Одесская область

Данукалов Вячеслав Семенович, г. Измаил - Вербовецкая Галина Владимировна, с. Новая Еметовка. 1854 жителей октября 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



г. Измаил
Данукалов Вячеслав Семенович, Дойчев Олег Дмитриевич, Хуторной Сергей Николаевич, Булашов Игорь Александрович, Бевзенко Игорь Сергеевич, Шевченко Сергей Валерьевич, Ворников Евгений Евгеньевич, Бевзенко Сергей Сергеевич, Подгребальный Михаил Михайлович, Николаев Владимир Юрьевич, Смелянский Игорь Маркович, Палий Тихон Герасимович, Ворохаев Виталий Иванович, Корнев Виктор Ильич, Лысенко Валентин Семенович, Севастьянов Семен Степанович, Федотов Олег Никитович, Коновалов Олег Васильевич, Петренко Николай Николаевич, Доага Виктор Георгиевич, Желтиков Олег Иванович, Иваненко Александр Николаевич, Маковейчук Борис Иларионович, Мартынов Виктор Александрович, Плохой Евгений Петрович, Задорожный Валентин Иванович, Петровец Владимир Иванович, Лосунов Александр Тимофеевич, Игаев Андрей Маратович, Щербина Игорь Анатольевич, Харченко Вячеслав Петрович, Мыйня Валерий Владимирович, Мельник Павел Григорьевич, Сидоренко Вадим Иванович, Савинов Василий Заурович, Шариков Сергей Вениаминович, Бондаренко Юрий Иванович, Залож Семен Петрович, Поляков Юрий Васильевич, Койчев Федор Николаевич, Абущан Эдуард Павлович, Шевченко Сергей Валерьевич, Хейло Андрей Васильевич, Карайван Валерий Вячеславович, Барский Игорь Борисович, Гончаров Роман Семенович, Таукчи Игорь Никодимович, Суханов Игорь Вацлавович, Пономаренко Лилия Андреевна, Копылова Людмила Ивановна, Севастьянова Валентина Ивановна, Григоренко Людмила Григорьевна, Щекина Екатерина Евгеньевна, Кудлай Людмила Лазаревна, Алексеева Светлана Анатольевна, Степаненко Ирина Ивановна, Петренко Светлана Дмитриевна, Нешва Татьяна Владимировна, Сорока Лариса Николаевна, Алексеева Лариса Леонидовна, Олексеева Лариса Леонидовна, Гуслякова Светлана Николаевна, Арменчу Лилия Михайловна, Гонтаренко Людмила Александровна, Сай Ирина Владимировна, Куртева Наталья Георгиевна, Куртева Наталья Григорьевна, Лыйв Галина Михайловна, Копцева Татьяна Геннадьевна, Апостол Мария Георгиевна, Кухарь Алла Витальевна, Задачина Галина Степановна, Арнаут Елена Захаровна, Фильченкова Светлана Владимировна, Прокурор Мария Ивановна, Макарова Алла Михайловна, Мишутина Галина Викторовна, Троц Ирина Павловна, Мизюн Людмила Вячеславовна, Димитрова Светлана Ивановна, Романчук Любовь Ивановна, Конопляникова Светлана Алексеевна, Гавлицкая Галина Олеговна, Шпинь Вера Владимировна, Крылова Елена Алексеевна, Суйчмез Галина Владимировна, Тонгобаш Алла Валерьевна, Лукманова Светлана Ивановна, Лысенко Людмила Константиновна, Грекова Лариса Георгиевна, Савченко Анна Александровна, Пойда Галина Васильевна, Королькова Алла Ивановна, Кондратьева Анна Васильевна, Конопляникова Светлана Алексеевна, Витебская Татьяна Александровна, Грекова Светлана Ивановна, Тертиченко Татьяна Николаевна, Креховец Татьяна Павловна, Хомова Галина Викторовна, Димитрова Любовь Николаевна, Арнаутова Мария Ивановна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Матвиенко Станислав Павлович, Шипунов Олег Игоревич, Шипунов Олег Иванович, Писаренко Исак Иванович, Дронов Игорь Федорович, Карякин Анатолий Валентинович, Садовый Юрий Михайлович, Садовой Юрий Михайлович, Эскендер Игорь Ахтемович, Труц Андрей Иванович, Тараненко Николай Иванович, Саченко Юрий Семенович, Дорошенко Юрий Васильевич, Сидоренко Анатолий Васильевич, Устющев Юрий Сергеевич, Кулик Владимир Васильевич, Хливненко Виктор Петрович, Дорожан Николай Иванович, Середенко Геннадий Викторович, Гороховский Игорь Владимирович, Хабиров Геннадий Хамзеевич, Горбатюк Валентин Григорьевич, Литинский Николай Николаевич, Федорончук Виталий Петрович, Сорокин Виктор Поликарпович, Винницкий Юрий Олегович, Лунгу Аурел Михайлович, Зверев Игорь Николаевич, Афанасьев Алексей Иванович, Осипенко Александр Афанасьевич, Перонков Александр Сергеевич, Марусич Александр Александрович, Козяр Виталий Владимирович, Павлученко Владимир Васильевич, Зоренко Анатолий Витальевич, Соловьев Владимир Юрьевич, Сырбул Александр Иванович, Танцура Игорь Викторович, Найденов Игорь Витальевич, Шайтанов Сергей Афанасьевич, Маковейчук Борис Илларионович, Ипатова Ирина Николаевна, Зорило Лариса Михайловна, Бетина Людмила Николаевна, Мерешко Галина Ивановна, Крамаренко Вероника Павловна, Лаур Вероника Павловна, Добрая Людмила Михайловна, Терещенко Дина Васильевна, Юрчук Лариса Николаевна, Колкер Алла Филипповна, Мягкоголова Людмила Николаевна, Саенко Марина Николаевна, Федоренко Валентина Ивановна, Молчанова Валентина Сергеевна, Кирсей Галина Геннадьевна, Чилочи Татьяна Федоровна, Нотевская Мария Николаевна, Шуть Ольга Арнольдовна, Харлан Алла Леонтьевна, Карадяур Анна Петровна, Дукач Вера Васильевна, Бенковская Светлана Федоровна, Ратушная Лариса Александровна, Горобец Нина Николаевна, Филатова Элеонора Витальевна, Светличная Наталья Николаевна, Ган Неля Ивановна, Милиш Людмила Владимировна, Костенко Ольга Михайловна, Бут Марина Ивановна, Чебан Светлана Николаевна, Иванченко Лариса Николаевна

с. Староказачье
Давыдов Игорь Геннадиевич, Препелица Григорий Антонович, Перепелица Григорий Антонович, Попа Сергей Яковлевич, Звоновский Юрий Николаевич, Бокий Валентина Александровна, Еременко Наталья Викторовна, Еременко Наталия Викторовна, Залива Ольга Григорьевна, Другова Жанна Александровна, Калдарар Парасковия Васильевна

пгт Сергиевка
Степовой Владимир Иванович, Барабаш Владимир Кириллович, Козаченко Виктор Владимирович, Остров Александр Алексеевич, Ахмедов Агабалы Абильфарз-оглы, Иванов Сергей Александрович, Колтун Сергей Васильевич, Чебаненко Светлана Кирилловна, Семенова Наталья Франциевна, Радченко Рита Григорьевна, Рябой Ольга Геннадьевна, Аривонич Ирина Ивановна, Фищева Ирина Андреевна, Лялик Татьяна Викторовна, Бойченко Валентина Сергеевна, Костенко Елена Валерьевна

г. Арциз
Тараненко Сергей Борисович, Павлов Юрий Давыдович, Калашников Юрий Петрович, Киселевский Александр Николаевич, Гинжул Виктор Иванович, Тарановский Юрий Сергеевич, Луненко Владимир Григорович, Луненко Владимир Григорьевич, Тараненко Сергей Борисович, Дичь Светлана Матвеевна, Галева Надежда Ивановна, Галач Надежда Ивановна, Лященко Галина Валерьевна, Квитка Светлана Юрьевна, Думбрава Наталья Филипповна, Гинжул Галина Владимировна, Тахтан Лариса Кареновна

с. Казацкое
Шокот Юрий Иванович, Йордан Юрий Георгиевич, Фурника Владимир Васильевич, Крец Константин Константинович, Коломиец Валентина Николаевна, Окишор Раиса Георгиевна

с. Выпасное
Цыбульский Игорь Викторович, Чумаченко Анатолий Васильевич, Голбанос Виталий Иванович, Раев Виталий Петрович, Щербина Владимир Петрович, Тырнавский Иван Тимофеевич, Стратиенко Иван Николаевич, Крамаренко Елена Николаевна, Тимошина Наталья Гавриловна

пгт Слободка
Цебенко Михаил Иванович, Габбасов Владислав Галинурович, Овсийчук Нина Серафимовна

с. Молога
Павленко Валентин Дмитриевич, Драгомарецкий Ростислав Васильевич, Климов Сергей Юрьевич

с. Красноселка
Ворона Юрий Романович, Маслов Анатолий Николаевич, Бурлака Игорь Всеволодович, Пасечник Сергей Васильевич, Оксанчук Владимир Иванович, Кравец Людмила Валерьевна, Завгородняя Наталия Валерьевна, Чечельницкая Ольга Петровна, Мендзак Галина Петровна, Яцюк Наталия Владимировна

г. Кодыма
Покиньборода Юрий Анатольевич, Луков Петр Владимирович, Гиль Владимир Петрович, Кейдалюк Анатолий Евгеньевич, Трачук Виктор Анатольевич, Собко Неля Анатольевна, Ниц Марина Андреевна, Кожушко Людмила Юриевна, Корсакова Валентина Ивановна, Терзиогло Светлана Викторовна

пгт Саврань
Кравец Владимир Михайлович, Гордиенко Владимир Анатольевич, Деревянко Александр Николаевич, Козланюк Константин Михайлович, Усатый Владимир Александрович, Сторчак Валерий Алитонович, Мостовая Людмила Григорьевна, Кохно Людмила Александровна, Калинина Татьяна Николаевна, Рыбачук Светлана Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Соколенко Николай Владимирович, Доля Сергей Владимирович, Мовчан Светлана Александровна, Карпунчева Надежда Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Жадан Сергей Николаевич, Шумляс Сергей Михайлович, Козицкий Александр Иванович, Жадан Сергей Николаевич, Грабовик Сергей Николаевич, Шевченко Римма Александровна, Сокол Людмила Викторовна, Мартынюк Тамила Петровна, Бровченко Нина Андреевна, Греку Елена Васильевна, Макасер Алла Васильевна, Чупрак Светлана Владимировна, Козак Лариса Петровна

с. Табаки
Кулинский Василий Георгиевич, Кулинский Валерий Павлович, Димитров Виталий Матвеевич, Алексеев Олег Яковлевич, Дериволкова Татьяна Петровна, Митева Лариса Николаевна

с. Николаевка
Квачук Василий Сафронович, Грищенко Владимир Иванович, Богуцкая Светлана Владимировна, Сорочан Светлана Анатольевна, Розумьяк Ольга Ивановна, Серикова Мария Николаевна

с. Кагарлык
Квачук Василий Сафронович

с. Холмское
Мигов Константин Иванович, Леонов Андрей Васильевич, Балабан Людмила Валентиновна, Янкова Светлана Ивановна

с. Липецкое
Мигов Константин Иванович

с. Лисогорка
Луков Петр Владимирович, Николова Лидия Трофимовна, Николова Лидия Трохимовна

с. Ленино
Труханов Сергей Семенович, Чобану Николай Петрович

с. Дачное
Бугайчук Алексей Иванович, Сосновский Александр Дмитриевич, Ильницкая Татьяна Витальевна, Балицкая Нелли Викторовна, Будигай Светлана Борисовна, Пшава Алла Яковлевна, Бодруг Любовь Николаевна, Фадеева Надежда Николаевна, Стеценко Валентина Ивановна, Гурман Светлана Васильевна, Комиссарова Екатерина Степановна, Комисарова Екатерина Степановна

с. Новоселовка
Мамалига Сергей Кириллович, Борисовский Сергей Павлович, Швец Александр Владимирович, Гайдаржи Николай Васильевич, Дедик Владимир Ильич, Гайдай Людмила Николаевна, Краснопирко Ирина Валентиновна, Соломицкая Татьяна Гавриловна, Паноченко Людмила Ивановна, Рымарчук Алла Васильевна, Римарчук Алла Васильевна, Мустяцэ Мария Максимовна, Мустяцэ Мария Максимовна, Чебан Прасковья Николаевна, Чакир Валентина Анатольевна, Райкова Таисия Федоровна, Вальчук Наталия Дмитриевна, Соболева Елена Борисовна

с. Войничево
Григоренко Александр Сергеевич

пгт Теплодар
Шеремет Анатолий Ростиславович, Валигурский Андрей Николаевич, Борейко Олег Васильевич, Руднев Владимир Эдуардович, Валигурский Андрей Николаевич, Бигунов Сергей Викторович, Гуляк Анатолий Николаевич, Ляхивская Надежда Викторовна, Герасимова Ирина Николаевна, Васькова Нина Ивановна, Нестерук Елена Михайловна, Чуперкэ Татьяна Михайловна, Швец Валентина Викторовна, Швец Валентин Викторовна, Жданова Ольга Михайловна, Кукса Тамила Николаевна, Герасимова Ирина Николаевна, Парубок Оксана Павловна, Ужегова Оксана Павловна, Бадьина Наталия Михайловна, Эскина Алла Леонидовна, Борисенко Тамара Владимировна

с. Перейма
Макаренко Дмитрий Владимирович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Сеницкий Александр Александрович, Рудов Павел Романович, Чабанюк Сергей Анатольевич, Сусаренко Ольга Анатольевна, Троценко Любовь Владимировна, Ендзевич Зоя Федоровна

с. Островное
Арнаут Иван Федорович

с. Старая Некрасовка
Николенко Николай Григорьевич, Чигин Сергей Кириллович, Польшаков Иван Иванович, Польшаков Виктор Федорович, Кузьмин Сергей Васильевич, Шашок Альбина Ивановна, Чигина Екатерина Матвеевна, Щекина Раиса Савельевна

пгт Суворово
Боков Иван Георгиевич, Генчовский Петр Дмитриевич, Черненко Валерий Николаевич, Балабан Николай Васильевич, Смокова Нина Николаевна

с. Воровского
Козаченко Сергей Александрович

с. Сербка
Матяр Виктор Александрович, Кемский Анатолий Леонидович, Каминский Юрий Владимирович, Головченко Александр Александрович, Осауленко Татьяна Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Гордиенко Леонид Петрович

пгт Березино
Торосян Ашот Карленович, Узун Владимир Ильич, Писларюк Александр Владимирович, Витанов Виктор Петрович, Лисатович Геннадий Генрихович, Новачлы Николай Савельевич, Новочлы Николай Савельевич, Магла Алла Андреевна

с. Ананьев
Скуртул Сергей Николаевич, Жук Николай Матвеевич, Брухно Сергей Евгеньевич, Деордица Валентин Иванович, Фоменко Валерий Дмитриевич, Ступак Петр Александрович, Розводовский Александр Петрович, Рыбаченко Галина Федоровна, Рырмак Елена Владимировна, Волощук Наталья Алексеевна

г. Раздельная
Селиванов Игорь Валерьевич, Шаманский Игорь Николаевич, Макаренко Виктор Филиппович, Макаренко Виктор Филипович, Лопушанский Сергей Йосифович, Лопушанский Сергей Иосифович, Басс Игорь Анатольевич, Козак Игорь Васильевич, Перепелица Александр Васильевич, Усенко Сергей Павлович, Теценко Александр Александрович, Ельченко Валерий Иванович, Станишевский Сергей Владимирович, Мишура Валерий Николаевич, Ворсин Алексей Юрьевич, Истратенко Наталья Николаевна, Полищенко Лилия Николаевна, Олейниченко Наталья Евгеньевна, Добрянская Наталия Анатольевна, Григорьева Людмила Петровна, Рулева Лариса Альбертовна, Годовенко Ирина Петровна, Доценко Надежда Владимировна, Самойлова Любовь Ивановна, Герасим Лариса Васильевна, Трухина Наталия Александровна

с. Михайловка
Бешляга Леонид Анатольевич, Соловьев Александр Анатольевич, Жидков Юрий Васильевич, Ситалова Лидия Антоновна, Покрыщук Лидия Антоновна

с. Белоусовка
Хайновский Юрий Борисович

г. Ильичевск
Винник Иван Иванович, Шевченко Владимир Леонидович, Гуськов Вадим Леонтьевич, Левый Андрей Павлович, Цокало Виталий Викторович, Стасев Сергей Яковлевич, Бурыкин Владимир Геннадиевич, Довгошея Александр Анатольевич, Свешников Олег Борисович, Дондук Николай Анатольевич, Матвеев Игорь Валентинович, Шупарский Олег Павлович, Панков Виктор Михайлович, Иванов Станислав Владимирович, Чумаченко Александр Анатольевич, Мандриця Константин Владимирович, Петин Сергей Николаевич, Орешков Николай Иванович, Шушкевич Валерий Андреевич, Шевчук Владимир Леонидович, Поддубный Владимир Иванович, Рудычук Анатолий Ростиславович, Мирлян Сергей Петрович, Рудниченко Леонид Николаевич, Свешников Олег Борисович, Шелест Александр Владимирович, Антонов Вячеслав Валерьевич, Довгань Сергей Владимирович, Солтысюк Вадим Петрович, Олийнык Владимир Петрович, Турков Николай Петрович, Гуренко Валентин Федорович, Кукош Анатолий Григорьевич, Титомир Олег Михайлович, Ключник Неля Ивановна, Савченко Людмила Семеновна, Могорян Татьяна Михайловна, Шулянская Елена Валерьевна, Браташ Вера Стефановна, Возняк Вера Стефановна, Блощак Алла Николаевна, Дмитраченко Татьяна Викторовна, Мурза Светлана Анатольевна, Хоменко Светлана Ревомировна, Слободянюк Татьяна Ивановна, Григорица Светлана Борисовна, Кагамлык Светлана Николаевна, Щербинина Ольга Феоктистовна, Гриднева Ирина Владимировна, Мураева Елена Владимировна, Малиновская Эльвира Эдуардовна, Глушакова Светлана Владимировна, Локунева Наталья Викторовна, Кочарьян Лариса Николаевна, Романова Ольга Владимировна, Грицута Людмила Николаевна, Ружицкая Валентина Антоновна, Фирсова Валентина Антоновна, Комарницкая Галина Федоровна, Росовская Наталя Ивановна, Василенко Ирина Викторовна, Баранова Полина Ивановна, Провидошина Оксана Анатольевна, Бадай Галина Петровна, Красюк Елена Михайловна, Войцова Валентина Андреевна, Лебедева Татьяна Викторовна, Бойко Руслана Валентиновна, Карева Лариса Зиновиевна, Стожко Любовь Борисовна, Чепенко Валентина Анатольевна, Порываева Наталья Викторовна, Красноход Ольга Алексеевна, Мазур Светлана Дмитриевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Ярославцев Сергей Николаевич, Ярославцев Сергей Николаевич, Зозуля Виктор Викторович, Остапович Татьяна Ивановна, Заровнюк Наталия Дмитриевна

с. Усатово
Лакисов Виктор Викторович, Сарженюк Сергей Николаевич, Нежинский Николай Иванович, Сарженюк Сергей Николаевич, Гопич Сергей Николаевич, Махненко Лилия Ростиславовна, Мацимох Наталия Анатольевна, Дымыдив Светлана Васильевна, Димидив Светлана Василевна, Грищенко Лидия Борисовна

г. Котовск
Коломиец Олег Николаевич, Каменный Василий Викторович, Нерубащенко Василий Георгиевич, Яроцкий Юрий Александрович, Ожог Василий Григорьевич, Будиш Валерий Александрович, Аккер Михаил Соломонович, Кривой Александр Петрович, Шпак Василий Владимирович, Мытко Александр Владимирович, Сероштан Валерий Яковлевич, Голуб Виктор Александрович, Пантилимонов Олег Михайлович, Слобозьян Юрий Артемович, Грекул Владимир Пантелеевич, Байбуз Александр Анатольевич, Бондарь Эмиль Жанович, Долинский Геннадий Дмитриевич, Долинский Геннади Дмитриевич, Бородин Владимир Юрьевич, Сливка Сергей Дмитриевич, Мишовский Игорь Петрович, Кутишевский Руслан Михайлович, Канский Игорь Анатольевич, Дячук Лариса Анатольевна, Ковальская Валентина Николаевна, Малушенко Ольга Васильевна, Венгерчук Лариса Виленовна, Лебедин Анастасия Михайловна, Берегой Светлана Викторовна, Ходзинская Надежда Николаевна, Бойченко Светлана Алексеевна, Тиора Валентина Анатольевна, Прохорчук Татьяна Михайловна, Вишневская Людмила Григорьевна, Галатенко Виктория Викторовна, Поликарпова Лариса Шамировна, Минько Алла Григорьевна, Уретя Светлана Анатольевна, Дашкова Мария Николаевна, Берегой Светлана Викторовна

с. Старые Трояны
Рапчинский Михаил Афанасьевич, Киося Михаил Ильич, Мусафир Александр Дмитриевич, Куртева Прасковия Ивановна, Куртьева Прасковья Ивановна

с. Крыжановка
Гриненко Александр Васильевич, Овчарук Михаил Витальевич, Ерохно Михаил Анатольевич, Шереметцев Геннадий Валентинович, Ерохно Михаил Анатольевич, Стукалов Игорь Сергеевич, Дмитриев Юрий Александрович, Лазова Татьяна Николаевна, Марчевская Марина Алексеевна, Стеценко Антонина Николаевна, Кохненко Светлана Михайловна

пгт Великодолинское
Хайруллин Ринат Абдушукурович, Клименко Александр Викторович, Шевцов Владимир Михайлович, Никишин Виктор Иванович, Коев Валерий Петрович, Бейда Виктор Евгеньевич, Федоров Сергей Александрович, Хныкин Роман Михайлович, Веретенникова Ирина Сергеевна, Цехмейстренко Ольга Андреевна, Кабишева Лариса Васильевна, Демишкан Мария Васильевна, Михальчук Елена Николаевна, Власенко Лариса Леонидовна, Собитняк Алла Михайловна

с. Боляры
Савчук Валентин Петрович

с. Делень
Тельпис Захарий Кириллович, Чербаджи Татьяна Ивановна

с. Приозерное
Кустура Анатолий Георгиевич, Бондаренко Георгий Васильевич, Старыш Анатолий Ефремович

с. Великий Дальник
Ладницкий Александр Владимирович, Богатчук Виктор Иванович, Власопуло Михаил Григорьевич, Гоцуленко Олег Анатольевич, Авдонин Сергей Николаевич, Похильченко Олег Дмитриевич, Кордонец Татьяна Ивановна, Радунцева Наталия Анатольевна, Канцлер Наталия Николаевна, Колобина Ирина Петровна, Канцер Наталия Николаевна, Олейникова Валентина Владимировна, Олийникова Валентина Владимировна, Грабовская Елена Ивановна

пгт Цебриково
Прокопенко Сергей Николаевич, Кучерявый Анатолий Владимирович, Шевченко Сергей Иванович, Попович Анатолий Иванович

с. Еремеевка
Тоня Григорий Петрович

с. Малодолинское
Скобяк Владимир Александрович, Биктагирова Ирина Маратовна, Дмитриева Светлана Ивановна

с. Калиновка
Чернозубенко Александр Сергеевич, Лыхвар Сергей Александрович, Горбатюк Сергей Степанович, Горбатюк Сергей Степанович, Тейхриб Тамара Вальтеровна

пгт Ивановка
Цокало Виталий Викторович, Тарловский Виктор Андреевич, Обыхвост Сергей Александрович, Максименко Надежда Евгеньевна, Саламаха Ольга Степановна, Бровкина Алла Васильевна, Бровкина Алла Валильевна

с. Прилиманское
Палей Петр Петрович, Палей Петр Петрович, Верба Виктор Васильевич, Соколюк Сергей Георгиевич, Кузьменко Татьяна Сергеевна, Георгиева Анна Леонтиевна

пгт Александровка
Матеишин Игорь Юлиянович, Муница Юрий Зиновьевич, Матеишин Игорь Юлианович, Рудычук Анатолий Ростиславович, Мирошниченко Татьяна Анатольевна

п. Лески
Артеменко Олег Григорьевич, Стрельчук Виталий Борисович

с. Фонтанка
Шевчук Виктор Александрович, Грязева Лидия Дмитриевна, Гришакова Валентина Александровна

г. Беляевка
Згама Александр Павлович, Павленко Валерий Николаевич, Черный Петр Павлович, Резниченко Валерий Васильевич, Тиосса Владимир Ильич, Унтилов Александр Александрович, Коштерек Александр Васильевич, Геращенко Антонина Васильевна, Гузьо Светлана Александровна, Нестурх Елена Васильевна, Бакал Елена Александровна, Буриенко Елена Александровна, Иванова Светлана Ивановна, Ткаченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Ежова Ольга Вячеславовна

пгт Красные Окны
Григорьев Виктор Владимирович, Денесюк Сергей Николаевич, Кондратюк Анатолий Сергеевич, Вдовиченко Сергей Павлович, Вдовиченко Сергей Павлович, Крамчанинова Галина Михайловна, Дорофтей Анна Ивановна, Перепелица Елена Ивановна, Белая Галина Владимировна, Анискевич Галина Ивановна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Думанский Сергей Александрович, Харлан Александр Николаевич, Яковенко Анатолий Павлович, Козакова Валентина Васильевна, Ткаченко Вера Ивановна

с. Александровка
Хоруженко Виктор Владиславович, Дворжак Юрий Александрович, Черний Иван Михайлович, Смаль Анатолий Николаевич, Челомбитко Петр Михайлович, Терзиогло Харлампий Георгиевич, Василиогло Дмитрий Васильевич, Полозюк Василий Иванович, Хоруженко Виктор Владиславович, Хоруженко Виктор Владимирович, Терзиогло Харлампий Георгиевич, Ткаченко Григорий Михайлович, Василиогло Дмитрий Васильевич, Лабунец Людмила Ивановна, Драгонер Светлана Анатольевна, Нестеренко Татьяна Леонидовна, Кырбуюк Татьяна Николаевна, Клеван Татьяна Леонидовна, Статник Алла Ивановна, Сулима Ирина Владимировна, Цветкова Татьяна Николаевна

пгт Тарутино
Геврик Степан Степанович, Буян Александр Николаевич, Урумогло Андрей Афанасьевич, Остриогло Петр Ильич, Каражеляскова Светлана Васильевна, Иоргова Анна Николаевна

г. Южный
Шихов Виктор Бердымурадович, Бардук Сергей Георгиевич, Стец Игорь Сергеевич, Григоренко Сергей Владимирович, Ратушный Олег Васильевич, Гривцов Олег Николаевич, Китов Андрей Константинович, Осипчук Виктор Юрьевич, Воронков Валерий Геннадьевич, Халитов Сергей Александрович, Вердыш Игорь Петрович, Богза Геннадий Александрович, Звягин Сергей Николаевич, Слободянюк Светлана Викторовна, Точилкина Лариса Михайловна, Степанова Валентина Ярославовна, Горюнова Наталья Евгеньевна, Горюнова Наталья Юрьевна, Чуйкина Ольга Михайловна, Короткая Оксана Евгеньевна, Чернецкая Лариса Борисовна, Кузнецова Анна Александровна, Шевченко Наталья Викторовна, Патрушева Татьяна Вячеславовна, Мартинова Галина Леонидовна, Шарапова Ольга Владимировна, Остапенко Нина Николаевна, Васильева Ольга Георгиевна, Суржук Ольга Георгиевна, Краевская Валентина Васильевна, Кулишова Светлана Васильевна, Батоврина Анна Савелиевна, Градусова Елена Анатольевна, Майстренко Наталия Юриевна, Прокопенко Ольга Сергеевна, Балагура Людмила Владимировна, Чепурная Наталья Николаевна, Чепурна Наталья Николаевна

с. Визирка
Крымский Станислав Станиславович, Петросян Юра Геворгович, Петросян Юрий Геворгович

с. Малоярославец Второй
Брадарский Георгий Ильич

с. Гандрабури
Томак Дмитрий Ефремович, Капачинский Валерий Степанович, Драган Николай Михайлович, Колесниченко Юрий Федорович, Колисныченко Юрий Федорович

с. Конопляное
Плетяк Борис Яковлевич, Гороз Александр Александрович, Стрункин Юрий Витальевич, Курдогло Лариса Борисовна, Палагиева Виктория Филипповна

с. Великоплоское
Овсянников Виктор Федорович, Матющенко Светлана Владимировна

с. Вербово
Шевчук Александр Николаевич

г. Ананьев
Машеровский Геннади Владимирович, Жикол Олег Витальевич, Середа Олег Васильевич, Перепичко Николай Кузьмич, Кравченко Эраст Валентинович, Нефедов Анатолий Викторович, Васильева Алла Леонидовна, Постовик Светлана Павловна, Урсул Светлана Павловна, Залужная Елена Ивановна, Крыжановская Галина Александровна, Горбатюк Любовь Владимировна, Шевченко Сауле Кеновна, Скуртул Нина Ивановна, Байраченко Алла Николаевна, Негруца Алла Николаевна

с. Жеребково
Жалоба Сергей Иванович, Крыжановский Анатолий Иванович, Крижановский Анатолий Иванович, Плотник Виктор Логинович, Ботя Людмила Васильевна, Азилевич Любовь Николаевна

с. Ясеново Первое
Грабовик Сергей Николаевич

с. Виноградарь
Радюль Ришард Леонидович, Радюль Ришард Леонидович, Ткаченко Сергей Борисович

с. Петросталь
Шарков Дмитрий Петрович, Андреев Александр Петрович, Шавриев Федор Иванович

г. Болград
Македонский Александр Андреевич, Гержик Анатолий Венидиктович, Суйчимезов Валерий Любомирович, Акимов Дмитрий Михайлович, Гаврилюк Александр Иванович, Иванченко Борис Данилович, Маляр Владимир Иванович, Воронков Сергей Евгеньевич, Воронков Сергей Евгениевич, Дембицкий Виктор Вячеславович, Константинов Виктор Иванович, Черван Нина Георгиевна, Казанцева Анжелика Викторовна, Ибришим Надежда Петровна, Санду Ирина Ильинична, Облакова Валентина Степановна, Симикчи Надежда Петровна, Максимова Марина Ильинична, Маслинкова Нелли Борисовна, Мельник Клавдия Михайловна, Максимова Марина Ильинична, Куценко Алла Ивановна

с. Адамовка
Заярный Иван Анатольевич, Керкежа Юрий Георгиевич

с. Коховка
Шевченко Александр Петрович

с. Броская
Шариков Сергей Вениаминович, Греб Андрей Альбертович, Руденко Александр Николаевич, Зиновева Валентина Ивановна, Березинская Галина Сергеевна, Жук Парасковия Валерьевна, Турченко Зинаида Анатольевна

пгт Ширяево
Войтов Николай Васильевич, Дежнюк Игорь Денисович, Бугаев Игорь Георгиевич, Цыганов Владимир Михайлович, Фурман Александр Ефремович, Билокаминский Александр Петрович, Сидорук Александр Петрович, Порошенко Виктор Юрьевич, Войтов Николай , Билокаминский Александр Петрович, Чаров Олег Леонидович, Чаров Олег Леонидович, Бурля Сергей Йович, Белокаменский Александр Петрович, Салата Валерий Сергеевич, Ищенко Светлана Александровна

с. Викторовка
Ищук Владимир Петрович

с. Выгода
Коржобан Владимир Иванович, Кочмарик Игорь Владимирович, Нагорневич Александр Александрович, Кундилевский Сергей Станиславович, Сербин Павел Владимирович, Котробай Наталья Михайловна

г. Килия
Калинский Валентин Михайлович, Пироженко Анатолий Иванович, Виниченко Сергей Александрович, Коломиець Олег Дмитриевич, Нияченко Александр Яковлевич, Николенко Юрий Филиппович, Царенко Николай Николаевич, Брегой Василий Васильевич, Лиманский Александр Васильевич, Коноваленко Александр Александрович, Сенченко Александр Анатольевич, Караман Александр Иванович, Зудин Андрей Борисович, Завязкина Валентина Ивановна, Бабич Светлана Тимофеевна, Гончарук Галина Сергеевна, Иванчевич Валентина Дмитриевна, Мягкова Елена Павловна, Щукина Ольга Тимофеевна, Борщ Людмила Семеновна, Кашулова Степанида Петровна, Алексеева Людмила Георгиевна, Кашулова Степанида Петровна, Кашулова Стефанида Петровна, Кутас Елена Кирилловна, Грамма Зинаида Максимовна

с. Иосиповка
Таратунский Сергей Александрович, Баранов Юрий Анатольевич, Козаченко Василий Николаевич, Перина Ольга Геннадиевна, Перина Ольга Генадиевна, Ферцман Любовь Николаевна, Касько Любовь Николаевна, Самбурская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Пионерское
Буц Анатолий Иванович

с. Преображенка
Воловей Федор Михайлович, Смуженко Татьяна Михайловна

с. Дмитровка
Евчев Дмитрий Михайлович, Златин Михаил Иванович, Волканов Иван Омельянович, Волканов Иван Емельянович, Колосовский Иван Федорович, Сарбаев Талгат Саметович, Кысса Николай Васильевич, Курогло Михаил Михайлович, Царенко Илья Павлович, Чобан Галина Петровна, Начева Надежда Константиновна, Маленкова Зинаида Степановна, Петрусенко Вита Леонтьевна, Маленкова Нина Николаевна, Малаки Вероника Андреевна

г. Березовка
Бабиенко Владимир Владимирович, Кочерга Александр Иванович, Бабиенко Владимир Владимирович, Просянюк Виктор Андреевич, Девизоров Сергей Николаевич, Ободовская Ирина Владимировна, Хомина Зоя Владимировна, Холина Зоя Владимировна

с. Новониколаевка
Дуков Николай Николаевич, Беляев Александр Николаевич

с. Трудовое
Гиржев Василий Васильевич, Шаргародский Виктор Филиппович

г. Вилковое
Дурасов Алексей Николаевич, Буравиченко Сергей Семенович, Соколов Михаил Иванович, Унгаров Сергей Тимофеевич, Дудниченко Ярослав Викторович, Парфений Сергей Викторович, Соколов Михаил Иванович, Парфений Сергей Викторович, Кравченко Иван Иванович, Корнев Сергей Викторович, Васичкина Наталья Андреевна, Чернега Наталья Петровна

с. Муравловка
Леонов Николай Иванович, Вехов Александр Давыдович, Тоницой Михаил Георгиевич, Лебедева Надежда Ивановна, Лебедева Надежда Ивановна, Тимофеева Марина Валентиновна

с. Андреевка
Турчак Василий Иванович, Присак Анатолий Павлович, Грицышина Татьяна Викторовна

с. Широкое
Паук Павел Кириллович

с. Жовтневое
Иванов Константин Георгиевич, Желясков Родион Константинович, Желясков Радион Константинович

с. Корытное
Савченко Юрий Николаевич, Кокоць Светлана Александровна

г. Балта
Натальин Игорь Тимофеевич, Рабинович Эдуард Семенович, Казак Виталий Николаевич, Тодорашко Сергей Владимирович, Паламарчук Владимир Викторович, Пушкарь Леонид Иванович, Терлецкий Александр Борисович, Бреславский Виктор Григорьевич, Мельник Михаил Владимирович, Белоусов Константин Викторович, Шацило Виктор Петрович, Вакарчук Александр Владимирович, Манолий Леонид Михайлович, Мащенко Михаил Михайлович, Каминский Сергей Валентинович, Жунко Владимир Михайлович, Кучеренко Мария Ивановна, Каминська Светлана Владимировна, Гончарук Надежда Анатольевна, Балтянская Галина Владимировна, Солозобова Елена Витальевна, Сорокатая Тамара Анатольевна, Хижняк Елена Викторовна

с. Каменское
Золотухин Игорь Степанович, Андриец Аркадий Николаевич, Римская Любовь Васильевна, Римская Любовь Васильевна

с. Нерубайское
Калин Олег Михайлович, Саенко Лилия Владимировна, Пастушенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Сычавка
Стефчишин Виктор Иосифович, Цупяк Виктор Иванович

с. Россияновка
Рачинский Виктор Павлович, Михайлова Наталия Яковлевна

с. Новозарецкое
Музыка Виктор Евгениевич, Дремова Надежда Максимовна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Крец Алексей Юхимович

с. Богдановка
Михов Степан Иванович

с. Колисное
Братинов Александр Васильевич, Вололовцев Иван Васильевич, Вакарчук Николай Васильевич, Стоянова Валентина Борисовна, Михова Анна Ивановна, Николова Татьяна Ивановна, Кисенко Валентина Васильевна

с. Глибочок
Таранюк Николай Федорович, Таранюк Николай Федорович, Гедзун Людмила Федоровна

с. Полянецкое
Шишкевич Олег Владимирович

г. Рени
Михайличенко Александр Дмитриевич, Кахчи Валерий Иванович, Сырбу Юрий Владимирович, Тамбыя Виктор Леонидович, Каратаев Геннадий Владимирович, Караданила Сергей Васильевич, Думачев Олег Владимирович, Давыденко Николай Николаевич, Баурда Иван Васильевич, Капсамун Валерий Федорович, Брагару Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Вельшиневский Сергей Петрович, Субботин Александр Евгеньевич, Субботин Александр Евгиевич, Чобану Михаил Николаевич, Кокош Константин Маринович, Малая Антонина Владимировна, Мицкевечене Марина Петровна, Кулава Ольга Алексеевна, Логинова Людмила Васильевна, Калиниченко Лариса Ивановна, Щурик Татьяна Тихоновна, Кошовенко Ирина Петровна, Рошко Октябрина Харитоновна, Косинцева Лилия Афанасьевна, Зелененко Светлана Тарасовна, Мынзэрарь Ирина Ивановна, Драгомир Лариса Леонидовна, Драгомир Лариса Леонтьевна, Тонкова Ирина Александровна, Молдован Ирина Александровна, Ворник Светлана Ивановна, Маргаза Елена Андреевна, Маргаза Елена Ивановна, Кобзаренко Людмила Федоровна

с. Василевка
Дудник Виталий Павлович, Шулешков Сергей Иванович, Топов Василий Дмитриевич, Пеливан Николай Георгиевич, Ковыляев Валерий Владимирович, Ельченко Валентина Михайловна, Гажева Анна Михайловна, Эгамбердиева Людмила Андреевна, Эгамбердиева Людмила Андреевна

пгт Овидиополь
Фурц Николай Анатольевич, Димитров Николай Николаевич, Горобец Александр Валерьевич, Зайцев Владимир Петрович, Березорудский Сергей Александрович, Мушинский Олег Николаевич, Владыка Александр Петрович, Ромалинский Валерий Васильевич, Виноградов Игорь Иоринович, Виноградов Игорь Юрьевич, Лямкин Александр Сергеевич, Ника Александр Сергеевич, Удовиченко Игорь Владимирович, Боровский Юрий Витальевич, Рубцова Елена Анатольевна, Батеко Наталия Михайловна, Батеко Наталья Михайловна, Струк Татьяна Леонидовна, Романюк Наталья Викторовна, Пригалина Галина Ивановна, Чернобель Анна Борисовна, Чоран Нина Васильевна, Мойсеева Светлана Анатольевна, Петько Татьяна Александровна

с. Ставрово
Рекачинский Николай Михайлович

пгт Коминтерновское
Степаненко Александр Николаевич, Любченко Александр Иванович, Семененко Виктор Александрович, Семененко Виктор Александрович, Георгиев Игорь Георгиевич, Лащук Илья Александрович, Писковый Юрий Григорьевич, Литовченко Наталия Анатолиевна, Лапенко Светлана Владимировна, Омельченко Инна Владимировна

с. Ларжанка
Топалов Сергей Васильевич, Степовой Юрий Юрьевич, Скицан Сергей Владимирович, Караяни Светлана Корнеевна

с. Беленькое
Гаманков Сергей Федорович, Щербина Иван Алексеевич

с. Новая Кульна
Будиш Валерий Александрович

пгт Сарата
Баюш Леонид Георгиевич, Омельян Екатерина Ивановна, Омелян Екатерина Ивановна, Марчук Алла Васильевна, Грамматик Раиса Викторовна, Граматик Раиса Викторовна, Котова Татьяна Михайловна, Лазарева Татьяна Николаевна, Меребашвили Галина Михайловна

п. Розовка
Становский Александр Борисович

с. Троицкое
Кравченко Павел Александрович, Кравченко Павел Алексеевич, Барда Анатолий Васильевич, Горобец Виталий Викторович, Бондарев Анатолий Петрович, Лукашенко Михаил Павлович, Кравченко Светлана Валентиновна, Молдованова Галина Николаевна

с. Покровка
Озерчук Василий Дмитриевич, Бондуривский Николай Николаевич, Бондуровский Николай Николаевич, Сорочан Светлана Степановна

с. Федосеевка
Аксентьев Сергей Семенович

с. Козлово
Нечипорук Сергей Иванович

с. Выгон
Якименко Олег Федорович, Шульга Николай Иванович

с. Бендзари
Бежан Юрий Иванович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Кныш Игорь Владимирович, Мамренко Наталья Леонтьевна

с. Новоградковка
Павлик Владимир Николаевич, Ивашкевич Александр Владимирович, Мороз Елена Анатольевна, Кисакова Федора Мариновна

с. Сиротинка
Ганган Константин Михайлович, Ганган Константин Михайлович

с. Кармалюковка
Паламарчук Василий Анатольевич, Леденев Анатолий Евгеньевич

с. Вестерничаны
Чернятинский Сергей Прокофьевич, Матвиенко Сергей Тимофеевич, Мотвиенко Сергей Тимофеевич

с. Утконосовка
Савастру Иван Дмитриевич, Кульча Андрей Георгиевич, Истрати Виктор Иванович, Гергишан Мария Ивановна, Кулава Лариса Николаевна, Делигиоз Валентина Ивановна

с. Озерное
Паску Семен Павлович, Караман Михаил Григорьевич, Бондаренко Анна Ильинична, Телеуца Наталья Васильевна, Севастьян Елизавета Петровна, Севастьян Нина Федоровна, Георгиу Агафия Дмитриевна, Георгиу Агафия Дмитриевна, Залож Валентина Ильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Чернов Иван Евсеевич, Олиниченко Светлана Леонтьевна

с. Веселая Долина
Кисе Степан Георгиевич, Бахчиванжи Татьяна Николаевна

с. Заря
Николов Василий Иванович, Златов Сергей Васильевич

с. Ивановка
Яминский Александр Яковлевич

с. Бобрик Первый
Соломяний Юрий Анатольевич, Вареник Наталия Александровна

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Левицкий Сергей Александрович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Сластен Сергей Владимирович, Круш Александр Геннадиевич, Круш Александр Геннадиевич

с. Новая Долина
Кураков Алексей Борисович, Поплавский Павел Иванович, Кондратюк Елена Викторовна

с. Десантное
Кучеренко Павел Васильевич, Дубский Николай Корнеевич, Чеботарь Иван Семенович

с. Першотравневое
Гончар Владимир Акимович, Непомнящий Сергей Иванович, Петросян Юра Геворгович, Стенянская Любовь Федоровна

с. Каланчак
Терзи Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Самойленко Елена Александровна, Половнюк Светлана Викторовна

п. Приветное
Шишман Андрей Афанасьевич

с. Виноградное
Дунев Василий Иванович, Губернаторова Наталия Владимировна

с. Плоское
Буга Валерий Иванович, Муравенко Олег Михайлович

с. Граденицы
Рыженко Леонид Васильевич, Данич Владимир Петрович, Погожий Сергей Анатольевич, Павлова Елена Владимировна, Куруч Нелли Петровна, Куруч Нели Петровна

с. Успеновка
Кузьмычев Николай Иванович, Хабаров Иван Александрович, Цуркан Вячеслав Семенович, Волчкова Светлана Ивановна, Епутатова Алла Николаевна

с. Черногорка
Павлюк Виктор Леонидович

с. Червоноармейское
Бушоль Александр Михайлович, Дюльгер Анатолий Иванович, Топал Борис Георгиевич, Топал Петр Георгиевич, Топал Георгий Георгиевич, Москоогло Афанасий Дмитриевич, Москогло Афанасий Дмитриевич, Москогло Панас Дмитриевич, Кысса Валентина Михайловна, Бальжик Татьяна Евгеньевна, Георгиева София Васильевна, Мошул Анна Петровна

с. Основа
Побережный Степан Янкович

с. Новые Трояны
Мандажи Сергей Николаевич, Николаева Татьяна Ивановна, Константинова Марина Дмитриевна, Николаева Мария Васильевна

с. Железнодорожное
Димов Степан Петрович, Хаджиогло Игорь Николаевич, Беренжук Василий Дмитриевич, Челак Мария Савельевна, Челак Мария Савелиевна, Рунтова Марина Николаевна

пгт Затишье
Ковалюк Сергей Петрович, Южбабенко Валентина Филипповна

с. Шевченково
Бойченко Виктор Иванович, Гречкосей Анатолий Иванович, Хотулева Светлана Ивановна, Коноваленко Наталия Ивановна

с. Грабово
Рябой Анатолий Николаевич, Гребенюк Татьяна Степановна

с. Маяки
Царан Сергей Евгеньевич, Слюсаренко Александр Николаевич, Авилов Владимир Александрович, Ганцюк Сергей Ярославович, Медведь Алла Борисовна, Перепелица Татьяна Ивановна, Стулишенко Татьяна Ивановна, Подлубная Лариса Евстафьевна, Варивода Алла Георгиевна, Медведь Алла Борисовна

с. Довжанка
Дыбец Валентин Федорович, Олешко Игорь Николаевич, Олешко Игорь Николаевич, Коваль Иван Николаевич

с. Нагорное
Стоянов Алексей Дмитриевич, Ковальжи Галина Степановна, Баранова Людмила Владимировна, Попова Мария Михайловна

с. Староселье
Головачук Николай Иванович, Иванов Борис Николаевич, Султан Сергей Александрович, Драгомир Валерий Георгиевич, Морар Зиновия Антоновна, Морарь Зинаида Антоновна

с. Высочанское
Бражников Анатолий Тимофеевич

с. Тузлы
Фролов Николай Александрович, Высочинский Сергей Владимирович, Федоров Александр Константинович, Затик Василий Петрович

с. Дивизия
Трофименко Николай Иванович, Дяченко Николай Семенович, Трофименко Николай Иванович, Стельмакова Анна Викторовна, Чабан Алла Александровна

с. Новосветовка
Бушняга Николай Владимирович, Тригуба Василий Константинович

с. Старая Елизаветовка
Шевченко Виктор Иванович

с. Макарово
Склярук Анатолий Михайлович, Мотовылина Майя Николаевна

с. Саханское
Леуш Сергей Семенович

г. Татарбунары
Муту Иван Георгиевич, Мазуренко Владимир Степанович, Райчев Виталий Ильич, Савченко Александр Григорьевич, Стефанюк Владимир Иванович, Балык Сергей Георгиевич, Балык Сергей Георгиевич, Балык Сергей Григорьевич, Коваль Александр Михайлович, Клименко Александр Васильевич, Сурдул Жанна Ивановна, Николаенко Валентина Викторовна, Лыкова Татьяна Ивановна, Малик Ирина Владимировна, Назаренко Лилия Александровна, Ильченко Наталья Михайловна, Гавриленко Вера Акимовна, Буза Евгения Владимировна, Стасий Мария Константиновна, Гавриленко Вера Якимовна, Тодорова Оксана Григорьевна, Георгиева Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Нерушай
Палий Борис Яковлевич, Стасий Мария Константиновна

с. Баштановка
Кирон Виталий Иванович

с. Базарянка
Шаповалов Юрий Александрович, Власенко Геннадий Михайлович

с. Приморское
Гетманец Владимир Александрович, Амелькин Александр Афанасьевич, Иванов Виктор Федорович, Золотовская Алла Ивановна

с. Виноградовка
Бахчиванжи Иван Иванович, Чапкын Евгений Георгиевич, Чиканчи Петр Иванович, Грозов Христофор Николаевич, Булгар Георгий Васильевич, Делик Александра Георгиевна, Куртева Людмила Николаевна, Кумпата Людмила Николаевна, Калибова Валентина Дмитриевна, Мутавчийская Виктория Михайловна, Мутовчийская Виктория Михайловна, Бочевар Мария Григорьевна, Челак Валентина Ивановна, Гайдаржи Анна Петровна

с. Красное
Кочик Андрей Владимирович, Алупой Петр Андреевич, Димова Галина Григорьевна

с. Скривановка
Солопихин Иван Васильевич

с. Плахтеевка
Праведный Владимир Максимович, Коротыч Юрий Иванович, Дымура Мария Ивановна, Пономар Наталия Юхимовна, Пономарь Наталья Ефимовна

с. Ярославка
Осадчук Сергей Алексеевич, Бегун Сергей Иванович, Козловский Игорь Францевич, Бегун Иван Андреевич

с. Орловка
Щербан Георгий Федорович, Шербан Георгий Федорович, Черняну Валентина Николаевна, Саси Валентина Николаевна

с. Антонюки
Максимчук Сергей Степанович, Пивненко Оксана Борисовна

с. Петродолинское
Кучеренко Анатолий Александрович, Карпинцов Олег Владимирович, Дидык Алла Петровна, Гардт Ида Бертхольдовна

с. Баштанков
Юров Михаил Владимирович

с. Смолянка
Желтоножко Михаил Петрович, Желтоножка Михаил Петрович, Горбатюк Михаил Николаевич, Жовтоножко Лидия Васильевна

с. Загнитков
Шиндор Виктор Иванович, Мартиненко Олег Иванович, Мартыненко Олег Иванович, Шпак Дмитрий Петрович, Барановская Вера Андреевна, Шиндор Нина Игнатьевна, Железняк Оксана Андреевна, Бондатий Татьяна Михайловна

с. Великокомаровка
Лысый Иван Иванович

с. Банновка
Ненов Дмитрий Федорович, Супряга Александр Николаевич, Олтян Александра Владимировна

с. Криничное
Плачков Георгий Георгиевич, Димов Степан Николаевич, Пенчев Николай Георгиевич, Шишман Валерий Иванович, Ярым Валентина Васильевна, Чумакова Миланья Николаевна, Чумакова Меланья Николаевна, Маринова Маргарита Михайловна, Желяскова Варвара Ивановна, Желяскова Варвара Ивановна

с. Городное
Константинов Иван Дмитриевич, Попазов Федор Федорович, Димитрова Елена Ивановна, Чиренко Варвара Георгиевна, Михнева Пелагея Николаевна

с. Калчевая
Киосе Владимир Борисович, Ромалийский Валерий Васильевич, Касап Георгий Иванович, Нейковский Иван Иванович, Карагуца Валентина Борисовна, Братанова Валентина Владимировна, Деде Наталия Дмитриевна, Флока Алла Борисовна, Карагуца Ирина Дмитриевна, Карагуца Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Червонознаменка
Ковалив Иван Николаевич, Читакова Светлана Степановна

с. Нейково
Келичава Владимир Петрович, Шевченко Анатолий Иванович

с. Ставково
Шерстюк Александр Михайлович, Сомов Александр Григорьевич, Тимофеев Александр Георгиевич

с. Розквит
Шевчук Анатолий Александрович, Антонов Иван Николаевич

с. Михайло-Александровка
Березный Анатолий Зосимович

с. Точилово
Тимуш Александр Анатольевич, Постыка Наталья Андреевна

с. Новоалександровка
Нестеренко Василий Владимирович, Кустол Галина Анатольевна

с. Долинское
Савин Александр Васильевич, Собко Елена Николаевна

с. Прямобалка
Стоянов Дмитрий Александрович, Георгиева Ирина Григорьевна

с. Исаево
Бойко Николай Владимирович, Гаврилюк Валерий Йосифович, Гаврилюк Валерий Йосифович, Самойленко Светлана Васильевна, Грищенко Валентина Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Красовский Михаил Леонидович

с. Чапаевка
Шитра Иван Васильевич, Бабин Виктор Павлович

с. Алексеевка
Присакар Виктор Васильевич, Суряк Виктор Станиславович

с. Надречное
Сланина Сергей Григорьєвич, Сланина Сергей Григорьевич, Тихоненко Валентина Васильевна

с. Голица
Дечев Степан Степанович

с. Теплица
Карапира Сергей Иванович, Шидерова Наталья Геннадьевна, Макар Наталья Анатольевна, Симаченко Алла Борисовна

с. Михайлополь
Боровец Николай Адамович, Щербина Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Червоный Яр
Зенченко Иван Васильевич, Солойденко Лилия Степановна

с. Богуново
Сулыма Валерий Андреевич, Сулима Валерий Андреевич

с. Черная
Грицкул Петр Витальевич, Батку Иван Семенович, Грицкул Наталья Анатольевна

с. Роздол
Вандлер Григорий Иванович, Вандлер Григорий Иванович

с. Концеба
Рекечинский Александр Михайлович, Рекеченский Александр Михайлович, Залужный Юрий Иванович, Матвиенко Лариса Борисовна, Матвеенко Лариса Борисовна, Бабий Тамара Владимировна, Полищук Татьяна Борисовна, Матковская Валентина Ивановна

с. Соше-Островское
Абабенко Олег Леонтьевич

с. Пирожная
Петрик Николай Иванович, Пантелишен Григорий Иванович, Пантелишена Татьяна Васильевна, Пантелишина Татьяна Васильевна, Обжелянская Надежда Михайловна

п. Усатово
Тачук Сергей Николаевич, Лакисов Виктор Викторович, Гардт Ида Бертхольдовна, Левинцова Татьяна Владимировна, Драгни Светлана Ивановна

с. Орел
Вишняков Сергей Иванович

с. Комишевка
Мельниченко Виктор Михайлович, Петренко Анатолий Харитонович

с. Привольное
Каленик Иван Иванович, Гурковская Александра Демяновна, Гурковская Александра Демьяновна

с. Новопетровка
Дикуненко Юрий Сергеевич, Янов Анатолий Степанович, Иванов Владимир Георгиевич, Очеретнова Наталья Ивановна, Иванова Ольга Дмитриевна, Вилянская Наталья Михайловна

с. Дальник
Барбашов Сергей Анатольевич, Герасимчук Наталия Владимировна

с. Нестойта
Кирилин Николай Александрович, Паламарчук Анатолий Якович

с. Романовка
Кирилин Геннадий Александрович

с. Гидерим
Негривода Сергей Петрович, Негревода Сергей Петрович, Негривода Сергей Петрович

с. Каменное
Сечко Владимир Васильевич

с. Вольное
Штилик Анатолий Александрович

с. Доброалександровка
Бурятинский Александр Иванович, Крецер Александр Рихардович, Кишенко Лариса Петровна, Арестова Галина Михайловна, Веселкова Любовь Ивановна

с. Лиман
Обляк Александр Николаевич, Чумаченко Анатолий Филиппович

с. Янишовка
Батовский Александр Вильевич

с. Яски
Клименко Александр Николаевич, Дорошенко Юрий Николаевич, Черных Виктор Валентинович, Хамуряк Александра Владимировна

с. Марцияново
Чеботарь Андрей Васильевич

с. Жовтень
Кудрицкий Николай Николаевич, Феденко Иван Николаевич, Оляш Вера Николаевна, Кононюк Светлана Викторовна

с. Владимировка
Блажевский Виктор Тимофеевич

с. Самойловка
Суковатый Виктор Александрович

с. Бараново
Вальчук Дмитрий Николаев

с. Бранкованово
Ткаченко Николай Николаевич

с. Лабушное
Кочерга Михаил Иванович

с. Фурмановка
Попов Григорий Иванович, Тимошенко Евдокия Ивановна, Иваненко Елена Евгеньевна

с. Новая Ивановка
Галюров Дмитрий Викторович, Станчева Марина Сергеевна, Станчева Лариса Михайловна, Станкова Надежда Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Ильютченко Петр Петрович, Мозговый Александр Васильевич, Таскаева Вероника Анатольевна

с. Камянка
Марчук Сергей Богданович, Пушкова Галина Григорьевна, Волкошевич Оксана Богдановна, Червенкова Алла Ананьевна, Филимонова Софья Викторовна

с. Задунаевка
Буюкли Георгий Васильевич, Нижекиойская Валентина Николаевна, Стоянова Наталья Васильевна

с. Шершенцы
Серов Владимир Демянович, Серов Владимир Дмитриевич, Семко Любовь Михайловна, Семенко Любовь Михайловна

пгт Петровка
Стайков Николай Юрьевич, Мостипан Эдуард Борисович, Антоняк Николай Васильевич, Ястремская Валентина Кириловна, Скачко Вера Леонидовна, Биденко Ирина Николаевна

с. Червоная Зирка
Филипишин Олег Петрович

п. Оксамитное
Кирилов Василий Васильевич, Иванченко Борис Данилович

с. Плоцк
Стрелецкий Феликс Генрихович, Балан Мария Ивановна

пгт Николаевка
Макаренко Олег Николаевич, Антощенков Андрей Аронович, Белоус Татьяна Васильевна

с. Старая Царичанка
Кравчун Иван Федорович, Коляда Виталий Илларионович, Соловьев Александр Анатольевич, Бабич Вера Михайловна

с. Капаклиево
Георги Анатолий Юрьевич

с. Струмок
Маламен Анатолий Михайлович, Андреева Светлана Дмитриевна, Андриец Татьяна Ивановна, Маламен Антонина Михайловна

с. Удобное
Матвиенко Владимир Васильевич

п. Шевченково
Кулинич Валерий Иванович

с. Буциновка
Курулюк Иван Владимирович, Жамал-эддин Фади Муин

пгт Новые Беляры
Кобылко Сергей Анатольевич, Китов Андрей Константинович, Прошина Любовь Андреевна, Остапенко Нина Николаевна

с. Комаровка
Чабанов Александр Владимирович

с. Катериновка Первая
Чабанов Александр Владимирович

с. Кучурган
Ефремов Михаил Иванович, Козлова Елена Геннадьевна, Хажеева Зульфия Зайнуловна, Хажеева Зульфия Зайнулловна, Степанишина Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Степанишина Ефросиния Дмитриевна, Сидельникова Ольга Ивановна

с. Надлиманское
Белый Александр Сергеевич, Романив Валерий Иванович, Бокова Ирина Юриевна

с. Главани
Арабаджи Федор Константинович, Балабан Анатолий Дмитриевич

с. Августовка
Кувшинов Сергей Николаевич

п. Червоный Розселенец
Скривицкий Сергей Иванович

п. Степовое
Гречишкин Сергей Дмитриевич, Назарова Рита Александровна

с. Яковлевка
Марченко Игорь Борисович, Богатая Людмила Викторовна

с. Молдовое
Корень Степан Степанович, Коринь Степан Степанович

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Григорий Павлович, Лукьянчук Юрий Дмитриевич, Лукьянчук Юрий Дмитриевич, Федорончук Наталья Ивановна

с. Понятовка
Дякун Николай Михайлович

с. Брынивка
Швец Петр Иванович

с. Чогодаровка
Кукуету Сергей Константинович

с. Щербанка
Сорохан Юрий Петрович, Сафалер Оксана Романовна

с. Анатольевка
Андриенко Иван Якович, Андриенко Иван Яковлевич

с. Осички
Григорина Михаил Григорьевич

с. Шабо
Чебаненко Валерий Витальевич, Самодед Александр Юрьевич, Гончарук Сергей Семенович, Быкова Валентина Ильинична, Письменова Татьяна Васильевна, Иванова Светлана Васильевна, Полякова Ирина Григорьевна

с. Порт
Чорный Василий Станиславович, Назаров Николай Константинович

с. Быкоза
Коляда Виталий Илларионович

с. Вознесенка Первая
Дедусенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Мирное
Мусиенко Геннадий Васильевич, Гурова Светлана Ивановна, Рошка Октябрина Харитоновна

с. Обжилое
Агней Леонид Васильевич

с. Великомарьяновка
Мартиросян Смбат Багишович, Домницкая Людмила Николаевна

с. Новокарбовка
Шаптелич Григорий Федорович, Шаптелич Григорий Федорович, Ботезат Анна Георгиевна, Паламарчук Тамара Витальевна

с. Матросская
Деордев Сергей Борисович

с. Светлодолинское
Седунов Владимир Евгеньевич, Узунова Светлана Ивановна

с. Долинка
Костов Григорий Иванович, Хачатурян Лариса Сергеевна

с. Секретаровка
Поленчук Сергей Степанович, Гофман Милослав Милославович

с. Осиновка
Кацюк Александр Онисимович

с. Глубокое
Эконом Игорь Алексеевич

с. Холодная Балка
Мушта Сергей Леонидович, Усенко Светлана Федоровна, Грищенко Елена Юриевна

с. Кирнички
Куртев Степан Александрович, Граматик Александр Степанович, Грамматик Александр Степанович, Драндарь Надежда Васильевна

с. Белолесье
Завальный Сергей Федорович

с. Лощиновка
Тихнев Дмитрий Степанович

с. Абрикосово
Лященко Сергей Викторович, Ляшенко Сергей Викторович

с. Пужайково
Тимчик Анатолий Викторович, Черний Григорий Николаевич, Дикусар Ольга Николаевна, Усик Ольга Петровна, Марусич Наталия Петровна

с. Протопоповка
Гучаков Олег Борисович

с. Маркевичево
Козак Анатолий Иванович, Павловская Надежда Романовна

с. Садовое
Глод Анатолий Николаевич, Глод Анатолий Николаевич, Желиховский Александр Иванович, Терзи Оксана Степановна, Янева Валентина Алексеевна, Янева Валентина Алексеевна, Шулика Галина Анатольевна

с. Дунайское
Николенко Николай Григорьевич, Шаргородская Дора Федоровна

с. Климентово
Кардашим Григорий Фомович

с. Новые Шомполы
Репчинский Николай Иванович

с. Кирово
Савицкий Юрий Александрович

с. Старые Маяки
Дайлов Игорь Анатольевич, Снитковская Любовь Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Жантык Алексей Иванович, Тихня Вера Васильевна, Бакина Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Крутые
Топальский Анатолий Антонович

с. Тригради
Маковозов Сергей Валерьевич

с. Вакуловка
Тютюнник Владимир Николаевич

с. Лизинка
Ляхович Николай Онуфриевич

с. Владичень
Милев Валерий Анатольевич

с. Антоновка
Черный Григорий Михайлович, Хлыстов Николай Васильевич

с. Тимково
Апостол Виктор Иванович, Речинский Владимир Иванович

с. Петровка
Турта Сергей Григорьєвич, Мищенкова Людмила Ярославовна, Мищенкова Людмила Ярославна, Якимова Татьяна Васильевна, Ковальчук Наталья Владимировна, Михель Тамара Александровна, Михель Тамара Владимировна, Василечко Алла Владимировна, Пеха Татьяна Васильевна, Салиева Лидия Георгиевна, Долготер Наталия Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Гусак Дмитрий Юрьевич, Тертычный Олег Леонидович, Слободниченко Сергей Александрович, Папушина Надежда Алексеевна, Анисковец Татьяна Юриевна, Турянская Светлана Александровна, Самоткан Анна Михайловна, Гусак Лариса Николаевна, Концедалова Галина Николаевна, Долгих Татьяна Викторовна, Шмидт Оксана Павловна

с. Новые Капланы
Мельник Юрий Захариевич

с. Бритовка
Аксененко Николай Дмитриевич, Левицкая Светлана Николаевна

с. Лески
Палий Тихон Герасимович

с. Богатое
Пинтийский Михаил Михайлович, Осипов Сергей Георгиевич, Димова Анна Степановна

с. Старые Шомполы
Гацапук Юрий Васильевич, Возняк Анатолий Тарасович

с. Надежда
Конюшок Николай Николаевич

с. Малый Фонтан
Шаганенко Василий Дмитриевич, Литвин Евгения Михайловна

с. Онисково
Цилюрик Виталий Федорович

с. Ильичовка
Урсов Александр Александрович

с. Мирнополье
Самойленко Виктор Викторович

пгт Черноморское
Стремецкий Олег Георгиевич, Мерзлякова Наталья Юрьевна, Остапенко Валентина Васильевна, Мерзлякова Наталия Юриевна

с. Фараоновка
Образенко Серафим Степанович, Бакреу Николай Георгиевич, Казак Михаил Петрович, Алупой Валентина Константиновна

с. Пасицели
Буриленко Валерий Иванович, Багач Раиса Дмитриевна, Богач Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Новоборисовка
Радионов Юрий Анатольевич, Лапицкая Лариса Владимировна

с. Ряснополь
Деркаченко Валентин Петрович

с. Стримба
Роскола Виктор Николаевич

с. Жуково
Черный Григорий Михайлович, Черний Григорий Михайлович

с. Меняйловка
Матвеев Маноил Назарович

с. Кривая Балка
Беженар Иван Григорьевич

с. Палеевка
Норенко Александр Александрович

с. Новогеоргиевка
Мороз Иван Иванович, Левченко Светлана Александровна

с. Семеновка
Орлов Олег Алексеевич

с. Райки
Киценко Виктор Владимирович

с. Кислица
Смирнова Раиса Григорьевна, Силакова Надежда Васильевна, Тарасенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Гетьмановка
Пустовойт Валентина Лаврентьевна, Пустовойт Валентина Лаврентиевна

с. Перемога
Гужева Анна Николаевна

с. Ивашков
Сендык Лариса Федоровна, Козориз Елена Петровна

с. Орджоникидзе
Головенко Жанна Ивановна, Сивак Светлана Юриевна, Сивак Светлана Юрьевна

с. Савчинское
Иванцок Мария Ивановна

с. Красная Коса
Омельченко Галина Тимофеевна

с. Кремидовка
Григорьева Татьяна Анатольевна, Калюжная Галина Анатольевна

с. Молодежное
Павличенко Светлана Анастасьевна, Конько Алла Витальевна

с. Саражинка
Буйван Людмила Ивановна

с. Важное
Джабейло Надежда Степановна, Короткая Вера Степановна

с. Сухой Лиман
Беспала Маргарита Ивановна, Беспалая Маргарита Ивановна, Литвинова Маргарита Ивановна, Беспалая Маргарита Ивановна

с. Свердлово
Федоренко Светлана Анатольевна, Гром Людмила Анатольевна, Гром Людмила Анатольевна

с. Мариновка
Яцышина Светлана Владимировна

с. Шелехово
Диденко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Кравцова Ирина Семеновна, Питушкан Елена Николаевна

пгт Радостное
Лужанская Светлана Николаевна, Трифонова Мария Дмитриевна

с. Мироны
Макаренко Алена Анатольевна

с. Крутояровка
Колун Анна Васильевна, Крецу Светлана Ивановна, Шеремет Лидия Ивановна, Кисненко Марина Николаевна

с. Русскоивановка
Борисова Валентина Никоновна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Бишляга Светлана Константиновна, Бышляга Светлана Константиновна

пгт Зеленогорское
Холоневская Галина Ивановна, Ткачук Лариса Петровна

с. Гвоздивка
Терзив Галина Анисимовна

с. Плавни
Фрунза Алла Николаевна

с. Лиманское
Барган Валентина Константиновна, Брагаджи Евгения Николаевна, Раду Валентина Радионовна

с. Дубиновое
Мачок Тамара Владимировна

с. Яровое
Дожа Мария Ивановна, Неткова Елена Агеевна, Неткова Елена Огеевна

пгт Серпневое
Василакий Галина Андреевна

пгт Бородино
Кичук Галина Ивановна, Радева Галина Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Степаненко Тамара Федоровна, Мельниченко Мария Александровна, Гажим Мария Александровна, Осадчук Валентина Максимовна

с. Роксоланы
Юрко Наталья Ярославовна, Тимохина Любовь Александровна, Коткова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Флора
Люсик Ольга Николаевна, Гринченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Косовка
Орленко Людмила Васильевна

с. Беленое
Мудрицкая Ольга Петровна

с. Боярка
Штембуляк Ольга Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Григорович Светлана Ивановна

с. Цибуловка
Бурса Галина Николаевна, Карпова Антонина Ивановна

с. Рыбацкое
Коренная Лариса Федоровна

с. Катерино-Платоновка
Горбатюк Раиса Валентиновна

с. Борисовка
Герасим Раиса Ворфоломеевна

с. Кочковатое
Харабарь Александра Алексеевна, Ерошенко Сарра Петровна

с. Желтый Яр
Дзьоба Оксана Михайловна, Пришлюк Оксана Михайловна

с. Новое Тарутино
Кузема Валентина Николаевна, Кузема Валентина Николаевич

с. Ровно
Серек-басан Лариса Ивановна, Дюльгерогло Наталья Георгиевна

с. Пшеничное
Паруш Домника Михайловна

с. Пасечное
Праведная Татьяна Ивановна, Маковецкая Татьяна Ивановна

с. Левадовка
Сподина Ольга Михайловна

пгт Таирово
Бойко Елена Николаевна, Чабан Галина Григорьевна

с. Гавиноси
Ромашко Наталья Васильевна

с. Сербы
Олийнык Анна Ивановна

с. Вишневое
Лукьян Зинаида Васильевна, Долгополая Светлана Васильевна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Узун Мария Федоровна

с. Подгорное
Стоянова Мария Ильинична

п. Борщи
Чебан Людмила Николаевна, Татарова Любовь Анатольевна

с. Козаковое
Васильчук Ольга Александровна

с. Котловина
Хаджимити Варвара Васильевна, Кеменчежи Екатерина Константиновна

с. Борщи
Зайнчковская Валентина Анатольевна, Зайнчковская Валентина Антоновна

с. Демидовка
Янкайтус Ирина Николаевна

с. Майори
Семенюк Елена Владимировна

с. Березовка
Слюсарь Светлана Анатольевна

с. Косы-Слободка
Батыр Татьяна Иустиновна, Лисинчук Татьяна Иустиновна, Батыр Татьяна Устиновна

п. Чубовка
Ротарь Агафия Николаевна, Волчок Лариса Анатольевна

с. Курган
Лайер Ольга Васильевна, Телеуца Наталия Ивановна

п. Ульяновка
Молокова Любовь Васильевна

с. Новопетровка Первая
Николаева Светлана Алексеевна, Зелинская Галина Викторовна

с. Оленевка
Накул Ольга Николаевна

с. Новокрасное
Ильяш Раиса Ивановна

с. Заводовка
Барна Галина Васильевна

с. Евтодия
Полубок Светлана Васильевна

с. Ангелиновка
Прокаева Надежда Константиновна, Георгиенко Лариса Николаевна

с. Чапаево
Явтуховская Людмила Викторовна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Довгань Людмила Андреевна

с. Переможное
Кравец Людмила Валерьевна

с. Гуляевка
Суха Галина Николаевна

с. Велизаровое
Барган Сильвия Васильевна

п. Набережное
Старовойтова Ирина Ивановна

с. Малая Слободка
Кохан Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Бецилово
Магац Василина Григорьевна

с. Иванчанка
Чернева Лариса Филимоновна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Немеренко Наталья Георгиевна, Немеренко Наталья Владимировна

с. Долиновка
Попова Ольга Михайловна, Опришко Ольга Михайловна

с. Кохановка
Жеребко Людмила Васильевна

с. Гаевка
Калаус Надежда Антоновна

с. Шабельники
Федькалова Ольга Михайловна, Федькалова Ольга Михайловна

с. Перекрестово
Шевчук Лидия Антоновна

с. Сухолужье
Данилюк Алла Анатольевна

с. Кудрявка
Дель Лидия Васильевна

с. Балайчук
Ильницкая Лариса Ивановна

с. Петровское
Чумаченко Раиса Панасовна

с. Марьяновка
Поянэ Ляля Васильевна

с. Благоево
Кочарян Дустрик Айказовна

с. Павловка
Агаки Раиса Васильевна

с. Кордон
Мороз Людмила Анатольевна

с. Новая Покровка
Левченко Анна Петровна

с. Бобрик Второй
Рыбаченко Галина Федоровна

с. Журовка
Гуляева Светлана Ильинична

с. Новоукраинка
Данилова Валентина Васильевна

с. Новосамарка
Сорочан Надежда Викторовна, Орловская Людмила Анатольевна

с. Петропавловка
Бажинова Людмила Павловна

п. Доследное
Савчук Наталия Сергеевна

с. Верхний Куяльник
Билоконь Елена Евгеньевна

с. Кошары
Мазуренко Ирина Вячеславовна

с. Новотроицкое
Шевченко Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Новопокровка
Петренко Наталия Владимировна

с. Полезное
Паламарчук Валентина Николаевна

с. Русская Слободка
Антонюк Лариса Константиновна

с. Новоподольское
Киреева Светлана Николаевна

с. Старостино
Иванова Светлана Ивановна

с. Новая Еметовка
Вербовецкая Галина Владимировна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua