Одесская область

Блащук Сергей Илларионович, с. Чернечье - Шевчик Татьяна Петровна, с. Малоярославец Первый. 1927 жителей июня 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Чернечье
Блащук Сергей Илларионович

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Белякин Борис Владимирович, Митрян Сергей Васильевич, Цуркан Павел Петрович, Веретенников Алексей Викторович, Максименко Игорь Евгениевич, Мороз Олег Михайлович, Хмельницкий Владимир Викторович, Крижановский Валерий Тимофеевич, Димитрашко Анатолий Иванович, Пыхтин Виктор Иванович, Пихтин Виктор Иванович, Голинский Павел Иванович, Балалов Николай Николаевич, Вертенников Алексей Викторович, Мазоха Александр Иванович, Денисов Сергей Сергеевич, Мажар Сергей Александрович, Бульков Александр Борисович, Козин Игорь Борисович, Халецкий Валерий Георгиевич, Чебан Геннадий Михайлович, Бобков Игорь Васильевич, Манукян Валерий Хачатурович, Очеретный Александр Михайлович, Колаковский Валерий Анатольевич, Севидов Сергей Петрович, Савченко Александр Владимирович, Мынзул Вячеслав Михайлович, Мажар Сергей Александрович, Абушкин Александр Ильич, Скалозуб Александр Иванович, Мудряк Владимир Николаевич, Холостенко Леонид Михайлович, Паренюк Вадим Георгиевич, Игнатенко Юрий Васильевич, Круковский Сергей Михайлович, Ростиков Владимир Александрович, Миронов Олег Анатольевич, Юреско Иван Михайлович, Бондаренко Маргарита Александровна, Зарубина Виктория Павловна, Тиклинская Валентина Тимофеевна, Пушкарева Ольга Васильевна, Лилак Оксана Ивановна, Драганова Валентина Анатольевна, Петрович Татьяна Ивановна, Кузьменко Татьяна Яковлевна, Розуменко Ольга Васильевна, Мельник Нина Николаевна, Кристя Галина Дмитриевна, Мадей Татьяна Михайловна, Чабан Татьяна Афанасьевна, Красюк Светлана Александровна, Баюш Раиса Александровна, Лебедин Ольга Борисовна, Белоконь Алла Владимировна, Денега Алла Владимировна, Низниченко Алевтина Александровна, Щеголева Наталья Егоровна, Мога Галина Владимировна, Шищук Людмила Ивановна, Головань Ирина Николаевна, Бебик Лидия Васильевна, Новаченко Антонина Владимировна, Птащенко Алла Владимировна, Смынтына Татьяна Ивановна, Пронина Надежда Алексеевна, Кирчевская Галина Васильевна, Половенко Наталия Григорьевна, Михова Татьяна Михайловна, Сахно Ирина Викторовна, Драгун Светлана Петровна, Хаджи Ольга Юриевна, Овчаренко Марина Вячеславовна, Пшеперкевич Ольга Олеговна

с. Красная Коса
Чабан Александр Якимович, Заболотная Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Рябой Семен Михайлович, Маляров Сергей Григорьевич, Кузин Владимир Александрович, Рябой Борис Михайлович, Денисов Сергей Сергеевич, Дорошенко Леонид Викторович, Чебанов Геннадий Михайлович, Склифос Наталия Степановна, Евдощенко Ольга Трифановна, Евдощенко Ольга Трифоновна, Сопко Зинаида Васильевна, Коваленко Людмила Анатольевна, Костюк Валентина Андреевна, Образцова Светлана Васильевна, Боярчук Юлия Павловна

г. Котовск
Розов Геннадий Викторович, Удовиченко Александр Владимирович, Баландюк Сергей Анатольевич, Сиятовский Юрий Анатольевич, Лабуш Олег Анатольевич, Осиевский Сергей Николаевич, Никитенко Александр Петрович, Кознов Александр Федорович, Шестаков Виктор Николаевич, Антонюк Борис Сергеевич, Архипов Юрий Александрович, Тимошенко Сергей Александрович, Травкин Олег Борисович, Кучма Юрий Павлович, Каменный Виктор Васильевич, Маргуй Сергей Владимирович, Марчук Сергей Владимирович, Москаленко Александр Николаевич, Берко Александр Анатольевич, Мороз Александр Сергеевич, Руденко Игорь Анатольевич, Дитковский Александр Владимирович, Климов Эдуард Николаевич, Высокогляд Татьяна Афанасьевна, Степаненко Татьяна Владимировна, Непомнящая Татьяна Васильевна, Волошина Ирина Александровна, Лактионова Ирина Григорьевна, Пастух Татьяна Петровна, Гудаль Алла Васильевна, Караман Любовь Владимировна, Авксентьева Любовь Дмитриевна, Киртока Алла Викторовна, Валевская Ольга Николаевна, Прилуцкая Алла Анатольевна, Прилутская Алла Анатольевна, Чернат Екатерина Борисовна, Бурделя Людмила Владимировна, Грабец Лариса Ивановна, Белинская Валентина Николаевна, Воронкова Инна Юзефовна, Минченко Валентина Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Хромов Сергей Васильевич, Смирнов Александр Федорович, Иванов Константин Адамович, Хромов Сергей Васильевич

с. Троицкое
Станчев Эдуард Михайлович, Михайлов Геннадий Михайлович, Бурдиян Юрий Анатольевич, Черкасов Павел Николаевич, Коровин Александр Михайлович, Лисовская Елена Алексеевна, Москаленко Людмила Васильевна, Кречун Елена Владимировна, Добровольская Валентина Федоровна, Юрова Валентина Павловна, Коваль Виктория Викторовна

г. Измаил
Агеев Юрий Константинович, Туртыгин Олег Анатольевич, Павлюк Иван Иванович, Сатюков Александр Геннадьевич, Арнаут Сергей Николаевич, Люшневский Юрий Альбинович, Мудрый Павел Павлович, Шихирев Иван Дмитриевич, Гунько Андрей Анатольевич, Мельников Андрей Александрович, Рябчук Олег Борисович, Грицкевич Валерий Геннадьевич, Нешва Александр Анатольевич, Кисиков Геннадий Васильевич, Тодоров Сергей Степанович, Иванченко Александр Георгиевич, Макаров Алексей Борисович, Бондаренко Александр Иванович, Минчев Владимир Васильевич, Дуков Анатолий Михайлович, Клименко Владимир Петрович, Станишевский Виталий Витальевич, Горбачев Анатолий Семенович, Калиниченко Александр Валерьевич, Апухтин Борис Николаевич, Кольцов Игорь Николаевич, Парамонов Михаил Александрович, Щекин Сергей Анатольевич, Пузиревский Владимир Романович, Антипин Игорь Владимирович, Димитров Дмитрий Федорович, Папушой Александр Викторович, Костюченко Михаил Михайлович, Андрияш Андрей Игоревич, Константинов Игорь Александрович, Парасинчук Вячеслав Васильевич, Заец Сергей Игоревич, Поддубный Александр Александрович, Симонов Владимир Иванович, Барский Сергей Макарович, Казачков Александр Александрович, Мельниченко Владимир Иванович, Черкашин Эдуард Иванович, Чернега Владислав Васильевич, Куклин Юрий Геннадьевич, Шемена Александр Михайлович, Завгородный Валерий Геннадиевич, Мариморич Владимир Павлович, Чернявский Сергей Дмитриевич, Чесноков Валерий Кириллович, Осадцив Василий Михайлович, Билан Юрий Николаевич, Чигин Игорь Дмитриевич, Сытин Виктор Борисович, Бабин Виталий Владимирович, Вайнер Наталия Иосифовна, Кадурина Инна Николаевна, Ливеринова Ольга Васильевна, Герман Марина Николаевна, Кириенко Татьяна Сергеевна, Киряхно Тамара Алексеевна, Власова Полина Порфирьевна, Михеева Лидия Петровна, Зорина Наталия Георгиевна, Воробьева Эльвира Евгеньевна, Хрусталева Тамара Сергеевна, Шишова Людмила Ивановна, Колесниченко Нина Яковлевна, Левшун Людмила Сергеевна, Москаленко Елена Юриевна, Гайдай Надежда Мироновна, Денисова Лариса Николаевна, Довгань Елена Вячеславовна, Дащенко Инна Анатольевна, Карлаш Алла Альбертовна, Мищенко Ольга Кирилловна, Кормаз Лариса Дмитриевна, Сосновикова Светлана Анатольевна, Соловьева Элла Анатольевна, Еременко Наталья Прокопьевна, Еременко Наталия Прокопьевна, Забузовская Виктория Григорьевна, Журбенко Татьяна Константиновна, Журавлева Марина Николаевна, Герасына Елена Васильевна, Бошкова Елена Анатольевна, Кочеткова Елена Анатольевна, Степанова Светлана Валерьевна, Тимошенко Лариса Анатольевна, Куликова Галина Дмитриевна, Салова Марина Павловна, Патрики Инна Анатольевна, Чухнина Светлана Владимировна, Ратушная Галина Ивановна, Чернова Галина Ивановна, Локтева Елена Анатольевна, Белая Марина Ивановна, Дамрина Елена Николаевна, Русакова Елена Игнатьевна, Градескова Светлана Николаевна, Попунец Наталия Ивановна, Таровик Юля Семеновна, Суха Лариса Борисовна, Станева Галина Алексеевна, Мыхайлуца Ирина Ивановна, Кальчшикова Наталья Юрьевна, Баштанник Алла Степановна, Шеховцова Евгения Анатольевна, Воробей Вера Владимировна, Богданова Лариса Ивановна, Варган Евгений Викторович, Сазыкина Светлана Юриевна

с. Жовтневое
Каракаш Анатолий Маркович, Дерментли Константин Константинович, Кабак Анна Мариновна, Тонева Татьяна Ивановна, Тонева Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Затишье
Медведенко Василий Петрович, Атаман Михаил Григорьевич, Боцик Михаил Марьянович, Пономаренко Валентина Ивановна, Кравченко Антонина Николаевна, Яковенко Валентина Ивановна, Анастасиенко Ольга Васильевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Нагорный Леонид Леонидович

пгт Великодолинское
Коваленко Александр Борисович, Погоня Юрий Федорович, Григорян Бюзанд Велиханович, Вердыш Александр Федорович, Демис Павел Дмитриевич, Завалевский Юрий Михайлович, Шевчук Ольга Антоновна, Куприянова Вера Владимировна, Губарь Людмила Васильевна, Добровольская Ольга Степановна, Бибина Алла Ивановна, Голосная Светлана Борисовна, Волкоморова Татьяна Васильевна, Пироженко Галина Анатольевна, Поцелуенко Инна Павловна, Куршпетова Вита Викторовна

с. Доброалександровка
Розгон Анатолий Михайлович

с. Першотравневое
Остапенко Александр Владимирович, Васильчук Виктор Борисович

г. Ильичевск
Григорян Бюзанд Велиханович, Потапов Юрий Борисович, Зайцев Игорь Геннадьевич, Юдин Сергей Николаевич, Столовский Виктор Александрович, Харитонов Игорь Анатольевич, Иванов Евгений Иванович, Березянский Николай Иванович, Шелопаев Александр Леонидович, Змирли Яким Николаевич, Змирли Аким Николаевич, Ткаченко Игорь Сергеевич, Пимантьев Юрий Иванович, Румелец Олег Георгиевич, Шаповалов Игорь Евгениевич, Синика Сергей Анатольевич, Жвикова Валерий Васильевич, Нигрецкий Анатолий Викторович, Тимченко Евгений Григорьєвич, Крит Сергей Иванович, Солодкий Александр Иванович, Волков Сергей Николаевич, Ткачук Вадим Михайлович, Тодоренко Юрий Гаврилович, Михайличенко Сергей Владимирович, Казмирчук Виктор Васильевич, Коколадзе Сергей Шотаевич, Дворницкий Иван Николаевич, Магазынский Григорий Каленикович, Кирилюк Владимир Григориевич, Кирилюк Владимир Григорьевич, Аврамов Игорь Николаевич, Мешалкин Юрий Николаевич, Бойко Анатолий Григорьевич, Хамзин Александр Агзамович, Каща Виктор Петрович, Колысанов Игорь Борисович, Рожков Анатолий Валентинович, Тишков Владимир Геннадиевич, Кропольницкий Виталий Владимирович, Горячковский Сергей Борисович, Найденова Анна Антоновна, Скрынник Ирина Николаевна, Мостовенко Любовь Степановна, Мудрик Елена Николаевна, Федорченко Алла Владимировна, Савчук Светлана Николаевна, Шевцова Рита Григорьевна, Жура Людмила Михайловна, Давыдова Инна Петровна, Сафонова Анжелика Григорьевна, Гладушкина Елена Владимировна, Анищенко Елена Станиславовна, Лепихина Светлана Валерьевна, Руденко Светлана Юриевна, Фролова Елена Федоровна, Русяева Ирина Анатольевна, Пожарская Ирина Ивановна, Трайбер Ирина Владимировна, Сталиног Лариса Семеновна, Рябой Татьяна Владимировна, Драпаченко Наталия Анатольевна, Васильева Наталья Николаевна, Виноградова Наталья Николаевна, Рябой Татьяна Владимировна, Слюсаренко Татьяна Васильевна, Ломакина Ирина Владимировна, Вепрева Ирина Владимировна, Петренко Ирина Владимировна, Давыденко Светлана Александровна, Гавриленко Елена Семеновна, Малышко Ольга Александровна, Федорова Галина Анатольевна, Суворова Елена Юриевна, Рожкова Маргарита Аркадьевна, Ищенко Наталья Петровна, Чупина Наталья Петровна, Хаюрина Роза Олеговна, Данилова Светлана Алексеевна, Завьялова Татьяна Анатольевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Суковатый Сергей Викторович, Дунской Владимир Евгеньевич, Гладышев Александр Николаевич, Мартынюк Сергей Павлович, Борисов Сергей Павлович, Нескромный Александр Викторович, Гончарук Елена Григорьевна, Хомич Галина Григорьевна, Болдур Елена Петровна, Иванова Надежда Михайловна, Садовник Валентина Михайловна, Квасневская Елена Николаевна

пгт Тарутино
Сиваев Сергей Иванович, Киоса Олег Федорович

с. Надежда
Федоренко Станислав Михайлович

пгт Любашевка
Бойченко Александр Сергеевич, Витвицкий Юрий Александрович, Черний Василий Васильевич, Погребнюк Александр Михайлович, Лаврентьев Александр Григорьевич, Погорелый Петр Иванович, Тютюник Роман Яковлевич, Соловей Олег Владимирович, Рябенко Сергей Николаевич, Погребнюк Александр Михайлович, Козлов Валерий Алексеевич, Федоренко Сергей Георгиевич, Мудренко Людмила Яковлевна, Губай Валентина Владимировна, Тысевич Валентина Владимировна, Тисевич Валентина Владимировна, Ляхова Татьяна Владимировна, Дмитренко Алла Васильевна, Мальцева Людмила Петровна, Басистая Валентина Васильевна, Береговенко Валентина Александровна, Губай Валентина Владимировна, Прошкина Ольга Анатольевна

с. Сычавка
Донец Сергей Андреевич, Челобитчиков Олег Владимирович

с. Корсунцы
Полонец Виталий Анатольевич

с. Пасицели
Козак Виктор Петрович, Ионеску Валерий Иванович

с. Камянка
Маслинков Виталий Дмитриевич, Тарнакоп Сергей Пантелеевич, Недова Зинаида Петровна, Беженар Анна Ивановна, Бежнар Анна Ивановна, Скорикова Алла Владимировна, Мельник Елена Степановна, Лупенко Елена Степановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Крет Виктор Богданович

с. Фонтанка
Свищ Юрий Тимофеевич, Дубенко Сергей Викторович, Патлаченко Сергей Анатольевич, Жигалина Инна Валентиновна, Носенко Татьяна Николаевна, Жуковская Ирина Ивановна, Снегова Ольга Витальевна

г. Березовка
Ткаченко Николай Григорьевич, Избаш Виктор Владимирович, Островский Владимир Леонидович, Островский Владимир Леонтьевич, Биднюк Валерий Борисович, Осадченко Александр Валерьянович, Онофрийчук Владимир Николаевич, Дубна Иван Иванович, Слободяник Татьяна Владимировна, Фроюк Анна Владимировна, Фраюк Анна Владимировна, Парасюк Наталья Анатольевна, Дроздова Наталия Анатольевна, Явтуховская Антонина Андреевна, Верховецкая Наталья Александровна

с. Сербка
Мамотенко Сергей Иванович, Семенаха Николай Николаевич

г. Южный
Рябиков Владимир Васильевич, Погуца Александр Анатольевич, Костецкий Олег Викторович, Жусов Сергей Николаевич, Беседин Владимир Петрович, Бочков Олег Федорович, Мачин Валерий Анатольевич, Ладыненко Валентин Леопольдович, Прокудин Андрей Владимирович, Шумаков Владимир Владимирович, Петровский Андрей Геннадиевич, Плингей Павел Григорьевич, Фортюк Олег Николаевич, Дегтяр Наталья Ивановна, Дяченко Ирина Станиславовна, Майстренко Ирина Станиславовна, Тучапская Лариса Николаевна, Лысина Наталия Викторовна, Пидгурская Валентина Васильевна, Кабатяк Леся Васильевна, Пилипенко Татьяна Ивановна, Березовская Галина Михайловна, Мармолюк Людмила Николаевна, Волошанюк-любчак Людмила Михайловна, Мурыгина Ирина Алексеевна, Михеева Светлана Михайловна, Малкова Наталья Васильевна, Ладыненко Валентина Леопольдовна, Морозюк Анжела Александровна, Фартовая Валентина Николаевна, Мазова Светлана Викторовна, Яжик Елена Леонидовна, Скорнякова Ирина Ивановна

г. Раздельная
Скороход Валентин Григорьевич, Пронченко Юрий Николаевич, Войников Виталий Владимирович, Коломеец Валерий Иванович, Свистун Анатолий Васильевич, Верещук Василий Иванович, Лопатко Сергей Михайлович, Борисов Виктор Анатольевич, Знахарук Александр Георгиевич, Мельничук Василий Иванович, Байков Аркадий Аркадьевич, Собко Вадим Анатольевич, Камагурова Татьяна Александровна, Прислипская Галина Михайловна, Левицкая Наталья Борисовна, Левицкая Наталия Борисовна, Цитрин Надежда Даниловна, Козовьякина Тоня Михайловна, Козовякина Тоня Михайловна, Пустомельник Лидия Викторовна, Пустомельник Людмила Викторовна, Удут Елена Владимировна, Генделека Алла Васильевна, Арбузова Ирина Анатольевна, Найденко Алла Дмитриевна, Плачинта Елена Александровна, Меша Анжела Борисовна, Ишкина Елена Владимировна, Еленок Елена Владиславовна, Доменюк Елена Владимировна, Павленко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Великий Дальник
Мойсеенко Сергей Анатольевич, Савчук Александр Дмитриевич, Горбань Сергей Александрович, Беличенко Юрий Александрович, Сидень Валерий Иванович, Олейников Петр Савельевич, Михайлова Светлана Ивановна, Опарь Елизавета Васильевна, Гамза Людмила Николаевна, Ланова Ольга Викторовна, Бардиевская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Старая Царичанка
Гринько Василий Федорович, Кремениш Татьяна Гавриловна

с. Дачное
Ващенко Юрий Григорьевич, Герасимов Юрий Васильевич, Говоруха Иван Иванович, Одайский Анатолий Анатольевич, Ротаренко Леонид Леонидович, Бондар Александр Николаевич, Балакан Вячеслав Александрович, Полищук Александр Петрович, Яций Сергей Владимирович, Хованчук Антонина Алексеевна, Тарасова Оксана Валерьевна, Усенко Ирина Георгиевна, Кешель Татьяна Васильевна, Гончарук Светлана Владимировна, Слушна Татьяна Владимировна, Сосенко Надежда Николаевна

с. Покровка
Слизовский Александр Дмитриевич, Киблик Валерий Петрович, Слизовский Александр Дмитриевич

с. Вакуловка
Зозуля Петр Васильевич, Пинах Иван Ярославович, Тютюнник Наталия Николаевна

с. Крыжановка
Иванишин Александр Дмитриевич, Навал Алексей Кузьмич, Новал Алексей Кузьмич, Сиряк Жанетта Витальевна, Пояцыка Инна Владимировна, Щемелинина Татьяна Николаевна, Пояцика Инна Владимировна

г. Рени
Иванов Вячеслав Юрьевич, Бужак Николай Георгиевич, Гончаров Олег Владимирович, Титенков Андрей Викторович, Буценко Иван Васильевич, Степаненко Игорь Яковлевич, Бауэр Артур Иванович, Говенко Павел Николаевич, Кирьяков Валентин Иванович, Урум Алексей Константинович, Сальмурзаев Мовсар Лечаевич, Деев Валерий Иванович, Жерновский Леонид Николаевич, Бражникова Антонина Николаевна, Шевелева Ирина Леонидовна, Раздолгина Ольга Викторовна, Плукчи Нина Ивановна, Храпова Алла Александровна, Згырчибаба Валентина Петровна, Кондрацкая Елена Павловна, Катан Наталья Флоровна, Ясько Инна Владимировна, Гогольничану Марияна Афанасьевна, Гогольничану Марианна Афанасьевна, Еремия Надежда Дмитриевна, Арнаутова Лариса Николаевна, Ангелова Раиса Евгеньевна, Бобровник Елена Николаевна, Маляр Лариса Борисовна, Сары Валентина Андреевна, Соколова Тамара Николаевна

г. Татарбунары
Штырба Александр Федорович, Власенко Александр Васильевич, Пышняк Юрий Васильевич, Мукиенко Владимир Николаевич, Калкатинч Леонид Кузьмич, Цветков Алексей Александрович, Демчук Алла Андроновна, Гросу Светлана Васильевна, Савченко Ольга Федоровна, Доброва Галина Викторовна, Апонюк Эльгиза Аннасовна, Томчак Наталья Александровна, Гончар Татьяна Александровна, Савченко Ольга Федоровна, Коваленко Тамара Михайловна, Сорочан Наталия Анатольевна

с. Мирное
Георгиевский Николай Анатольевич, Кос Галина Ивановна, Чагур Светлана Александровна

пгт Ивановка
Зимин Сергей Георгиевич, Истратова Татьяна Николаевна, Прокопова Александра Андреевна, Кришталь Тамара Борисовна, Григоренко Галина Евстахиевна

с. Виноградовка
Бочевар Федор Петрович, Ковалев Михаил Николаевич, Терзи Христофор Иванович, Драгнев Николай Иванович, Драгиев Николай Иванович, Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович, Кирчев Виталий Петрович, Ангельчев Петр Васильевич, Мануш Леонид Константинович, Манзул Василий Николаевич, Митева Мария Герасимовна, Мутовчийская Виктория Михайловна, Манолова Любовь Ивановна

с. Зброжкивка
Курта Николай Иванович

с. Дальничень
Жосан Сергей Андреевич

с. Балка
Стойко Игорь Валериевич

г. Ананьев
Подуфалов Игорь Николаевич, Чебан Владимир Петрович, Негруца Юрий Семенович, Братько Николай Викторович, Драгун Виктор Иванович, Фащевский Константин Александрович, Сапига Александр Леонтьевич, Таран Сергей Анатольевич, Таран Сергей Анатольевич, Ришко Лариса Васильевна

с. Загорье
Кравченко Александр Михайлович

с. Грибовка
Филоненко Ярослав Дмитриевич, Касиян Иван Васильевич, Склифасовская Людмила Ивановна, Ревенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Дальник
Шинкаренко Александр Владимирович

с. Приозерное
Киструй Николай Петрович

г. Беляевка
Подмазко Сергей Александрович, Шамало Иван Иванович, Москвяк Виктор Евгеньевич, Кондраток Александр Васильевич, Борисенко Вячеслав Валентинович, Стратту Иван Филиппович, Козлов Александр Владимирович, Кобзарь Владимир Иванович, Яцик Владимир Иванович, Страту Иван Филиппович, Гордишевский Леонид Григорьевич, Балабан Иван Дмитриевич, Пухтирева Татьяна Васильевна, Белко Наталья Леонидовна, Назаренко Людмила Владимировна, Подмазко Галина Леонидовна, Шумак Людмила Викторовна, Козаченко Валентина Владимировна, Сморудова Елена Анатольевна, Богаченко Тамара Анатольевна, Какуша Светлана Валерьевна

с. Нерубайское
Демко Павел Евгеньевич, Богданов Павел Александрович, Зиннятулин Няим Фяридович, Половой Виктор Васильевич, Елисеев Сергей Иванович, Мындрул Борис Александрович, Зиннятуллин Няим Фяридович, Ямпольский Валентин Федорович, Демчук Марина Николаевна, Пселица Наталия Егоровна, Компан Людмила Ивановна, Тищенко Лариса Ивановна, Демчук Марина Николаевна

с. Выпасное
Руденко Валерий Карпович, Черненко Виктор Иванович, Колесниченко Павел Гаврилович, Чернов Владимир Георгиевич, Працков Николай Васильевич, Федюк Александр Петрович, Коцюрубенко Светлана Александровна, Шарандаченко Федора Ивановна, Соломина Елена Станиславовна, Рыбальченко Дина Васильевна, Шарандаченко Феодора Ивановна, Кашульская Светлана Григорьевна

г. Арциз
Галкин Владимир Владимирович, Филиппов Виктор Николаевич, Волков Леонид Васильевич, Малостев Юрий Федорович, Бессараб Владимир Алексеевич, Майстренко Сергей Андреевич, Буренко Эдуард Юрьевич, Иванов Степан Огеевич, Тодоров Валерий Степанович, Кушнир Вячеслав Григорьевич, Сергеев Александр Анатольевич, Кюлафлы Татьяна Пантелеевна, Веревкина Светлана Николаевна, Ходова Наталья Александровна, Димова Федора Ивановна, Димова Феодора Ивановна, Ильчук Диана Дмитриевна, Гуляева Светлана Николаевна, Алексеева Наталья Юрьевна, Алексеева Наталия Юрьевна, Глушко Елена Дмитриевна, Буренко Людмила Федоровна, Моруженко Антонина Ивановна, Маруженко Антонина , Питак Зинаида Карповна, Кайгородова Ирина Владимировна, Федотова Наталия Александровна, Крейдунец Марина Максимовна, Кысса Вера Николаевна

с. Гонората
Колбаса Сергей Анатольевич, Полымский Игорь Владимирович

п. Борщи
Баландюк Сергей Анатольевич, Цуркан Ярослав Федорович, Мазур Валерий Витальевич, Ворникова Оксана Ивановна, Грек Наталия Леонтиевна, Грак Наталия Леонтиевна, Грек Наталья Леонтьевна, Матюхина Светлана Дмитриевна

пгт Теплодар
Ткачик Валерий Дмитриевич, Мелихов Юрий Евдокимович, Забоенко Николай Александрович, Ткачук Валерий Дмитриевич, Бондарчук Светлана Петровна, Мазур Наталия Васильевна, Иванащенко Елена Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Дымура Станислав Иванович, Дымура Станислав Иванович, Гвоздецкий Валерий Анатольевич, Влаев Петр Васильевич, Кривой Виктор Григорьевич, Плахотнюк Руслана Владимировна, Павлышена Лариса Николаевна, Комерзан Домникия Федоровна

с. Банновка
Кружков Анатолий Федорович, Грекова Мария Ивановна

с. Петровка
Рубченко Николай Петрович, Чебан Виктор Николаевич, Бокий Владимир Васильевич, Чумаченко Анатолий Викторович, Швец Станислав Тимофеевич, Рыжова Светлана Николаевна, Козарева Светлана Александровна, Артеменко Светлана Александровна, Глазунова Елена Викторовна, Белозерева Наталья Григорьевна

с. Ильичовка
Коржов Александр Владимирович, Царенко Аркадий Александрович, Савчук Петр Николаевич, Данилова Елена Ивановна, Калинина Светлана Петровна

с. Усатово
Копотиенко Иван Иванович, Копотиенко Виктор Михайлович, Харковенко Владимир Анатольевич, Баркар Владимир Анатольевич, Продан Елена Александровна, Бурназаки Наталия Анатольевна

с. Ананьев
Пышняк Виктор Иванович, Зикол Александр Владимирович, Дытюк Александр Иванович, Волошин Юрий Валерьевич, Лопатин Василий Степанович, Чайка Александр Петрович, Деордица Валентин Иванович, Сидоркевич Лучия Ивановна, Голубчанская Розалия Ивановна, Постольская Татьяна Николаевна, Билозерова Наталия Григорьевна, Литвинова Ольга Анатольевна, Савицкая Людмила Васильевна

с. Жеребково
Баранов Леонид Викторович, Тацкий Сергей Николаевич, Фоменко Василий Валентинович, Кирил Ольга Алексеевна

с. Орловка
Булгару Алфей Георгиевич, Иким Федор Афанасьевич, Мечиняну Галина Семеновна, Бухня Валентина Григорьевна, Бухня Валентина Григорьевна

с. Ревовая
Дехтяренко Виктор Иванович

пгт Саврань
Гребенюк Юрий Анатольевич, Божданов Игорь Александрович, Полторак Валерий Михайлович, Пивторак Валерий Михайлович, Воевода Татьяна Алексеевна, Благодыр Татьяна Михайловна, Пасько Ольга Ивановна, Черная Елена Кирилловна, Грабовецкая Валентина Дмитриевна

п. Гвардейское
Прокудин Андрей Владимирович

с. Малиновка
Ситар Иван Васильевич, Постолова Оксана Степановна

пгт Красные Окны
Порубиновский Александр Иванович, Трибой Сергей Васильевич, Трибой Сергей Васильевич, Зелинский Владимир Викторович, Квасницкая Мария Васильевна, Гортолум Татьяна Виталиевна, Чекан Людмила Ивановна, Корытная Ирина Ивановна, Обрежа Любовь Викторовна, Кваснецкая Мария Васильевна, Васильева Неля Григорьевна

с. Марьяновка
Хорошко Сергей Михайлович, Олийнык Сергей Николаевич, Севрюк Наталья Владимировна

пгт Ширяево
Шаровский Александр Иванович, Панашенко Александр Викторович, Дырко Светлана Никитовна, Мельник Наталия Павловна, Браништова Елена Ивановна, Бурдюжа Лина Леонидовна, Липецкая Тамара Савельевна, Липецкая Тамара Савелиевна, Раништова Елена Ивановна, Василенко Ольга Васильевна, Ланова Татьяна Ивановна, Верниба Татьяна Викторовна

с. Фурмановка
Волошин Сергей Николаевич, Чернега Владимир Михайлович, Киструй Николай Михайлович

с. Полянецкое
Суховерхов Александр Викторович, Гижинский Виктор Юльевич, Мороз Сергей Александрович, Шеремет Светлана Владимировна, Рудницкая Татьяна Альбертовна, Агакарян Сусана Мишаевна

г. Балта
Фадеев Сергей Николаевич, Слободанюк Владимир Николаевич, Свинарчук Аркадий Григорьевич, Коротенко Сергей Александрович, Вакарчук Сергей Владимирович, Мараев Геннади Викторович, Шаргородский Валерий Александрович, Войченко Петр Николаевич, Баралейчук Александр Иванович, Свинарчук Аркадий Григорьевич, Гаффаров Андрей Фаридович, Говьядов Виктор Николаевич, Говядова Виктор Николаевич, Станкевич Вячеслав Федорович, Копко Виктор Йосифович, Двуреченский Андрей Анатольевич, Драгоненко Александр Михайлович, Дзерик Светлана Васильевна, Кухаренко Ольга Викторовна, Полищук Ольга Викторовна, Сосновская Татьяна Михайловна, Поштовнюк Татьяна Михайловна, Басюк Екатерина Сергеевна, Бурганова Инна Борисовна, Михайлова Татьяна Александровна, Плетнева Ирина Юрьевна, Сервачук Ольга Юревна, Бурага Наталия Ивановна, Тарасенко Екатерина Сергеевна, Химич Надежда Ивановна, Перфилова Оксана Александровна, Коротенко Лариса Васильєвна, Комисарчук Вера Николаевна

с. Песчаная
Попов Сергей Денисович

с. Андрияшевка
Кузнецкий Владимир Викторович

с. Маразлеевка
Садченко Павел Степанович

с. Червонознаменка
Майнов Александр Петрович, Дариенко Виктор Александрович, Нарейко Сергей Михайлович, Лахман Виктор Михайлович, Тихолаз Лидия Николаевна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Горват Сергей Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Мелешко Николай Михайлович, Топал Иван Иванович, Муту Михаил Исидорович, Муту Михаил Сидорович, Петков Савели Андреевич, Петков Савелий Андреевич, Бойченко Сергей Николаевич, Тодоров Николай Петрович, Малайрев Серафим Карпович, Добриогло Георгий Афанасьевич, Иванов Иван Константинович, Бойченко Сергей Николаевич, Дерменжи Валентина Николаевна, Тодорова Мария Ильинична, Гаврилюк Наталья Васильевна, Богдан Алла Михайловна

с. Казацкое
Александров Анатолий Кириллович

с. Пивденное
Решетниченко Александр Иванович, Решетниченко Александр Павлович

с. Староказачье
Бокий Анатолий Васильевич, Нику Григорий Никифорович, Воробьев Александр Семенович

с. Гандрабури
Харченко Валерий Антонович, Бунеску Галина Васильевна, Стрецкул Татьяна Анатольевна, Чокан Анна Владимировна

с. Озерное
Марку Федор Петрович, Войку Петр Георгиевич, Щука Анна Михайловна, Тарай Валентина Викторовна, Бурка Надежда Петровна, Браила Александра Дмитриевна

с. Петродолинское
Порхун Василий Иванович, Ханова Галина Викторовна, Ханова Галина Васильевна, Мацько Людмила Викторовна, Угольникова Марина Игнатьевна, Горбунова Елена Федоровна

п. Усатово
Шевченко Игорь Николаевич, Торончук Ирина Григорьевна, Байрачная Антонина Кузьминична, Колиснык Екатерина Евгеньевна

с. Оленевка
Каминский Виктор Михайлович, Заславский Евгений Анатольевич, Негара Лариса Дмитриевна

с. Россияновка
Парфенюк Павел Викторович

с. Слюсарево
Лобань Богдан Владимирович

с. Василевка
Байлюк Александр Владимирович, Бойко Евгений Викторович, Безштанко Александр Александрович, Пельтек Анна Ивановна, Кудрина Мария Юриевна, Топова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Гвоздивка
Клец Павел Федорович

с. Новоградковка
Кожухарь Юрий Цезаревич

г. Килия
Сырбу Михаил Яковлевич, Степанов Сергей Викторович, Делюков Александр Викторович, Игнатенко Сергей Иванович, Погореленко Григорий Тимофеевич, Чебан Василий Васильевич, Шевченко Николай Константинович, Беженар Павел Арсентьевич, Татарчук Юрий Алексеевич, Василенко Александр Иванович, Косюк Игорь Васильевич, Мороз Василий Иванович, Соловьев Вячеслав Епифанович, Курков Александр Михайлович, Новичков Сергей Михайлович, Захарий Клавдия Константиновна, Пугачева Мария Тимофеевна, Верниченко Валентина Петровна, Голубенькая Валентина Петровна, Артеменко Татьяна Агафоновна, Евлентьева Лариса Тимофеевна, Радионова Жанна Лукьяновна, Петречко Светлана Владимировна, Ченуша Полина Петровна, Мосиенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Лощиновка
Пукалов Сергей Петрович, Минчев Анатолий Матвеевич, Кинев Андрей Георгиевич

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Георгий Ильич, Якубов Павел Анатольевич, Карабуля Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Опря Степан Иванович, Попеску Валентина Захаровна, Опря Лариса Прокопиевна, Иовчу Мария Ивановна, Киру Екатерина Демьяновна, Попеску Валентина Захариевна, Попеску Валентина Захарьевна

с. Новопетровка
Лозицкий Виталий Викторович, Чебан Александр Николаевич, Горб Андрей Иванович, Зелинская Светлана Ивановна, Фурмузакий Светлана Григорьевна

с. Приморское
Новак Степан Евгеньевич, Гавриленко Александр Дмитриевич, Белый Иван Иванович, Дадижа Валерий Яковлевич, Коротков Владимир Николаевич, Проноза Виктория Леонидовна, Сырбу Лариса Михайловна

г. Вилковое
Иванов Петр Иванович, Шаповалов Александр Павлович, Жадько Анатолий Петрович, Поляков Виталий Андреевич, Поляков Виталий Андриянович, Фомин Петр Дмитриевич, Котович Светлана Михайловна, Москвичева Лариса Федоровна, Троянская Антонина Ивановна, Решетник Светлана Ивановна, Бутылкина Светлана Ивановна, Бырченко Анна Петровна, Ким Евгения Харитоновна, Николенко Юлия Мефодьевна, Никольченко Юлия Мефодьевна, Рудницкая Ирина Юрьевна

с. Броская
Артеменко Олег Александрович, Артеменко Елена Дмитриевна, Сойко Светлана Владимировна, Кравченко Галина Александровна

с. Заря
Арнаутов Иван Константинович, Узунов Юрий Павлович

с. Неделково
Орлов Олег Анатольевич, Блаж Валентина Ивановна, Варлыгина Светлана Владимировна

с. Софиевка
Ткаченко Николай Александрович, Товпыга Сергей Михайлович, Гайдан Валентина Анатольевна

с. Прилиманское
Войцеховский Орест Николаевич, Смирнова Елена Ивановна, Кокина Тамара Геннадиевна, Малаховская Светлана Васильевна, Луговская Оксана Антоновна, Атлас Оксана Антоновна, Кара Мария Николаевна, Чернега Елена Ивановна, Богач Светлана Ивановна

с. Иосиповка
Антоненко Сергей Васильевич, Ясько Михаил Иванович, Морус Людмила Ильинична, Каляма Алена Валериановна, Хлынова Лариса Николаевна, Присяжная Любовь Викторовна, Морус Людмила Ильевна, Морус Людмила Ильинична, Таратунская Людмила Ивановна

с. Конопляное
Виниченко Сергей Михайлович, Козак Олег Николаевич, Шаповалова Светлана Анатолиевна, Козак Ольга Владимировна, Ключинская Елена Николаевна

с. Крутояровка
Мелентий Петр Илларионович

с. Шабо
Кучеренко Валерий Васильевич, Никул Сергей Тимофеевич, Ермаков Василий Александрович, Вовченко Анатолий Владимирович, Третюк Николай Константинович, Потоля Иван Иванович, Шаповаленко Юрий Григорьевич, Чехоцкая Галина Викторовна, Марцынюк Татьяна Васильевна, Кравченко Светлана Вальдимаровна, Маргорян Людмила Прокофьевна, Маргарян Людмила Прокофьевна, Шевцова Лидия Павловна, Лазаренко Оксана Николаевна

п. Зеленополье
Дудук Богдан Петрович

г. Болград
Бабиков Виктор Георгиевич, Русев Сергей Михайлович, Мылдов Виталий Степанович, Кулинский Сергей Степанович, Побережный Валерий Тимофеевич, Задорожнюк Сергей Феликсович, Китайгородский Эдуард Дмитриевич, Бородин Юрий Леонидович, Обуд Сергей Степанович, Падецкий Александр Алексеевич, Кириленко Сергей Викторович, Герасичкина Лилия Дмитриевна, Попова Светлана Иосифовна, Гапонова Лариса Владимировна, Курдова Варвара Дмитриевна, Тракулец Татьяна Ивановна, Якимчук Татьяна Ивановна, Петрова Домникия Дмитриевна, Димова Наталья Григорьевна, Никитенко Неонила Георгиевна, Слепцова Татьяна Владимировна, Попова Алла Степановна, Деревянкина Ольга Юрьевна, Кобылянская Ольга Юриевна, Мельник Нина Андреевна, Вдовиченко Алла Ивановна

пгт Таирово
Федоров Михаил Владиславович, Гетингер Елена Павловна

с. Булдинка
Кряжевских Аркадий Аркадьевич

с. Великоплоское
Очеретнов Петр Петрович, Кленов Григорий Ильич, Поян Николай Андреевич, Грицкан Людмила Николаевна, Дубровина Клавдия Ефимовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Козинец Сергей Петрович, Головатюк Владимир Петрович, Коваленко Любовь Парфентьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Нескородев Анатолий Викторович, Минчев Анатолий Матвеевич, Каранфилов Василий Сергеевич, Ясиновский Григорий Иванович, Черноруков Василий Анатольевич, Черноручко Василий Анатольевич, Витковский Иван Христофорович, Гриценко Владимир Иванович, Заволока Сергей Евгениевич, Секу Виктор Васильевич, Скворцов Владимир Алексеевич, Мальцева Елена Николаевна, Толстова Лариса Сергеевна, Николаенко Александра Афанасьевна, Гавадзина Марина Николаевна, Баланюк Виктория Константиновна, Недолуженко Людмила Петровна, Гриценко Нина Васильевна, Романовская Валентина Николаевна, Тихоненко Лариса Николаевна, Николаенко Александра Афанасьевна, Пырля Татьяна Борисовна, Юрьева Алла Николаевна

с. Выгода
Кузь Иван Дмитриевич, Борик Виктор Иванович, Пасечник Галина Леонидовна, Пидгурская Елена Юрьевна, Сивак Наталия Ивановна, Насулич Наталия Ивановна, Стаднийчук Татьяна Петровна, Горишок Надежда Степановна, Бондарук Лариса Прокофьевна

с. Зориновое
Процко Виктор Йосифович, Краснюк Лариса Леонтьевна, Калуда Лариса Леонтьевна, Калуда Лариса Леонтевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Юраш Иван Алексеевич, Асауляк Федор Федорович, Малая Светлана Григорьевна, Островская Людмила Ивановна, Довбенко Клавдия Александровна, Гуцал Алла Дмитриевна, Гончаревская Людмила Георгиевна, Дымова Елена Владимировна

с. Саражинка
Тымчик Юрий Владимирович, Тимчик Юрий Владимирович

с. Прямобалка
Викол Сергей Васильевич, Куруч Николай Георгиевич, Абрамогло Тамара Дмитриевна

с. Сафьяны
Василатий Борис Иванович, Боряк Александр Васильевич

п. Лески
Ванивский Игорь Петрович

с. Лесное
Андронаки Сергей Николаевич, Лунгу Алена Николаевна

с. Веселая Долина
Дойжа Василий Васильевич, Даричева Мария Степановна, Тулунжи Зинаида Ивановна, Тарасенко Степанида Ивановна

с. Плахтеевка
Подуст Александр Иванович, Кобыленко Иван Иванович

с. Концеба
Романов Михаил Валерьевич, Пузерей Елена Андреевна

с. Янишовка
Тоган Владимир Владимирович, Пилигузова Александр Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Бельчук Владимир Петрович, Ковальская Светлана Анатольевна

с. Агафьевка
Феденчук Игорь Степанович

с. Бобрик Первый
Деминский Вадим Петрович, Полуденко Николай Иванович

с. Козачий Яр
Лукашенко Валерий Иванович

с. Ульяновка
Захарий Василий Викторович, Башкирцев Николай Викторович, Осадча Галина Ивановна, Гончарук Галина Ивановна

с. Лески
Шкуропат Александр Дмитриевич, Чернявский Виктор Васильевич, Парван Юрий Яковлевич, Димова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Синей Александр Борисович, Синей Александр Брониславович, Макаренко Галина Михайловна

с. Комишевка
Чорыш Иван Димитрович, Чорыш Михаил Иванович, Чорыш Михаил Иванович, Лотоковский Виктор Михайлович, Мельниченко Вячеслав Тимофеевич, Иликчиева Татьяна Андреевна, Топал Любовь Яковлевна

с. Андреевка
Кисиль Виктор Григорьевич, Бурдиян Галина Федоровна

с. Червоноволодимировка
Паснак Сергей Владимирович

с. Граденицы
Литвин Владимир Васильевич, Киртока Петр Иванович, Лупундюк Людмила Михайловна, Пипер Татьяна Анатольевна, Бельчик Раиса Владимировна

с. Гербино
Белянский Владимир Петрович

с. Мироны
Швец Виктор Иванович

с. Плоское
Загородный Владимир Николаевич

с. Сенное
Гажий Виталий Николаевич

с. Николаевка
Панцыр Андрей Георгиевич, Пироженко Александр Николаевич, Леган Василий Васильевич, Питкевич Татьяна Николаевна, Долгая Инна Николаевна, Долгая Инна Николаевна

с. Червоноармейское
Долинский Вячеслав Валерьевич, Доминский Вячеслав Валерьевич, Дюльгер Федор Васильевич, Кобак Николай Николаевич, Бааджи Светлана Николаевна, Корчмарь Мария Ивановна, Чекал Валентина Михайловна

с. Черногорка
Емельяненко Николай Николаевич

с. Калчевая
Кружков Василий Иванович, Плачков Иван Иванович, Витковский Иван Христофорович, Нотевский Иван Иванович, Сарсак Владимир Николаевич, Плачкова Мария Андреевна, Лащак Вера Ивановна, Маврова Мелания Дмитриевна

с. Железнодорожное
Никодим Илья Михайлович, Чернявский Павел Павлович, Дюльгер Иван Борисович

п. Оксамитное
Захарчук Юрий Степанович

с. Подгорное
Кравченко Александр Григорьевич, Малинский Александр Ильич, Кардашов Вячеслав Семенович, Жосан Руслана Трофимовна

пгт Радостное
Житницкий Сергей Георгиевич, Берменко Владимир Николаевич, Рута Лидия Валентиновна

с. Писаревка
Воронюк Александр Владимирович, Воронюк Александ Владимирович, Городыский Анатолий Григорьевич, Лужанская Нина Алексеевна, Маковей Лидия Владимировна

с. Загнитков
Баштанар Петр Васильевич, Жигайло Олег Григорьевич, Слидянский Николай Петрович, Рябоконь Валентин Иванович, Бурденюк Петр Владимирович, Железняк Оксана Андреевна, Шморгун Галина Петровна

с. Сербы
Ковальчук Олег Иванович, Ковальчук Олег Иванович, Чепурняк Надежда Родионовна, Цымбалюк Ольга Николаевна, Сауляк Любовь Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Колесник Юрий Андреевич, Городецкий Павел Иванович, Гуцул Василий Дмитриевич, Марарица Юлия Ивановна

с. Белолесье
Кормыженко Павел Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Дудуца Павел Васильевич, Балык Федор Иванович, Новак Степан Васильевич, Карпов Николай Федорович, Матвиенко Александр Павлович, Паюл Павел Николаевич, Ротенбуш Александр Витальевич, Густой Сергей Алексеевич, Никитин Владимир Евгеньевич, Ион Игорь Маринович, Донцул Юлия Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Лавриненко Вячеслав Анатольевич, Павленко Валентин Васильевич, Афанасьев Александр Иосифович, Незнайко Наталия Ивановна

с. Севериновка
Буров Николай Степанович, Марченко Александр Анатольевич, Марцун Лина Леонидовна

с. Нерушай
Курка Владимир Васильевич, Глодян Сергей Владимирович, Кошельник Юрий Никифорович, Федорова Надежда Степановна, Попова Светлана Кузьминична

с. Лиман
Левченко Василий Григорьевич, Зенченко Юрий Григорьевич, Боярчук Юлия Павловна, Никитенко Тамара Михайловна, Мельниченко Ольга Ивановна, Мустяц Любовь Петровна

с. Ровно
Друмчогло Петр Николаевич

с. Сергиевка
Фомичев Олег Петрович, Ботезат Александр Михайлович

с. Ярославка
Шемет Сергей Васильевич

с. Введенка
Кривцов Юрий Владимирович, Магорян Светлана Николаевна, Емельянова Зинаида Александровна

с. Фараоновка
Драга Иван Кириллович, Нежур Игорь Георгиевич, Чоран Николай Георгиевич, Демченко Юрий Иванович, Кожухарь Любовь Семеновна

с. Долинское
Попа Константин Михайлович, Попов Дмитрий Георгиевич, Ротарь Сергей Иванович, Стратулат Александр Дмитриевич, Строя Константин Георгиевич, Наку Екатерина Ивановна, Фомина Людмила Михайловна, Кочаш Нина Дорофтеевна, Конаш Нина Дорофтеевна, Буну Мария Дмитриевна, Нирян Валентина Евгеньевна

пгт Николаевка
Буряченко Валерий Анатольевич, Гаврилюк Геннадий Григорьевич, Ходзинский Василий Дмитриевич, Бузовский Виктор Васильевич, Грунь Сергей Афанасьевич, Грунь Сергей Афанасьевич, Лозинский Александр Васильевич, Лен Сергей Анатольевич, Шамрай Светлана Владимировна

с. Переселенцы
Мороз Ярослав Ильич, Мороз Ярослав Ильич, Крывко Татьяна Михайловна, Кривко Татьяна Михайловна, Самосюк Ирина Владимировна

г. Кодыма
Марищук Василий Владимирович, Горша Сергей Александрович, Заволокин Василий Васильевич, Подлесная Людмила Лукьяновна, Мирошникова Валентина Тимофеевна, Попадюк Надежда Григорьевна, Недбалюк Татьяна Ивановна, Иващук Людмила Николаевна, Оцабрик Алиса Владимировна

с. Якова
Панасюк Владимир Анатольевич

с. Великокомаровка
Красницкий Виктор Петрович, Дроган Виктор Владимирович

с. Криничное
Генчев Александр Кириллович, Динти Алексей Алексеевич, Атмажова Кристина Демьяновна, Атмажова Христина Демьяновна

с. Новые Трояны
Попряга Петр Дмитриевич, Попряга Петр Дмитриевич

п. Ульяновка
Романов Александр Михайлович

с. Анатольевка
Голиченко Леонид Степанович

с. Копейковое
Тымониченко Сергей Викторович, Голдай Ольга Николаевна

с. Кривая Балка
Владов Петр Дмитриевич

с. Пасечное
Размерица Валерий Аурелович, Бала Александра Йосифовна

с. Топали
Василиу Борис Константинович, Василиу Борис Константинович

с. Крутые
Поддубный Анатолий Минович, Власенко Светлана Владимировна, Пазюк Людмила Николаевна

с. Довжанка
Фролова Галина Григорьевна

с. Визирка
Кольц Иван Георгиевич, Мельник Галина Михайловна

с. Точилово
Даниленко Юрий Алексеевич, Карагаш Александр Иванович, Кунецкая Тамара Ивановна

с. Бакша
Падаховский Сергей Александрович, Кужб Евгения Евгеньевна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Койчев Вадим Иванович, Доценко Борис Иванович, Зорькина Алла Владимировна, Зорькина Алла Вадимовна, Мелюх Татьяна Юриевна, Миндрова Антонина Анатольевна, Горейда Антонина Анатольевна, Швец Антонина Анатольевна

с. Котловина
Иордек Степан Степанович, Ситникова Елена Васильевна, Касаяни Ефросинья Дмитриевна

с. Липецкое
Молодец Валерий Иванович, Корня Василий Иванович, Магурян Иван Андреевич, Лунгул Владимир Дмитриевич, Цуркан Лариса Владимировна, Уретя Мария Дмитриевна

с. Станиславка
Бондар Павел Васильевич, Бузовский Павел Иванович, Чупрун Галина Владимировна

с. Каири
Луцюк Владимир Ярославович

с. Роксоланы
Попа Андрей Яковлевич, Никитенко Эдуард Дмитриевич, Коднарюк Святослав Васильевич

с. Михайлополь
Максименко Валерий Викторович, Белая Любовь Владимировна

с. Новосельское
Брагаруш Виктор Семенович, Янку Лидия Николаевна, Узун Нина Петровна

с. Березань
Якимчук Сергей Владимирович

с. Плавни
Булгару Николай Георгиевич, Куштер Сергей Константинович

с. Павловка
Гуслистов Юрий Петрович, Скарливецкий Александр Александрович, Бурлакова Вера Николаевна

с. Сиротинка
Петрару Федор Иванович

с. Ламбровка
Андрешков Степан Васильевич, Яковина Александр Васильевич

пгт Александровка
Кашишин Олег Николаевич, Капусткин Александр Николаевич, Галоушкин Сергей Германович, Полищук Юрий Петрович, Мешалкин Юрий Николаевич, Загороднюк Сергей Борисович, Кисленко Сергей Петрович, Федоров Михаил Владиславович, Киквадзе Ираклий Гивиевич, Ломакина Ирина Владимировна, Апостолюк Валентина Викторовна

с. Удобное
Гаврилуца Александр Дмитриевич, Константинова Наталья Дмитриевна, Апчел Светлана Александровна, Самойленко Валентина Андреевна

с. Александровка
Педоренко Сергей Владимирович, Аксенов Виктор Андреевич, Белоус Игорь Иванович, Рагозина Галина Ивановна, Рагозина Галина Ивановна, Литвинчук Валентина Дмитриевна, Рыбальченко Валентина Ивановна, Коршак Анна Григорьевна, Панаетова Елена Михайловна, Драганова Светлана Ивановна, Ябанжи Елена Александровна, Гордышева Елена Ивановна, Попик Любовь Даниловна, Рой Валентина Викторовна, Шрайнер Ирина Николаевна

с. Мигаи
Матыкевич Сергей Вениаминович, Мотыкевич Сергей Вениаминович

с. Гребеники
Тарануца Юрий Александрович

с. Борисовка
Белинский Владимир Валерьевич

с. Чапаево
Винник Игорь Иванович

с. Шершенцы
Руссу Александр Алексеевич

с. Ириновка
Коломиець Виктор Евгениевич

с. Глибочок
Мазурик Сергей Васильевич

с. Старая Кульна
Ника Валерий Алексеевич, Урсатий Александр Иванович, Козаченко Светлана Ефимовна, Албул Наталья Семеновна, Албул Наталья Семеновна

с. Нестойта
Чупрун Анатолий Тимофеевич, Юхименко Елена Федоровна, Щербатая Наталья Владимировна, Гуменюк Ольга Филипповна

с. Малая Кiндратовка
Бабий Сергей Валентинович

с. Затишье
Дроган Юрий Павлович

с. Чапаевка
Харюк Иван Петрович, Караман Анатолий Владимирович

с. Гидерим
Сиротский Владимир Андреевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Касько Алексей Анатольевич

с. Гуляевка
Левченко Сергей Николаевич

с. Климентово
Зубку Петр Петрович, Зупку Петр Петрович

с. Ставково
Соглаев Игорь Дмитриевич

с. Майори
Покотыло Владимир Владимирович, Богатчук Виктор Петрович, Дмитрук Валентина Павловна

с. Мирнополье
Шерпи Иван Сергеевич, Шутак Нина Ивановна, Задорожняя Елена Николаевна

с. Ильинка
Макаренко Сергей Степанович, Стек Татьяна Евстаховна, Драненко Татьяна Евстаховна

с. Полезное
Нестреляй Владимир Николаевич, Осадчук Светлана Леонидовна

с. Горское
Обертинский Валентин Владимирович

с. Розквит
Заремба Владимир Анатольевич, Заремба Владимир Анатольевич, Илькив Елена Ивановна

с. Десантное
Кохненко Иван Семенович, Бурлаченко Маргарета Петровна, Бурлаченко Маргарита Петровна, Чеботарь Алла Ивановна

с. Тимково
Ободенов Александр Владимирович

с. Кагарлык
Бабийчук Юрий Николаевич, Бабийчик Юрий Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Чабан Анатолий Федорович

с. Гертопы
Грабовский Сергей Михайлович

с. Холодная Балка
Троц Александр Васильевич, Шевчук Наталия Андреевна, Коверга Ирина Владимировна, Коротыч Светлана Алексеевна, Погребнюк Наталия Ивановна

с. Виноградарь
Пантелеев Владимир Васильевич, Стецюра Олег Николаевич

с. Шевченково
Подоленко Виталий Дмитриевич, Жуковский Анатолий Петрович, Ковалев Василий Васильевич, Кутас Людмила Александровна, Дицан Светлана Семеновна, Мальченко Татьяна Ивановна, Дрибноход Галина Владимировна

с. Яски
Цыбуля Борис Иванович, Мартыненко Валентин Николаевич, Мунтян Василий Григорьевич, Умрихин Виктор Федорович, Харченко Валерий Михайлович, Новик Светлана Леонидовна, Суклиян Татьяна Андреевна, Казанина Валентина Ивановна, Черных Елена Ивановна, Харченко Елена Александровна

с. Подильцы
Молчанюк Сергей Иванович, Гонтаренко Сергей Витальевич

с. Волковское
Коваль Александр Зиновьевич

с. Красноселка
Добровольский Александр Брониславович, Леонтьев Андрей Борисович, Попова Светлана Петровна, Черненко Ольга Михайловна, Афийчук Галина Ивановна, Мищенко Светлана Александровна, Довгань Галина Ивановна

с. Путевое
Балановский Владимир Степонович, Балановский Владимир Степанович

с. Плоцк
Карпинский Федор Владимирович, Токарская Антонина Васильевна

с. Колисное
Польжок Вьчеслав Филиппович, Польжок Вячеслав Филиппович, Чеплак Валерий Иванович, Левченко Александр Викторович, Кожевникова Валентина Михайловна, Димова Ефросиния Александровна, Граматик Ефросиния Александровна, Димова Надежда Ивановна

с. Благоево
Молдованенко Валерий Николаевич, Максимов Александр Дмитриевич

с. Черная
Осадчий Виктор Юрьевич, Свидерский Сергей Евгеньевич, Корчинский Александр Георгиевич, Шнайдрук Наталья Николаевна, Ревенок Наталья Георгиевна, Дикань Анна Николаевна, Ревенок Наталия Георгиевна

с. Орджоникидзе
Филоненко Сергей Владимирович, Рудковский Владимир Анатольевич

с. Качуровка
Герасютенко Валерий Александрович, Мерцалова Ирина Викторовна

с. Дивизия
Дротенко Иван Иванович, Степаненко Галина Петровна, Чобан Алла Алексеевна

с. Каменное
Вытяганец Николай Федорович, Нечепуренко Валентина Анатольевна

с. Теплица
Русев Виктор Николаевич

с. Елизаветовка
Кияшко Сергей Анатольевич, Бардук Лилия Викторовна, Делик Тамара Михайловна

с. Березовка
Командант Юрий Викторович

с. Новоборисовка
Ковальчук Виктор Макарович, Новак Наталия Леонтьевна, Щербатюк Валентина Анатольевна

с. Маяки
Залетов Сергей Михайлович, Кузьмин Николай Игоревич, Козловский Вадим Юрьевич, Мураховский Олег Леонидович, Шрайбер Ульяна Юхимовна, Салыга Тамара Николаевна, Кубишко Людмила Евгеньевна, Микитюк Елена Владимировна

с. Петровское
Баландеу Виталий Николаевич, Мунтян Сергей Владимирович

с. Струмок
Саченко Данил Федорович

п. Набережное
Диденко Сергей Иванович, Остапенко Евгений Павлович

пгт Петровка
Писарчук Павел Николаевич, Пулов Константин Степанович, Дмитриев Андрей Юрьевич, Романенко Виктор Александрович, Йоргачева Милания Христофоровна, Росолова Светлана Дмитриевна, Романенко Ирина Васильевна, Иоргачева Мелания Христофоровна, Момотюк Юлия Михайловна

пгт Березино
Стасенко Геннадий Георгиевич, Бугор Валерий Дмитриевич, Пуденкова Анна Журовна

с. Тузлы
Пшиненко Валерий Андреевич, Мельничук Александр Анатольевич

с. Курортное
Осенец Сергей Иванович

с. Романовка
Шлапаченко Анатолий Александрович

с. Заводовка
Начкебия Алеко Карлович

с. Болгарка
Сапаров Вадим Ниганович, Сапаров Вадим Инганович, Запорожец Виталий Вильович, Запорожец Виталий Витальевич, Тесакова Татьяна Генадьевна, Тесакова Татьяна Геннадиевна

пгт Суворово
Жечков Евгений Владимирович, Бичев Степан Федорович, Драганова Анна Алексеевна, Смокова Елена Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Агибалов Владимир Александрович, Жигаленко Светлана Владимировна, Егорова Антонина Валентиновна

с. Салганы
Стецкович Владимир Федорович, Григорьева Татьяна Васильевна, Шереметенко Наталия Петровна, Шеметенко Наталия Петровна

с. Вишняки
Дудкин Александр Иванович, Гинда Галина Васильевна

с. Гольма
Дыновский Александр Иосифович, Срибный Василий Васильевич, Качанюк Лариса Петровна

с. Забары
Горбан Владимир Иванович

с. Меняйловка
Мырза Виктор Георгиевич

с. Кислица
Мател Владимир Иванович, Шевченко Владимир Алексеевич, Шевченко Лидия Владимировна

п. Степовое
Белоцкий Станислав Леонидович

с. Старые Шомполы
Кияшко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Яснополье
Заболотный Владимир Леонидович

с. Долинка
Грушевский Валентин Михайлович

с. Молодежное
Панасюк Леонид Владимирович, Иванов Евгений Иванович, Кондратюк Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Вапнярка
Ипатьев Сергей Александрович, Шалашенко Иван Павлович

с. Владимировка
Гетман Виктор Петрович

с. Алексеевка
Крыжановский Валерий Тимофеевич, Кравченко Михаил Владимирович, Гарам Людмила Леонидовна

с. Августовка
Герега Александр Анатольевич, Жовнир Галина Викторовна

с. Чижове
Кушнеров Олег Эдуардович, Худченко Мария Георгиевна, Гурдуй Мария Георгиевна, Гурд Мария Георгиевна

с. Мариновка
Деркач Иван Иванович, Жосул Олег Борисович, Усатая Татьяна Валентиновна, Жосул Любовь Петровна

с. Шевченко
Петрань Федор Иванович

с. Ивашков
Бессараб Леонтий Васильевич

с. Кошары
Мунтян Василий Григорьевич, Еремова Людмила Викторовна

с. Лучинское
Байталоха Владимир Николаевич, Катряк Лариса Григорьевна

с. Кучурган
Дромашко Виктор Иванович, Еременко Павел Леонидович, Юрченко Татьяна Михайловна, Влад Татьяна Александровна, Комарова Светлана Владимировна, Ананьева Екатерина Николаевна, Цапок Валентина Никитична, Чабан Татьяна Николаевна, Бачу Валентина Васильевна, Горяча Ольга Клавдиевна

с. Цибуловка
Трухан Виктор Николаевич

с. Глубокое
Волок Павел Захарович, Стасий Анатолий Спиридонович

пгт Бородино
Стрельцов Георгий Анатольевич

с. Надеждовка
Кадя Николай Евгеньевич

с. Помазаны
Бабенко Станислав Николаевич

с. Мурованая
Барабаш Виктор Викторович, Козловская Наталья Андреевна

с. Демидовка
Глибчук Иван Иванович

с. Широкая Балка
Павленко Павел Васильевич

с. Степановка
Черемуш Евгений Пантелеевич

с. Табаки
Бужилов Алексей Ильич, Хаджиогло Дмитрий Георгиевич, Марчев Михаил Петрович, Кулинская Галина Владимировна, Грекова Александра Георгиевна

с. Константиновка
Рыжков Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Бузиново
Степанюк Олег Владимирович

пгт Слободка
Гармаш Владимир Иванович, Веселовский Владимир Анатольевич

с. Корытное
Зелинский Анатолий Михайлович

пгт Хлебодарское
Даниленко Михаил Анатольевич, Котелков Валерий Викторович, Пасечник Владимир Степанович, Пасечник Владимир Степановна, Ефимов Олег Александрович, Датий Елена Лукинична, Тринчук Татьяна Анатольевна, Новак Светлана Ивановна

с. Тригради
Неизвестный Олег Александрович

с. Арчепитовка
Терлецкий Александр Николаевич

с. Соболевка
Максимов Сергей Григорьевич

с. Новогеоргиевка
Слободин Владимир Иванович

с. Баштановка
Назаров Виталий Васильевич

с. Кирнички
Мунтян Вадим Дмитриевич, Габрик Валентина Владимировна

с. Кремидовка
Люлько Виктор Николаевич, Бойко Елена Вячеславовна, Реутова Елена Вячеславовна, Корнилюк Татьяна Ефимовна, Луцкая Наталия Николаевна

с. Островное
Волканов Иван Иванович

с. Чогодаровка
Вильховецкий Сергей Михайлович

пгт Лиманское
Парамонов Игорь Григорьевич, Мехед Николай Иванович, Костенко Анатолий Николаевич, Булыч Людмила Александровна, Волошина Наталия Николаевна, Логинова Елена Федосеевна, Назарой Наталья Петровна, Ткачук Валентина Николаевна, Швед Инна Васильевна

с. Беленое
Билоконь Валерий Владимирович, Фомина Людмила Михайловна, Ус Светлана Марксеновна

с. Городное
Алавацкий Василий Иванович, Коджебаш Елена Саввовна, Ветрогон Надежда Ивановна

с. Акулинивка
Чабан Сергей Васильевич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Сухов Яков Якович, Сухарева Лариса Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Постригань Игорь Олегович

с. Новоандреевка
Синяговский Виктор Петрович

с. Крыжовлин
Садовый Анатолий Петрович

с. Мардаровка
Буткевич Александр Степанович

с. Холмское
Теренков Сергей Михайлович, Кесарь Елена Темофеевна, Кесарь Елена Тимофеевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Скорый Николай Михайлович

с. Староселье
Жуминский Владимир Степанович, Крайнюк Валентина Ефимовна, Иванова Валентина Ефимовна

с. Кубанка
Бачинский Виктор Григорьевич, Бачинский Виктор Григорьевич

с. Дигоры
Дорошенко Петр Иванович

с. Сухомлиново
Мастеров Виктор Александрович

пгт Черноморское
Оплаканский Константин Юрьевич, Головко Ирина Анатольевна, Эщенко Елена Михайловна, Лола Наталия Петровна

с. Новаково
Шептибой Татьяна Николаевна

с. Секретаровка
Самусь Владимир Васильевич, Абалатий Сергей Сергеевич, Арапатий Сергей Сергеевич

с. Кочковатое
Белый Иван Иванович

с. Муравловка
Топор Валерий Федорович, Шестова Татьяна Яковлевна, Кравченко Светлана Вальдимаровна

с. Ленинталь
Ткач Виктор Михайлович, Никифорова Оксана Валерьевна, Фоника Светлана Тарасовна

с. Антоновка
Васильев Валерий Павлович

с. Воровского
Зубков Сергей Николаевич

с. Белка
Литвин Сергей Иванович, Паладиенко Анна Васильевна

с. Кохановка
Рыбальченко Сергей Степанович, Кушнир Анатолий Владимирович

с. Делень
Тельпис Федор Федорович

с. Барабой
Марчишак Николай Андреевич

с. Шайтанка
Печолат Михаил Михайлович

с. Жовтень
Палтега Виктор Федорович, Андрющенко Светлана Михайловна, Нелина Светлана Павловна, Сандул Валентина Леонидовна

с. Пшеничное
Ляшенко Сергей Александрович

с. Калиновка
Узарашвили Бадри Гуликоевич

с. Новосамарка
Накул Сергей Петрович

с. Розаловка
Полтарецкий Олег Дмитриевич

с. Исаево
Мовчан Александр Сергеевич

с. Пирожная
Луценко Василий Васильевич, Поборознюк Валентина Васильевна, Пенчак Любовь Афанасиевна

с. Каменское
Михайличенко Виктор Иванович, Гаджи Раиса Ильинична, Палади Людмила Васильевна, Бессараб Юлия Андреевна

с. Павлинка
Бибик Николай Николаевич

с. Переможное
Дацюк Сергей Васильевич, Оваденко Наталия Васильевна, Павлык Наталия Васильевна

с. Трудовое
Калашников Сергей Андреевич

с. Онисково
Побута Василий Васильевич, Рафальская Наталия Вадимовна

с. Домница
Шерпа Василий Леонидович

с. Горячевка
Чеботарь Леонтий Серафимович

с. Котовка
Жабин Петр Петрович, Кабыш Наталья Александровна

с. Комаровка
Бучко Михаил Александрович

с. Богдановка
Коджа Петр Иванович

с. Успеновка
Адриянов Борис Иванович, Горбачева Надежда Ивановна, Кузьмина Раиса Васильевна

с. Лабушное
Рожко Александр Петрович, Цапок Валентина Никитовна, Кириллина Елена Васильевна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Чебан Сергей Николаевич, Гарбузенко Галина Ивановна, Сагайдак Галина Ивановна

с. Слободка
Цушко Лариса Георгиевна

с. Скосаровка
Монашко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Алла Владимировна, Хмельнюк Наталья Владимировна, Ткачук Наталья Владимировна

с. Адамовка
Колька Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Малодолинское
Чебаненко Галина Владимировна, Ергиева Инна Владимировна

с. Перекрестово
Вознюк Лариса Антоновна

с. Калачовка
Котеля Татьяна Савельевна

с. Сухолужье
Олиниченко Наталия Ивановна

с. Ларжанка
Голубова Светлана Ивановна, Зинченко Татьяна Михайловна, Мирончук Алла Ивановна

с. Выгон
Халак Наталия Максимовна

с. Матросская
Хмельниченко Лариса Семеновна

с. Великая Балка
Шумская Надежда Анатольевна, Павленко Нина Валерьяновна

с. Свердлово
Пазына Антонина Федоровна, Вербицкая Валентина Николаевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Драгунова Валентина Ивановна

с. Бараново
Йовенко Неонилла Севастьяновна

с. Пионерское
Кодрул Валентина Ивановна, Кодрул Валентина Ивановна

с. Бендзари
Кучер Валентина Степановна

с. Русскоивановка
Тынкован Татьяна Михайловна

с. Козлово
Ковальчук Мария Васильевна, Науменко Мария Васильевна, Ковальчук Мария Васильевна

с. Джугастрово
Якименко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Познанка Первая
Браславская Валентина Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Казимиренко Вера Андреевна

с. Байбузовка
Балынская Анна Юхимовна, Боровицкая Людмила Алексеевна, Савчук Надежда Федоровна

с. Гетьмановка
Бондар Галина Петровна, Финик Валентина Васильевна

с. Ленино
Люшненко Ольга Евгеньевна

город областного подчинения
Янчева Светлана Николаевна

с. Ольшанка
Пасечник Наталия Владимировна, Стукаленко Олеся Васильевна, Стукаленко Леся Васильевна

с. Бобрик Второй
Вдовиченко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Быкоза
Багрина Ольга Емельяновна, Ткаченко Зинаида Яковлевна

с. Петросталь
Паскова Мария Захаровна

с. Садовое
Колтунова Галина Петровна, Липецкая Галина Александровна

с. Чайковка
Шевченко Светлана Владимировна

с. Дубиновое
Гриценко Вера Васильевна

с. Ставки
Лукьянчук Любовь Алексеевна

с. Пшоняново
Соболь Светлана Ивановна, Демовская Алла Владимировна

с. Богатое
Иогова Валентина Васильевна

с. Пасат
Поклонская Инна Николаевна

с. Санжейка
Осинная Наталия Владимировна

пгт Цебриково
Скарецкая Лариса Павловна, Гончар Лина Анатольевна, Крекот Ольга Семеновна

с. Саханское
Щербакова Галина Николаевна

с. Новое Тарутино
Губан Людмила Ивановна, Искимжи Мария Васильевна

с. Ганновка
Ковина Лариса Петровна

с. Надречное
Тома Лидия Ивановна

с. Молдовое
Пуркарь Сильва Ивановна

с. Бурдовка
Оксамитная Людмила Владимировна

с. Будеи
Лукашевич Наталья Сергеевна

с. Лисогорка
Спринсян Лидия Аксентьевна

с. Ряснополь
Насадчук Людмила Владимировна, Панасюк Елена Васильевна, Козлова Лариса Александровна, Лабунская Светлана Анатольевна

с. Шимково
Середа Елена Михайловна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Бардук Эмилия Ивановна

с. Куяльник
Иванова Светлана Павловна

с. Долиновка
Андонова Елена Владимировна, Андронова Елена Владимировна, Андронова Елена Владимировна

с. Шабельники
Васильева Галина Владимировна

с. Михайловка
Марченко Жанна Семеновна, Плачкова Ольга Борисовна, Гушан Галина Семеновна

с. Веселый Кут
Бойчук Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ореховка
Миткова Вера Георгиевна

с. Лужанка
Кулалова Домникия Петровна

с. Перейма
Хлевнюк Светлана Ивановна

с. Балайчук
Остра Раиса Александровна, Пашкова Раиса Александровна

с. Голица
Явьян Любовь Петровна

с. Косы
Перлей Татьяна Михайловна

с. Косы-Слободка
Бездетная Раиса Тимофеевна

с. Малая Александровка
Бурыкина Элина Витальевна

с. Антонюки
Лукьянова Неля Федоровна

с. Владичень
Сайтарлы Надежда Павловна, Саитарлы Надежда Павловна, Наумова Марина Викторовна

с. Новокарбовка
Дынькова Мария Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Масляник Надежда Демьяновна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Антонюк Лариса Алексеевна

с. Рымаровка
Куницкая Виктория Васильевна, Хрон Виктория Васильевна

с. Червоный Яр
Чебан Елена Саввовна, Рыжало Лидия Аксентьевна

с. Береговое
Вербовецкая Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Заплази
Белая Валентина Владимировна

с. Перелеты
Тудос Тамара Леонидовна

с. Яковлевка
Осипенко Татьяна Петровна, Плыгач Мария Николаевна, Плыгач Мария Николаевна, Левчук Елена Александровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Кирияк Татьяна Тарасовна

с. Роздол
Антонишина Надежда Андреевна, Красильная Нина Васильевна

с. Новая Шибка
Диордиева Татьяна Леонидовна

пгт Авангард
Росколодько Наталья Леонтьевна, Кузьмакова Валентина Ивановна

с. Вольное
Стойкова Степанида Степановна, Пепельжи Евдокия Николаевна

с. Стояново
Шахелева Наталья Витальевна

с. Егоровка
Полищук Светлана Иннокентьевна, Козакова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Карабаново
Мокросноп Светлана Саввична

с. Кирово
Чумак Татьяна Леонидовна, Примак Татьяна Адамовна

с. Петропавловка
Давыдова Валентина Ивановна

с. Немировское
Зелинская Ольга Изосимовна

с. Бецилово
Слюсаренко Светлана Николаевна

с. Еремеевка
Любкевичь Ирина Ивановна

с. Старостино
Татаринова Елена Петровна

с. Русская Слободка
Коваленко Майя Сергеевна

с. Раскошное
Жарук Нина Андреевна, Василенко Галина Дмитриевна

с. Желепово
Дерус Тоня Анатольевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Ковальская Светлана Анатольевна

с. Грабово
Боднарчук Галина Деомидовна, Бондарчук Галина Демидовна

с. Виноградное
Димитрова Валентина Николаевна, Кырмызы Мария Степановна

с. Нагорное
Дойловская Ольга Михайловна

с. Новопетровка Вторая
Киричек Ирина Николаевна

п. Светлое
Мисько Валентина Васильевна

с. Онилово
Сторожук Надежда Андреевна

с. Бутовка
Крайтор Светлана Викторовна, Кройтор Светлана Викторовна

с. Благодатное
Клейн Светлана Викторовна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Узун Лариса Георгиевна

с. Семеновка
Пильявец Светлана Алексеевна

с. Юрьевка
Курдачева Светлана Сергеевна

с. Воробьево
Мереуца Любовь Леонидовна

пгт Серпневое
Франишина Ирина Глебовна

с. Малаевцы
Новаковская Валентина Николаевна

с. Кричуново
Сакал Ирина Владимировна

с. Новосветовка
Ова Галина Георгиевна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Панченко Елена Александровна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Шевчик Татьяна Петровна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua