Одесская область

Никифоров Владимир Николаевич, с. Фонтанка - Тихончик Галина Владимировна, с. Приволье. 1444 жителей декабря 1965 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Фонтанка
Никифоров Владимир Николаевич, Кожокарь Николай Кириллович, Никифоров Владимир Николаевич, Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич, Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич, Кошолева Тамара Ильинична, Кравченко Эллина Томасовна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Ченуша Валентина Степановна, Мазур Владимир Павлович, Головань Сергей Юрьевич, Дымчук Анатолий Владимирович, Орленко Олег Анатольевич, Климинченко Вячеслав Федорович, Ткаченко Михаил Петрович, Колесниченко Руслан Петрович, Безпалый Владимир Александрович, Жуковский Виктор Константинович, Коремблит Юрий Александрович, Новаченко Сергей Степанович, Шостак Сергей Васильевич, Чумак Сергей Александрович, Пащенко Сергей Андреевич, Тажбирак Анатолий Васильевич, Сугачевский Олег Федорович, Столяревский Валерий Евгениевич, Таран Александр Васильевич, Половой Андрей Иванович, Касумов Ровшан Азиз-оглы, Вдовиченко Сергей Петрович, Русановский Василий Васильевич, Подкур Владимир Евгениевич, Тимофеев Сергей Викторович, Бурло Эдуард Викторович, Дурандин Юрий Павлович, Лысенко Александр Владимирович, Костенко Виталий Павлович, Давыдкин Игорь Леонидович, Сливка Сергей Анатольевич, Киселев Александр Викторович, Вихренко Сергей Викторович, Гасымов Ровшан Азиз, Артемчук Владимир Иванович, Стоянов Иван Захарович, Потеха Мария Андреевна, Диденко Ирина Ярославовна, Любич Людмила Александровна, Лужанская Ольга Александровна, Зотова Наталья Вячеславовна, Потеха Марина Андреевна, Гнатюк Людмила Ивановна, Журавлева Римма Петровна, Антонова Елена Анатольевна, Мулюкина Елена Анатольевна, Смилянская Екатерина Ивановна, Пантак Елена Анатольевна, Горохова Наталия Николаевна, Руссу Лариса Васильевна, Панчук Тамара Владимировна, Колесник Мария Витальевна, Коваленко Наталья Владимировна, Германова Елена Георгиевна, Козярчук Елена Вячеславовна, Бойцова Людмила Михайловна, Харьковенко Татьяна Васильевна, Харковенко Татьяна Васильевна, Тимошенко Раиса Григорьевна, Руссу Лариса Васильевна, Кравченко Инга Витальевна, Коломиець Людмила Николаевна, Стынга Людмила Павловна, Масляк Наталья Вячеславовна, Клименко Татьяна Федоровна, Марушевская Алла Ивановна, Саркисова Инга Викторовна, Погосова Инга Викторовна, Кушнир Татьяна Валерьевна, Вазиян Светлана Семеновна, Зеленюк Татьяна Матвеевна

г. Балта
Патинский Юрий Тарасович, Устянский Виталий Александрович, Склярук Николай Иванович, Лопатюк Игорь Анатольевич, Владимиров Игорь Александрович, Слюсарчук Василий Феодосиевич, Паламарчук Екатерина Ивановна, Храпенко Валентина Анатольевна, Коломиец Любовь Пантелеевна, Гнатко Татьяна Васильевна, Мясковская Валентина Анатольевна, Воронцова Валентина Григорьевна, Пастушенко Раиса Сергеевна

с. Озерное
Козьма Дмитрий Петрович, Хачик Федор Петрович, Бурка Станислав Степанович, Таран Константин Георгиевич, Севастьян Евдокия Дмитриевна, Безрукова Екатерина Георгиевна

г. Котовск
Пушкарь Виталий Владимирович, Липецкий Леонид Григорьевич, Казноха Алексей Алексеевич, Коритный Владимир Григорьевич, Кравченко Михаил Григорьєвич, Кожухарь Геннадий Иванович, Лукач Сергей Владимирович, Корлюга Эдуард Александрович, Мартынюк Валерий Иванович, Кумгородский Александр Сергеевич, Кропивянский Вадим Владимирович, Кропивьянский Вадим Владимирович, Рыженко Сергей Иванович, Шимбарев Сергей Васильевич, Бурдейный Сергей Иванович, Чернецкий Сергей Георгиевич, Мамедов Тайяр Мурад оглы, Мамедов Тамир Мурад оглы, Баблюк Александр Семенович, Джугостран Александр Анатольевич, Олейник Николай Иванович, Матковская Елена Михайловна, Гуцол Алла Николаевна, Голуб Алла Николаевна, Ткач Алина Владимировна, Тетервак Анна Григорьевна, Нестерова Елена Львовна, Поцелуйко Алла Петровна, Бочарова Ирина Александровна, Писаренко Екатерина Михайловна, Подлипная Елена Николаевна, Гоцуенко Светлана Павловна, Наталапко-гавенко Надежда Николаевна, Наталапко Надежда Николаевна, Мельниченко Зинаида Владимировна, Бойко Елена Егоровна, Емельянова Валентина Леонидовна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Попов Виктор Деомидович, Марашлец Наталья Петровна, Кодрян Людмила Михайловна, Каменецкая Юлия Владимировна

с. Тузлы
Молчанов Александр Никифорович, Катарков Виктор Петрович, Гайдаренко Ольга Павловна

с. Ольшанка
Гудзь Владимир Валентинович, Гудзь Владимир Валентинович

с. Заря
Кулаков Василий Иванович, Янева Евдокия Федоровна, Тропанец Любовь Ивановна, Атанасова Вера Савелиевна, Златова Ирина Александровна

пгт Великодолинское
Кожухарь Игорь Федосеевич, Ляхович Андрей Иванович, Агапов Михаил Викторович, Осипов Андрей Николаевич, Колесник Игорь Владимирович, Слюсаренко Олег Иванович, Николка Светлана Александровна, Байдак Ирина Владимировна, Волкова Марина Аркадьевна, Платонова Светлана Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Датий Сергей Алексеевич, Потапенко Николай Анатольевич, Вишняков Михаил Евгеньевич, Демьянов Игорь Анатольевич, Курбанова Наталия Ярославовна, Федченко Александра Владимировна

с. Дачное
Писковый Николай Павлович, Прокопчук Николай Васильевич, Гончарук Алексей Николаевич, Богорош Владимир Пантелеевич, Каланча Александр Михайлович, Капалин Владислав Валентинович, Коваленко Николай Евгеньевич, Яровой Николай Анатольевич, Комышан Анатолий Прокофьевич, Мумладзе Николай Георгиевич, Зайцева Светлана Борисовна, Попова Светлана Николаевна

г. Кодыма
Яворский Григорий Анатольевич, Петлюхов Юрий Николаевич, Шепитко Александр Иванович, Петрик Александр Васильевич, Москалюк Николай Григорьевич, Кучанская Людмила Ивановна, Чумак Нина Ивановна, Макошиба Вера Васильевна, Левицкая Валентина Александровна, Игнатенко Наталья Ильевна

с. Ленино
Миронов Валерий Ефремович

с. Иосиповка
Богославский Александр Николаевич, Ткаченко Сергей Андреевич, Яшин Сергей Петрович, Вахновская Тамара Георгиевна, Лучинская Татьяна Александровна

с. Утконосовка
Ташаков Валерий Петрович, Постолаки Константин Иванович, Чепой Елена Николаевна, Тудоран Лина Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Подуфалов Виктор Николаевич, Гараев Рафет Оглы, Костишена Ольга Борисовна, Костишена Ольга Борисовна, Крыжачковская Матрена Степановна, Занфирова Любовь Алексеевна

с. Мирное
Масленников Николай Савельевич, Мельник Валерий Адамович, Деткова Алла Владимировна

с. Лабушное
Гончарук Сергей Маркович

с. Великий Дальник
Гольман Виталий Иванович, Рошка Олег Иванович, Смирнова Алла Валерьевна, Смирнова Алла Валерьевна, Махутина Жанна Николаевна, Сирота Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Березань
Моторный Николай Григорьевич, Даниляк Людмила Викторовна

г. Измаил
Изман Валерий Павлович, Назаренко Виктор Васильевич, Маевский Анатолий Иванович, Яцевич Василий Дмитриевич, Крымский Владимир Анатольевич, Кашпаров Виталий Анатольевич, Пупышев Сергей Тихонович, Крылов Сергей Андреевич, Гайдаенко Виктор Михайлович, Алексеев Евгений Владимирович, Садовский Валентин Валерьевич, Балтин Владимир Вольдемарович, Погожев Владимир Вениаминович, Тулубенко Андрей Андреевич, Кулик Геннадий Викторович, Мерет Петр Васильевич, Яльницкий Александр Лукич, Стороженко Виктор Петрович, Пупков Николай Васильевич, Геевский Сергей Николаевич, Павлюк Василий Александрович, Чеботаренко Валерий Антонович, Задачин Геннадий Владимирович, Арама Борис Ефимович, Мороз Юрий Петрович, Горячев Юрий Михайлович, Жовтенко Валентин Борисович, Кокаев Николай Иванович, Бажак Игорь Дмитриевич, Маринов Владимир Иванович, Ковалев Юрий Иванович, Видоменко Николай Петрович, Копыл Николай Владимирович, Зайшлый Владимир Васильевич, Клейн Дмитрий Игоревич, Парфеньев Валерий Юрьевич, Музыка Виталий Владимирович, Карамалак Борис Павлович, Михайлов Михаил Филиппович, Мунтяну Валерий Трифонович, Бехтин Владислав Иванович, Муха Александр Александрович, Иванчихин Вадим Николаевич, Замфиров Николай Йордановна, Супляков Александр Терентьевич, Холодилин Михаил Петрович, Лупиков Вадим Анатольевич, Горобец Вячеслав Николаевич, Кальчев Илья Николаевич, Гончаренко Игорь Викторович, Кашинский Александр Владимирович, Трандафир Ольга Эрнестовна, Болотина Виктория Борисовна, Серебрянникова Анна Сергеевна, Серебренникова Анна Сергеевна, Киценко Ольга Николаевна, Димова Валентина Георгиевна, Сиднева Наталья Викторовна, Королева Наталья Дмитриевна, Федорова Елена Ивановна, Трандафир Ольга Эрнстовна, Герасимюк Екатерина Петровна, Кобылкина Валентина Георгиевна, Коваль Оксана Федоровна, Кузюма Ольга Владимировна, Дзись Антонина Владимировна, Коврик Ирина Дмитриевна, Сущенко Ирина Александровна, Семенова Зинаида Ивановна, Мисько Анна Николаевна, Криворучко Валентина Степановна, Железняк Александра Николаевна, Димова Евгения Ивановна, Бурцева Ирина Александровна, Балцату Виктория Петровна, Хмельниченко Нина Федоровна, Демиденко Людмила Станиславовна, Букатова Оксана Михайловна, Власюк Светлана Петровна, Радева Валентина Николаевна, Суплякова Алла Николаевна, Завалипенская Наталия Васильевна, Завалипенская Наталия Владимировна, Сидорук Валентина Ивановна, Новиков Александр Петрович, Тостановская Светлана Валерьевна, Папко Ирина Георгиевна, Кравченко Лика Григорьевна, Борисова Алла Павловна, Дмитриева Инна Сергеевна, Быкова Галина Владиславовна, Быкова Галина Владимировна, Пилипенко Марина Александровна, Шалаева Наталия Петровна, Шалава Наталия Петровна, Лавриненко Жанна Валерьевна, Кройтор Елена Валентиновна, Вершина Валентина Георгиевна, Олейникова Татьяна Петровна, Петрова Рената Седретдиновна, Князева Ирина Рудольфовна, Чакир Елена Валерьевна

с. Староказачье
Воробьев Александр Семенович, Макус Александр Ефимович, Волох Валентина Георгиевна, Турута Наталья Михайловна, Райлян Наталья Петровна, Лактионова Татьяна Александровна

с. Куяльник
Унтилов Николай Васильевич, Збрицкий Николай Владимирович

пгт Сергиевка
Бешенцев Вячеслав Викторович, Фоменко Николай Дмитриевич, Варналий Олег Викторович, Сопко Вячеслав Александрович, Каржановский Сергей Петрович, Корнилов Василий Михайлович, Грищенко Валентина Максимовна, Чирва Светлана Ивановна, Петкова Гульсина Ямхулловна, Салайдинова Валентина Ивановна, Подлесник Клавдия Михайловна, Шелестенко Светлана Филимоновна

г. Ильичевск
Явкин Олег Владимирович, Абдуллаев Назим Габиб-оглы, Седаков Вадим Евгениевич, Гусев Сергей Владимирович, Царев Анатолий Николаевич, Малюта Павел Павлович, Туманов Юрий Анатольевич, Гимберук Андрей Евгеньевич, Терехов Николай Юрьевич, Прокуран Олег Андреевич, Беззубенко Савелий Николаевич, Машковец Владимир Юрьевич, Тимофеев Игорь Андреевич, Фалин Владимир Геннадиевич, Богач Валерий Владимирович, Тимофеев Владимир Анатольевич, Журавель Василий Васильевич, Ильин Вадим Викторович, Тарасенко Григорий Васильевич, Вальваков Сергей Андреевич, Шевченко Николай Николаевич, Кузьменко Олег Владимирович, Платон Павел Клементьевич, Голтуренко Геннадий Анатольевич, Вовк Леонид Ярославович, Вовк Леонид Ярославович, Каплонюк Валерий Степанович, Пашкевич Андрей Леонидович, Гусев Сергей Владимирович, Козлов Игорь Михайлович, Ковальчук Владимир Ефимович, Мордачев Сергей Васильевич, Гурова Алла Александровна, Мороз Николай Иванович, Зелинский Геннадий Станиславович, Мамедова Алла Александровна, Завгородняя Лариса Александровна, Шетопалова Светлана Евгеньевна, Радченко Татьяна Николаевна, Сухарева Татьяна Степановна, Полтарикова Наталья Николаевна, Шнур Елена Витальевна, Бушуева Лилия Борисовна, Нужная Елена Петровна, Шелест Наталья Алексеевна, Беликова Инга Борисовна, Потапова Алла Никифоровна, Ельникова Марина Витальевна, Ваховская Елена Николаевна, Мацуева Светлана Владимировна, Буланая Светлана Владимировна, Васильева Галина Филипповна, Кириллович Анна Владимировна, Стаценко Елена Федоровна, Македонская Елена Федоровна, Волощук Светлана Васильевна, Тымченко Светлана Кирилловна, Тимченко Светлана Кирилловна, Журавлева Лариса Викторовна, Пыж Алла Петровна, Малиновская Светлана Леонидовна, Река Вера Трифоновна, Николенко Елена Владимировна, Юдина Инна Валерьевна, Кирилюк Анжела Владимировна, Хиренко Ольга Валериевна, Шестопалова Светлана Евгеньевна, Гончаренко Наталия Александровна, Суслова Татьяна Анатольевна, Тамошинская Людмила Юриевна, Гордиевская Елена Анатольевна, Челпанова Галина Георгиевна, Исупова Эльвира Федоровна, Кожухарь Елена Андреевна, Капитанюк Ирина Сергеевна, Албул Инна Валентиновна, Курий Валентина Петровна, Довгалюк Валентина Витальевна

пгт Черноморское
Твердохлеб Сергей Григорьевич, Жуков Сергей Александрович, Талавиря Виталий Алексеевич, Колиснык Валерий Григорьевич, Грабован Юрий Иванович, Ракитина Елена Ивановна, Пармакли Светлана Петровна, Оплаканская Елена Ивановна, Бушина Ирина Анатольевна, Ширяева Ольга Валериановна, Ширяева Ольга Валерьевна, Нигруца Светлана Даниловна

с. Сербка
Фатихова Алла Германовна, Фатихова Алла Герменовна, Василькив Людмила Васильевна, Биляева Надежда Ивановна, Беляева Надежда Ивановна

п. Усатово
Котович Андрей Леонидович, Носач Валерий Владимирович, Пелюх Андрей Андреевич, Мельник Александр Александрович, Липская Валентина Николаевна

г. Арциз
Кошевой Игорь Викторович, Клемешев Олег Анатольевич, Полибза Вадим Николаевич, Митков Владимир Кириллович, Челак Геннадий Степанович, Каширный Сергей Андреевич, Падура Анатолий Владимирович, Лознян Владимир Степанович, Стельмащук Александр Владимирович, Шпак Дмитрий Николаевич, Кошевой Игорь Викторович, Редукан Николай Иванович, Васильев Георгий Иванович, Грозова Ирина Дмитриевна, Богданова Татьяна Григорьевна, Миткова Ольга Федоровна, Маго Любовь Георгиевна, Балакан Мария Николаевна, Терещенко Ольга Ивановна, Янчарук Надежда Владимировна, Кузнецова Наталия Ивановна

с. Усатово
Цыганов Олег Петрович, Пелюх Андрей Андреевич, Матиец Наталья Яковлевна, Менько Светлана Васильевна, Липская Валентина Николаевна, Передеренко Наталия Тимофеевна, Орлова Марина Ивановна

с. Каменское
Немец Сергей Ильич, Чебан Николай Алексеевич, Топор Сергей Иванович, Думбрава Елена Акимовна

с. Владимировка
Караман Сергей Константинович

с. Александровка
Знамеровский Валерий Евгеньевич, Буковский Олег Александрович, Терзи Борис Ильич, Ябанжи Анна Антоновна, Полуденая Вера Дмитриевна, Жарук Наталия Теодоровна, Василиогло Ольга Федоровна

г. Болград
Глушков Валерий Викторович, Братанов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Бондар Владимир Владимирович, Гордукало Владимир Михайлович, Подгорный Сергей Романович, Пидгирный Сергей Романович, Фурманов Владимир Анатольевич, Банков Иван Борисович, Ананьев Николай Дмитриевич, Бондарук Анатолий Александрович, Литвтненко Александр Витальевич, Литвиненко Александр Витальевич, Бондарчук Олег Васильевич, Гарифуллин Валерий Рахимович, Кулинская Ирина Анатольевна, Рагнева Надежда Ивановна, Тирон Людмила Пантелеевна, Курашова Мария Дмитриевна, Шарова Инесса Владимировна, Волканова Надежда Васильевна, Буюклы Марина Георгиевна, Хинева-буюкли Марина Георгиевна, Джиджоева Татьяна Степановна, Потапенко Валентина Ивановна, Баламаджи Елена Николаевна

с. Кирово
Струць Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Титова Елена Витальевна

с. Новоселовка
Дорошенко Сергей Александрович, Мамалыга Анатолий Андреевич, Иванец Леонид Григорьевич, Куралов Сергей Георгиевич, Графин Андрей Михайлович, Кальчев Илья Николаевич, Михайличенко Светлана Ивановна, Парван Вероника Федоровна, Парван Вероника Филипповна, Чернега Алла Николаевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Метельницкий Николай Владимирович, Кравчук Александр Викторович, Демченко Валерий Борисович, Потеряйко Сергей Владимирович

пгт Любашевка
Котленко Николай Викторович, Добровольский Сергей Иванович, Сиденко Александр Сергеевич, Зубченко Николай Николаевич, Биленко Виктор Анатольевич, Шлода Александр Анатольевич, Ковальчук Александр Валентинович, Шевченко Наталия Владимировна, Медведенко Наталия Владимировна, Гурская Светлана Николаевна, Басистая Галина Васильевна

с. Елизаветовка
Унгурян Владимир Борисович, Моток Иван Иванович, Погребной Валерий Николаевич, Белинская Вера Ивановна

с. Дальник
Савельев Александр Георгиевич, Носаль Татьяна Васильевна

с. Червонознаменка
Калашлинский Николай Николаевич

г. Южный
Псилица Николай Иванович, Баклан Александр Борисович, Назаровский Олег Эдуардович, Андреев Алексей Сергеевич, Кныш Сергей Васильевич, Елсуков Андрей Николаевич, Ровенко Владимир Владимирович, Мындра Илья Андреевич, Остапенко Сергей Николаевич, Баланюк Юрий Николаевич, Мендзак Игорь Богданович, Симинеев Фарит Хайсарович, Григоращенко Ирина Вячеславовна, Сивак Светлана Григорьевна, Тимощук Валентина Георгиевна, Гунич Маргарита Станиславовна, Титова Галина Анатольевна, Плесовских Галина Анатольевна, Травкина Елена Ивановна, Бурлаченко Татьяна Алексеевна, Вегерчук Наталья Витальевна, Горелова Елена Анатольевна, Бурдейная Ирина Ивановна, Грыгорашенко Ирина Вячеславовна, Григорашенко Ирина Вячеславовна

с. Матросская
Голдур Мария Константиновна, Гачик Юрий Фокович, Борошенко Валентин Вадимович, Сергиенко Любовь Ивановна, Сарлачан Алла Борисовна

с. Славяносербская
Левченко Николай Иванович, Головченко Леонид Иванович, Донченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Маразлеевка
Москаленко Вадим Никитович, Панченко Виталий Леонидович, Москаленко Олег Никифорович, Лысая Лариса Александровна, Лысая Лариса Александровна

с. Алексеевка
Жарчук Николай Александрович, Ткач Виктор Григорьевич, Левицкая Наталья Феодосьевна

пгт Овидиополь
Ляшенко Александр Сергеевич, Ленкарь Николай Николаевич, Недин Николай Леонидович, Васюра Александр Алексеевич, Качур Владимир Владимирович, Стоянов Иван Афанасьевич, Голунов Владимир Николаевич, Бобков Геннадий Николаевич, Ляшенко Сергей Федорович, Благодельский Игорь Николаевич, Поспишенко Игорь Александрович, Жуков Сергей Леонидович, Тарасова Ольга Николаевна, Кулинич Надежда Александровна, Варламова Людмила Николаевна, Тимохова Екатерина Владимировна, Увяз Мария Михайловна, Сальникова Екатерина Викторовна

с. Пасицели
Цибух Александр Валерьянович, Лекарь Владимир Михайлович

с. Орловка
Чобану Василий Дмитриевич, Батырнак Лариса Георгиевна, Бытка Лариса Георгиевна, Лупу Аурелия Степановна, Лупу Аурелия Степановна, Лупу Аурелья Степановна

с. Вишневое
Корниенко Александр Викторович, Лавриненко Алла Михайловна

пгт Красные Окны
Назаров Сергей Анатольевич, Чернов Роман Владимирович, Пастух Владимир Николаевич, Ленилин Александр Николаевич, Назаров Игорь Анатольевич, Басенко Владимир Леонтьевич, Кущик Александр Тихонович, Питель Лина Дмитриевна, Грабонос Валентина Дмитриевна, Вощина Наталья Аксентьевна, Вощина Наталья Аксентиевна, Грабонос Валентина Дмитриевна, Новаковская Валентина Викторовна

с. Петросталь
Паскалов Георгий Георгиевич

с. Котовка
Стоянов Валерий Иванович, Чередников Игорь Викторович

с. Новоалександровка
Волков Николай Алексеевич

с. Богуново
Чернышов Святослав Николаевич, Букатарь Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Ананьев
Дариенко Николай Павлович, Жук Николай Матвеевич, Животин Виктор Илларионович, Вовк Людмила Алерзаевна, Михайлова Ирина Николаевна, Литвин Ирина Николаевна, Тирон Татьяна Ивановна, Мочуляк Валентина Ивановна, Дегтярь Светлана Анатольевна, Братько Наталья Алексеевна, Жикол Людмила Валентиновна, Жыкул Людмила Валентиновна, Корлюга Зоя Викторовна, Гринчук Светлана Михайловна, Нефедова Светлана Николаевна

г. Березовка
Сельченко Владимир Николаевич, Пушкарь Николай Васильевич, Баранов Игорь Викторович, Татарчук Владимир Вячеславович, Дмитров Александр Дмитриевич, Голинский Тарас Александрович, Мокросноп Раиса Борисовна, Толмачевская Наталья Петровна, Бескровная Валентина Владимировна, Алейнова Татьяна Михайловна, Выверец Татьяна Ивановна, Выварец Татьяна Ивановна, Гугля Ирина Юриевна, Свобода Нина Федоровна

с. Ревовая
Мельник Николай Иванович

с. Макарово
Юрченко Сергей Сергеевич, Корявая Римма Васильевна, Сагалюк Римма Викторовна

г. Вилковое
Иванов Сергей Евгеньевич, Суслов Евгений Федорович, Фуртуна Олег Петрович, Арансон Лариса Ивановна, Кюрчубаш Наталья Григорьевна, Буркова Наталья Артемовна, Марченко Наталья Ивановна, Маляренко Татьяна Петровна

с. Ровно
Стоянов Василий Васильевич, Гугельчук Василий Константинович

с. Пионерское
Ткач Николай Иванович, Жуков Сергей Геннадиевич

с. Безымянка
Дунаенко Олег Иванович

с. Удобное
Макус Александр Ефимович, Яценко Татьяна Васильевна, Тыщук Людмила Витальевна

г. Беляевка
Подмазко Николай Алексеевич, Кучерук Николай Николаевич, Усков Владимир Васильевич, Зиньковский Сергей Николаевич, Башинский Сергей Федорович, Рогачко Андрей Григорьевич, Маковецкий Александр Петрович, Брижатий Виталий Александрович, Драченко Владимир Алексеевич, Тарановская Валентина Александровна, Салтановская Татьяна Анатольевна, Литвиненко Галина Владимировна, Семенченко Ирина Викторовна

с. Новониколаевка
Горовый Анатолий Владимирович, Соколова Нина Георгиевна

г. Килия
Погребняк Александр Витальевич, Борщ Сергей Георгиевич, Панков Олег Федорович, Карагенов Вячеслав Степанович, Земляной Андрей Михайлович, Павленко Аркадий Иванович, Вертель Святослав Викторович, Сирбу Александр Георгиевич, Цуркан Сергей Иванович, Павленко Аркадий Иванович, Соколов-роша Николай Григорьевич, Мунтян Николай Валентинович, Мочалова Неля Борисовна, Колчаг Татьяна Дмитриевна, Ковалева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Диногло Инна Степановна, Стефанова Галина Ивановна, Скорая Ирина Анатольевна, Дума Елена Панасовна, Никитюк Людмила Васильевна, Брикман Валентина Михайловна, Тимошенко Светлана Алексеевна, Корося Раиса Васильевна, Кукало Людмила Ивановна, Новик-радкевич Лариса Якимовна, Божко Варвара Васильевна, Замурий Алла Анатольевна

с. Богатое
Чилик Василий Петрович, Ненков Василий Васильевич

с. Гудевичево
Майстренко Виктор Викторович, Борисюк Надежда Тимофеевна

с. Яснополье
Пинчук Николай Алексеевич

с. Беленое
Зарецкий Василий Викторович, Турова Лариса Михайловна, Тимофеева Ольга Павловна, Чернецкая Ольга Павловна

с. Новые Шомполы
Шнайдер Станислав Николаевич

г. Раздельная
Рыжков Геннадий Владимирович, Шерокоступ Сергей Иванович, Гимбра Виктор Викторович, Загоруй Юрий Владимирович, Лититанскас Владимир Витаутасович, Сапунков Валентин Михайлович, Андрущак Юрий Викторович, Головко Николай Николаевич, Потиенко Татьяна Васильевна, Виноградова Ирина Андреевна, Нескородюк Оксана Ивановна, Кайданович Екатерина Андреевна, Кирик Екатерина Андреевна, Закордонец Светлана Ильинична, Закордонец Светлана Ильевна, Ткаченко Наталья Владимировна, Трегубчак Нина Тимофеевна, Брыжатая Людмила Николаевна, Мазур Вера Васильевна, Иванова Светлана Ильинична, Жиженкова Галина Михайловна, Жижанкова Галина Михайловна, Скочко Ольга Ильевна

с. Карабаново
Тюрин Анатолий Николаевич

с. Павловка
Рачинский Владимир Иванович, Чернышев Виктор Александрович, Сачук Виктор Дмитриевич, Матукина Ирина Владимировна

с. Новая Шибка
Лисунов Павел Иванович, Лисунов Павел Иванович

с. Оленевка
Закревский Владимир Степанович

с. Меняйловка
Соломицкий Александр Кузьмович, Соломицкий Александр Кузмич

пгт Николаевка
Бойчук Николай Петрович, Бабий Юрий Владимирович, Мотрук Таисия Леонидовна, Мотрук Таиса Леонидовна, Гунькина Татьяна Петровна, Бабина Елена Леонидовна

с. Демидовка
Продан Сергей Дмитриевич, Лупашко Борис Георгиевич

с. Курортное
Зелениченко Сергей Леонидович

с. Приморское
Шелестян Николай Васильевич, Шмалько Игорь Леонидович, Маклыгин Игорь Анифантиевич, Маклыгин Игорь Анифатьевич, Маклыгин Игорь Анефантьевич, Комендантова Юлия Антоновна, Никитенко Алла Степановна, Кузьменко Варвара Петровна, Чернова Надежда Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Чеботарь Борис Анатольевич, Чоботарь Борис Анатольевич, Георгица Валентина Федоровна

с. Слободка
Крец Иван Николаевич

с. Софиевка
Варецкий Петр Петрович, Безрукова Елена Анатольевна

пгт Таирово
Неделков Александр Николаевич, Иванов Олег Николаевич, Неделков Владимир Николаевич

с. Новая Волярка
Басюл Леонид Владимирович

пгт Коминтерновское
Зенченко Валерий Тимофеевич, Донцова Анжела Андреевна, Фомюк Светлана Владимировна, Фомюк Светлана Владиславовна, Павленко Нина Алексеевна, Неверова Светлана Васильевна, Дерментли Степанида Савельевна, Сухова Ирина Павловна

с. Муравловка
Олейников Виталий Герасимович

с. Молога
Шулика Леонид Алексеевич, Пинчук Татьяна Ивановна, Белая Людмила Григорьевна

г. Рени
Константин Василий Дмитриевич, Букин Виталий Павлович, Стришков Владимир Петрович, Бовкунов Игорь Юрьевич, Нивня Сергей Михайлович, Гаврылица Валерий Георгиевич, Гаврилица Валерий Георгиевич, Карамышева Наталья Владимировна, Асаржи Ирина Владимировна, Коршук Галина Ивановна, Саар Лидия Николаевна, Викулова Вера Николаевна, Бочкарева Наталья Васильевна, Рогожинару Мария Ильинична, Дьяченко Ольга Фридриховна, Лашина Галина Георгиевна, Усамов Зулай Хасмагомедовна

пгт Александровка
Поволоцкий Юрий Николаевич, Опока Николай Михайлович, Гейгер Альберт Иванович, Лутай Геннадий Михайлович, Гуляко Михаил Алексеевич, Деменникова Татьяна Витальевна, Жукова Элеонора Александровна, Маркова Татьяна Петровна, Макарова Татьяна Петровна

с. Великая Балка
Русов Леонид Иванович, Стефанович Сергей Николаевич, Макарец Сергей Николаевич, Зелинская Валентина Васильевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Бовтуненко Игорь Николаевич

с. Яровое
Кичук Василий Николаевич, Абаржи Василий Федорович

с. Загорье
Ватажишин Николай Федорович

с. Дубиновое
Гриценко Иван Павлович

с. Настасьевка
Ероменко Виктор Васильевич

с. Агафьевка
Бабинец Олег Борисович

с. Червоный Яр
Бабинец Олег Борисович

с. Гвоздавка Первая
Соломадин Игорь Юрьевич

с. Новосамарка
Лебедь Сергей Константинович

с. Десантное
Талпа Сергей Викторович, Григоренко Андрей Афанасьевич, Григоренко Андрей Панасович, Новик-радкевич Наталья Степановна

с. Новосельское
Казанакли Валерий Михайлович, Неделку Василий Яковлевич, Ниделку Василий Яковлевич, Лесик Валентина Михайловна, Прутяну Елизавета Савельевна

с. Ларжанка
Кравченко Сергей Иванович, Азырова Валентина Кирилловна, Бырка Татьяна Михайловна, Кулакова Татьяна Петровна, Кулакова Татьяна Петровна

с. Конопляное
Когут Юрий Степанович, Скольченков Николай Геннадиевич, Шевченко Андрей Григорьевич, Стоянова Людмила Михайловна

с. Сенное
Биленец Людмила Ивановна

с. Малодолинское
Попов Виктор Павлович, Украинский Алексей Михайлович, Ексаревский Юрий Иванович

с. Шелехово
Посеренин Василий Евгеньевич

пгт Зеленогорское
Буланша Анатолий Васильевич, Грабовенко Сергей Анатольевич, Романчук Раиса Алексеевна

с. Молодежное
Стиченко Сергей Александрович, Солоненчук Любовь Васильевна, Гончарова Раиса Николаевна

с. Новые Трояны
Николаев Василий Михайлович

с. Дмитровка
Баурда Семен Георгиевич, Лизан Игорь Иосифович, Христов Федор Андреевич, Парликокош Анатолий Васильевич, Сулика Николай Георгиевич, Ганган Антонина Юрьевна, Ворникова Нина Борисовна

с. Ореховка
Биязь Аркадий Иванович

пгт Радостное
Рута Сергей Иванович, Дуда Олег Йосифович, Дуда Олег Иосифович, Дуда Светлана Ивановна

с. Шевченково
Шкурина Александр Федорович, Нивня Михаил Федорович, Подоленко Игорь Васильевич, Богданенко Людмила Николаевна, Недопританская Валентина Моисеевна, Богданенко Людмила Николаевна

с. Маяки
Царан Сергей Викторович, Блажко Олег Владимирович, Григорьев Анатолий Михайлович

с. Надлиманское
Мамонтов Василий Петрович

с. Новопетровка
Горковец Василий Иванович, Ефименков Николай Викторович, Гоман Александр Андреевич, Староселец Сергей Федорович, Георгиенко Вера Иосифовна, Литвиненко Ирина Николаевна

с. Долинское
Арабаджи Иван Константинович, Тодорица Сергей Петрович, Паун Григорий Иванович, Ротарь Валерий Федорович, Ротару Валерий Федорович, Урсатий Николай Иванович, Черня Николай Захарович, Апэрече Анатолий Владимирович, Бакума Василий Николаевич, Арабаджи Иван Константинович, Бакума Надежда Александровна, Усенко Людмила Павловна

с. Ярославка
Холостенко Юрий Степанович, Баркарь Виолета Алексеевна

с. Заречное
Усатенко Николай Яковлевич

с. Осиновка
Мазур Александр Сергеевич

с. Спаское
Огурцов Николай Иванович

с. Петропавловка
Мунтян Иван Константинович

с. Колисное
Качанов Николай Иванович, Станчев Александр Васильевич, Братинов Анатолий Павлович, Братынов Анатолий Павлович

с. Пасечное
Чакир Анатолий Иванович, Гончаров Андрей Анатольевич

с. Лиманское
Новак Иван Георгиевич

с. Исаево
Незгодинский Николай Николаевич, Кондратьева Вера Георгиевна, Гаврилюк Ольга Петровна

с. Доброалександровка
Агеев Валерий Николаевич, Агрицкулесей Михаил Лукич, Макарова Любовь Юриевна, Малай Светлана Олеговна

с. Тимково
Качуровский Анатолий Николаевич

с. Баштанков
Нагирный Сергей Васильевич

п. Федоровка
Вербецкий Олег Михайлович

с. Малая Слободка
Вдовиченко Василий Иванович, Негруль Виталий Дмитриевич, Юраш Иван Петрович

с. Мардаровка
Вдовиченко Василий Иванович, Русалович Игорь Андреевич, Резнюк Николай Анатольевич

с. Пужайково
Негруль Виталий Дмитриевич, Шатайло Татьяна Ивановна, Оцебрик Татьяна Ивановна

с. Загнитков
Бурденюк Василий Васильевич, Кушнир Галина Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Верецкий Дмитрий Михайлович, Вербецкий Дмитрий Михайлович, Отварк Валентина Федоровна, Мытрыцан Надежда Николаевна, Бенькова Полина Александровна, Лесниченко Валентина Васильевна

с. Красноселка
Балан Василий Иванович, Мензак Игорь Богданович, Муренец Виталий Анатольевич, Ромашов Василий Сергеевич, Пашко Олег Леонидович, Продан Роман Демьянович

пгт Великая Михайловка
Снисаренко Александр Семенович, Шахназярян Араик Юрикович, Ткач Сергей Михайлович, Шахназарян Араик Юрикович, Корнева Тамила Жановна, Гордовская Вера Ивановна, Бугера Аксения Ивановна, Иванова Татьяна Петровна

с. Троицкое
Шкурат Николай Васильевич, Заварин Андрей Петрович, Малаев Евгений Иванович, Чебан Вячеслав Петрович, Колесниченко Станислав Николаевич, Шкурат Николай Васильевич, Латун Андрей Иванович, Мамедов Тейюб Гусейн оглы, Бондуривская Людмила Ивановна, Акулибаба Вероника Ивановна, Опря Ирина Васильевна, Умрихина Валентина Александровна, Пастухова Наталья Павловна, Бондуровская Людмила Ивановна, Титомир Татьяна Ивановна, Тисленко Людмила Васильевна, Соборова Елена Петровна, Мунтян Ольга Петровна

с. Топали
Вербицкий Игорь Витальевич, Вербицкая Алла Павловна

с. Довжанка
Лилик Сергей Иванович

с. Шабо
Мараховский Одиссей Петрович, Пайзулаев Сайд-усман Алиевич, Гуменюк Ольга Петровна, Ткаченко Светлана Ивановна, Ковалева Ольга Ивановна, Гринчак Ирина Викторовна

с. Станиславка
Слободянюк Станислав Алексеевич

с. Зеленый Кут
Семенюк Юрий Николаевич

с. Новые Буторы
Белан Андрей Васильевич

с. Кривая Балка
Лунгу Борис Петрович, Толика Татьяна Владимировна

с. Приозерное
Додица Андрей Яковлевич, Кока Елена Козьмовна

с. Свердлово
Чорба Сергей Александрович

с. Шевченково-Кут
Ложечка Николай Сергеевич

с. Роксоланы
Закатний Василий Виленович

с. Подгорное
Сирбу Александр Георгиевич, Пруд Александр Петрович, Драгнев Михаил Андреевич, Гросул Людмила Григорьевна, Славова Людмила Григорьевна, Иванова Галина Михайловна

с. Выпасное
Щербина Валерий Васильевич, Гоевский Александр Васильевич, Шпак Валерий Григорьевич, Корженко Алла Михайловна, Пеливан Татьяна Алексеевна, Чумаченко Валентина Александровна, Слиденко Валентина Семеновна, Корженко Галина Александровна, Яценко Тамара Григорьевна

с. Марьяновка
Рудзовицкий Владислав Владимирович, Морошан Александр Георгиевич, Золотова Светлана Петровна, Казаку Светлана Николаевна, Бойко Елена Петровна

с. Полезное
Левенец Олег Анатольевич

с. Калчевая
Аврамов Николай Николаевич, Нотевская Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Прямобалка
Полажинец Николай Васильевич, Полаженец Николай Васильевич

с. Демидово
Сорока Николай Львович, Осадчий Иван Иванович

с. Кислица
Шадчий Валерий Викторович, Шадчин Валерий Викторович, Гришко Валентина Семеновна, Яковенко Алла Павловна

с. Броская
Видоменко Александр Петрович, Юдин Александр Михайлович, Бартяну Ольга Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Здрагуш Александр Григорьевич, Здрагуш Александр Григорьєвич, Турчак Дина Григорьевна, Бирюкова Лариса Дмитриевна, Турчак Дина Григорьевна

с. Нестойта
Ткач Андрей Тимофеевич

с. Петровка
Бабенко Вячеслав Владимирович, Русалович Игорь Андреевич, Калашник Андрей Григорьевич, Забунов Александр Георгиевич, Сырбу Светлана Ивановна, Губа Валентина Ивановна, Сикорская Светлана Леонидовна, Бурдух Наталья Васильевна, Рымбу Галина Филипповна, Римбу Галина Филипповна, Солтанова Ольга Викторовна

с. Косы-Слободка
Лисинчук Владимир Владимирович

п. Борщи
Войтюк Сергей Анатольевич

с. Крыжановка
Скульский Александр Александрович, Драган Татьяна Андреевна, Статник Татьяна Андреевна, Шиманская Татьяна Сергеевна, Петченко Лилия Сергеевна, Стоянова Светлана Михайловна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Анастасьев Юрий Михайлович, Онуфрийчук Ирина Михайловна, Зенченко Татьяна Артемовна

пгт Саврань
Гребенюк Андрей Иванович, Полторак Василий Иванович, Благодырь Людмила Дмитриевна, Овчарук Алла Яковлевна

с. Виноградное
Глуховской Андрей Владимирович, Косянчук Ольга Романовна

с. Кагарлык
Захаров Сергей Михайлович, Бабийчик Лариса Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Кулибаба Валерий Валерьевич, Тимошек Василий Николаевич, Коптякова Вера Петровна

с. Мариновка
Цапурак Василий Михайлович, Хохлов Николай Авальевич, Колев Виктор Николаевич, Курник Иван Владимирович, Юзык Сергей Георгиевич, Козакевич Наталья Евгеньевна

с. Бранкованово
Домброван Виктор Александрович

с. Покровка
Озерчук Василий Дмитриевич

с. Граденицы
Макаренко Александр Михайлович, Калнауз Ольга Ивановна, Калнауз Ольга Ивановна, Малицкая Светлана Дмитриевна, Ким Людмила Васильевна

с. Юрково
Короленко Александр Михайлович

п. Степовое
Шепель Николай Николаевич, Потрывайло Александр Сергеевич

с. Теплица
Тельпис Федор Захарьевич

с. Качуровка
Ривный Михаил Михайлович

с. Василевка
Стефанишин Александр Васильевич, Райков Павел Михайлович, Петрова Феодора Дмитриевна, Петрова Федора Дмитриевна, Соборова Людмила Леонидовна

с. Степановка
Буду Андрей Константинович

с. Ламбровка
Шульгин Юрий Иванович

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Благодельский Игорь Николаевич, Федоров Сергей Иванович, Маросеев Александр Анатольевич

пгт Ширяево
Харламов Виталий Александрович, Шацких Сергей Романович, Чабанюк Сергей Иванович, Григорюк Светлана Анатольевна, Слободенюк Галина Михайловна, Безшляга Ирина Анатольевна, Белокурова Жанна Георгиевна

с. Егоровка
Плаксий Павел Алексеевич, Кузнецова Светлана Алексеевна, Чернова Светлана Ивановна

с. Милиардовка
Подлисецкий Александр Анатольевич

с. Осички
Финик Василий Сергеевич

с. Николаевка
Качур Николай Степанович, Пироженко Николай Иванович, Хмелев Николай Евгениевич, Соломицкая Нина Васильевна, Роженко Люся Павловна, Либерова Наталья Михайловна, Сиренко Татьяна Владимировна, Звягинцева Элеонора Васильевна

с. Криничное
Атмажов Петр Дмитриевич, Волканова Евдокия Георгиевна

с. Никомавровка
Пучкин Александр Федорович

пгт Сарата
Борзых Юрий Алексеевич, Стариш Александр Давыдович, Гинкул Сергей Георгиевич, Жукова Алла Михайловна, Билецкая Валентина Иосифовна

с. Марковка
Плаксийчук Владимир Григорьевич, Лилица Ольга Терентиевна

г. Татарбунары
Лизан Игорь Иосипович, Николаенко Людмила Григорьевна, Киндрат Людмила Ивановна, Иващенко Ольга Ивановна

с. Еремеевка
Новак Николай Иосифович, Новак Николай Йосифович

с. Роздол
Домащенко Андрей Викторович

с. Обжилое
Горпиняк Геннадий Александрович

с. Долинка
Лыжин Юрий Феофанович, Лижин Юрий Феофанович, Урсул Олег Анатольевич, Колисниченко Татьяна Эммануиловна, Колисныченко Татьяна Емануиловна

с. Августовка
Якубьяк Николай Андреевич, Фурник Лариса Николаевна, Кофижиу Алла Ивановна, Кафижиу Алла Ивановна, Кофижиу Ада Ивановна

п. Травневое
Кирьязов Григорий Поликарпович

с. Петродолинское
Дымов Андрей Григорьевич, Кононов Сергей Николаевич, Огиренко Зинаида Георгиевна

с. Михайловка
Мурзин Анатолий Федорович

с. Бритовка
Пиштой Владимир Анатольевич, Ротай Вера Николаевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Знамеровский Валерий Евгеньевич

с. Кучурган
Чернишенко Николай Николаевич, Чернышенко Николай Николаевич, Бежан Василий Иванович, Гаркай Жанна Веславовна, Гарканий Жанна Веславовна, Бырду Людмила Григорьевна

с. Бараново
Конфедорат Николай Андреевич

с. Майори
Евтушенко Валерий Михайлович, Фомина Светлана Владимировна

с. Цибуловка
Пиляк Василий Иванович, Пиляк Василий Иванович

с. Гаевка
Юрьев Михаил Петрович

с. Червоноармейское
Кальчев Григорий Петрович, Кальчев Григорий Перович, Куруджи Анатолий Андреевич, Суманеев Сергей Сергеевич, Бальжик Лариса Михайловна, Брошкова Домникия Трифоновна, Фучеджи Светлана Дмитриевна, Кальчева Елена Панасовна

с. Борисовка
Фаураш Андрей Варфоломеевич, Белинская Ольга Николаевна

с. Ангелиновка
Голдаев Александр Геннадиевич, Калип Андрей Иванович, Калин Андрей Иванович

с. Кубанка
Пугачук Иван Григорьевич

с. Нерубайское
Дубонос Олег Анатольевич, Козаков Валерий Александрович, Косоглазенко Николай Петрович, Желяско Людмила Ивановна, Мишеченко Елена Ивановна, Кучеренко Лариса Васильевна

с. Камянка
Заблоцкий Василий Валерианович, Рашков Александр Георгиевич, Пейчев Иван Дмитриевич

с. Фурмановка
Соколов Николай Иванович

с. Гуляевка
Шалун Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Лески
Нестеренко Виктор Константинович

пгт Авангард
Макаренко Николай Борисович

с. Федоровка
Шевчик Николай Петрович

с. Чапаевка
Донченко Михаил Николаевич, Игнатова Раиса Ивановна

пгт Серпневое
Караяни Александр Федорович, Карояни Александр Федорович, Возный Александр Васильевич

с. Пшоняново
Сарженюк Сергей Александрович

с. Веселая Долина
Скобейко Александр Иванович

пгт Суворово
Кукушка Сергей Анатольевич, Бичевая Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Воровского
Ляновский Анатолий Александрович

с. Виноградовка
Кирияк Николай Федорович, Драгни Ольга Михайловна, Адам Светлана Степановна, Малай Клеопатра Федоровна

с. Трудовое
Павлович Николай Петрович, Костенко Наталья Андреевна

с. Мирнополье
Шевченко Игорь Евгеньевич, Худинец Галина Сергеевна, Бриткова Мария Георгиевна, Банарь Светлана Михайловна

с. Плахтеевка
Галкевич Николай Иванович, Бондаренко Надежда Петровна, Коротыч Татьяна Никифоровна, Малоиван Татьяна Степановна, Каракушан Свитлана Марковна, Каракушан Светлана Марковна

с. Новоградковка
Адам Эдуард Петрович

с. Сокорово
Сикаченко Борис Евгениевич

п. Доследное
Погожий Сергей Адамович, Шевченко Жанна Александровна, Шевченко Жанна Александровна

с. Новоукраинка
Кухтик Ярослав Михайлович, Кузема Анна Афанасьевна

с. Ананьев
Чебан Александр Валентинович, Черний Игорь Анатольевич, Маковеенко Валентина Владимировна, Квитка Лариса Ивановна

с. Ильичовка
Старухин Владимир Григорьевич, Бакалина Елена Николаевна, Куценко Антонина Леонидовна

с. Балайчук
Панченко Владимир Владимирович

с. Гандрабури
Волочан Николай Павлович, Никул Лидия Яковлевна, Акрабова Лидия Яковлевна

с. Лощиновка
Пташенчук Николай Иванович, Пашун Любовь Викторовна

с. Надежда
Ведутенко Сергей Григорович, Ведутенко Сергей Григорьевич

с. Старая Кульна
Гладков Андрей Петрович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Буйвол Станислав Петрович

пгт Березино
Наталич Сергей Владимирович, Штырбулова Наталья Анатольевна

с. Казацкое
Устянский Виталий Александрович, Шерсткая Неля Викторовна, Мериакре Анастасия Степановна

с. Белолесье
Доброжан Станислав Михайлович, Янчев Анатолий Петрович

с. Павлинка
Кузьменко Николай Николаевич, Шевченко Любовь Александровна

с. Секретаровка
Колосов Владислав Васильевич, Ващенко Галина Ивановна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Швец Владимир Васильевич, Головешкина Людмила Семеновна

с. Неделково
Кондратов Виктор Петрович

с. Бендзари
Сарафанюк Сергей Сергеевич, Садковская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Визирка
Сергеев Вадим Сергеевич, Пожар Василий Дмитриевич

с. Корсунцы
Степанов Игорь Анатольевич

с. Благоево
Хачатуров Артур Алексеевич, Дойчева Раиса Васильевна, Коваленко Марина Ивановна

с. Русская Слободка
Колисниченко Иван Николаевич

с. Новосавицкое
Дурнев Александр Иванович

с. Великоплоское
Зыков Андрей Петрович, Орлова Евгения Иудовна, Москвичева Валентина Радионовна, Шульгина Анна Якимовна, Шульгина Анна Акимовна

с. Гулянка
Музыка Станислав Иванович

с. Струмок
Ушаков Роман Федорович

пгт Тарутино
Чеботарь Алла Васильевна, Фабрикова Жанна Алексеевна, Балабан Раиса Дмитриевна, Дич Домникия Ильевна, Шишкова Наталия Афанасьевна, Шишкова Наталья Афанасьевна, Баку Раиса Дмитриевна

пгт Теплодар
Ивлева Ирина Васильевна, Гидыримская Ира Ивановна, Гыдырым Ира Ивановна, Гыдырым Ира Ивановна

п. Зеленополье
Герасимюк Екатерина Петровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Олейник Ольга Григорьевна, Никулеско Татьяна Николаевна, Никулеско Татьяна Николаевна, Стоян Анна Федоровна, Свищ Валентина Кирилловна

с. Вапнярка
Курашик Светлана Григорьевна

с. Новая Долина
Безлюдная Алла Петровна, Курандо Наталья Николаевна

с. Малое
Бондаренко Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Мацкулы
Линько Анна Ивановна, Линько Анна Ивановна

с. Домница
Герляк Вера Константиновна

с. Тригради
Стратулат Вера Алексеевна

с. Боярка
Осипенко Галина Ивановна

с. Успеновка
Бурдюжа Светлана Васильевна, Бурдюжа Светлана Васильевна

с. Писаревка
Цыгульская Татьяна Владимировна, Шутяк Наталия Ильевна

с. Кармалюковка
Мазий Ольга Григорьевна

с. Новоподольское
Черная Людмила Александровна

с. Крутояровка
Препелица Любовь Ивановна, Жалтыр Надежда Никифоровна, Галупа Светлана Ильинична

с. Монаши
Адамчук Елена Михайловна

с. Карналеевка
Крамаренко Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Любополь
Леу Елена Ефимовна, Леу Елена Юхимовна

пгт Бородино
Пейчева Марина Георгиевна

с. Флора
Щур Светлана Григорьевна

с. Салганы
Хаджи Галина Александровна

с. Сухолужье
Макарец Лариса Александровна

с. Гольма
Корба Дария Митрофановна, Румянцева Ольга Евгеньевна, Руманцева Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Ракулово
Белоус Нонна Степановна

с. Перекрестово
Ковалюк Евгения Николаевна, Башлык Наталия Степановна

пгт Петровка
Белоброва Вера Симеоновна, Петкова Мария Иосифовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Переверзева Оксана Анатольевна

с. Жовтневое
Гроздева Анна Ульяновна, Иванова Валентина Афанасьевна

с. Мироны
Заяц Татьяна Юриевна, Белоус Любовь Владимировна, Мих Любовь Владимировна

с. Плоское
Данюк Валентина Ивановна, Бабий Ирина Николаевна

с. Плоцк
Черкес Татьяна Александровна

с. Дивизия
Бакуменко Валентина Федоровна

с. Ганновка
Топчий Ирина Анатольевна, Топчи Ирина Александровна

с. Введенка
Кривцова Алла Анатольевна, Захарова Анна Яковлевна

п. Розовка
Станчева Елена Васильевна, Чофу Татьяна Ивановна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Кравченко Наталья Ивановна, Криворученко Наталья Ивановна, Черниенко Людмила Ивановна

с. Барабой
Казан Любовь Алексеевна, Казан Любовь Александровна

с. Сербы
Свистун Валентина Александровна, Корчук Светлана Федоровна

с. Городное
Недельчева Пелагея Васильевна, Недильчева Пелагея Васильевна

с. Анатольевка
Горбунова Татьяна Борисовна

с. Ряснополь
Столярчук Тамара Максимовна

с. Селивановка
Иванюк Любовь Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкина Лариса Андреевна

с. Траповка
Федорова Светлана Ивановна

с. Желтый Яр
Матусевич Людмила Владимировна

город областного подчинения
Тарасова Светлана Анатольевна

с. Ставково
Шулячинская Галина Павловна

с. Железнодорожное
Тащи Надежда Константиновна

с. Арчепитовка
Нарыцына Галина Васильевна

с. Черная
Чабан Мария Антоновна, Плешко Татьяна Николаевна, Чабан Мария Антоновна, Бринзя Антонина Анатольевна, Буряк Любовь Анатольевна

с. Ставрово
Спатару Мария Яковлевна, Спотару Мария Яковлевна

с. Сухуватое
Фердишли Мария Петровна

с. Новая Покровка
Мокану Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Садовое
Музычук Наталья Оттовна

с. Липецкое
Полуденная Вера Дмитриевна

с. Вестерничаны
Драган Татьяна Степановна

п. Чубовка
Бевзюк Валентина Анатольевна

с. Малая Александровка
Пиструил Людмила Васильевна

с. Затишье
Равнист Евгения Сергеевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Талкан Валентина Геннадьевна, Петрова Валентина Геннадьевна

с. Яски
Клименко Галина Григорьевна, Федоренко Алла Васильевна, Федоренко Алла Васильевна

с. Холмское
Ибрагимова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Страшевская Галина Владимировна

с. Понятовка
Дурдук Валентина Васильевна

с. Бочмановка
Бабина Елена Леонидовна

п. Набережное
Красникова Ольга Николаевна

с. Сергиевка
Попова Нина Дмитриевна

с. Скосаровка
Москаленко Светлана Викторовна

с. Надеждовка
Казюра Софья Федоровна

с. Валентиновка
Лысюк Светлана Николаевна

с. Выгода
Герасименко Галина Михайловна

с. Болгарка
Стукалец Надежда Васильевна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Туфар Галина Васильевна

с. Петровское
Якобчук Валентина Васильевна

с. Задунаевка
Нимшир Галина Александровна

с. Базарянка
Замурий Анна Анатольевна

с. Выгон
Крицкая Антонина Васильевна, Наконечна Людмила Владимировна

с. Кирнички
Костова Валентина Ивановна

с. Кремидовка
Мовчанова Галина Николаевна, Карпенко Марина Георгиевна

с. Ставки
Лукьянчук Любовь Алексеевна

с. Жовтень
Бабчук Галина Ивановна

с. Михайлополь
Чепурина Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Новоборисовка
Неран Наталия Васильевна

с. Смолянка
Макогонюк Ольга Дмитриевна

с. Глубокояр
Бабина Алла Анатольевна

с. Викторовка
Балык Наталия Владимировна

с. Кошары
Иванюк Елена Михайловна

с. Евгеневка
Павлюк Анна Николаевна

с. Бецилово
Магац Мария Ивановна

с. Щербанка
Нинику Светлана Михайловна

с. Пивденное
Кожухарь Руслана Викторовна

с. Раскошное
Гнатишина Ирина Борисовна

пгт Лиманское
Солодюк Галина Ильевна, Брунковская Светлана Николаевна, Бруньковская Светлана Николаевна, Кравченко Варвара Васильевна

пгт Слободка
Пан Елена Зиновиевна

с. Жеребково
Гарига Ольга Павловна

с. Горкивка
Савицкая Татьяна Васильевна

с. Старые Маяки
Грицук Людмила Ивановна, Грицук Людмила Ивановна, Соловьева Лариса Александровна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Гусайлова Ольга Ивановна

с. Саражинка
Тимчик Раиса Назаровна

с. Грабово
Безродная Мария Яковлевна

с. Крутые
Забаленная Лариса Александровна

с. Дибровка
Коломиець Лидия Ивановна

с. Фараоновка
Бакрыу Ирина Алексеевна

с. Шершенцы
Макарычева Наталия Павловна

с. Ясеново Второе
Глизнуца Екатерина Михайловна

с. Стояново
Цап Антонина Васильевна

с. Благодатное
Клейн Светлана Викторовна

пгт Затишье
Гроза Ирина Николаевна

с. Владичень
Туфар Галина Васильевна

с. Стрюково
Белиогло Елена Владимировна

с. Сафьяны
Остапенко Галина Ивановна

с. Ивано-Николаевка
Петрова Валентина Геннадьевна

с. Гребеники
Телефанько Татьяна Григорьевна

с. Бирюково
Подгорная Любовь Владимировна

с. Великозименово
Витичак Вера Михайловна

с. Приволье
Тихончик Галина Владимировна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua