Одесская область

Козюренко Сергей Георгиевич, с. Выгода - Копанейко Екатерина Дмитриевна, с. Майорское. 1778 жителей сентября 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Выгода
Козюренко Сергей Георгиевич, Козоренко Сергей Георгиевич, Халаим Евгений Михайлович, Куций Юрий Богданович, Халаим Евгений Михайлович, Федорак Юрий Юрьевич, Костюк Евгений Евгениевич, Грищенко Татьяна Герасимовна, Пеева Людмила Александровна, Коновальчук Иванна Ивановна

г. Измаил
Тобанев Вячеслав Валентинович, Балцату Николай Александрович, Хведелидзе Валерьян Германович, Петренко Александр Георгиевич, Волонтир Сергей Петрович, Баснар Станислав Константинович, Мокан Олег Иванович, Завальнюк Вячеслав Викторович, Гидиков Эдуард Викторович, Морозов Сергей Иванович, Балцату Зиновий Александрович, Маломен Николай Кириллович, Сыч Геннадий Иванович, Гащенко Евгений Викторович, Донцов Виталий Павлович, Братков Александр Михайлович, Кривобородов Алексей Василавич, Пясковский Юрий Викторович, Михеев Александр Степанович, Давыдов Юрий Георгиевич, Кобак Николай Федорович, Середюк Александр Иванович, Калайджи Андрей Николаевич, Сербинов Георгий Николаевич, Бошков Александр Иванович, Бурков Николай Николаевич, Хаджиков Василий Пантелеевич, Торнев Владимир Юрьевич, Рапчинский Виктор Васильевич, Дамаскин Сергей Иосифович, Котляр Александр Григорьєвич, Хаджиогло Николай Дмитриевич, Ивашко Олег Петрович, Копылов Александр Петрович, Суринич Анатолий Михайлович, Демченко Виктор Владимирович, Денченко Виктор Владимирович, Петренко Андрей Григорьєвич, Яцюк Вячеслав Иванович, Гринько Олег Миронович, Ляшков Юрий Николаевич, Белов Игорь Владимирович, Волонтир Александр Николаевич, Маламен Николай Кириллович, Женило Владимир Леонидович, Якименко Владимир Васильевич, Парамыгин Виктор Борисович, Малыгин Олег Валериевич, Глухов Иван Петрович, Чернов Валерий Исидорович, Кузавкин Олег Николаевич, Кузовкин Олег Николаевич, Кузавкин Олег Николевич, Левченко Валентина Петровна, Фортунова Валентина Ильевна, Петрова Любовь Петровна, Шевченко Оксана Владимировна, Стиценко Светлана Дмитриевна, Косак Александр Владимирович, Мельникова Татьяна Сергеевна, Иваненко Лариса Викторовна, Запороженко Вера Федотовна, Запороженко Вера Федоровна, Лысенко Татьяна Юриевна, Стиценко Светлана Дмитриевна, Русева Людмила Васильевна, Польшакова Людмила Васильевна, Саперова Марина Викторовна, Мухина Светлана Николаевна, Добрева Феодосия Максимовна, Афанасьева Жанна Александровна, Трофимова Наталья Игоревна, Соболева Людмила Александровна, Коваленко Инна Григорьевна, Соловьева Татьяна Алексеевна, Зарубина Ирина Леонидовна, Рябчук Светлана Петровна, Васюкова Ольга Владимировна, Починкова Людмила Николаевна, Таранухина Людмила Николаевна, Радкина Валентина Федоровна, Дроздова Светлана Никоновна, Ищенко Елена Валентиновна, Белова Инна Владимировна, Панченко Ольга Ивановна, Мудрая Ольга Григорьевна, Чепурная Алла Викторовна, Рузская Раиса Семеновна, Олейниченко Виктория Ярославовна, Ничипорчук Ирина Анатольевна, Ничипорук Ирина Анатольевна, Глебова Антонина Васильевна, Безверхая Элина Валентиновна, Страгиенко Светлана Юрьевна, Гержик Антонина Ивановна, Дизанова Александра Александровна, Фарион Ольга Ивановна, Кудря Надежда Васильевна, Грудова Галина Викторовна, Важинская Антонина Иосифовна, Полищук Ирина Николаевна, Якименко Ольга Филипповна, Ярошенко Алла Владимировна, Иваненко Светлана Опанасовна, Мацюк Татьяна Александровна, Драхня Наталья Алексеевна, Драхня Наталья Александровна, Недова Наталья Георгиевна, Танюк Инна Владимировна, Панченко Ольга Ивановна, Головченко Алла Федоровна, Колесник Валентина Юриевна, Стогниенко Светлана Борисовна, Костыляну Лидия Александровна, Машковская Неля Геннадьевна, Боброва Светлана Юльевна, Димова Елена Геннадьевна

с. Садовое
Колтунов Александр Михайлович, Янев Иван Федорович, Доготар Леонид Омилянович, Олейник Людмила Ильевна, Олейник Людмила Ильинична, Недиогло Мария Федоровна, Недиогло Мария Федоровна

с. Шабо
Шарандаченко Николай Федорович, Чебаненко Валерий Витальевич, Козловский Юрий Владимирович, Добров Анатолий Иванович, Яблочников Александр Профирьевич, Садыллаев Чары Эрешович, Спивак Юрий Алексеевич, Тарутин Олег Витальевич, Кахчи Лариса Ивановна, Кушнир Елена Николаевна, Омельченко Галина Ивановна, Грасовская Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Выпасное
Городецкий Юрий Семенович, Бобровицкий Геннадий Иванович, Шевченко Анатолий Петрович, Скала Александр Александрович, Гетманченко Александр Михайлович, Яковенко Оксана Васильевна, Копейка Людмила Сергеевна, Копейко Людмила Сергеевна, Арман Людмила Ивановна

пгт Затока
Почта Григорий Викторович, Феденко Олег Васильевич, Пастушенко Игорь Богданович, Ружицкая Виктория Анатольевна

г. Котовск
Урсатий Евгений Валентинович, Лимарова Иван Григорьевич, Фараджев Олег Фатулович, Драганюк Анатолий Николаевич, Квятковский Виктор Станиславович, Шатнов Валерий Александрович, Раскола Валерий Васильевич, Чернявский Василий Николаевич, Вознюк Александр Андреевич, Черновалюк Геннадий Петрович, Ларионов Валерий Николаевич, Гайда Сергей Григорьевич, Пушкарь Виталий Владимирович, Рубцов Александр Васильевич, Климентьев Александр Михайлович, Томачинский Виталий Константинович, Грицюк Юрий Сергеевич, Черновалюк Геннадий Петрович, Квятковский Виталий Станиславович, Перевертайло Виктор Иванович, Гончар Галина Анатольевна, Алексеева Елена Николаевна, Пятникова Анна Георгиевна, Ярмуратий Ирина Леонидовна, Колийчук Валентина Александровна, Колейчук Валентина Александровна, Шандровская Надежда Васильевна, Черная Анжела Васильевна, Малена Светлана Андреевна, Григорьева Светлана Михайловна, Микулинская Галина Сергеевна, Мягченко Ирина Дмитриевна, Крыжановская Людмила Всеволодовна, Ларингова Светлана Евгеньевна, Вергелес Надежда Григорьевна, Плаксина Галина Александровна, Горецкая Светлана Александровна, Осипова Светлана Александровна, Михалева Татьяна Ивановна, Паламаренко Алла Ивановна

с. Ивашков
Ясинский Александр Станиславович, Мищенко Галина Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Романенко Владимир Иванович, Поплавский Сергей Иванович, Дуков Валерий Владимирович, Рогов Игорь Эдуардович, Хазов Сергей Владимирович, Ясиновский Леонид Тимофеевич, Пазюк Сергей Васильевич, Дивник Александр Георгиевич, Масляненко Андрей Викторович, Токаренко Борис Григорьевич, Лавриненко Игорь Владимирович, Давид Евгений Михайлович, Харлан Юрий Иванович, Таран Валерий Анатольевич, Звездун Семен Петрович, Гончаров Андрей Владимирович, Бетин Сергей Петрович, Мангул Владимир Павлович, Криворученко Михаил Дмитриевич, Сефер Василий Анатольевич, Мартынив Роман Михайлович, Кордонский Андрей Степанович, Дивнич Александр Георгиевич, Захарчук Сергей Владимирович, Саксин Александр Николаевич, Майборода Игорь Андреевич, Майброда Игорь Андреевич, Карпутов Сергей Александрович, Ореховский Александр Владиславович, Липкань Юрий Валентинович, Штефанский Игорь Константинович, Найченко Елена Ивановна, Шевелева Светлана Дмитриевна, Сотниченко Вера Анатольевна, Шаблий Людмила Дмитриевна, Фомина Людмила Дмитриевна, Романюк Лариса Александровна, Собченко Наталия Анатольевна, Собченко Наталья Анатольевна, Юдакова Алла Николаевна, Тюпа Наталья Емельяновна, Малиновская Зиновия Якимовна, Креслова Ирина Борисовна, Иордан Галина Николаевна, Демидова Галина Николаевна, Миколаенко Тамара Федоровна, Федосеева Тина Михайловна, Маргарян Рузана Михайловна, Канивец Татьяна Николаевна, Будолак Мария Сергеевна, Мартишева Светлана Степановна, Попова Светлана Викторовна, Боровицкая Галина Павловна, Юрескул Татьяна Сергеевна, Андреева Людмила Михайловна, Лебеденко Светлана Андреевна, Драпак Светлана Андреевна, Русановская Валентина Дмитриевна, Ренева Людмила Ивановна, Ранева Людмила Ивановна, Авраменко Галина Христиантьевна, Авраменко Галина Христантьевна, Визняк Лидия Ивановна, Ушарук Лариса Александровна, Баканча Галина Михайловна, Запша Ирина Теодоровна, Лозивец Любовь Терентиевна, Ульянова Маргарита Григорьевна, Пивоварова Светлана Петровна, Кошкарева Татьяна Владимировна, Чумаченко Елена Анатольевна, Адамчук Елена Григорьевна, Василенко Анна Ивановна, Арестова Надежда Юрьевна, Стукан Галина Александровна, Посьмиченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Антоненко Елена Дмитриевна, Черная Алла Васильевна

с. Ольшанка
Малюта Константин Федорович, Батовский Игорь Михайлович, Дудник Ирина Филипповна

г. Рени
Кошелев Сергей Петрович, Чубар Михаил Владимирович, Сафонов Юрий Федорович, Гродецкий Александр Витальевич, Гусейнов Альберт Ханбутаевич, Белали Анатолий Павлович, Негря Семен Иванович, Кошевая Инна Владимировна, Кошевая Инна Владимировна, Бурля Светлана Петровна, Соляренко Светлана Афанасьевна, Коваленко Ирина Николаевна, Куку Мария Митрофановна, Арабаджи Прасковия Михайловна, Гомич Прасковья Михайловна, Кошовенко Ирина Петровна, Светненко Татьяна Христофоровна, Панчева Людмила Георгиевна, Мозер Людмила Петровна

с. Амбаров
Шкурко Сергей Андреевич, Браилко Сергей Михайлович

с. Кислица
Стельвага Вадим Васильевич, Жуковский Александр Антонович, Сибова Раиса Ивановна

с. Осички
Омельченко Михаил Николаевич, Вовненко Александр Васильевич, Майданюк Татьяна Александровна

с. Концеба
Коев Николай Константинович, Коев Николай Константинович, Коив Николай Константинович, Волошин Владимир Андреевич, Романова Татьяна Алексеевна, Романова Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Николаевка
Жуган Виктор Григорьевич, Бойченко Александр Петрович, Сериков Михаил Кондратович, Гурский Сергей Николаевич, Дукаценко Виктор Владимирович, Вдовин Василий Юрьевич, Харук Юрий Петрович, Чернов Виктор Николаевич, Чернов Виктор Николаевич, Глотов Олег Александрович, Глобов Олег Александрович, Вороновская Елена Ивановна, Андреева Мария Андреевна, Панчук Мария Андреевна

с. Сербка
Герасимчук Николай Николаевич, Тарасенко Владимир Владимирович, Торрехон рохас Оскар эстебан , Василова Светлана Николаевна, Василова Светлана Николаевна

пгт Великодолинское
Баландин Сергей Александрович, Трофименко Николай Иванович, Яблочников Александр Порфирьевич, Чеботарь Василий Федорович, Коровкина Надежда Васильевна, Колесник Надежда Васильевна, Барон Галина Григорьевна, Дулалаева Елена Ивановна, Кушнерик Лариса Николаевна, Шевцова Таисия Николаевна, Шевова Таисия Николаевна, Дудко Любовь Агафоновна, Мормуль Ираида Павловна

пгт Теплодар
Кривошея Андрей Владимирович, Коваль Юрий Михайлович, Чернов Виктор Иванович, Ковтонюк Дмитрий Григорьевич, Бажура Виктор Григорьевич, Кальнева Лариса Борисовна, Барба Светлана Дмитриевна, Барсукова Марина Олеговна, Барба Светлана Дмитриевна, Постернак Антонина Всеволодовна, Станеско Светлана Николаевна, Постернак Антонина Всеволодовна, Ковун Любовь Александрович, Кавун Любовь Александровна

г. Кодыма
Мукан Юрий Сергеевич, Яворский Руслан Станиславович, Пушкарь Валерий Владимирович, Колодынский Юрий Иванович, Тыминский Александр Леонидович, Олейник Виктор Степанович, Попов Адольф Васильевич, Пушкарь Виталий Владимирович, Юрко Сергей Витальевич, Волынский Павел Константинович, Довгая Валентина Николаевна, Басько Татьяна Петровна, Диордиенко Татьяна Владимировна, Александрова Людмила Николаевна, Колеснева Валентина Ивановна, Жебровская Наталия Сергеевна

г. Килия
Чумаченко Сергей Ананьевич, Онищенко Сергей Владимирович, Кройтер Александр Иванович, Кройтор Александр Иванович, Решетник Юрий Васильевич, Тарасенко Сергей Степанович, Белоус Сергей Павлович, Кадацкий Петр Дмитриевич, Вивчеренко Геннадий Владимирович, Ниякий Виктор Яковлевич, Божко Андрей Андреевич, Романовский Виталий Пантелеевич, Стоянова Мария Ивановна, Михней Любовь Андреевна, Силаева Любовь Васильевна, Малышева Светлана Семеновна, Негара Анна Ивановна, Сенченко Марина Владимировна, Ткаченко Галина Георгиевна, Чернышева Любовь Яковлевна, Савчук Галина Ивановна, Тодорова Валентина Борисовна, Нечай Людмила Васильевна, Тостоган Наталья Васильевна, Коваль Светлана Михайловна, Стасенко Светлана Александровна, Ткаченко Галина Георгиевна, Чернокунец Светлана Никифоровна, Невмержицкая Светлана Михайловна, Щирская Светлана Михайловна

пгт Фрунзовка
Никитюк Владимир Аркадьевич, Ганзенко Александр Викторович, Настасийчук Александр Борисович, Яковенко Жанета Арикадовна

с. Ровно
Чулак Георгий Дмитриевич, Гарнов Георгий Петрович, Сушко Владимир Михайлович, Жечева Степанида Степановна

с. Прилиманское
Черныш Олег Николаевич, Карагяур Иван Иванович, Первак Павел Петрович, Степанов Александр Владимирович, Бубнова Лина Михайловна, Черничук Галина Владимировна, Ширяева Елена Анатольевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Сафонов Владислав Вячеславович, Шлейка Лариса Юрьевна, Тынкован Ирина Владимировна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Малиновский Александр Петрович, Заремба Андрей Дмитриевич

г. Беляевка
Мадей Анатолий Владимирович, Гижица Анатолий Алексеевич, Креймер Виктор Давыдович, Савко Геннадий Васильевич, Диордица Эдуард Валентинович, Кольца Александр Андреевич, Ткачев Андрей Николаевич, Осипенко Сергей Петрович, Михайлов Сергей Андреевич, Левицкая Галина Романовна, Андрущук Надежда Александровна, Бубенщикова Майя Харлампиевна, Ужевко Елена Ивановна, Воржова Елена Ивановна, Горлевая Ольга Федоровна

г. Болград
Садаклиев Сергей Павлович, Стоянов Иван Трифонович, Лазарев Игорь Иванович, Хаджиогло Николай Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Виталий Валентинович, Кудрев Виктор Анатольевич, Узун-станев Юрий Георгиевич, Кобрисев Олег Анатольевич, Бондаренко Виталий Валентинович, Мороховец Игорь Анатольевич, Тимофти Сергей Иванович, Квасневский Анатолий Яковлевич, Рыбка Сергей Васильевич, Барнич Олег Григорьевич, Касап Иван Георгиевич, Адаменко Анатолий Николаевич, Гречанлы Анатолий Борисович, Райкова Елена Дмитриевна, Кисакова Людмила Сергеевна, Димова Домникия Демьяновна, Тимошенко Светлана Петровна, Апостолова Лариса Александровна, Завалий Ольга Витальевна, Парубец Татьяна Алексеевна, Губарева Людмила Юриевна, Симончук Татьяна Владимировна

с. Бритовка
Коваленко Борис Николаевич, Михайличенко Александр Григорьевич, Юрьев Александр Иванович, Танадайчук Владимир Васильевич, Тимошенко Наталья Лаврентьевна, Рая Галина Леонтьевна, Захарченко Ирина Ильевна

с. Немировское
Кобылянский Юрий Васильевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Островский Роман Анатольевич, Степаненко Василий Иванович, Купченко Александр Михайлович, Пашкин Геннадий Петрович, Лазаренко Людмила Петровна

пгт Сергиевка
Филонов Александр Федорович, Сухарев Юрий Анатольевич, Радченко Юрий Павлович, Киосе Петр Иванович, Бец Юрий Адамович, Соколов Вадим Владимирович, Курильчук Сергей Леонидович, Худяков Александр Николаевич, Стан Неля Алексеевна, Колесник Екатерина Ивановна, Ахметова Валентина Викторовна, Гетманченко Наталья Дмитриевна, Гетманченко Наталия Дмитриевна, Демиденко Таисия Ивановна, Демиденко Таиса Ивановна, Овчаренко Наталья Федоровна, Овчаренко Наталия Федоровна, Сурненкова Галина Николаевна, Тихоплав Лариса Александровна, Капутина Людмила Андреевна, Гниздюк Татьяна Юриевна

с. Соболевка
Преподобный Игорь Ростиславович

г. Арциз
Тулунжи Александр Захарович, Мокрушин Юрий Юрьевич, Морозов Сергей Иванович, Щукин Олег Юрьевич, Иванов Игорь Ильич, Кирчук Степан Степанович, Ганев Панас Иванович, Богданов Валерий Анатольевич, Ильев Василий Федорович, Доценко Владислав Викторович, Доценко Владимир Викторович, Буценко Виктор Кириллович, Еремчук Геннадий Михайлович, Витковский Сергей Вадимович, Бушулян Вадим Иванович, Мокрушин Юрий Юрьевич, Мокрушин Юрий Юриевич, Дьяченко Игорь Анатольевич, Желяскова Светлана Георгиевна, Козак Людмила Вячеславовна, Остапюк Екатерина Юхимовна, Карлащук Татьяна Александровна, Каширная Людмила Дмитриевна, Дерменжи Татьяна Эдуардовна, Воронова Татьяна Эдуардовна, Нофенко Мария Петровна, Чебан Домникия Ивановна, Яковенко Домникия Ивановна, Лазер Людмила Владимировна, Контаренко Любовь Ивановна, Цуркан Оксана Антоновна, Березко Елена Владимировна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Селезнев Сергей Илларионович, Селизнев Сергей Илларионович, Мутавчи Владимир Павлович, Полубуткин Владимир Петрович, Гаак Виталий Николаевич, Шабасов Александр Евгеньевич, Муравлева Наталья Ивановна, Кулешова Светлана Михайловна

с. Усатово
Белоус Виталий Александрович, Волянский Олег Евгеньевич, Якубович Александр Федорович, Виротченко Светлана Валерьевна

с. Ананьев
Самойлюк Владимир Владимирович, Устинов Владимир Николаевич, Мержиевский Александр Иванович, Боровицкий Игорь Семенович, Храновская Людмила Дмитриевна, Пазыченко Зинаида Ивановна, Урсул Людмила Ивановна

с. Красноселка
Сандуленко Анатолий Михайлович, Раздильский Василий Михайлович, Олейников Игорь Васильевич, Фунтиков Николай Кадырбекович, Шлекова Татьяна Павловна, Степанкевич Евгения Владимировна

с. Мизикевича
Пенчев Георгий Иванович

с. Виноградарь
Воронов Александр Григорьевич, Ганч Герман Вячеславович

с. Молога
Шалопа Олег Григорьевич, Климов Сергей Юрьевич, Пак Неля Леонтьевна

пгт Цебриково
Карагяур Иван Иванович, Жалба Георгий Михайлович, Михней Любовь Андреевна, Гонтаренко Елена Станиславовна, Крупская Светлана Васильевна

пгт Тарутино
Семенихин Владимир Юрьевич, Мокан Александр Иванович, Кара Георгий Тимофеевич, Витрук Юрий Викторович, Гайдаржи Валерий Георгиевич, Гаврилюк Геннадий Павлович, Кутарев Сергей Иванович, Шонц Юрий Васильевич, Павленко Раиса Петровна, Бродарская Раиса Петровна, Виткова Мария Николаевна

с. Дачное
Малиновский Александр Петрович, Токарь Александр Васильевич, Гаушанский Сергей Викторович, Бугайчук Алексей Иванович, Кочаровский Сергей Вячеславович, Гринишин Дмитрий Николаевич, Ватан Сергей Константинович, Чалая Наталья Владимировна, Тырыщук Нинель Николаевна, Балакан Валентина Анатольевна

с. Александровка
Ременюк Сергей Иванович, Мамин Иван Илларионович, Волков Василий Харлампиевич, Петров Юрий Петрович, Петров Юрий Петрович, Китан Ирина Викторовна

г. Раздельная
Тарасов Олег Иванович, Железняк Андрей Леонтьевич, Загоруй Василий Семенович, Панов Виктор Николаевич, Швайко Игорь Николаевич, Драгомир Владимир Николаевич, Тарнавский Олег Иванович, Кутула Николай Лучьянович, Кутула Николай Лукьянович, Тарнавский Олег Иванович, Попов Валентин Михайлович, Драгомирецкий Александр Николаевич, Норель Андрей Леонидович, Кисель Людмила Валентиновна, Самсонова Валентина Викторовна, Рябоконь Елена Анатольевна, Герасимчук Ирина Евгеньевна, Крашкова Татьяна Викторовна, Егоренко Наталья Ивановна, Камяная Оксана Васильевна, Прибылая Нинель Васильевна, Кияница Раиса Михайловна, Григорьева Ольга Николаевна, Жураковская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Веселый Кут
Коцюба Виктор Григорьевич, Гайдайчук Сергей Александрович, Касыр Валерий Петрович, Молнар Наталья Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Трофименко Николай Иванович, Кулаковский Леонид Францович

с. Еремеевка
Новацкий Николай Ярославович, Новацкий Михаил Ярославович

с. Троицкое
Бобуш Олег Иванович, Шафоростов Александр Борисович, Гандибул Александр Всеволодович, Чашнов Юрий Васильевич, Крычун Сергей Николаевич, Чуваков Сергей Петрович, Воронцов Юрий Васильевич, Пономаренко Людмила Федоровна, Луцан Мария Михайловна, Александрова Елена Ивановна

с. Новые Шомполы
Зорич Анатолий Николаевич, Дунчак Людмила Владимировна, Дуньчак Людмила Владимировна

с. Делень
Караниколов Сергей Николаевич

пгт Саврань
Белоус Виталий Григорьевич, Самойчук Виктор Федорович, Рыбак Александр Яковлевич, Машевский Валерий Петрович, Кореновский Виктор Петрович, Лазор Нина Яковлевна, Байрак Надежда Васильевна, Дудник Ирина Филипповна, Лещенко Валентина Филипповна, Лищенко Валентина Филипповна, Лисныченко Тамара Ивановна, Лесниченко Тамара Ивановна, Байрак Надежда Васильевна, Кривая Наталия Дмитриевна, Царуш Людмила Григорьевна, Салюк Наталья Изотовна

с. Стрюково
Бурковский Иван Иванович

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Недзельский Владимир Владимирович, Чернуха Раиса Николаевна, Слабенко Ирина Анатольевна

с. Новоукраинка
Козлов Борис Борисович

с. Визирка
Гирченко Александр Николаевич

с. Холодная Балка
Боднар Михаил Иванович, Побережный Михаил Донатович, Литвиненко Вадим Борисович, Цоллагова Любовь Климентьевна, Артюх Елена Леонидовна, Галянт Наталия Александровна, Артюх Елена Владимировна, Тетерина Любовь Климентьевна, Цаллагова Любовь Климентиевна

п. Повстанское
Ярлыгин Сергей Геннадьевич

с. Богатое
Мокан Виктор Иванович, Дога Степан Степанович, Шишман Галина Николаевна, Мисикова Валентина Ивановна

г. Ильичевск
Яворский Игорь Петрович, Стрельцов Александр Александрович, Ильяшенко Александр Георгиевич, Козешкурт Михаил Николаевич, Галат Сергей Николаевич, Люшняк Юрий Николаевич, Рында Юрий Викторович, Толкач Владимир Васильевич, Маляренко Сергей Андреевич, Шишкин Игорь Юрьевич, Шуляк Виктор Николаевич, Степаненко Николай Николаевич, Арафтений Виктор Евгеньевич, Сысоев Анатолий Валентинович, Стаднюк Анатолий Анатольевич, Орловский Александр Анатольевич, Петухов Олег Александрович, Адаменко Сергей Владимирович, Кузнецов Виктор Иванович, Степаненко Игорь Алексеевич, Глушков Сергей Михайлович, Разнован Дмитрий Степанович, Абрамов Александр Максимович, Синицев Сергей Геннадиевич, Евдокимов Сергей Валерьевич, Севрюк Виктор Тодеушевич, Севрюк Виктор Тадеушевич, Лукашевич Виталий Олегович, Заволока Сергей Владимирович, Безносюк Игорь Анатольевич, Сницар Анатолий Павлович, Литвинов Валерий Юрьевич, Очковский Олег Николаевич, Попов Марк Петрович, Павлюк Павел Иванович, Свистун Вера Евгеньевна, Рогачко Татьяна Викторовна, Заволока Наталья Ивановна, Шевченко Татьяна Владимировна, Александрова Алла Михайловна, Чернега Наталья Ивановна, Минкина Елена Павловна, Дяченко Елена Юриевна, Дяченко Элена Юриевна, Лебедин Светлана Сергеевна, Прищепа Виктория Валерьевна, Митрофанова Ирина Павловна, Золотарева Ирина Павловна, Рудницкая Тамара Анатольевна, Юрченко Ольга Александровна, Сморочинская Елена Николаевна, Мазурова Ирина Юриевна, Мазурова Ирина Юрьевна, Данильчук Светлана Евгеньевна, Алехина Виктория Анатольевна, Титова Елизавета Григорьевна, Маркив Елена Васильевна, Папанина Елена Васильевна, Карпенко Виктория Васильевна, Яровая Ирина Владимировна, Резник Александра Мироновна, Михайличенко Елена Владимировна, Серховец Лариса Михайловна, Попова Лариса Михайловна, Князева Светлана Анатольевна, Остапенко Ирина Владимировна, Пекурь Ольга Леонидовна, Бондаренко Татьяна Николаевна, Дойчева Светлана Александровна, Осацкая Наталья Михайловна, Назарова Елена Павловна, Чарыкова Светлана Александровна, Алпатова Алла Витальевна, Богданова Елена Наилевна, Фомичова Инна Николаевна, Товпинец Татьяна Юриевна, Ильченко Ирина Святославовна

с. Дмитровка
Гнездылов Андрей Николаевич, Муту Петр Павлович, Лупу Яков Васильевич, Кракатица Андрей Владимирович, Кичук Петр Семенович, Гайдаржи Иван Георгиевич, Ташогло Федор Дмитриевич, Попозогло Христофор Георгиевич, Тодоров Степан Дмитриевич, Ганган Александр Иванович, Топал Иван Иванович, Корой Галина Георгиевна, Стоянова Мария Васильевна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Ивановна, Евчева Екатерина Васильевна, Карастан Мария Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Ивановна, Лохина Лариса Михайловна

с. Петровка
Хлевный Виктор Александрович, Хамлак Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Попсуйко Владимир Леонидович, Туркова Валентина Федоровна, Орел Лариса Анатольевна, Цыкало Людмила Ивановна, Кравченко Людмила Николаевна

п. Гвардейское
Сидорчук Валерий Анатольевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Кривенко Сергей Иванович, Терлецкий Михаил Иванович, Вацков Александр Леонидович, Чернецкая Татьяна Витальевна, Щербула Наталья Владимировна, Косенко Надежда Григорьевна, Щербула Наталья Владимировна, Усатюк Надежда Васильевна

пгт Красные Окны
Бондар Василий Витальевич, Гиринков Андрей Александрович, Сухина Алла Георгиевна, Тодерика Вера Ивановна, Канская Валентина Александровна, Камуняр Наталия Анатольевна

пгт Овидиополь
Сычук Сергей Александрович, Гыдырым Игорь Владимирович, Кироглы Алексей Николаевич, Линкар Николай Николаевич, Белик Игорь Иванович, Костецкая Тамара Ивановна, Маламен Ольга Ивановна, Панфилова Лариса Михайловна, Цвиркун Елена Валентиновна, Похольченко Елена Сергеевна, Викулова Марина Валентиновна, Василько Валентина Станиславовна, Черная Нина Михайловна, Запорощукова Валентина Викторовна, Запорощукова Анна Викторовна

с. Сычавка
Герескул Сергей Иванович, Герескул Сергей Иванович, Гордиенко Ирина Владимировна

с. Россияновка
Квятковский Валерий Иванович, Квьятковский Валерий Иванович

с. Санжейка
Тышкевич Юрий Аркадьевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Макарчук Игорь Васильевич, Еремей Геннадий Викторович, Марчук Зоровавель Владимирович, Шаталов Виктор Филиппович, Фомюк Виктор Иванович, Дуда Людмила Владимировна, Балан Екатерина Васильевна

с. Боярка
Ищенко Николай Анатольевич

с. Конопляное
Чуянов Павел Васильевич, Чуянов Юрий Васильевич, Вовчук Ольга Михайловна, Боринская Лариса Андреевна

пгт Ширяево
Фрунзе Леонид Викторович, Махненко Сергей Васильевич, Соцков Геннадий Иванович, Яровой Игорь Иванович, Регета Александр Владимирович, Мунтян Константин Владимирович, Дорофиенко Светлана Александровна, Бобулан Светлана Викторовна, Павловская Светлана Викторовна, Мачко Елена Павловна, Яворская Надежда Семеновна, Коваленко Мария Алексеевна

с. Викторовка
Косминский Сергей Григорьевич, Косминский Сергей Егорович

с. Славяносербская
Иванов Петр Петрович, Сокоренко Василий Петрович, Доброва Любовь Николаевна, Дулапчи Алла Владимировна, Дулапчий Алла Владимировна, Агатий Любовь Дмитриевна

с. Преображенка
Гелан Василий Васильевич, Иким Мария Евгеньевна, Иким Мария Евгеньевна

с. Гольма
Сузанский Сергей Борисович

с. Плоское
Стогнийчук Леонид Александрович

с. Бендзари
Паскарюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Усталова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Коваль Владимир Петрович, Еременко Василий Евдокимович, Флинк Елена Ивановна, Пышкина Надежда Павловна, Ризнык Людмила Анатольевна, Резник Людмила Анатольевна, Цап Лидия Терентиевна, Стрельник Ольга Борисовна

с. Червонознаменка
Дараков Виктор Владимирович, Иванищев Владимир Станиславович, Капраль Нина Михайловна

с. Новониколаевка
Гуменюк Андрей Владимирович

с. Новая Покровка
Малахин Юрий Михайлович, Верстюк Алла Афанасьевна

с. Гудевичево
Семенюк Андрей Федорович

с. Карналеевка
Крамаренко Валентин Максимович

пгт Петровка
Настрадин Дмитрий Иванович, Сергеев Игорь Владимирович, Демидко Виктор Петрович, Николаенко Николай Евгеньевич, Латыпов Эдуард Равкатович, Латыпов Эдуард Равкатович, Обец Анна Михайловна, Кукаева Алла Степановна

с. Бочмановка
Бабин Сергей Михайлович, Бабин Сергей Михайлович, Швец Венера Гумаровна

с. Лощиновка
Марков Михаил Георгиевич, Бурлаков Семен Дмитриевич, Рахманюк Владимир Арсеньевич, Волкова Анна Ивановна, Арикова Светлана Сергеевна

с. Ларжанка
Кирияк Филипп Иванович, Кухарский Виктор Павлович

с. Сафьяны
Тополенко Олег Георгиевич, Гузенко Валерий Федорович

с. Фонтанка
Похлебин Виктор Александрович, Папанов Малхаз Бидзинович, Сливко Сергей Васильевич, Захарченко Людмила Александровна, Похлебина Ирина Александровна

с. Утконосовка
Станчу Михаил Дмитриевич, Кулава Илья Степанович, Куцар Елена Петровна, Генчевская Татьяна Николаевна, Новенко Александра Николаевна, Карабуля Елена Георгиевна

г. Южный
Порхун Александр Леонидович, Ореховский Геннадий Павлович, Черний Владимир Анатольевич, Мельчаков Игорь Анатольевич, Николаев Евгений Анатольевич, Ларин Дмитрий Алексеевич, Романько Владимир Петрович, Гуцол Сергей Андреевич, Лышенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Нерсисян Астгик Спартаки, Сиволап Алексей Михайлович, Батов Олег Валентинович, Гордиенко Ирина Владимировна, Трандафилова Вера Николаевна, Сидоренко Людмила Васильевна, Федорова Людмила Петровна, Ахромова Светлана Николаевна, Динул Светлана Васильевна, Югарова Людмила Степановна, Зубкова Екатерина Валентиновна, Швец Жанна Сергеевна

с. Загорье
Чайка Владимир Юрьевич

с. Перекрестово
Подлесный Игорь Николаевич, Зиблюк Олег Борисович

с. Лесное
Щуров Анатолий Михайлович

с. Долинское
Узун Петр Афанасьевич, Балан Георгий Алексеевич, Мунтян Олег Петрович, Станев Георгий Иванович, Паскарь Михаил Исаакович, Реу Вера Валентиновна

с. Гвоздивка
Студинец Анатолий Борисович, Хавлина Зиновья Профирьевна

г. Ананьев
Перник Василий Николаевич, Люлька Александр Александрович, Кушта Геннадий Иванович, Вакарчук Светлана Вячеславовна, Мунтян Ирина Вильгельмовна, Ковалышена Наталия Ильинична, Штембуляк Любовь Николаевна, Боброва Валентина Николаевна, Белоус Любовь Васильевна

пгт Любашевка
Муха Виктор Васильевич, Шевченко Сергей Иванович, Колесник Александр Григорьевич, Колисниченко Николай Владимирович, Брагаренко Александр Васильевич, Заец Раиса Ивановна, Шевченко Раиса Ивановна, Сливка Светлана Яковлевна, Тарасенко Надежда Ивановна, Синиченко Елена Константиновна, Гончар Валентина Владимировна, Могилко Елена Ивановна, Иванова Галина Анатольевна, Ляхова Татьяна Владимировна, Полянская Елизавета Петровна, Полоз Людмила Ивановна, Сулейманова Патима Магомедовна, Погребнюк Инна Анатольевна

с. Солтановка
Богдан Игорь Викторович

с. Ясеново Первое
Томачинский Александр Леонидович, Толмаченко Александр Владимирович

с. Новая Вильшанка
Тышенко Владимир Всеволодович, Тыщенко Владимир Всеволодович

с. Кирнички
Недов Анатолий Харлампович, Недов Анатолий Харлампиевич, Тодоров Георгий Николаевич, Радилова Домникия Михайловна, Банык Домникия Михайловна, Нейчева Елена Федоровна, Журьян Татьяна Ивановна, Нейчева Елена Федоровна

с. Озерное
Журжа Федор Петрович, Бондаренко Виктор Анатольевич, Никодим Елена Дмитриевна

с. Павлинка
Постик Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Приморское
Шмалько Игорь Леонидович, Захарченко Юрий Васильевич, Балакшиев Вахид Султан-оглы, Дегтярев Сергей Михайлович, Жосан Виктор Леонидович, Иванова Наталья Ивановна, Рыжкина Рита Николаевна, Ивасева Ольга Дмитриевна, Мартынова Вера Артуровна, Голубенко Татьяна Михайловна, Лыс Ольга Николаевна

с. Виноградное
Алавацкий Федор Афанасьевич, Косинчук Иван Михайлович, Филипп Валерий Рудольфович, Филипп Валерий Рудольфович, Станева Валентина Федоровна

с. Чижове
Кравченко Владимир Александрович, Почтарь Наталья Семеновна

с. Саражинка
Горносталь Анатолий Владимирович

г. Балта
Бондарев Сергей Федорович, Процун Александр Ананьевич, Шостак Сергей Михайлович, Залевский Андрей Николаевич, Кухтарь Александр Михайлович, Данилевич Юрий Валерьевич, Сикирицкий Андрей Евгениевич, Волосевич Леонид Владимирович, Ле минь Хоа , Михальчевский Дмитрий Васильевич, Пантелюк Александр Владимирович, Торканивская Валентина Ивановна, Мырза Елена Георгиевна, Христенко Лилия Анатольевна, Шульгач Лилия Анатольевна, Карук Людмила Викторовна, Швец Ольга Михайловна, Осадчая Людмила Анатольевна, Тарасова Ольга Николаевна, Коваль Елена Семеновна

с. Холмское
Стоянов Иван Васильевич, Мазилова Галина Федоровна, Мазалова Галина Федоровна

с. Роксоланы
Гоменюк Виктор Николаевич, Сурова Галина Петровна

с. Орловка
Попов Вячислав Сергеевич, Профир Степан Константинович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Кирияк Анатолий Григорьевич, Лабуш Наталия Ивановна

с. Покровка
Максименко Александр Владимирович, Глизнуца Любовь Александровна

с. Лески
Шавловский Борис Федорович

с. Кремидовка
Жежуленко Александр Владимирович, Днестрянский Валентин Владимирович

с. Шевченково
Маленко Василий Васильевич, Бабенко Василий Константинович, Зенченко Виктор Васильевич, Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Даниленко Любовь Михайловна, Городниченко Галина Васильевна, Заболотная Татьяна Ивановна

с. Броская
Гашовский Анатолий Владимирович, Белокуренко Иван Иванович, Скицан Геннадий Трофимович, Иванова Наталия Васильевна

с. Козлово
Пасниченко Александр Евгеньевич

с. Абрикосово
Кодаченко Юрий Михайлович

с. Монаши
Новак Александр Петрович, Ищенко Николай Анатольевич

с. Крутояровка
Бырка Геннадий Петрович, Одобеску Галина Петровна, Пэдуре Галина Евдокимовна

с. Безымянка
Думитран Георгий Федорович

с. Мирное
Титаевский Олег Владимирович, Васько Николай Владимирович, Федорова Ирина Анатольевна

с. Гербино
Думанский Сергей Афанасьевич

с. Беленое
Конивщинский Виктор Владимирович, Чабан Виктор Данилович

с. Песчаная
Лещенко Виталий Николаевич

с. Вестерничаны
Кушнир Станислав Антонович, Бычкова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ильинка
Остапчук Александр Андреевич, Надиевская Светлана Николаевна, Руднива Лариса Викторовна

с. Маяки
Диордица Эдуард Валентинович, Коваль Андрей Александрович, Голубева Лариса Ивановна, Щербина Мария Дмитриевна

с. Ганновка
Очинский Сергей Павлович

с. Вольное
Витанов Михаил Степанович, Козарь Василий Георгиевич, Кирилова Людмила Константиновна

с. Заря
Арнаутов Сергей Константинович, Узунов Владимир Ильич, Кирилов Иван Георгиевич, Дмитриева Евгения Николаевна, Куртова Наталия Константиновна, Влаева Мария Дмитриевна

с. Меняйловка
Мамин Иван Илларионович

с. Иосиповка
Бабийчук Вячеслав Григорьевич, Демовский Валерий Петрович, Демивский Валерий Петрович, Ожинский Юрий Иванович, Боянская Лариса Петровна, Смокотина Светлана Владимировна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Натоптаный Сергей Петрович, Суровый Юрий Владимирович, Мехов Николай Иванович

п. Чубовка
Лысый Сергей Григорьевич, Данильчук Александр Владимирович

с. Любополь
Ворона Александр Иванович

с. Приозерное
Бызу Анатолий Матвеевич

п. Приветное
Погорняц Николай Григорьевич

с. Семеновка
Николаенко Виталий Федорович, Нечипуренко Светлана Николаевна

с. Перейма
Кипер Валерий Поликарпович

с. Граденицы
Комаров Вячеслав Михайлович, Звягин Алексей Иванович, Негруца Галина Александровна

с. Пирожная
Баланюк Михаил Дмитриевич, Петрик Владимир Александрович, Склярук Галина Даниловна, Кравец Елена Константиновна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькин Александр Владимирович, Казакова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Григоровка
Овченецкий Александр Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Каминский Иван Андреевич, Каминский Валерий Андреевич, Юраш Нина Ивановна, Русескул Людмила Ивановна

с. Роздол
Олийнык Петр Григорьевич, Костенко Галина Петровна, Гончарова Валентина Даниловна

с. Червоноармейское
Бошков Валерий Михайлович, Соловьев Олег Викторович, Чеглатонев Владимир Дмитриевич, Бальжик Николай Васильевич, Бальжик Сергей Иванович, Гайдаржи Петр Пантелеевич, Стрижак Домникия Петровна, Дерменжи Мария Дмитриевна, Шишман Мария Христофоровна, Березниченко Тамара Владимировна

с. Калчевая
Петров Иван Константинович, Нотевский Иван Владимирович, Калова Нина Семеновна, Кичук Татьяна Дмитриевна, Калова Анна Семеновна

с. Виноградовка
Димов Николай Дмитриевич, Чапыр Дмитрий Антонович, Мокан Николай Федорович, Петров Василий Федорович, Карамавров Александр Афанасьевич, Дерменжи Михаил Николаевич, Дерменжи Михаил Николаевич, Карамавров Александр Афанасьевич, Радов Иван Георгиевич, Божев Иван Николаевич, Гиржу Леонид Михайлович, Кочмар Иван Петрович, Константинова Галина Михайловна, Димитрова Майя Дмитриевна, Верзун Екатерина Константиновна, Мельник Ирина Васильевна, Чердакогло Мария Михайловна, Волкова Евгения Николаевна, Недялкова Прасковия Зиновиевна, Скрыпник Лариса Викторовна, Митева Любовь Юрьевна, Скрыпник Лариса Викторовна

с. Железнодорожное
Плахов Владимир Георгиевич, Мокан Валерий Николаевич, Тащи Давид Давидович, Чеботарь Галина Николаевна

с. Писаревка
Иваница Вячеслав Владимирович, Семин Сергей Николаевич, Шинкарчук Лариса Борисовна

с. Гулянка
Шевченко Вячеслав Михайлович

с. Доброалександровка
Филоненко Сергей Николаевич, Шефер Дина Петровна

с. Марьяновка
Трибой Виктор Анатольевич, Кондрек Николай Васильевич, Минеско Светлана Анатольевна

с. Новопетровка
Шегда Сергей Михайлович, Корбул Сергей Николаевич, Алексин Виктор Петрович, Чалабов Аркадий Александрович, Шевченко Наталия Петровна, Барская Людмила Витальевна, Шевченко Надежда Павловна

с. Ройлянка
Наум Василий Владимирович, Маковецкий Станислав Павлович, Марарица Александр Петрович, Городецкая Надежда Ивановна

с. Новоселовка
Пелин Александр Яковлевич, Гаврюшкин Федор Федорович, Текменжи Василий Васильевич, Пелин Валерий Давидович, Банарь Павел Иосифович, Борисовская Светлана Константиновна, Пелин Любовь Владимировна, Будко Любовь Валентиновна, Борисовская Светлана Константиновна, Тешко Виктория Георгиевна, Бойштян Стелла Антоновна, Киреу Галина Михайловна, Мардарь Тамара Петровна, Ходыкина Лариса Павловна

с. Высочанское
Димитричак Олег Владимирович

с. Тузлы
Сорочан Леонид Константинович

с. Вишневое
Кушнир Александр Петрович, Молоквас Олег Николаевич, Чимпоеш Анна Степановна

с. Новосветовка
Кругленко Александр Николаевич

с. Карповое
Германов Игорь Владимирович

с. Протопоповка
Додинский Александр Васильевич

с. Глубокое
Дударь Владимир Николаевич

с. Нерушай
Палий Виталий Андреевич, Перетятко Вячеслав Матвеевич, Переу Анатолий Григорьевич

г. Татарбунары
Лазаренко Николай Иванович, Пустовитенко Виктор Николаевич, Карпов Николай Сергеевич, Запорожан Петр Михайлович, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Марченко Владимир Феоктистович, Коваль Владимир Павлович, Погорелова Людмила Павловна, Погорелая Людмила Павловна, Гриценко Жанна Васильевна, Мукиенко Галина Емельяновна, Брынза Татьяна Андреевна, Кольцова Екатерина Федоровна, Дяченко Раиса Ивановна, Гаенкова Светлана Сергеевна, Гладаренко Маргарита Тимофеевна, Швец Татьяна Вячеславовна, Власенко Елена Михайловна, Швец Надежда Дмитриевна, Прокопец Екатерина Николаевна, Прокопец Екатерина Николаевна, Гажийская Жанна Васильевна, Гажийская Жанна Васильевна, Кваша Елена Захаровна, Горейчук Ольга Михайловна

с. Струмок
Никитенко Виктор Артемович

с. Баштановка
Чумаченко Анатолий Федорович, Буза Нина Васильевна

с. Лиман
Тарасенко Анатолий Александрович

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Елица Станислав Викторович

с. Сергиевка
Афонин Сергей Иванович, Бостан Алла Николаевна, Бостон Алла Николаевна, Спиру Мария Васильевна, Бойко Наталья Павловна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Думанский Сергей Александрович, Сердюк Валерий Александрович, Сердюк Валерий Александрович, Понамарюк Любовь Георгиевна, Пономарюк Любовь Георгиевна

с. Забары
Жерновой Анатолий Сергеевич

с. Плахтеевка
Небога Сергей Андреевич, Примаченко Галина Ивановна, Бондаренко Людмила Степановна, Саламаха Мария Афанасьевна, Малоиван Томила Акберовна, Малоиван Тамила Акберовна, Праведная Валентина Михайловна

с. Молдовое
Корень Степан Степанович, Пуркар Сергей Георгиевич

с. Фараоновка
Чофу Александр Епифанович, Триколич Ольга Георгиевна, Трыколич Ольга Георгиевна

с. Михайловка
Царуш Андрей Сергеевич, Тымощук Иван Анатольевич, Кауш Владимир Андреевич

с. Светлодолинское
Костюшко Александр Петрович, Аврамова Татьяна Витальевна, Станкова Лариса Павловна, Комерзан Людмила Николаевна

с. Мартыновка
Спорыш Александр Алексеевич

пгт Николаевка
Чайка Сергей Александрович, Азоян Граир Ванушович, Герасименко Ольга Петровна, Яковчук Валентина Николаевна, Юрко Наталья Николаевна, Чумаченко Светлана Анатольевна, Дашкевич Виктория Николаевна

с. Петродолинское
Дрозд Владимир Григорьевич, Лузгин Наталья Георгиевна, Черная Елена Васильевна, Фурдзин Мария Семеновна, Фурдзин Мария Семеновна, Рыткова Оксана Игнатьевна, Рыжкова Оксана Игнатьевна

с. Грибовка
Склифасовский Александр Борисович, Горлач Светлана Борисовна

с. Баштанков
Лукашенко Валерий Александрович, Белека Тамара Васильевна, Крупельницкая Валентина Ивановна

с. Шершенцы
Войтко Виталий Анатольевич, Велимбовская Неонила Владимировна, Велымбовская Неонилла Владимировна

с. Загнитков
Железняк Михаил Иванович, Ротаренко Михаил Иванович, Заболотный Виктор Игнатьевич, Мендруляк Анатолий Иванович

с. Жовтневое
Влах Петр Константинович, Степанюк Юлия Николаевна, Дерментли Татьяна Васильевна, Бельтек Татьяна Васильевна, Михнева Наталья Николаевна, Каракаш Федора Петровна, Каракаш Феодора Петровна

с. Новые Трояны
Пепеляшков Иван Иванович, Кара Иван Дмитриевич, Горбан Елена Николаевна, Кара Клавдия Ильевна

с. Ряснополь
Меланич Олег Владимирович, Маев Владимир Семенович

с. Великий Дальник
Присяжнюк Сергей Николаевич, Донковцов Сергей Иванович, Слободенюк Оксана Николаевна, Бобер Мария Анатольевна, Руссу Людмила Викторовна

с. Белолесье
Писларь Владимир Акимович, Симчинский Олег Борисович, Славенко Лариса Васильевна, Дентева Светлана Николаевна

с. Скосаровка
Кирку Игорь Григорьевич, Кирку Игорь Георгиевич, Тимощук Сергей Якович, Москаленко Светлана Викторовна, Медведовская Надежда Станиславовна

с. Малая Слободка
Верещук Игорь Тимофеевич, Бондар Сергей Саввич

с. Владичень
Беспалюк Геннадий Степанович, Наумов Александр Владимирович

с. Анатольевка
Масютин Андрей Николаевич

с. Плавни
Коробер Валерий Николаевич, Фрунзе Юрий Николаевич, Крецу Евгения Петровна, Раду Евдокия Георгиевна

с. Городное
Греков Федор Иванович, Георгиев Иван Петрович, Верис Василий Петрович, Иовчева Валентина Степановна, Петкова Надежда Александровна, Копущу Анна Ивановна

с. Любомирка
Паращук Олег Иванович

с. Голица
Сарабейский Михаил Семенович

с. Криничное
Каракчи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Балев Алексей Иванович, Максимов Михаил Иванович, Гичев Геннадий Семенович, Захарова Ольга Ивановна, Златева Светлана Степановна, Пенова Мария Ивановна

с. Кудрявка
Медведев Игорь Владимирович

с. Надежда
Корчагов Игорь Васильевич, Сливка Алла Михайловна, Жовта Ирина Алексеевна

пгт Александровка
Савка Ярослав Борисович, Мазурова Ирина Юриевна, Мазурова Ирина Юрьевна

с. Малодолинское
Балашов Федор Александрович, Боханков Александр Сергеевич, Иожиця Тамара Владимировна

с. Августовка
Клименко Алексей Анатольевич, Скляренко Наталия Викторовна

с. Старые Трояны
Славов Василий Иванович, Тузла Александра Ивановна, Райчева Елена Дмитриевна, Решельян Лариса Александровна, Телешкан Лариса Петровна

с. Селивановка
Ахметов Сергей Якунович

с. Путевое
Дидур Анатолий Леонидович

с. Карнагоровое
Михайловский Сергей Константинович

с. Даниловка
Фетку Емилиян Георгиевич

с. Надлиманское
Гвоздовский Виктор Александрович, Белая Светлана Федосеевна, Бадыка Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Котовка
Потапов Игорь Алексеевич, Романько Николай Иванович, Мошняга Виктор Иванович, Липская Любовь Анатольевна, Усатенко Любовь Анатольевна

с. Антонюки
Номировский Игорь Григорьевич

с. Обжилое
Галайчук Леонид Петрович

с. Гонората
Терлецкий Валентин Васильевич

с. Петросталь
Балтажи Константин Георгиевич

с. Бараново
Нагорный Александр Павлович

с. Першотравневое
Лишенко Виктор Иванович, Кравцов Василий Борисович, Черепанина Галина Викторовна, Гуменюк Ольга Витальевна

с. Марцияново
Чачунь Степан Михайлович

с. Чоботаровка
Полозов Валерий Михайлович

с. Яски
Зезик Олег Николаевич, Третьяк Павел Константинович, Тритьяк Павел Константинович, Хамуряк Александр Владимирович, Пысанка Сергей Григорьевич, Клименко Гална Ивановна

г. Вилковое
Дьяков Александр Григорьєвич, Дьяков Александр Григорьевич, Бурков Сергей Андреевич, Шевчук Роберт Борисович, Федотова Светлана Григорьевна, Логвинова Надежда Якимовна, Дротенко Ирина Анатольевна, Левченко Любовь Михайловна, Баженова Антонина Ивановна, Тихонова Наталья Лаврентьевна, Жигарева Анна Петровна, Зазнобова Людмила Федоровна, Тихонова Людмила Федоровна, Бутылкина Надежда Ефремовна

с. Десантное
Клименко Александр Федорович, Иванченко Павел Михайлович, Донева Галина Наполеновна, Донева Галина Наполеоновна

с. Колисное
Бойчев Владимир Петрович, Загороднюк Вадим Федорович, Завгороднюк Вадим Федорович, Грамматик Иван Иванович, Граматик Иван Иванович, Станкова Меланья Георгиевна, Панчук Юлия Иванович, Панчук Юлия Ивановна, Кабанова Валентина Васильевна, Галюрова Татьяна Федоровна, Фукарева Варвара Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Постол Иван Васильевич, Пармакли Валентина Петровна, Постол Тамара Степановна

с. Ракулово
Чуприна Валерий Николаевич

с. Софиевка
Багатюк Владимир Владимирович, Поронько Лариса Ивановна

с. Сербы
Ганущак Сергей Иванович, Дудник Алла Ивановна

с. Мардаровка
Дмитриев Андрей Михайлович, Дмитриев Андрей Михайлович

с. Янишовка
Томашко Василий Юрьевич, Богусевич Михаил Васильевич

с. Бранкованово
Гончарук Игорь Владимирович

с. Агеивка
Богаченко Сергей Анатольевич

с. Заречное
Плотный Сергей Григорьевич, Чумаченко Юрий Владимирович, Плотный Сергей Григорьевич

г. Березовка
Дикунов Анатолий Викторович, Кривенко Виктор Григорьевич, Кривогуб Анатолий Станиславович, Бигун Василий Иванович, Жук Юрий Анатольевич, Симонова Светлана Геннадиевна, Антипенко Валентина Николаевна, Диденко Татьяна Константиновна, Павлюк Светлана Михайловна

с. Секретаровка
Гофман Милослав Милославович, Степура Виталий Аркадьевич

с. Войничево
Кизатов Иван Михайлович, Каланча Ирина Леонидовна

с. Трудовое
Лупонос Олег Иванович, Середенко Галина Ивановна, Лупанос Галина Ивановна

с. Палеевка
Грищук Павел Васильевич, Долинская Лилия Ивановна

с. Старостино
Сатаулов Виктор Ильич

с. Севериновка
Ячминев Леонид Николаевич, Ячменев Леонид Николаевич

пгт Сарата
Белошицкий Вадим Николаевич, Афанасьев Василий Валерьевич, Парфений Наталия Георгиевна, Белошицкая Татьяна Николаевна, Макря Наталья Викторовна

с. Вишняки
Копмарь Анатолий Иванович

пгт Суворово
Иликчиев Георгий Георгиевич, Генчевский Сергей Иванович, Рашкова Надежда Васильевна, Куртева Ольга Владимировна, Остапенко Светлана Степановна

с. Великоплоское
Поляков Петро Филотович, Поляков Петр Филотович, Привалов Михаил Тимофеевич, Березовский Виталий Борисович

п. Усатово
Волянский Олег Евгеньевич, Кокарев Геннадий Леонидович, Цой Игорь Борисович

с. Поташенково
Попик Сергей Михайлович

с. Долинка
Чечель Василий Викторович, Карпов Анатолий Михайлович

с. Мироны
Тарнавский Сергей Павлович, Заяц Тамара Дмитревна, Заяц Тамара Дмитриевна, Панфильцева Светлана Ивановна

с. Барабой
Смоквина Александр Владимирович, Непомящий Виктор Иванович

с. Кирово
Шульга Сергей Алексеевич, Платонов Геннадий Валентинович, Яловчук Светлана Ивановна, Ерга Любовь Григорьевна

с. Топали
Гайдук Юрий Иванович

с. Валентиновка
Тайструк Николай Павлович

с. Задунаевка
Колисниченко Владимир Федорович

пгт Хлебодарское
Осадчий Александр Михайлович, Осадчий Александр Михайлович, Журавлев Андрей Тимофеевич, Крывошейко Алексей Николаевич, Латта Марина Юриевна, Яворская Феодора Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Скомаровский Виктор Николаевич, Орлова Тамара Анатольевна, Марченко Светлана Ивановна, Певнева Светлана Анатольевна

с. Велизаровое
Ляльченко Сергей Михайлович

с. Крыжановка
Смаль Вячеслав Андреевич, Федотков Владимир Альбертович, Резниченко Александр Викторович, Подтыникова Елена Ивановна, Бабенко Галина Григорьевна, Тернавская Валентина Федоровна, Терновская Валентина Федоровна, Абрамович Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Липецкое
Корня Виктор Ильич

с. Щербанка
Липчак Александр Николаевич

пгт Ивановка
Маньковский Михаил Прокопьевич, Гоцуленко Елена Викторовна, Лышко Лариса Андреевна, Вовкович Ольга Теодоровна, Шойка Ольга Теодоровна

с. Бузиново
Филипенко Виктор Алексеевич, Ульянов Андрей Владимирович

с. Адамовка
Гожда Андрей Васильевич, Пустовит Татьяна Адамовна

п. Ульяновка
Молоков Александр Викторович, Рогачевская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Нерубайское
Белоус Алексей Иванович, Корованюк Владимир Анатольевич, Матвиенко Александр Николаевич, Макаренкова Людмила Васильевна, Боцко Тамара Владимировна, Корниенко Елена Михайловна, Лутцева Светлана Николаевна, Пащенко Инна Ивановна

с. Червоный Яр
Барда Анатолий Васильевич, Погоня Светлана Ивановна

с. Капаклиево
Штепу Анатолий Иванович

с. Теплица
Шарипов Фахриддин Аминович

с. Зброжкивка
Суханов Владимир Михайлович

с. Василевка
Маринов Иван Николаевич, Димов Иван Иванович, Карлангач Петр Дмитриевич, Чебан Мария Васильевна, Дога Мария Васильевна, Топова Ирина Юрьевна

с. Полянецкое
Мохамед Салим , Мохаммад Салим , Сологуб Юрий Григорьевич

с. Настасьевка
Недзельский Владимир Владимирович

с. Главани
Капов Федор Васильевич, Чебан Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Арабаджи Любовь Федоровна, Арабаджи Мария Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Лазарев Михаил Владимирович

с. Новое Жовтневое
Кара Иван Дмитриевич

с. Великая Балка
Ковальский Константин Станиславович

с. Розовка
Урсу Александр Михайлович

с. Новоградковка
Денега Григорий Викторович, Вататурская Анна Андреевна, Дудкина Диана Петровна, Калова Анна Семеновна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Бурко Анатолий Иосипович, Бурко Анатолий Йосифович

с. Матросская
Касаджик Василий Иванович, Могилева Алла Алексеевна, Ени Галина Леонидовна, Ени Галина Леонидовна

пгт Черноморское
Давыдов Валерий Борисович, Рыбка Сергей Васильевич, Курасов Олег Иванович, Курасов Олег Иванович, Швыдка Людмила Васильевна, Стригунова Лидия Ивановна, Кондрацкая Наталия Викторовна

пгт Таирово
Колос Владимир Владимирович, Слисаревская Инга Владимировна

с. Владимировка
Крупский Александр Эдвардович, Сергеева Людмила Викторовна

с. Сухолужье
Кодаченко Александр Михайлович

с. Степановка
Голубовский Сергей Александрович, Бараненко Ростислав Станиславович, Халявицкая Светлана Петровна

пгт Серпневое
Терзи Валерий Пантелеймонович

пгт Лиманское
Якимчук Анатолий Иванович, Негруца Сергей Алексеевич, Кузьменко Олег Георгиевич, Чернецкий Игорь Владимирович, Маковецкий Анатолий Васильевич, Мандрик Владимир Александрович, Сергеенков Юрий Николаевич, Константинова Мария Сергеевна, Филиппова Елена Владимировна, Гурей Люция Савовна, Духина Ирина Владимировна, Пионтек Тамара Вадимовна, Парамонова Галина Александровна

с. Корытное
Савченко Юрий Николаевич, Шаргородская Анна Станиславовна

с. Маркевичево
Неизвестный Павел Павлович, Неизвесний Павел Павлович, Неизвестный Павел Павлович, Павловская Надежда Романовна

с. Крутые
Колесник Виктор Якович

с. Ивановка
Конский Виктор Петрович, Антонюк Василий Михайлович, Петрик Валентина Ивановна

с. Старая Кульна
Мамулат Юрий Андреевич, Подолюк Андрей Васильевич

с. Веселая Долина
Коломиец Николай Михайлович, Занемонец Наталья Ивановна, Драганова Наталья Петровна

с. Каланчак
Мерлич Олег Дмитриевич, Калудова Наталья Степановна, Терзи Валентина Николаевна

с. Кохановка
Скараев Александр Васильевич

с. Воробьево
Небоков Александр Юрьевич

с. Котловина
Рыхлик Сергей Николаевич, Касаяни Светлана Владимировна, Арабаджи Мария Николаевна

с. Казацкое
Зуграву Сергей Якимович, Старченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Березань
Заремба Сергей Дмитриевич, Шараг Валентина Борисовна

с. Бакша
Васько Николай Владимирович

с. Перелеты
Швец Анатолий Васильевич

с. Чаривное
Колесник Андрей Васильевич

с. Щорсово
Элий Борис Борисович

с. Мигаи
Химин Сергей Анатольевич

с. Малиновка
Романчук Владимир Михайлович

с. Черевичное
Кирилюк Анатолий Михайлович

с. Дубиновое
Запорожец Александр Николаевич

с. Каменское
Думбрава Виктор Николаевич, Ефимова Татьяна Владимировна, Римская Любовь Васильевна

с. Алтестовое
Иванченко Александр Павлович

с. Новоселица
Плотный Сергей Григорьевич

с. Водяное
Ляховецкий Александр Анатольевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Лукьяненко Сергей Григорьевич, Кипер Раиса Семеновна

пгт Затишье
Суковатая Татьяна Федоровна, Кузьменко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Подгорное
Арикова Елена Ивановна, Ганели Татьяна Георгиевна, Сланина Оксана Емельяновна

с. Павловка
Колосова Пелагея Дмитриевна, Агаки Раиса Васильевна, Колосова Пелагея Дмитриевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Бахчиванжи Мария Федоровна

пгт Бородино
Глуган Валентина Федоровна, Бежан Валентина Федоровна

с. Дальничень
Сиротская Мария Яковлевна

с. Великомарьяновка
Яременко Наталия Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Хатенко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Выгон
Колесникова Надежда Михайловна

с. Корсунцы
Шпилевая Любовь Андреевна

с. Балка
Гусак Татьяна Анатольевна

п. Набережное
Адаменко Людмила Валериановна, Адаменко Людмила Валерьевна, Лагута Татьяна Николаевна

с. Ильичовка
Дорохина Лариса Ивановна

с. Табаки
Коджебаш Светлана Васильевна, Турчин Наталья Ивановна

с. Нагорное
Плукчи Людмила Николаевна, Пенева Нина Михайловна

с. Тригради
Богатая Галина Владимировна

с. Успеновка
Малюкина Татьяна Ивановна, Кузьмичева Ирина Николаевна, Катющева Надежда Ивановна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Кольцова Вера Петровна, Исарева Елена Арсентьевна

с. Камянка
Евтушенко Антонина Константиновна, Заярнюк Светлана Анатольевна

с. Фуратовка
Соломицкая Наталья Александровна

с. Паркановка
Венгер Ольга Анатольевна

с. Вороновка
Синица Валентина Федоровна

с. Онилово
Бесараб Лариса Владимировна

с. Довжанка
Логвиненко Валентина Васильевна, Чабан Ольга Анатольевна

с. Майори
Тычина Елена Николаевна, Тычина Елена Николаевна, Коваленко Анна Васильевна, Горбан Елена Николаевна

с. Яровое
Топал Федора Ильевна, Новикова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Капустянка
Сывун Людмила Алексеевна

с. Шайтанка
Кольчаковская Елена Андреевна

с. Широкое
Тараненко Неля Александровна, Тараненко Нелля Александровна

с. Русскоивановка
Ткач Галина Константиновна

с. Комишевка
Иванова Нина Павловна

с. Онисково
Николаева Светлана Юриевна

с. Сухая Журовка
Дидушко Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Сиротское Первое
Харчий Раиса Ивановна

с. Старые Маяки
Будиш Людмила Ивановна

с. Пасечное
Старченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Гавиноси
Крецул Екатерина Васильевна

с. Тимково
Лесник Раиса Дмитриевна, Сендык Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Алексеевка
Куматренко Наталия Григорьевна, Манько Наталья Александровна

с. Белка
Кошкодан Ольга Георгиевна

пгт Радостное
Долинская Оксана Дмитриевна, Воропаева Марина Петровна

с. Новое
Дяченко Раиса Ивановна

с. Молодежное
Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна, Стаматаки Алла Викторовна

с. Прохорово
Строю Елена Александровна

с. Розаловка
Новикова Надежда Сергеевна

с. Борщи
Балтян Алла Валентиновна

с. Яснополье
Плавницкая Надежда Григорьевна

с. Цибуловка
Поломарчук Светлана Станиславовна, Белевят Светлана Станиславовна, Белевят Светлана Станиславовна

с. Чапаево
Явтуховская Людмила Викторовна

с. Шерово
Риднюк Лилия Дмитриевна, Турива Неонилла Степановна

с. Новоборисовка
Матковская Владимира Ивановна, Пужанская Валентина Владимировна, Парфенюк Оксана Мироновна, Готко Лилия Ивановна

п. Зеленополье
Гарбалы Екатерина Васильевна

с. Лановое
Савченко Рита Анатольевна

с. Косы
Данильчук Татьяна Григорьевна

п. Жовтновка
Скреблюкова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Познанка Первая
Пархонюк Надежда Васильевна

с. Новосавицкое
Евсеева Любовь Ивановна

с. Салганы
Макаровская Надежда Михайловна

с. Фурмановка
Барган Мария Павловна, Семенюк Елена Трифоновна, Семенюк Елена Трофимовна

с. Дибровка
Корна Светлана Николаевна

с. Оленевка
Галущак Людмила Борисовна, Малюк Людмила Борисовна

с. Маразлеевка
Петрова Татьяна Владимировна, Кривая Татьяна Владимировна, Топор Людмила Васильевна

п. Борщи
Никифорова Светлана Ивановна, Никифорова Светлана Эвальдовна

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Лариса Сергеевна, Марциненко Елена Александровна, Степовая Людмила Николаевна

п. Доследное
Ильина Елена Владимировна

п. Колбасная Поляна
Беляева Лариса Александровна, Биляева Лариса Александровна

с. Михайлополь
Мельцова Раиса Алексеевна, Мельцева Раиса Алексеевна

с. Сенное
Конивец Таисия Ивановна, Томилова Любовь Федоровна

с. Лизинка
Делиергиева Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Вапнярка
Минаева Наталья Владимировна

с. Червоное
Узун Мария Васильевна

с. Андреевка
Тырновая Татьяна Дмитриевна, Зваричук Галина Ивановна

с. Гаевка
Калькова Наталья Петровна

с. Надречное
Акируш Мария Моисеевна

с. Болгарка
Запорожец Лариса Александровна

с. Черная
Лохно Анна Георгиевна

с. Кордон
Семенова Лариса Романовна

с. Свердлово
Лукянец Любовь Николаевна

с. Прямобалка
Фененец Наталья Викторовна, Денинец Наталья Викторовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Булат Наталия Владимировна

пгт Авангард
Андриященко Галина Викторовна

с. Лисогорка
Щур Людмила Владимировна

с. Кринички
Садковская Людмила Ивановна

с. Новые Маяки
Гамандий Ольга Павловна

с. Кучурган
Колесникова Вера Васильевна, Малицкая Ольга Павловна, Костынская Инна Васильевна, Беликова Елена Владимировна

с. Великокомаровка
Аркан Любовь Григорьевна

с. Дзержинское
Коникова Ольга Трифоновна

с. Богуново
Добровольская Наталья Александровна

с. Унтиловка
Боровская Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Борисовка
Котович Наталия Омельяновна, Комерзан Светлана Захаровна

с. Флора
Льюсик Ольга Николаевна

с. Коховка
Чеховская Людмила Николаевна

с. Каири
Подсевальникова Светлана Викторовна

с. Точилово
Мазаратий Антонина Владимировна

с. Удобное
Маланча Анна Григорьевна

с. Гиржово
Ткаченко Татьяна Леонидовна

пгт Березино
Бочарева Анна Даниловна, Иванова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Буциновка
Арусой Наталья Викторовна

с. Майорское
Копанейко Екатерина Дмитриевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua