Одесская область

Караниколов Николай Степанович, г. Арциз - Телыма Галина Федоровна, с. Важное. 2018 жителей апреля 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Арциз
Караниколов Николай Степанович, Бурлаков Олег Дмитриевич, Галкин Сергей Михайлович, Стоянов Станислав Опанасович, Перян Василий Георгиевич, Перян Василий Георгиевич, Олтян Сергей Федорович, Федоров Леонид Николаевич, Апостолов Иван Иванович, Головко Евгений Владимирович, Кихтенко Леонид Федорович, Соловьев Виталий Иванович, Семерей Светлана Юрьевна, Леонидова Марианна Георгиевна, Сака Марианна Георгиевна, Пономарева Виктория Николаевна, Панченко Елена Михайловна, Кочмарюк Людмила Григорьевна, Корчмарюк Людмила Григорьевна, Ризуник Светлана Николаевна, Чемерысова Светлана Викторовна, Леонидова Марианна Георгиевна, Кумогородская Елена Семеновна, Фарык Валентина Григорьевна, Лошкова Наталья Сергеевна, Логинова Наталья Сергеевна

п. Усатово
Орман Константин Константинович, Олейников Владимир Михайлович, Арабаджи Валентина Павловна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Запорожан Иван Иосифович, Степенков Сергей Андреевич, Степанков Сергей Андреевич, Шарабидзе Григорий Геннадьевич, Кобзарь Юрий Борисович, Саклаков Юрий Викторович, Мисюк Виктор Борисович, Солодовник Виталий Григорьевич, Журавлев Виктор Петрович, Цидаев Олег Хаджумарович, Биляев Павел Петрович, Парфенов Игорь Борисович, Киршин Александр Германович, Кучерявый Владимир Денисович, Руссу Виктор Якович, Крайнюк Сергей Андреевич, Зелинский Сергей Романович, Лучко Игорь Эдуардович, Докторенко Александр Викторович, Трушковский Игорь Тадеевич, Гилев Алексей Вениаминович, Гипев Алексей Вениаминович, Крицкий Александр Иванович, Малиновский Владимир Александрович, Раздорожный Виктор Иванович, Скорик Валерий Васильевич, Бориско Юрий Владимирович, Липский Игорь Владимирович, Куликовский Вадим Евгеньевич, Яковлев Валерий Георгиевич, Иванов Александр Сергеевич, Улян Роман Тадеевич, Черненко Игорь Ильич, Татаринов Виктор Валерьевич, Дымченко Анатолий Сергеевич, Доничь Александр Иванович, Скала Алексей Васильевич, Ханевский Владимир Владимирович, Масло Владимир Михайлович, Никифоров Михаил Вячеславович, Сафонов Александр Гаврилович, Копытов Константин Юрьевич, Чуприна Наталия Анатольевна, Маковская Татьяна Ивановна, Кухаренко Галина Георгиевна, Тесляр Алла Юриевна, Вахнован Екатерина Александровна, Гончаренко Ольга Геннадьевна, Балагура Валентина Николаевна, Иваненко Марина Дмитриевна, Михайличенко Ирина Васильевна, Лобода Людмила Семеновна, Чебаненко Валентина Омельяновна, Андриевская Любовь Николаевна, Дугина Ирина Алексеевна, Макарова Валентина Васильевна, Титаренко Лидия Ивановна, Лавриненко Галина Николаевна, Лаврененко Галина Николаевна, Шаповалова Зоя Анатольевна, Ярецкая Светлана Филипповна, Черноморченко Елена Александровна, Черономорченко Елена Александровна, Сустретова Галина Анатольевна, Герасимчук Галина Анатольевна, Кашулова Алла Павловна, Шамота Наталия Антоновна, Шамота Наталья Антоновна, Шинкаренко Людмила Васильевна, Горанчук Людмила Васильевна, Бурьяненко Валентина Геннадьевна, Балан Наталья Николаевна, Савченко Татьяна Ивановна, Уаттара Ирина Ивановна, Олиниченко Наталия Евгеньевна, Олиниченко Наталья Евгеньевна, Колос Татьяна Николаевна, Топал Надежда Леонтьевна, Ганущак Елена Владимировна, Франчук Марина Ивановна, Яровая Инна Павловна, Коршунова Наталия Семеновна, Стафидова Галина Александровна, Скорнякова Таисия Абилевна, Кубатова Таисья Абилевна, Мустяц Галина Ивановна, Крамаренко Наталия Петровна, Литвиненко Тамара Леонидовна, Ловушко Светлана Владимировна, Исаева Галина Ивановна, Павловская Марианна Александровна, Фостенко Светлана Николаевна, Болотова Светлана Ивановна, Паращак Светлана Юриевна, Паращак Светлана Юрьевна, Попова Наталья Викторовна, Драненко Людмила Николаевна

с. Молога
Бойченко Александр Федосеевич, Попов Владимир Владимирович, Бойченко Александр Феодосьевич, Юрченко Василий Дмитриевич, Купкина Елена Дмитриевна, Махновская Галина Ильевна, Бонякевич Вилля Владимирович

с. Беленое
Карпов Олег Олегович, Мельник Василий Викторович, Полотнянко Людмила Сергеевна

г. Котовск
Бойко Александр Борисович, Колибаба Владимир Петрович, Гарматюк Виталий Ефимович, Жуков Вячеслав Семенович, Ильчишин Александр Анатольевич, Нападовский Петр Николаевич, Студзинский Сергей Михайлович, Васетинский Владимир Николаевич, Гульманов Павел Валентинович, Мазуренко Сергей Михайлович, Чеботарь Виктор Петрович, Серов Юрий Васильевич, Сивак Александр Алексеевич, Бригадир Владимир Георгиевич, Урсул Юрий Владимирович, Робул Леонид Анатольевич, Автонюк Владимир Григорьевич, Мацышин Юрий Иванович, Мазурян Сергей Василавич, Яковлев Сергей Валентинович, Подлипный Геннадий Леонидович, Романюк Юрий Иванович, Коломнец Евгений Федорович, Гинкул Валерий Иванович, Чумак Римма Васильевна, Сероштан Римма Васильевна, Санковская Елена Михайловна, Гентош Ольга Пиюсовна, Тимакова Елена Михайловна, Веселовская Марина Владиславовна, Рядных Марина Владиславовна, Скинтиян Марина Владиславовна, Майданик Валентина Васильевна, Чуприна Наталья Петровна, Штурмаревич Алла Тимофеевна, Вдовиченко Раиса Анатольевна, Осадча Елена Адольфовна, Чебан Светлана Валентиновна, Доморадова Елена Карповна, Домоградова Елена Карповна, Копайгора Елена Петровна, Терехова Инна Адольфовна, Щербаченко Жанна Владимировна, Ижицкая Ольга Михайловна, Рудая Ирина Владимировна, Лавриненко Юрий Владимирович, Лавриненко Юрий Владимировна, Косован Любовь Степановна

с. Новосельское
Карачебан Семен Петрович, Колеко Александр Анатольевич, Щербань Дмитрий Федорович, Ротару Мария Федоровна, Дунав Анна Васильевна

г. Измаил
Харо Виктор Николаевич, Попазов Виталий Анатольевич, Бандус Александр Петрович, Бужор Александр Иванович, Зубченко Юрий Демьянович, Райнов Виталий Дмитриевич, Мальчик Сергей Васильевич, Качанов Вячеслав Владимирович, Станев Анатолий Дмитриевич, Иванов Петр Васильевич, Мартынов Валерий Витальевич, Субботин Андрей Гамаилович, Комиссаров Игорь Алексеевич, Дану Игорь Степанович, Жарко Игорь Викторович, Георгица Иван Георгиевич, Григоренко Владимир Михайлович, Душкин Сергей Викторович, Осьмачкин Юрий Николаевич, Завальнюк Евгений Васильевич, Бичев Виталий Иванович, Шевченко Александр Иванович, Волошинов Олег Александрович, Тихомир Сергей Васильевич, Патенко Святослав Владиславович, Яковлев Герман Викторович, Кучеров Игорь Владимирович, Пузыревский Владимир Егорович, Шевченко Геннадий Владимирович, Барский Владимир Петрович, Гавриленко Владимир Георгиевич, Черкез Сергей Николаевич, Каржилов Виталий Петрович, Солопов Иван Васильевич, Агапов Александр Петрович, Чумаков Павел Георгиевич, Радченко Сергей Викторович, Якимов Александр Владимирович, Нефедов Николай Николаевич, Деревенчук Олег Ильич, Герман Александр Григорьевич, Политов Николай Николаевич, Митев Валерий Федорович, Бородин Сергей Борисович, Попов Александр Александрович, Двужилов Сергей Николаевич, Щурук Юрий Станиславович, Колосов Юрий Васильевич, Степанов Олег Петрович, Завадский Григорий Дмитриевич, Севастянов Геннадий Иванович, Камбур Леонид Иванович, Андрианов Игорь Юрьевич, Беловол Игорь Иванович, Николенко Анатолий Маринович, Иванчихин Сергей Николаевич, Запша Сергей Викторович, Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович, Байтниц Владимир Андреевич, Федосеев Владимир Викторович, Георгиев Петр Ваильевич, Калеко Александр Анатольевич, Громовенко Александр Александрович, Лямин Вячеслав Александрович, Стойнов Павел Иванович, Рудниченко Игорь Александрович, Новицкий Алексей Владимирович, Рапота Валерий Викторович, Пойда Юрий Владимирович, Янев Георгий Захариевич, Янев Георгий Захарьевич, Гочев Иван Дмитриевич, Чеботарь Анатолий Иванович, Петрова Лидия Митрофановна, Чепелева Галина Владимировна, Полякова Галина Владимировна, Абрамова Рита Валентиновна, Воронько Галина Георгиевна, Жолудева Людмила Юриевна, Китова Татьяна Яковлевна, Мягченко Лидия Викторовна, Кучинская Майя Владимировна, Передереева Ирина Александровна, Залуцкая-хижая Рената Ивановна, Иванченко Елена Валентиновна, Ляскина Лариса Сергеевна, Соловьева Алла Михайловна, Бельтик Светлана Михайловна, Брынза Валентина Степановна, Дмитриева Ирина Викторовна, Шапошникова Ирина Викторовна, Осадчая Анна Павловна, Осадча Анна Павловна, Арабаджи Татьяна Ильевна, Яровая Любовь Николаевна, Бочкарева Елена Станиславовна, Помазан Елена Николаевна, Эвель Галина Владимировна, Соколова Татьяна Александровна, Пономаренко Людмила Константиновна, Никитина Анна Васильевна, Кайнова Людмила Анатольевна, Евтодиева Людмила Васильевна, Цуркан Лариса Георгиевна, Тевянская Наталья Анатольевна, Яковчик Ирина Викторовна, Гуль Светлана Ивановна, Каденко Елена Ивановна, Соболева Светлана Васильевна, Перуцкая Светлана Николаевна, Соколова Ирина Федоровна, Коженкова Татьяна Анатольевна, Денисова Юлия Ивановна, Дягель Людмила Владимировна, Белокриницкая Лариса Николаевна, Недялкова Ирина Ивановна, Цуркан Лариса Павловна, Коробицина Галина Дмитриевна, Тевянская Наталия Анатольевна, Крыжановская Татьяна Михайловна, Тищенко Марина Федоровна, Покотилова Валентина Демьяновна, Антипина Валентина Ильевна, Постол Наталия Борисовна, Макопец Ирина Петровна, Малышева Елена Анатольевна, Гавриленко Татьяна Юрьевна, Гавриленко Татьяна Юриевна, Герасим Федора Дмитриевна

г. Кодыма
Щелкунов Валерий Александрович, Новицкий Александр Григорьевич, Цвигун Илья Васильевич, Бондар Виталий Андреевич, Поворознюк Михаил Николаевич, Кифик Василий Иванович, Кравец Наталья Николаевна, Бендас Татьяна Александровна, Мураховская Виктория Владимировна, Крещенская Наталья Петровна, Хортюк Валентина Васильевна, Шевчук Людмила Николаевна, Рупташ Лариса Григорьевна, Шутурминская Лариса Василиевна, Бендас Татьяна Александровна, Хортюк Валентина Васильевна

с. Василевка
Кащук Александр Анатольевич, Ивончак Василий Иванович, Оськин Юрий Николаевич, Оськин Юрий Николаевич, Христов Василий Дмитриевич, Мангыр Сергей Дмитриевич, Чернев Иван Иванович, Пельтек Дмитрий Иванович, Бандурова Юлия Михайловна

с. Николаевка
Балышак Николай Иванович, Петренко Сергей Константинович, Кузьменко Сергей Викторович, Игнатенко Сергей Викторович, Пучков Сергей Иванович, Асменюк Владимир Степанович, Бурдиенко Татьяна Андреевна, Иванская Галина Викторовна, Слободчикова Валентина Александровна, Звягинцева Валентина Александровна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Юрий Васильевич, Крук Юрий Евгениевич, Пыць Василий Михайлович

пгт Саврань
Уманец Александр Борисович, Потапчук Анатолий Николаевич, Бурлак Сергей Васильевич, Караульный Вадим Борисович, Байрак Юрий Алексеевич, Исько Константин Павлович, Бадюл Константин Петрович, Сокур Александр Михайлович, Воробьева Тамара Петровна, Моргунова Свитлана Михайловна, Добровольская Валентина Алексеевна, Моргунова Светлана Михайловна, Моргунова Светлана Николаевна

с. Крутояровка
Балтян Владимир Николаевич

г. Килия
Тимофеев Олег Алексеевич, Сиринчук Владимир Григорьевич, Новиков Петр Вениаминович, Оляновский Сергей Константинович, Гужан Валерий Васильевич, Пелипенко Игорь Александрович, Козлов Василий Филиппович, Козлов Василий Филлипович, Шкепу Юрий Иванович, Масленникова Ирина Семеновна, Гроссу Лариса Ивановна, Рябоконь Лариса Калиновна, Знагован Екатерина Захаровна, Тарасенко Светлана Дмитриевна, Барышева Оксана Николаевна, Кучеренко Валентина Андреевна, Косенко Ольга Владимировна, Афанасьева Любовь Ивановна, Бантыш Инна Васильевна, Карадобри Людмила Петровна, Пастушенко Надежда Владимировна, Грицанова Светлана Ивановна, Сапогина Наталия Ивановна, Челак Людмила Ивановна, Корниенко Галина Зиновиевна, Нечай Людмила Васильевна, Мацанчук Людмила Николаевна, Трифонова Надежда Михайловна, Билан Галина Юхимовна, Власова Лариса Васильевна, Гордовская Инна Ивановна

с. Майори
Зубар Борис Григорьевич, Первышев Сергей Николаевич, Первишов Сергей Николаевич, Дивущак Владимир Владимирович

пгт Теплодар
Самойлов Виктор Николаевич, Чебанов Иван Степанович, Кононенко Олег Степанович, Гагиев Анатолий Филипович, Слабенчук Игорь Аркадьевич, Калашников Артур Павлович, Гагиев Анатолий Филимович, Ряднова Лариса Александровна, Конончук Ирина Андреевна, Ломакина Лариса Анатольевна, Конончук Ирина Андреевна, Саратовская Лариса Николаевна, Приходько Наталия Валентиновна

с. Ивашков
Фасоля Анатолий Иванович, Волкодав Виктор Анатольевич, Олийнык Валентина Владимировна, Мельник Светлана Михайловна

с. Мирное
Масленников Василий Ерофеевич, Марчук Николай Викторович, Савлук Иван Владимирович

с. Ленино
Толмачев Виктор Михайлович, Ботнар Екатерина Васильевна, Миронова Галина Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Сухарчук Алексей Владимирович, Прошкин Александр Викторович, Муха Виталий Васильевич, Чуприна Виктор Николаевич, Гордиенко Сергей Викторович, Артеменко Сергей Владимирович, Михайленко Валерий Васильевич, Дицуленко Геннади Григорьевич, Дицуленко Геннадий Григорьевич, Познанский Валерий Владимирович, Сирко Михаил Михайлович, Бойко Сергей Анатольевич, Гибец Александр Иванович, Спасов Георгий Васильевич, Игнатьев Константин Николаевич, Щуренко Виктор Дмитриевич, Скорба Ирина Ивановна, Компан Людмила Семеновна, Дудник Наталия Онисимовна, Алексиенко Галина Григорьевна

г. Ильичевск
Макарь Анатолий Георгиевич, Попов Владимир Петрович, Лохвинский Олег Анатольевич, Паламарчук Виталий Владимирович, Попов Владимир Петрович, Каргамолов Алексей Владленович, Алтухов Игорь Васильевич, Мельник Василий Васильевич, Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич, Мельничук Александр Сергеевич, Мурза Александр Сергеевич, Руденко Александр Дмитриевич, Костенко Юрий Валериевич, Залесов Сергей Робертович, Чебан Андрей Викторович, Жогов Олег Егорович, Денисюк Сергей Леонидович, Гетманенко Николай Николаевич, Щербаков Юрий Евгеньевич, Сиваконь Андрей Васильевич, Салманов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Пересаденко Юрий Сергеевич, Твердовский Валерий Иванович, Живилко Олег Витальевич, Иващенко Александр Георгиевич, Беденко Андрей Иванович, Ольшевский Владимир Викторович, Беденко Андре Иванович, Задорожнюк Геннадий Валентинович, Овчинников Андрей Иванович, Стемковский Ярослав Валентинович, Кандыболоцкий Валерий Николаевич, Плаксин Михаил Валерьевич, Коваленко Александр Николаевич, Камок Александр Викторович, Хамзин Александр Акамович, Плаксин Михаил Валерьевич, Панасюк Вячеслав Анатольевич, Козлов Александр Владимирович, Марков Андрей Юрьевич, Суроткин Александр Геннадиевич, Черушев Владимир Иванович, Сорокин Олег Валерьевич, Лефи Анжелика Георгиевна, Панковская Галина Леонтьевна, Турута Татьяна Павловна, Мазур Виктория Александровна, Приходько Ольга Борисовна, Лозинская Наталья Ивановна, Горноженко Татьяна Михайловна, Сухова Светлана Владимировна, Томилина Галина Валентиновна, Лунева Татьяна Викторовна, Скопинцева Наталья Олеговна, Фурсова Лилия Борисовна, Журавлева Светлана Анатольевна, Курочкина Нина Анатольевна, Марьян Ирина Владимировна, Гавенко Людмила Дмитриевна, Чугунникова Елена Владимировна, Сухановская Ирина Михайловна, Прокушева Светлана Григорьевна, Вивчаренко Анна Петровна, Водленщук Татьяна Леонидовна, Ганшина Алла Владимировна, Галкина Людмила Николаевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Кандиболоцкая Альфия Хайдаровна, Шааф Жанна Викторовна, Христофорова Лина Васильевна, Филькова Наталья Юриевна, Филькова Наталья Юрьевна, Залюбовская Тамара Самигуловна, Голобородько Светлана Владимировна, Пищанская Вера Васильевна, Пузанова Наталия Николаевна, Бучацкая Елена Тимофеевна, Николишина Ирина Владимировна, Ганшина Алла Владимировна, Кличова Майа Евгеньевна, Байдан Людмила Анатольевна, Мещерякова Валентина Михайловна, Вальвакова Ирина Анатольевна, Кухаренко Светлана Анатольевна, Дубина Лариса Викторовна, Горцуева Лилия Владимировна, Ходан Зоя Сергеевна, Романенко Зоя Сергеевна, Волынская Лариса Ивановна, Сайфутдинова Вита Дмитриевна, Кузьминская Майя Александровна, Коршунова Анжела Ильевна

с. Россияновка
Москалев Андрей Иванович

с. Бритовка
Кавуненко Игорь Иванович, Чабаненко Елена Федоровна, Король Татьяна Ивановна, Димова Валентина Ивановна, Никора Светлана Петровна

с. Лесничевка
Мордвинов Виктор Дмитриевич, Ивасева Любовь Леонтьевна

пгт Сергиевка
Милентьев Александр Михайлович, Мелентьев Александр Михайлович, Желев Владислав Анатольевич, Попович Леонид Михайлович, Загнитко Петр Васильевич, Иванов Виктор Владимирович, Махновская Светлана Борисовна, Белая Евгения Федосеевна, Радченко Алла Анатольевна, Тарасова Ирина Александровна, Мельник Валентина Николаевна, Ротару Варвара Юлияновна, Семенова Ирина Александровна, Котляренко Елена Владимировна, Милованова Оксана Владимировна, Клименко Оксана Александровна, Иваненко Марина Дмитриевна, Гаращенко Елена Васильевна

пгт Затока
Андриевский Николай Николаевич, Знагован Мария Петровна

г. Раздельная
Шлопак Владимир Федорович, Плохотнюк Юрий Алексеевич, Стойков Александр Васильевич, Тымощук Николай Васильевич, Нескородюк Александр Петрович, Чубак Игорь Владимирович, Баюн Виталий Георгиевич, Саликов Виктор Валерьянович, Карпич Александр Петрович, Колесникова Наталья Ивановна, Пугаева Светлана Евгеньевна, Гушан Наталья Дмитриевна, Ловченко Елена Анатольевна, Валеватая Татьяна Владимировна, Белянская Марина Георгиевна, Воробец Людмила Васильевна, Лутий Валентина Петровна, Авксентьева Наталья Васильевна, Адамчук Светлана Николаевна, Токарева Марина Александровна, Тиченко Наталия Николаевна, Тиченко Наталья Николаевна, Митрофанова Вера Геннадьевна, Лебеденко Ольга Матвеевна, Лопушанская Юлия Михайловна, Корниенко Татьяна Александровна, Могилевская Людмила Ивановна, Цитакова Людмила Ивановна, Сикачына Евгения Владимировна, Шведа Наталья Васильевна, Мельниченко Лина Ивановна, Власенко Ольга Павловна, Дикая Лариса Богдановна

с. Нерубайское
Крамаренко Алексей Жоржевич, Юферев Игорь Владимирович, Быченко Сергей Андреевич, Крамаренко Алексей Жоржович, Коваленко Константин Васильевич, Бондаренко Виктор Анатольевич, Деребчинский Юрий Федорович, Товарянский Николай Степанович, Коваленко Людмила Степановна, Артеменко Ольга Яковлевна, Коваленко Людмила Степановна, Жорновецкая Наталия Петровна, Андрияшенко Наталия Ивановна, Голубенко Наталия Викторовна

г. Березовка
Ковалык Павел Андреевич, Романюк Юрий Викторович, Кургузов Владимир Борисович, Олийнык Николай Владимирович, Алейнов Александр Дмитриевич, Бильский Андрей Николаевич, Козлов Сергей Валентинович, Куренной Сергей Александрович, Жданов Сергей Николаевич, Ковалык Павел Андреевич, Лихошерст Сергей Петрович, Алексанян Саркис Врежович, Кожемьякин Сергей Георгиевич, Кожемякин Сергей Георгиевич, Сиринчук Владимир Григорьевич, Наниев Василий Григорьевич, Бабак Антонина Николаевна, Мориц Антонина Николаевна, Сергиенко Ольга Николаевна, Корпусенко Елена Александровна, Ковбасюк Татьяна Васильевна, Кузьмина Юлия Николаевна, Леуш Валентина Богдановна, Цуркан Ольга Павловна, Черных Ирина Николаевна

с. Переможное
Олиферук Анатолий Иванович, Губарьков Евгений Ветиславович, Жайворонок Сергей Иванович, Михайленко Ольга Ивановна

с. Дачное
Концеус Петр Владимирович, Яковишин Александр Петрович, Бувсуновский Николай Владимирович, Бовсуновский Николай Владимирович, Борщев Владимир Иванович, Малеванный Юрий Витальевич, Балицкий Олег Аркадиевич, Чернега Валентина Николаевна, Сачевская Светлана Васильевна, Старишова Светлана Владимировна, Куцая Наталия Анатольевна, Косянчук Тамара Николаевна, Костянчук Тамара Николаевна, Кондратенко Галина Ивановна, Гарда Татьяна Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Хищенко Виктор Петрович, Крамарь Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Усатово
Маглеванный Валерий Анатольевич, Литвинюк Юрий Иванович, Мединский Юрий Петрович, Сиротин Вячеслав Викторович, Бугаенко Павел Петрович, Литвин Татьяна Ивановна, Пружина Надежда Степановна, Ногаль Ольга Васильевна, Фесенко Валентина Александровна, Гилко Галина Александровна

с. Тузлы
Огурцов Юрий Леонидович, Миряков Сергей Гаврилович, Домброван Юрий Васильевич, Огурцов Юрий Леонидович, Шпачинская Антонина Федоровна, Шпачинская Татьяна Федоровна

г. Ананьев
Дзюба Юрий Николаевич, Ткач Михаил Епифанович, Маналатий Владимир Тимофеевич, Гопкало Владимир Николаевич, Зайцев Юрий Сергеевич, Шевченко Валерий Николаевич, Люлька Ванда Николаевна, Розводовская Людмила Григорьевна, Сербина Галина Степановна, Гончар Валентина Алексеевна, Приступа Наталья Васильевна, Карпова Анна Дмитриевна, Мацутенко Аксения Николаевна

с. Броская
Коломиец Николай Викторович, Илькевич Владимир Михайлович, Однорал Владимир Владимирович, Бутусов Анатолий Владимирович, Броски Олег Георгиевич, Ильин Владимир Витальевич, Шахрай Надежда Алексеевна

с. Выгода
Бызов Алексей Александрович, Хаустов Валерий Александрович, Гернич Елена Владимировна

с. Стрюково
Лисецкий Валерий Иванович, Карпенко Татьяна Ивановна, Гетманенко Надежда Николаевна

с. Червоный Кут
Лисецкий Валерий Иванович

пгт Тарутино
Песнопоец Александр Дмитриевич, Ярошенко Владимир Евгениевич, Ярошенко Владимир Евгеньевич, Ткаченко Владимир Викторович, Танурков Василий Иванович, Комиссаров Михаил Николаевич, Кахчи Иван Борисович, Шавелкин Юрий Иванович, Бардук Дмитрий Иванович, Фалка Анатолий Хомич, Шапиро Вечеслав Ильич, Турчинский Сергей Карпович, Манчев Олег Фомич, Манчев Олег Хомич, Митина Светлана Васильевна, Кустовецкая Светлана Васильевна, Дацко Евдокия Георгиевна, Дивогриц Валентина Васильевна

пгт Николаевка
Васильев Сергей Иванович, Бойко Александр Иванович, Бабак Антонина Николаевна, Мориц Антонина Николаевна, Гузенко Людмила Николаевна, Блинова Лариса Ивановна, Гаврил Альбина Львовна, Чабанюк Екатерина Николаевна

с. Кремидовка
Васильев Юрий Григорьевич, Рубекин Геннадий Александрович, Козирева Наталья Петровна

с. Выпасное
Ткаченко Валерий Андреевич, Кравченко Сергей Николаевич, Качалка Сергей Петрович, Рудницкий Сергей Аврамович, Прокопенко Николай Дмитриевич, Шаповалов Игорь Доринович, Рудницкий Владимир Борисович, Щербина Ольга Петровна, Базиленко Тамара Ильинична, Базиленко Тамара Ильевна, Гогуленко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Бадицкая Людмила Николаевна, Скалазуб Лидия Степановна, Гогуленко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Плешенева Валентина Борисовна, Плещенева Валентина Борисовна

с. Новоселовка
Быленок Анатолий Иванович, Педенко Виктор Александрович, Чуба Игорь Валентинович, Клипя Анатолий Алексеевич, Сторожук Василий Васильевич, Карпов Николай Федорович, Манойло Виктор Викторович, Бежан Валентина Антоновна, Тетью Анна Петровна, Райлян Валентина Афанасьевна, Карагяур Мария Алексеевна, Карагяур Мария Александровна, Остапчук Людмила Петровна, Гайдай Таисия Евгеньевна

с. Крыжановка
Дяченко Александр Степанович, Вашестюк Сергей Петрович, Вершило Олег Федорович, Сусляков Андрей Николаевич, Драченко Владимир Павлович, Колесниченко Ирина Георгиевна, Рубля Оксана Федоровна, Колесниченко Ирина Георгиевна, Рябова Людмила Владимировна

с. Великий Дальник
Доценко Юрий Васильевич, Данилейко Дмитрий Николаевич, Печенцев Олег Анатольевич, Дудин Виктор Александрович, Гончар Сергей Петрович, Архипов Сергей Виленинович, Бешта Ольга Васильевна, Батяло Людмила Владимировна, Тимохина Елена Ивановна, Корнилаева Светлана Викторовна, Воронина Светлана Викторовна

г. Балта
Горносталь Игорь Валентинович, Олийнык Владимир Витальевич, Сидоров Александр Анатольевич, Онищенко Виктор Петрович, Бырка Иван Кириллович, Киковский Борис Семенович, Микулич Юрий Потапович, Кравец Вадим Николаевич, Онищенко Виктор Петрович, Ресельник Игорь Александрович, Ресельник Игорь Алексеевич, Тыщук Виталий Прокопьевич, Партарецкий Игорь Владимирович, Бондарчук Станислав Васильевич, Клышавчук Игорь Филимонович, Бородянский Петр Борисович, Халаим Наталия Юриевна, Ковальский Леонид Франикович, Горносталь Игорь Валентинович, Тыщук Виталий Прокофьевич, Твердохлеб Светлана Васильевна, Трофимчук Валентина Викторовна, Паляница Людмила Семеновна, Палькевич Елена Васильевна, Долинская Елена Васильевна, Войтко Валентина Леонидовна, Маковская Надежда Степановна, Негруца Валентина Ивановна, Григорина Татьяна Арсеньевна, Кучерук Светлана Александровна, Каленюк Елена Яковлевна, Заперецкайте Бирути Ионас, Кириляк Светлана Федоровна, Гловацкая Лариса Владимировна, Ходан Людмила Александровна, Твердохлеб Светлана Васильевна, Столетняя Лариса Сергеевна

с. Плахтеевка
Комышан Юрий Ильич, Степанов Александр Антонович, Козак Людмила Федоровна, Колиснык Татьяна Павловна, Колисник Татьяна Павловна

г. Беляевка
Касьяненко Валерий Павлович, Лукашенко Николай Станиславович, Бойко Валерий Владимирович, Чернявский Виктор Михайлович, Попок Вадим Михайлович, Подолянец Валерий Валентинович, Руденко Александр Викторович, Бойко Валерий Владимирович, Романчук Григорий Степанович, Дубенко Владимир Павлович, Стырча Василий Васильевич, Дмитренко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Усков Владимир Васильевич, Довженко Павел Константинович, Сильванчук Петр Николаевич, Гэвэлэнко Александр Викторович, Джавахян Роберт Пачикович, Венгер Николай Анатольевич, Козлов Павел Вячеславович, Джавахян Роберт Почикович, Колотилов Владимир Степанович, Ляшук Александр Дмитриевич, Зайченко Валентина Викторовна, Юзькова Светлана Владимировна, Капланян Галина Анатольевна, Серафимчук Светлана Константиновна, Костецкая Людмила Георгиевна, Великая Валентина Васильевна, Калюжина Лилия Ивановна, Иванова Татьяна Леонидовна, Бурлаченко Людмила Николаевна

с. Новоборисовка
Долгошей Сергей Владимирович, Кузьма Игорь Владимирович, Француз Оксана Владимировна, Варбанец Елена Анатольевна

пгт Великодолинское
Лебедев Андрей Владимирович, Латий Вадим Станиславович, Тодоров Юрий Николаевич, Марьянчик Владимир Васильевич, Быковский Андрей Иванович, Демис Павел Дмитриевич, Степанова Зинаида Петровна, Высоцкая Светлана Ивановна

с. Прилиманское
Фролов Александр Викторович, Черничук Александр Анатольевич, Замковенко Юрий Иванович, Рагимов Азеф Шафа оглы, Рагимов Азер Шафа оглы, Кодымская Татьяна Ивановна, Михляева Любовь Ивановна, Койдик Светлана Васильевна, Басюк Алла Антоновна

с. Котовка
Сидоркин Игорь Леонидович, Байдан Людмила Анатольевна, Осипова Наталья Викторовна, Волкова Нина Васильевна, Бабак Наталия Викторовна, Бабак Наталия Викторовна

с. Шабо
Петрук Сергей Михайлович, Кринчев Федор Степанович, Бондарь Александр Дмитриевич, Васильева Ирина Васильевна, Апреленко Лариса Васильевна, Слободенюк Анна Федоровна, Морозенко Ирина Геннадиевна, Манитенко Галина Александровна, Блетко Анжела Шафидиновна, Богурина Ирина Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Смородин Михаил Васильевич, Недялков Иван Дмитриевич, Захарова Мария Андреевна

с. Матросская
Агапов Александр Петрович, Шарбан Сергей Григорьевич, Чернявская Людмила Георгиевна, Власова Людмила Георгиевна, Чернявская Людмила Георгиевна, Жмурко Татьяна Димитриевна, Тукалова Татьяна Димитровна

пгт Суворово
Кесарь Михаил Михайлович, Маламен Марат Георгиевич, Коваль Савва Дмитриевич, Захарова Мария Андреевна, Русева Елена Ивановна, Тудоран Надежда Михайловна

с. Ларжанка
Шевченко Павел Павлович, Мирончук Алла Ивановна

с. Салганы
Шубарь Александр Владимирович, Горобец Людмила Ивановна

с. Главани
Аврамогло Георгий Георгиевич, Подзерко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Подзерка Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Боз Ольга Васильевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Карамавров Валерий Дмитриевич, Кустурова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Озерное
Телеуца Иван Петрович, Севастиян Петр Иванович, Войку Михаил Данилович, Залож Евгения Семеновна, Крычун Елизавета Васильевна, Герасим Федора Дмитриевна

г. Татарбунары
Федоров Сергей Михайлович, Максименко Александр Васильевич, Видрашко Николай Леонидович, Бондарюк Владимир Александрович, Голуев Федор Анатольевич, Голубев Федор Анатольевич, Стаси Вячеслав Иванович, Хитров Олег Николаевич, Станку Николай Максимович

с. Плавни
Стомати Лазарь Константинович, Стамати Лазарь Константинович

с. Александровка
Касюга Владимир Викторович, Статник Леонид Алексеевич, Статник Леонид Александрович, Аксенов Виктор Андреевич, Волокитин Михаил Васильевич, Стоматов Виктор Николаевич, Рагнев Петр Трифонович, Дишли Гаврил Георгиевич, Раздорожный Николай Трофимович, Солонин Виктор Евгеньевич, Романенко Александр Григорьевич, Тарабановская Валентина Савелиевна, Левченко Наталья Ивановна, Горук Инесса Игоревна, Москаленко Галина Васильевна

п. Гвардейское
Дзина Александр Витальевич

с. Виноградное
Чернега Николай Николаевич, Носач Николай Владимирович, Острова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Димитрова Валентина Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Дроздов Юрий Владимирович

с. Садовое
Колесников Юрий Викторович, Володин Степан Иванович, Лагодзинский Александр Владимирович, Кэлуш Владимир Терентьевич, Келуш Владимир Терентьевич

с. Ананьев
Паладий Василий Владимирович, Прыступов Сергей Георгиевич, Приступов Сергей Георгиевич, Кольчаковский Николай Николаевич, Музика Ольга Васильевна, Фатеева Людмила Васильевна, Фатеева Людмила Васильевна, Кольчакивская Елена Павловна

с. Орловка
Иванов Иван Михайлович, Безкоровайный Андрей Владимирович, Киоса Петр Иванович

пгт Фрунзовка
Жилович Александр Николаевич, Готко Александр Анатольевич, Ярмуратий Александр Андреевич, Резниченко Александр Александрович, Дубенко Анна Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Муравский Сергей Анатольевич, Цуркан Ольга Николаевна, Бойко Светлана Леонидовна, Сакалюк Светлана Леонидовна

с. Роксоланы
Турбинский Юрий Алексеевич, Гоменюк Василий Леонидович, Буга Татьяна Юриевна, Ткач Лилия Алексеевна

пгт Овидиополь
Фомичев Алексей Сергеевич, Данилов Анатолий Петрович, Марохонько Олег Михайлович, Борма Владимир Зиновьевич, Падун Валерий Владимирович, Кушин Игорь Алексеевич, Салтанов Валентин Николаевич, Мельник Николай Иванович, Гаубрих Константин Константинович, Дыль Владимир Юрьевич, Попов Александр Николаевич, Харин Олег Анатольевич, Боданюк Татьяна Васильевна, Выдра Ирина Захаровна, Плита Алина Александровна, Борцова Любовь Ивановна, Богач Лариса Михайловна, Дячук Любовь Андреевна, Попова Екатерина Васильевна, Недина Галина Григорьевна, Стасюк Лена Григорьевна, Мельничук Людмила Николаевна, Бондарь Наталья Андреевна, Аванесова Рена Рантиковна

пгт Сарата
Шурар Юрий Дмитриевич, Алайбов Иван Иванович, Шурар Юрий Дмитриевич, Колун Виктор Андронович

г. Рени
Горлов Олег Евгеньевич, Цветов Вадим Васильевич, Верхуша Вячеслав Кириллович, Ляху Артур Иванович, Бензарь Иван Васильевич, Харламов Юрий Васильевич, Козлов Юрий Александрович, Гыра Николай Георгиевич, Коршук Валерий Николаевич, Сербинов Валерий Николаевич, Науменко Михаил Михайлович, Кеба Валентина Владимировна, Павленко Наталия Георгиевна, Пенева Светлана Васильевна, Жинган Светлана Васильевна, Ляху Галина Ивановна, Чилибицкая Светлана Ивановна, Чубар Галина Ивановна, Топал Инна Владимировна, Ефимова Инна Владимировна, Алексеенко Валерия Анатольевна, Аникеева Евгения Николаевна, Бартян Светлана Константиновна, Штомпелев Ирина Алексеевна, Варивода Анна Васильевна, Дубко Светлана Борисовна

с. Коховка
Середа Николай Анатольевич, Диденко Вячеслав Владимирович, Диденко Вячеслав Владимирович

с. Шелехово
Косенко Юрий Владимирович

с. Виноградовка
Славов Петр Зиновьевич, Андрешков Степан Федорович, Макаенок Анатолий Филиппович, Петров Зиновей Георгиевич, Каракаш Виктор Иванович, Камур Софья Зиновьевна, Орлова Татьяна Георгиевна, Наумова Ольга Николаевна, Кишлалы Валентина Ильинична, Трифонова Надежда Ивановна, Мокан Прасковья Ильинична, Мокан Парасковия Ильевна, Чуфарличева Раиса Зиновьевна

пгт Черноморское
Менщиков Юрий Геннадьевич, Юдицкий Михаил Анатольевич, Петрик Валерий Иванович, Онисимов Владимир Анатольевич, Гончарова Елена Владимировна, Оплаканская Елена Ивановна, Кобзеева Алла Васильевна, Пророк Ольга Викторовна, Овсяник Людмила Александровна, Храновская Наталия Викторовна, Березнюк Татьяна Петровна

с. Григоровка
Ботнарь Анатолий Федорович

с. Петровка
Майдаченко Игорь Иванович, Глазунов Валерий Викторович, Маруха Юрий Фомич, Черненко Александр Александрович, Юрку Валерий Дмитриевич, Шаповаленко Сергей Леонидович, Кунашко Игорь Михайлович, Горбунова Раиса Николаевна, Грицун Надежда Ивановна, Бойчук Надежда Ивановна

с. Дмитровка
Беженар Георгий Яковлевич, Иванов Петр Дмитриевич, Тодоров Степан Дмитриевич, Богданов Федор Семенович, Турболак Николай Константинович, Станимак Дмитрий Афанасьевич, Богданов Федор Семенович, Кедик Савелий Иванович, Малярова Вера Ивановна, Малайрева Вера Ивановна, Стоянова Валентина Ивановна, Конц Наталья Ивановна, Чолак Домникия Федоровна, Танасогло Стефанида Дмитриевна, Карагяур Мария Андреевна, Чебан Светлана Геннадьевна, Танасова Надежда Кузьминична, Гаврилюк Парасковия Григорьевна

с. Вестерничаны
Ильчишин Александр Анатольевич

с. Вознесенка Первая
Ярыга Юрий Николаевич, Семенова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Ухожани
Галайко Сергей Иванович, Крук Юрий Евгениевич

с. Староказачье
Завальный Юрий Александрович, Мельник Анатолий Викторович, Осматескул Виктор Сергеевич, Димитров Сергей Степанович, Федотова Татьяна Петровна, Михайловская Ольга Львовна, Довгаль Людмила Алексеевна

с. Червонознаменка
Коваль Юрий Николаевич, Дорош Валерий Иванович, Калюжный Сергей Иванович, Васькив Василий Федорович

с. Першотравневое
Степаненко Анатолий Тимофеевич, Левицкий Иван Афанасьевич, Шевченко Юрий Анатольевич, Черновол Виктор Григорьевич, Коваленко Сергей Николаевич, Аксенова Таисия Викторовна, Остапчук Лилия Васильевна, Мокрова Майя Ивановна, Бидна Людмила Владимировна, Ананийчук Лариса Филипповна

с. Трудовое
Мостовенко Леонид Михайлович, Шаргородская Ольга Николаевна

с. Каланчак
Ефименко Николай Григорьєвич, Ефименко Николай Григорьевич, Харитонов Иван Ильич, Харитонов Иван Илиевич, Македонский Георгий Иванович, Макидонский Георгий Иванович

с. Новая Некрасовка
Иващенко Иван Иванович, Кашлев Виталий Вячеславович

с. Русская Слободка
Марченко Валерий Леонтьевич, Копайгородский Владимир Александрович

с. Балайчук
Григоренко Владимир Владимирович

с. Гольма
Глухов Владимир Васильевич, Буяновский Игорь Николаевич, Заборный Юрий Иванович, Руссу Иван Леонтьевич

с. Евтодия
Баланюк Сергей Мефодьевич

г. Южный
Посуховский Юрий Владимирович, Щербина Сергей Борисович, Псядло Валерий Иванович, Якимчук Алексей Валентинович, Михайличенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Гедз Владимир Петрович, Виноградов Дмитрий Николаевич, Полищук Василий Мойсеевич, Майоров Игорь Анатольевич, Олийнык Николай Алексеевич, Фрунзе Валерий Степанович, Краевский Олег Николаевич, Шолпан Татьяна Александровна, Друмова Любмила Ивановна, Друмова Людмила Ивановна, Бойко Майя Алексеевна, Черний Елена Ивановна, Махновская Елена Петровна, Букша Елена Валентиновна, Чабанюк Людмила Ивановна, Вербицкая Виктория Федоровна, Бидна Светлана Владимировна, Кошевая Нина Владимировна, Стратулат Людмила Васильевна, Касперская Валентина Михайловна, Кахирская Валентина Михайловна, Балюк Лариса Федоровна, Смирнова Лариса Федоровна

с. Карабаново
Ховращук Владимир Георгиевич, Вакарчук Анна Федоровна

пгт Затишье
Белогривый Александр Владимирович, Кошелев Александр Григорьевич, Ватажишин Юрий Юрьевич, Сацык Валентина Федоровна, Манаенкова Анжела Анатольевна, Челанюк Зинаида Николаевна, Чоланюк Зиновия Николаевна, Аксенова Ольга Николаевна, Кучеренко Ольга Николаевна, Надеина Прасковия Самойловна, Надеина Прасковья Самойловна, Атаман Валентина Павловна, Чоланюк Зиновия Николаевна, Коваль Лариса Аркадьевна

с. Ровно
Желяпов Захарий Георгиевич, Торган Александра Афанасьевна, Пиливан Полина Георгиевна

пгт Серпневое
Дудогло Николай Васильевич, Казанжи Гаврил Иванович

с. Подгорное
Ганели Василий Иоанович, Ганели Василий Иванович, Игнатенко Николай Владимирович, Саранди Мария Владимировна, Саранди Марина Владимировна

с. Евгеневка
Ганич Василий Константинович, Дундер Галина Васильевна

с. Заря
Недялков Анатолий Иванович, Златов Николай Николаевич

с. Концеба
Коростий Виктор Брониславович, Чернега Александр Николаевич, Залужная Наталья Борисовна

с. Котловина
Забун Иван Дмитриевич, Ангелов Федор Георгиевич, Арабаджи Наталья Васильевна

с. Новоградковка
Колесник Валерий Васильевич, Громовенко Николай Николаевич

с. Ставрово
Рура Владимир Александрович

пгт Коминтерновское
Билаш Константин Григорьевич, Сокирка Александр Михайлович, Цуркан Виктор Андреевич, Гуменный Леонид Михайлович, Баранов Мефодий Николаевич, Коратаев Юрий Александрович, Коротаев Юрий Александрович, Баранов Мефодий Николаевич, Гуда Елена Викторовна, Нюнина Светлана Александровна, Борщенко Светлана Борисовна, Вичева Светлана Николаевна, Чернюк Елена Антоновна

г. Вилковое
Соловьев Анатолий Игнатьевич, Шейко Игорь Анатольевич, Попов Александр Александрович, Яромщук Александр Владимирович, Иванов Евгений Николаевич, Младенцев Иван Гаврилович, Чернышов Александр Васильевич, Старостенко Тамара Дмитриевна, Черная Валентина Наумовна, Шевченко Наталья Васильевна, Шевченко Наталия Васильевна

с. Джугастрово
Головенко Валерий Викторович

с. Новаково
Головенко Валерий Викторович

с. Русскоивановка
Тынкован Валерий Федорович, Капустина Надежда Ивановна

с. Сухолужье
Стукаленко Виктор Васильевич, Андриенко Сергей Тимофеевич, Шпура Антонина Григорьевна, Морозенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Утконосовка
Попов Дмитрий Иванович, Нуца Степан Георгиевич, Телеуца Георгий Федорович, Карамай Елена Адамовна, Караман Елена Адамовна

с. Новая Долина
Стоян Александр Александрович

с. Малая Василовка
Омельчук Юрий Николаевич, Никитина Ольга Петровна

с. Арчепитовка
Цуркан Павел Иванович

с. Боково
Белоконь Сергей Анатольевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Федор Якович, Епур Анатолий Иванович, Крыхта Евгений Викторович, Крихта Евгений Викторович, Беженар Сергей Владимирович, Рашидова Зоя Николаевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Фесюн Вадим Иванович

с. Бобрик Второй
Бакала Николай Васильевич, Бакала Николай Викторович, Стельмах Юрий Йосифович, Сипливенко Галина Степановна, Кушнерик Ефимия Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Бакала Николай Васильевич, Бакала Николай Викторович

с. Покровка
Сорочан Сергей Иванович, Артюх Григорий Викторович, Гойман Елена Алексеевна

с. Кирнички
Каражеков Георгий Иванович, Райнов Виталий Дмитриевич

с. Курортное
Костюк Анатолий Николаевич, Салагор Сергей Иванович, Салатор Сергей Иванович, Глида Александр Георгиевич, Мухин Александр Александрович, Гинда Александра Георгиевна

с. Красная Коса
Ящук Олег Викторович, Барщук Михаил Александрович, Писарькова Оксана Николаевна

с. Сенное
Ковальчук Александр Витальевич

с. Ольшанка
Стурза Василий Георгиевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Булин Вячеслав Александрович, Зиневич Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Павловка
Лаур Константин Иванович, Тимков Виталий Васильевич, Коригов Юрий Иванович, Коригов Юрий Азматгирович, Алексеев Владимир Николаевич, Пасечник Сергей Борисович, Приходченко Юрий Николаевич, Разнован Мария Семеновна, Колосова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Новокарбовка
Клим Андрей Иванович, Барган Любовь Васильевна

с. Перелеты
Мындруль Валерий Васильевич, Романовская Наталия Ивановна

г. Болград
Облаков Владимир Георгиевич, Бодлев Федор Дмитриевич, Веприков Борис Аркадиевич, Грищенко Валерий Викторович, Вербанов Виктор Петрович, Серый Виталий Викторович, Киосе Анна Ивановна, Юхневич Валентина Андреевна, Бондаренко Алла Филипповна, Андреева Татьяна Ивановна, Курдоглова Мария Васильевна, Ганчева Валентина Дмитриевна, Беденяшева Ирина Ивановна, Дядкина Анжела Дмитриевна, Веприкова Людмила Александровна, Шоп Надежда Георгиевна, Левченко Алла Титовна, Бдуль Валентина Юрьевна, Кулаксыз Елена Александровна

с. Вольное
Тодоров Степан Дмитриевич, Иоргачев Николай Николаевич, Бял Михаил Николаевич, Стоянов Петр Петрович, Бошняк Виктория Николаевна

с. Каменное
Лесько Николай Иванович, Паламарчук Александр Федорович

с. Гвоздивка
Осидач Владимир Евгеньевич

с. Агафьевка
Лысейко Игорь Васильевич

пгт Красные Окны
Маламан Николай Павлович, Кожухарь Сергей Семенович, Царан Сергей Николаевич, Мельниченко Георгий Павлович, Перов Юрий Владимирович, Чагаровская Наталья Георгиевна, Чагаровская Наталья Геориевна, Толстенко Людмила Викторовна

с. Новая Покровка
Руссу Виктор Макарович, Кирияк Семен Семенович

с. Комишевка
Маринеску Алексей Иванович, Маринеску Алексей Иванович, Дрегля Надежда Васильевна, Тостоган Мария Ивановна

с. Граденицы
Чередниченко Виктор Иванович, Куруч Николай Иванович, Маланичь Владимир Николаевич, Абрамова Надежда Ивановна, Овсяникова Наталья Ивановна, Коноплянова Ольга Пайзеевна, Распутаная Валентина Васильевна

с. Слюсарево
Дунской Сергей Николаевич, Дунский Сергей Николаевич

с. Веселый Кут
Юрескул Сергей Владимирович, Кригер Сергей Владимирович

пгт Александровка
Бондарчук Геннадий Иванович, Чернат Анатолий Иванович, Смирнов Валерий Юрьевич, Коровяков Аркадий Вячеславович, Грек Игорь Николаевич, Ковтун Анатолий Викторович, Лафазан Александр Павлович, Тодерашко Сергей Гаврилович, Кунаренко Ирина Андреевна

с. Сафьяны
Черненко Сергей Иванович, Степанова Наталья Константиновна, Громовенко Светлана Дмитриевна

п. Светлое
Киган Александр Григорьевич

пгт Авангард
Салтанов Валентин Николаевич

с. Гандрабури
Рябой Сергей Петрович, Морараш Андрей Константинович, Морораш Андрей Константинович, Лаур Константин Иванович

с. Долинское
Андрияшенко Валерий Всеволодович, Мошняга Валерий Борисович, Царэлунгэ Илья Васильевич, Васильченко Роман Александрович, Мунтян Олег Петрович, Попов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Сорочан Наталия Емельяновна, Сорочан Галина Николаевна, Сорочан Наталья Емельяновна

с. Байтали
Кресюн Владимир Анатольевич, Красюн Владимир Анатольевич, Гаврилюк Наталья Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Гончарук Генадий Николаевич, Постовик Надежда Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Плетяк Игорь Ярославович

с. Червоноармейское
Брошков Петр Иванович, Кара Дмитрий Филиппович, Шишман Степан Дмитриевич, Гуйван Татьяна Григорьевна, Сакалы Татьяна Пантелеевна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжирян Сергей Иванович, Пепеляшко Николай Васильевич, Пепеляшков Николай Васильевич, Бужиков Петр Семенович, Минжирян Петр Иванович, Гамарник Иван Петрович, Николаева Ирина Петровна, Танасова Елена Васильевна, Чернева Валентина Ивановна, Енакиева Мария Ильевна

с. Конопляное
Пасичанский Николай Михайлович, Яснюк Сергей Васильевич, Желяскова Наталья Николаевна

с. Крутые
Палесика Виктор Иванович, Палисика Виктор Иванович, Гырля Галина Саввовна

с. Котовцы
Лужанский Александр Федорович

с. Марьяновка
Ричняк Александр Васильевич, Ричняк Александр Васильевич, Миколюк Галина Ивановна

с. Новопетровка
Панайот Юрий Павлович, Дмитриев Виктор Григорьевич, Тищенко Анатолий Антонович, Сумар Любовь Анатольевна

с. Константиновка
Заблуда Леонид Васильевич

с. Введенка
Камнев Иван Николаевич, Райлян Александр Федорович, Першина Майя Степановна

с. Староселье
Жуминский Василий Яковлевич, Шумилова Валентина Лукьяновна

с. Макарово
Ярема Анатолий Леонидович, Панчева Вера Семеновна, Жосан Елена Михайловна

с. Старые Маяки
Сибиковский Юрий Николаевич

пгт Ширяево
Бальмер Павел Оскарович, Малиновский Игорь Александрович, Кондратьев Александр Георгиевич, Албул Вадим Иванович, Албул Вадим Иванович, Кондратьев Александр Георгиевич, Пастушенко Виктор Владимирович, Платонов Сергей Александрович, Чарова Нина Анатольевна, Турчык Валентина Феликсовна, Матюк Татьяна Николаевна, Назарук Леся Ивановна

с. Нерушай
Бондаренко Михаил Данилович, Федорова Мария Николаевна

с. Балабанка
Карпенко Валерий Иванович

с. Глубокое
Дубровец Игорь Петрович

с. Приморское
Чабаненко Александр Емильянович, Гончаренко Юрий Иванович, Ворохоб Марина Анатольевна, Сосна Татьяна Григорьевна, Склярова Ирина Николаевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Басюк Валерий Федорович, Бойчук Григорий Федорович

с. Червоное
Михайлов Николай Васильевич, Ворников Николай Георгиевич

с. Слободка
Бабюк Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Кривая Балка
Полтавченко Андрей Сергеевич

с. Колисное
Самокиш Петр Иванович, Галюрова Александра Дмитриевна, Фучижи Галина Викторовна

с. Михайловка
Шевченко Сергей Иванович, Буриева Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Фараоновка
Ярохин Сергей Иванович

с. Пасечное
Вершебенюк Борис Петрович, Подгорный Александр Иванович

с. Левадовка
Подорожнюк Василий Васильевич, Сподин Юрий Иванович

с. Скосаровка
Павловский Борис Николаевич, Хрущ Анатолий Владимирович

с. Петродолинское
Иванчук Юрий Романович

с. Довжанка
Гортопан Игорь Анатольевич, Зелинская Валентина Федоровна

с. Будеи
Мукан Леонтий Васильевич, Гнатюк Наталья Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Бурденюк Станислав Иванович, Помагайбус Анатолий Андреевич, Помагайбус Анатолий Андреевич, Бондатий Татьяна Михайловна, Зеленянская Ольга Васильевна, Ротарь Нина Ивановна

с. Сербы
Трембовецкий Анатолий Иванович, Трамбовецкий Анатолий Иванович

с. Табаки
Радев Владимир Степанович, Ялама Наталья Борисовна, Маргарит Илья Николаевич, Березенчук Людмила Вячеславовна

с. Ставково
Конотопчик Дмитрий Петрович, Шишлянникова Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Ряснополь
Склярук Анатолий Александрович, Боган Татьяна Владимировна

с. Антоновка
Хриненко Сергей Владимирович, Никитин Александр Владимирович, Балов Иван Дмитриевич, Колесник Людмила Николаевна

с. Троицкое
Зиза Александр Николаевич, Зыза Александр Николаевич, Диденко Виктор Иванович, Власов Валерий Андреевич, Мацкул Сергей Анатольевич, Палий Елена Владимировна, Пислар Ольга Владимировна, Савельева Вера Николаевна, Курекеру Надежда Васильевна, Яценко Елена Михайловна, Бойко Валентина Мироновна, Писларь Ольга Владимировна

с. Новоселица
Герман Александр Викторович

с. Кучурган
Быков Сергей Викторович, Колесник Светлана Дмитриевна, Влад Татьяна Анатольевна, Мрищук Светлана Анатольевна

с. Тимково
Петухов Владимир Васильевич, Петухов Владимир Васильевич

с. Кринички
Гайдаржи Андрей Иванович

с. Павлинка
Шпульский Сергей Владимирович, Войченко Елена Петровна

с. Жовтневое
Страдник Александр Андреевич, Шевченко Сергей Петрович, Долгова Мария Георгиевна, Радева Анна Антоновна, Дюльгер Зинаида Александровна, Титова Ирина Ивановна

с. Меняйловка
Папарие Иван Тимофеевич, Робу Галина Максимовна

с. Городное
Иванов Олимпий Георгиевич, Бурукова Надежда Федоровна, Минова Анна Николаевна, Рабаджи Пелагея Николаевна

п. Повстанское
Лавренюк Михаил Леонидович

с. Любомирка
Лазаренко Владимир Михайлович

с. Голица
Кринчев Федор Степанович, Стоянов Петр Леонидович, Белокаменская Валентина Ивановна, Стоянов Иван Афанасьевич

с. Лесное
Лунгу Иван Кириллович, Лунгу Яков Кириллович, Попа Мария Дионисиевна, Попа Мария Дионисовна, Негурица Прасковья Дмитриевна, Негурица Прасковия Дмитриевна

с. Черная
Рябый Анатолий Григорьевич, Рябой Анатолий Григорьевич, Бойко Елена Николаевна, Михайленко Любовь Васильевна, Рыбак Татьяна Николаевна, Кирова Домникия Степановна, Вишинская Светлана Анатольевна

с. Белка
Еднаков Дмитрий Петрович, Трофименко Татьяна Иосифовна

с. Гиржово
Танасиенко Александр Анатольевич

с. Пирожная
Стефанюк Владимир Григорьевич, Кучер Виктор Владимирович, Колесник Мария Ивановна, Костенко Светлана Петровна

с. Шевченково
Деревенчук Олег Ильич, Слободенюк Иван Яковлевич, Донос Юрий Федорович, Кваша Валентина Петровна, Деревенчук Любовь Алексеевна, Титаренко Лидия Ивановна

с. Орел
Буковская Светлана Игнатьевна, Пиструил Светлана Игнатьевна

с. Тятры
Манжул Борис Борисович

с. Мирнополье
Болковенко Виктор Борисович, Волынюк Степан Сергеевич, Буга Светлана Михайловна

с. Корытное
Кокоц Валерий Григорьевич

п. Чубовка
Полторак Владислав Владимирович

с. Нестойта
Кодос Павел Владимирович, Гуменюк Валентина Пантелеевна, Черный Марьяна Юриевна, Черний Марьяна Юрьевна

с. Малая Александровка
Никифоров Владислав Людвигович

с. Гонората
Патреника Валерий Михайлович, Савчинский Николай Михайлович

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Петров Аркадий Павлович, Илиев Иван Иванович

с. Липецкое
Онуфриев Сергей Дмитриевич, Цуркан Александр Тимофеевич, Бурлака Валентина Павловна

п. Борщи
Павленко Александр Степанович, Девдера Нина Николаевна, Грек Наталья Леонтьевна

с. Соболевка
Кириленко Анатолий Викторович

с. Маяки
Колесниченко Василий Алексеевич, Федоренко Лариса Николаевна, Сербин Екатерина Владимировна, Федоренко Лариса Николаевна, Лебединец Антонина Николаевна, Еременко Ирина Сергеевна

с. Успеновка
Коринь Юрий Иванович, Чекмарева Виктория Ивановна

с. Десантное
Козловский Александр Казимирович, Панасюк Лариса Петровна

с. Иосиповка
Ерну Владимир Дмитриевич, Сирник Анатолий Викторович, Гальперина Татьяна Леонидовна, Гудзь Людмила Николаевна, Трач Людмила Григорьевна, Петренко Лариса Леонидовна

пгт Радостное
Хомич Александр Алексеевич, Китготко Юрий Васильевич, Юрасова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Бочмановка
Лихацкий Руслан Александрович

с. Яски
Захаров Юрий Иванович, Авдеенко Елена Николаевна, Сира Елена Николаевна, Мартыненко Галина Михайловна, Кахович Вера Александровна, Бигунова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Августовка
Коноплев Николай Васильевич, Конолева Николай Васильевич, Остриогло Николай Федорович

с. Кордон
Пасисниченко Александр Александрович

п. Зеленое
Цвигун Юрий Владимирович

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Иван Иванович, Сырбу Сильвия Николаевна, Адарма Лариса Георгиевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Гуцол Анатолий Николаевич, Алямкин Александр Александрович, Дарменко Алексей Владимирович, Поглид Маргарита Викторовна, Слободян Ирина Евгеньевна

с. Песчаная
Бадыка Юрий Иванович, Бадыка Нина Ивановна, Голубенко Светлана Федоровна

с. Делень
Карагенов Николай Иванович, Глуган Людмила Михайловна, Тельпис Евдокия Федоровна

с. Болгарка
Караман Евгений Борисович

с. Сычавка
Гедз Владимир Петрович, Стратулат Людмила Васильевна

с. Новокрасное
Кравченко Валерий Андреевич, Задорожнюк Татьяна Викторовна

с. Еремеевка
Чебан Константин Николаевич, Утиашвили Мзия Гивиевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Шельменко Станислав Евгениевич

с. Калиновка
Шепотиненко Вадим Анатольевич, Шепотиненко Вадим Анатольевич, Дончева Дина Петровна, Пономаренко Ольга Викторовна

с. Дальник
Медушевский Сергей Викторович

с. Романовка
Бойко Юрий Петрович

с. Буциновка
Задорожный Виктор Иванович

с. Ульяновка
Петрели Владимир Степанович

п. Мигаево
Дмигриев Владимир Иванович

с. Роздол
Олейник Петр Григорьевич

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Федор Николаевич, Бебкевич Татьяна Яковлевна

с. Яковлевка
Ильинский Анатолий Викторович

с. Сергиевка
Гавриш Андрей Андреевич

с. Долинка
Грибков Сергей Михайлович

с. Познанка Вторая
Ленько Николай Антонович, Черная Людмила Васильевна

с. Шликарево
Толстых Николай Николаевич

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Маглеванный Валерий Анатольевич, Вдовиченко Лилия Ивановна, Катышева Валентина Николаевна, Сигерич Галина Васильевна

с. Секретаровка
Шундер Юрий Иванович

с. Малодолинское
Быстрика Игорь Григорьевич, Стоян Александр Александрович, Номеровченко Елена Александровна, Дмитрова Елена Александровна, Короткова Людмила Борисовна, Полонская Лариса Леонидовна, Каранфилова Светлана Владимировна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Довсань Сергей Борисович, Довгань Сергей Борисович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Макеев Геннадий Владимирович, Плита Алина Александровна, Кушнир Анна Михайловна, Косогоренко Александра Викторовна, Чернопищук Александра Викторовна, Кравченко Оксана Ивановна, Мойсеева Анжелина Анатольевна

с. Кошары
Мелыхов Сергей Михайлович, Киртоака Ирина Петровна

с. Онисково
Белий Александр Анатольевич, Белый Александр Анатольевич, Белый Виктор Анатольевич, Балашев Евгений Игоревич, Балашов Евгений Игоревич, Цалко Валентина Константиновна

с. Казацкое
Ткаченко Валерий Харлампиевич, Балабан Лидия Терентиевна, Балабан Лидия Терентьевна, Балабан Лидия Терентьевна

с. Визирка
Перцев Вячеслав Анатольевич, Михайлов Георгий Георгиевич, Хараим Виктор Иванович, Мороз Юрий Николаевич

с. Барабой
Попов Юрий Вячеславович, Дмитрук Надежда Евгеньевна, Доброва Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Червоный Яр
Сухомлинов Роман Николаевич, Сухомлинов Александр Николаевич

с. Севериновка
Сюсько Николай Николаевич

с. Банновка
Стегару Иван Иванович, Пустовойт Людмила Владимировна

с. Марковка
Бенедюк Виктор Андреевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Ворчаков Эдуард Анатольевич

с. Красное
Кунашко Игорь Михайлович, Терзи Валентина Ивановна

с. Фонтанка
Голбан Валерий Михайлович, Анорин Игорь Валерьевич, Литвиненко Игорь Владиславович, Дзямко Валентина Дмитриевна, Стрельчук Алла Михайловна, Викован Алла Ильевна, Ашанина Жанна Леонидовна, Дементьева Зоя Григорьевна

с. Бецилово
Галькив Александр Якович, Денькович Татьяна Васильевна, Кичук Мария Орестовна

пгт Цебриково
Годованец Анатолий Николаевич

с. Алексеевка
Спица Владимир Викторович

с. Перекрестово
Левицкий Александр Валентинович

с. Мигаи
Дмитриев Владимир Иванович

с. Желтый Яр
Нестеренко Сергей Владимирович

с. Новые Шомполы
Легкий Виктор Анатольевич, Дикан Ирина Леонидовна

с. Красноселка
Верезубов Иван Михайлович, Скурту Надежда Александровна, Малевич Наталья Ивановна

с. Кагарлык
Михайлюк Павел Васильевич, Коваленко Вера Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Брагуца Николай Васильевич, Жигарев Виктор Викторович, Боровец Лидия Михайловна

с. Зирка
Флоря Афанасий Васильевич

с. Шабельники
Спидчук Владимир Евгеньевич, Нигруца Валентина Владимировна

с. Молодежное
Дзенглюк Сергей Антонович, Титарев Геннадий Анатольевич, Зызак Екатерина Михайловна, Тоцкая Лариса Ивановна, Великова Валентина Ивановна

с. Новоукраинка
Ватах Николай Степанович, Чернецкий Петр Михайлович

пгт Новые Беляры
Вельчинский Виталий Антонович, Кочергина Анна Ивановна, Токарь Валентина Николаевна

с. Свердлово
Миронов Николай Иванович, Ткачук Тамара Ивановна

с. Камянка
Орлов Николай Николаевич, Смокин Александр Афанасьевич, Дойчев Федор Иванович, Клименко Галина Ивановна, Пукалова Парасковия Михайловна, Иванова Мария Алексеевна, Еремеева Нэля Владимировна, Стратулат Нэля Владимировна, Викол Мария Николаевна, Белова Мария Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Белоус Виктор Петрович

пгт Таирово
Дариенко Анатолий Александрович, Кострицкий Георгий Владимирович, Бессараб Светлана Валерьевна

с. Заречное
Гужанский Дмитрий Павлович, Карсанов Анатолий Александрович, Лысая Светлана Евгеньевна

пгт Лиманское
Игнатюк Олег Владимирович, Иванишена Наталья Петровна, Иваненко Наталья Николаевна, Леонова Людмила Петровна, Рачек Нина Петровна, Куделина Татьяна Викторовна

с. Дальничень
Ильченко Виктор Борисович

с. Лески
Зенченко Сергей Михайлович, Смирный Михаил Михайлович, Народова Валентина Леонтьевна

с. Доброалександровка
Персидский Алексей Геннадиевич, Дзык Татьяна Ильевна

с. Розквит
Безрукавный Александр Александрович, Безрукавый Александр Александрович

пгт Ивановка
Скрыпак Григорий Петрович, Бабинчук Светлана Васильевна, Фаер Светлана Александровна, Гапчук Светлана Васильевна, Гапчук Свитдана Васильевна

с. Онилово
Васильев Сергей Иванович, Мовилян Иван Павлович, Романенко Лариса Васильевна

с. Кислица
Иванов Сергей Анатольевич, Проходченко Светлана Николаевна, Иванова Татьяна Михайловна

с. Мироны
Утепбергенов Джамбул Эмбергенович, Суходольская Валентина Васильевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Геращенко Сергей Николаевич

с. Калчевая
Братанов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Штырбулов Александр Филиппович, Бачур Светлана Евгеньевна, Шулева Домникия Константиновна, Парапан Нина Иосиповна, Парапан Нина Иосифовна, Кустурова Нина Андреевна

с. Амуры
Бондаренко Мефодий Иванович

с. Каменское
Бессараб Юрий Михайлович, Максименко Елена Ефимовна

с. Точилово
Семенчук Валентин Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Полторак Сергей Дмитриевич, Волошин Владимир Павлович, Сыдюк Елена Петровна, Драчук Татьяна Борисовна

п. Шевченково
Прокопенко Василий Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Штембуляк Юрий Викторович, Лисица Валентина Владимировна

с. Криничное
Бурлаков Петр Васильевич, Маринов Феодор Иванович, Друмова Софья Ивановна, Русанжик Мария Захаровна

с. Петросталь
Желяпов Петр Георгиевич

с. Старая Кульна
Матусарь Юрий Петрович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Федченко Олег Юрьевич

с. Железнодорожное
Ситников Григорий Михайлович, Хорозова Валентина Ивановна, Яковлева Елена Ивановна, Бучкова Елена Ивановна, Пельтек Лариса Павловна, Ризова Ирина Николаевна

с. Великоплоское
Подъячев Александр Федотович, Гребенщиков Григорий Егорович, Дворцова Валентина Петровна, Никитина Татьяна Михайловна

с. Траповка
Осьмачкин Юрий Николаевич, Запорожченко Юрий Федорович

с. Приозерное
Китреску Федор Семенович

с. Новая Ивановка
Станчев Петр Георгиевич, Богданова Ирина Харлампиевна, Поглубко Стефанида Федоровна

с. Софиевка
Юрескул Сергей Владимирович, Илькив Людмила Георгиевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Медюк Станислав Александрович, Трандасир Валентина Александровна

с. Холодная Балка
Ципенко Анатолий Васильевич, Дытюк Алла Григорьевна, Дитюк Алла Григорьевна, Романенко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Молдовое
Циберный Юрий Викторович

с. Познанка Первая
Шаварский Борис Борисович

с. Белолесье
Балык Владимир Владимирович, Сергиенко Галина Александровна

с. Новая Кульна
Змунчила Афанасий Арионович

с. Веселая Балка
Нестеренко Валерий Иванович

с. Нестерово
Попа Александр Иванович

с. Ольгиново
Прищенко Петр Петрович

с. Широкая Балка
Кириченко Сергей Владимирович, Горбунова Галина Ивановна, Белинская Антонина Андреевна

с. Маразлеевка
Звягинцев Игорь Николаевич, Ананий Светлана Павловна

с. Старые Трояны
Балабан Александр Захарович

с. Лиман
Волокитина Инна Петровна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Мария Алексеевна

с. Савчинское
Дытюк Алла Григорьевна, Чуперкэ Нина Ивановна, Чуперко Нина Ивановна

с. Великомарьяновка
Ткаченко Наталия Федоровна

с. Чернечье
Гусева Людмила Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Сибирцева Марина Анатольевна

с. Новограденица
Тараненко Мария Васильевна

с. Надречное
Сланина Мария Мойсеевна, Сланина Мария Моисеевна

с. Шимково
Колисныченко Татьяна Аксентьевна, Колисниченко Татьяна Аксентьевна

с. Благоево
Делиергиева Людмила Григорьевна, Чернега Татьяна Зиновьевна, Вулпе Елена Викторовна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Коваленко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Прямобалка
Чебан Елена Антоновна, Чебан Елена Алексеевна, Иордакий Людмила Алексеевна

с. Пасицели
Закаревская Валентина Николаевна, Манзюк Любовь Николаевна, Михеева Валентина Николаевна, Пужайло Людмила Григорьевна

с. Чижове
Гнатенко Валентина Григорьевна

с. Лощиновка
Димова Татьяна Федоровна, Маринова Раиса Ивановна

с. Фуратовка
Робу Галина Максимовна

пгт Слободка
Бондарчук Ольга Николаевна, Потапова Наталья Валентиновна, Ничай Надежда Владимировна

с. Ильичовка
Щербина Людмила Ивановна, Гульвакова Ирина Николаевна

с. Дубовое
Золовская Галина Дмитриевна

с. Федосеевка
Скуповская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Теплица
Мандрик Ирина Львовна, Жучкова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Коваловка
Руднева Светлана Владимировна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Гервас Галина Федоровна

с. Ганновка
Золотарева Наталья Ивановна

с. Лиманское
Греку Мария Константиновна, Потоп Елена Константиновна, Касапчук Анна Георгиевна

п. Зеленополье
Беленуце Мария Павловна

пгт Березино
Новачлы Татьяна Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Ткачева Светлана Петровна, Бойченко Галина Петровна, Мачок Тамара Владимировна

с. Солтановка
Билогруд Валентина Петровна

с. Демидовка
Стец Светлана Николаевна

с. Надлиманское
Погребняк Людмила Васильевна, Полякова Мария Макаровна

с. Сербка
Жданкова Людмила Ивановна, Бардусова Светлана Ивановна

с. Широкое
Мораренко Надежда Сергеевна

с. Черевичное
Заяц Антонина Ильинична

с. Преображенка
Кушнир Татьяна Николаевна, Бадия Валентина Ивановна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Криштопова Светлана Йосиповна, Герловану Аурелия Сергеевна

с. Комаровка
Никитина Ольга Петровна

с. Яринославка
Багмат Светлана Михайловна

с. Царичанка
Ожеван Любовь Николаевна

с. Спаское
Павлова Алла Марковна, Заикина Майя Федоровна, Павлова Алла Марковна

с. Трихатки
Резниченко Надежда Ивановна

с. Борисовка
Мындру Раиса Петровна

с. Гавиноси
Крецул Екатерина Васильевна, Кирица Ольга Васильевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Новикова Ярослава Ивановна, Дикан Ирина Леонидовна

с. Новониколаевка
Компаниец Светлана Валентиновна

с. Козлово
Шевчук Елена Леонидовна

с. Ореховка
Илиева Степанида Васильевна, Танасова Елена Степановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Красночубенко Татьяна Милославовна

с. Задунаевка
Федорова Лариса Георгиевна

с. Вишняки
Романюк Наталья Николаевна

с. Качуровка
Почтарь Ольга Михайловна

с. Нагорное
Колева Людмила Николаевна

с. Выгон
Швец Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Косы
Вороновская Елена Григорьевна

с. Стояново
Бондарчук Алла Андреевна

с. Адамовка
Назарова Людмила Ивановна

п. Новохолмское
Тодорова Мария Афанасьевна

с. Петровское
Махновская Людмила Степановна, Громченко Наталия Васильевна, Якубишина Татьяна Владимировна, Агамалян Гегецик Владимировна

с. Великозименово
Остапко Анна Йосиповна

с. Ленинталь
Непомнящая Валентина Николаевна

с. Федоровка
Власенко Майя Васильевна

с. Малый Фонтан
Тростянецкая Елена Анатольевна

с. Петропавловка
Лохматова Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Кирово
Калараш Афтения Васильевна, Дьяченко Любовь Федоровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Антропова Татьяна Владимировна

пгт Петровка
Прибильская Наталия Николаевна, Овчинникова Ирина Викторовна, Данилюк Светлана Стефановна

с. Подильцы
Олейник Ирина Александровна

с. Волковское
Кушта Людмила Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Бабенко Людмила Анатольевна, Маланюк Валентина Семеновна, Ходюк Нелли Владимировна, Ходюк Нелля Владимировна

с. Плоцк
Мартынова Ирина Федоровна

с. Лабушное
Рожко Любовь Петровна, Алексеева Раиса Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Лищук Татьяна Семеновна, Павленко Татьяна Семеновна

с. Гудевичево
Лялик Лариса Васильевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Сухих Светлана Ивановна

с. Сахарово
Романенко Галина Владимировна

с. Самойловка
Лозован Лариса Пантелеевна, Лозован Лариса Пантелеймоновна

с. Ракулово
Решенова Валентина Ивановна

с. Мариновка
Курник Людмила Ярославовна

с. Щербанка
Толмачева Любовь Борисовна, Толмачева Любовь Борисовна, Енаки Валентина Васильевна

с. Ламбровка
Очеретнюк Елена Васильевна

с. Прохорово
Косенко Лилия Ивановна

с. Маркевичево
Сосненко Анна Борисовна

с. Порт
Зайкина Татьяна Викторовна

с. Гуляевка
Осадча Лариса Мансуровна

с. Викторовка
Великая Наталия Григорьевна

с. Струмок
Глущенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Балково
Шеева Наталья Павловна

с. Писаревка
Трищова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Старостино
Чавдар Наталья Васильевна, Архип Надежда Васильевна

с. Черкесы
Шаповаленко Ольга Валерьевна

с. Перемога
Галева Галина Мансуровна

с. Вакуловка
Макивничук Галина Леонидовна

с. Великая Балка
Безуглая Ольга Анатольевна

с. Ангелиновка
Ковпак Жанна Алексеевна

с. Розаловка
Армаш Наталия Николаевна, Шерер Ольга Михайловна

с. Новое Жовтневое
Кара Вера Кирилловна

пгт Бородино
Стегарь Людмила Андреевна, Стегар Людмила Андреевна

с. Монаши
Ганущак Елена Владимировна

с. Благодатное
Чентова Людмила Михайловна

с. Забары
Заволокина Татьяна Федоровна

с. Высочанское
Левендюк Мария Васильевна

с. Боляры
Шматоваленко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Степановка
Демьяненко Ирина Павловна

с. Выжиное
Симонова Елена Борисовна

с. Тригради
Золотухина Елена Борисовна

п. Степовое
Костенко Виктория Анатольевна

п. Розовка
Водина Жаннета Анатольевна

с. Майорское
Ангел Людмила Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Миколенко Надежда Николаевна

с. Борносово
Моргун Ольга Семеновна

с. Вишневое
Лукиян Галина Ивановна

с. Тростянец
Васылыха Ирина Ивановна

с. Славяносербская
Васюк Валентина Юриевна, Литвинова Валентина Юрьевна

с. Удобное
Тофан Нина Никифоровна, Рошкован Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Поплавка
Грицак Любовь Степановна

с. Коса
Ревина Валентина Лукьяновна

с. Санжейка
Ананьева Дина Ивановна

с. Елизаветовка
Насонова Лариса Богдановна

с. Гребеники
Трушкова Ольга Владимировна

с. Заплази
Строкаченко Валентина Михайловна

с. Ярославка
Хлюстина Светлана Романовна

с. Любополь
Телесненко Любовь Андреевна, Чира Наталия Леонидовна

п. Новая Коваливка
Бурденко Алина Николаевна

с. Конное
Кузьмина Ольга Павловна

с. Унтиловка
Олейник Галина Алексеевна

с. Важное
Телыма Галина Федоровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua