Дениченко Александр Григорьевич, с. Плахтеевка - Гниденко Татьяна Леонтьевна, с. Червоная Стена. 2186 жителей июля 1970 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Дениченко Александр Григорьевич, с. Плахтеевка - Гниденко Татьяна Леонтьевна, с. Червоная Стена. 2186 жителей июля 1970 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Плахтеевка
Дениченко Александр Григорьевич, Котелевский Виталий Васильевич, Смирнова Наталья Викторовна

г. Татарбунары
Дениченко Александр Григорьевич, Дяченко Александр Александрович, Аросланов Игорь Яковлевич, Мельниченко Александр Николаевич, Блаженко Сергей Степанович, Цапенко Роман Петрович, Бузика Григорий Трифонович, Леонтьева Светлана Автандиловна, Шараг Феодора Георгиевна, Лавриненко Жанна Николаевна, Дубалат Надежда Васильевна, Сергиенко Юлия Ивановна, Мартенюк Ирина Александровна, Михайлова Галина Николаевна, Дубалат Надежда Васильевна, Дима Елена Ивановна, Обывзенко Ирина Александровна, Шараг Феодора Георгиевна, Маймескул Алла Николаевна

г. Раздельная
Иванов Вячеслав Юрьевич, Чижовский Александр Владимирович, Филипив Игорь Михайлович, Городенский Владимир Владимирович, Татарчук Виктор Иванович, Цветков Юрий Иванович, Матвиенко Александр Николаевич, Марченко Павел Александрович, Сербин Александр Владимирович, Кошевчук Владимир Михайлович, Железняк Вадим Данилович, Панасюк Юрий Викторович, Шуваев Валерий Валериевич, Юрков Геннадий Анатольевич, Шмидт Виктория Викторовна, Миличенко Наталия Ивановна, Миличенко Наталья Ивановна, Войникова Елена Владимировна, Пономаренко Оксана Станиславовна, Кривошей Яна Валерьевна, Касьян Елена Александровна, Тимофеева Наталия Валентиновна, Денисюк Елена Александровна, Калинина Наталия Викторовна, Одинцова Светлана Николаевна, Тимошенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Ботнарюк Евгений Иванович, Чуприн Вячеслав Викторович, Евдошенко Андрей Борисович, Фурника Галина Ивановна, Йордан Алена Петровна, Йордан Алина Петровна, Иордан Алина Петровна, Боян Лариса Петровна, Дидурик Юлия Ивановна

г. Измаил
Авдощенко Александр Васильевич, Микулик Александр Васильевич, Васюк Анатолий Анатольевич, Панасюк Владислав Евгеньевич, Романов Сергей Александрович, Чмелев Игорь Анатольевич, Дячков Владимир Валерьевич, Пилипчук Валерий Петрович, Степаненко Андрей Васильевич, Рыжиков Роман Александрович, Моруз Владимир Владимирович, Сименовский Владлен Федорович, Четин Виктор Федосеевич, Вареев Вячеслав Алексеевич, Шпиглус Юрий Александрович, Галев Олег Николаевич, Прокопчук Сергей Георгиевич, Долгов Олег Иванович, Киршта Игорь Анатольевич, Гусаренко Александр Игоревич, Попазов Виталий Федорович, Михайлов Сергей Георгиевич, Боев Андрей Александрович, Лесковский Максим Витальевич, Бричак Андрей Иванович, Диденко Юрий Васильевич, Эйман Руслан Анатольевич, Чумаченко Владимир Захарьевич, Новиков Олег Владимирович, Инжилийский Виталий Дмитриевич, Кондур Владимир Анатольевич, Полтавский Руслан Валентинович, Готишан Николай Дмитриевич, Васюк Леонид Анатольевич, Билопшицкий Павел Георгиевич, Боянжи Юрий Степанович, Остров Виталий Иванович, Цуркан Александр Иванович, Федоров Игорь Леонидович, Попович Иван Дьердьевич, Машканцев Алексей Георгиевич, Бутенко Андрей Владимирович, Усатенко Виталий Иванович, Дычко Евгений Романович, Жеков Григорий Семенович, Переяславец Василий Славович, Комуткова Наталия Федоровна, Бащенко Елена Викторовна, Каракаш Валентина Федоровна, Манойлова Наталия Игоревна, Жуковская Римма Михайловна, Бележинская Галина Ивановна, Кошовенко Наталья Викторовна, Зубенко Ирина Владимировна, Мусиенко Наталия Анатольевна, Мусиенко Наталья Анатольевна, Емельяненко Ирина Леонидовна, Иванова Дора Георгиевна, Иванова Дорина Георгиевна, Белинская Галина Ивановна, Узун Раиса Ивановна, Бабинцева Анна Георгиевна, Королева Оксана Петровна, Минеева Наталия Петровна, Каракада Инга Константиновна, Богатырева Инга Константиновна, Щегольская Наталья Борисовна, Бусыгина Наталия Анатольевна, Никитенко Любовь Николаевна, Узун Татьяна Дмитриевна, Медведева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Козорезова Лилия Владимировна, Василенко Татьяна Александровна, Макрицкая Лариса Юриевна, Калдарарь Тамара Васильевна, Василашку Ирина Александровна, Гупало Юлия Федоровна, Алексеенко Любовь Дмитриевна, Березовская Любовь Дмитриевна, Янченко Светлана Викторовна, Грабченко Светлана Борисовна, Гавлицкая Оксана Викторовна, Балабан Ольга Яковлевна, Белинская Елена Анатольевна, Мартынова Евдокия Мариновна, Калаянова Евдокия Мариновна, Недельчева Анна Борисовна, Летинская Ольга Витальевна, Булгарова Алла Анатольевна, Селюк Галина Петровна, Полтавская Наталья Павловна, Петрова Валентина Ильинична, Ярковая Оксана Викторовна, Чупикова Оксана Владимировна, Халяпина Любовь Леонидовна, Марусяк Татьяна Николаевна, Минкова Ирина Викторовна, Негру Елена Николаевна, Шигоцкая Маргарита Николаевна, Динценко Маргарита Николаевна, Холостенко Елена Николаевна, Акишева Елена Александровна, Поганяй Надежда Васильевна, Жеглова Галина Николаевна, Дзюба Галина Николаевна, Лавриненко Татьяна Ивановна, Гушевская Оксана Васильевна, Кадриева Лилия Энесовна, Михайлова Инна Владимировна, Щур Юлия Сергеевна, Королева Инна Васильевна, Васильева Татьяна Николаевна, Зубенко Виорика Тимофеевна, Бажак Жанна Николаевна, Таран Евгения Филипповна, Персикова Евгения Филипповна, Козорезова Лилия Владимировна, Бойнегри Анна Степановна, Кандай Ольга Дмитриевна, Горда Ирина Алексеевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Пулькин Анатолий Александрович, Бабий Олег Александрович, Гарнага Олег Иванович, Щетинин Юрий Сергеевич, Савчук Андрей Владимирович, Бабий Олег Станиславович, Покотило Степан Петрович, Кириченко Александр Иванович, Сергеев Игорь Владимирович, Гейдирим Владимир Борисович, Кикирешко Валентин Михайлович, Шаповалов Андрей Григорьевич, Оверченко Игорь Федорович, Косарев Игорь Владимирович, Мезенцев Игорь Анатольевич, Голубов Игорь Николаевич, Баранов Сергей Владимирович, Щербина Владимир Васильевич, Василенко Артур Николаевич, Еременко Олег Леонидович, Савченко Виталий Николаевич, Бабий Олег Станиславович, Константинов Олег Викторович, Татарчук Владимир Николаевич, Анищенко Роман Сергеевич, Мартынец Сергей Анатольевич, Мацыбон Олег Дмитриевич, Ткаченко Олег Владимирович, Бересток Дмитрий Викторович, Чугунников Александр Семенович, Задорожный Владимир Иванович, Антонюк Сергей Эдуардович, Мироненко Сергей Викторович, Арама Эдуард Константинович, Безпалый Сергей Александрович, Карачевцев Игорь Брониславович, Белкин Святослав Валерьевич, Мельник Андрей Павлович, Ковалев Дмитрий Анатольевич, Вязовская Светлана Анатольевна, Дюсова Людмила Петровна, Илькевич Алла Владимировна, Мусейчук Наталья Анатольевна, Хайлова Наталья Анатольевна, Кравец Лариса Флоровна, Пантелеева Ольга Александровна, Пантелеева Ольга Алексеевна, Клитка Елена Петровна, Загороднева Людмила Викторовна, Ревацкая Наталья Михайловна, Ревацкая Наталия Михайловна, Даниленко Татьяна Федоровна, Бокий Светлана Юриевна, Шульгина Елена Анатольевна, Радул Валерия Гаврииловна, Гладаренко Алла Викторовна, Букарова Назаупери Телибовна, Верба Людмила Михайловна, Боровикова Татьяна Александровна, Стокуленко Татьяна Александровна, Сауся Нина Николаевна, Крестенчук Юлия Николаевна, Гут-ковалева Светлана Николаевна, Горбачева Людмила Вячеславовна, Наконечна Александра Захаровна, Андриевская Светлана Валентиновна, Присяжнюк Елена Геннадиевна, Шевчук Людмила Николаевна, Лазарева Светлана Петровна, Чиканчи Вероника Дмитриевна, Ганчар Анжела Георгиевна, Вихрова Лариса Николаевна, Майченко Алевтина Георгиевна, Федотова Татьяна Алексеевна, Кузина Людмила Валерьевна, Рындина Екатерина Владимировна, Орленко Инна Васильевна, Беланова Александра Борисовна, Павличенко Анжела Святославовна, Мусийчук Наталия Анатольевна, Копайгородская Ирина Игоревна, Лапина Инна Никитовна, Кудимова Наталия Ивановна, Ермилова Оксана Николаевна, Сябро Алла Борисовна, Кац Мария Федоровна, Верх Виктория Владимировна, Приймак Лилия Анатольевна, Паланская Оксана Васильевна, Трощенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Николаевка
Стойков Николай Иванович, Лысейко Николай Ярославович, Лукьянченко Николай Петрович, Булгаков Андрей Иванович, Заволока Иван Иванович, Лысейко Николай Ярославович, Елисеев Валерий Петрович, Ребрий Александр Анатольевич, Кравченко Александр Александрович, Михалко Николай Николаевич, Фоменко Лиля Николаевна, Парамонова Вера Александровна

пгт Ивановка
Лызогуб Юрий Александрович, Гапчук Юрий Валерьевич, Назарян Сергей Михайлович, Головченко Любовь Ивановна, Марцинковская Оксана Александровна, Головенко Любовь Викторовна, Задорожнюк Татьяна Михайловна

с. Чаривное
Галак Николай Николаевич

пгт Саврань
Остринский Александр Викторович, Довбня Владимир Сергеевич, Пелевин Вадим Валерьевич, Стукаленко Владимир Борисович, Бычков Андрей Викторович, Коваленко Александр Александрович, Пчелинский Виктор Владимирович, Олиниченко Елена Федоровна, Жуйкова Антонина Леонидовна, Кучинская Наталия Федоровна

с. Осички
Вытяганец Антон Васильевич, Вытяганец Антин Васильевич, Курочка Сергей Владимирович, Скакун Сергей Александрович, Сокур Ирина Станиславовна, Жушман Ольга Пантелимоновна, Жушман Ольга Пантилеевна, Майданюк Ольга Пантелимоновна, Майданюк Ольга Пантелеймоновна, Гура Валентина Дмитриевна, Боцуляк Оксана Николаевна

г. Болград
Кружков Владимир Ильич, Бас Олег Иванович, Храпунов Олег Константинович, Лобан Иван Николаевич, Лобач Иван Николаевич, Катеров Олег Викторович, Миминошвили Паата Велодиевич, Храпунов Олег Константинович, Плачков Сергей Николаевич, Ефремов Александр Анатольевич, Скерлик Сергей Павлович, Яланжи Михаил Васильевич, Петухов Анатолий Николаевич, Довгий Дмитрий Викторович, Скляров Игорь Николаевич, Кулаксыз Анатолий Федорович, Зинченко Евгений Александрович, Кухтин Павел Иванович, Мануилова Светлана Федоровна, Бужилова Екатерина Петровна, Яворская Людмила Михайловна, Яворская Людмила Михайловна, Кравцева Елена Анатольевна, Арабаджи Валентина Ивановна, Мимидянова Анжела Ивановна, Савельева Лариса Валериевна, Гижица Татьяна Владимировна, Кочева Людмила Федоровна, Каржилова Людмила Александровна, Генова Зоя Степановна, Шкода Татьяна Ивановна, Бугаева Татьяна Алексеевна, Кравцева Елена Анатольевна, Кашуба Наталия Васильевна, Шестопалова Марина Михайловна

с. Полянецкое
Дедуренко Валерий Викторович, Швец Алла Викторовна

г. Ильичевск
Семенихин Вячеслав Геннадиевич, Руденко Антон Николаевич, Смирнов Сергей Альбертович, Войновский Дмитрий Анатольевич, Позняк Олег Викторович, Фомичев Вениамин Юрьевич, Могуш Андрей Владимирович, Иванцов Олег Владимирович, Зарук Александр Николаевич, Бородин Олег Викторович, Моренко Андрей Иванович, Берладин Геннадий Федорович, Костенко Владимир Валериевич, Высокопояс Владимир Михайлович, Харьков Сергей Григорьевич, Лысенко Алексей Викторович, Гололобцев Сергей Сергеевич, Данильчук Владимир Васильевич, Дариенко Валерий Николаевич, Дзюбенко Владимир Иванович, Браиловский Александр Анатольевич, Брайловский Александр Анатольевич, Сидоренко Валентин Николаевич, Кыса Андрей Георгиевич, Перепеченов Вячеслав Николаевич, Шаловинский Игорь Михайлович, Берегов Игорь Викторович, Дмитренко Сергей Владимирович, Бойко Александр Васильевич, Земцов Руслан Робертович, Иванов Иван Иванович, Савчук Николай Георгиевич, Малявин Сергей Борисович, Соручан Андрей Викторович, Мазур Валерий Иванович, Мороз Валерий Петрович, Белоус Александр Анатольевич, Майстренко Олег Владимирович, Мыдрыган Олег Николаевич, Чернов Виктор Михайлович, Калинчук Сергей Александрович, Орехов Альберт Владимирович, Попа Олесь Аурелович, Шиян Андрей Викторович, Саид Саид мохамед Файзерович, Голубов Вадим Петрович, Матвеев Владимир Петрович, Панасенко Андрей Андреевич, Гирин Павел Николаевич, Палькова Оксана Валентиновна, Кичук Елена Александровна, Сиваконь Светлана Антоновна, Бурдейная Оксана Юрьевна, Харькова Ольга Вячеславовна, Мережко Инна Александровна, Зиневич Светлана Анатольевна, Гладущенко Светлана Анатольевна, Станева Елена Николаевна, Гончар Наталья Георгиевна, Жерш Лада Владимировна, Ефремова Лада Владимировна, Должненко Любовь Павловна, Кузнецова Любовь Павловна, Макарова Тамара Алексеевна, Алексеенко Татьяна Викторовна, Валько Татьяна Викторовна, Грачева Анжела Анатольевна, Федоренко Виолета Витальевна, Керизь Алла Владиславовна, Витрук Елена Владимировна, Витрук Елена Владимировна, Котынская Елена Ростиславовна, Кондратьева Ирина Вячеславовна, Евсиенко Инна Борисовна, Воронова Татьяна Иосифовна, Волох Надежда Николаевна, Яворская Наталья Борисовна, Билюга Ирина Николаевна, Белобородько Елена Георгиевна, Остапенко Оксана Григорьевна, Баканова Юлия Ивановна, Шевченко Юлия Ивановна, Калинина Наталья Владимировна, Давыдчук Елена Алексеевна, Круглова Елена Алексеевна, Харькова Ольга Вячеславовна, Полищук Элла Михайловна, Мазур Елена Ивановна, Мыслыва Татьяна Геннадиевна, Дьяченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Скогарева Елена Михайловна, Ясиновская Анна Ивановна, Бабурина Инна Александровна, Коломойцева Екатерина Анатольевна, Бардукова Ирина Михайловна, Гордиенко Ольга Николаевна, Козик Елена Владимировна

с. Сычавка
Лукашив Андрей Тарасович, Соболь Дмитрий Иванович, Клапий Татьяна Николаевна, Рузин Наталия Николаевна

г. Березовка
Иванов Сергей Германович, Павлов Павел Павлович, Биднюк Вадим Сергеевич, Янченко Игорь Васильевич, Бошель Владимир Николаевич, Синьковский Виталий Викторович, Ярошевский Сергей Владимирович, Панасюк Людмила Владимировна, Смирнова Людмила Леонтьевна, Середюк Ольга Леонидовна, Гончарук Светлана Леонидовна, Албулова Лариса Дмитриевна, Юркина Наталья Леонидовна, Шпаргаленко Елена Анатольевна, Онофрийчук Елена Михайловна, Антинескул Ольга Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Вареник Сергей Петрович, Кононенко Николай Алексеевич, Золотарев Юрий Петрович, Турчинский Борис Петрович, Лысенко Александр Васильевич, Солнцев Николай Владимирович, Рутта Игорь Николаевич, Турчак Олег Дмитриевич, Цуркан Николай Борисович, Слободяник Александр Григорьевич, Макарец Василий Константинович, Гончаренко Ольга Николаевна, Деревянко Елена Николаевна, Рябая Ольга Николаевна, Бешеля Анжела Андреевна, Григорий Людмила Харламовна, Соручан Наталья Николаевна, Кишко Людмила Николаевна, Карпук Людмила Николаевна, Сорокина Наталия Валерьевна, Лыпач Наталья Владимировна, Маркович Ольга Викторовна, Шутко Светлана Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Новицкий Александр Юрьевич, Гурьевский Павел Андреевич, Федорончук Николай Анатольевич, Юдин Александр Васильевич, Браиловский Александр Анатольевич, Брайловский Александр Анатольевич, Джексембинов Ермек , Лобанов Геннадий Евгеньевич, Цапко Игорь Анатольевич, Ин Евгений Георгиевич, Инчик Евгений Георгиевич, Шушпанов Владимир Григорьевич, Школенко Олег Анатольевич, Очеретяная Елена Викторовна, Грачева Анжела Анатольевна, Дорошенко Наталья Юрьевна, Перун Алена Николаевна, Кныш Анжелика Ивановна, Олейник Светлана Леонидовна, Дорошенко Наталия Юриевна, Несерина Галина Ивановна, Ника Елена Степановна, Хохлова Оксана Николаевна, Кузин Иван Семенович, Якубенко Русанна Георгиевна

с. Загорье
Литвинов Александр Викторович

с. Ярославка
Степанов Виктор Павлович, Буюкли Вячеслав Иванович, Скалозуб Юрий Борисович, Ломака Олег Петрович

пгт Лиманское
Зеленский Сергей Илларионович, Зеленский Сергей Илларионович, Георгиев Сергей Николаевич, Забелин Юрий Викторович, Бордюжа Виктор Николаевич, Шакиров Радик Ренатович, Рожкован Анатолий Анатольевич, Ткач Татьяна Ивановна, Михайловская Валентина Ивановна, Мазнева Татьяна Леонидовна, Прищепова Наталья Сергеевна, Пранцан Гунта Гунтисовна, Кушнир Раиса Ивановна, Бурковская Татьяна Михайловна

пгт Тарутино
Новошицкий Владимир Антонович, Вишневский Владимир Николаевич, Бугор Олег Васильевич, Кичук Степан Дмитриевич, Рупец Сергей Иванович, Пепеляшков Иван Иванович, Витрук Людмила Николаевна, Мусиенко Людмила Николаевна, Летинская Ольга Витальевна

г. Кодыма
Пащенко Леонид Леонидович, Пащенко Вячеслав Леонидович, Мартынюк Владимир Анатольевич, Сверлик Владимир Григорьевич, Серебрий Константин Васильевич, Люберанский Александр Анатольевич, Подлесовский Владимир Николаевич, Бадьора Петр Иванович, Колесник Людмила Владимировна, Шевчук Ольга Анатольевна, Никитина Ирина Вячеславовна, Марченко Ольга Николаевна, Трачук Наталья Васильевна

с. Шевченково
Анистратенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Бондаренко Владимир Викторович, Слободенюк Валентин Яковлевич, Городниченко Павел Иванович, Молчанюк Владимир Сергеевич, Балтянская Светлана Ивановна, Шкурина Татьяна Васильевна, Сергий Валентина Ивановна, Кучеренко Ленина Владимировна, Зелинская Юлия Петровна

г. Килия
Криворученко Александр Анатольевич, Сурдул Владимир Иванович, Дудченко Руслан Николаевич, Шородок Вадим Дмитриевич, Тостоган Анатолий Валентинович, Дымо Владимир Ильич, Харьковский Игорь Викторович, Слободенюк Вадим Петрович, Владыченко Илья Парфентьевич, Степаненко Игорь Гаврилович, Компаниец Юрий Ильич, Яблоновский Сергей Анатольевич, Бондаренко Григорий Миронович, Бельчук Геннадий Николаевич, Белоус Геннадий Николаевич, Проткин Владимир Васильевич, Рассказов Дмитрий Федорович, Дерлих Юрий Олегович, Назаренко Игорь Данилович, Кройтор Павел Дмитриевич, Орловский Сергей Мирчевич, Кознова Елена Валентиновна, Ковальская Оксана Ивановна, Василюк Оксана Ивановна, Мергут Жанна Сидоровна, Гевко Оксана Захаровна, Новак Парасковия Ивановна, Алексеенко Наталья Николаевна, Козлова Екатерина Славовна, Галичина Нина Ивановна, Филиппова Ольга Алексеевна, Бессалова Надежда Ивановна, Халуева Лидия Ивановна, Мусат Наталия Николаевна, Иванова Лариса Станиславовна, Высоченко Татьяна Пантелеевна, Воротынцева Наталия Станиславовна, Тодорова Светлана Ивановна, Власенкова Анна Владимировна, Ярыгина Инна Валерьевна

с. Сафьяны
Чиженко Роман Анатольевич, Якимов Владимир Григорьевич, Павлова Ирина Григорьевна

с. Дальник
Булыга Андрей Владимирович, Леонова Галина Ивановна, Копыч Светлана Ивановна, Копач Светлана Ивановна

с. Софиевка
Караман Филипп Филиппович, Караман Филипп Филиппович, Петровская Ольга Николаевна

с. Молога
Ким Станислав Николаевич, Удуденко Виталий Николаевич, Мыца Сергей Иванович, Семков Александр Михайлович, Вустян Михаил Иванович, Черненко Виктор Петрович, Омельян Ольга Александровна, Сидлова Лариса Борисовна, Галюрова Галина Николаевна

г. Котовск
Пенчак Сергей Николаевич, Билянский Юрий Витальевич, Паламарчук Андрей Анатольевич, Фурманчук Олег Анатольевич, Трояновский Юрий Алексеевич, Мандрык Александр Романович, Коротнян Виталий Савельевич, Британ Игорь Васильевич, Марченко Олег Иванович, Кравченко Владимир Григорьевич, Сафонов Владимир Федорович, Руснак Станислав Николаевич, Раца Алексей Петрович, Герасимов Александр Николаевич, Новицкий Сергей Михайлович, Юзленко Сергей Павлович, Попов Вадим Юрьевич, Горбатюк Виктор Иванович, Руснак Сергей Михайлович, Суворов Игорь Викторович, Федоров Юрий Александрович, Астафьев Руслан Викторович, Глоба Виталий Юрьевич, Нежура Олег Владимирович, Дидык Сергей Анатольевич, Крышталь Светлана Михайловна, Хурс Ольга Евгеньевна, Барановская Светлана Александровна, Савченко Татьяна Вячеславовна, Савченко Татьяна Вячеславна, Бабий Татьяна Вячеславна, Хархалуп Светлана Сергеевна, Квачук Оксана Николаевна, Плохенко Ирина Николаевна, Качковская Людмила Владимировна, Георгиева Светлана Николаевна, Сергеева Елена Владимировна, Дубиль Елена Владимировна, Копишинская Светлана Александровна, Наконечна Александра Захаровна, Глушенко Наталья Петровна, Гербер Светлана Валентиновна, Киба Оксана Владимировна, Касько Мария Васильевна, Рокосуева Елена Викторовна, Лунгул Рита Викторовна, Берекет Татьяна Андреевна, Кутишевская Людмила Николаевна, Ивасева Екатерина Анатольевна, Слобозьян Елена Дмитриевна, Астоган Наталья Ивановна, Семенова Валентина Владимировна, Трубина Татьяна Ивановна, Маловицкая Ирина Ивановна, Мищенко Елена Викторовна, Гурская Лариса Владимировна, Гурская Лариса Семеновна, Нургалиева Ольга Сергеевна, Рокосуева Елена Викторовна, Трач Валентина Антоновна, Тышкул Людмила Леонидовна, Урсул Людмила Анатольевна, Козачок Валентина Ивановна, Репетей Валентина Ивановна, Пасечник Ирина Николаевна, Пасенчук Ирина Николаевна, Яровая Ирина Борисовна, Зуев Валерий Николаевич, Непомящая Ольга Тарасовна, Крышеминская Надежда Михайловна

с. Приморское
Комендантов Сергей Прокопьевич, Коломиець Павел Викторович, Ломовой Александр Данилович, Высоцкий Роман Владимирович, Иванова Татьяна Георгиевна, Никитенко Юлия Георгиевна, Гончарук Светлана Леонидовна, Бондарь Наталья Павловна, Крыжановская Наталия Павловна, Павлова Галина Михайловна, Чебан Оксана Ивановна, Ткаченко Юлия Георгиевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Новиков Александр Алексеевич

с. Броская
Мазоха Геннадий Иванович, Куликов Юрий Борисович, Моторнюк Дина Яковлевна, Ефременко Алла Львовна

г. Балта
Браславский Игорь Федорович, Коробков Олег Владимирович, Дробинко Виталий Владимирович, Гербенский Александр Дмитриевич, Танитовский Эдуард Анатольевич, Борейко Владимир Васильевич, Мартынов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Мовляк Сергей Юрьевич, Белинский Юрий Васильевич, Данилюк Константин Анатольевич, Чикалов Валерий Николаевич, Ковтонюк Андрей Владимирович, Сухарев Александр Анатольевич, Кочурец Владимир Николаевич, Чижик Оксана Петровна, Буковская Алла Александровна, Лановлюк Светлана Александровна, Пручковская Светлана Александровна, Юркова Наталия Васильевна, Юркова Наталья Васильевна, Никитюк Светлана Ростиславовна, Чижевская Татьяна Анатольевна, Соболевская Лариса Викторовна, Жук Лариса Викторовна, Сорочинская Светлана Васильевна, Салазкина Наталия Борисовна, Кучеренко Ольга Юриевна, Словацкая Елена Владимировна

с. Дачное
Комольцев Олег Леонидович, Гончарук Василий Георгиевич, Карчевский Валерий Николаевич, Рудаков Сергей Викторович, Каганюк Владимир Иванович, Чипчев Игорь Иванович, Драчук Владимир Анатольевич, Цуркан Елена Александровна, Запавловская Наталья Константиновна, Гончарук Светлана Александровна, Балабан Анжела Ивановна, Андрющенко Галина Сергеевна

с. Выгода
Цыбуля Андрей Викторович, Магурян Олег Николаевич, Могурян Олег Николаевич, Рыбачек Сергей Иванович, Борысяк Елена Владимировна, Мартынюк Елена Владимировна

с. Юрково
Щербаков Валерий Анатольевич

п. Усатово
Боханцев Виктор Сергеевич, Лукьянчук Валерий Алексеевич, Панченко Валентина Николаевна, Волянская Лариса Адамовна, Бобулева Светлана Владимировна

с. Великий Дальник
Мариенко Леонтий Владимирович, Мариенко Леонид Владимирович, Терехов Игорь Николаевич, Капица Виктор Иванович, Полозенко Виталий Владимирович, Симионенко Наталья Васильевна, Варзар Светлана Анатольевна, Кравчук Надежда Васильевна, Лозовская Светлана Анатольевна, Дзерина Наталья Степановна, Линник Лариса Владимировна, Богусевич Светлана Анатольевна, Горбань Ольга Ивановна, Файчук Наталия Афанасьевна, Мотречко Ольга Михайловна

г. Ананьев
Шевченко Павел Сергеевич, Тирон Олег Анатольевич, Файнштейн Леонид Александрович, Клопотенко Игорь Васильевич, Марцишевский Игорь Семенович, Колбасюк Сергей Николаевич, Настас Сергей Иванович, Жук Анна Петровна, Шевченко Алла Григорьевна, Кулиш Анжелика Анатольевна, Жуматий Татьяна Владимировна, Шматко Валентина Владимировна, Хаджилий Вита Васильевна, Голуб Вита Васильевна, Демирова Светлана Валентиновна

пгт Ширяево
Ковалев Александр Петрович, Коломийчук Виталий Иванович, Герасименко Сергей Петрович, Собко Светлана Сергеевна, Гумбатова Оксана Дмитриевна, Протункевич Лариса Михайловна, Олексюк Ольга Владимировна, Погорелова Анжелика Георгиевна, Можин Ирина Юриевна, Можина Ирина Юриевна, Браславская Инна Николаевна, Радищенко Татьяна Ивановна, Погорелова Оксана Борисовна, Руссу Елена Анатольевна

г. Рени
Власов Владимир Евгеньевич, Мунтяну Вячеслав Федорович, Даниленко Александр Викторович, Фурсов Андрей Васильевич, Тюрин Вадим Станиславович, Топалы Владимир Федорович, Любомский Сергей Николаевич, Тяка Валерий Анатольевич, Сырбу Эдуард Евгеньевич, Ботика Валентин Николаевич, Рекачинский Владимир Николаевич, Милиогло Лариса Дмитриевна, Макарова Лариса Владимировна, Шеремет Светлана Васильевна, Лика Анна Петровна, Кравченко Елена Николаевна, Буюлы Нина Степановна, Буюклы Нина Степановна, Кирнац Оксана Валентиновна, Кырнац Оксана Валентиновна, Майдан Мария Никифоровна, Парута Оксана Николаевна, Гайдаржи Жанна Михайловна, Булгару Лидия Ивановна, Брад Марина Николаевна, Слабик Наталия Николаевна, Дружинина Людмила Александровна

пгт Николаевка
Щербина Александр Анатольевич, Коваленко Артур Николаевич, Сологуб Светлана Евгеньевна, Евтушенко Ольга Ивановна, Березовская Ирина Михайловна, Рудай Ирина Владимировна, Филипова Елена Александровна, Филиппова Елена Александровна, Жерновская Светлана Анатольевна, Паламарчук Светлана Анатольевна

с. Бердиновое
Щепанак Владимир Евстафьевич, Науменко Людмила Викторовна, Щепаняк Надежда Васильевна

с. Красноселка
Ютрин Василий Иванович, Науменко Сергей Георгиевич, Новиков Артур Юрьевич, Брухно Олег Алексеевич, Резниченко Галина Николаевна, Лукина Валентина Владимировна, Котыга Мария Харитоновна, Кушнир Татьяна Федоровна, Волощак Елена Анатольевна, Семкович Людмила Ивановна

г. Арциз
Гончар Юрий Йосифович, Разнован Иван Михайлович, Шафоростов Андрей Борисович, Косинчук Сергей Ильич, Думенский Владимир Владиславович, Петренко Владимир Викторович, Точка Владислав Петрович, Панаетов Станислав Иванович, Свидерский Вячеслав Анатольевич, Котиков Олег Николаевич, Парсентий Виталий Васильевич, Скинтиян Александр Иванович, Кашуба Николай Геннадьевич, Гордина Татьяна Васильевна, Кусакина Анна Ивановна, Шевчук Светлана Владимировна, Баюра Алла Викторовна, Петрушенко Ирина Валентиновна, Недкова Алла Федоровна, Мельниченко Елена Петровна, Павлова Ирина Викторовна, Кирчук Ольга Александровна, Кузнец Инна Дмитриевна, Шпычка Людмила Ивановна, Вылегжанина Елена Ивановна, Тельпис Инна Николаевна, Чиканчи Светлана Григорьевна

с. Санжейка
Карский Иван Анатольевич, Ракоид Светлана Викторовна

с. Лабушное
Шамал Виктор Анатольевич, Кисиль Елена Петровна

с. Салганы
Косюк Николай Николаевич

с. Мирное
Шпиковский Анатолий Анатольевич, Кушнир Константин Дмитриевич, Синепуп Константин Дмитриевич, Шпиковский Анатолий Анатольевич, Сергушин Петр Федорович, Главюк Дина Владимировна, Легкая Дина Владимировна, Туманова Светлана Ивановна

с. Комишевка
Тостоган Виталий Якович, Бежан Игорь Кристофорович, Тимофеев Юрий Васильевич, Богенко Петр Павлович, Булгару Степан Кириллович, Коваль Павел Яковлевич, Алексеенко Ольга Павловна, Тостоган Ольга Павловна, Булгару Виорика Михайловна, Дьяченко Лидия Васильевна

г. Вилковое
Рыжиков Роман Александрович, Попов Василий Григорьевич, Колисныченко Станислав Павлович, Колисниченко Станислав Павлович, Коновалов Александр Васильевич, Семибратьев Павел Иванович, Беленков Виктор Григорьевич, Когорлуйский Владимир Маркелович, Ушакова Елена Владимировна, Ульченко Ольга Васильевна, Слобода Любовь Федоровна, Полякова Любовь Федоровна, Витенко Наталия Демьяновна, Витенко Наталья Демьяновна, Език Любовь Михайловна, Топтыгина Светлана Андреевна, Нестеренко Татьяна Константиновна

с. Матросская
Терновский Михаил Борисович, Граниченко Анатолий Яковлевич, Калюжный Александр Пантелеевич, Димитрова Елена Васильевна

с. Камянка
Ромалийский Михаил Федорович, Шепшелей Николай Иванович, Предко Виталий Алексеевич, Предко Виталий Александрович, Лысенко Сергей Константинович, Дунич Олег Владимирович, Волкова Вера Ивановна, Попазова Екатерина Семеновна, Арабаджи Валентина Ивановна, Гречко Елена Александровна

с. Марьяновка
Мельник Михаил Михайлович, Валуйский Анатолий Александрович, Никичук Сергей Георгиевич, Ткаченко Сергей Николаевич, Герасимюк Алла Васильевна, Левченко Галина Николаевна, Шефер Светлана Викторовна

с. Гонората
Коджебаш Александр Иванович, Семерецкая Анжелина Владимировна, Филип Алла Васильевна

с. Городное
Коджебаш Александр Иванович, Иванов Николай Иванович, Богоева Александра Александровна, Чепразова Надежда Петровна, Буюкли Галина Васильевна, Константинова Надежда Михайловна, Гайдаржи Александра Александровна, Донева Надежда Ивановна

г. Южный
Паскаль Константин Анатольевич, Иванов Руслан Поликарпович, Панченко Андрей Васильевич, Грибанов Сергей Михайлович, Стоев Андрей Николаевич, Кравченко Валерий Александрович, Кириун Александр Андреевич, Кирчун Александр Андреевич, Быков Сергей Анатольевич, Виславович Олег Леонидович, Губенко Петр Петрович, Романюк Олег Петрович, Клочковский Александр Николаевич, Хараим Игорь Александрович, Коптенко Андрей Анатольевич, Сустав Игорь Михайлович, Панченко Ольга Валерьевна, Верба Наталья Викторовна, Дудык Галина Владимировна, Воробьева Наталья Владимировна, Почтаренко Наталья Владимировна, Гумен Анжела Гарриевна, Гумен Анжела Владимировна, Иванцев Оксана Романовна, Ивлева Ольга Евгеньевна, Снисаренко Ольга Степановна, Набатова Елена Александровна, Воробьева Наталия Владимировна, Похыло Елена Анатольевна, Копишинский Светлана Александровна, Комисарова Жанна Васильевна, Комиссарова Жанна Васильевна

с. Червоноармейское
Заим Валерий Михайлович, Кальчев Борис Николаевич, Мансарлийский Владимир Степанович, Бальжик Панас Пантелеевич, Бальжик Афанасий Пантелеевич, Фучеджи Петр Степанович, Миминошвили Паата Велодиевич, Иванов Владимир Михайлович, Витков Сергей Федорович, Карагиоз Михаил Николаевич, Нотевский Евгений Евгениевич, Карагиоз Михаил Николаевич, Кысса Валентина Михайловна, Заим Валентина Михайловна, Фучеджи Валентина Михайловна, Болгар Анна Христофоровна, Фучеджи Наталия Владимировна

с. Петровка
Косюк Юрий Васильевич, Шуляк Александр Леонидович, Титаренко Юрий Иванович, Горбешко Владимир Владимирович, Бульбока Андрей Андреевич, Майстерюк Павел Федорович, Косюк Юрий Васильевич, Солтанова Юлия Александровна, Гринько Людмила Леонидовна, Моисеенко Юлия Александровна

с. Новокрасное
Водзинский Василий Сергеевич

с. Ткаченка
Завацкий Олег Григорьевич, Назаренко Владимир Михайлович

п. Гвардейское
Запарнюк Юрий Каленикович, Цвигун Руслана Васильевна

с. Великоплоское
Овсянников Михаил Федорович

с. Заводовка
Голота Василий Владимирович, Ивченко Людмила Михайловна

с. Орловка
Флештер Василий Степанович, Киронаки Георгий Федорович, Пилигуш Михаил Николаевич, Флештер Василий Степанович, Перчун Евгения Дмитриевна, Гирос Валентина Сергеевна

с. Петродолинское
Рагулин Николай Николаевич, Чернецова Елена Павловна, Наконечна Елена Николаевна, Наконечная Елена Николаевна, Циций Наталья Анатольевна, Кошелева Елена Юриевна, Чеботарь Юлия Васильевна

с. Точилово
Цуркан Александр Григорьевич, Цуркан Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Червонознаменка
Лихолай Виталий Владимирович, Казанджий Виталий Иванович, Казанджий Виталий Иванович, Даниляк Николай Григорьевич, Ратушная Валентина Тимофеевна, Пачева Людмила Владимировна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Чавдар Иван Николаевич

с. Шелехово
Мацак Геннадий Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Чебан Аурел Мирчевич, Ободивский Сергей Федорович, Мазуренко Александр Васильевич, Волчанов Дмитрий Романович, Бордя Павел Дорофеевич, Урсакий Евгений Гаврилович, Урсатий Евгений Гаврилович, Пелин Иван Дмитриевич, Касса Константин Николаевич, Островская Инна Васильевна, Гайдаржи Наталия Васильевна, Борщевская Татьяна Станиславовна, Гаврюшкина Елена Владимировна, Великова Татьяна Харлампьевна, Олар Татьяна Станиславовна, Юринец Анна Михайловна, Великова Татьяна Харлампиевна, Донос Светлана Владимировна

с. Нерубайское
Погожин Олег Анатольевич, Николаев Олег Евгеньевич, Шрамчук Борис Николаевич, Скляр Олег Юрьевич, Скляр Олег Викторович, Платонов Олег Николаевич, Пасека Александр Иванович, Адамова Наталья Александровна, Русавская Инна Петровна, Приступа Татьяна Владимировна

с. Шершенцы
Олей Вячеслав Феодосиевич, Олей Вячеслав Федорович, Фондонс Петр Зондович, Речинская Валентина Ивановна

п. Розовка
Велков Сергей Степанович, Аргирова Анжела Валентиновна, Кисева Ирина Дмитриевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Ильницкий Андрей Анатольевич, Марущак Анатолий Васильевич, Степаненко Юрий Николаевич, Буцеля Антонина Владимировна

с. Барабой
Бурундуков Валерий Александрович, Глущенко Виктор Владимирович

с. Александровка
Чернега Виктор Леонидович, Мемрук Александр Петрович, Денисенко Леонид Анатольевич, Брошован Сергей Михайлович, Георгиев Федор Викторович, Гольскаузен Анатолий Александрович, Стрига Петр Николаевич, Морозан Виталий Михайлович, Гриценко Сергей Владимирович, Нечитайло Александр Павлович, Немченко Андрей Анатольевич, Бочкарева Татьяна Борисовна, Жекова Мария Васильевна, Караникола Анна Харлампеевна, Стоматова Ефросинья Ильинична, Балашак Ольга Алексеевна, Ковбасюк Оксана Станиславовна, Мунтян Людмила Зиновиевна, Грищенко Юлия Ивановна

пгт Сергиевка
Станков Вячеслав Георгиевич, Ливицкий Сергей Павлович, Сара Татьяна Михайловна, Сара Татьяна Ивановна, Вакуленко Елена Петровна, Ботнарь Виктория Ивановна, Морой Раиса Федоровна, Гуцул Лариса Петровна, Цихмистренко Людмила Александровна, Ваулина Ирина Федоровна, Ромащук Виктория Ивановна, Ромащук Виктория Ивановна

с. Надеждовка
Демиденко Анатолий Николаевич, Безьязычная Валентина Ивановна

с. Староказачье
Коляда Олег Константинович, Богачев Александр Иванович, Котельник Юрий Александрович, Ковальчук Вячеслав Викторович, Скляренко Вячеслав Иванович, Щербина Валерий Иванович, Бокий Андрей Андреевич, Караман Павел Павлович, Тырба Любовь Анатольевна, Бокий-малюкина Нина Михайловна, Караман Жанна Валерьевна

с. Сухолужье
Шишкин Вячеслав Александрович, Базарная Светлана Филипповна

с. Сербка
Пономаренко Дима Александрович, Тельпис Павел Георгиевич, Садковская Татьяна Борисовна

с. Дмитровка
Горицин Сергей Борисович, Реджепов Алексей Александрович, Калак Михаил Петрович, Гнездилова Галина Емельяновна, Парликокош Мария Ивановна, Текменжи Анна Николаевна, Панаетова Ольга Ивановна, Новаковская Наталья Андреевна, Димова Юлия Дмитриевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Васильевна, Панаетова Ольга Ивановна, Свяченая Елена Григорьевна

с. Новониколаевка
Коринчук Иван Алексеевич, Коренчук Иван Алексеевич, Леонов Анатолий Иванович, Смирный Александр Михайлович, Магдалюк Игорь Викторович

с. Калиновка
Беженарь Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Бахчеван Аурика Сергеевна, Гоменюк Вера Ивановна

с. Джугастрово
Ревякин Александр Иванович

с. Карналеевка
Оскодавенко Василий Иванович

с. Романовка
Картаков Николай Васильевич, Попеску Владимир Григорьевич, Чорап Алла Павловна, Осипенко Надежда Борисовна

с. Широкое
Древаль Александр Иванович, Заклюка Игорь Алексеевич, Кучер Валерий Михайлович, Отян Алла Семеновна

с. Крутояровка
Препелица Илья Никонорович, Крецу Евгений Мойсеевич, Сырбу Светлана Гавриловна, Ротарь Мелания Петровна

с. Яснополье
Онищенко Юрий Алексеевич, Комар Елена Павловна

с. Делень
Славов Иван Николаевич, Мигов Павел Федорович, Караниколова Светлана Васильевна, Карайван Анна Васильевна

с. Каменское
Николенко Виктор Пантелеевич, Тистол Игорь Петрович, Майстренко Валерий Константинович, Говорова Елена Андреевна, Чумак Виктория Николаевна

с. Ананьев
Семенов Анатолий Владимирович, Стрельченко Игорь Васильевич, Коркушко Игорь Николаевич, Ермохин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Чмиль Сергей Федорович, Паладий Таисия Анатольевна, Ольхрвская Людмила Владимировна

с. Усатово
Гуменюк Павел Николаевич, Шрамко Анатолий Иванович, Залоговский Андрей Николаевич, Бородай Игорь Николаевич, Мисюк Владимир Васильевич, Дмитренко Нина Георгиевна, Бобылева Светлана Владимировна, Шишкевич Елена Николаевна, Сарженюк Екатерина Евгеньевна, Коновалова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Тарасовка
Посмитный Игорь Владимирович

с. Оленевка
Запорожан Игорь Владимирович, Гушану Людмила Федоровна, Гушан Людмила Федоровна

с. Павловка
Савицкий Александр Владимирович, Леонидов Владимир Анатольевич, Кузьмиченко Владимир Павлович, Агеев Аркадий Викторович, Чернышев Николай Петрович, Леонидова Людмила Федоровна, Леонидова Людмила Федоровна, Брусенская Наталья Григорьевна

с. Новозарецкое
Гринкевич Эдуард Дмитриевич

с. Перекрестово
Губернатор Александр Николаевич, Березовская Елена Владимировна, Дидык Елена Ивановна, Березовская Елена Владимировна, Гуленко Елена Владимировна

с. Савчинское
Коринчук Юрий Александрович

с. Ровно
Шарков Филипп Иванович, Деренжи Борис Васильевич, Гугельчук Валентин Константинович, Лустенко Владимир Николаевич, Иовин Александр Анатольевич, Кондолова Мария Федоровна

с. Новоселка
Кукош Иван Михайлович

с. Меняйловка
Олту Олег Дмитриевич, Дарий Павел Иванович, Головачук Евгений Михайлович

с. Михайловка
Грибков Олег Павлович

с. Каменное
Шевчук Валентин Дмитриевич, Шкрабак Валентина Владимировна, Маковийчук Валентина Владимировна, Сивак Фаина Николаевна

с. Комарашевое
Жеребко Виктор Викторович

с. Познанка Вторая
Каленюк Игорь Сергеевич

с. Ясеново Первое
Долока Олег Васильевич

с. Ясеново Второе
Вонсович Владимир Николаевич, Торканивская Алла Александровна, Пазущенко Алла Александровна, Торканивская Алла Александровна

с. Иосиповка
Канаев Анатолий Николаевич, Татарчук Светлана Николаевна

с. Кирово
Шостак Юрий Иванович, Ориник Валерий Ярославович, Полюга Елена Николаевна, Слухаевский Николай Николаевич, Полюга Елена Николаевна, Охиндушкевич Надежда Григорьевна

с. Лески
Бондаренко Леонид Иванович, Бондаренко Леонид Иванович, Кожухарь Виталий Васильевич

с. Утконосовка
Кулава Иван Петрович, Даки Наталья Ивановна, Тудоран Феодора Николаевна, Чепой Жанна Николаевна

с. Кислица
Димбров Владимир Ильич, Шевченко Владимир Федорович, Крецул Светлана Васильевна, Устянская Светлана Петровна, Крутиенко Светлана Петровна, Лященко Юлия Андреевна

с. Русскоивановка
Попов Олег Иванович, Ямилова Мария Николаевна

с. Гольма
Запорожець Владимир Васильевич, Запорожец Владимир Васильевич, Котов Петр Павлович, Дегтярук Татьяна Васильевна

с. Концеба
Гербенский Александр Дмитриевич, Сливка Юрий Николаевич, Сливка Юрий Николаевич, Киряк Лида Ивановна

с. Перелеты
Михеев Виктор Николаевич

с. Прямобалка
Бушулян Александр Васильевич, Чабанюк Владимир Леонидович

с. Федоровка
Касьян Валерий Владимирович, Соколовский Игорь Валентинович

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Ерын Сергей Александрович, Ананских Павел Николаевич, Леоненко Сергей Викторович, Гринчишина Людмила Ивановна, Василенко Людмила Васильевна

с. Ларжанка
Иващенко Виталий Михайлович, Яковин Владимир Иванович, Полева Светлана Владимировна, Степовая Татьяна Николаевна, Георгиу Валентина Савельевна, Георгиу Валентина Саввивна

с. Коваловка
Стеценко Феликс Георгиевич, Бондарчук Лариса Николаевна

с. Малиновка
Задорожнюк Вадим Дмитриевич

с. Виноградарь
Куц Виктор Васильевич, Метальников Александр Владимирович

с. Секретаровка
Куц Виктор Васильевич

с. Заря
Стоянов Иван Васильевич, Сулакова Татьяна Ивановна, Боян Людмила Степановна, Николова Анна Дмитриевна, Чикликчи Валентина Демьяновна

с. Фуратовка
Гуцан Сергей Михайлович

с. Глибочок
Пчелинский Виктор Владимирович, Могила Татьяна Ивановна

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Диденкул Александр Николаевич, Кадученко Станислав Владимирович, Мельниченко Василий Павлович, Степаненко Юрий Николаевич

с. Ивановка
Ратушняк Владимир Анатольевич, Пчелинский Виктор Владимирович, Загон Александр Николаевич

с. Новоградковка
Ковальчук Петр Андреевич, Цуркан Анатолий Васильевич, Шехтерле Сергей Рихардович, Жексембаева Лилия Михайловна, Поливода Елена Николаевна

с. Богатое
Переверза Петр Петрович, Картелян Николай Николаевич, Пинтийский Михаил Петрович, Картелян Ирина Ивановна, Алуймош Нина Викторовна, Савелий Юлия Ивановна

с. Виноградное
Остров Виталий Иванович, Михайлова Людмила Ивановна, Колпакчи Татьяна Ивановна

с. Колисное
Братынов Николай Степанович, Братинов Николай Степанович, Шкимбов Павел Йосифович, Кисенко Михаил Васильевич, Николова Лилия Григорьевна, Михова Татьяна Николаевна, Мальжок Татьяна Ивановна, Польжок Татьяна Ивановна, Николова Лилия Григорьевна

пгт Теплодар
Правдивый Виталий Викторович, Варивода Анна Борисовна, Наседкина Анна Борисовна, Наумчик Лариса Михайловна

с. Главани
Сараков Василий Степанович, Гороз Василий Александрович, Чолак Петр Сергеевич, Митина Татьяна Георгиевна, Настрадин Нина Ивановна

с. Дубовое
Йорга Николай Владимирович

пгт Затишье
Чекерлан Игорь Анатольевич, Нечипорук Иван Михайлович, Нечепорук Иван Михайлович, Гроза Елена Сергеевна, Короленко Любовь Васильевна

с. Садовое
Диакону Николай Григорьевич, Цуркан Михаил Григорьевич, Лопотан Юрий Павлович, Пахомова Елена Владимировна

с. Лесное
Моток Георгий Иванович

с. Арчепитовка
Бурля Юрий Иванович

пгт Красные Окны
Суворов Игорь Викторович, Перов Николай Владимирович, Чабан Геннадий Сергеевич, Захарченко Людмила Семеновна, Мильничук Рита Михайловна, Пекер Анжела Леонидовна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Капица Александр Иванович, Салтановская Елена Станиславовна

с. Беленое
Какарук Александр Иванович

с. Бендзари
Черный Иван Григорьевич

с. Песчаная
Груценко Владимир Ксенофонтович, Заболотный Сергей Владимирович, Халаим Павел Иванович, Демченко Владимир Пантелеевич, Вовк Владимир Владимирович, Горбатюк Лариса Анатольевна, Твердохлеб Ольга Николаевна, Кудренко Светлана Ивановна

с. Першотравневое
Гладченко Анатолий Иванович, Чебану Светлана Евгеньевна, Белая Лариса Александровна, Белая Лариса Александровна

с. Яровое
Магла Роман Афанасьевич

пгт Бородино
Дич Петр Христофорович, Дичь Петр Христофорович, Петкович Елена Ивановна

с. Байбузовка
Балынский Сергей Федорович, Соломко Таисия Степановна

с. Долинское
Асаржи Дмитрий Георгиевич, Чебану Николай Дмитриевич, Быкова Светлана Леонидовна, Супрун Наталья Ивановна, Дариенко Наталия Ивановна, Кошелева Юлия Александровна, Гребенюк Наталья Ивановна

с. Быкоза
Тюпа Эдуард Леонтьевич, Тюпа Эдуард Леонидович, Скаленко Ольга Ивановна

с. Семеновка
Синяговский Виктор Васильевич, Стратиевский Василий Филиппович

с. Граденицы
Силивестров Ростислав Николаевич, Погожий Виталий Анатольевич, Маливская Оксана Григорьевна

с. Саражинка
Ласкорунский Петр Павлович

с. Гербино
Ткачук Владимир Семенович

с. Будеи
Макарский Василий Николаевич, Ботнарь Валентин Якович, Ботнарь Валентин Яковлевич, Лукащук Татьяна Александровна, Манюк Елена Анатольевна

с. Мироны
Бучак Александр Владимирович, Малый Виталий Сергеевич

с. Надлиманское
Подгорный Сергей Анатольевич, Янюк Владимир Николаевич, Дерипаска Ирина Леонидовна

с. Василевка
Петров Петр Васильевич, Гержик Виктор Венедиктович, Туфекчи Валерий Иванович, Жужунов Сергей Иванович, Иордан Виктор Петрович, Сурду Анатолий Васильевич, Рябов Николай Васильевич, Алексеев Николай Васильевич, Бандуров Иван Иванович, Братков Георгий Георгиевич, Козловская Елена Владимировна, Сухаревская Елена Владимировна, Станева Галина Михайловна, Еребакан Наталья Георгиевна, Еребакан Анаталья Георгиевна, Балюк Елена Николаевна, Топова Зинаида Ивановна, Туфекчи Наталья Ивановна

с. Стрюково
Змарзлов Сергей Алексеевич, Левковский Александр Анатольевич, Демченко Владимир Николаевич, Граждан Зинаида Константиновна, Дегтяренко Валентина Владимировна, Дехтяренко Валентина Владимировна, Деренько Ирина Николаевна

с. Гандрабури
Лановлюк Александр Владимирович, Топор Иван Иванович, Франко Татьяна Владимировна, Юраш Екатерина Александровна, Франко Татьяна Владимировна, Франко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Паслар Сергей Николаевич, Пасларь Сергей Николаевич, Рунтова Антонина Владимировна

с. Черняховское
Крыжановский Сергей Николаевич

с. Писаревка
Незгодюк Петр Алексеевич, Адаховский Валерий Михайлович, Школьный Виктор Степанович, Попадюк Валентина Андреевна, Гонтарчук Валентина Михайловна

с. Новосельское
Добриев Виктор Константинович

с. Нагорное
Плукчи Алексей Николаевич, Попов Николай Дмитриевич, Иванов Игорь Григорьевич

пгт Сарата
Кобыленко Александр Павлович, Златов Сергей Власович, Гурин Александр Александрович, Коваленко Василий Михайлович, Макаров Игорь Александрович, Власенко Татьяна Семеновна, Шишонкова Оксана Ростиславовна, Подуст Татьяна Васильевна, Веревкина Ирина Владимировна, Борисенок Наталья Петровна

с. Роза
Волков Иван Степанович

с. Перемога
Тер Василий Васильевич, Дранюк Владимир Васильевич

с. Лиман
Бочарников Сергей Николаевич, Карпенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич

с. Дивизия
Зайцев Николай Валерьевич, Бойко Сергей Ильич, Котляренко Лилия Дмитриевна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Вовкотруб Сергей Васильевич

с. Саханское
Островский Николай Викторович

с. Никомавровка
Самолевский Павел Владимирович, Скрипник Ирина Владимировна

с. Великая Балка
Голованенко Павел Алексеевич, Шурипа Светлана Филипповна

с. Рыбацкое
Коломиец Павел Викторович

с. Баштановка
Андони Виктор Николаевич, Буза Елена Викторовна

с. Спаское
Чернышов Николай Петрович, Чернышев Николай Петрович

с. Трихатки
Гавриленко Владимир Александрович

с. Иванчанка
Бланар Михаил Васильевич, Тарлев Валерий Михайлович, Тарлев Валерий Михайлович

с. Кривая Балка
Дубина Алексей Григорьевич

с. Петропавловка
Чихичин Петр Данилович, Крамаренко Валентина Исаковна

с. Староселье
Султан Виктор Андреевич, Рошкан Игорь Федосеевич, Головачук Ольга Васильевна, Цуркан Алина Савельевна

с. Забары
Монастырлий Сергей Викторович

с. Благодатное
Ляшенко Олег Александрович, Чумак Ольга Георгиевна

с. Левадовка
Варенчук Сергей Анатольевич, Красножен Алексей Анатольевич, Косовщук Раиса Георгиевна

с. Скосаровка
Чумак Александр Иванович, Передеренко Галина Викторовна

пгт Таирово
Челапко Александр Евгеньевич, Чалапко Александр Евгеньевич, Стенгач Константин Анатольевич, Огородник Василий Анатольевич

с. Топали
Драгомарецкий Александр Васильевич, Хлевнюк Сергей Владимирович, Мунтян Сергей Иванович, Маршалковская Алена Валентиновна

с. Алексеевка
Фодченко Виктор Александрович, Чайка Сергей Владимирович, Ткаченко Алексей Васильевич, Коршенюк Михаил Михайлович, Мисюк Владимир Васильевич, Томачинская Оксана Викторовна, Кравцова Оксана Викторовна, Колесник Наталья Анатольевна, Балабаева Юлия Владимировна, Журенко Ирина Ефимовна

с. Гавиноси
Гаврелюк Александр Петрович, Гаврылюк Александр Петрович, Гулубан Валентин Савельевич

с. Тимково
Гутюм Василий Георгиевич

с. Загнитков
Рубанский Николай Иванович, Гуровская Аза Леонидовна, Гуровская Аза Николаевна, Жигайло Любовь Григорьевна

с. Большие Ламзаки
Тушик Владимир Николаевич

с. Ульяновка
Мисько Николай Михайлович, Мысько Николай Михайлович, Ворса Сергей Федорович

пгт Радостное
Палиенко Владимир Викторович, Синяговский Игорь Васильевич, Калабайда Валентина Николаевна

с. Соше-Островское
Кеба Михаил Мирославович

с. Криничное
Чанев Георгий Иванович, Димчева Юлия Степановна

с. Новые Трояны
Минжерян Петр Иванович, Абдула Сергей Дмитриевич, Деревенко Анатолий Федорович, Адамов Василий Семенович, Абдула Петр Васильевич, Арабаджи Юлия Степановна, Михайлова Татьяна Илиевна, Константинова Валентина Ивановна

с. Котовское
Савчук Григорий Андреевич

с. Кринички
Осадчий Федор Анатольевич

с. Нейково
Чилей Анатолий Владимирович, Ткачук Оксана Леонидовна

с. Антоновка
Тищенко Иван Николаевич, Иванов Андрей Спиридонович

с. Троицкое
Иванюк Руслан Иванович, Ефимцев Сергей Владимирович, Николаев Александр Евгеньевич, Молдованов Иван Николаевич, Шатарский Иван Михайлович, Олийнык Александр Валерианович, Лазаренко Павел Николаевич, Гапич Елена Александровна, Драгоман Валентина Леонидовна, Панкова Ирина Михайловна, Рабенко Мария Васильевна, Попова Светлана Викторовна, Войтова Инна Владимировна

с. Новоалександровка
Данилюк Константин Анатольевич, Гурова Анна Ивановна, Горова Анна Ивановна, Лисневская Елена Павловна

с. Перше Травня
Михайлов Сергей Иванович

с. Молодежное
Бондар Анатолий Николаевич, Григоращенко Людмила Валерьевна, Коровай Елена Альбертовна

с. Гидерим
Жосан Игорь Андреевич, Рожко Анна Дмитриевна

с. Бритовка
Савенко Сергей Яковлевич, Скаленко Олег Анатольевич, Савенко Сергей Яковлевич, Орленко Алла Семеновна, Федорончук Татьяна Николаевна, Федорончук Татьяна Николаевна, Морар Наталья Сергеевна

с. Котовка
Москаленко Игорь Георгиевич, Пихица Оксана Николаевна

с. Голица
Колпакчи Иван Дмитриевич, Райнова Юлия Михайловна, Сергейчик Ольга Дмитриевна, Сергийчик Ольга Дмитриевна, Соколова Юлия Михайловна, Райнова Юлия Михайловна

с. Ставково
Васильчук Владимир Николаевич, Васильчук Владимир Николаевич

с. Евгеневка
Димов Дмитрий Петрович, Бакрыу Анатолий Иванович, Папурова Любовь Сергеевна, Дарануца Мария Ивановна, Язаджи Татьяна Ивановна

с. Ильинка
Бурякевич Сергей Николаевич

с. Майорское
Цымбалэ Виктор Дмитриевич

с. Борщи
Цыж Сергей Иосифович

с. Бузиново
Варекоис Виктор Римантасович, Бойко Татьяна Михайловна, Бивол Лилия Николаевна

с. Малодолинское
Худяков Виталий Васильевич, Кирка Оксана Александровна, Украинская Елена Викторовна

пгт Хлебодарское
Керимов Адиль Мейбуллаоглы, Гусейнова Татьяна Владимировна, Издепская Светлана Владимировна, Панарина Юлия Алексеевна, Гуцалюк Алла Васильевна

с. Роздол
Головченко Сергей Александрович, Подолянец Сергей Иванович, Стрельцов Олег Николаевич, Миронова Светлана Валерьевна

с. Пирожная
Тыминский Александр Борисович, Шепитко Людмила Васильевна

с. Гребеники
Чорба Виктор Анатольевич

пгт Великая Михайловка
Червинский Вадим Анатольевич, Медведь Анатолий Васильевич, Шевченко Валерий Иванович, Червинский Вадим Анатольевич, Пигулко Антонина Ивановна, Пигулка Антонина Ивановна, Королева Елена Анатольевна, Балан Ольга Владимировна, Иванова Ольга Владимировна, Гандзий Светлана Николаевна, Мыслыва Татьяна Генадиевна, Драгун Наталия Александровна, Котенко Инна Михайловна

с. Косовка
Мирошниченко Павел Константинович, Тарнавская Надежда Ивановна

с. Демидово
Антонов Павел Васильевич, Попеску Светлана Онуфриевна

пгт Цебриково
Костив Сергей Петрович, Слободенюк Светлана Ивановна, Хаврук Ольга Ивановна

с. Жовтневое
Добрев Георгий Михайлович, Богданов Виктор Михайлович, Григоренко Юлия Степановна, Килимиченко Светлана Васильевна, Катранжи Светлана Васильевна, Тащи Марина Владимировна

с. Бочмановка
Юрчак Валерий Анатольевич

с. Вишневое
Кирияк Валерий Васильевич

с. Климентово
Щербатый Сергей Андреевич

с. Липецкое
Шаповалов Виталий Валериевич, Моисеенко Валентин Петрович

с. Мирнополье
Штербец Николай Викторович, Одынский Павел Леонидович, Одинский Павел Леонидович, Болковенко Любовь Ивановна, Свергевская Мария Николаевна, Аржинт Мария Николаевна

с. Ряснополь
Статниченко Виктор Васильевич, Чуранов Олег Викторович

с. Новопетровка
Круглов Геннадий Викторович, Марга Борис Борисович, Шевченко Игорь Дмитриевич, Дзюба Владимир Владимирович, Марга Борис Борисович

с. Великозименово
Якуб Дмитрий Николаевич

с. Жовтень
Максименко Виктор Николаевич, Гончарук Сергей Викторович, Гура Александр Георгиевич, Майстренко Светлана Николаевна, Дякун Елена Николаевна, Скрипник Елена Николаевна

пгт Александровка
Назаренко Виталий Валерианович, Якубовский Николай Николаевич, Липский Дмитрий Викторович, Пономаренко Ольга Владимировна, Албул Алла Васильевна, Губанова Елена Андреевна

с. Червоный Яр
Чебан Александр Кириллович, Сырбов Василий Иванович, Свиридовская Галина Николаевна

с. Старые Трояны
Балабан Анатолий Дмитриевич, Ерошин Дмитрий Геннадиевич

с. Фурмановка
Чебан Альберт Иванович, Балан Аурика Степановна

с. Кагарлык
Юрченко Руслан Олегович, Казимир Анатолий Владимирович, Кличановская Инна Владимировна

с. Черная
Григораш Юрий Петрович, Шулянский Юрий Анатольевич, Яковлев Сергей Иванович, Бутак Аурика Ивановна, Мовчан Валентина Григорьевна, Жосан Аурика Ивановна

с. Старостино
Царев Сергей Валентинович

с. Маркевичево
Мустяце Владимир Васильевич, Бучинчак Юрий Йосифович

п. Шевченково
Синенко Сергей Владимирович

с. Гудевичево
Козаков Владимир Валентинович

с. Бранкованово
Яковенко Александр Владимирович, Шевель Наталья Григорьевна

с. Сахарово
Чернецкий Владимир Иванович

с. Бакша
Кондратюк Игорь Викторович, Гэляну Михаил Михайлович

с. Бурдовка
Огниченко Петр Анатольевич, Команак Федор Иванович, Маховская Галина Ивановна

пгт Любашевка
Федоренко Виктор Владимирович, Шакун Виктор Михайлович, Витвицкий Николай Степанович, Довганюк Александр Иванович, Шаповаленко Сергей Пантелеевич, Либерный Александр Якович, Науменко Сергей Владимирович, Довганюк Алла Михайловна, Лапчинская Елена Леонидовна, Терещенко Юлия Богдановна, Бабец Анна Николаевна, Гнатенко Светлана Николаевна, Солощук Валентина Николаевна

с. Андреевка
Пихота Иван Брониславович, Бела Мария Спиридоновна

с. Червоное
Губогло Николай Васильевич

с. Маяки
Иванащенко Сергей Павлович, Росхидченко Сергей Владимирович, Кравченко Павел Михайлович, Воронецкий Александр Анатольевич, Грицюта Сергей Борисович, Вечканова Татьяна Анатольевна, Загрызлая Неонила Николаевна, Загризла Неонила Николаевна, Горская Галина Григорьевна, Кореная Татьяна Витальевна, Онофрейчук Галина Сергеевна, Кратюк Галина Сергеевна, Семенова Неля Николаевна

с. Виноградовка
Велев Георгий Петрович, Тони Илья Пантелеевич, Кочев Михаил Федорович, Грибузь Стефанида Ивановна, Ветева Валентина Ивановна, Фалчиян Стэра Сергеевна, Велева Анна Дмитриевна, Велева Анна Ивановна

с. Грабово
Фодченко Виктор Алексеевич

с. Старая Царичанка
Ляшко Павел Николаевич, Теренко Тамара Михайловна

г. Беляевка
Грицюта Александр Константинович, Бабков Игорь Константинович, Терешко Игорь Анатольевич, Раздорожный Юрий Евгениевич, Апостолова Елена Степановна, Мазур Галина Леонидовна, Радова Ольга Николаевна, Григоренко Лариса Александровна, Молчанова Ирина Петровна, Луцик Елена Петровна, Суркова Светлана Петровна, Пищанская Оксана Викторовна, Бабенко Светлана Ивановна, Шевченко Оксана Викторовна, Шматко Валентина Владимировна, Серикова Людмила Аркадьевна, Вербицкая Ольга Васильевна

с. Струмок
Тюков Владимир Николаевич, Мельниченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Задунаевка
Волканов Николай Дмитриевич, Тодорова Светлана Георгиевна

с. Новопавловка
Заболотный Игорь Иванович

с. Обжилое
Король Валерий Викторович

п. Степовое
Худченко Юрий Владимирович, Соков Александр Владимирович, Кошевой Юрий Степанович, Худченко Юрий Владимирович, Костяков Сергей Анатольевич, Патлах Николай Николаевич, Димидюк Галина Васильевна

с. Фараоновка
Велегурский Владимир Ильич, Драга Мария Леоновна

с. Десантное
Бурлаченко Аркадий Викторович, Бойко Юлия Григорьевна

с. Еремеевка
Тарнавский Александр Анатольевич, Тулейбич Ольга Николаевна

с. Долинка
Тищенко Игорь Иванович

с. Гуляевка
Кобылко Павел Владимирович

с. Подгорное
Почепинский Олег Иванович, Ламбова Алла Георгиевна, Доломанжи Светлана Ивановна

с. Каланчак
Хаджиков Иван Иванович, Самур Мария Степановна

с. Кучурган
Кузьменко Валентин Евгеньевич, Монастырский Александр Николаевич, Сытникова Наталья Васильевна

с. Свердлово
Барабанчук Эдуард Дмитриевич, Балан Галина Михайловна, Гоженко Ольга Николаевна, Тышко Ирина Викторовна, Кирилова Анна Францевна, Кириллова Анна Францевна

п. Борщи
Мандрик Александр Романович

с. Шабо
Бурдейный Александр Васильевич, Пекарь Валерий Александрович, Бондаренко Сергей Борисович, Бахнев Олег Александрович, Яворская Наталия Владимировна, Козун Светлана Ивановна, Куровская Светлана Ивановна, Болдырева Оксана Владимировна, Андреева Галина Владимировна, Яворская Наталья Владимировна

с. Доброалександровка
Карпич Владимир Владимирович

с. Выпасное
Шутов Александр Викторович, Мельник Александр Павлович, Коваленко Светлана Георгиевна, Николаенко Наталья Леонидовна, Недорослова Алина Гурьевна, Голтян Ольга Николаевна, Стратиенко Татьяна Владимировна, Суржик Ольга Николаевна, Сергиенко Любовь Ивановна, Недорослова Алина Гурьевна, Даниленко Татьяна Федоровна, Галюрова Галина Николаевна, Гибенко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Стримба
Бурлака Руслан Анатольевич

пгт Коминтерновское
Желун Игорь Дмитриевич, Ковальчук Ростислав Ильич, Свиридова Татьяна Николаевна, Моргун Анна Викторовна, Устимова Лилиана Леонидовна, Дзиковская Инна Николаевна, Товарницкая Татьяна Петровна, Устимова Лилиана Леонидовна, Устимова Лилиана Леоновна, Филиппович Наталья Игоревна, Желун Наталия Васильевна, Желун Наталия Васильевна, Клапий Татьяна Михайловна, Рубцова Светлана Владимировна, Казмалы Светлана Ивановна

с. Ореховка
Фрумузаки Василий Ильич, Митева Мария Ивановна

пгт Авангард
Ямин Михаил Владимирович, Диденчук Наталия Николаевна

с. Глубокое
Никульча Олег Дмитриевич, Стоян Владимир Павлович

с. Успеновка
Лисковецкий Сергей Сергеевич

с. Маразлеевка
Бабич Виктор Михайлович

с. Беленькое
Щербина Дмитрий Владимирович

с. Озерное
Герги Степан Иванович, Бурка Прокоп Дмитриевич, Журжа Елена Нестеровна, Мичиняну Мария Петровна, Зечу Нина Максимовна, Гиря Елена Николаевна, Чолаку Анна Михайловна

пгт Черноморское
Хрестовой Сергей Викторович, Жулега Олег Федорович, Новокрещенов Андрей Николаевич, Харлан Марина Николаевна, Быковец Александр Михайлович, Радченко Оксана Федоровна, Муригина Лариса Леонидовна, Бойченко Оксана Николаевна, Приймак Лилия Антоновна

с. Яски
Мишулин Антон Витальевич, Чебан Людмила Владимировна, Чебан Людмила Владимировна, Шепетун Людмила Владимировна, Червякова Ольга Павловна

с. Надречное
Оларь Валерий Георгиевич, Цушко Мария Николаевна

с. Прилиманское
Лосик Игорь Яковлевич, Лосик Игорь Якович, Шестопалов Андрей Иванович, Мищенко Александр Петрович, Кушнир Лилия Николаевна, Гарбуз Валентина Леонидовна

с. Куяльник
Якубенко Михаил Андреевич, Губанина Любовь Валериевна, Губанина Любовь Валерьяновна

п. Повстанское
Колдобенко Андрей Николаевич

с. Старая Некрасовка
Муравлев Сергей Вячеславович, Михеева Юлия Станиславовна, Минжинер Галина Митрофановна

с. Баштанков
Ситник Анатолий Степанович

с. Новоборисовка
Пилипчук Сергей Владимирович, Карно Нина Григорьевна, Руденко Инна Григорьевна, Мальченко Людмила Евгеньевна

с. Любомирка
Свидров Вячеслав Юрьевич

с. Матышовка
Мацюк Вячеслав Иванович

с. Буциновка
Сусид Александр Иванович

с. Фонтанка
Макаров Сергей Витальевич, Трембовецкий Виктор Николаевич, Стрельницкая Татьяна Александровна, Глушанина Людмила Владимировна, Игнатюк Наталия Павловна, Скалацкая Светлана Викторовна, Сулейманова Элеонора Сергеевна, Соколовская Полина Васильевна

с. Владимировка
Криворученко Григорий Георгиевич, Голяндина Валентина Васильевна, Евчева Нина Максимовна

пгт Березино
Мелихов Геннадий Владиславович, Илларионов Андрей Викторович, Друмова Татьяна Григорьевна, Останина Наталья Алексеевна, Катречко Валентина Степановна

с. Прохорово
Комисарчук Виктор Николаевич

с. Шерово
Чавдар Николай Николаевич

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Яцкив Владимир Ярославович, Черевниченко Анатолий Александрович, Худякова Виктория Леонидовна

с. Сухой Лиман
Загороднюк Владимир Викторович

с. Малая Слободка
Лефтер Иван Григорьевич

пгт Суворово
Русев Иван Федорович, Слюсаренко Юлия Ивановна, Грицик Людмила Павловна, Мариогло Виктория Георгиевна, Повесно Виктория Георгиевна, Жечкова Любовь Владимировна, Могила Татьяна Ивановна, Кесарь Татьяна Николаевна

с. Гаевка
Специальный Юрий Прохорович, Вивчарук Елена Викторовна

с. Новые Чобручи
Петрикан Анатолий Опанасович, Кузан Николай Васильевич, Битко Оксана Павловна

с. Нерушай
Чернега Борис Кондратьевич

с. Белолесье
Левацкий Александр Семенович

с. Холмское
Дерменжи Дмитрий Иванович, Шидерова Надежда Ивановна

п. Набережное
Черепахин Александр Константинович

с. Первомайское
Иванов Андрей Спиридонович

пгт Петровка
Стрельцов Сергей Николаевич, Данилов Юрий Олегович, Магдалинчук Сергей Анатольевич, Малинов Эдуард Игоревич, Бакет Анна Григорьевна, Шовкун Екатерина Владимировна, Янчева Екатерина Владимировна, Бакет Анна Григорьевна, Данилюк Елена Ильинична, Бакет Анна Григорьевна, Семеновская Людмила Ивановна, Туз Алла Николаевна

с. Преображенка
Фрунзе Александр Викторович

с. Калчевая
Дерменжи Сергей Степанович, Киосе Дмитрий Иванович, Нотевская Светлана Николаевна, Бачур Юлия Степановна, Кичук Юлия Степановна

с. Лиманское
Каравасилий Анатолий Алексеевич

пгт Слободка
Городиенко Виктор Иванович

пгт Затока
Астахов Олег Валерьевич, Прокопенко Татьяна Леонидовна

с. Котловина
Арабаджи Игорь Исакович, Павленко Игорь Иванович, Занфир Ольга Ильевна, Занфир Елена Ильинична

с. Палеевка
Лохвицкий Виталий Казимирович

с. Плавни
Кисель Игорь Николаевич, Лаври Анна Андреевна, Лаври Анна Андреевна

с. Березань
Колошмай Виталий Николаевич

с. Капустянка
Мохов Валерий Станиславович

с. Каири
Кицнак Петр Иванович

с. Лесничевка
Фестрыга Александр Степанович

с. Островное
Стоянов Петр Александрович, Кессарь Валентина Васильевна

с. Домница
Кирица Сергей Михайлович

с. Надежда
Тимоновщук Вячеслав Христанович, Долгорук Наталья Ивановна, Долгорук Наталья Ивановна, Бадыло Ольга Евгеньевна

с. Веселый Кут
Зинченко Юрий Анатольевич

с. Кубанка
Клец Петр Петрович, Пишненко Татьяна Сергеевна, Гайдаржи Светлана Ивановна, Гайдаржи Светлана Ивановна

с. Онисково
Думбрава Владимир Терентьевич

с. Калачовка
Ненов Вячеслав Федорович

с. Русская Слободка
Беккер Владимир Викторович

с. Великорибальское
Ульянов Владимир Степанович, Баранчикова Лариса Михайловна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Дураков Виктор Петрович

с. Крутые
Киричук Сергей Владимирович

с. Сербы
Евтодий Станислав Анатольевич

с. Калистратовка
Склифос Александр Петрович

с. Табаки
Митев Иван Иванович, Дочева Марина Ивановна

с. Роксоланы
Жумир Юрий Викторович, Ковпак Дина Николаевна, Шкуренко Дина Николаевна

с. Павлинка
Диброва Сергей Васильевич, Андронатий Виктор Иванович

с. Белка
Ротарь Георгий Васильевич

с. Амбаров
Балабан Виктор Анатольевич

с. Янишовка
Маркевич Николай Александрович

с. Новосавицкое
Ильинский Сергей Иванович

с. Вапнярка
Качанов Андрей Петрович, Кащи Лилия Михайловна, Кочиян Ирина Николаевна

с. Сухое
Майлесков Олег Васильевич, Маймескул Олег Васильевич, Лесков Олег Васильевич

с. Пасицели
Ткач Николай Иванович, Осадча Наталия Васильевна, Пилипчук Наталия Васильевна, Осадча Наталия Васильевна, Демченко Лариса Анатольевна

с. Вольное
Кысса Федор Васильевич

с. Новая Ивановка
Мигов Сергей Степанович, Стоянова Зинаида Петровна, Куцарева Татьяна Афанасьевна, Станкова Ольга Григорьевна, Свириденко Александра

с. Солтановка
Воронина Ольга Алексеевна, Вородин Ольга Алексеевна, Вородина Ольга Алексеевна

с. Кирнички
Пейчева Анна Панасовна

с. Новая Покровка
Негруця Мария Кирилловна, Мыца Анжела Михайловна, Гуцага Лариса Васильевна, Топал Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Веселая Долина
Скобейко Галина Николаевна, Редько Галина Николаевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Едличко Анжела Всеволодовна, Косюк Татьяна Николаевна, Олейник Лариса Ивановна, Крецул Ирина Степановна

с. Вознесенка Вторая
Соловьева Светлана Алексеевна, Харитонова Раиса Васильевна

с. Грибовка
Юркив Зинаида Ильевна

с. Немировское
Брагар Валентина Михайловна

с. Холодная Балка
Данилко Алена Дмитриевна, Данилко Алена Дмитриевна, Мальченко Анжела Васильевна, Сухачева Лилия Николаевна, Гринько Лилия Николаевна, Попкова Мария Васильевна

с. Протопоповка
Кривенко Надежда Александровна

с. Покровка
Зубкова Елена Дмитриевна

с. Боляры
Ивлева Ольга Евгеньевна

п. Светлое
Ерощенко Марина Юрьевна

с. Новая Дофиновка
Чухлеб Ирина Михайловна, Чухлиб Ирина Михайловна

с. Новая Волярка
Годлевская Людмила Казимировна

с. Макарово
Хмеленко Ольга Владимировна

с. Копейковое
Симашова Ольга Анатольевна

с. Викторовка
Галанчук Татьяна Викторовна, Косминская Наталия Степановна

с. Безымянка
Дротенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Путевое
Караван Мария Леонтьевна

с. Красная Коса
Кравцова Юлия Андреевна, Цыгуля Оксана Федоровна

с. Кричуново
Дихтярь Галина Витальевна

с. Настасьевка
Лукашук Елена Георгиевна

с. Визирка
Щербань Оксана Васильевна, Ткач Оксана Васильевна, Дубей Ольга Валерьевна, Кобылко Алла Николаевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Гамалий Галина Михайловна, Ткаченко Галина Михайловна

с. Россияновка
Яковлева Людмила Ивановна

с. Пшеничное
Глушкова Людмила Ивановна

с. Ольшанка
Гребенюк Людмила Петровна, Борис Людмила Петровна

с. Цехановка
Лялина Алла Петровна

с. Малая Василовка
Колонтай Алла Александровна, Уманская Алла Александровна

с. Флора
Сайнецкая Оксана Владимировна

с. Помазаны
Казан Мария Федоровна, Казан Мария Федоровна, Калимага Мария Федоровна

с. Пужайково
Загорулько Татьяна Владимировна, Чабан Людмила Ивановна, Левицкая Наталия Владимировна, Тупко Наталья Владимировна, Жалдак Виктория Васильевна, Батылина Елена Анатольевна

с. Юрьевка
Бошкова Ирина Дмитриевна

с. Молдовое
Мынзул Елена Ивановна

с. Бобрик Первый
Баглаевская Нина Михайловна

с. Плоское
Буга Татьяна Михайловна

с. Балка
Купченко Лариса Федоровна

с. Борисовка
Стоян Наталия Георгиевна, Стоян Наталья Георгиевна

с. Базарянка
Швец Наталья Николаевна, Шмигельская Неля Анатольевна

с. Тузлы
Шевченко Людмила Григорьевна, Михайлова Людмила Григорьевна, Пишненко Наталья Михайловна

с. Новое Тарутино
Буга Елена Михайловна, Барабаш Светлана Кузьминична

с. Высочанское
Бражникова Алена Анатольевна, Корчмарюк Алена Петровна, Димитричак Алена Степановна, Кушнир Алена Захаровна

с. Сергиевка
Лобова Валентина Петровна

с. Светлодолинское
Цуркан Светлана Николаевна, Киосак Раиса Ивановна, Колесник Раиса Ивановна

с. Малаевцы
Швец Галина Леонидовна

с. Новая Вильшанка
Мыхайлуца Инна Николаевна

с. Конопляное
Колисниченко Юлия Николаевна, Колисныченко Юлия Николаевна, Кослиниченко Юлия Николаевна

с. Кудрявка
Пархоменко Валентина Викторовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Марковская Вера Александровна

с. Дунайское
Кесь Наталия Степановна

с. Нестойта
Мазур Елена Николаевна, Бурлака Лариса Лаврентьевна

с. Ильичовка
Дзиковская Инна Николаевна, Бошкова Елена Борисовна, Стрелец Ольга Игоревна

п. Прибрежное
Лаврека Татьяна Михайловна

с. Ламбровка
Дворник Елена Александровна

с. Наливайково
Якимчук Раиса Яновна

с. Майори
Зубарь Валентина Анатольевна, Коваленко Светлана Николаевна, Костецкая Светлана Ивановна, Коваленко Светлана Николаевна

с. Выгон
Стащенко Людмила Викторовна

с. Перейма
Юраш Наталия Ивановна

с. Лановое
Надич Татьяна Анатольевна, Потапчук Татьяна Анатольевна

п. Чубовка
Чебан Татьяна Ивановна

с. Петровское
Мардар Светлана Станиславовна, Онощенко Оксана Михайловна, Онощенко Оксана Михайловна

с. Подильцы
Молчанюк Инна Леонидовна, Регета Инна Леонидовна

с. Новосамарка
Манская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Белик Алла Ильевна

с. Бараново
Голуб Вита Васильевна

с. Кармалюковка
Продан Татьяна Николаевна

с. Новоукраинка
Грецкая Ольга Владимировна

с. Вестерничаны
Матвийчук Наталия Владимировна

с. Новотроицкое
Тягай Татьяна Васильевна

с. Теплица
Гранчар Мария Николаевна

с. Крыжановка
Михалева Наталия Михайловна, Михалева Наталия Михайловна

с. Червоный Кут
Ткач Полина Петровна

с. Жеребково
Лагутенко Галина Ивановна, Гисько Светлана Викторовна

с. Червоная Горка
Колцун Оксана Дмитриевна, Михайлик Алла Ивановна

с. Вишняки
Зуева Светлана Николаевна

с. Августовка
Топащенко Елена Ивановна

с. Введенка
Козак Татьяна Ивановна, Казак Татьяна Ивановна

с. Качуровка
Негру Екатерина Георгиевна

п. Доследное
Гусейнова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Ивашков
Косая Светлана Григорьевна

с. Надия
Полищук Наталья Анатольевна

с. Калантаевка
Цапко Валентина Витальевна

с. Яковлевка
Тульченко Наталия Ивановна

с. Кошары
Выходец Ирина Васильевна

с. Стояново
Яковлева Екатерина Анатольевна, Жук Светлана Васильевна

с. Неделково
Вельчева Елена Ивановна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Семенюта Оксана Михайловна

с. Смолянка
Трачук Лидия Николаевна

п. Оксамитное
Кононова Наталья Борисовна

с. Богуново
Титаренко Светлана Васильевна

с. Новая Еметовка
Юзык Ирина Ивановна

с. Розквит
Кесова Любовь Штефановна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Запорожан Татьяна Сергеевна, Запорожан Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Кремидовка
Годына Людмила Ивановна

с. Петровского
Зеленяк Наталия Викторовна

с. Долиновка
Кузьмичова Светлана Михайловна

с. Владичень
Диденко Ольга Ивановна

с. Орджоникидзе
Москаленко Светлана Валентиновна

с. Новая Шибка
Брижова Елена Леонидовна, Олийнык Лариса Ивановна

с. Новая Олексеевка
Бабакулова Виктория Викторовна

с. Петросталь
Доломанжи Светлана Георгиевна

с. Мардаровка
Уретя Людмила Анатольевна

с. Ставрово
Дудник Наталия Гавриловна, Гайдук Любовь Владимировна

с. Глубокояр
Бондаренко Елена Анатольевна

с. Козачий Яр
Георгиева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Мурованая
Грушинская Людмила Владимировна

с. Березовка
Сидорова Ольга Витальевна

с. Любополь
Ищенко Веорика Николаевна

с. Полезное
Ребрий Лилия Анатольевна

с. Хоминка
Осадчук Светлана Михайловна

с. Ганновка
Стойко Наталья Николаевна, Стойка Наталья Николаевна, Гребенюк Галина Константиновна

с. Чоботаровка
Филеш Зоя Ивановна

с. Лучинское
Козлова Анжела Павловна

с. Днестровец
Рыбалка Светлана Ильевна

с. Червоная Стена
Гниденко Татьяна Леонтьевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru