Одесская область

Шпаченко Александр Адамович, г. Измаил - Воронина Светлана Юрьевна, с. Ярославка. 2031 жителей мая 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Шпаченко Александр Адамович, Бендас Виктор Сергеевич, Барилюк Олег Станиславович, Степовой Сергей Петрович, Климов Станислав Сергеевич, Лютинский Александр Николаевич, Бойко Сергей Васильевич, Дубовой Сергей Федорович, Андрусяк Михаил Петрович, Помазан Евгений Викторович, Галушко Владимир Ильич, Солодовник Юрий Алексеевич, Пащенко Игорь Алексеевич, Кибалка Анатолий Андреевич, Пронин Сергей Александрович, Першин Олег Адольфович, Буторин Александр Юрьевич, Федоренко Николай Григорьевич, Бурлаченко Аркадий Дмитриевич, Мельниченко Вячеслав Викторович, Подкопаев Игорь Викторович, Гусячкин Сергей Владимирович, Сидоренко Владимир Анатольевич, Говтвян Юрий Витальевич, Кирсанов Сергей Борисович, Кадурин Евгений Михайлович, Иванов Сергей Федорович, Гратий Федор Васильевич, Амуров Николай Дмитриевич, Бандуровский Юрий Георгиевич, Нотевский Юрий Николаевич, Рыльский Сергей Сафронович, Галушка Владимир Ильич, Лаврентьев Виктор Николаевич, Ревенко Владимир Григорьевич, Колосович Олег Васильевич, Игнатенко Александр Федосеевич, Фотя Владимир Михайлович, Губрич Вадим Владимирович, Яковлев Андрей Григорьевич, Кащук Олег Валерьевич, Чередарик Богдан Дмитриевич, Сажин Илья Викторович, Кудряшов Сергей Валентинович, Залож Василий Федорович, Соловей Игорь Анатольевич, Бабкин Игорь Александрович, Кокалич Александр Викторович, Аврамидис Сергей Георгиевич, Райков Александр Ильич, Базарник Сергей Васильевич, Дубенков Павел Николаевич, Абашина Людмила Ивановна, Климчук Лариса Петровна, Агура Наталия Васильевна, Лагутина Инна Николаевна, Холостенко Раиса Сергеевна, Белоусова Ольга Ивановна, Черкес Ольга Ивановна, Соколюк Алла Дмитриевна, Власова Ольга Анатольевна, Мерлич Татьяна Васильевна, Соловьева Тамара Владимировна, Сафонкина Татьяна Алексеевна, Пащенко Виктория Анатольевна, Осипенко Виктория Анатольевна, Тарашкевич Лариса Владимировна, Матвиенко Светлана Юриевна, Михайленко Лариса Михайловна, Бойчева Галина Ивановна, Дубинина Марина Петровна, Юмина Майя Альбертовна, Кузнецова Майя Альбертовна, Дорошенко Светлана Васильевна, Сиверюк Полина Георгиевна, Северюк Полина Георгиевна, Бахтина Татьяна Михайловна, Тимко Ирина Ивановна, Тымко Ирина Ивановна, Войникова Наталия Анатольевна, Иванова Надежда Семеновна, Крушевская Лилия Васильевна, Скрыпник Домникия Георгиевна, Ширяева Людмила Анатольевна, Бабак Наталья Ивановна, Димитрова Ольга Александровна, Онищенко Ольга Ивановна, Витенко Алла Ильевна, Святова Елена Валентиновна, Дыдыгина Вероника Олеговна, Пляшешник Светлана Владимировна, Гринько Галина Петровна, Билан Галина Петровна, Потапова Ольга Владимировна, Узунова Любовь Ивановна, Горелова Евдокия Михайловна, Фоминская Адель Аркадьевна, Болтакова Любовь Александровна, Тужикова Прасковия Васильевна, Корнев Константин Алексеевич, Тулубенко Татьяна Юриевна, Негривода Антонина Аркадьевна, Олейникова Лариса Владимировна, Зигангирова Ляля Шавкатовна, Харо Валентина Евгеньевна, Абдал Анжела Дмитриевна, Бойченко Лилия Гавриловна, Миненок Елена Николаевна, Запша Алла Георгиевна, Дыдыгина Вероника Олеговна, Вакуленко Жанна Викторовна, Чапкина Лариса Васильевна, Зверякова Алла Ивановна, Абдуталипова Татьяна Сергеевна, Абдуталипова Татьяна Сергеевна, Велева Ольга Михайловна, Кириллова Майя Владимировна, Кружкова Алла Архиповна, Герасимова Ксения Витальевна, Белиогло Наталья Владимировна, Бешогло Наталья Владимировна, Петринова Лариса Викторовна, Мандрик Наталия Анатольевна, Абрамова Галина Викторовна, Кобылкина Галина Степановна

с. Казацкое
Юраш Василий Иванович, Мырза Сергей Васильевич

с. Пужайково
Ильченко Сергей Леонидович, Ильченко Сергей Леонтьевич, Онищук Виктор Дмитриевич, Гнида Галина Николаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Монастырский Валерий Алексеевич, Дьяченко Вячислав Михайлович, Дьяченко Вячеслав Михайлович, Мазуренко Юрий Анатольевич, Якимов Александр Борисович, Федосеев Леонид Андреевич, Собченко Альвиан Григорьевич, Алексанов Роман Васильевич, Выходченко Владимир Иванович, Савин Александр Александрович, Мардар Валерий Ефимович, Мырза Николай Николаевич, Кузнецов Сергей Вячеславович, Стратийчук Сергей Николаевич, Станов Вячеслав Александрович, Лазарь Николай Семенович, Хоменчук Юрий Александрович, Тимошенко Игорь Константинович, Хвалов Валентин Дмитриевич, Клищевский Вячеслав Олегович, Статева Владимир Станиславович, Ясницкий Александр Петрович, Пашеняк Роман Николаевич, Гальдберг Александр Моисеевич, Цапу Виктор Федорович, Гетманец Виталий Иванович, Королев Виталий Николаевич, Ястребов Владимир Алексеевич, Домиловский Александр Николаевич, Клитка Николай Степанович, Тузиков Александр Юрьевич, Пузиков Александр Юрьевич, Казаков Дмитрий Михайлович, Загороднев Егор Дмитриевич, Медынский Александр Павлович, Подкорытов Евгений Олегович, Пономаренко Александр Леонтьевич, Паланский Сергей Филиппович, Ремнева Надежда Анатольевна, Молодецкая Наталья Ивановна, Юреско Любовь Федоровна, Тарутина Елена Борисовна, Борисова Лидия Анатольевна, Паневник Татьяна Николаевна, Слюсаренко Вера Анатольевна, Попова Наталия Викторовна, Алексеева Лариса Геннадьевна, Албулова Нина Борисовна, Илькевич Маргарита Александровна, Иванова Алла Анатольевна, Балясная Светлана Андреевна, Кияшко Вера Николаевна, Кравченко Анна Николаевна, Кирницкая Людмила Владимировна, Станова Наталия Викторовна, Таран Елена Михайловна, Задорожняя Светлана Васильевна, Руденко Людмила Алексеевна, Бардаш Людмила Алексеевна, Сионская Людмила Валериановна, Дели-славова Прасковия Николаевна, Степаненко Елена Артемовна, Салеева Валентина Анатольевна, Мазуренко Валентина Александровна, Мозговая Татьяна Ивановна, Гоман Наталья Михайловна, Пашеняк Лилия Андреевна, Григоренко Людмила Трофимовна, Сербенюк Елена Николаевна, Тыченко Татьяна Петровна, Копитова Марина Андреевна, Новикова Галина Ивановна, Масло Светлана Викторовна, Веренич Ирина Анатольевна, Холостенко Рита Николаевна, Горобец Нина Николаевна, Долженко Инна Юриевна, Приходченко Лилия Петровна, Литяева Елена Григорьевна, Грибиненко Ирина Лукьяновна, Мокрая Оксана Анатольевна, Тесленкова Светлана Васильевна

с. Главани
Чевдар Константин Владимирович, Куйтуклу Константин Дмитриевич, Костов Сергей Дмитриевич, Стратилова Ирина Макаровна, Кастромицкая Ирина Макаровна, Бумага Елена Васильевна, Булмага Елена Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Бирюков Сергей Сергеевич, Король Василий Михайлович, Плотник Валерия Викторовна

с. Выпасное
Сергиенко Анатолий Зиновьевич, Кривенко Виктор Иванович, Гибенко Виталий Алексеевич, Кожухаренко Геннадий Николаевич, Грищенко Вячеслав Петрович, Дубчак Светлана Александровна

с. Амбаров
Боровый Сергей Николаевич

с. Бритовка
Тараненко Виктор Иванович, Кауненко Сергей Михайлович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Полянский Сергей Николаевич, Трытышный Сергей Борисович, Трытышний Сергей Борисович

г. Болград
Ратушный Николай Владимирович, Дидык Анатолий Александрович, Каушанский Александр Михайлович, Петросян Карен Робикович, Чорнодуб Николай Александрович, Карбуюк Владимир Васильевич, Цоболенко Андрей Андреевич, Георгиогло Андрей Иванович, Чебанов Валерий Иванович, Лупаносов Сергей Константинович, Волков Константин Михайлович, Галкина Алла Владимировна, Курдоглова Мария Афанасьевна, Курдоглова Мария Панасовна, Топалова Анна Петровна, Арнаут Татьяна Михайловна, Мажар Раиса Михайловна, Братанова Екатерина Григорьевна, Бондаренко Светлана Михайловна, Ампилова Юлия Николаевна, Серебрякова Мария Константиновна, Серебрякова Марина Константиновна, Серая Маина Владимировна, Бондарук Наталья Владимировна

пгт Любашевка
Таран Олег Васильевич, Козак Олег Анатольевич, Стадник Сергей Николаевич, Кульбан Николай Григорьевич, Кульбан Николай Георгиевич, Постольский Александр Дмитреевич, Козий Николай Николаевич, Московчук Виктор Викторович, Алексеенко Сергей Анатольевич, Ивчук Николай Иванович, Недбайлюк Олег Георгиевич, Стягайло Павел Георгиевич, Зинченко Татьяна Петровна, Зинченко Татьяна Дмитриевна, Гордиенко Валентина Ивановна, Шепитко Ирина Дмитриевна, Бодян Татьяна Петровна, Паладий Инна Витальевна, Яценко Инна Витальевна, Стратиевская Светлана Васильевна, Малюта Людмила Николаевна, Лищынская Ирина Георгиевна, Михайленко Ирина Георгиевна, Скопп Валентина Александровна, Михайленко Нина Петровна, Бондаренко Нина Петровна, Феденко Алла Александровна, Хруняк Надежда Николаевна, Северин Светлана Леонтьевна

с. Дачное
Дьяков Виктор Александрович, Хованчук Борис Романович, Кирилюк Анатолий Михайлович, Власенко Николай Николаевич, Куцый Александр Васильевич, Гуцу Олег Владимирович, Тарасюк Олег Васильевич, Авдюхов Валентин Алексеевич, Авдюхов Валентин Алексеевна, Фесенко Олег Валентинович, Балицкий Олег Аркадьевич, Мирненко Светлана Борисовна, Халаим Галина Петровна, Петиш Валентина Павловна, Кохан Таисия Григорьевна, Цебренко Алла Борисовна

с. Заря
Тропанец Иван Семенович, Райчев Иван Иванович, Златова Анна Ивановна, Дмитриева Валентина Яковлевна, Куртова Светлана Васильевна, Райчева Наталья Ивановна, Боева Татьяна Исаевна, Райчева Валентина Васильевна

пгт Затишье
Колесниченко Юрий Григорьевич, Колисниченко Юрий Григорьевич, Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Шишак Владимир Йосифович, Фрунзе Николай Анатольевич, Кузьменко Сергей Анатольевич, Струк Игорь Николаевич, Юхимчук Нина Павловна, Кротик Светлана Григорьевна, Иванова Лариса Викторовна, Васькив Галина Владимировна

с. Банновка
Стефанов Алексей Иванович, Амурова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Камянка
Стефанов Алексей Иванович, Иванов Виктор Федорович, Карлангач Марья Ивановна, Карлангач Мария Ивановна, Дзюба Ирина Николаевна, Малышкина Любовь Ивановна, Николова Светлана Брониславовна

пгт Березино
Креч Александр Викорович, Казаков Владимир Иванович, Елсуфьев Алексей Викторович, Кедик Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Георгиев Олег Николаевич, Кизелис Владимир Пронасович, Георгиев Олег Николаевич

с. Веселая Балка
Гончаренко Петр Николаевич

пгт Тарутино
Трегуб Николай Николаевич, Дичь Николай Христофорович, Беседин Николай Федорович, Куценко Наталья Ивановна, Терзи Алена Ивановна, Бещенюк Лидия Владимировна, Каба Юлия Петровна, Каба Юлия Петровна, Баклан Лариса Анатольевна

с. Теплица
Шидеров Сергей Дмитриевич, Макеева Татьяна Александровна

пгт Черноморское
Терентьев Вячеслав Владимирович, Сербин Владимир Викторович, Крестелев Сергей Владимирович, Халисов Владимир Ахмедович, Труцуненко Андрей Михайлович, Лукьянец Светлана Николаевна, Тараненко Лариса Анатольевна, Новикова Светлана Анатольевна, Бахтерева Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Великодолинское
Гашев Василий Николаевич, Ионко Анатолий Николаевич, Красовский Николай Викторович, Бондарук Олег Григорьевич, Кукушкин Павел Михайлович, Гетьманенко Анатолий Иванович, Залипский Павел Борисович, Кеосьян Олег Эдуардович, Лебедев Алексей Сергеевич, Никитюк Лариса Викторовна, Петрикова Людмила Федоровна, Гребеник Наталия Владимировна, Гайдучик Любовь Сергеевна, Васильева Любовь Сергеевна, Перехрест Елена Ивановна, Хорунжа Галина Суликоевна, Таранюк Валентина Владимировна, Прокопова Светлана Николаевна, Стах Алла Ивановна

г. Беляевка
Колотилов Владимир Степанович, Подмазко Григорий Алексеевич, Савчук Александр Андреевич, Филимон Сергей Прокопович, Ротарь Юрий Михайлович, Рогачко Геннадий Михайлович, Мирошник Иван Валерьевич, Говорков Валерий Юрьевич, Норенко Николай Иванович, Атаманюк Анжела Валентиновна, Туманова Татьяна Александровна, Тесса Наталья Николаевна, Теса Наталья Николаевна, Венгер Лариса Владимировна, Руденко Наталья Петровна, Андрущенко Елена Георгиевна, Ковтуненко Елена Георгиевна, Пилипюк Светлана Владимировна, Гребиниченко Елена Владимировна, Яровенко Ирина Николаевна

с. Иосиповка
Ботнарь Иван Георгиевич, Петрук Ирина Васильевна, Присяжная Любовь Викторовна

с. Чернечье
Кузьмин Владимир Анатольевич, Полищук Анатолий Антонович

с. Староказачье
Шамота Владимир Васильевич, Мамота Владимир Васильевич, Черний Юрий Иванович, Рубан Николай Михайлович, Рубан Сергей Михайлович, Сердюк Сергей Николаевич, Низельская Елена Васильевна

с. Новая Царичанка
Тимофеев Сергей Васильевич

пгт Сергиевка
Каприй Иван Васильевич, Ткаченко Анатолий Николаевич, Ляшенко Александр Леонидович, Патруль Вячеслав Андреевич, Скудило Олег Анатольевич, Ефименко Игорь Петрович, Усаченко Надежда Петровна, Трутень Наталья Васильевна, Морарь Виктория Александровна, Браткевич Майя Ивановна, Сорочан Людмила Николаевна, Тупица Раиса Ивановна, Мельниченко Инна Ивановна, Циманович Алла Анатольевна

с. Соболевка
Вомачко Леонид Владимирович, Лукин Сергей Николаевич

с. Шабо
Купцов Евгений Арьевич, Беличенко Виктор Тимофеевич, Завгородняя Светлана Анатольевна, Немченко Светлана Анатольевна, Шленчак Ирина Сергеевна, Андриевская Елена Константиновна, Фаткулина Ирина Петровна, Голованова Татьяна Степановна, Попова Оксана Николаевна

г. Котовск
Калин Сергей Игоревич, Назаров Борис Геннадьевич, Шевцов Василий Иванович, Ивасев Олег Анатольевич, Кацевман Александр Григорьевич, Лавровский Александр Васильевич, Котишевский Александр Валентинович, Будиш Александр Андреевич, Лопушанский Дмитрий Павлович, Митник Александр Петрович, Овсийчук Петр Васильевич, Кирничанский Василий Васильевич, Франчук Юрий Сергеевич, Жарук Анатолий Леонтьевич, Французан Александр Димитрович, Французан Александр Дмитриевич, Безродный Олег Владимирович, Бондар Сергей Иванович, Бень Сергей Иванович, Высокогляд Владимир Алексеевич, Борзик Виталий Леонидович, Жуков Андрей Иванович, Жуков Андрей Андреевич, Омелянович Григорий Николаевич, Калин Сергей Игоревич, Филоненко Владимир Александрович, Руденко Сергей Алексеевич, Вакарчук Николай Витальевич, Савков Валерий Олегович, Кондратьев Эдуард Александрович, Богданов Виктор Анатольевич, Брынза Александр Сергеевич, Сухой Анатолий Иванович, Кислицын Сергей Владимирович, Гуржий Виктор Андревич, Гуржий Виктор Андреевич, Шульженко Татьяна Ивановна, Радзилевич Татьяна Ивановна, Чечельницкая Валентина Владимировна, Цуркан Виктория Ивановна, Агеева Людмила Андреевна, Серватчук Людмила Николаевна, Дудник Алла Васильевна, Андреева Майя Васильевна, Гоцуленко Алла Васильевна, Гоцуленко Алла Николаевна, Мошняга Наталия Николаевна, Мильчева Лариса Дмитриевна, Кулатова Лилия Федоровна, Ситко Валентина Васильевна, Зверкова Валентина Васильевна, Онуфриенко Тамара Геннадьевна, Онуфриенко Тамара Геннадиевна, Шаргар Елена Михайловна, Бакулевская Мая Ивановна, Царан Людмила Анатольевна, Комарницкая Татьяна Владимировна, Шевчук Татьяна Владимировна, Яровая Лариса Георгиевна, Белоус Ольга Григорьевна, Ливинская Оксана Николаевна, Сидоровская Наталья Владимировна, Скалецкая Светлана Федоровна, Бондар Наталья Анатольевна, Точенова Елена Геннадьевна, Задорожная Алла Васильевна, Литвинцева Елена Юрьевна, Михнева Елена Юриевна, Стадник Нина Ивановна, Склярова Светлана Михайловна, Деордица Галина Леонтьевна, Пруднус Майя Васильевна, Микулич Надежда Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Чернов Николай Васильевич, Голофеев Николай Мойсеевич, Ремизов Владимир Сидорович, Плачинта Николай Иванович, Чернова Тамара Никитична, Чернова Тамара Никитовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Ревенок Леонид Владимирович, Третьяк Владимир Эдуардович, Щеглов Борис Борисович, Самбурская Нина Ивановна, Дьяченко Надежда Федоровна, Коваленко Наталия Алексеевна

г. Ильичевск
Панков Владимир Иванович, Волощук Владимир Викторович, Драгомерецкий Игорь Николаевич, Белоус Николай Борисович, Петренко Игорь Якович, Ильиных Сергей Михайлович, Варников Александр Георгиевич, Илюшкин Сергей Вячеславович, Рабищук Николай Анатольевич, Фролов Игорь Николаевич, Гурчин Владимир Викторович, Чернявский Александр Михайлович, Корсиков Олег Валерьевич, Гаврилюк Сергей Борисович, Бублейко Олег Владимирович, Витюк Евгений Андреевич, Мордвинцев Сергей Сергеевич, Сенюк Геннадий Степанович, Задунайский Евгений Алексеевич, Березовский Владимир Владимирович, Кирилюк Игорь Сергеевич, Никольский Сергей Дмитриевич, Морару Василий Иванович, Макарец Николай Владимирович, Косенков Геннадий Владимирович, Дрозденко Аркадий Дмитриевич, Козыренко Игорь Викторович, Бастриков Вадим Геннадиевич, Витюк Евгений Андреевич, Гульченко Николай Владимирович, Молчанов Александр Петрович, Арджеванидзе Олег Володеевич, Ющенко Алла Владимировна, Стратийчук Татьяна Николаевна, Макогонюк Людмила Михайловна, Носовская Ирина Владимировна, Куликаева Инна Анатольевна, Михайловская Майя Алексеевна, Романюк Ольга Васильевна, Мордвинцева Лилия Анатольевна, Петроченко Алла Николаевна, Прищепа Наталья Федоровна, Федькович Елена Валерьевна, Филянович Алла Васильевна, Левицкая Лариса Николаевна, Рябошапка Татьяна Анатольевна, Стаматаки Татьяна Анатольевна, Подшивалова Алла Ивановна, Головина Людмила Владимировна, Шпир Людмила Николаевна, Чуба Елена Михайловна, Каранфилова Елена Викторовна, Агаджанова Татьяна Владимировна, Гарагуля Елена Владимировна, Коробчук Светлана Анатольевна, Федичкина Наталья Анатольевна, Ширшова Наталья Георгиевна, Улимаева Алла Анваровна, Черняховская Елена Альбертовна, Лозовата Лариса Викторовна, Русакова Оксана Борисовна, Штельмах Елена Васильевна, Маркуш Лариса Игоревна, Сыкова Валентина Сергеевна, Щербатых Руфина Михайловна, Гончар Лилия Ивановна, Сиволобова Лилия Борисовна, Мулык Людмила Владимировна, Якубенко Людмила Аркадьевна

с. Холодная Балка
Лобурец Анатолий Яковлевич, Бабий Константин Викторович, Лабурец Анатолий Яковлевич, Михальчук Александр Анатольевич, Камберова Людмила Адольфовна

с. Августовка
Жовнир Валерий Андреевич, Петелин Игорь Сергеевич, Чулков Евгений Александрович, Бадан Людмила Ивановна, Люшенко Светлана Владимировна, Голубенко Лариса Леонидовна, Бадан Людмила Ивановна

г. Кодыма
Чернийчук Сергей Васильевич, Иванов Алексей Петрович, Осадчук Руслан Сергеевич, Пузанов Юрий Александрович, Кифик Василий Иванович, Сафтюк Виктор Васильевич, Дальченко Владимир Николаевич, Кисиль Сергей Николаевич, Фединкова Александр Александрович, Шижлюк Александр Михайлович, Буйденко Марина Владимировна, Гончар Мая Васильевна, Бендас Наталья Владимировна, Басько Валентина Дмитриевна, Шепитко Урина Дмитриевна, Козарезнюк Татьяна Николаевна, Кривенко Светлана Витальевна

с. Новосельское
Гума Юрий Иванович

с. Великий Дальник
Кондратюк Николай Леонтьевич, Куява Павел Адамович, Караяни Василий Евгеньевич, Колесниченко Владимир Михайлович, Коваленко Сергей Васильевич, Ревинер Иван Иванович, Фоника Федор Иванович, Голубенко Николай Иванович, Полякова Надежда Андреевна, Ларина Елена Ловаевна, Радионова Виктория Владимировна, Горносталь Валентина Михайловна, Пытлеванная Надежда Евгеньевна, Красникова Татьяна Григорьевна, Ревинер Инна Викторовна, Ревенер Инна Викторовна, Мойса Вера Владимировна, Русакова Наталия Викторовна, Самарцева Лилия Андреевна, Полякова Надежда Андреевна

г. Южный
Ласкавенко Павел Валентинович, Ласковенко Павел Валентинович, Иванов Владимир Викторович, Вольчев Игорь Борисович, Щербина Константин Леонидович, Бойко Виктор Владимирович, Виленчик Аркадий Эдгартович, Тимошенко Юрий Степанович, Яцук Игорь Дмитриевич, Бардук Виктор Ильевич, Винченко Елена Владимировна, Ободовская Марина Юрьевна, Теребило Нина Петровна, Фалькова Ксения Константиновна, Зинченко Елена Владимировна, Козарезнюк Татьяна Николаевна, Брушко Лариса Тимофеевна, Марченко Елена Викторовна, Парамонова Ирина Эдуардовна, Колобанова Светлана Владимировна, Николаенко Алла Юрьевна

с. Чижове
Авилов Виктор Викторович

с. Кучурган
Макаров Александр Валентинович, Романов Виталий Николаевич, Пономаренко Татьяна Петровна

с. Глубокое
Белинский Савелий Алексеевич, Стасс Нина Федроровна, Стасе Нина Федоровна

с. Троицкое
Чебан Григорий Петрович, Дворочук Игорь Мелентиевич, Дворачук Игорь Мелентиевич, Бабилев Валерий Иванович, Прокофий Борис Сергеевич, Деревлев Виктор Петрович, Михайленко Татьяна Владимировна, Руденко Людмила Николаевна, Снесарь Светлана Ивановна, Чебан Светлана Владимировна, Васильченко Лариса Всеволодовна, Диденко Людмила Ивановна

с. Александровка
Иовенко Павел Прокофьевич, Липчей Олег Николаевич, Глинский Сергей Иванович, Поздняков Виктор Ефимович, Фомин Василий Тихонович, Тащи Михаил Деонисович, Кырбуюк Владимир Васильевич, Антонов Василий Христофорович, Антонов-дидковский Василий Христофорович, Баладинский Юрий Николаевич, Резниченко Тамара Владимировна, Яцук Зинаида Алексеевна, Параскива Евгения Пантелеевна, Снигур Татьяна Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Гладун Олег Леонидович, Шуптар Сергей Иосифович, Родченко Геннадий Васильевич, Заборей Иван Васильевич, Фришко Олег Анатольевич, Прокопов Василий Дмитриевич, Байков Аркадий Аркадьевич, Кулешов Владимир Иванович, Красюк Олег Васильевич, Слюсаренко Игорь Леонидович, Слюсаренко Алексей Леонидович, Григорьев Петр Сергеевич, Василенко Владимир Юхимович, Кочиер Вячеслав Анатольевич, Дубецкий Алексей Николаевич, Козловский Олег Леонидович, Томаченко Сергей Федорович, Осадчий Сергей Валентинович, Молдавчук Наталья Владимировна, Драгомерецкая Елена Владимировна, Майборода Татьяна Григорьевна, Винник Лариса Николаевна, Дутова Ирина Владимировна, Бузюк Татьяна Владимировна, Ромахова Татьяна Николаевна, Сацкая Ольга Ивановна, Забурянная Неля Евгеньевна

п. Набережное
Домущей Александр Валентинович, Защипась Николай Александрович

п. Светлое
Гильмутдинов Рамиль Рафаэльевич, Корчагина Ольга Николаевна

г. Рени
Савицкий Иван Васильевич, Козенков Леонид Васильевич, Галажу Георгий Васильевич, Рыбальченко Виктор Андреевич, Березанский Геннадий Иванович, Пузанков Юрий Анатольевич, Кирияк Георгий Георгиевич, Челышев Игорь Борисович, Калашник Олег Григорьевич, Козенков Леонид Васильевич, Кошовенко Роман Васильевич, Каун Виктор Володимирович, Кадына Иван Федорович, Тофан Валерий Федорович, Мандрыка Александр Иванович, Петиш Георгий Александрович, Давыденко Мая Константиновна, Бичан Людмила Михайловна, Новосельская Валентина Павловна, Дмитриева Светлана Анатольевна, Капшук Лидия Иосифовна, Овчаренко Людмила Алексеевна

г. Арциз
Русев Сергей Васильевич, Кучеренко Владимир Николаевич, Евчев Сергей Николаевич, Мартын Александр Андреевич, Стасеев Александр Владимирович, Богоев Афанасий Федорович, Зажиренко Юрий Омельянович, Михов Михаил Михайлович, Рыбак Александр Николаевич, Олексов Олег Николаевич, Алексов Олег Николаевич, Боровик Вячеслав Георгиевич, Петренко Сергей Степанович, Мартын Виктор Андреевич, Пивоварова Людмила Николаевна, Бажак Татьяна Михайловна, Боцанюк Людмила Николаевна, Квитка Светлана Юрьевна, Чебан Вера Дмитриевна, Холтян Людмила Павловна, Алексеева Татьяна Афанасьевна, Климович Галина Витальевна, Чабан Вера Дмитриевна, Кател Татьяна Ивановна, Самсонян Ирина Михайловна, Аднагулова Лариса Владимировна, Марчук Людмила Николаевна, Бузика Майя Андреевна

г. Березовка
Кушнирчук Алексей Васильевич, Коноваленко Виктор Анатольевич, Козаченко Сергей Николаевич, Марченко Юрий Борисович, Ватраль Степан Степанович, Псатий Владимир Леонидович, Овчар Сергей Григорьевич, Гульмалиев Фикрат Гариб оглы, Щербинина Елена Михайловна, Сабрам Светлана Валентиновна, Паюл Ольга Анатольевна, Конарева Ирина Николаевна, Коргут Валентина Николаевна, Косянчук Наталья Владимировна, Журавлева Лина Васильевна, Назарова Наталья Федоровна

с. Дальник
Томиловский Александр Николаевич, Фардыгула Евгения Владимировна

с. Граденицы
Возовик Николай Николаевич, Цмох Юрий Александрович, Дидук Валерий Степанович, Филиппенко Лидия Алексеевна, Бай Антонина Леонидовна, Чумарина Ольга Павловна, Колосивская Виктория Нестеровна

с. Боково
Ясинский Сергей Николаевич

с. Новые Шомполы
Лозович Виталий Витальевич, Роша Радж Александрович

г. Килия
Михайлуца Олег Валерьевич, Мыхайлуца Олег Валерьевич, Герасимов Анатолий Иосифович, Шимчук Виталий Петрович, Филиппов Александр Анатольевич, Иваненко Василий Иванович, Волков Николай Юрьевич, Таранец Евгений Владимирович, Таранец Евгений Владимирович, Мельниченко Юрий Иванович, Овчинников Юрий Дмитриевич, Чернокунец Юрий Николаевич, Борсук Геннадий Григорьевич, Данченко Александр Григорьевич, Подгребельный Александр Владимирович, Бошков Сергей Михайлович, Гроссу Григорий Владимирович, Деткова Антонина Николаевна, Тищенко Неля Юриевна, Левченко Нина Михайловна, Кваша Валентина Федоровна, Рошка Людмила Григорьевна, Дуренкова Евгений Юриевна, Дуренкова Жанна Юриевна, Якобчук Ирина Константиновна, Донец Анна Георгиевна, Денисова Лалита Валентиновна, Черкесова Наталия Владимировна, Деткова Антонина Николаевна, Божко Валентина Георгиевна, Иванова Алла Николаевна, Старыш Светлана Петровна, Ильюхина Надежда Ивановна, Цвик Лариса Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Куйбида Сергей Зенонович, Куйбеда Сергей Зенонович, Кожухарь Анатолий Михайлович, Кравченко Людмила Георгиевна, Вильданова Ирина Камаловна, Васильева Наталья Петровна, Суковатая Елена Васильевна, Кулик Валентина Николаевна

г. Татарбунары
Грибков Григорий Георгиевич, Зинченко Илья Владимирович, Ющенко Юрий Владимирович, Чуприна Николай Александрович, Митаки Владимир Степанович, Билоконенко Сергей Валентинович, Белоконенко Сергей Валентинович, Болдин Анатолий Леонидович, Волканов Олег Иванович, Плохая Тамара Ивановна, Буза Евгения Владимировна, Лысенко Галина Иосифовна, Марченко Лариса Петровна, Щукина Анна Ивановна, Тимошенко Анна Ивановна, Кицмен Ленина Анатольевна, Недялкова Анна Дмитриевна, Мамалыга Ольга Владимировна, Кильвик Светлана Васильевна, Броновщук Валентина Ивановна, Дурасова Людмила Григорьевна, Златанова Ирина Евгеньевна, Карпова Наталья Ивановна, Лысенко Галина Иосифовна, Григорица Наталия Михайловна

с. Мирное
Серов Сергей Александрович, Мунтян Валерий Владимирович, Мунтян Валерий Владимирович, Крысов Олег Ростиславович, Атакишиев Инглаб Али оглы, Шушпанова Татьяна Федоровна

с. Палеевка
Кисеолар Василий Иванович, Грабко Татьяна Абдуловна

с. Немировское
Матковский Юрий Яковлевич

пгт Затока
Драганов Александр Николаевич, Миловидов Александр Александрович, Родина Елена Александровна

с. Червоный Кут
Шевченко Виктор Николаевич

п. Усатово
Семехин Николай Иванович, Наконечный Вячеслав Борисович, Мокруха Валентина Павловна, Юсуф Марина Саидовна, Кулаковская Парасковия Георгиевна, Кулаковская Парасковия Гергиевна

с. Приозерное
Армашел Виктор Панасович, Кустура Валентина Евгеньевна, Хану Любовь Трофимовна, Рыжало Варвара Трофимовна

пгт Коминтерновское
Жолобняк Николай Владимирович, Захаров Вячеслав Степанович, Асауляк Федор Федорович, Лашевич Виктор Марьянович, Бец Александр Иванович, Виюк Василий Витальевич, Михальченко Елена Чеславовна, Головатая Любовь Петровна

с. Бердиновое
Бабенко Василий Иванович

пгт Овидиополь
Досяк Роман Богданович, Павлюк Олег Владимирович, Недин Владимир Николаевич, Лебеденко Николай Николаевич, Рыбин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Полукишник Ярослав Михайлович, Мойсеев Николай Алексеевич, Чевганюк Станислав Сергеевич, Мошинский Виталий Леонидович, Киосе Иван Георгиевич, Береговой Александр Сергеевич, Колисныченко Анатолий Сергеевич, Никитинский Всеволод Викторович, Заволока Николай Григорьевич, Козюлин Леонид Леонидович, Киосе Иван Георгиевич, Кравец Юрий Александрович, Мойсеева Людмила Николаевна, Мунтян Лариса Семеновна, Полищук Валентина Васильевна, Сухомлын Татьяна Павловна, Кутовая Елена Альбертовна, Колисниченко Елена Альбертовна, Колисныченко Елена Альбертовна, Гриневич Татьяна Александровна, Курицына Лилия Анатольевна

с. Усатово
Лапшин Николай Николаевич, Коробкин Александр Александрович, Беляков Владимир Иванович, Бондарчук Гульнара Аранжановна, Свяшевская Лилия Анатольевна, Гуденко Валентина Анатольевна, Войтович Лариса Леонидовна, Стельмах Людмила Анатольевна

с. Орловка
Иванов Георгий Христофорович, Ампава Иван Михайлович

с. Ясеново Второе
Лысый Николай Петрович, Паладий Олег Леонидович

с. Юрьевка
Балуда Сергей Викторович

с. Мариновка
Халус Николай Васильевич, Сабрам Владимир Дмитриевич, Кавчак Владимир Михайлович

с. Макарово
Гедзь Владимир Иванович, Каракалюк Юрий Опанасович, Тхоржевская Людмила Витальевна

пгт Ширяево
Мельник Владимир Петрович, Бойцун Игорь Анатольевич, Апостол Илья Георгиевич, Яворский Виктор Григорьевич, Конищук Святослав Степанович, Федосенко Наталия Андреевна, Продан Валентина Федоровна, Довгополенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Заровная Ирина Ивановна, Тюртюбек Светлана Павловна

пгт Сарата
Гайдук Владимир Николаевич, Саламаха Виктор Иванович, Кругляк Александр Васильевич, Баюш Галина Трофимовна, Залозная Галина Трофимовна, Костромицкая Ирина Макаровна, Небога Светлана Ивановна, Байло Клавдия Федоровна, Алупой Татьяна Степановна

с. Успеновка
Грузнов Виталий Иванович, Панчев Борис Иванович

пгт Теплодар
Кагаучевский Сергей Михайлович, Цымбалюк Сергей Васильевич, Сафонов Сергей Александрович, Цымбалюк Сергей Васильевич, Танасийчук Галина Казимировна, Бутько Наталия Юрьевна, Панасенко Надежда Анатольевна, Бубнова Нина Григорьевна, Запорожан Майя Афанасьевна, Чечуй Виктория Валентиновна, Тихонова Лилия Олеговна, Титомир Нина Анатольевна

с. Ивашков
Кисиль Сергей Николаевич, Причепелюк Анатолий Федорович, Коваль Виктор Павлович, Ткачук Виктор Андреевич

с. Новоселовка
Текменжи Василий Васильевич, Демченко Николай Иванович, Савченко Олег Павлович, Петря Евгений Иванович, Трачук Сергей Анатольевич, Хоревич Елена Владимировна, Котович Алла Андреевна, Григораш Анна Ивановна, Григораш Анна Михайловна, Касса Елена Дмитриевна, Себова Александра Зиновеевна, Каса Елена Дмитриевна, Диденко Оксана Александровна

с. Андреевка
Тырновой Николай Федорович, Терновой Николай Федорович, Андреев Игорь Александрович, Мырза Светлана Валентиновна, Мельцова Светлана Валентиновна, Гердева Татьяна Николаевна

с. Озерное
Войку Иван Константинович, Войку Нина Ивановна, Моску Дмитрий Иванович, Моску Дмитрий Иванович, Томак Федор Петрович, Моску Дмитрий Иванович, Якоб Марианна Михайловна, Арнаут Вера Михайловна, Мирча Степанида Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Перчеклий Александр Михайлович, Табаков Юрий Васильевич, Маргун Вячеслав Юрьевич, Чернов Валентин Георгиевич

пгт Радостное
Костев Николай Васильевич, Лупашко Ольга Михайловна, Визирова Жанна Анатольевна, Максименко Жанна Анатольевна

с. Маразлеевка
Торбинский Павел Александрович, Саченко Игорь Михайлович, Капшук Виктория Михайловна

с. Романовка
Матвийчук Сергей Никитович, Кравчинский Николай Степанович

с. Виноградное
Драный Леонид Викторович, Бэм Ольга Ивановна

г. Балта
Даньковский Виктор Сергеевич, Орнатовский Юрий Вячеславович, Малишевский Сергей Николаевич, Криворотенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Патынский Александр Григорьевич, Манькивский Виктор Сергеевич, Бугаренко Николай Борисович, Середа Анатолий Сергеевич, Перфилов Виктор Михайлович, Рудык Олег Максимович, Ломановский Сергей Иванович, Клишавчук Елена Валентиновна, Клышавчук Елена Валентиновна, Колисныченко Людмила Анатольевна, Заболотняя Светлана Григорьевна, Борисова Ольга Ивановна, Гончарук Елена Валерьевна, Станкевич Татьяна Станиславовна, Мервинская Людмила Юрьевна, Гонта Надежда Николаевна, Бабанская Людмила Дмитриевна, Каменьщикова Татьяна Владимировна, Якушева Светлана Юрьевна, Мервинская Людмила Юриевна, Маковская Марина Анатольевна, Пчелкина Наталия Ивановна, Дабижа Иванна Иосифовна, Баштанар Ирина Кузьминична

с. Перелеты
Татарин Николай Петрович, Смолявский Николай Викторович

г. Ананьев
Ковальчук Олег Севастьянович, Федорченко Александр Григорьевич, Руденко Николай Петрович, Кольчак Владимир Николаевич, Химич Александр Петрович, Горбатюк Сергей Иванович, Федай Неля Васильевна, Дембицкая Татьяна Владимировна, Муляр Светлана Ивановна, Бойченко Галина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Мельников Николай Андреевич, Сандульский Владимир Павлович, Бондаренко Надежда Николаевна, Демиденко Надежда Николаевна, Коваль Лариса Владимировна, Бригадев Елена Николаевна

с. Нерубайское
Носков Павел Владимирович, Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич, Плохецкий Виктор Владиславович, Сидоров Сергей Витальевич, Коробкин Александр Александрович, Кузнецов Дмитрий Иванович, Лисовой Александр Дмитриевич, Майстрич Мария Дмитриевна, Кабацкая Елена Анатольевна, Железогло Вера Алексеевна

с. Курган
Склярук Николай Викторович

с. Кубанка
Яцкив Петр Иванович, Сокур Анатолий Иванович

с. Сычавка
Козаченко Николай Георгиевич, Аркутыч Надежда Александровна

с. Оленевка
Борисов Сергей Иванович, Авдонькин Александр Петрович

с. Балашово
Могила Владимир Николаевич

с. Россияновка
Григорьев Николай Иванович

с. Новозарецкое
Тымонюк Николай Иванович, Загорнюк Николай Андреевич, Загорнюк Николай Андреевна

с. Петросталь
Шарков Дмитрий Саввич, Попов Петр Петрович, Шаркова Степанида Степановна

с. Евгеневка
Дичь Василий Христофорович, Дарануца Галина Евгеньевна

с. Лесное
Ткалич Эдуард Анатольевич, Гаврилюк Николай Иванович, Гаврилюк Николай Иванович

с. Ясеново Первое
Суходольский Александр Викторович, Богопольская Анастасия Федоровна

г. Вилковое
Тарасов Валентин Владимирович, Зерцов Иван Якимович, Зерцов Иван Акимович, Бырченко Николай Дмитриевич, Губинов Николай Кириакович, Галкин Александр Васильевич, Оболонский Алексей Гаврилович, Младенцев Иван Гаврилович, Зазнобов Анатолий Яковлевич, Тормозов Валерий Яковлевич, Тарасов Валентин Владимирович, Москвичев Николай Евтеевич, Шаповалов Александр Филиппович, Бондаренко Лидия Григорьевна

с. Калиновка
Олейник Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Олейник Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Олийнык Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Новопетровка
Шкурат Николай Дмитревич, Тищенко Анатолий Антонович, Байдан Елена Викторовна, Удова Оксана Михайловна, Стембловская Светлана Ивановна

с. Петровка
Нестеренко Николай Анатольевич, Сокур Анатолий Иванович, Городненко Валентина Дмитриевна, Тодорова Раиса Михайловна, Сапун Светлана Владимировна

с. Приморское
Зашивайко Александр Владимирович, Журба Виктор Анастасьевич, Мельниченко Юрий Иванович, Давыдов Юрий Акимович, Дорошенко Наталья Ильинична, Дорошенко Наталия Ильевна, Козюк Лариса Тимофеевна, Павлова Тамара Владимировна, Голубенко Надежда Александровна, Дегтярева Феодора Алексеевна

с. Курортное
Гогулов Валерий Владимирович

с. Ларжанка
Топалов Виктор Никитович, Рубан Николай Михайлович, Гончаренко Анатолий Васильевич, Громовенко Пелагея Мойсеевна, Тирон Лидия Кирсановна, Черой Елена Николаевна

с. Протопоповка
Мельничук Сергей Иванович

с. Сергиевка
Бобошко Николай Владимирович, Бурнос Григорий Константинович, Молчанова Лариса Максимовна

с. Николаевка
Лазарев Николай Васильевич, Михайльченко Анатолий Владимирович, Михайлюченко Анатолий Владимирович, Пахомов Валерий Михайлович, Казанчук Владимир Викторович, Гросу Лидия Петровна

с. Прилиманское
Сохань Леонид Павлович, Рудниченко Михаил Леонидович, Алексеева Наталия Владимировна, Яковлева Елена Григорьевна

с. Лески
Погорельник Алексей Иванович, Шибанов Олег Викторович, Корниенко Николай Саввович, Синяк Михаил Иванович, Лазаренков Тимофей Васильевич, Корниенко Николай Саввович, Корниенко Николай Саввич, Запарова Екатерина Николаевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Курбатов Сергей Иванович, Хмелевский Александр Анатольевич, Стороженко Полина Ивановна, Бондарь Людмила Николаевна, Новак Галина Георгиевна, Бордюжа Татьяна Ивановна, Мойсеева Татьяна Анатольевна, Бондар Людмила Николаевна, Медведь Анжелина Леонидовна, Медведь Анжелина Леонидовна, Ситунова Алла Владимировна

с. Вольное
Бакуменко Владимир Андреевич, Иоргачева Василиса Степановна

с. Русскоивановка
Борисов Юрий Петрович, Гурдыш Раиса Пантелеевна

п. Зеленополье
Тимошенко Всеволод Якович, Лихач Светлана Ивановна, Глушко Галина Филипповна, Бондар Мария Петровна

с. Красная Коса
Брынза Василий Васильевич

с. Войничево
Бескостенко Александр Александрович

с. Шершенцы
Лунгур Иван Васильевич, Пунгур Иван Васильевич

с. Стояново
Подурян Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Задунаевка
Догот Георгий Афанасьевич

с. Фуратовка
Мунтян Василий Михайлович

пгт Саврань
Киряков Виктор Николаевич, Черний Сергей Викторович, Ткачук Николай Васильевич, Садовников Анатолий Алексеевич, Войтенко Николай Петрович, Войтенко Светлана Викторовна, Кравец Наталия Викторовна, Вербицкая Зинаида Дмитриевна, Яремчук Елена Альфредовна, Караульная Ольга Владимировна, Вакарева Валентина Дмитриевна, Бычкова Валентина Юзефовна

с. Пшоняново
Кузьмин Николай Михайлович

с. Ухожани
Подольский Николай Александрович

с. Холмское
Невгоденко Борис Николаевич

с. Молодежное
Канаш Игорь Петрович, Воробьев Андрей Васильевич, Соболь Валентина Михайловна, Балан Галина Степановна

с. Свердлово
Кочержинский Сергей Павлович, Калмакан Валентина Станиславовна

п. Новохолмское
Кравчук Владимир Иванович

п. Дзинилор
Кравчук Владимир Иванович

с. Веселая Долина
Николаевский Анатолий Алексеевич, Иоргачев Олег Ильич, Тюлеуханов Фазылжан Кадылбекович

с. Визирка
Клыщенко Анатолий Александрович

с. Плахтеевка
Мандриченко Григорий Федорович, Саламаха Борис Федотович, Балан Иван Иванович, Пономаренко Алексей Андреевич, Саламаха Наталья Федоровна, Бардай Лариса Ивановна, Бардай Майя Павловна

с. Каменное
Антосюк Владимир Александрович, Сорочинская Валентина Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Бабий Александр Владимирович

с. Стрюково
Самойленко Николай Александрович, Гранчук Александр Николаевич, Делигиоз Татьяна Ивановна, Афанасьева Татьяна Николаевна, Афанасьева Татьяна Николаевна, Непомящая Мая Константиновна

с. Новая Долина
Чернецкий Николай Анатольевич

с. Новосамарка
Коханский Юрий Анатольевич, Безбах Наталья Владимировна, Тавровская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ставки
Шендриков Виталий Сергеевич

с. Дмитровка
Златин Николай Лазарович, Панаетов Федор Дмитриевич, Янчев Степан Петрович, Гаврилюк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Чебан Анатолий Иванович, Гаврилюк Наталья Григорьевна, Лупу Анна Андреевна, Раку Елена Васильевна, Балан Валентина Дмитриевна, Димоглова Надежда Ивановна, Ченкова Домникия Ивановна, Иванова Домникия Николаевна, Марангоз Домникия Васильевна, Балан Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Русская Слободка
Антонюк Юрий Маркеевич, Назаренко Ольга Сергеевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Паулеско Николай Иванович, Кулик Юрий Григорьевич, Кубюк Вера Даниловна, Коваленко Вера Даниловна

с. Калчевая
Перели Евгений Иванович, Касап Дмитрий Николаевич, Марков Иван Иванович, Пельтек Николай Николаевич, Перели Юля Борисовна, Маврова Галина Дмитриевна, Мокан Галина Дмитриевна, Перели Юлия Борисовна

с. Сенное
Ткачук Николай Николаевич, Токарчук Валентина Борисовна

с. Быкоза
Яценко Николай Сергеевич, Лукьянчук Алла Васильевна, Кулык Любовь Григорьевна, Приймак Алла Васильевна

с. Сафьяны
Громовенко Иван Иванович, Оселедько Алла Ивановна, Бондаренко Феодора Георгиевна, Лупша Валентина Михайловна

с. Мирнополье
Кисеолар Владимир Васильевич, Моток Илья Ильич, Зубков Николай Николаевич, Дондя Борис Юрьевич, Кобзар Елена Петровна

с. Котовка
Великохацкий Александр Владимирович, Романько Светлана Аксентьевна, Романько Светлана Оксентовна, Белоусова Лариса Анатольевна, Заворотнюк Марина Владимировна

пгт Александровка
Рыбин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Деменников Александр Александрович, Палатбеков Юрий Алимбекович, Голдаев Андрей Вениаминович, Войцещук Виктор Владимирович, Демовский Леонид Валентинович, Бондуривский Николай Антонович

с. Баштанков
Адаховский Сергей Григорьевич, Адаховский Сергей Григорьевич, Шульц Любовь Николаевна, Бурлака Людмила Владимировна, Ивашкевич Любовь Николаевна

с. Любополь
Рембич Александр Владимирович, Рембач Александр Владимирович, Шевчишин Николай Михайлович, Рембач Евдокия Ильевна, Стадниченко Валентина Павловна

с. Федосеевка
Лисоволык Сергей Иванович, Лысоволик Сергей Иванович, Пэдурец Валентина Борисовна, Аксентьева Любовь Михайловна, Аксентьева Любовь Михайловна

с. Прямобалка
Сотников Сергей Николаевич, Сотник Сергей Николаевич, Майстенко Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Червоноармейское
Арабаджи Валерий Георгиевич, Фучеджи Федор Гаврилович, Деличебан Иван Ильич, Мошул Валентина Михайловна, Мансарлийская Надежда Павловна, Заим Валентина Михайловна

с. Владичень
Кунев Виктор Иванович

с. Коса
Рыльский Сергей Сафронович

с. Подгорное
Афанасиев Юрий Иосифович, Балан Андрей Васильевич, Мороз Галина Николаевна, Кюркчю Елена Дмитриевна, Кюркчи Елена Дмитриевна

с. Белка
Бурсов Владимир Александрович, Артемов Александр Иллич, Руденко Николай Петрович, Легкоход Любовь Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Патлаенко Виктор Аркадиевич, Кацалапенко Валентина Владимировна, Журавель Валентина Борисовна, Козарук Наталья Анатольевна

с. Першотравневое
Михальчук Василий Михайлович, Кубышко Григорий Николаевич, Митенков Игорь Федорович, Пешков Олег Дмитриевич, Дуброва Лариса Витальевна, Губарькова Наталия Николаевна, Эприкян Анна Геворговна, Эприкян Анна Геворковна

с. Топали
Кучеренко Михаил Васильевич, Русначенко Виктор Иванович, Русначенко Виктор Иванович, Новосельская Раиса Васильевна, Новосельская Раиса Васильевна, Новосельская Раиса Васильевна

с. Сухой Лиман
Беца Юрий Михайлович

с. Петродолинское
Фугарь Юрий Павлович, Фугар Юрий Павлович, Канюк Святослав Николаевич, Сержант Игорь Владимирович, Дурдук Виктор Викторович, Гуляк Николай Николаевич, Мустафаев Андрей Викторович, Фучило Елена Николаевна, Вельшинская Наталия Вячеславовна, Рожко Светлана Михайловна, Рожка Светлана Михайловна, Котик Лариса Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Катрич Мирослав Петрович, Товт Людвиг Людвигович, Чебан Екатерина Адольфовна

с. Введенка
Зыбин Николай Семенович, Прохоров Валерий Парфентьевич, Стратилова Ирина Макаровна, Кастромицкая Ирина Макаровна

с. Староселье
Гуцу Константин Дмитриевич, Гуцу Михаил Степанович

с. Желтый Яр
Петренко Юрий Александрович

с. Осиновка
Репко Станислав Николаевич, Репко Вячеслав Николаевич, Гузель Елена Николаевна, Синокос Татьяна Ивановна

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Мизинец Сергей Викторович

с. Никомавровка
Раковец Сергей Дмитрович

с. Викторовка
Билищук Борис Григорьевич, Иванько Лидия Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Степанчук Александр Анатольевич

с. Золочевское
Колесниченко Николай Валентинович

с. Нерушай
Вишенька Вячеслав Сергеевич, Лазаренков Тимофей Васильевич, Галущак Светлана Васильевна

с. Баштановка
Кожин Виктор Николаевич, Чияченко Сергей Гаврилович, Степаненко Юлия Анатольевна

с. Борисовка
Никульча Сергей Дмитриевич, Гуцу Петр Петрович, Жакоти Борис Евгеньевич, Кирик Светлана Васильевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Алексеев Анатолий Иванович, Кузема Иван Михайлович

с. Ровно
Джигов Григорий Иванович

с. Надречное
Урдя Михаил Григорьєвич, Урдя Михаил Григорьевич, Розлован Ольга Михайловна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Омелянчук Владимир Евгениевич

с. Надежда
Гангалюк Сергей Николаевич, Галупа Людмила Григорьевна

с. Лиманское
Жека Владимир Иванович, Топал Федора Константиновна, Клошка Валентина Васильевна, Рошка Валентина Георгиевна

с. Сухой Овраг
Крупа Петр Станиславович, Крупа Антонина Васильевна, Крупа Антонина Васильевна

с. Скосаровка
Павловский Алексей Николаевич, Марковский Юрий Анатольевич, Дзюбенко Мария Анатольевна

пгт Красные Окны
Коника Владимир Михайлович, Станинец Людмила Петровна, Станинец Людмиила Петровна

с. Тимково
Йовса Николай Анатольевич

пгт Слободка
Марынчук Владимир Васильевич

с. Сербы
Яцына Николай Александрович, Кушнир Виктор Михайлович, Бессараб Александр Иванович, Лопушанский Михаил Александрович

с. Загнитков
Шпак Дмитрий Петрович, Мазур Григорий Сергеевич, Желизняк Виктор Владимирович, Кричковский Петр Юхимович, Колесник Надежда Ивановна, Помагайбус Валентина Борисовна, Гилко Галина Ивановна

с. Новое Селище
Семенюк Николай Николаевич

с. Каири
Одородько Виктор Алексеевич

с. Городное
Каиш Василий Петрович, Дончев Николай Павлович, Иванов Иван Михайлович, Гюров Петр Петрович, Стойнов Петр Петрович, Минковский Иван Михайлович, Буюкли Петр Иванович, Пенкова Мария Васильевна, Хинева Надежда Михайловна, Шушумкова Елена Георгиевна, Хинева Надежда Михайловна

с. Новые Трояны
Дудуш Кирилл Петрович, Дудуш Кирило Петрович, Минжирян Сергей Петрович, Менжерян Сергей Петрович, Горбан Иван Михайлович, Пепеляшкова Надежда Ивановна, Николаева Акулина Ивановна, Николаева Килина Ивановна

с. Василевка
Узун Иван Иванович, Еребакан Василий Васильевич, Артеменко Виктор Саввич, Артеменко Николай Андреевич, Бобынэ Федор Степанович, Шолковенко Николай Ильич, Бобына Федор Степанович, Резниченко Екатерина Васильевна, Куляс Татьяна Алексеевна, Кунева Вера Андреевна, Малышкина Любовь Ивановна, Карамаврова Александра Дмитриевна, Топова Мария Дмитриевна, Михайленко Иван Александрович, Фрейнак Наталья Максимовна, Плисык Лариса Викторовна

с. Нейково
Синюк Анатолий Кириллович

с. Новая Ивановка
Недельчев Николай Степанович, Виноградов Владимир Геннадьевич

с. Точилово
Стегарь Иван Михайлович

с. Ананьев
Кушниренко Геннадий Анатольевич, Герасютенко Николай Федорович, Карпенко Александр Федорович, Федай Неля Васильевна, Пуга Светлана Тимофеевна, Стратан Светлана Тимофеевна

с. Концеба
Пятковский Николай Сергеевич, Бровко Валентина Ивановна

с. Глибочок
Гречкей Николай Иванович, Таранюк Алла Владимировна

с. Вестерничаны
Туранский Николай Михайлович, Феттер Виктор Иорикович, Коваленко Татьяна Константиновна, Андреева Майя Васильевна

с. Березань
Цикало Николай Петрович, Макаров Александр Васильевич

пгт Петровка
Половой Иван Алексеевич, Янаки Георгий Данилович, Пиженко Владимир Александрович, Коновка Николай Григорьевич, Максимчук Светлана Ивановна, Шопрон Акулина Ивановна, Рябоконь Валентина Анатольевна, Подгорная Раиса Ивановна, Делиергиева Анжелина Илинична, Делиергиева Анжелина Ильинична

с. Голица
Иваногло Илья Захарович, Иваногло Илья Захариевич, Иваногло Захарий Ильич, Васильян Дмитрий Лазорович, Васильян Дмитрий Лазаревич

с. Криничное
Татаров Марин Дмитриевич, Мурашев Сергей Сергеевич, Пейчева Майя Николаевна, Пейчева Майя Николевна, Денкова Мария Федоровна

с. Ставково
Чилей Андрей Матвеевич, Ткачук Елена Алистарховна, Ткачук Елена Алыстраховна

пгт Хлебодарское
Ильенко Анатолий Иванович, Татарчук Сергей Григорьевич, Климюк Андрей Васильевич, Гетманенко Анатолий Иванович, Парилова Светлана Николаевна, Урсол Татьяна Степановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Карагаш Аркадий Андреевич, Коваленко Алена Григорьевна

с. Железнодорожное
Славов Василий Дмитриевич, Капсамун Михаил Георгиевич, Беренжук Анастасия Федоровна

с. Грабово
Черарь Борис Владимирович, Лужанский Юрий Васильевич

пгт Серпневое
Груздевич Владимир Федорович, Квасевич Степан Петрович

пгт Таирово
Куценко Сергей Викторович, Немой Юрий Богданович, Коченко Наталия Владимировна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Верготи Владимир Викторович

город областного подчинения
Смыков Василий Иванович

с. Пирожная
Бурдейный Юрий Васильевич, Криворука Владимир Евгеньевич

с. Красное
Дульцев Олег Саввич

с. Кистельница
Звягинцева Валентина Григорьевна, Звягинцева Валентина Григорьевна

с. Грибовка
Микитюк Анатолий Владимирович, Шевчук Елена Михайловна

с. Сухолужье
Чербаджиев Сергей Степанович, Стратиенко Александр Александрович, Андриенко Римма Федоровна

с. Демидово
Платонов Владимир Александрович

с. Рыбацкое
Диктеренко Александр Иванович, Сурдул Елена Павловна

с. Новоборисовка
Шимбарев Виктор Иванович, Лукашенко Александр Константинович, Бабинчук Татьяна Владимировна

с. Полянецкое
Рыбак Виктор Федорович

с. Шевченково
Кадич Николай Федорович, Заболотный Павел Иванович, Бабенко Сергей Тимофеевич, Бабенко Николай Феодотович, Бабенко Николай Федорович, Руденко Виталий Семенович, Подоленко Вадим Иванович, Шкуропат Лидия Васильевна, Комендантова Лидия Алексеевна

пгт Цебриково
Шаров Алексей Леонидович, Руденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Урсул Дмитрий Григорьевич, Станько Андрей Федорович, Корня Любовь Ивановна

с. Новая Кульна
Бадюк Николай Васильевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Кордюк Андрей Григорьевич, Пепоян Акоп Альбертович

с. Новоградковка
Мороз Иван Петрович

с. Кремидовка
Дурбалов Валерий Николаевич, Тумбрукаки Людмила Николаевна, Павленко Анна Васильевна

с. Роксоланы
Савка Йосип Алексеевич, Белый Анатолий Владимирович, Ищенко Николай Николаевич, Холодова Майя Александровна

с. Ряснополь
Беркутский Сергей Валентинович, Гожа Людмила Степановна, Долгошея Людмила Степановна

с. Алексеевка
Нарожанский Петр Иванович, Наражанский Петр Иванович, Буек Валерий Викторович, Ворона Татьяна Петровна, Подопригора Любовь Ивановна, Мельник Антонина Семеновна, Михайлуца Светлана Витальевна

с. Кагарлык
Полищук Сергей Иванович, Полищук Сергей Иванович, Мостипанюк Любовь Николаевна, Грец Нонна Леопольдовна

пгт Лиманское
Житарь Эдуард Викторович, Сыроватка Игорь Александрович, Фоменко Олег Алексеевич, Головатюк Виктор Семенович, Игнатьев Сергей Дмитриевич, Калугин Виктор Геннадиевич, Латынов Айдар Кавыевич, Нгуэн Куанг Чи, Фадеева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Прохорово
Перив Александр Михайлович, Резниченко Виктор Николаевич

с. Доброалександровка
Гринишин Владимир Евгеньевич, Бузиян Людмила Викторовна

с. Яски
Тарасенко Виктор Васильевич, Колос Валерий Николаевич, Суклиян Сергей Васильевич, Зудин Василий Микролаевич, Пожар Валентина Ильивна, Пожар Валентина Ильевна, Мунтян Лидия Ивановна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Лемехов Виктор Васильевич, Компоненко Валентина Владимировна, Лясковская Валентина Владимировна, Тимощук Татьяна Серафимовна

с. Мироны
Артющенко Николай Анатольевич, Стефанчук Владимир Васильевич

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Александр Степанович, Цуркан Майя Флоровна

с. Благоево
Грамматик Дмитрий Кириллович, Стойкова Наталия Владимировна, Спыну Елена Андреевна, Лисовая Ольга Ивановна, Лысова Ольга Ивановна

с. Высочанское
Спринчан Леонид Михайлович, Кушнир Людмила Анатольевна

с. Богуново
Ясинский Алексей Викторович

с. Жовтневое
Дану Георгий Васильевич, Узун Петр Пантелеевич, Дерментли Елена Георгиевна, Долгова Екатерина Трифоновна, Бакановская Светлана Панасовна, Бакановская Светлана Афанасьевна

с. Янишовка
Савченко Владимир Викторович

с. Орджоникидзе
Тарапацкий Александр Яковлевич, Тарапацкий Александр Якович, Маринчина Светлана Ивановна

с. Дубиновое
Вододюк Леонид Васильевич, Бурдейная Антонина Степановна, Ткачук Наталия Павловна, Ткачук Наталья Павловна

с. Беленое
Зимков Александр Владимирович, Швец Алексей Леонидович

с. Познанка Вторая
Погора Николай Владимирович

пгт Зеленогорское
Логинов Василий Иванович, Писанюк Игорь Александрович, Гнидко Татьяна Павловна

с. Лабушное
Бугаренко Николай Борисович, Чехонина Татьяна Никифоровна

с. Виноградовка
Секов Христофор Николаевич, Булгар Георгий Федорович, Георгиогло Андрей Иванович, Чуфарличева Степанида Дмитриевна, Фучеджи Марина Зиновиевна, Медведь Валентина Омельяновна

с. Новоподольское
Синьковский Григорий Григорьевич

с. Сербка
Бардусов Сергей Васильевич, Тышков Василий Степанович, Гоголев Илья Александрович, Мухтарова Галина Константиновна, Мухтарова Галина Курбановна

с. Садовое
Андреев Сергей Степанович, Шевченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Беленькое
Ляшенко Александр Леонидович, Щербина Лариса Федоровна

с. Веселый Кут
Зорин Сергей Васильевич, Поляков Андрей Валентинович, Кюркчю Мария Георгиевна

с. Одрадово
Алгаев Игорь Никифорович

с. Великоплоское
Ступко Александр Владимирович, Жупанов Александр Кириллович, Гребенщикова Валентина Васильевна, Красильникова Галина Михайловна, Литвякова Александра Ивановна

с. Трудовое
Мелоян Арамаис Эсферикович

с. Степановка
Сазонов Александр Евстратьевич, Сазонов Александр Евстратиевич, Папковский Николай Владимирович, Мамедов Эльдар Искандер оглы, Халявицкий Андрей Сергеевич

с. Марьяновка
Кочмарев Виктор Николаевич, Запорощенко Галина Григорьевна, Мокрий Екатерина Васильевна, Овчаренко Неонилла Григорьевна, Ялая Лидия Ивановна

п. Розовка
Грамматик Иван Михайлович, Литвиненко Екатерина Михайловна

с. Фонтанка
Лысоиваненко Владимир Федорович, Денисенко Виктор Владимирович, Навроцкий Олег Павлович, Сливко Сергей Васильевич, Нестеров Юрий Маврикиевич, Сакута Галина Алексеевна, Горнева Валентина Степановна, Купиш-демуха Татяна Анатольевна, Синицына Валентина Васильевна, Кулиш Татьяна Анатолиевна, Демеха Татьяна Анатолиевна, Обез Ирина Ивановна

пгт Ивановка
Романов Николай Анатольевич, Бахтеева Валентина Владимировна, Романова Татьяна Андреевна, Василькив Наталия Васильевна

с. Выгода
Гуцу Олег Валерьевич, Григоренко Николай Леонидович, Григоренко Николай Леонидович, Еременко Татьяна Ивановна, Иванчук Светлана Евгеньевна, Епур Елена Васильевна, Иванюк Елена Викторовна

с. Надлиманское
Стец Николай Ильич, Балабан Светлана Владимировна, Компаненко Галина Николаевна

с. Белолесье
Шайгородский Владимир Анатольевич, Шайгородский Владимир Алексеевич, Мурзин Николай Антонович, Горобченко Владимир Павлович, Кушниренко Наталья Митрофановна

с. Яковлевка
Слюсаренко Игорь Леонидович

с. Евтодия
Будеган Иван Иванович, Будегай Иван Иванович, Чернявская Елена Васильевна

с. Понятовка
Федоров Владимир Иванович, Данилюк Татьяна Михайловна, Боброва Надежда Петровна

с. Черная
Брынза Александр Сергеевич, Дротенко Александр Васильевич, Помазуева Татьяна Васильевна, Корчинска Галина Владимировна, Сорочан Майя Николаевна, Малышева Майя Владимировна, Корчинская Галина Владимировна, Попа Татьяна Васильевна

с. Тузлы
Губич Василий Васильевич, Пархомчук Наталья Владимировна, Драган Валентина Григорьевна

с. Егоровка
Делебес Геннадий Петрович

пгт Авангард
Милосердный Олег Николаевич, Федоров Анатолий Леонидович, Чубатюк Александр Николаевич, Рудманенко Надежда Анатольевна

с. Широкая Балка
Ханин Сергей Анатольевич, Авраменко Николай Владимирович, Терещенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Корсунцы
Живайкин Петр Павлович

с. Майори
Сербин Валентин Анатольевич, Волкотруб Сергей Михайлович, Бугрова Татьяна Адамовна, Маслий Татьяна Адамовна

с. Гольма
Костишин Александр Жанович, Исмагилов Виктор Рахимович, Мищенко Раиса Александровна, Садковская Раиса Александровна

с. Гулянка
Паюл Александр Михайлович, Бензарь Валентина Николаевна, Бензар Валентина Николаевна

с. Лучинское
Стаценко Андрей Иванович

с. Щербанка
Панченко Сергей Николаевич, Мануйленко Екатерина Ивановна

с. Перемога
Башлы Григорий Дмитриевич

с. Петровское
Янаки Георгий Данилович, Коверга Валентина Ивановна, Ени Надежда Михайловна

с. Павловка
Вангас Елмарс Арвидович, Ванагс Елмарс Арвидович, Кривашей Виктор Иванович, Криванич Виктор Иванович, Криваши Виктор Иванович, Воначис Элмарс Арвидович, Бриткова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Вишняки
Каранадзе Александр Игоревич

с. Обжилое
Кириенко Виктор Аркадиевич, Манескул Ливия Васильевна

п. Лески
Лозийчук Павел Аркадиевич, Лозийчук Павел Аркадьевич, Сапун Светлана Владимировна

п. Доследное
Нагорный Николай Владимирович, Гончаренко Наталья Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Рекунов Виктор Васильевич, Маркова Ирина Алексеевна, Хомовская Виктория Леонидовна

с. Карповое
Григорян Вардгес Аветикович, Нагорневич Людмила Николаевна, Левченко Людмила Николаевна

пгт Бородино
Бурлак Николай Викторович, Лунгу Галина Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Соловей Григорий Андреевич, Гаврюшкин Сергей Евгеньевич, Гаврюшкин Сергей Евгеньевич, Безносова Ольга Викторовна, Шаймарданова Наталья Анатольевна, Задерей Валентина Николаевна, Сербина Ирина Ивановна, Гаврилюк Галина Алексеевна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Расков Сергей Владимирович, Гладкова Светлана Леонидовна, Соболевская Майя Викторовна

с. Антонюки
Лавренчук Леонид Николаевич

с. Перекрестово
Вознюк Валентин Витальевич, Швец Галина Михайловна

с. Утконосовка
Аржинт Василий Георгиевич, Нивня Нина Ивановна, Дащенко Илена Георгиевна, Нивня Анна Ивановна, Карабуля Тамара Петровна

п. Степовое
Поливанов Александр Анатольевич, Георгиева Лариса Савелиевна

с. Чогодаровка
Ларин Андрей Анатольевич

с. Косовка
Ефименко Игорь Петрович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Березюк Александр Павлович, Новза Наталья Владимировна, Зинченко Светлана Ивановна

с. Покровка
Сырбу Илья Кириллович

с. Гребеники
Цуркан Владислав Владимирович

п. Мигаево
Билецкий Сергей Михайлович

с. Полино-Осипенково
Каталюк Владимир Михайлович, Квачук Игорь Анатольевич

с. Гандрабури
Постолатий Юрий Владимирович, Арнаут Раиса Васильевна, Кердивар Галина Васильевна

с. Калантаевка
Цыкало Николай Петрович, Мыщук Алена Анатольевна

с. Санжейка
Чехира Виталий Андреевич

с. Жовтень
Гук Елена Артемовна, Тук Елена Артемовна, Лыгина Надежда Дмитриевна

с. Малая Топоровка
Еремия Сергей Константинович, Еремея Сергей Константинович

с. Ганно-Покровка
Джумаков Тачмурат Ташович

с. Бараново
Шевченко Александр Петрович

с. Малая Слободка
Николайчук Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Славяносербская
Грушенко Виктор Терентьевич

с. Новониколаевка
Левченко Леонид Анатольевич, Донда Ольга Валентиновна, Хмарук Зинаида Ивановна

с. Широкое
Олещенко Леонид Михайлович, Завгородняя Лидия Яковлевна

с. Севериновка
Щука Александр Анатольевич, Назаренко Ольга Сергеевна

с. Лощиновка
Кушниренко Виктор Николаевич, Славова Вера Михайловна

с. Долинское
Кожухарь Валерий Павлович, Куртева Анна Ивановна, Бузила Мария Валентиновна, Бузилы Мария Васильевна

с. Новые Чобручи
Квакин Сергей Викторович, Кирнасовская Майя Борисовна

с. Исаево
Колисниченко Григорий Владимирович

с. Ставрово
Осауленко Николай Васильевич, Гаркуша Елена Леоновна, Иксар Юлия Семеновна, Бондарь Наталия Ивановна

с. Жуково
Морарь Иван Сергеевич

с. Муравловка
Карабуля Иван Иванович

с. Павлинка
Агуца Владимир Владимирович

с. Привольное
Стратиенко Афанасий Владимирович, Процив Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Заводовка
Целик Александр Иванович, Евсеенко Людмила Юриевна, Савенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Журавлев Валентин Петрович, Яцюк Елена Павловна, Юраш Галина Сергеевна

с. Богатое
Переверза Петр Сергеевич, Лупанова Анна Георгиевна, Тангер Зиновия Степановна, Войкован Любовь Васильевна, Градинар Людмила Ивановна

с. Великая Балка
Чернышов Василий Владимирович

с. Будеи
Яворская Галина Владимировна, Яворская Галина Васильевна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Бурлака Валентина Ивановна

с. Матросская
Забурдаева Инна Борисовна

с. Осички
Рыбачук Надежда Ивановна, Конюченко Наталья Ивановна, Григорина Ольга Григорьевна, Лозовская Екатерина Викторовна

с. Молога
Ободовская Валентина Дмитриевна, Симиненко Александра Филипповна

с. Ленино
Кривошей Валентина Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Монастырская Нина Семеновна, Скворцова Галина Валерьевна, Телятникова Тамара Анатольевна

с. Балка
Осипова Татьяна Владиславовна, Ваннер Татьяна Владиславовна

с. Малодолинское
Савчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Кириляк Татьяна Марковна, Шишкина Татьяна Владимировна

с. Софиевка
Лупанос Валентина Ивановна, Дитюк Надежда Ивановна

с. Траповка
Илькевич Маргарита Александровна

с. Нагорное
Маврова Людмила Георгиевна, Маврова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Гуляевка
Хрипун Лариса Ивановна

с. Перейма
Закревская Ала Ростиславовна

с. Песчаная
Маковийчук Галина Федоровна, Маковейчук Галина Федоровна

с. Делень
Глуган Людмила Михайловна

с. Роща
Петрова Майя Борисовна

с. Новокарбовка
Полищук Мария Евгеньевна

с. Козачий Яр
Галкина Ольга Павловна

с. Ленинталь
Садовник Вера Петровна, Нападовская Вера Петровна

с. Кирово
Мышук Елена Анатольевна, Максакова Татьяна Григорьевна, Лабунская Анна Ивановна, Куликовская Инна Григорьевна, Рошу Светлана Владимировна

с. Михайловка
Санина Алла Сергеевна

с. Десантное
Белая Светлана Владимировна, Дрозд Людмила Анатольевна, Дубская Евгения Петровна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Бикетова Валентина Ефимовна

пгт Суворово
Лукьянчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Лукиянчук Татьяна Георгиевна, Македонская Марина Гавриловна, Зановяк Лариса Степановна

с. Броская
Михальченко Ольга Николаевна

с. Гвоздивка
Пташник Лилия Викторовна

с. Комишевка
Маноле Нина Федоровна, Маноли Нина Георгиевна

с. Настасьевка
Тищенко Мария Викторовна, Моторная Елена Ивановна, Голуб Светлана Юриевна

с. Агафьевка
Андрусик Людмила Николаевна

с. Ракулово
Козловская Светлана Валентиновна, Борисюк Наталия Васильевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Цинева Ольга Николаевна

с. Антоновка
Чеботарь Валентина Васильевна

с. Новосветовка
Бушняга Наталия Евгениевна

с. Базарянка
Вергелес Татьяна Васильевна

с. Колисное
Згурская Майя Дмитриевна, Николова Елена Ивановна, Николова Елена Ивановна

с. Бакша
Скоп Татьяна Ивановна, Змынчила Раиса Григорьевна

с. Левадовка
Татьянина Галина Николаевна

с. Крутые
Прохорова Любовь Казимировна, Требусовская Валентина Владимировна, Руснак Нина Семеновна

с. Ореховка
Переверзева Степанида Васильевна, Христова Анна Васильевна

с. Розквит
Конончук Валентина Николаевна

с. Анатольевка
Рудакова Наталья Леонтьевна

п. Шевченково
Щербак Алла Антоновна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Головешкина Людмила Семеновна

с. Новосеменовка
Кучеренко Вера Михайловна

с. Табаки
Помигуева Наталья Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Болюх Татьяна Павловна

с. Новые Буторы
Штырбул Лариса Михайловна, Штирбул Лариса Михайловна

с. Выгон
Зеленюк Майя Кирилловна, Белоусенко Галина Кирилловна

с. Козаковое
Мордванюк Оксана Николаевна

с. Станиславка
Лупол Тамара Станиславовна

с. Котловина
Узунова Наталья Ивановна, Лефтерова Галина Ильевна, Лефтерова Галина Ильинична

с. Качуровка
Воробьева Алла Тарасовна, Воробьева Алла Тарасовна

с. Горячевка
Иксар Юлия Семеновна

с. Розовка
Ене Раиса Яковлевна

с. Новая Покровка
Пеева Тамара Георгиевна

с. Соше-Островское
Номашко Наталья Ивановна

с. Чапаево
Сирко Валентина Степановна

с. Донское
Сидорко Рита Анатольевна

с. Карнагоровое
Мочернюк Майя Васильевна, Мочернюк Мая Васильевна

с. Ириновка
Куликовская Инна Григорьевна

с. Нестойта
Черний Марина Юрьевна, Никитенко Анна Тимофеевна

с. Вишневое
Паращук Валентина Сергеевна

с. Великокомаровка
Билоконь Ирина Михайловна

с. Секретаровка
Еримеева Татьяна Николаевна, Кравченко Галина Борисовна

с. Новоукраинка
Драи Ольга Ивановна, Драй Ольга Ивановна

с. Долинка
Евтишина Екатерина Семеновна

с. Забары
Кулик Любовь Павловна

с. Новая Еметовка
Головко Наталья Васильевна, Головко Наталья Васильевна

с. Дивизия
Дяченко Людмила Ивановна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Бойко Галина Васильевна, Кулиш Неля Викторовна

с. Новокрасное
Шутова Любовь Николаевна

с. Ильинка
Мурадина Людмила Николаевна, Руднева Светлана Владимировна

с. Новоалександровка
Савчук Галина Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Цисар Надежда Вилиевна, Городничук Елена Евгеньевна

с. Струмок
Чуприна Наталья Дионисовна

с. Кошары
Афанасьева Алла Ивановна, Горбуль Алла Ивановна

с. Буциновка
Шуляр Людмила Леонидовна

п. Борщи
Баландюк Ирина Гавриловна

п. Гвардейское
Кирина Инна Андреевна, Грабова Мирослава Михайловна

с. Гетьмановка
Муляр Вера Николаевна, Брижа Светлана Станиславовна

п. Повстанское
Подмазко Ирина Ивановна, Лавренюк Инна Михайловна

с. Еремеевка
Кербаль Галина Михайловна

с. Ангелиновка
Смолинская Майя Васильевна

с. Бранкованово
Штепа Валентина Григорьевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Георгопуло Елена Анатольевна, Косенко Марина Ивановна

с. Надия
Панасенко Наталья Викторовна, Дамаскина Татьяна Кирилловна

с. Ольшанка
Дудник Майя Николаевна

с. Брынивка
Берник Жанна Владимировна

с. Майорское
Олейник Елена Ивановна

с. Переможное
Кушнир Людмила Ивановна

с. Чигирин
Тодорова Нина Иосифовна

с. Переселенцы
Магиря Ольга Петровна

с. Ламбровка
Щуренко Сергей Иванович

с. Маяки
Прудыус Майя Васильевна

с. Труд-Куток
Блажевская Людмила Ивановна

с. Кордон
Цюпак Людмила Ивановна

с. Онилово
Ольваника Наталья Юриевна, Ольваника Наталья Юриевна

с. Ревовая
Скоп Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новопавловка
Турчак Светлана Богдановна

с. Кирнички
Бондаренко Татьяна Васильевна, Влас Елена Ивановна

с. Червоный Яр
Каварналы Валентина Игнатьевна

с. Розаловка
Абрамова Лариса Сергеевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Мазур Наталия Васильевна

с. Дигоры
Бардиевская Майя Борисовна

с. Березовка
Времеш Валентина Миновна

с. Довжанка
Баштан Ольга Степановна

с. Силовка
Курносенко Татьяна Викторовна

с. Наливайково
Пунгина Тамара Ивановна

с. Ярославка
Ворошнина Светлана Юрьевна, Воронина Светлана Юрьевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua