслан Петрович, Парфенюк Михаил Иванович, Руссу Михаил Алексеевич, Александров Василий Михайлович, Бондаренко Сергей Александрович, Осауленко Анатолий Владимирович, Мочалов Борис Леонидович, Лящ Игорь Григорьевич, Михайлов Сергей Васильевич, Пиантковский Владимир Анатольевич, Пионтковский Владимир Анатольевич, Пелин Василий Филиппович, Рындин Константин Петрович, Беров Анатолий Иванович, Долженко Анатолий Николаевич, Кремок Юрий Александрович, Шевченко Сергей Борисович, Донченко Василий Иванович, Бойко Олег Григорьевич, Дугин Юрий Владимирович, Шангин Дмитрий Олегович, Ухарский Сергей Анатольевич, Волчков Вячеслав Иванович, Осокин Евгений Львович, Коссе Виктор Константинович, Пузов Александр Александрович, Рошкан Спиридон Харлампиевич, Морозенко Владимир Андреевич, Трощенко Александр Леонидович, Волчков Вячеслав Иванович, Колесник Неля Маджитовна, Ромащук Раиса Петровна, Пономаренко Вера Петровна, Красенко Лариса Владимировна, Николова Анна Васильевна, Скопинцева Наталья Кондратьевна, Чебан Татьяна Ярославна, Биляева Татьяна Васильевна, Чумаченко Маргарита Юрьевна, Саксина Ангелина Борисовна, Силина Ангелина Борисовна, Калиновская Галина Николаевна, Чебан Татьяна Ярославовна, Репина Татьяна Владиславовна, Кузнецова Лида Яковлевна, Бондарь Ирина Михайловна, Караманова Неля Андреевна, Товстыга Екатерина Ивановна, Яценко Татьяна Викторовна, Храмцова Марина Васильевна, Судоргина Ольга Михайловна, Билоус Оксана Богдановна, Ремизова Анна Сергеевна, Базиленко Светлана Павловна, Саморок Надежда Алексеевна, Плутикова Лариса Кондратьевна, Мирза Лариса Григорьевна, Богун Ольга Михайловна, Фесюк Анна Степановна, Карелина Лариса Николаевна, Богат Елена Васильевна, Краснопольская Антонина Леонидовна, Блищик Валентина Владимировна, Козловская Наталия Васильевна, Харченко Наталия Ивановна, Лаврененко Антонина Николаевна, Сивирновская Татьяна Александровна, Забудько Наталия Ивановна, Осадчук Елена Тимофеевна, Кабацюра Наталия Григорьевна, Крец Ирина Маджитовна, Безклубенко Анна Васильевна

г. Балта
Савчук Игорь Валерьевич, Садовой Сергей Леонидович, Свеколкин Валерий Алексеевич, Лесницкий Валерий Анатольевич, Левченко Виктор Николаевич, Комар Василий Адольфович, Белый Александр Александрович, Недомовный Иван Васильевич, Колесников Виктор Тимофеевич, Малин Александр Эдуардович, Буханцов Василий Васильевич, Белый Александр Александрович, Самсонюк Юрий Витальевич, Улятовский Александр Иванович, Пасаита Василий Васильевич, Билоконь Олег Викторович, Щука Александр Степанович, Прудько Николай Николаевич, Виноградов Валерий Витальевич, Кубай Василий Григорьевич, Зызак Александр Анатольевич, Садковский Сергей Владимирович, Онуфер Сергей Иванович, Мельников Валерий Викторович, Ханейко Любовь Борисовна, Березовская Людмила Михайловна, Зинченко Наталия Яковлевна, Гажий Вера Владимировна, Петренко Алла Дмитриевна, Побережная Людмила Дмитриевна, Белоконь Олег Викторович, Маркова Любовь Степановна, Лященко Вера Николаевна, Храпенко Валентина Анатольевна, Симченко Оксана Владимировна, Михайлова Татьяна Вадимовна

с. Петропавловка
Бербер Николай Ильич, Колышкин Виктор Георгиевич, Барбакарь Валерий Иванович, Малышев Александр Иванович, Образенко Иван Николаевич, Марарь Раиса Алексеевна

пгт Сарата
Бербер Николай Ильич, Арутюнян Ашот Аликович, Арутюнян Ашот Аликович, Дядченко Андрей Андреевич, Мардар Иван Иванович, Меребашвили Гурами Гурамович, Мардар Светлана Васильевна, Пилипец Галина Михайловна

пгт Сергиевка
Репало Игорь Андреевич, Щеголь Сергей Васильевич, Щоголь Сергей Васильевич, Омельченко Александр Семенович, Добровольский Олег Стефанович, Репало Игорь Андреевич, Василенко Василий Иванович, Федичкина Лариса Петровна, Ганчар Валентина Степановна, Сотник Неля Шауловна, Сотник Неля Шаумовна, Тарасенко Ольга Ивановна, Федорова Ольга Викторовна, Лазукина Людмила Григорьевна, Бакаева Марина Николаевна

пгт Слободка
Мосийчук Сергей Анатольевич, Теслюк Николай Григорьевич, Федченко Василий Федорович, Киницкая Елена Юриевна

г. Котовск
Слепченко Игорь Валентинович, Николаев Александр Сергеевич, Гордиенко Николай Иванович, Козловский Геннадий Юрьевич, Теслюк Николай Григорьевич, Терехов Юрий Алексеевич, Терлецкий Игорь Викторович, Чебан Валерий Иванович, Смирнов Сергей Еремеевич, Борисенко Павел Валентинович, Вовк Игорь Александрович, Непомящий Николай Николаевич, Погребной Сергей Анатольевич, Ладыженский Виктор Алексеевич, Волкунович Вадим Николаевич, Музычук Василий Валентинович, Степаньков Анатолий Анатольевич, Калашников Игорь Владимирович, Цобенко Иван Викторович, Купринюк Олег Петрович, Лебедь Сергей Александрович, Исаевич Василий Иванович, Спыну Аурел Павлович, Солодовникова Ольга Владиславовна, Фотеску Светлана Ивановна, Власюк Оксана Васильевна, Колесник Татьяна Ивановна, Слободянюк Раиса Ивановна, Крыжановская Людмила Всеволодовна, Светлицкая Татьяна Владимировна, Вишневская Марина Николаевна, Храпенко Татьяна Васильевна, Чернорусова Ирина Петровна, Цуркан Евгения Николаевна, Французан Ирина Филипповна, Турица Татьяна Антоновна, Вдовиченко Татьяна Павловна, Попова Людмила Ивановна, Вирлан Наталия Андреевна, Гортовенко Алла Ивановна, Лихачева Оксана Викторовна, Полищук Любовь Григорьевна, Леонова Надежда Трофимовна, Рошкован Любовь Васильевна

г. Измаил
Соболев Андрей Борисович, Рублев Вадим Валентинович, Каражеков Василий Петрович, Голов Сергей Викторович, Шаталов Олег Леонидович, Воронов Павел Иванович, Коц Игорь Станиславович, Фортунов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Янченко Василий Григорьевич, Белоусов Николай Николаевич, Стойков Николай Николаевич, Скурту Михаил Васильевич, Клименков Андрей Олегович, Кожухарь Владислав Васильевич, Криулев Игорь Николаевич, Терновой Григорий Васильевич, Федоров Николай Петрович, Двойников Сергей Юрьевич, Данилов Роберт Рубенович, Чепой Феодосий Дмитриевич, Чепой Федосей Дмитриевич, Брынза Юрий Борисович, Степанянц Владимир Владимирович, Новожилов Владимир Владимирович, Гутов Валерий Васильевич, Христилов Валентин Николаевич, Зубенко Георгий Кириллович, Нагирич Валерий Владимирович, Галдин Владимир Анатольевич, Салагаев Александр Анатольевич, Милеев Александр Николаевич, Андронов Борис Борисович, Чумаков Василий Николаевич, Беляев Андрей Михайлович, Воронов Вячеслав Иванович, Соколов Андрей Геннадьевич, Морошану Иван Александрович, Досходжаев Леонид Нургалеевич, Досходжаев Леонид Нургалиевич, Чернышенко Анатолий Владимирович, Чущенко Виктор Владимирович, Корецкий Александр Николаевич, Никулин Андрей Александрович, Федоров Виктор Николаевич, Грищук Николай Андреевич, Здановский Игорь Владимирович, Соколов Сергей Николаевич, Георгиу Василий Иванович, Голов Сергей Викторович, Петренко Александр Георгиевич, Гураль Григорий Николаевич, Атанасов Владимир Николаевич, Вдовенко Игорь Иванович, Корольков Виталий Владимирович, Катков Юрий Викторович, Урсол Михаил Леонидович, Кольцов Игорь Николаевич, Лысенко Григорий Петрович, Дьяченко Олег Константинович, Гаврилов Григорий Николаевич, Костенко Вадим Петрович, Хорошилов Юрий Николаевич, Георгиев Василий Дмитриевич, Нежурко Анатолий Анатольевич, Ивасенко Лариса Валентиновна, Стоянова Феодора Петровна, Скляр Инна Владимировна, Шишман Инна Владимировна, Чапкина Лариса Васильевна, Узунова Людмила Анатольевна, Переяслова Людмила Сергеевна, Кривошея Наталия Андреевна, Алексеенко Надежда Анатольевна, Левкович Галина Николаевна, Кирвас Татьяна Дмитриевна, Микаева Жанна Феликсовна, Перепелица Владимир Герасимович, Котляренко Ольга Петровна, Бардук Мария Степановна, Догару Любовь Степановна, Милеева Любовь Степановна, Невтриносова Любовь Мануиловна, Ченки Стелла Евгеньевна, Троицкая Алла Петровна, Дженкова Меланья Ивановна, Джанкова Меланья Ивановна, Чупина Нина Петровна, Еремина Галина Харлампиевна, Хаджиу Алла Петровна, Запорощенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Боброва Галина Владимировна, Михайленко Ирина Петровна, Максименко Инна Николаевна, Власой Елена Владимировна, Захарук Ольга Дмитриевна, Голубченко Ольга Ивановна, Левченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Узун Раиса Петровна, Тыминская Алена Юрьевна, Бойченко Евдокия Петровна, Прокопан Елена Степановна, Манелова Елена Алексеевна, Киселевич Виктор Леонидович, Токаева Марина Александровна, Хотинская Жанна Георгиевна, Мищенко Ольга Анатольевна, Георгиева Лариса Михайловна, Болгарова Наталия Степановна, Цыганок Ирина Борисовна, Дозорец Людмила Казимировна, Туманова Татьяна Ивановна, Мокруха Наталия Владимировна, Дженкова Мелания Ивановна, Панкратова Елена Владимировна, Юхимец Алла Александровна

пгт Петровка
Гочев Вадим Григорьевич, Пынзарь Александр Евгеньевич, Галузинский Сергей Владимирович, Галузинский Сергей Владимирович, Мартынюк Александр Владимирович, Какарина Вера Петровна

с. Ольшанка
Гаврилишин Василий Ярославович

пгт Саврань
Рыбников Александр Владиславович, Пырижок Александр Дмитриевич, Мыгуш Сергей Евгениевич, Вояков Владимир Анатольевич, Волков Владимир Анатольевич, Украинский Владимир Анатольевич, Хеме-новосилецкий Рене , Карима Сергей Николаевич, Паламарчук Ольга Ивановна, Ковбасюк Татьяна Алексеевна

г. Рени
Яшков Валерий Иванович, Богатый Игорь Витальевич, Памбук Георгий Константинович, Катан Василий Антонович, Бобровник Степан Дмитриевич, Катан Игорь Васильевич, Фурсов Валерий Васильевич, Иорданов Александр Иванович, Паскалов Павел Николаевич, Бербек Вячеслав Контемирович, Нанковский Александр Федорович, Яшков Валерий Иванович, Харитоненко Сергей Евтихиевич, Верхолет Михаил Григорьевич, Катана Василь Антонович, Калинич Павел Юрьевич, Павленко Сергей Сергеевич, Новиков Вячеслав Анатольевич, Катан Игорь Васильевич, Кожевникова Галина Антоновна, Малащук Наталья Дмитриевна, Кулева Ольга Ивановна, Кушнирова Татьяна Григорьевна, Кирица Зинаида Константиновна, Торня Екатерина Ивановна, Сапронова Светлана Васильевна, Олениченко Валентина Ивановна, Ганева Неонила Андреевна, Кичук Евгения Петровна, Кахчи Лариса Буваджановна, Соцкова Галина Семеновна, Седова Глафира Ивановна, Тузла Пелагея Гавриловна, Грабченко Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Любашевка
Слынько Юрий Иванович, Козловский Виктор Францевич, Козловский Виктор Францович, Бабиченко Александр Анатольевич, Полянский Константин Евгениевич, Полянский Константин Евгеньевич, Беляев Сергей Николаевич, Норец Александр Иванович, Сакал Василий Николаевич, Симончук Людмила Григорьевна, Береговенко Анна Петровна, Чеботарь Валентина Ивановна, Максименко Татьяна Семеновна, Мамиенко Людмила Викторовна, Лукомская Наталия Венедиктовна, Галиберда Наталия Венедиктовна, Шаповаленко Татьяна Степановна, Бешляга Валентина Викторовна, Богаченко Валентина Владимировна, Сливка Лариса Анатольевна, Васько Ирина Александровна, Симончук Людмила Григорьевна, Воловая Ирина Андреевна, Грицык Любовь Николаевна, Колисниченко Василина Федоровна, Овчар Наталия Александровна, Наговицына Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Выгода
Кириченко Александр Александрович, Горбунцов Геннадий Васильевич, Колесниченко Вера Александровна, Сорочан Людмила Григорьевна, Огаркова Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Великий Дальник
Недобейко Петр Владимирович, Мороз Василий Иванович, Хименко Сергей Афанасьевич, Голуб Александр Иванович, Горик Василий Иванович, Харченко Виктор Анатольевич, Григорук Василий Иванович, Коваленко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Малиновская Светлана Ивановна, Малиновская Светлана Ивановна, Стратий Светлана Борисовна, Кузьмина Наталия Ивановна, Мороз Светлана Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Шумило Михаил Федорович

с. Заря
Сулаков Дмитрий Васильевич, Атанасов Анатолий Иванович, Георгиев Дмитрий Иванович, Сулакова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Петродолинское
Литвинов Валерий Геннадиевич, Дорошко Виктор Евстафьевич, Ненарт Александр Леонович, Наконечный Сергей Михайлович, Сергеев Юрий Юрьевич, Сенников Сергей Александрович, Осетинская Елена Викторовна, Маланяк Марина Алексеевна, Ульянова Алла Петровна, Марунчак Алла Петровна

пгт Авангард
Гладун Василий Михайлович, Швец Олег Викторович, Скиданчук Александр Николаевич, Зайд Виталий Викторович, Солоп Елена Владиславовна, Кулешова Светлана Викторовна

с. Прилиманское
Гладун Василий Михайлович, Пилипчук Сергей Васильевич, Бондаренко Игорь Сергеевич, Стус Наталья Александровна, Паламар Людмила Степановна, Толокнова Людмила Степановна

с. Иосиповка
Лысык Юрий Иванович, Писаревский Сергей Александрович, Смезюк Сергей Валентинович, Багний Надежда Николаевна, Бондарук Елена Михайловна, Дерюченко Валентина Анатольевна, Копайгора Светлана Владимировна

пгт Бородино
Сериков Юрий Пименович, Сериков Юрий Пиминович, Ященко Юлия Станиславовна

с. Фараоновка
Чоран Николай Георгиевич, Зорило Галина Николаевна, Чофу Валентина Евгеньевна, Казак Раиса Николаевна

с. Ивашков
Сендык Виктор Николаевич

с. Лабушное
Кисиль Николай Михайлович, Рожко Василий Николаевич

с. Веселая Долина
Федорович Владимир Николаевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Белов Сергей Иванович, Колесников Владимир Тимофеевич, Шкепу Василий Парфеньевич, Телятников Александр Анатольевич

с. Матросская
Зенченко Александр Петрович, Костенко Василий Дмитриевич, Скульниченко Анатолий Борисович, Скицан Лидия Валерьевна, Ремишевская Надежда Петровна

с. Сафьяны
Якименко Евгений Петрович, Подалянчук Сергей Иванович, Подолянчук Сергей Иванович, Шилин Владимир Семенович, Николаева Надежда Михайловна

пгт Овидиополь
Попов Александр Николаевич, Колисныченко Сергей Михайлович, Кеча Владимир Дмитриевич, Бочоришвили Заза Георгиевич, Галактионов Сергей Васильевич, Манзюк Александр Владимирович, Кеча Владимир Дмитриевич, Куркан Сергей Петрович, Жиганюк Анатолий Сергеевич, Онищенко Игорь Васильевич, Пудовкин Владислав Николаевич, Хворостян Владимир Алексеевич, Черний Василий Сергеевич, Гриб Григорий Александрович, Олийнык Виктор Владимирович, Стоянова Татьяна Владимировна, Безпятенко Лариса Николаевна, Журавская Елена Ивановна, Сухарева Людмила Григорьевна, Хворостенко Наталья Семеновна

г. Ильичевск
Гаркушин Андрей Васильевич, Турков Николай Сергеевич, Чобан Михаил Константинович, Петровский Сергей Анатольевич, Колисныченко Сергей Михайлович, Абдульманов Фанил Фанисович, Плахов Александр Анатольевич, Петровский Сергей Анатольевич, Тимошко Юрий Мечиславович, Красиля Сергей Петрович, Дариенко Александр Валентинович, Даленко Борис Викторович, Даленко Анатолий Викторович, Хохлов Игорь Михайлович, Ткачук Владимир Витальевич, Вескребенцев Юрий Георгиевич, Власюк Василий Анатольевич, Пичуров Николай Николаевич, Анисимов Владимир Васильевич, Мисник Виктор Викторович, Шаргородский Валерий Петрович, Албурович Владимир Алексеевич, Ноур Анатолий Иванович, Долгов Борис Валентинович, Червинко Василий Валентинович, Супрун Сергей Александрович, Малов Владимир Евгеньевич, Чежеумов Игорь Егорович, Суслов Игорь Владимирович, Смирнов Виктор Григорьєвич, Шевченко Петр Деамидович, Пазий Олег Алексеевич, Холодняк Олег Алексеевич, Кассап Василий Николаевич, Барбалат Андрей Александрович, Дидурик Валентин Григорьевич, Ломакин Геннадий Николаевич, Ситницкий Виктор Алексеевич, Чепурнов Олег Васильевич, Малый Николай Владимирович, Кисов Василий Семенович, Ломакин Геннадий Николаевич, Шелест Анатолий Александрович, Райчук Петр Александрович, Шевченко Игорь Митрофанович, Хохлов Олег Михайлович, Хортюк Олег Андреевич, Мамренко Игорь Валентинович, Тарасова Светлана Владимировна, Молчанюк Светлана Владимировна, Куправа Анжелика Валерьевна, Рудая Татьяна Васильевна, Березецкая Ирина Николаевна, Лозка Антонина Илларионовна, Максименко Антонина Илларионовна, Скуртенко Виктория Викторовна, Ракова Елена Николаевна, Чекан Антонина Ивановна, Чумаченко Светлана Георгиевна, Пивошенко Ирина Александровна, Куликовская Татьяна Ивановна, Осиевская Татьяна Ивановна, Чернецкая Людмила Зиновьевна, Шувлякова Ирина Степановна, Бурлаченко Светлана Станиславовна, Чайка Наталья Витальевна, Герцовская Евгения Степановна, Стоянова Лилия Филипповна, Кривошапка Наталья Николаевна, Грибенко Елена Александровна, Сытникова Елена Геннадьевна, Смола Степания Георгиевна, Загорулько Оксана Владиславовна, Загорулько Оксана Владимировна, Миронова Людмила Ивановна, Данилова Марина Николаевна, Образцова Вера Юриевна, Усатая Людмила Ивановна, Лопатюк Татьяна Андреевна, Остапчук Светлана Владимировна, Гура Ольга Евгеньевна, Кравец Людмила Владимировна, Казадаева Маргарита Алексеевна, Иващенко Наталия Дмитриевна, Коровина Лариса Юриевна, Осиновская Ольга Алексеевна, Ясиновская Ольга Алексеевна, Ткачук Фатима Рафгатовна, Солодюк Татьяна Васильевна, Базак Юлия Федоровна, Серба Светлана Николаевна, Шехирева Татьяна Геннадьевна

г. Беляевка
Аликов Геннадий Валентинович, Богданов Олег Аркадьевич, Стыркул Василий Владимирович, Гардеев Виктор Александрович, Шевцов Сергей Федорович, Козачук Леонид Константинович, Довженко Анатолий Васильевич, Нечитайло Юрий Иванович, Белаш Александр Викторович, Потапов Анатолий Григорьевич, Будивский Александр Васильевич, Зияуддин Вахид Заман, Зияуддин Зияуддин Вахидзаман, Шпарик Василий Иванович, Крачкова Валентина Михайловна, Чемерис Надежда Ивановна, Бизюкова Галина Петровна, Колотилова Любовь Васильевна, Шофул Светлана Ивановна, Цвилюк Любовь Николаевна, Цвелюк Любовь Николаевна, Бухтиярова Ирина Евгеньевна, Семчич Лидия Николаевна

пгт Черноморское
Грабован Юрий Иванович, Покалюк Василий Николаевич, Пузыренко Сергей Владимирович, Гантанжий Эдуард Петрович, Липатников Сергей Николаевич, Виденин Станислав Николаевич, Биденин Станислав Николаевич, Малик Игорь Юрьевич, Липатников Сергей Николаевич, Шаповалов Владимир Иванович, Нигруца Виктор Николаевич, Артемьева Татьяна Анатольевна, Кудрявцева Наталия Васильевна, Гнитько Лилия Витальевна, Талавиря Лариса Юриевна, Бобко Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Нерубайское
Скорик Демид Ильич, Маслюгов Василий Иванович, Михай Роберт Муршович, Федишин Василий Анатольевич, Жарков Андрей Михайлович, Кульбаба Игорь Григорьевич, Прокопов Василий Валентинович, Любинская Маргарита Аркадьевна, Пасична Валентина Николаевна, Скорик Вера Васильевна, Лобач Лилия Георгиевна, Задорожная Людмила Леонидовна, Рукина Лариса Петровна, Стороженко Наталия Николаевна, Чевганюк Наталия Юхимовна, Ярема Елена Богдановна

пгт Хлебодарское
Бондаренко Владимир Владимирович, Алямкин Александр Александрович, Котельникова Нина Владимировна, Егорышева Раиса Сергеевна, Горюдкина Марина Анатольевна, Немова Марина Анатольевна

с. Шевченково-Кут
Росинский Артур Иванович, Рихтер Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Молодежное
Балтян Владимир Феодосеевич, Иванова Наталья Прокофьевна, Казмирчук Светлана Порфировна

г. Раздельная
Тарнавский Олег Николаевич, Сафронов Федор Максимович, Акентьев Виталий Григорьевич, Решетников Игорь Борисович, Поточный Василий Владимирович, Рапцев Сергей Анатольевич, Белобабко Сергей Александрович, Кожухарь Виктор Викторович, Боднарь Виктор Николаевич, Селивейстров Иван Иванович, Грищенко Александр Филиппович, Табак Игорь Васильевич, Солоха Николай Иванович, Паянов Александр Иванович, Кожухар Виктор Викторович, Личман Ирина Александровна, Резник Елена Петровна, Кущенко Елена Петровна, Шепдерук Татьяна Петровна, Шендерук Татьяна Петровна, Пачева Алла Ивановна, Зусько Людмила Матвеевна, Цыбуля Галина Васильевна, Василенко Валентина Михайловна, Колопенюк Лина Александровна, Каминська Елена Анатольевна, Козельчук Валентина Васильевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Тарнавский Олег Николаевич, Таран Василий Петрович, Шевченко Виктор Иванович, Порошенко Александр Борисович, Кузнецов Виктор Васильевич, Пригуза Николай Дмитриевич, Шибаева Татьяна Николаевна, Линева Лилия Васильевна, Зминчак Татьяна Васильевна, Ендзевич Зоя Федоровна, Ензевич Зоя Федоровна

г. Килия
Греков Николай Петрович, Владыченко Игорь Александрович, Гавриленко Василий Дмитриевич, Барган Иван Алексеевич, Авадани Николай Константинович, Мережко Олег Александрович, Стасенко Сергей Евгеньевич, Владимирец Федор Федорович, Кальчев Николай Афанасьевич, Гуцага Юрий Владимирович, Гуцага Юрий Владимирович, Иванов Степан Федорович, Компаниец Михаил Михайлович, Компаниец Михаил Михайлович, Лушаков Владимир Николаевич, Булгаров Валерий Анатольевич, Медведенко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Колесник Татьяна Леонидовна, Порущенко Нина Эвальдовна, Подварская Надежда Николаевна, Балабан Пелагея Михайловна, Харитонова Марина Федоровна, Куракина-дмитриева Раиса Матвеевна, Беженар Наталья Владимировна, Ивкина Валентина Ивановна, Руденко Валентина Ивановна, Николенко Ванда Викторовна, Крипакова Лариса Григорьевна, Яремчук Лидия Васильевна, Чабан Татьяна Васильевна, Чебан Татьяна Васильевна, Вигер Ирина Алексеевна, Морозова Татьяна Ивановна, Суворова Ирина Александровна, Палвашова Клавдия Сергеевна, Пал Клавдия Сергеевна, Компаниец Алла Михайловна, Мокан Татьяна Николаевна, Пишненко Нина Семеновна, Пишненко Нина Семеновна, Друченко Нина Семеновна

г. Ананьев
Тыщенко Сергей Владимирович, Черников Николай Михайлович, Брагарь Иван Иванович, Стасюк Виктор Николаевич, Магденко Наталья Васильевна, Мазурян Анжела Андреевна, Сандуленко Надежда Алексеевна, Любинская Ольга Дмитриевна

пгт Красные Окны
Гончаревский Александр Иванович, Мирза Сергей Григорьевич, Прокопчук Валерий Семенович, Прокопчук Валерий Семенович, Сыщенко Василий Владимирович, Порожнюк Валентина Финагеновна, Куница Ирина Петровна, Гизатулина Ольга Петровна, Полистрант Валентина Петровна, Саламаха Людмила Ивановна

п. Усатово
Мельникович Александр Николаевич, Кручинская Светлана Петровна, Лесковская Светлана Ивановна, Пузанова Ольга Ивановна, Чепелюк Евгения Николаевна

с. Вакуловка
Павловский Василий Васильевич, Павловский Василий Васильевич

с. Курган
Телеуца Сергей Борисович

с. Каменское
Римский Сергей Александрович, Вакаренко Николай Александрович, Калмыков Григорий Михайлович, Волощенко Иван Филипович, Волощенко Иван Филиппович, Волощенко Иван Филипович, Мельникова Екатерина Андреевна, Римская Виктория Ивановна, Думбрава Елена Акимовна

с. Дачное
Остапенко Валерий Владимирович, Мурсакаев Шамиль Анварович, Лисовенко Виктор Васильевич, Гавриленко Владимир Анатольевич, Опрыц Сергей Александрович, Марчук Людмила Николаевна, Колисниченко Татьяна Николаевна, Мартынюк Наталия Викторовна, Бикунец Елена Николаевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Тришин Федор Анатольевич, Суковатый Владимир Иванович, Тарасенко Анатолий Юрьевич, Мандыбура Василий Адамович, Бакалова Тамара Григорьевна

с. Зеленый Кут
Орлик Сергей Иванович, Струтинская Валентина Григорьевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Ковальчук Павел Ильич, Капацын Анатолий Иванович, Смык Александр Владимирович, Мыза Юрий Викторович, Новиков Евгений Алексеевич, Баранова Анна Ивановна, Билаш Лидия Ивановна, Чуприна Мирослава Михайловна, Баранова Анна Ивановна, Лашевич Раиса Петровна, Войтенко Галина Григорьевна, Беспалько Елена Анатольевна, Бондаренко Лариса Павловна, Ватолина Ирина Сергеевна

с. Красноселка
Олейник Павел Григорьевич, Федоров Михаил Владимирович, Светлик Елена Николаевна, Харкот Людмила Анатольевна, Галецкая Валентина Владимировна, Бундина Елена Николаевна

с. Семено-Карповка
Орлик Сергей Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Иван Мелентьевич, Бостанжи Виктор Иванович, Манойло Сергей Анатольевич, Янощук Александр Иванович, Райков Александр Иванович, Наход Виктор Ефимович, Яношук Александр Иванович, Васильев Николай Юрьевич, Щербина Лариса Александровна, Головаченко Анна Федоровна, Бузган Лариса Михайловна, Кириленко Любовь Петровна

с. Маяки
Гриценко Александр Васильевич, Онофрейчук Петр Сергеевич, Ибрагимов Бакир Алзаман оглы, Ибрагимов Бакир Алиевич, Галатина Наталья Александровна, Блажко Елена Григорьевна, Онуфрийчук Мария Васильевна, Новикова Светлана Алексеевна

г. Кодыма
Перожанский Анатолий Григорьевич, Корсаков Андрей Михайлович, Чернологов Иван Анатольевич, Шевчук Василий Владимирович, Гончарук Елена Владимировна, Олийнык Светлана Витальевна, Балановская Ирина Анатольевна, Иванова Валентина Алексеевна, Патковская Наталия Васильевна, Кошуцкая Лариса Васильевна, Малинникова Светлана Владимировна, Кушнир Ирина Александровна, Балановская Валентина Ивановна, Вакаренко Валентина Николаевна, Меланич Татьяна Витальевна

пгт Суворово
Чобан Михаил Константинович, Лискевич Иван Максимович, Чернега Василий Николаевич, Грачиновская Мария Ивановна, Македонская Мария Ивановна

г. Березовка
Сырбу Борис Иванович, Косарин Николай Анатольевич, Гетмиченко Валерий Константинович, Кинарев Сергей Иванович, Куприй Сергей Николаевич, Герги Константин Нестерович, Грушко Александр Владимирович, Никончук Владимир Леонидович, Дмитриев Сергей Николаевич, Котяш Александр Александрович, Урсатий Андрей Николаевич, Пугач Виктор Николаевич, Кухарчук Виктор Борисович, Ткач Людмила Владимировна, Манита Светлана Адамовна, Сидоренко Светлана Леонидовна, Барильская Светлана Владимировна, Биленко Светлана Владимировна, Бондар Светлана Федоровна, Диордий Татьяна Николаевна, Францева Неля Васильевна, Суханик Елизавета Петровна, Коноваленко Наталья Макаровна, Степанова Наталья Петровна, Степанцова Лилия Васильевна, Иванова Татьяна Владимировна, Леженко Лилия Мартыновна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Василий Николаевич

с. Котовка
Сычев Евгений Леонидович, Зинчук Сергей Александрович, Кодзаева Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Теплодар
Довгополый Олег Анатольевич, Мельник Андрей Анатольевич, Эскин Николай Васильевич, Самчук Михаил Анатольевич, Шереметьев Иван Константинович, Кот Виктор Степанович, Подмазко Светлана Петровна, Осадчая Галина Алексеевна, Джуринская Светлана Васильевна, Петросян Наталия Николаевна

с. Великая Балка
Погребный Александр Викторович, Погребной Александр Викторович, Соловьев Владимир Леонидович, Гальченко Александр Анатольевич

с. Куяльник
Пономаренко Александр Анатольевич, Подолян Людмила Алексеевна

с. Ларжанка
Савченко Виктор Иванович, Чернова Людмила Никитична, Гончаренко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Косенко Виктор Иванович, Любченко Николай Васильевич, Дубенко Олег Николаевич

с. Выпасное
Башкаленко Александр Пантелеевич, Немченко Иван Борисович, Драгомощенко Василий Филиппович, Унгур Игорь Деомидович, Гонт Игорь Олегович, Шульга Сергей Иванович, Кравченко Людмила Анатольевна, Мырза Лариса Григорьевна, Щербина Светлана Кононовна, Климова Наталья Ивановна, Горбаченко Алла Александровна, Краснянская Людмила Ивановна, Слиденко Людмила Ивановна

с. Казацкое
Крывовящук Виталий Георгиевич, Ищенко Борис Васильевич, Тынкован Борис Маркович, Кисиль Александр Павлович, Запша Юрий Иванович, Шуляков Юрий Васильевич, Запша Валентина Сергеевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Кузьмин Александр Дмитриевич

с. Новая Царичанка
Бучка Владимир Васильевич

г. Южный
Безбабный Александр Васильевич, Пузырев Игорь Викторович, Васьков Владимир Станиславович, Никонов Олег Владимирович, Червонюк Василий Владимирович, Митьков Игорь Петрович, Березовский Сергей Викторович, Викован Татьяна Георгиевна, Никитина Светлана Викторовна, Петрова Елена Павловна, Казмазовская Татьяна Владимировна, Луценко Анна Петровна, Аврамова Любовь Владимировна, Воробьева Марина Эдуардовна, Сыволап Лариса Васильевна, Иванчевская Марина Владимировна, Степанова Наталия Григорьевна, Драченко Галина Петровна

с. Бердиновое
Конюховский Иван Григорьевич

с. Ананьев
Калашников Игорь Владимирович, Гук Сергей Александрович, Ткаченко Людмила Анатольевна, Буряк Любовь Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Драгин Василий Георгиевич, Драгни Василий Георгиевич, Грозов Анатолий Степанович, Мигов Николай Георгиевич, Мигов Михаил Георгиевич, Недялков Иван Семенович, Сюрма Ефтиния Петровна, Кочева Вера Ивановна, Хаджиогло Анна Ивановна, Караиван Наталья Федоровна

с. Конопляное
Петренко Владимир Николаевич, Ткачук Яков Анатолиевич, Агафонов Сергей Владимирович

с. Плавни
Кожокару Валерий Степанович, Попов Иван Васильевич, Иовчу Георгий Александрович

с. Дубовое
Золовский Николай Яковлевич

с. Кошары
Белый Сергей Михайлович, Перчеклий Валентина Григорьевна, Фрунза Елена Михайловна

с. Сычавка
Якубов Александр Николаевич, Туркина Наталия Анатольевна, Березецкая Светлана Николаевна, Березецкая Светлана Николаевна

с. Заводовка
Коваль Александр Васильевич, Ружицкий Александр Сергеевич

с. Бондари
Колисниченко Владимир Владимирович

с. Холодная Балка
Демиденко Иван Петрович, Федоренко Олег Анатольевич, Смоленский Роман Григорьевич, Капананзе Дали Рубеновна, Кургузкина Татьяна Дмитриевна, Яюс Наталья Ивановна, Яюс Наталия Ивановна, Моргайло Людмила Николаевна, Исакова Рита Анатольевна

с. Шимково
Полищук Анатолий Анатольевич, Паращук Олег Леонидович, Таращук Олег Леонидович

с. Славяносербская
Гончаренко Юрий Анатольевич

с. Михайловка
Бойченко Иван Иванович, Поляков Олег Михайлович, Милован Валерий Михайлович, Мылован Валерий Михайлович, Милова Аркадий Михайлович, Милован Аркадий Михайлович, Комарова Валентина Васильевна, Бернацкая Людмила Арсентьевна

с. Коховка
Чеховский Александр Петрович, Диденко Елена Алексеевна

с. Зброжкивка
Войтенко Павел Николаевич

с. Александровка
Латий Виктор Витальевич, Сантоний Валентина Анатольевна, Ташогло Мария Константиновна, Григор Любовь Степановна, Железняк Оксана Ивановна, Думанская Светлана Степановна, Тульчинская Светлана Степановна, Саблина Светлана Михайловна, Ябанжи Надежда Ивановна, Горнович Светлана Евгеньевна, Борда Лина Николаевна

с. Макарово
Цап Михаил Николаевич, Карауш Юрий Степанович, Ребезнюк Тимофей Дмитриевич, Сеу Клавдия Ивановна

с. Преображенка
Дерменжи Иван Николаевич, Парапир Иван Георгиевич

пгт Ширяево
Ковальчук Василий Степанович, Грищенко Виктор Михайлович, Антонюк Валентин Федорович, Глух Василий Васильевич, Пташенко Сергей Павлович, Пташенко Сергей Павлович, Пташинский Александр Петрович, Пташинский Александр Петрович, Романенко Валентин Михайлович, Дмитрук Инна Григорьевна, Хайдукова Людмила Сергеевна, Пташинская Гульнар Кабишевна, Бальмер Алла Васильевна, Коденчук Наталия Васильевна, Кожокар Аксения Аверкиловна

с. Антоновка
Онилов Александр Леонидович, Ермоленко Александр Анатольевич

с. Малая Топоровка
Страту Семен Николаевич

п. Шевченково
Прус Александр Владимирович, Кулинич Наталия Владимировна

с. Стрюково
Аврамчик Юрий Антонович, Мовчан Вячеслав Николаевич, Шкепу Лариса Дмитриевна

пгт Александровка
Шутило Василий Викторович, Смирнов Василий Семенович, Быков Игорь Николаевич, Цай Сергей Эдуардович, Быков Игорь Николаевич, Склифасовская Валентина Викторовна, Кипреева Татьяна Ивановна, Иванова Наталья Прокопиевна

с. Веселый Кут
Поляков Валерий Александрович, Мокану Лидия Ивановна

с. Удобное
Поляков Сергей Васильевич, Череватюк Наталья Ивановна

с. Вовковое
Хомин Николай Михайлович, Хомин Николай Михайлович

с. Трудовое
Шавловский Сергей Маркиянович, Голощак Раиса Михайловна

с. Першотравневое
Ратушненко Петр Андреевич, Севаш-заде Дилавер Джамил-оглы, Чумаченко Анатолий Иванович, Кваша Григорий Ильич, Вежновец Светлана Анатольевна

с. Русская Слободка
Тихонов Анатолий Иванович, Дибров Анатолий Григорьевич, Головерда Елена Леонтьевна

с. Карналеевка
Данилюк Вячеслав Александрович

с. Балайчук
Ковальский Александр Николаевич

с. Виноградное
Васильев Николай Николаевич, Михайлов Иван Георгиевич, Димитров Виктор Дмитриевич, Димов Юрий Дмитриевич, Димов Юрий Дмитриевич, Иваник Алла Анатольевна, Димитрова Галина Анатольевна, Русева Лариса Ивановна, Негинова Людмила Михайловна, Здравкова Ольга Васильевна

с. Песчаная
Никифоренко Василий Трофимович

с. Плоское
Шкыльнюк Григорий Георгиевич, Шкильнюк Григорий Георгиевич

с. Усатово
Голиченко Сергей Анатольевич, Абрамович Вячеслав Каземирович, Мельникович Александр Николаевич, Кованский Игорь Валерьянович, Кованский Игорь Валерьевич, Войтюк Лариса Анатольевна, Роп Анатолий Ярославович, Кишлалы Людмила Павловна, Петрушевская Татьяна Геннадьевна, Демченко Людмила Александровна, Аскерова Венера Артавазовна, Добровенко Наталия Ивановна, Ключник Алла Александровна, Скрипник Евгения Владимировна, Гереджук Людмила Ивановна, Гереджук Людмила Ивановна, Теплих Светлана Ивановна, Краевская Лариса Леонидовна, Кащук Людмила Степановна, Кузьмик Любовь Сергеевна

пгт Затишье
Голдай Василий Анатольевич, Андрияш Иван Григорьевич, Роздобудько Лариса Михайловна, Корниенко Ольга Михайловна, Скопенко Людмила Викторовна, Петровская Лариса Борисовна

с. Богдановка
Тодоров Иван Ильич, Стоянова Любовь Ивановна

с. Колисное
Чашка Анатолий Арсентьевич, Альтман Александр Владимирович, Петкова Светлана Михайловна, Галюрова Вера Ивановна

с. Неделково
Шкрабак Николай Дмитриевич, Лукьянчук Ольга Александровна, Лукьянчук Ольга Алексеевна

с. Комарашевое
Витренко Сергей Григорьевич

пгт Николаевка
Настас Юрий Иванович, Купченко Юрий Васильевич, Патковский Александр Викторович, Шубин Юрий Александрович, Трачевская Светлана Дмитриевна, Осадча Елена Дмитриевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Сербин Виктор Васильевич, Лазаренко Виктор Иванович

пгт Великодолинское
Яценко Сергей Иванович, Михальчук Василий Николаевич, Селиванов Владимир Иванович, Бондаренко Игорь Владимирович, Бигунец Василий Якович, Шевченко Василий Иванович, Норкин Владимир Бронеславович, Морозюк Анатолий Евгеньевич, Еременко Наталья Борисовна, Оттенгер Галина Александровна, Иванишина Татьяна Петровна, Ионко Нина Петровна, Самойленко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Марьяновка
Кочмарев Виктор Николаевич, Бич Григорий Федорович, Кочмарев Виктор Николаевич, Осипова Валентина Николаевна, Нейкович Любовь Геннадиевна

с. Калистратовка
Украинец Анатолий Михайлович

с. Кремидовка
Бойко Александр Сергеевич, Кравченко Василий Григорьевич, Онуфер Сергей Иванович, Еспозито Марк , Ткаченко Валентина Павловна

с. Благоево
Полищук Петр Иванович, Нямцу Петр Авакумович, Шулика Павел Николаевич, Чемоданова Светлана Тофильевна, Горбачова Елена Михайловна, Шпак Елена Михайловна

с. Дмитровка
Бурков Юрий Константинович, Бежинар Василий Давидович, Потынг Иван Петрович, Антохи Василий Семенович, Кедик Федор Федорович, Калак Николай Николаевич, Казан Людмила Григорьевна, Матева Валентина Николаевна, Богомолова Татьяна Федоровна, Потынг Галина Васильевна, Василиогло Елена Григорьевна, Мисержи Татьяна Ивановна, Петкова Елена Харлампиевна, Марангоз Домникия Васильевна

с. Бутовка
Заец Александр Иванович

с. Десантное
Мышалов Иван Семенович, Олексийчук Владимир Григорьевич, Алексейчук Владимир Григорьєвич, Иванченко Петр Петрович

с. Кислица
Минчога Алексей Антонович, Минчега Алексей Антонович, Недельчева Любовь Борисовна

с. Утконосовка
Смокин Дмитрий Петрович, Опря Константин Леонтьевич, Кифияк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кирвас Иван Спиридонович, Нивня Иван Арсентьевич, Нивня Павел Иванович

с. Зеленовка
Мягков Василий Григорьевич

с. Петровка
Щербина Александр Викторович, Ткаченко Виктор Леонидович, Филимонов Владимир Юрьевич, Синянский Виктор Михайлович, Закревский Василий Иванович, Закревский Василий Иванович, Наврук Анатолий Григорьевич, Добровольская Валентина Александровна, Попсуйко Галина Юриевна

с. Приморское
Торонченко Василий Васильевич, Демчук Виктор Дмитриевич, Зуев Николай Евсеевич, Иванова Валентина Васильевна, Летинская Надежда Геннадиевна, Летинская Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Чижове
Переман Андрей Григорьевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Семенов Александр Яковлевич, Дудкина Алла Степановна

с. Озерное
Казаков Иван Эммануилович, Залож Григорий Федорович, Крушков Олег Георгиевич, Гибу Екатерина Павловна, Щука Анастасия Павловна, Герги Мария Дмитриевна, Мирча Степанида Васильевна, Моску Ольга Николаевна, Герги Мария Дмитриевна

с. Познанка Вторая
Погора Николай Владимирович, Гуляйко Анатолий Владимирович

с. Софиевка
Дьолог Владимир Петрович, Баран Станислав Михайлович, Яковчук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Троицкое
Коваленко Борис Павлович, Ковалев Сергей Владимирович, Мелитас Юрий Васильевич, Мелитась Юрий Васильевич, Журавлев Алексей Владимирович, Гоза Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Чмелевский Владимир Николаевич, Рудый Сергей Тимофеевич, Соборова Людмила Вячеславовна, Савинчук Галина Адольфовна, Опря Любовь Александровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Ковальчук Василий Михайлович, Мочуля Наталия Борисовна, Мочуляк Наталия Борисовна

с. Комишевка
Алексеенко Юрий Иванович, Пуйка Петр Максимович, Лотоковский Виктор Илларионович, Еремия Надежда Петровна, Киртоаке Екатерина Васильевна

с. Богатое
Стойков Георгий Георгиевич, Стойков Иван Петрович, Заярский Сергей Александрович, Топалова Валентина Петровна

с. Бузиново
Жарук Виктор Александрович, Ковалева Ирина Владимировна, Писарик Галина Степановна

с. Молога
Остапенко Василий Дмитриевич, Крицкий Павел Федорович, Остапенко Василий Дмитриевич, Григоращенко Татьяна Ярославовна, Заярская Галина Александровна, Осолинская Валентина Станиславовна, Натарова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Котовское
Стецюк Вадим Васильевич, Гречкина Ольга Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Воедилов Олег Владимирович, Ганган Иван Федорович, Поплужная Наталья Валентиновна, Куликова Алла Петровна, Чеботарь Любовь Васильевна

с. Мирное
Есимчик Василий Иванович, Рябин Сергей Павлович, Рябин Сергей Антонович, Кошулян Николай Куприянович, Павлюк Наталья Петровна

с. Крутояровка
Бежан Аурел Иванович, Кабак Светлана Федоровна

с. Камянка
Евтушенко Сергей Владимирович, Кайсин Виктор Матвеевич, Абрамян Сусанна Размиковна, Ангелова Софья Демьяновна, Данильчак Светлана Даниловна, Глядченко Екатерина Григорьевна

с. Новая Шибка
Деордиев Иван Алексеевич, Диордиев Иван Алексеевич, Бадюл Валентина Григорьевна, Бышляга Мария Николаевна

г. Арциз
Григорьев Олег Александрович, Радов Савва Саввович, Переверзев Валерий Александрович, Валиев Радик Майхетдинович, Карагиоз Александр Иванович, Доброван Виктор Андреевич, Михайлов Степан Иванович, Деордиев Василий Степанович, Стыценко Игорь Иванович, Жосан Василий Борисович, Ротанчук Виктор Владимирович, Баранова Мария Ивановна, Гаврикова Ирина Георгиевна, Вичева Мария Федоровна, Бузыка Татьяна Алексеевна, Богданова Рита Борисовна, Зубак Валентина Михайловна, Муха Мила Михайловна, Волкова Ирина Владимировна, Карпухина Лариса Леонидовна, Калын Татьяна Александровна, Коржик Евгения Ивановна, Бессараб Наталья Николаевна, Портянко Мария Яковлевна, Коржик Евгения Ивановна, Неделько Ирина Богдановна

с. Оленевка
Соловьев Василий Николаевич, Самсонюк Юрий Витальевич

с. Теплица
Камнев Александр Григорьевич, Гранчар Александр Дмитриевич, Муратков Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Кохановка
Кожокар Всеволод Васильевич, Кожокарь Всеволод Васильевич, Ботя Александра Арионовна, Пестиенко Ирина Николаевна

с. Свердлово
Ярченко Виктор Андреевич, Каванда Петр Михайлович, Тихоненкова Светлана Владимировна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Лапшин Роман Тимофеевич

пгт Тарутино
Банков Владимир Ильич, Бахчиванжи Сергей Федорович, Завгородняя Лариса Васильевна, Василюк Галина Сергеевна, Чернявская Галина Сергеевна, Полищук Инесса Борисовна, Сибова Людмила Федоровна, Серман Людмила Васильевна, Ковтуненко Мария Степановна, Колтуненко Мария Степановна, Кокош Эвелина Евгеньевна, Чапыр Евдокия Антоновна, Вислинская Елена Валерьевна, Василинская Елена Валерьевна

с. Вольное
Кундиев Афанасий Федорович, Тодоров Степан Дмитриевич, Бакуменко Олег Анатольевич, Танова Нина Ивановна, Димитрова Людмила Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Гунченко Сергей Иванович, Небога Анатолий Иванович

с. Гетьмановка
Зеленчук Иван Павлович, Киряк Елена Ивановна

с. Новогригорьевка
Шевель Александр Васильевич

с. Настасьевка
Бранец Андрей Васильевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Черков Валерий Дмитриевич, Баглаевский Виктор Анатольевич

с. Демидовка
Марчук Виталий Иванович, Марченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Новосамарка
Юза Константин Радиславович, Черний Леонид Николаевич

с. Муравловка
Макаров Леонид Демидович, Сухова Анастасия Евдокимовна, Иовова Татьяна Феклистовна

с. Шабо
Бойченко Анатолий Гаврилович, Ткаченко Анатолий Васильевич, Коваленко Михаил Иванович, Рыбальченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Хридочкин Николай Николаевич, Сапожник Иван Иванович, Манитенко Анатолий Викторович, Емельянова Надежда Васильевна, Великодная Светлана Петровна, Пономаренко Светлана Михайловна

с. Андреевка
Белый Валерий Васильевич, Кравчук Татьяна Никитовна

г. Болград
Матвеев Вячеслав Михайлович, Гончаров Игорь Николаевич, Лихандритов Алексей Петрович, Друмов Сергей Игоревич, Гречанлийский Юрий Петрович, Шатиров Михаил Дмитриевич, Матвеев Вячеслав Михайлович, Бурлака Василий Андреевич, Арнаут Михаил Пантелеевич, Оклий Валентин Владимирович, Ромащенко Валентина Григорьевна, Лишинская Татьяна Петровна, Лищынская Татьяна Петровна, Роман Инна Григорьевна, Пушкова Юлия Ивановна, Проданова Ольга Ивановна, Вырлан Галина Марьяновна, Фролова Галина Александровна, Брадарская Раиса Михайловна, Докова Светлана Семеновна, Калова Марина Ильевна, Герасимчук Надежда Федоровна, Веретельникова Валентина Александровна, Сахно Татьяна Александровна

с. Граденицы
Илющенко Сергей Иванович, Перекитный Алексей Данилович, Богаченко Сергей Александрович

с. Главани
Прут Иван Леонидович, Стрезев Георгий Васильевич, Челак Петр Ильич

с. Староказачье
Колун Александрен Андреевич, Бойченко Виктор Григорьєвич, Сидоренко Виталий Анатольевич, Мантя Юлия Викторовна, Тупица Светлана Ивановна, Тупица Светлана Ивановна, Савалюк Елена Георгиевна, Биленко Тамара Петровна

с. Гвоздивка
Хавлин Сергей Александрович, Лященко Николай Васильевич, Комарова Ирина Леонтьевна

с. Гандрабури
Диордица Леонид Федорович, Деордица Леонид Федорович

с. Василевка
Глужецкий Александр Александрович, Недев Анатолий Борисович, Карлангыч Вера Афанасьевна, Шкуринская Инна Николаевна, Бугаенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Олтян Галина Исаковна

с. Лановое
Бойко Виктор Владимирович

с. Владичень
Дулгер Василий Федорович

с. Червонознаменка
Тарандюк Сергей Александрович, Евграфов Анатолий Николаевич, Кабак Геннадий Дмитриевич, Маршук Елена Ярославовна, Орловская Наталия Федоровна

с. Шевченково
Сватаненко Василий Петрович, Пишненко Сергей Михайлович, Куликовская Валентина Михайловна, Гречкосей Римма Михайловна

с. Онисково
Трофимчук Павел Николаевич, Паю Жеоржета Ауреловна

с. Писаревка
Отченаш Сергей Васильевич, Незгодюк Наталия Михайловна, Платанович Татьяна Григорьевна, Русов Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Грабово
Красовский Иван Яковлевич, Рупташ Иван Федосеевич, Пазюк Галина Ивановна, Левчишина Любовь Федоровна, Левчишена Любовь Федоровна

с. Котовцы
Белоконь Андрей Николаевич, Железко Наталья Николаевна, Лужанская Зинаида Николаевна

с. Барабой
Мутавчи Дмитрий Дорофеевич, Малеванная Светлана Иосифовна

с. Надлиманское
Петричиц Александр Владимирович

с. Николаевка
Игнатенко Василий Иванович, Вдовин Виктор Иванович, Икимович Петр Андреевич, Мельниченко Василий Антонович, Крамчанинов Анатолий Петрович, Зубайдуллина Валентина Владимировна, Турченко Вера Михайловна, Дехтяренко Вера Михайловна, Аитова Валентина Николаевна, Сорочан Светлана Анатольевна, Зубайдуллина Валентина Владимировна

с. Понятовка
Германович Игорь Александрович, Балицкий Владимир Станиславович, Лука Петр Сергеевич, Звягина Елена Михайловна, Данилюк Валентина Владимировна, Пидкопай Елена Евгеньевна, Подкопай Елена Евгеньевна, Бондаренко Галина Ивановна

с. Новосельское
Чобану Валерий Георгиевич, Чебану Валерий Георгиевич, Чобану Валерий Георгиевич

с. Введенка
Фабрикатор Иван Иванович, Стефак Надежда Ивановна

с. Царичанка
Ожеван Василий Петрович

с. Тузлы
Шпачинский Василий Викторович

с. Яринославка
Мачко Сергей Николаевич

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Кострыба Михаил Васильевич, Олийнык Сергей Владимирович

с. Сиротское Второе
Пиманов Евгений Николаевич

г. Татарбунары
Никульча Виталий Петрович, Кожуховский Валерий Степанович, Котович Виктор Иванович, Белый Василий Николаевич, Чернышов Сергей Александрович, Чернышев Сергей Александрович, Ильченко Василий Кириллович, Демчук Виктор Дмитриевич, Ильченко Василий Кирилович, Судак Зинаида Васильевна, Голубенко Лилия Георгиевна, Нейковская Акулина Георгиевна, Карпова Акулина Дмитриевна, Граниченко Тамара Пантелеевна, Юлинецкая Светлана Тимофеевна, Гульченко Татьяна Владимировна, Танасова Надежда Кузьминична

с. Борисовка
Никульча Виталий Иванович, Орзенко Степан Дмитриевич, Урсу Сергей Антонович, Рошка Раиса Ивановна

с. Спаское
Сукманский Виктор Владимирович, Мушкет Владимир Васильевич

с. Кочковатое
Бобух Александр Александрович

с. Красное
Начев Григорий Кириллович, Быков Сергей Иванович, Новаков Николай Дмитриевич, Дульцева Валентина Георгиевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Деде Георгий Федорович

с. Надречное
Мокан Иван Петрович

с. Староселье
Пунга Василий Георгиевич, Касим Ахмед Халед, Топчий Евдокия Ивановна, Бабалык Валентина Никоноровна, Топчий Евдокия Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Колисныков Борис Петрович, Вырлан Юрий Иванович, Камнева Валентина Васильевна

с. Молдовое
Каланча Юрий Петрович, Кольцун Антонина Борисовна

с. Ярославка
Николаенко Сергей Петрович

с. Пшеничное
Кожухарь Олег Иванович, Дарий Людмила Ильинична

с. Котловина
Герчени Иван Федорович, Иовчу Нина Ивановна, Стрижкова Нина Ивановна, Ковалджи Ефросиния Ивановна, Келиогло Екатерина Павловна

с. Алексеевка
Машталяр Николай Николаевич, Луценко Александр Николаевич, Мосийчук Мария Васильевна, Баркар Наталья Кирилловна, Колоденская Татьяна Никитовна, Троян Лариса Феодосьевна, Ткач Зинаида Владимировна, Богун Ольга Михайловна

с. Антонюки
Бондарчук Владимир Федорович, Готра Анатолий Михайлович, Готра Анатолий Михайлович, Пичугина Галина Вениаминовна

пгт Радостное
Брындзя Иван Иванович

с. Баштанков
Ревуцкий Александр Владимирович, Бакан Лидия Михайловна

с. Загнитков
Барановский Сергей Васильевич, Ткач Василий Николаевич, Бабчинский Валерий Николаевич, Малюта Василий Алексеевич, Блызнюк Виктор Юхимович, Колиснык Татьяна Васильевна, Жук Надежда Григорьевна

с. Смолянка
Халак Владимир Григорьевич

с. Будеи
Бурдейный Василий Григорьевич

с. Новоборисовка
Левченко Виталий Александрович, Соляник Александр Васильевич, Соляник Иван Васильевич, Комунишина Галина Степановна

с. Долиновка
Мустяца Юрий Васильевич, Пипко Александр Иванович

с. Банновка
Кириленко Иван Степанович, Бербат Иван Афанасьевич

с. Табаки
Димитров Виталий Матвеевич, Кивель Михаил Евгеньевич

с. Городное
Донев Василий Иванович, Недельчев Николай Федорович, Тодорова Анна Филипповна, Иванова Домникия Николаевна, Плукчи Надежда Степановна, Богоева Мария Ивановна, Колдорарь Мария Степановна

с. Криничное
Будуров Михаил Васильевич

с. Новые Трояны
Константинов Петр Афанасьевич, Кравченко Иван Борисович, Минжерян Анна Мироновна, Минжирян Анна Мироновна, Абдула Вера Ивановна

с. Нейково
Ткачук Виктор Сергеевич, Матиев Сергей Мирзомурадович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Лебеденко Владимир Степанович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Вакарчук Виктор Иванович, Чебатюк Галина Николаевна

с. Червоная Горка
Данилив Иван Иосипович, Писаренко Николай Николаевич

с. Подгорное
Пруд Александр Петрович, Топчу Дмитрий Федорович, Стоянова Галина Агафоновна, Курдогло Галина Агафоновна

с. Малаевцы
Запорожан Иван Георгиевич, Запорожан Иван Григорьевич, Запорожан Виктор Михайлович, Запорожан Иван Григорьевич

с. Бакша
Руссу Григорий Гаврилович

с. Пасечное
Муся Николай Михайлович, Шепитко Василий Федорович, Штрахова Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Корсунцы
Чипкун Виталий Васильевич, Косяченко Анджелина Григорьевна

с. Железнодорожное
Пасларь Николай Николаевич, Бирюков Андрей Владимирович, Станев Иван Константинович, Бодарева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Вырлан Галина Марьяновна

с. Малый Фонтан
Ляхович Василий Иванович

с. Червоноармейское
Сюлемез Иван Николаевич, Решетинский Иван Павлович, Коржинский Григорий Николаевич, Куруджи Татьяна Борисовна, Брошкова Вера Антоновна, Брошкова Елена Николаевна, Буюкли Светлана Васильевна

с. Новопетровка
Ижица Юрий Борисович, Пинчук Василий Сергеевич, Колисныченко Сергей Владимирович, Куценко Людмила Ивановна

с. Березань
Соловей Владимир Васильевич, Бобок Анна Николаевна

с. Прямобалка
Порхило Василий Мирославович

с. Броская
Крупский Василий Михайлович, Бошку Василий Филиппович, Георгиця Мария Семеновна

с. Кирово
Михалечко Василий Афанасьевич, Малярчук Нина Николаевна

пгт Таирово
Шиманский Игорь Николаевич, Гуйван Олег Леонидович, Замора Игорь Станиславович, Пелин Василий Григорьевич, Гулько Светлана Петровна, Гулко Светлана Петровна

с. Малодолинское
Голюк Василий Васильевич, Кубель Валентина Ивановна

с. Стояново
Жавко Степан Михайлович

с. Полезное
Павлишак Владимир Ильич

с. Тростянец
Мелюх Сергей Анатольевич, Гуслякова Надежда Петровна

с. Юрашево
Красницкий Василий Дмитриевич

с. Райки
Загоренко Владимир Николаевич

с. Струмок
Кордолян Федор Петрович, Иордаки Инна Федоровна, Власенко Меланья Ивановна, Молдованенко Светлана Станиславовна

с. Ивановка
Кочин Виктор Васильевич, Кравцов Андрей Андреевич, Конская Валентина Васильевна

с. Федоровка
Киричок Юрий Анатольевич

с. Нестойта
Гуменюк Василий Григорьевич, Чебан Александр Владимирович, Мемей Валентина Михайловна, Кройтор Татьяна Николаевна, Чебан Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новый Мир
Раца Александр Владимирович

с. Климентово
Мемей Владимир Николаевич

с. Великий Фонтан
Доба Валентин Владимирович

с. Мурованая
Корженко Сергей Борисович, Корженко Сергей Борисович

с. Кринички
Могила Владимир Иванович

с. Жовтень
Юцыков Михаил Анатольевич, Афанасьева Ирина Степановна, Резниченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Вачу Мария Михайловна, Моторнюк Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ревовая
Леженко Василий Анатольевич

с. Новопетровка Первая
Загороднюк Алексей Иванович

с. Мещанка
Васильев Константин Анатольевич

п. Повстанское
Белинский Владимир Михайлович, Постолатий Рита Николаевна

с. Фурмановка
Чернега Генадий Федорович, Артеменко Иван Антонович

г. Вилковое
Ульченко Михаил Михайлович, Марченко Василий Спиридонович, Попов Сергей Степанович, Рыбалко Николай Николаевич, Марченко Василий Семенович, Супрунова Лариса Федоровна, Синкевич Татьяна Александровна, Кушнеренко Татьяна Ивановна, Головина Татьяна Алексеевна, Виноградова Светлана Петровна, Радтонова Антонина Валентиновна

с. Ракулово
Гунявый Анатолий Петрович, Менжинская Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Пужайково
Нагорный Николай Анатольевич

с. Лесничевка
Пасько Виктор Григорьевич

с. Новоукраинка
Туманов Игорь Анатольевич

с. Фонтанка
Мурыгин Александр Петрович, Коваль Светлана Остаповна, Никитина Светлана Викторовна, Шатайло Алла Николаевна, Романенко Любовь Ивановна

с. Косы
Лисенчук Владимир Владимирович, Сакара Ирина Владимировна

с. Доброалександровка
Сыч Юрий Владимирович, Петков Вячеслав Александрович

с. Косы-Слободка
Лисинчук Владимир Владимирович

с. Онилово
Чеховский Петр Всеволодович, Кротик Юрий Георгиевич

с. Сергиевка
Березанов Василий Иванович

пгт Новые Беляры
Юрченко Юрий Петрович

с. Старая Царичанка
Китросан Виктор Михайлович, Маргаринт Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Протопоповка
Черненко Григорий Иванович

с. Коса
Шулев Василий Иванович, Харитоненко Лидия Никитична

с. Глубокояр
Рапцев Сергей Анатольевич

с. Полевое
Татаров Павел Иванович

с. Августовка
Люшенко Юрий Васильевич

с. Валентиновка
Цуркану Михаил Васильевич

пгт Затока
Дегтеренко Олег Алексеевич, Воробьева Светлана Георгиевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Валиев Радик Шайхетдинович, Черкес Христина Георгиевна, Рубанская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Салганы
Кочорба Василий Иванович, Гальчинская Лидия Николаевна, Кривенок Татьяна Владимировна, Романюк Ирина Кристофоровна

с. Лески
Чернявский Виктор Васильевич

с. Егоровка
Соколенко Виктор Иванович

с. Топали
Колесник Александр Сергеевич, Кобылянская Любовь Ивановна, Гоцуенко Нина Владимировна

с. Левадовка
Чекмарев Юрий Васильевич

с. Дивизия
Димитренко Виктор Пантелеевич, Галка Евгений Владимирович, Зезина Анна Михайловна

с. Щербанка
Уманский Юрий Петрович, Рошиору Лидия Николаевна, Свидова Лидия Борисовна

с. Беленое
Свеколкин Валерий Алексеевич, Тимченко Владимир Иванович, Онищенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Жовтневое
Русинский Михаил Прокофьевич, Дегтярь Василий Сергеевич, Бакановская Анна Федоровна, Дану Акулина Андреевна, Михнева Мария Панасовна, Михнева Мария Афанасьевна

с. Мирнополье
Гнатышен Михаил Петрович, Гнатишин Михаил Петрович, Стоянов Василий Дмитриевич, Кисиоларь Татьяна Ивановна, Кисеолар Татьяна Ивановна, Кисеоларь Татьяна Ивановна, Северин Валентина Викторовна

с. Сербы
Данилюк Иван Петрович, Ковальчук Мария Леонтьевна

с. Калиновка
Захаревич Леонид Леонидович

п. Лески
Сарабун Геннади Александрович, Ротаенко Николай Васильевич

с. Байтали
Негур Степан Степанович, Тарабанчук Ольга Алексеевна, Новак Любовь Ивановна

с. Каири
Саплинов Сергей Петрович

с. Новые Чобручи
Степаненко Юрий Васильевич

с. Новая Вильшанка
Кобюк Илья Николаевич, Лапушинская Елена Анатольевна

с. Павловка
Волжин Владимир Ильич, Чернышева Нина Таймуразовна, Горяйнова Александра Анатольевна, Ткач Елена Алексеевна, Андриенко Светлана Михайловна, Чеботарь Раиса Викторовна

с. Бецилово
Шуляр Юрий Евгеньевич

с. Базарянка
Добрянский Сергей Федорович, Пех Сергей Иванович

с. Сербка
Азизян Зарзанд Гришаевич, Ульянова Любовь Николаевна

с. Яски
Трофимов Сергей Муратович, Пироженко Николай Васильевич, Олефир Светлана Викторовна, Бацкалевич Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Чигирин
Прудкий Иван Владимирович, Кереченко Тамара Анатольевна

с. Лиманское
Белалы Александр Семенович, Топалы Татьяна Ильевна, Топалы Татьяна Ильинична, Потложа Мария Александровна

с. Орловка
Литвинов Георгий Петрович

пгт Зеленогорское
Гельзер Валерий Ренгольдович

пгт Лиманское
Корнецов Валерий Иванович, Бурденюк Валерий Николаевич, Овдин Павел Павлович, Федчук Михаил Николаевич, Домбров Юрий Иванович, Костюхин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Шапка Сергей Иванович, Костюхин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Жекова Екатерина Павловна, Романюк Светлана Павловна, Хотеева Светлана Витальевна, Буц Светлана Ивановна, Ярошенко Лариса Павловна, Якимчук Алла Владимировна, Емельянова Оксана Анатольевна

с. Лощиновка
Янцен Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Нестеренко Валерий Владимирович

с. Пасат
Аракелян Лева Бабкенович

с. Демидово
Прохин Сергей Георгиевич

с. Роксоланы
Буга Леонид Григорьевич, Алагира Валентина Николаевна

с. Соше-Островское
Гнаткович Владимир Петрович

с. Сухолужье
Гаврилюк Михаил Андреевич, Чуханенко Анна Васильевна

с. Чапаевка
Луговой Сергей Владимирович, Гратий Виктория Константиновна

с. Гидерим
Обух Василий Васильевич

с. Беленькое
Борзиков Юрий Михайлович

с. Владимировка
Гогул Юрий Николаевич, Балаган Виктор Георгиевич, Катан Ирина Ивановна

с. Долинское
Ефтоди Николай Степанович, Иорга Марин Дмитриевич, Куртев Николай Омельянович, Куртев Николай Емельянович, Думитрашко Михаил Борисович, Озаренский Григорий Константинович, Багрий Леонид Владимирович, Гребенюк Виктор Федорович, Федорак Зореслава Васильевна, Андрияшенко Зореслава Васильевна, Андриященко Елизавета Федоровна, Кудренко Валентина Степановна, Помазуева Людмила Федоровна, Строя Лидия Федоровна

с. Люботаевка
Цуканов Александр Михайлович

с. Белолесье
Яценко Александр Павлович, Пигуляк Вера Аркадьевна, Липовая Вера Аркадьевна, Зайцева Нина Борисовна, Вакаренко Ольга Степановна

п. Набережное
Бугела Сергей Антонович, Обшанская Марина Станиславовна

пгт Цебриково
Манько Николай Габрилович, Ильин Анатолий Геннадиевич

с. Скосаровка
Бокай Владимир Владимирович, Ковтун Лариса Витальевна, Головченко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Черная
Мойсей Алексей Степанович, Корнач Николай Иванович, Каркач Николай Иванович, Лабушняк Виктор Владимирович, Сорочан Раиса Николаевна, Креминская Алла Степановна, Дубина Наталья Лукинична, Дубина Наталья Луковна, Дубина Наталия Лукинична

с. Калчевая
Гречанлы Михаил Степанович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Форня Николай Иванович, Блыщик Валентина Владимировна

пгт Серпневое
Лозов Николай Константинович

с. Надия
Дамаскин Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Новониколаевка
Зелинская Людмила Аркадьевна, Чумаченко Виктор Иванович, Дукова Светлана Александровна, Данилишина Светлана Николаевна, Чугунникова Светлана Ивановна, Зелинская Любовь Аркадьевна, Зелинская Людмила Аркадьевна

с. Ульяновка
Остапенко Михаил Васильевич

с. Великоплоское
Шаталин Анатолий Куприянович, Гребенщиков Виктор Лазарович, Воронин Петр Петрович, Шульгина Татьяна Павловна

п. Степовое
Глущук Александр Игнатьевич

с. Пшоняново
Руссу Леонид Георгиевич

с. Новокрасное
Кузьмук Александр Ростиславович, Ника Валентина Алексеевна

с. Гуляевка
Хрипун Вячеслав Михайлович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Гаина Иван Трофимович

с. Кагарлык
Шматайло Анатолий Якович, Дьяченко Любовь Николаевна

с. Качулово
Ливицкий Иван Константинович

с. Кучурган
Григорьев Анатолий Валентинович, Филимонова Вера Игнатьевна, Сундукова Раиса Евгеньевна, Сундукова Раиса Евгеньевна

с. Каланчак
Волканов Василий Михайлович

с. Садовое
Мигович Василий Михайлович, Спинова Людмила Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Кривцов Юрий Сергеевич, Коваленко Николай Константинович, Цыберная Валентина Семеновна

с. Палеевка
Фафиндяк Игорь Михайлович

п. Жовтновка
Кравчук Михаил Владимирович, Титенок Валентина Николаевна

с. Ленинталь
Николаев Руслан Владимирович

п. Оксамитное
Кузьмин Дмитрий Евгеньевич

с. Селивановка
Загороднюк Сергей Петрович

с. Исаево
Зуев Сергей Анатольевич

с. Новая Еметовка
Сачик Леонид Миронович

с. Марцияново
Бриндзя Иван Иванович, Бриндзя Иван Иванович, Куценко Ольга Анатольевна

с. Пасицели
Богуч Виталий Анатольевич, Баранова Ольга Ивановна

с. Новосавицкое
Анастасиенко Юрий Александрович, Смирнов Сергей Эремиевич, Караманова Елена Ивановна

с. Орджоникидзе
Кравчук Юрий Владимирович

с. Секретаровка
Кочура Сергей Леонидович

с. Волова
Похила Владимир Иванович

с. Шайтанка
Симченко Сергей Иванович, Пьявка Лариса Анатольевна

с. Стримба
Амосов Сергей Николаевич

с. Черевичное
Калиниченко Григорий Владимирович

п. Розовка
Станков Федор Федорович, Ткачук Владимир Иванович, Попова Елизавета Михайловна

с. Саражинка
Заплитный Александр Анатольевич

с. Гребеники
Тимошук Анатолий Николаевич

с. Каменное
Хоменко Валерий Николаевич, Андрийчук Светлана Ивановна, Андийчук Светлана Ивановна, Груба Вера Петровна, Выхованец Алла Яковлевна, Выхованец Алла Яковлевна

с. Довжанка
Котенко Владимир Николаевич, Качковецкая Надежда Валентиновна, Качковецкая Надежда Валентина

с. Флора
Котенко Владимир Николаевич, Дариенко Григорий Петрович

с. Великорибальское
Хропченко Валентин Васильевич, Северин Валентина Викторовна

с. Делень
Тельпис Илья Антонович, Мераджи Татьяна Михайловна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Дмитриева Любовь Николаевна, Костенко Любовь Николаевна

Киевский р-н
Савка Елена Викторовна

с. Пивденное
Решетниченко Валентина Викторовна, Решетниченко Валентина Ивановна

с. Долинка
Полякова Наталья Константиновна, Самокиш Елена Федоровна

с. Станиславка
Лазоренко Валентина Васильевна

с. Вестерничаны
Шехватова Татьяна Георгиевна, Безверхняя Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Жеребково
Тарасенко Надежда Аркадьевна, Фролова Елена Викторовна

с. Крыжановка
Акименко Инна Петровна, Скрып Светлана Ивановна, Скрип Светлана Ивановна

с. Алтестовое
Мирошникова Надежда Валентиновна

с. Новые Шомполы
Павленко Алла Васильевна

с. Приозерное
Армашел Мария Петровна

с. Успеновка
Устющева Вера Ивановна

с. Холмское
Коваленко Ирина Георгиевна, Невгоденко Степанида Ивановна, Стойкова Валентина Николаевна, Ненова Анна Яковлевна

с. Путевое
Прокопенко Светлана Владимировна

с. Широкое
Пишненко Лидия Ивановна, Верис Светлана Прокофьевна, Назаренко Людмила Григорьевна

с. Новаково
Василькив Ирина Анатольевна

с. Кирнички
Граматик Татьяна Федоровна, Куртева Екатерина Дмитриевна

с. Обжилое
Ясинецкая Светлана Васильевна

с. Перелеты
Гусева Елена Васильевна, Пяк Варвара Алексеевна, Джуринская Людмила Николаевна

с. Кричуново
Бойко Светлана Александровна, Федорынич Светлана Васильевна

с. Воровского
Кобзарь Нина Анатольевна, Сорочан Светлана Васильевна, Кобзар Нина Анатольевна

с. Яровое
Бардук Мария Федоровна

с. Перекрестово
Дячук Наталья Васильевна, Вознюк Наталия Валерьевна

с. Островное
Волканова Елена Ивановна

с. Карабаново
Караман Раиса Константиновна

пгт Березино
Ануфриева Мария Дмитриевна, Пасат Татьяна Васильевна, Крецу Галина Алексеевна

с. Покровка
Гаврищук Надежда Ивановна

с. Козачий Яр
Скопа Наталия Григорьевна, Грыгорашенко Елена Викторовна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Горак Наталья Борисовна

с. Баштановка
Семенова Галина Юрьевна, Фрунзе Александра Васильевна

с. Заря Труда
Попенчук Людмила Петровна

с. Маркевичево
Ткач Ольга Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Ремешевская Ирина Николаевна

с. Копейковое
Чобану Ольга Александровна

с. Викторовка
Сидоренко Галина Ивановна

с. Ройлянка
Бучка Раиса Алексеевна

с. Нагорное
Проданова Наталья Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Ватаг Анна Ивановна, Иосифова Любовь Илларионовна, Портнягина Вера Петровна

с. Новоградковка
Яблуновская Наталия Васильевна, Кудлаенко Лариса Васильевна

с. Крутые
Ямпольская Людмила Анатольевна, Палисика Светлана Васильевна, Иордан Валентина Васильевна

с. Роздол
Понзель Екатерина Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Сидоренко Светлана Леонидовна

с. Плоцк
Олексюк Аксения Степановна

с. Любомирка
Буслаева Валентина Евгеньевна, Самойлова Лариса Николаевна, Качковская Светлана Евгеньевна

с. Переселенцы
Пеку Мария Николаевна

с. Новая Григоровка
Мамалыга Зинаида Ивановна

с. Шабельники
Затворницкая Лариса Ивановна

с. Малая Слободка
Добровольская Валентина Андреевна, Добровольская Елена Семеновна

с. Бочмановка
Комарницкая Людмила Григорьевна

с. Соболевка
Шевчук Лариса Алексеевна

с. Прохорово
Диденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Комаровка
Аксененко Людмила Ильевна

с. Ламбровка
Кожокар Любовь Николаевна

с. Липецкое
Бурлака Мария Семеновна, Попович Аурелия Саввовна

с. Малая Александровка
Фролова Татьяна Владимировна, Перлей Елена Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Тарнавская Надежда Станиславовна

с. Тимково
Сайнчин Ольга Трофимовна, Сайачин Ольга Трофимовна, Полторак Нина Дмитриевна

с. Маразлеевка
Дулишкевич Ольга Ивановна, Дулишкович Ольга Ивановна

с. Борщи
Илку Вера Константиновна, Илко Вера Константиновна

с. Малиновка
Павлова Светлана Дмитриевна, Задорожнюк Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Надежда
Кольцун Антонина Борисовна

с. Высочанское
Гуцул Татьяна Павловна

с. Старые Трояны
Никольчева Прасковия Георгиевна

с. Ореховка
Иванова Валентина Степановна, Новак Татьяна Петровна

с. Волковское
Копечинская Людмила Николаевна

с. Немировское
Иордаки Федора Николаевна, Грабован Валентина Ивановна

с. Веселая Балка
Думитрашко Софья Николаевна, Дулап Валентина Петровна

с. Курортное
Богат Наталия Николаевна, Мейко Валентина Феоктисовна

с. Войничево
Бескостенко Людмила Георгиевна

с. Гербино
Мереоарэ Валентина Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Пчелинская Екатерина Ивановна

с. Новосветовка
Гаврилюк Наталия Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Полищук Валентина Владимировна, Гочева Марина Владимировна

с. Вапнярка
Ипатьева Наталия Илларионовна, Терентьева Виктория Юриевна

с. Бендзари
Сугак Ольга Николаевна

с. Старостино
Годорозя Валентина Алексеевна

с. Затишье
Ковальчук Людмила Николаевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Лапура Лидия Павловна

с. Березовка
Симченко Вера Ивановна

п. Новая Коваливка
Демедюк Светлана Анатольевна

с. Белка
Банашевская Елена Николаевна

с. Степановка
Сивова Нина Петровна

с. Цибуловка
Колодкина Татьяна Станиславовна

п. Светлое
Фисенко Лидия Владимировна, Примаченко Ирина Федоровна

с. Бритовка
Бокий Ирина Васильевна

с. Светлодолинское
Зеленчук Неонила Александровна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Дулгер Галина Анатольевна, Рыбалко Ольга Ивановна

с. Лисогорка
Коваленко Светлана Петровна

с. Гаевка
Закревская Светлана Васильевна

с. Гудевичево
Шумиловская Светлана Алексеевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Чиркова Ирина Борисовна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Гриценко Жанна Александровна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Безносая Валентина Григорьевна

с. Борносово
Мещерякова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Перемога
Куруч София Николаевна

с. Мардаровка
Василенко Людмила Логиновна

с. Вербово
Кузнецова Валентина Юриевна

с. Павлинка
Рахманчук Наталья Ярославовна

с. Джугастрово
Клиенко Юлия Николаевна

с. Глубокое
Барбан Наталия Павловна

с. Осиновка
Пашкова Ольга Антоновна

с. Точилово
Стратий Любовь Ивановна

с. Горское
Борданюк Лариса Николаевна

с. Подильцы
Гроховецкая Оксана Васильевна

с. Ленино
Малышева Раиса Васильевна

с. Широкая Балка
Будеянская Татьяна Петровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua