Одесская область

Грушковский Олег Алексеевич, с. Немировское - Никифорова Ирина Сергеевна, с. Кричуново. 2201 жителей апреля 1974 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Немировское
Грушковский Олег Алексеевич, Лабушняк Валерий Васильевич

г. Измаил
Бланкович Николай Анатольевич, Лутченко Олег Иванович, Шаркевич Сергей Михайлович, Лавриненко Сергей Викторович, Трибой Дмитрий Петрович, Костев Валерий Владимирович, Попов Юрий Владимирович, Тимошенко Эдуард Александрович, Бойков Александр Юрьевич, Шикин Андрей Вячеславович, Козаковский Тарас Николаевич, Крыжановский Олег Васильевич, Тугай Станислав Алексеевич, Казаков Андрей Викторович, Кочурка Николай Михайлович, Мышьяков Владимир Геннадьевич, Гаврильченко Евгений Анатольевич, Люля Александр Ярославович, Батраков Владимир Михайлович, Трегубенко Игорь Николаевич, Скоробогатов Владислав Николаевич, Трандафилов Александр Валерьевич, Семикрас Олег Григорьевич, Новоселец Владимир Владимирович, Степанов Роман Владимирович, Яшин Вячеслав Владимирович, Артеменко Владислав Викторович, Наместников Олег Евгеньевич, Соколов Одисей Викторович, Соколов Одиссей Викторович, Шустов Олег Владимирович, Позняков Руслан Васильевич, Богачев Юрий Владимирович, Бойченко Сергей Васильевич, Узун Василий Федорович, Ершов Александр Николаевич, Охрименко Александр Петрович, Могурян Юрий Борисович, Титов Олег Вячеславович, Толбатов Андрей Владимирович, Моисеенко Алексей Вячеславович, Москвитин Денис Александрович, Ефимов Денис Валериевич, Горячев Сергей Дмитриевич, Бондарь Николай Петрович, Геврасев Александр Анатольевич, Сергеев Олег Владимирович, Дымченко Алексей Захариевич, Дымченко Алексей Захарович, Дымченко Алексей Захарьевич, Шишкин Алексей Викторович, Коваленко Игорь Витальевич, Павленко Виктор Георгиевич, Постарниченко Даниил Павлович, Топалов Юрий Михайлович, Бондаренко Юрий Валерьевич, Шевченко Виталий Викторович, Донцов Валентин Александрович, Волвенков Алексей Евгениевич, Каранфил Валерий Иванович, Богдан Евгений Антонович, Велев Анатолий Дмитриевич, Титова Наталья Валериевна, Мостовенко Татьяна Валерьевна, Новикова Виктория Васильевна, Дудник Светлана Ивановна, Сайко Ольга Николаевна, Ромащук Ольга Николаевна, Романчук Ольга Николаевна, Шевченко Светлана Лукинична, Матева Виктория Станиславовна, Панченко Анна Анатольевна, Моторнюк Снежана Михайловна, Каспарьянц Таисия Юрьевна, Зубенко Антонина Петровна, Рябчук Антонина Петровна, Назарикова Алла Юриевна, Ганетинова Алена Владимировна, Бурьяница Нина Валерьевна, Савищенко Марина Николаевна, Бужилова Полина Александровна, Кравчук Светлана Владимировна, Полоз Лариса Васильевна, Димитриева Светлана Михайловна, Брылко Людмила Валерьевна, Тончева Валентина Федоровна, Стоянова Валентина Федоровна, Якимова Светлана Алексеевна, Хмиль Галина Георгиевна, Иванова Оксана Павловна, Журавлева Наталья Викторовна, Трошина Татьяна Витальевна, Чернявская Лина Владимировна, Парпуланская Лилия Ивановна, Диденко Лилия Ивановна, Новицкая Лидия Ивановна, Грати Жанна Николаевна, Туриця Наталия Федоровна, Георгица Светлана Трифоновна, Чернецкая Светлана Трифоновна, Менделенко Ирина Борисовна, Попазова Евдокия Михайловна, Суворова Мария Александровна, Буравикова Мария Александровна, Гребенюк Алла Вячеславовна, Лутченко Оксана Владимировна, Колесник Марина Витальевна, Чижикова Ирина Владимировна, Таку Инна Владимировна, Бережная Елена Николаевна, Дицан Светлана Александровна, Матвиенко Анна Анатольевна, Рахманюк Оксана Ивановна, Швец Марьяна Анатольевна, Бирюкова Татьяна Борисовна, Кравченко Татьяна Ивановна, Романюк Лина Владимировна, Демычева Екатерина Викторовна, Клочко Валентина Иосифовна, Гнап Валентина Иосифовна, Овсянникова Элла Александровна, Карташова Элла Александровна, Хрусталева Александра Владимировна, Годердзишвили Эльвира Александровна, Иванова Виктория Константиновна, Ляшко Виктория Владимировна, Падун Ольга Ивановна, Мунтяну Инна Ильевна, Пырх Лариса Васильевна, Игнатенко Людмила Евгеньевна, Астапенко Надежда Викторовна, Трегубенко Елена Александровна, Якименко Зося Илларионовна, Диордиева Анжела Ивановна, Коценко Наталья Николаевна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Радченко Вадим Федорович, Лисовой Дмитрий Андреевич, Хохлов Евгений Владимирович, Поперечный Сергей Николаевич, Колун Сергей Николаевич, Хохлов Евгений Владимирович, Колун Сергей Николаевич, Степанков Алексей Петрович, Радченко Сергей Степанович, Рябус Анатолий Николаевич, Чечельницкий Элеазар Борисович, Мигуш Николай Николаевич, Суханов Николай Владимирович, Савицкий Сергей Александрович, Кушниренко Андрей Борисович, Русев Иван Михайлович, Сорочан Владислав Андреевич, Карпов Владимир Валерьевич, Подлубный Андрей Сергеевич, Афонин Александр Владимирович, Богданов Олег Анатольевич, Мунтян Сергей Анатольевич, Крамаренко Владимир Витальевич, Калиновський Виталий Георгиевич, Шевчук Игорь Владимирович, Лысенко Виталий Васильевич, Чернов Сергей Александрович, Шандов Юрий Владимирович, Терещенко Сергей Александрович, Иванченко Владимир Николаевич, Лукьянов Юрий Владимирович, Яворский Геннадий Васильевич, Железняк Юрий Алексеевич, Герасименко Александр Олегович, Мышьянов Владимир Геннадиевич, Буйнич Валентин Владимирович, Денисов Алексей Евгеньевич, Боровицкий Валерий Валентинович, Петрив Руслан Витальевич, Полубок Вадим Леонидович, Грудка Олег Анатольевич, Самотий Роман Анатольевич, Вишевский Виталий Степанович, Чаплий Руслан Алексеевич, Маргарян Артур Львович, Матвийчук Михаил Васильевич, Берсим Виктор Иванович, Фисунова Наталия Александровна, Фисунова Наталья Александровна, Ворникова Анна Семеновна, Ворникова Елена Федоровна, Гудыма Людмила Николаевна, Сырых Татьяна Александровна, Загороднюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Малюга Татьяна Ильевна, Холостенко Ольга Евгеньевна, Радулова Ирина Васильевна, Северин Ольга Григорьевна, Игнатенко Оксана Владимировна, Кушниренко Людмила Федоровна, Микита Светлана Иосифовна, Колесник Оксана Сергеевна, Стратийчук Ирина Николаевна, Попова Ирина Георгиевна, Хрустивская Лариса Павловна, Масловская Наталия Владимировна, Масловская Наталья Владимировна, Кашульская Елена Романовна, Скрипченко Ольга Викторовна, Завгородняя Татьяна Федоровна, Запорожан Людмила Дмитриевна, Сидорко Инна Васильевна, Голубенко Инна Васильевна, Марченко Оксана Владимировна, Уколова Светлана Ивановна, Коровяк Анжела Владимировна, Яременко Ольга Борисовна, Склярук Наталья Владимировна, Ермакова Наталья Викторовна, Ермакова Наталия Викторовна, Стрельцова Нина Витальевна, Драпак Элеонора Александровна, Олешко Татьяна Анатольевна, Мартыненко Татьяна Анатольевна, Кудрявец Ирина Михайловна, Васильева Татьяна Алексеевна, Журавлева Елена Федоровна, Древаль Галина Ивановна, Гроян Елена Теодоровна, Кравчук Инна Витальевна, Усаченко Елизавета Николаевна, Чапа Наталья Семеновна, Шокот Наталья Семеновна, Грункина Юлия Владимировна, Топор Инна Григорьевна, Краснова Наталия Николаевна, Михеенко Татьяна Владимировна, Урум Алевтина Михайловна, Чикунова Светлана Викторовна, Копытова Ирина Александровна, Попова Ирина Яковлевна, Бочевар Оксана Анатольевна, Савич Елена Михайловна, Питченко Елена Анатольевна, Мороз Галина Васильевна, Безуглая Наталия Владимировна

пгт Слободка
Гарбар Александр Михайлович, Кравченко Владимир Борисович, Билинский Иван Анатольевич, Воронов Руслан Владиславович, Караман Нина Николаевна

с. Вестерничаны
Шершун Сергей Иванович, Фарфурак Александр Дмитриевич

пгт Овидиополь
Товпинец Олег Николаевич, Кириленко Юрий Петрович, Ломака Виталий Викторович, Синявский Николай Николаевич, Левицкий Валерий Александрович, Виноградов Анатолий Валерьевич, Кузниченко Владимир Борисович, Лященко Сергей Николаевич, Зиньковский Юрий Михайлович, Зинковский Юрий Михайлович, Крипаков Александр Константинович, Кононов Алексей Станиславович, Крицкий Павел Валентинович, Шульга Александр Иванович, Трамбач Владимир Юрьевич, Головченко Кирило Владимирович, Ломака Виталий Викторович, Марина Светлана Валентиновна, Монастирецкая Людмила Григорьевна, Гирина Ольга Николаевна, Плевако Виктория Викторовна, Башкатова Евгения Владимировна, Цуркан Светлана Николаевна, Соленко Виктория Геннадиевна, Сонцевая Татьяна Анатольевна, Легостаева Елена Александровна, Хагай Нонна Эдыковна, Гетманенко Светлана Николаевна

с. Железнодорожное
Хаджиогло Юрий Федорович, Килафлы Анатолий Захарьевич, Петров Вадим Владимирович, Пеев Николай Ильич, Дулгер Валерий Михайлович, Кайряк Михаил Михайлович, Килафлы Анатолий Захарович, Кайряк Оксана Александровна, Терзи Инна Кирилловна, Бахчиванжи Инна Кирилловна, Яговкина Марина Валерьевна

пгт Любашевка
Малиновский Александр Михайлович, Замихановский Вячеслав Васильевич, Сулайманов Хаебуллах Магомедович, Сулайманов Хасбуллах Магомедович, Котченко Сергей Леонидович, Сухоцка Людмила Васильевна, Фоменко Оксана Владимировна

г. Болград
Георгиев Вячеслав Анатольевич, Старшинов Вячеслав Викторович, Татаринцев Сергей Юрьевич, Хрищев Александр Николаевич, Бербат Владимир Дмитриевич, Георгиев Сергей Иванович, Кравченко Сергей Иванович, Одарченко Алексей Анатольевич, Коджебаш Эдуард Александрович, Статков Константин Павлович, Статков Константин Петрович, Полибза Наталья Николаевна, Флоров Сергей Александрович, Кожухар Юрий Анатольевич, Коцюба Владимир Дмитриевич, Бычков Юрий Анатольевич, Громлюк Игорь Викторович, Попов Валентин Иванович, Кай Михаил Михайлович, Финк Валентина Валериановна, Нагорная Наталия Васильевна, Дерментли Наталия Васильевна, Коптякова Ольга Анатольевна, Зоричева Ольга Анатольевна, Яценко Светлана Анатольевна, Узун Надежда Георгиевна, Сомова Вера Евгеньевна, Карамалак Валентина Борисовна, Мунтянова Валентина Николаевна, Петря Елена Георгиевна, Егзарова Оксана Федоровна, Пармакова Элеонора Георгиевна, Кулак Лилия Антоновна, Пармакова Елеонора Георгиевна, Новоселова Оксана Леонидовна, Стоянова Оксана Юрьевна, Тютюшкина Ирина Михайловна

с. Выгода
Бодруг Юрий Иванович, Гюльахмедов Руслан Алфатынович, Шаповал Иван Иванович, Наконечный Владимир Анатольевич, Шутило Виктор Анатольевич, Бобейко Светлана Викторовна, Катерова Татьяна Ивановна, Маляренко Елена Николаевна, Выгодянская Лариса Александровна

пгт Затишье
Евгеньев Владислав Николаевич, Псядло Александр Владимирович, Спорыш Юрий Михайлович, Гладушевский Павел Павлович, Хиценко Татьяна Ивановна, Кравчук Татьяна Ивановна, Шевчук Людмила Владимировна, Фирстова Регина Павловна

г. Ильичевск
Мельниченко Николай Иванович, Бабурин Сергей Николаевич, Каранфилов Александр Николаевич, Никитенко Вадим Викторович, Сергеев Константин Эдуардович, Чекал Владимир Георгиевич, Бурдейный Владимир Григорьевич, Билык Сергей Владимирович, Стоев Валерий Николаевич, Сакса Александр Владимирович, Пехтеров Сергей Александрович, Першин Василий Викторович, Лялин Вячеслав Станиславович, Бондаренко Павел Владимирович, Домарецкий Сергей Владимирович, Борисов Алексей Михайлович, Маросеев Юрий Анатольевич, Мельников Виталий Валерьевич, Холденко Александр Анатольевич, Кобзалюк Игорь Владимирович, Чабаненко Анатолий Алексеевич, Хмиляр Виктор Александрович, Пилянчук Сергей Викторович, Андрусенко Петр Владимирович, Толкач Андрей Васильевич, Томиловский Вячеслав Викторович, Москаленко Валерий Александрович, Передерий Иван Васильевич, Мазанюк Игорь Григорьевич, Думанский Юрий Владимирович, Павленко Виктор Степанович, Саркисян Артур Геворгович, Саркисян Артур Геворгович, Ковтун Геннадий Викторович, Семдянкин Евгений Валентинович, Кочин Алексей Евгениевич, Лебеденко Сергей Степанович, Околько Александр Александрович, Сакун Геннадий Павлович, Нестеренко Владимир Николаевич, Руденко Андрей Борисович, Смирнов Михаил Эдуардович, Евтушевский Александр Юхимович, Бордюжа Лариса Петровна, Зенченко Лариса Петровна, Мысик Рита Владимировна, Мырмыр Елена Дмитриевна, Рахальская Елена Васильевна, Суминская Нелли Валерьевна, Скобелева Марина Георгиевна, Конева Анна Геннадьевна, Самкова Анна Геннадьевна, Пимантьева Нина Ивановна, Олейник Алла Станиславовна, Рыльцова Елена Викторовна, Неделкова Елена Викторовна, Рудницкая Наталья Станиславовна, Ижук Елена Владимировна, Подгородецкая Елена Федоровна, Грязнова Светлана Дмитриевна, Ксенофонтова Светлана Дмитриевна, Зюбровская Татьяна Николаевна, Вазонова Татьяна Георгиевна, Сапенюк Татьяна Васильевна, Тирон Татьяна Васильевна, Крячко Ольга Владимировна, Борщ Ольга Михайловна, Федорова Оксана Валерьевна, Мусорская Елена Анатольевна, Перели Елена Анатольевна, Полищук Оксана Филипповна, Костянюк Лариса Васильевна, Гора Светлана Григорьевна, Сариева Виктория Ивановна, Культенко Ольга Васильевна, Авдеева Анжела Станиславовна, Даниленко Ольга Николаевна, Киринька Наталья Федоровна, Али Татьяна Викторовна, Волкова Татьяна Викторовна, Калимисеева Марина Шевкатовна, Гамарец Элла Владимировна, Коханевич Наталья Павловна, Стрелец Оксана Викторовна, Миронюк Оксана Васильевна, Главацкая Ирина Васильевна, Мироненко Наталия Владимировна, Качкалова Наталия Владимировна

г. Килия
Степаненко Олег Валентинович, Митрофанов Василий Валерьевич, Караконстантин Олег Николаевич, Бойко Сергей Николаевич, Сорокин Андрей Вячеславович, Павленко Владимир Николаевич, Шутенко Владимир Федосеевич, Покора Александр Дмитриевич, Гейсуленко Вячеслав Владимирович, Корниенко Андрей Михайлович, Запьянцев Владислав Владимирович, Исарев Иван Дмитриевич, Ступак Станислав Викторович, Курочкин Руслан Эдуардович, Соломон Александр Михайлович, Мельник Руслан Петрович, Караконстантин Олег Николаевич, Думбрава Виктор Панфилович, Васильев Дмитрий Николаевич, Прохоров Александр Викторович, Шавловская Раиса Викторовна, Лунгу Елена Петровна, Рязанцева Елена Петровна, Слободенюк Надежда Федоровна, Заярченко Людмила Васильевна, Маркелова Наталья Николаевна, Борщ Светлана Григорьевна, Бакума Наталья Алексеевна, Мороз Елена Ивановна, Прач Лариса Павловна

с. Николаевка
Ястребов Юрий Михайлович, Елисеев Александр Петрович, Агафонова Людмила Николаевна, Бигунова Людмила Николаевна, Чокой Галина Павловна

пгт Николаевка
Муллышев Рафаил Амирович, Балан Александр Александрович, Дзюбенко Александр Николаевич, Волянский Александр Васильевич, Бубнюк Роман Ярославович, Чернусь Лилия Николаевна, Скрыбченко Ольга Викторовна

г. Вилковое
Кравченко Роман Семенович, Иванов Валентин Петрович, Руденко Евгений Евгеньевич, Воробьев Алексей Трофимович, Куцейко Игорь Григорьевич, Шпаченко Владимир Викторович, Петухова Татьяна Ивановна, Чорнявская Елена Александровна, Корпусова Светлана Андреевна, Кравченко Елена Владимировна, Шкитина Светлана Петровна, Горлова Светлана Петровна, Гончарова Инна Владимировна

с. Глибочок
Сыгыда Александр Владимирович

с. Старая Царичанка
Тарасов Юрий Викторович, Недин Артур Николаевич

с. Войничево
Лукиян Иван Васильевич

с. Казацкое
Фомов Юрий Васильевич, Тимофеев Андрей Андреевич, Цуркан Александр Иванович, Светлинский Владимир Викторович

с. Беленое
Демянчук Василий Александрович, Кабанюк Зинаида Ивановна

г. Арциз
Николаев Александр Викторович, Кришмарел Сергей Андреевич, Стойкова Любовь Владимировна, Плотников Роман Иванович, Кравченко Данил Якович, Степанков Алексей Петрович, Шаларь Сергей Валерьевич, Полибза Виталий Николаевич, Кравченко Даниил Яковлевич, Степанюк Виктор Евгеньевич, Степанюк Виктор Евгениевич, Кондратьев Сергей Николаевич, Лесничий Константин Олегович, Галицкий Александр Борисович, Фадеева Татьяна Яковлевна, Гримит Любовь Ильинична, Кривошеина Любовь Ильевна, Полибза Наталья Николаевна, Мишина Наталия Исаевна, Продан Елена Васильевна, Карпенко Оксана Николаевна, Ковтун Елена Васильевна, Цебелюк Наталия Анатольевна, Сотниченко Снежана Анатольевна, Сотниченко Снежана Анатольевна, Костромицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Дундева Инна Викторовна, Гаврилюк Светлана Владимировна, Сорока Ольга Петровна, Буляндра Татьяна Владимировна, Шацкая Марина Алексеевна, Попова Александра Павловна, Полуляхова Виктория Викторовна, Таксиди Наталия Борисовна, Лисничая Наталья Владимировна, Куприянова Наталья Владимировна

с. Котовка
Луценко Григорий Анатольевич, Прядун Александр Владимирович, Литвак Александр Викторович, Котовская Эльвира Павловна

с. Фонтанка
Мисютин Константин Викторович, Кулик Сергей Петрович, Бабарин Евгений Сергеевич, Жупанин Андрей Юрьевич, Крысанов Николай Николаевич, Истратов Александр Сергеевич, Баранюк Михаил Иванович, Баранюк Михайло Иванович, Юрченко Дмитрий Борисович, Степаненков Игорь Владимирович, Ременюк Юрий Владимирович, Коломейцева Наталья Сергеевна, Погорила Елена Леонидовна

пгт Таирово
Чернецкий Юрий Захарович, Мартыненко Андрей Анатольевич, Бардаш Татьяна Анатольевна, Новицкая Наталия Андреевна, Новицкая Наталья Андреевна

п. Усатово
Величко Сергей Васильевич, Савка Руслан Богданович, Сандуленко Андрей Владимирович, Осипенко Олег Владимирович, Чумак Андрей Николаевич, Дидора Олег Леонтьевич, Лебедев Владимир Сергеевич, Сандуленко Андрей Владимирович, Назаренко Инна Александровна, Дятчина Инна Александровна, Ковальчук Наталия Анатольевна

г. Котовск
Черноморец Роман Иванович, Беленький Сергей Борисович, Тимошенко Василий Леонидович, Кудревич Владимир Анатольевич, Муравский Виктор Григорьевич, Франчук Олег Николаевич, Ротарь Сергей Петрович, Кравец Юрий Юрьевич, Бурлака Олег Федорович, Замараев Владимир Михайлович, Качур Сергей Анатольевич, Каминский Валентин Эрнестович, Подвальный Владимир Петрович, Литвинов Сергей Владимирович, Бенга Александр Николаевич, Мудрак Владимир Александрович, Билинский Владимир Николаевич, Цыгвинцев Андрей Николаевич, Артеменко Сергей Владимирович, Думанский Валерий Григорьевич, Шмаков Николай Борисович, Дереш Александр Михайлович, Маковей Олег Владимирович, Носач Олег Васильевич, Зиньковский Александр Николаевич, Яворский Вячеслав Владимирович, Дзыгалюк Андрей Николаевич, Жук Олег Васильевич, Чабан Вячеслав Витальевич, Заришняк Борис Васильевич, Шинкарчук Юрий Иванович, Бурлака Светлана Викторовна, Ющенко Татьяна Васильевна, Бондар Ирина Владимировна, Прядеина Ирина Владимировна, Кушниренко Оксана Федоровна, Стефанчук Валентина Николаевна, Колодницкая Инна Сергеевна, Котовская Виктория Михайловна, Антонюк Елена Валерьевна, Евтушевская Елена Валериевна, Харьковская Наталья Ростиславовна, Гаврилова Наталия Ростиславовна, Киларь Людмила Владимировна, Корня Елена Александровна, Коновальчук Наталья Анатольевна, Жуй Ольга Александровна, Драчинская Наталья Станиславовна, Тушевская Светлана Ивановна, Юзленко Инна Николаевна, Вегера Лариса Викторовна, Голюк Лариса Викторовна, Салатян Елена Петровна, Кучер Ирина Александровна, Белик Ольга Ивановна, Крюкова Инна Ивановна, Горун Татьяна Сергеевна, Знамеровская Ирина Ивановна, Пейч Елена Юриевна, Сувейдис Алла Иосифовна, Майстренко Наталья Семеновна, Перлей Ольга Юрьевна

с. Кремидовка
Доксов Иван Степанович, Дацун Игорь Александрович

с. Броская
Артеменко Сергей Борисович, Гладари Юрий Алексеевич, Гребенюк Жанна Ивановна, Волошина Жанна Ивановна, Петрова Наталья Геннадиевна, Топова Наталья Геннадиевна, Топова Наталья Геннадьевна

с. Балка
Рулевский Юрий Михайлович

с. Холодная Балка
Рудой Александр Владимирович, Гринько Николай Викторович, Рудой Александр Владимирович, Гресько Оксана Ивановна, Гресько Елена Ивановна

с. Дачное
Маленький Виктор Борисович, Марченко Владимир Васильевич, Силенко Сергей Васильевич, Курпол Владимир Григорьевич, Штерхун Владимир Анатольевич, Тарабан Владимир Викторович, Чупандин Леонид Михайлович, Лиманец Павел Петрович, Тополчан Светлана Викторовна, Шевченко Ирина Валентиновна, Бурлака Татьяна Ивановна, Николайчук Елена Владимировна, Добряк Алла Александровна, Юзькова Людмила Владимировна, Макарова Людмила Евгеньевна, Гайтан Лариса Николаевна, Татаренко Оксана Викторовна, Иванова Людмила Анатольевна, Кириченко Наталия Павловна

г. Раздельная
Мясоедов Виталий Петрович, Рябоконь Роман Георгиевич, Колесник Александр Владимирович, Фадеев Андрей Валентинович, Демченко Геннадий Геннадиевич, Таран Александр Дмитриевич, Чмутин Сергей Валерьевич, Чебан Роман Андреевич, Гаевский Константин Владимирович, Ливицкий Руслан Викторович, Рычка Дмитрий Николаевич, Баролис Александр Анатольевич, Александрук Михаил Михайлович, Ревнивцев Иван Юрьевич, Брагарь Владимир Лукич, Шевчук Светлана Анатольевна, Паламарчук Елена Владимировна, Волошина Оксана Анатольевна, Чуприн Светлана Ивановна, Швец Ирина Анатольевна, Ефименко Марина Георгиевна, Марченко Ольга Виттальевна, Карханина Елена Николаевна, Урада Елена Николаевна, Кучурук Елена Владимировна, Свистунова Оксана Валерьевна, Тысячнюк Оксана Валерьевна, Демина Наталия Александровна, Кобелева Наталия Александровна, Лободенко Оксана Валентиновна

с. Введенка
Чебан Семен Самуилович

с. Майори
Кореновский Виталий Леонидович, Циснецкий Олег Владимирович, Кореновский Сергей Леонидович, Лашко Сергей Иванович, Лашко Сергей Иванович, Малай Анна Васильевна

пгт Теплодар
Разумов Виталий Викторович, Артюх Сергей Анатольевич, Крамер Михаил Демьянович, Крамер Михаил Демьянович, Никитенко Ольга Николаевна, Калашникова Оксана Васидовна, Шихалева Елена Николаевна, Ознобишина Ирина Анатольевна, Кот Елена Леонидовна

с. Александровка
Паюк Александр Владимирович, Кирилко Евгений Николаевич, Бабидорич Светлана Ивановна, Нечитайло Татьяна Тимофеевна, Беседина Татьяна Тимофеевна, Бугрова Оксана Михайловна, Штумбенко Ольга Николаевна, Вавро Оксана Станиславовна, Багатюк Виктория Васильевна, Медведь Татьяна Леонтьевна

с. Роксоланы
Лобенко Тарас Борисович

с. Новые Шомполы
Николайчук Борис Николаевич

с. Мардаровка
Белик Михаил Васильевич, Гашок Андрей Иванович

с. Великий Дальник
Вронский Петр Михайлович, Мельник Юрий Федорович, Бабич Виталий Вячеславович, Ильин Вячеслав Евгениевич, Терлецкий Сергей Александрович, Онищенко Андрей Иванович, Потапов Александр Владимирович, Шевченко Сергей Григорьевич, Знайдук Игорь Владимирович, Сапожникова Елена Александровна, Сапожникова Олена Александровна, Савина Елена Николаевна, Чумак Наталия Павловна, Бондарева Любовь Анатольевна, Мельничук Марина Ростиславовна

с. Ларжанка
Петруша Сергей Николаевич, Просенюк Сергей Петрович, Бережная Инна Николаевна, Челаку Светлана Васильевна

пгт Ивановка
Дынник Валерий Валерьевич, Камнев Вадим Александрович, Ивасив Сергей Орестович, Дыннык Валерий Валерьевич, Окунь Андрей Михайлович, Тищенко Сергей Станиславович, Мудряк Федор Борисович, Швецова Наталия Владиславовна, Трояненко Елена Викторовна, Ульченко Татьяна Григорьевна

пгт Саврань
Байрак Владимир Валерьевич, Бевзюк Василий Николаевич, Паламарчук Олег Леонтьевич, Паламарчук Олег Леонидович, Андрущенко Сергей Александрович, Чубай Александр Михайлович, Мостовый Сергей Борисович, Бойко Александр Витальевич, Кучанская Ольга Михайловна, Луценко Ольга Анатольевна, Пелевина Ольга Валерьевна, Булаховская Надежда Петровна, Шаповал Елена Николаевна

с. Камянка
Олефир Сергей Анатольевич, Станков Анатолий Васильевич, Насташевская Татьяна Васильевна, Степанова Ирина Васильевна, Крачилова Ирина Васильевна, Коробейко Елена Николаевна, Потайчук Елена Сергеевна

с. Новоградковка
Шпигель Виталий Михайлович, Подуфало Владимир Степанович, Козоглодюк Александр Николаевич, Козоглодюк Юрий Николаевич, Тимчук Лина Борисовна, Ткачева Наталия Ивановна

г. Балта
Ващенко Игорь Федорович, Ивашковский Валерий Дмитриевич, Борей Иван Иванович, Гнатишин Сергей Витальевич, Олейников Алексей Борисович, Паевский Борис Борисович, Харитонов Виталий Алексеевич, Корж Сергей Владимирович, Фернатий Олег Петрович, Снигур Николай Николаевич, Марачков Олег Анатольевич, Павлов Александр Владимирович, Волошин Владимир Владимирович, Мальченко Владимир Валерьевич, Шевченко Владимир Михайлович, Косый Андрей Анатольевич, Войтенко Олег Анатольевич, Овчинникова Ольга Викторовна, Николайчук Наталия Леонидовна, Монахова Наталья Леонидовна, Самотей Наталья Васильевна, Дмуховская Татьяна Геннадиевна, Бондаренко Татьяна Геннадиевна, Мухина Тамара Георгиевна, Скальская Анжела Владимировна, Лукиянчук Анжела Владимировна, Гужанская Ольга Михайловна, Прокуран Татьяна Владимировна, Руденко Елена Николаевна, Шестун Галина Валентиновна, Белоус Елена Степановна, Самотей Елена Степановна, Татарина Инна Александровна, Дюженко Ирина Дмитриевна, Караман Нина Николаевна, Паляница Олеся Владимировна, Струтинская Людмила Ивановна, Глущенко Елена Николаевна, Хорошевская Юлия Ивановна

с. Выпасное
Ягнюк Виталий Андреевич, Ягнюк Виталий Анатольевич, Горенко Виталий Викторович, Васильев Александр Николаевич, Никора Анатолий Александрович, Цупаленко Александр Васильевич, Колисныченко Анна Сергеевна, Колисниченко Анна Сергеевна, Сапожник Людмила Викторовна, Чередниченко Людмила Викторовна, Степанченко Татьяна Петровна, Мелихова Наталия Михайловна, Татар Надежда Павловна, Тернавская Галина Ивановна, Юрченко Наталья Николаевна, Юрченюк Наталья Николаевна, Корженко Галина Константиновна, Сальниченко Людмила Ивановна

с. Чистоводное
Жосан Руслан Федорович

Малиновский р-н
Ярыновский Вячеслав Викторович

с. Главани
Падзерка Сергей Петрович, Мигов Сергей Дмитриевич, Дундев Владимир Иванович, Арабаджи Анна Дмитриевна, Чулак Лариса Владимировна, Чулак Лариса Владимировна, Геркогло Лариса Владимировна, Арабаджи Лилия Степановна

с. Комишевка
Хамутовский Юрий Сергеевич, Хомутовский Юрий Сергеевич, Лискевич Юрий Иванович, Парич Владимир Леонидович

г. Южный
Середа Сергей Николаевич, Федоренко Руслан Викторович, Репин Александр Алексеевич, Сиренко Олег Владимирович, Лобцов Александр Александрович, Деркач Александр Владимирович, Струганов Владимир Владимирович, Боярцук Сергей Валентинович, Рыбаков Руслан Станиславович, Гладко-прохоренко Валерий Вадимович, Балакин Максим Вячеславович, Надточий Олег Юрьевич, Сердюков Александр Васильевич, Сологуб Галина Дмитриевна, Чеботарская Светлана Васильевна, Бондар Оксана Петровна, Осыченко Наталья Анатольевна, Мутьян Галина Александровна, Носовская Александра Николаевна, Волвенкина Ольга Викторовна, Перевалова Юлия Владимировна, Гамарц Любовь Владимировна

г. Березовка
Иванцок Николай Иванович, Долян Игорь Иванович, Надвоцкий Геннади Иванович, Надвоцкий Геннадий Иванович, Федотов Сергей Иванович, Гоменюк Сергей Владимирович, Осипов Олег Владимирович, Степанов Виктор Егорович, Бурлаченко Марина Николаевна, Федченко Елена Михайловна, Кычук Елена Михайловна, Лоскутникова Валентина Ивановна, Соколовская Оксана Анатольевна, Имитер Ирина Павловна, Карытник Оксана Николаевна

с. Петровка
Маркин Виталий Леонидович, Фукс Александр Владимирович, Маркин Виталий Леонидович, Еребакан Наталия Александровна, Иванова Валентина Николаевна, Повстянко Анжела Петровна

с. Надречное
Дранга Валерий Иванович, Русу Владимир Михайлович, Руссу Владимир Михайлович, Шкепу Николай Степанович, Шкепу Николай Степанович, Оларь Любовь Михайловна, Цушко Зинаида Михайловна

с. Великоплоское
Плеханов Сергей Иванович

с. Заводовка
Гожий Сергей Николаевич

с. Новоселовка
Галан Григорий Деонизиевич, Никифоров Павел Иванович, Кондратюк Виктор Иванович, Берчук Лариса Анатольевна, Вильчинская Светлана Васильевна, Ион Жанна Павловна, Пелин Елена Васильевна, Чебан Марина Васильевна, Осадчая Наталия Анатольевна, Осадчая Наталья Анатольевна, Сырбу Татьяна Александровна, Долгая Лариса Николаевна, Середенко Жанна Павловна, Дудуца Вероника Федоровна, Вырлан Елена Григорьевна, Вербицкая Светлана Васильевна, Чапраз Елена Михайловна

п. Жовтнева Революция
Сечка Валентин Федорович, Билык Виктор Игоревич, Нигматулина Витана Александровна

с. Ананьев
Бондаренко Юрий Алексеевич, Глебов Олег Петрович, Федоренко Игорь Александрович, Руденко Николай Вячеславович, Турица Петр Григорьевич, Фесянов Николай Николаевич, Скрыпник Анатолий Павлович, Осадчий Владимир Павлович, Кула Наталья Александровна, Струкуленко Павлина Васильевна

с. Бочмановка
Одайник Сергей Владимирович

г. Ананьев
Мырза Александр Ильич, Горишок Николай Николаевич, Березовский Сергей Владимирович, Денисиченко Александр Викторович, Мыгуш Виктор Викторович, Гула Руслан Андреевич, Мырза Александр Ильич, Дембицкий Виталий Олегович, Пархоменко Василий Васильевич, Алексюк Сергей Иванович, Штреблев Юрий Владимирович, Штеблов Юрий Владимирович, Паладий Сергей Васильевич, Гапеенко Татьяна Валентиновна, Пантази Наталия Сергеевна, Патрикан Ольга Васильевна, Косинова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Лощиновка
Гук Андрей Владимирович, Бережная Галина Владимировна, Димова Галина Владимировна, Братунова Людмила Михайловна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Яненко Владимир Викторович

с. Ильинка
Фаградян Армен Робертович, Михалевский Виктор Иванович, Михалевский Виктор Иванович, Котовская Ельвира Павловна, Кучерова Елена Евгеньевна

с. Макарово
Кучерявенко Алексей Георгиевич, Комарова Ольга Степановна

с. Жовтень
Николаев Александр Витальевич, Попеско Инга Анатольевна

с. Усатово
Арпентьев Сергей Николаевич, Бойко Анатолий Владимирович, Попов Олег Георгиевич, Осипенко Олег Владимирович, Неделко Михаил Викторович, Делиергиева Светлана Алексеевна

с. Нерубайское
Пиналюк Вадим Леонидович, Романюк Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Цейко Славиян Стефанович, Цейко Славиян Стефанович, Виниченко Виктор Викторович, Овсюк Олег Степанович, Овсюк Олег Степанович, Заболоцкий Олег Александрович, Бондаренко Александр Дмитриевич, Власова Ирина Сергеевна, Демчук Наталия Васильевна, Власова Ирина Сергеевна, Алексеенко Татьяна Николаевна

с. Визирка
Лисовал Александр Николаевич, Томайлы Юрий Иванович, Лисовол Александр Николаевич, Лысенко Оксана Валерьевна, Бызу Татьяна Сергеевна

пгт Черноморское
Ковальчук Олег Петрович, Романенко Александр Александрович, Степаненков Игорь Владимирович, Жукова Ирина Евгеньевна, Павлова Ирина Всеволодовна, Ющенко Ирина Всеволодовна, Романенко Инна Анатольевна, Дмитраш Анжелика Александровна, Радзилевич Людмила Васильевна, Кравец Ирина Васильевна, Кравець Ирина Васильевна, Репина Светлана Евгеньевна

пгт Ширяево
Звонников Анатолий Леонидович, Звоныков Анатолий Леонидович, Гром Владимир Филиппович, Ковальчук Александр Владимирович, Джавров Павел Васильевич, Зорин Юрий Петрович, Иванчук Наталия Владимировна, Сороченко Ольга Владимировна, Толкаченко Елена Александровна, Волкова Галина Николаевна, Маценко Алла Ивановна, Кошелап Лариса Анатольевна, Чернега Наталия Витальевна

с. Андрияшевка
Бритавский Александр Сергеевич

с. Новая Вильшанка
Огинский Николай Викторович, Бучацкий Василий Степанович

с. Кирово
Севрук Алексей Анатольевич, Кушнир Виктор Иванович, Пальчик Лилия Валентиновна, Бобейко Светлана Викторовна, Бориско Елена Николаевна, Дегтярь Ольга Семеновна

пгт Суворово
Феоктистов Александр Геннадиевич, Куртев Степан Петрович, Македонский Степан Иванович, Кирова Надежда Лазаровна, Мусафир Елена Дмитриевна, Минова Надежда Лазаревна, Смокова Оксана Константиновна, Мангул Светлана Михайловна

с. Нижний Куяльник
Антоняк Сергей Васильевич

с. Калиновка
Савчин Владимир Васильевич, Витопоренко Николай Николаевич, Вытопоренко Николай Николаевич, Лыхвар Светлана Ивановна, Никитина Светлана Алексеевна

с. Русская Слободка
Наливаный Виталий Леонидович

с. Баланины
Сидоренко Владимир Витальевич, Сидоренко Владимир Викторович, Сидоренко Владимир Витальевич

с. Романовка
Городецкий Юрий Андреевич, Бучка Алла Михайловна, Балан Антонина Васильевна

с. Новогригорьевка
Бадовский Борис Петрович, Слабковская Ирина Ивановна

с. Песчаная
Кравченко Владимир Степанович, Соколюк Вячеслав Анатольевич, Бадика Сергей Николаевич, Груценко-дончук Валентина Федоровна

пгт Фрунзовка
Приходько Александр Павлович, Гончарук Виталий Алексеевич, Скрыпниченко Владимир Владимирович, Амельянович Алена Владимировна, Мельник Татьяна Анатольевна, Кириленко Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Кримпулька
Голосной Олег Владимирович

с. Павловка
Буджак Владимир Иванович, Павлов Анатолий Николаевич, Горяйнов Александр Васильевич, Митасов Александр Павлович, Белоконь Иван Николаевич, Распутина Алена Федоровна

с. Новая Шибка
Мокряк Виктор Иванович

с. Онилово
Гуркуш Александр Александрович

пгт Серпневое
Кавлак Михаил Саввич, Ефрим Федор Николаевич, Бордан Варвара Васильевна

с. Евгеневка
Киосе Иван Иванович, Дойжа Валерий Дмитриевич, Паскалова Елизавета Дмитриевна, Слома Елена Кузьминична, Выговская Светлана Ивановна, Виговская Светлана Ивановна

с. Владимировка
Барбов Дмитрий Васильевич, Волонтер Снежана Михайловна

пгт Тарутино
Штырбулов Иван Васильевич, Михайлюк Александр Георгиевич, Слиган Иван Петрович, Бугор Валентина Павловна, Дойжа Валентина Васильевна, Денева Лариса Александровна

с. Ганновка
Гайдукевич Сергей Валентинович, Милошович Юрий Иванович

с. Лесное
Катречко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Каменное
Сирак Виктор Александрович, Гоцуляк Александр Николаевич, Чеботюк Наталия Ивановна, Озаринская Наталия Изотовна, Мороз Наталия Изотовна

с. Байбузовка
Рабый Игорь Дмитриевич, Рабый Игорь Дмитриевич, Рябой Игорь Дмитриевич

с. Концеба
Кордюк Олег Алексеевич, Пастушок Александр Александрович

с. Неделково
Малецкий Александр Николаевич

г. Рени
Куля Георгий Михайлович, Санников Андрей Юрьевич, Бигма Юрий Павлович, Котляренко Андрей Семенович, Христя Виталий Константинович, Хожа Николай Павлович, Лесниченко Олег Алексеевич, Дима Иван Федорович, Исмаил Джамшид Сулейман, Исмаил Джамшид Сулеиманович, Гуляев Виталий Анатольевич, Танасой Сергей Федорович, Антохи Анатолий Васильевич, Пойрязов Владимир Михайлович, Войко Юрий Александрович, Плукчи Наталья Ивановна, Мануилова Наталия Ивановна, Костюкова Елена Александровна, Чимпояш Елена Матвеевна, Катан Оксана Михайловна, Павленко Елена Федорович, Комшина Елена Федоровна, Сорокова Елена Николаевна, Белоус Алла Викторовна, Касаджик Наталья Владимировна, Ширикалова Анжела Алексеевна, Трефель Галина Владимировна, Петухова Ольга Александровна, Пасат Ольга Александровна, Кисеолар Светлана Ивановна, Ткаченко Наталия Владимировна, Сайтарлы Ольга Васильевна, Сайтарли Ольга Васильевна, Коновалова Оксана Федоровна, Котляренко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Шайтанка
Мацюк Владимир Анатольевич

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Харченко Юрий Викторович, Падурец Наталия Николаевна

с. Демидовка
Шевченко Руслан Николаевич, Бурдюк Василий Александрович

пгт Зеленогорское
Гулей Анатолий Викторович, Гуро Андрей Николаевич, Пачесная Людмила Николаевна, Пачесная Людмила Николаевна

пгт Коминтерновское
Семененко Андрей Борисович, Авраменко Александр Михайлович, Булат Игорь Ярославович, Тащи Светлана Петровна, Совсун Игорь Георгиевич, Жовтобрух Александр Иванович, Брошенский Василий Петрович, Мыза Ольга Викторовна, Одыненко Алена Владимировна, Непомнящая Наталья Микловшовна, Шавлова Людмила Валерьевна, Вавро Оксана Станиславовна, Балан Ирина Викторовна, Свитайло Алена Владимировна

с. Каланчак
Беженар Михаил Дмитриевич, Колесник Николай Михайлович

с. Быкоза
Скаленко Николай Иванович, Тарасов Александр Лукянович

с. Русскоивановка
Коровяк Николай Николаевич, Саклаков Виктор Иванович

с. Староказачье
Швачка Юрий Викторович, Тупица Владимир Васильевич, Журавель Сергей Викторович, Бойченко Людмила Андреевна

с. Красная Коса
Бузыла Вячеслав Николаевич

с. Виноградное
Демиров Андрей Степанович, Штыфорук Анатолий Васильевич, Георгиева Оксана Николаевна, Оришак Оксана Николаевна

с. Златоустово
Грановский Николай Александрович

с. Виноградовка
Перонков Иван Константинович, Атанасов Геннадий Георгиевич, Бочевар Иван Дмитриевич, Молла Валерий Иванович, Кочев Михаил Васильевич, Перонкова Лилия Федоровна, Дерли Мария Дмитриевна, Чугуй Мария Дмитриевна, Кышлалы Наталия Петровна, Терзи Людмила Георгиевна, Недялкова Анжела Юриевна, Николова Полина Петровна, Недялкова Ольга Ивановна, Мендзелевская Светлана Анатольевна

пгт Сергиевка
Меркулов Геннадий Анатольевич, Зорин Сергей Викторович, Юрескул Вадим Иванович, Билецкий Вадим Викторович, Карбенюк Людмила Николаевна, Фещак Людмила Николаевна, Нестеренко Алина Николаевна, Самофалова Надежда Михайловна

с. Косы
Бурлака Андрей Сергеевич, Греку Сергей Ефимович, Репетей Снижана Сергеевна, Качковская Светлана Константиновна, Диордиева Светлана Константиновна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Поляков Юрий Стефанович, Авадани Оксана Дмитриевна

с. Богатое
Лупу Сергей Федорович, Маринов Филипп Филиппович, Пентийский Виталий Георгиевич, Судев Иван Васильевич, Тангер Александра Петровна

с. Меняйловка
Негреско Юрий Иванович, Опту Анжела Александровна, Диденко Инна Георгиевна, Дигусар Надежда Евдокимовна

с. Заря
Златов Евгений Петрович, Тропанец Иван Васильевич, Тропанец Василий Михайлович, Куртов Владимир Николаевич, Желев Дмитрий Иванович, Кириллова Евгения Ивановна, Тропанец Марина Дмитриевна, Крутоусова Лидия Евгеньевна, Сулакова Евдокия Васильевна, Тропанец Ирина Николаевна

с. Янишовка
Деминский Олег Георгиевич, Гуляев Вячеслав Александрович, Гнатенко Андрей Николаевич, Ренгач Надежда Николаевна

с. Комаровка
Котяй Александр Артемович

с. Новотроицкое
Бондаренко Василий Николаевич, Степенс Елена Валентиновна

с. Покровка
Гаврищук Виктор Владимирович, Щерблюк Сергей Романович, Неколай Иван Григорьевич

с. Марьяновка
Матвейцев Владимир Павлович, Заика Василий Васильевич, Бескиэру Анатолий Петрович, Мокрий Аллорика Васильевна, Мокрий Лорика Васильевна

с. Лески
Попов Виктор Петрович, Горобец Андрей Станиславович, Смирнова Галина Петровна

с. Крутояровка
Гедерим Александр Иванович, Тома Елена Михайловна, Боляк Елена Михайловна

с. Удобное
Чебан Виталий Олегович, Низельский Александр Кузьмич, Капланский Александр Николаевич, Лаур Николай Николаевич, Долгачов Олег Анатольевич, Долгачев Олег Анатольевич, Полякова Лариса Васильевна

с. Подгорное
Дойжа Георгий Иванович, Цуркан Иван Васильевич, Боев Виталий Федорович, Яниогло Алина Васильевна, Незальзова Оксана Васильевна, Табенская Оксана Васильевна, Лукьянчук Жанна Андреевна

п. Светлогорское
Паразинский Виталий Михайлович

с. Мирное
Помалюсь Владимир Юхимович, Пяста Александр Станиславович, Горошко Руслан Иванович, Крысов Тарас Ростиславович, Бордей Алла Владимировна, Реу Алла Владимировна

г. Беляевка
Грудько Николай Адамович, Величко Александр Григорьевич, Самарский Владимир Павлович, Топор Валерий Николаевич, Кузьменко Алексей Вячеславович, Чалый Александр Юрьевич, Герасимов Юрий Анатольевич, Магденко Вячеслав Владимирович, Вознюк Алексей Анатольевич, Сидорова Наталья Николаевна, Нестеренко Любовь Петровна, Ветрова Светлана Леонидовна, Бабенко Светлана Леонидовна, Павленко Наталья Анатольевна, Николаенко Ирина Владимировна, Иванова Ирина Владимировна, Хереш Лилия Александровна, Панык Людмила Васильевна, Темирова Ольга Николаевна, Романюк Ольга Николаевна, Чуваха Оксана Алексеевна, Грицко Оксана Алексеевна, Козаченко Татьяна Валентиновна, Герделеско Ирина Владимировна, Панова Ирина Ивановна, Чечко Нинель Дмитриевна, Хмарук Инна Леонидовна

г. Татарбунары
Чобан Владимир Васильевич, Сербинов Олег Михайлович, Шульга Валерий Викторович, Червицкий Николай Николаевич, Скуртуленко Сергей Викторович, Фотеско Александр Михайлович, Лисовский Алексей Михайлович, Блашку Алла Павловна, Русева Наталья Ивановна, Чумаченко Елена Анатольевна, Погорелая Светлана Георгиевна, Афанасьева Галина Александровна, Тарасова Оксана Леонидовна, Груша Светлана Анатольевна, Чудак Наталья Вячеславовна

с. Чижове
Скрутенко Юрий Степанович, Решетник Вера Александровна, Погребная Дана Васильевна, Зайчик Дана Васильевна

пгт Великодолинское
Земляков Олег Владимирович, Мельник Юрий Павлович, Баков Сергей Борисович, Яковлев Виктор Александрович, Оголюк Юрий Витальевич, Тимченко Александр Григорьевич, Собченко Галина Викторовна, Чавдар Галина Викторовна, Фоменко Ирина Христофоровна, Атамурадова Ирина Христофоровна, Лубенская Елена Геннадиевна, Сероус Светлана Анатольевна, Лисишина Валентина Витальевна, Петря Елена Георгиевна, Иванова Елена Георгиевна, Дамаскина Светлана , Крамаренко Светлана Алексеевна, Кравченко Валентина Владимировна

с. Кармалюковка
Гонорацкий Роман Васильевич, Илинчук Андрей Александрович, Лаптев Александр Викторович, Долинский Павел Павлович, Левицкая Елена Владимировна, Чабан Елена Владимировна

с. Боярка
Заболотный Иван Иванович

с. Любомирка
Широкий Николай Федорович, Гырья Сергей Игоревич

с. Новая Некрасовка
Арешкин Александр Лукич, Арешкин Роман Павлович, Бырка Галина Петровна

с. Озерное
Винтила Дмитрий Владимирович, Макаров Сергей Федорович, Морару Олег Прокопович, Балика Екатерина Георгиевна

с. Корсунцы
Шевчук Сергей Алексеевич

с. Кучурган
Доненко Вадим Анатольевич, Шершнев Григорий Иванович, Козлов Леонид Викторович, Чуева Наталья Валерьевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Денежников Владимир Валентинович, Гаврилюк Андрей Михайлович

с. Яровое
Топал Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Кравчук Витольт Анатольевич

с. Лужанка
Маленков Николай Николаевич

с. Иосиповка
Багний Валерий Семенович, Топов Николай Николаевич, Истрати Валентин Васильевич, Истратий Валентин Васильевич, Мокрянская Оксана Николаевна, Кандыба Светлана Николаевна, Бучко Светлана Николаевна

с. Дубиновое
Осадчук Александр Николаевич, Лемещенко Наталия Николаевна

с. Стрюково
Сторожук Федор Николаевич, Соколенко Юрий Владимирович, Градовский Станислав Васильевич, Подолян Диана Михайловна

с. Ульяновка
Конюх Владимир Владимирович

с. Червоный Яр
Косюга Сергей Владимирович, Чупрына Владимир Владимирович, Рыжало Александр Валентинович

с. Бобрик Второй
Дубинянский Сергей Анатольевич, Рышковичь Леся Ивановна

с. Солтановка
Медведенко Виталий Сергеевич, Костюк Владимир Иванович

с. Дмитровка
Кракатица Анатолий Васильевич, Бобогло Федор Федорович, Панайотов Георгий Афанасьевич, Кюлафлы Георгий Георгиевич, Кысса Николай Семенович, Маленков Василий Дмитриевич, Велев Николай Михайлович, Куемжи Василий Николаевич, Бабогло Федор Федорович, Бобогло Федор Федорович, Костиогло Федор Васильевич, Кичук Сергей Афанасьевич, Станчев Василий Федорович, Болокан Наталья Филипповна, Илуца Марина Ивановна, Буркова Елена Алексеевна, Евчева Надежда Васильевна, Стоянова Мария Ильевна, Куруч Мария Ильинична, Гайдаржи Мария Ивановна, Турлак Оксана Александровна, Прошак Полина Васильевна, Димова Елена Андреевна, Топал Светлана Георгиевна, Гроздева Людмила Вячеславовна, Осипенко Светлана Вячеславовна, Шпарута Наталья Федоровна, Бабогло Людмила Георгиевна, Болокан Наталья Филипповна, Коваленко Анжела Васильевна, Стоянова Мария Ивановна, Балан Лариса Марковна

с. Семеновка
Зотик Олег Валерьевич

с. Каменское
Ионел Сергей Степанович, Надеев Леонид Владимирович, Медведь Александр Михайлович, Савкун Елена Ивановна, Кошевенко Алена Дмитриевна, Кошовенко Елена Дмитриевна, Гайдаржи Виктория Анатольевна

с. Шабо
Покладенко Сергей Николаевич, Подриз Юрий Николаевич, Зубарев Антон Викторович, Журенко Александр Федорович, Чередниченко Руслан Григорьевич, Чередниченко Руслан Александрович, Ткач Елена Викторовна, Горшкова Светлана Владимировна, Никитина Анна Владимировна, Анисина Светлана Витальевна, Шевченко Светлана Витальевна, Яценко Наталья Николаевна, Холостенко Ольга Евгеньевна, Мога Инна Павловна, Костанич Светлана Владимировна, Голубовская Маргарита Леонтьевна

с. Сербка
Примаченко Сергей Владимирович

с. Авидовка
Олефиренко Валерий Викторович, Черемуха Олеся Александровна

с. Долинское
Бойченко Николай Иванович, Журавицкий Сергей Степанович, Гулинский Владимир Анатольевич, Шевченко Иван Михайлович, Жалко Сергей Петрович, Строя Василий Константинович, Георгиу София Савельевна, Лицкан Валентина Ивановна, Чепуренко Елена Павловна, Белекчи Елена Анатольевна, Арабаджи Юлия Мариновна, Мунтяну София Саввовна, Мунтяну София Савельевна

с. Роздол
Стрельбицкий Александр Анатольевич, Клопотнюк Сергей Николаевич, Будигай Юрий Александрович

с. Калчевая
Мавров Георгий Федорович

с. Новые Трояны
Водник Владимир Иванович, Чернев Петр Павлович, Николаев Василий Петрович, Штербина Иван Николаевич, Николаев Валерий Петрович, Щербина Иван Николаевич, Мандажи Валентина Васильевна, Николаева Ирина Дмитриевна, Радева Светлана Владимировна, Янакиева Мария Ивановна, Абдула Татьяна Георгиевна, Константинова Анна Ивановна

с. Городное
Стоянов Георгий Иванович, Недельчев Степан Степанович, Буруков Николай Николаевич, Мякинькова Марина Ивановна, Бурукова Зинаида Петровна, Мильчева Наталья Анатольевна, Попазова Евдокия Михайловна, Бурукова Зинаида Петровна, Бурдужа Светлана Ивановна, Димитрова Ольга Федоровна

с. Причеповка
Зарицкий Владимир Анатольевич

с. Сычавка
Деркач Александр Владимирович, Мурга Елена Григорьевна, Лановская Людмила Викторовна, Долина Александра Владимировна, Дюпина Александра Владимировна, Коваль Наталья Алексеевна

г. Кодыма
Бойко Леонид Витальевич, Славинский Олег Борисович, Андрущенко Иван Петрович, Герасименко Александр Александрович, Пустовит Наталья Валентиновна, Гальчинская Алла Михайловна, Иванова Светлана Григорьевна, Бортник Наталия Владимировна, Серебрий Татьяна Николаевна, Басько Татьяна Николаевна, Рязанова Оксана Владимировна, Бондатий Оксана Владимировна, Слывка Наталия Анатольевна, Колечкина Татьяна Викторовна

с. Грабово
Цуркан Юрий Васильевич, Ткач Валерий Петрович, Ковальчук Оксана Васильевна, Лазарец Татьяна Ивановна

с. Топали
Курака Аркадий Михайлович, Лисоволык Людмила Григорьевна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Петросян Артур Рафаилович, Константинова Елена Анатольевна, Колева Елена Анатольевна, Таперик Татьяна Васильевна, Мирошниченко Алена Николаевна

с. Надлиманское
Харчук Олег Николаевич, Клопотнюк Сергей Николаевич, Харчук Николай Владимирович, Чернякова Валентина Николаевна

с. Доброалександровка
Даркин Евгений Владимирович, Сергеев Руслан Анатольевич

с. Новосельское
Митиоглу Петр Федорович, Волков Валерий Николаевич, Карагяур Сергей Федорович

с. Лиманское
Арнаут Сергей Васильевич, Русу Василий Манолиевич, Евтушенко Светлана Ивановна

с. Колисное
Христодоров Николай Николаевич, Николов Николай Иванович, Попов Виталий Михайлович, Христодоров Николай Николаевич, Димов Александр Иванович, Кабанова Лариса Георгиевна, Шкимбова Валентина Петровна, Минчева Наталья Петровна

с. Перемога
Андрешков Иван Николаевич

с. Маразлеевка
Кришмарел Сергей Андреевич, Слюсаренко Нина Дмитриевна, Варналий Антонина Павловна

с. Рыбацкое
Баранюк Сергей Семенович, Бондаренко Лариса Георгиевна, Чебаненко Лариса Георгиевна

с. Дивизия
Моруга Николай Александрович, Ляшенко Николай Васильевич

с. Малигоново
Толкаченко Владимир Николаевич

с. Лиман
Слюнин Игорь Анатольевич

с. Ровно
Узун Вячеслав Васильевич, Урос Анатолий Васильевич, Лубенец Валерий Александрович, Бакланов Николай Викторович, Веремчук Оксана Владимировна, Магла Оксана Степановна

с. Кривая Балка
Дяченко Владислав Петрович

с. Плахтеевка
Малоиван Иван Иванович, Гуслыстый Сергей Григорьевич, Подгорный Юрий Николаевич, Степанов Александр Степанович, Подуст Галина Васильевна, Небога Галина Васильевна, Степанова Наталия Григорьевна

с. Молдовое
Балта Иван Викторович

с. Исаево
Дьяченко Виталий Николаевич

с. Барабой
Слободяник Геннадий Владимирович

с. Красноселка
Светлик Александр Викторович, Кардаш Алексей Геннадиевич, Шевчук Владимир Викторович, Илиев Олег Семенович, Бородатый Евгений Николаевич, Горобец Алла Анатольевна, Нестеренко Алла Анатольевна, Боднар Снежана Ивановна, Окопнюк Снежана Ивановна, Данильчук Лариса Степановна, Ивахненко Лариса Степановна, Маньковская Оксана Анатольевна

с. Антоновка
Коломейчук Светлана Григорьевна, Гаврилов Александр Григорьевич, Кирилов Иван Александрович, Кашневич Светлана Павловна, Сауляк Татьяна Константиновна

с. Ткаченка
Серегин Игорь Виктор, Серегин Игорь Виктор, Серегин Игорь Викторович

с. Горячевка
Славинский Виталий Валерьевич, Андриеш Марианна Андреевна

с. Гавиноси
Охотский Эдуард Борисович

с. Алексеевка
Белоус Владимир Анатольевич, Кохан Евгений Михайлович, Алексеева Людмила Николаевна, Закревская Светлана Викторовна, Усанина Елена Михайловна, Погорельчук Ирина Николаевна, Шимс Лариса Владимировна

с. Загнитков
Забиран Александр Иванович, Губецкий Игорь Андреевич, Заверуха Юлия Григорьевна, Гуменная Мария Ильинична, Ткач Галина Петровна

с. Карналеевка
Ищенко Иван Дмитриевич

с. Табаки
Рабаджи Петр Николаевич, Рабаджи Петр Николаевич, Хаджиогло Анатолий Павлович, Бааджи Алена Георгиевна, Хаджиоглова Наталья Владимировна

с. Василевка
Топов Николай Васильевич, Штырбул Владимир Николаевич, Ткаченко Борис Евгениевич, Мазуров Валерий Владимирович, Офрим Зинаида Степановна, Корнеева Татьяна Владимировна, Кунева Марина Дмитриевна, Топова Наталья Ивановна, Цуркан Анжела Владимировна, Иванова Татьяна Ивановна, Морозова Оксана Ивановна, Топова Прасковья Дмитриевна, Топова Парасковия Дмитриевна, Руденко Оксана Владимировна

с. Червоноармейское
Дерменжи Константин Константинович, Бочевар Иван Дмитриевич, Власов Георгий Афанасьевич, Иорданов Александр Васильевич, Бальжик Василий Васильевич, Чеглатонева Ольга Васильевна, Бальжик Алена Иосифовна, Фадеева Татьяна Евгеньевна, Жекова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Сибоглова Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Троицкое
Парапир Олег Михайлович, Каприор Людмила Александровна, Куспис Татьяна Анатольевна, Пащенко Татьяна Николаевна, Скакун Татьяна Николаевна, Каприор Людмила Александровна, Чебан Анна Васильевна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Гончарук Виктор Иванович, Лежнев Виталий Васильевич, Перчук Александр Васильевич

с. Гандрабури
Бовбалан Александр Иванович, Гудзь Людмила Михайловна, Будигай Валерий Александрович, Зигмунд Людмила Ивановна, Дыкусар Людмила Павловна, Харченко Людмила Владимировна, Бодюл Елена Ивановна

п. Светлое
Мотин Владимир Викторович

с. Белолесье
Бакуменко Евгений Григорьевич, Бакуменко Евгений Григорович, Коваленко Жан Петрович, Гоженко Олег Васильевич, Бакуменко Евгений Григорьевич, Белый Станислав Валерьевич, Малога Жан Петрович, Кальнева Наталья Андреевна

пгт Сарата
Куленков Виктор Васильевич, Черевущенко Сергей Иванович, Куманов Петр Георгиевич, Немченко Сергей Александрович, Коваленко Александр Васильевич, Гурина Ирина Николаевна, Павлова Светлана Петровна, Сирик Снежана Ивановна, Кравец Татьяна Ивановна, Дядюк Ольга Александровна

с. Жовтневое
Фомин Андрей Викторович, Караянев Виталий Афанасьевич, Попович Зинаида Кирилловна, Волкова Наталья Валерьевич

с. Котловина
Касаджик Николай Филиппович, Ангелов Николай Николаевич, Мальчев Олег Георгиевич

с. Липецкое
Десяцкий Василий Иванович, Борох Наталия Анатольевна

п. Борщи
Грись Станислав Васильевич, Кубенко Дмитрий Александрович, Сай Оксана Алексеевна, Бисличук Оксана Алексеевна

с. Старая Кульна
Малюта Вячеслав Владимирович, Лаз Татьяна Петровна, Карауш Татьяна Петровна, Балан Наталья Николаевна, Бурлака Наталья Николаевна, Кабак Алла Алексеевна, Лободенко Алла Алексеевна

с. Шевченково
Молдованов Петр Николаевич, Слободенюк Сергей Иванович, Калмыков Александр Павлович, Тасмалы Светлана Петровна, Дрибноход Лариса Васильевна, Анистратенко Галина Петровна

с. Базарянка
Стефаника Александр Владимирович, Баталовская Валентина Сергеевна

с. Орловка
Кирчиу Николай Дмитриевич, Зоп Юрий Григорьевич, Соловей Анатолий Георгиевич

с. Незаможник
Николаев Николай Николаевич

с. Полезное
Галущак Сергей Степанович

с. Сухолужье
Лисовой Олег Петрович

с. Приморское
Иванов Виталий Иванович, Куричев Сергей Афанасьевич, Гриценко Вячеслав Александрович, Шевцов Владимир Владимирович, Тарасова Людмила Михайловна, Пенькова Ирина Антоновна, Голубова Раиса Валентиновна, Вавилова Галина Ивановна

пгт Красные Окны
Кухаренко Александр Николаевич, Переверзев Андрей Николаевич, Резничук Сергей Витальевич, Кожухарь Николай Иванович, Назаров Роман Николаевич, Леонтьева Любовь Петровна, Заика Алла Николаевна, Пивоварова Ирина Васильевна, Сорочан Галина Александровна, Гловацкая Оксана Анатольевна

с. Кубанка
Павлов Игорь Петрович

пгт Петровка
Павлов Игорь Петрович, Семашко Геннадий Станиславович, Матвеев Сергей Викторович, Пичуга Людмила Николаевна, Кагарлицкая Елена Васильевна, Даниленко Виктория Леонидовна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Сорокин Игорь Иванович, Когут Владимир Иванович, Довжиков Виталий Викторович, Янковский Александр Анатольевич, Шинкарчук Юрий Иванович, Рудая Татьяна Викторовна

с. Нестойта
Литвин Юрий Алексеевич, Розувел Виталий Анатольевич, Гуменюк Елена Федотовна

с. Вишневое
Граждан Анатолий Михайлович, Продан Дмитрий Степанович, Гушан Вячеслав Леонидович, Продан Дмитрий Степанович, Бежан Надежда Анатольевна, Лукьян Елена Юлиевна

с. Черкесы
Колиниченко Игорь Викторович

с. Маяки
Шейфель Виталий Иванович, Кудлай Владимир Сергеевич, Подорожный Дмитрий Витальевич, Стасюк Леонид Яковлевич, Панькина Валентина Владимировна

пгт Лиманское
Юрчишен Александр Николаевич, Зубков Олег Владимирович, Загоровский Олег Дмитриевич, Скрупник Александр Геннадиевич, Акперов Константин Борисович, Кирнов Геннадий Васильевич, Глущенко Андрей Николаевич, Часовская Светлана Владимировна, Юрчишена Наталья Владимировна, Ковальчук Светлана Алексеевна, Юрманова Татьяна Валерьевна, Лактионова Наталия Викторовна

с. Широкая Балка
Лавриков Олег Аркадьевич, Питык Андрей Викторович, Шкрябин Юрий Васильевич, Лавриков Олег Аркадьевич, Панова Ирина Ивановна, Панина Ирина Ивановна

с. Гербино
Сафаров Худойназар Мирзоназарович, Горбатюк Светлана Владимировна

с. Ревовая
Беспрозваний Сергей Владимирович

с. Чогодаровка
Суковатый Олег Васильевич, Беззубец Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Новомихайловка
Стынгу Николай Георгиевич

с. Будеи
Нагорный Валерий Владимирович, Параскив Татьяна Викторовна

с. Новая Григоровка
Гуцол Сергей Валерьевич

с. Новые Чобручи
Чебан Роман Андреевич

с. Волковское
Алексанов Виталий Петрович

с. Фурмановка
Шестюк Андрей Андреевич

с. Долиновка
Корниенко Владимир Николаевич, Курманский Виталий Евгениевич, Рева Ольга Андреевна, Налетова Неля Степановна

с. Малая Александровка
Шимбарев Олег Павлович

с. Задунаевка
Занфиров Василий Николаевич

с. Сергиевка
Пащенко Роман Викторович, Володичев Андрей Федорович, Сидор Любовь Ивановна, Фомичева Любовь Ивановна, Алексеевская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Черная
Оника Игорь Витальевич, Бжельнюк Виталий Сергеевич, Гончарук Ольга Остаповна, Хмура Екатерина Валентиновна

с. Адамовка
Малена Леонид Ярославович, Крывда Валентина Ивановна

с. Сербы
Белоконь Александр Иванович, Билоконь Александр Иванович, Трембовецкий Олег Владимирович, Рыбак Наталья Владимировна, Яцына Анжела Николаевна

с. Бузиново
Березовский Виталий Анатольевич, Шевчук Лилия Владимировна

с. Софиевка
Кравченко Владимир Анатольевич, Николюк Николай Леонидович, Делик Александр Кириллович, Николюк Николай Леонидович

с. Вольное
Чербаджи Иван Дмитриевич, Янев Александр Георгиевич, Сибова Анна Ивановна, Ротар Анна Ивановна, Крицкая Людмила Тимофеевна

с. Пасицели
Плишко Василий Евгениевич, Ботнарь Валентина Георгиевна

с. Валентиновка
Бургила Сергей Сергеевич

с. Кордон
Бекманбетов Игорь Александрович, Бектанвеков Игорь Александрович, Жовтобрух Александр Иванович, Мазурченко Александр Александрович, Сантынина Алла Романовна

с. Скосаровка
Сагурский Сергей Васильевич, Веремчук Леонид Антонович

с. Полянка
Завгородний Сергей Филиппович

с. Малодолинское
Гему Виктор Иванович, Нигай Елена Владимировна, Кондратьева Татьяна Евгеньевна

с. Криничное
Будуров Семен Васильевич, Чанев Михаил Георгиевич, Комлев Станислав Николаевич, Бузажи Илья Николаевич, Великов Дмитрий Петрович, Демирова Ефросинья Ивановна, Чумакова Елена Михайловна, Дамаскин Анжела Георгиевна

с. Ясеново Второе
Пищанецкий Сергей Николаевич, Фроюк Василий Иванович, Костенко Оксана Владимировна

с. Березовка
Рабарчук Владимир Сергеевич

с. Веселый Кут
Степанюк Александр Васильевич

с. Ильичовка
Цыганов Сергей Борисович

с. Садовое
Семенов Владимир Кириллович, Маленков Сергей Васильевич, Хаджиогло Сергей Трифонович, Калугеряну Сергей Константинович

с. Теплица
Юлинецкий Руслан Викторович

с. Новосамарка
Марченко Владимир Михайлович

с. Кошарка
Марченко Владимир Михайлович

с. Матросская
Челпан Виктор Юрьевич, Лосеев Олег Алексеевич, Кесиора Елена Владимировна

с. Новые Капланы
Андреев Геннадий Афанасьевич

с. Старостино
Россолов Виталий Владимирович

с. Дальник
Блиняев Алексей Николаевич, Богаченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Кирилова Оксана Сергеевна, Бойчук Светлана Ивановна

с. Новая Долина
Сумаков Анатолий Иванович, Лебедь Татьяна Александровна

с. Цехановка
Фомин Владимир Федорович

с. Великомарьяновка
Лабунец Сергей Федорович, Салыга Оксана Поликарповна

с. Ореховка
Новак Степан Степанович

с. Буциновка
Базыкин Дмитрий Александрович

с. Перекрестово
Вознюк Александр Алексеевич

с. Борщи
Мелейко Виталий Степанович

с. Веселая Долина
Гужев Владимир Петрович

с. Качулово
Павлов Сергей Витальевич

с. Мирнополье
Пишта Виталий Васильевич, Балабан Олег Михайлович

с. Новая Дофиновка
Засуха Виктор Викторович

с. Рымаровка
Хомутовский Юрий Сергеевич

с. Севериновка
Белинский Иван Анатольевич, Степина Мария Николаевна

с. Иванчанка
Тринкинец Юрий Алексеевич, Ябанжи Лилия Ивановна, Урдя Лилия Ивановна

с. Одрадово
Шевченко Игорь Иванович

с. Шеметово
Юровский Виталий Каземирович, Юровский Виталий Казимирович

с. Болгарка
Русов Андрей Петрович

п. Гвардейское
Муренец Сергей Григорьевич

с. Демидово
Кожуховский Валентин Викторович, Хорошенко Андрей Александрович

с. Крыжановка
Лефлер Владимир Юрьевич, Иваница Татьяна Федоровна

с. Яковлевка
Тульченко Владимир Георгиевич

с. Кошары
Яхвак Михаил Михайлович, Парапыр Олег Михайлович

с. Пирожная
Бойко Владимир Васильевич, Гук Татьяна Ивановна, Кравец Нина Борисовна

с. Богуново
Лымарчук Сергей Васильевич, Быкадоров Сергей Алексеевич, Тодорова Оксана Владимировна

с. Осиновка
Мигас Максим Владимирович

с. Михайло-Александровка
Хорошенко Андрей Александрович

с. Новая Ивановка
Власов Георгий Афанасьевич

с. Елизаветовка
Дундер Василий Васильевич, Драндар Сергей Степанович

с. Ленино
Рошко Сергей Петрович, Рожка Сергей Петрович, Кожокар Иван Григорьевич

с. Прилиманское
Болтаматис Виталий Викторович, Высоцкий Владимир Владимирович, Запорожченко Владимир Михайлович, Голикова Светлана Николаевна, Столяренко Светлана Александровна

с. Желепово
Цыбулька Виталий Анатольевич, Цибулько Виталий Анатольевич

с. Мурованая
Будигай Геннадий Павлович

с. Молодежное
Канир Эдуард Николаевич, Левчук Инна Александровна

с. Староселье
Чебан Олег Георгиевич, Чебан Майя Георгиевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Головко Тарас Александрович, Шевчук Вячеслав Владимирович, Снигур Руслан Николаевич, Бондар Татьяна Валерьевна, Олейник Лариса Владимировна, Пухтий Оксана Валентиновна

с. Палеевка
Маликов Михаил Дмитриевич

с. Юрковка
Толкачев Игорь Валерьевич

с. Донское
Косов Василий Борисович

пгт Авангард
Клевенец Олег Николаевич, Ворошиловка Светлана Андреевна, Ворошилова Светлана Андреевна

с. Амбаров
Бернацкий Геннади Дмитриевич

пгт Радостное
Сироштан Владимир Анатольевич, Шехонин Сергей Васильевич, Черненко Валентина Борисовна, Андрущенко Валентина Борисовна, Кабалюк Валентина Николаевна

с. Лесничевка
Давыдов Сергей Олегович

с. Приозерное
Стрельцов Александр Исидорович, Бызу Татьяна Сергеевна, Армашел Валентина Николаевна, Брынза Светлана Ивановна

с. Петросталь
Балтажи Николай Дмитриевич

с. Щербанка
Морар Юрий Дмитриевич

с. Кислица
Калюжный Андрей Николаевич, Чебан Алена Григорьевна, Димброва Рада Ильевна, Ткачук Алла Ильевна

с. Утконосовка
Апостолаки Вячеслав Валерьевич, Михайлов Василий Николаевич, Тасмалы Светлана Петровна, Бурьянова Галина Николаевна

с. Холмское
Терзийский Александр Иванович, Димова Алла Георгиевна, Ильева Домникия Дмитриевна

с. Кохановка
Маковеенко Александр Дмитриевич, Славинский Сергей Владимирович, Афанасьев Григорий Григорьевич

с. Березань
Бойко Василий Николаевич

с. Егоровка
Кулинич Василий Владимирович

с. Яски
Олефир Вячеслав Иванович

с. Петродолинское
Семенчук Сергей Григорьевич, Ильина Наталия Валентиновна

с. Малая Слободка
Лепнин Сергей Витальевич

с. Наливайково
Луценко Игорь Владимирович

п. Доследное
Ильин Семен Алексеевич, Рогозина Любовь Александровна

с. Делень
Терзивец Виталий Михайлович, Гайдаржи Сергей Васильевич, Костова Евдокия Федоровна

с. Гвоздивка
Русика Георгий Константинович

с. Кагарлык
Хрустинский Владимир Николаевич, Владинова Наталья Николаевна

с. Воровского
Судакова Ольга Ивановна, Ляновская Елена Михайловна, Ляновская Людмила Михайловна

с. Бендзари
Кристалов Владимир Анатольевич, Ярован Юлия Сергеевна

с. Граденицы
Осадчук Владимир Григорьевич, Бодюл Александр Петрович, Митрофан Елена Саввовна, Митрофан Елена Саввивна, Шаларь Ольга Ивановна, Богомолова Ольга Федоровна, Браниш Оксана Анатольевна

с. Даниловка
Николаев Николай Николаевич

с. Чапаевка
Свекла Александр Леонтьевич, Лещинский Руслан Федорович, Лищинский Руслан Федорович

с. Дурбайлы
Митителу Сергей Александрович

с. Жеребково
Сыдюк Андрей Анатольевич, Тихевич Александр Анатольевич

с. Широкое
Кордяк Леонид Владимирович, Лазуренко Леонид Николаевич, Липач Светлана Петровна

с. Малоплоское
Кудрявцев Александр Владимирович

с. Благодатное
Болтоматис Виталий Викторович

с. Новопетровка
Драчинский Роман Семенович, Смирнова Наталия Викторовна

пгт Цебриково
Петришин Виктор Иванович, Перак Николай Иванович, Шевченко Эллина Вячеславовна, Коноваленко Людмила Петровна

с. Благоево
Паламарчук Татьяна Кирилловна, Раджабова Светлана Азизовна

с. Довжанка
Максенюк Павел Николаевич

с. Зеленовка
Караман Илья Филиппович

с. Бранкованово
Шило Владимир Георгиевич

с. Кирнички
Дойчев Иван Иванович, Гергинова Светлана Васильевна, Гергинова Светлана Васильевна

с. Ганно-Покровка
Остапив Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Лучинское
Балабаш Руслан Васильевич

с. Никомавровка
Бондарев Алексей Викторович

с. Богдановка
Митев Иван Васильевич

с. Першотравневое
Балян Едуард Карленович, Ивановский Виктор Григорьевич, Чебан Наталия Сергеевна, Черниченко Наталья Ильевна, Кравченко Оксана Станиславовна, Смолянская Светлана Николаевна, Белинская Александра Ивановна, Кондратенко Анжела Ивановна, Длинная Анжела Ивановна, Андрейчук Наталия Владимировна

с. Борисовка
Иванов Сергей Павлович

с. Павлинка
Застава Андрей Иванович

с. Вербово
Чупрынчук Николай Дмитриевич

с. Секретаровка
Чебан Александр Иванович, Петешко Наталия Эдвардовна, Петишко Наталия Едвардовна

пгт Березино
Деребенский Илля Петрович, Ленаск Наталья Владимировна, Хачиян Ольга Викторовна, Карлова Наталья Владимировна, Лозинская Лилия Юозасовна, Демидова Светлана Николаевна

с. Бритовка
Поцко Вячеслав Игнатьевич, Белоусенко Лилия Викторовна, Сербезова Елена Павловна, Зенченко Светлана Ивановна, Бадицкая Светлана Ивановна

с. Григоровка
Гладкий Александр Петрович

с. Веселое
Лыщенко Вадим Леонтиевич

с. Фараоновка
Лешан Александр Васильевич, Демяненко Татьяна Деомидовна, Малярозова Людмила Антоновна, Триколич Наталья Ивановна, Пуцунтян Лариса Васильевна

с. Новая Покровка
Тирзиул Иван Михайлович, Тырзиу Иван Михайлович

с. Осички
Бондаренко Галина Федоровна

с. Санжейка
Кушнир Лариса Тимоновна, Прегуза Лариса Тимоновна

пгт Затока
Донская Виктория Викторовна, Кориненко Галина Петровна

с. Выгон
Патратий Анна Александровна, Громовенко Галина Федоровна, Фоменко Галина Федоровна

с. Червоная Горка
Сидорова Наталья Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Драган Оксана Ивановна, Гриценко Лариса Ярославовна

с. Михайловка
Незвещук Надежда Петровна, Драгомарецкая Анна Дмитриевна

с. Трудовое
Сокоренко Людмила Ивановна, Мамалыга Майя Константиновна

с. Ставрово
Шимс Лариса Владимировна, Шимс Лариса Владимировна, Шимс Лариса Владимировна

с. Новоподольское
Вильчинская Светлана Васильевна

с. Прохорово
Диякону Зинаида Васильевна

с. Флоринское
Ясько Виктория Васильевна

с. Успеновка
Михайленко Светлана Владимировна

с. Мизикевича
Цыпленкина Елена Витальевна

с. Протопоповка
Бричкова Галина Александровна, Брычкова Галина Александровна

с. Саханское
Гребенюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Бурделя Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Надеждовка
Белая Татьяна Владимировна, Ивина Ирина Николаевна, Целухина Ирина Николаевна, Целухина Ирина Николаевна

с. Раскошное
Житарь Светлана Сергеевна, Корень Ирина Александровна, Гетманченко Инна Викторовна, Пономаренко Анжела Сергеевна, Житарь Светлана Сергеевна

с. Чернечье
Кондратюк Антонина Борисовна

с. Боково
Витвицкая Ольга Викторовна, Мироненко Татьяна Ивановна

с. Десантное
Харитоненко Виктория Викторовна, Харитоненко Виктория Викторовна

п. Набережное
Осипенко Марина Васильевна

с. Ивановка
Гоштанар Алена Дмитриевна, Малюк Жанна Михайловна

с. Червоное
Кузук Анна Георгиевна, Пошалы Анна Георгиевна

с. Ленинталь
Думиника Елена Ивановна

с. Новониколаевка
Найко Ирина Владимировна, Соснина Ирина Владимировна, Бычковская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Великокомаровка
Голубенко Ирина Савельевна

с. Новые Маяки
Губанова Валентина Геннадиевна

с. Копейковое
Камерцева Людмила Дмитриевна, Роль Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Кочковатое
Плохотнюк Рена Акимовна, Раду Оксана Николаевна, Плохотнюк Рена Акифовна, Плохотнюк Рена Акиф кызы, Ахмедова Рена

с. Царичанка
Келар Оксана Антоновна, Келарь Оксана Антоновна

с. Новое Тарутино
Иванова Александра Михайловна

с. Забары
Одажий Елена Степановна, Федорончук Елена Степановна, Маковецкая Юлия Михайловна

с. Петропавловка
Подзолкова Елена Васильевна, Роженко Елена Юрьевна, Бажинова Валентина Павловна

с. Новая Плахтиевка
Иванько Ольга Владимировна

с. Бурдовка
Сущева Любовь Ивановна

с. Бирюково
Бейгуленко Жанна Александровна

с. Малаевцы
Гудей Ольга Ивановна

с. Лабушное
Галюрова Татьяна Олеговна

с. Салганы
Скиба Надежда Григорьевна, Вакуленко Надежда Григорьевна, Телятникова Майя Григорьевна

с. Нейково
Баранец Елена Ивановна

п. Травневое
Немодрук Елена Викторовна

с. Переселенцы
Цехмайстренко Анна Николаевна

с. Владичень
Стадничук Ольга Дмитриевна, Кравец Надежда Анатольевна

с. Роща
Дойжа Валентина Васильевна, Кривцова Валентина Николаевна

с. Евтодия
Щидрин Валентина Федоровна

с. Кистельница
Журба Светлана Ивановна, Журба Светлана Ивановна

с. Малый Фонтан
Митрофанова Неля Викторовна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Першина Татьяна Ивановна, Ванева Валентина Тимофеевна

с. Новоукраинка
Алексеева Татьяна Павловна

с. Мариновка
Сиканенко Наталья Николаевна, Зера Наталья Николаевна

с. Прямобалка
Димовчи Мария Ивановна

с. Орджоникидзе
Полюганич Светлана Владимировна

с. Нагорное
Узун Валентина Михайловна, Дерменжи Валентина Михайловна, Бачурская Валентина Михайловна, Базга Людмила Анатольевна, Бачурская Ольга Ивановна

с. Марцияново
Гозун Мария Владимировна

пгт Александровка
Комарницкая Оксана Викторовна, Худякова Татьяна Сергеевна, Сокирская Наталья Петровна, Онищук Ирина Александровна

с. Струмок
Гончар Анна Ивановна

с. Станиславка
Назарчук Светлана Николаевна, Медведева Татьяна Викторовна, Горбан Лучия Григорьевна

с. Молога
Подрезенко Алла Игоревна

с. Великозименово
Мелештян Ирина Александровна

с. Розквит
Кемпф Елена Анатольевна

с. Старые Трояны
Бикова Наталья Николаевна

с. Пионерское
Боброва Татьяна Анатольевна

с. Балково
Усанина Наталья Николаевна

с. Карабаново
Георгиева Ольга Анатольевна

с. Великая Балка
Писарец Валентина Богдановна, Золотько Ирина Георгиевна

с. Федоровка
Бориско Елена Николаевна

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Людмила Леонтьевна

с. Еремеевка
Димова Галина Владимировна

с. Вовковое
Турятко Лариса Николаевна

с. Новосавицкое
Евсеева Варвара Ивановна

пгт Новые Беляры
Власейчук Наталья Владимировна, Нищенко Светлана Степановна

с. Желтый Яр
Короход Мария Федоровна

с. Банновка
Кириленко Валентина Георгиевна, Чепой Валентина Георгиевна

с. Новоборисовка
Юрьева Инна Васильевна, Попович Лариса Корнелиевна

с. Калантаевка
Гаврилюк Инна Андреевна, Пантелюк Инна Андреевна

с. Ройлянка
Федорончук Наталия Карповна, Федорончук Елена Степановна

с. Обжилое
Синько Оксана Сергеевна

с. Червоная Зирка
Яворская Алена Владимировна

с. Августовка
Нечаенко Елена Николаевна, Шариф Ирина Александровна

с. Глубокое
Чебану Людмила Федоровна, Чебан Людмила Федоровна

с. Ярославка
Перелазна Людмила Николаевна

с. Тузлы
Михайлова Ольга Викторовна

п. Чубовка
Туранская Елена Михайловна

с. Шамановка
Лопатинская Светлана Григорьевна, Лаптинская Светлана Григорьевна

с. Левадовка
Хрусталева Ольга Анатольевна

с. Новоелизаветовка
Буйвол Елена Григорьевна, Волкова Ирина Григорьевна

с. Сухомлиново
Лужанская Татьяна Георгиевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Друзьева Анфиса Карповна

с. Петровского
Иванова Валентина Николаевна

с. Сафьяны
Дамаскина Людмила Васильевна, Бойченко Ирина Владимировна

с. Свердлово
Яськив Вика Дмитриевна

с. Качуровка
Бабий Светлана Егоровна

с. Александро-Вовковое
Миндова Лилиана Николаевна

с. Заря Труда
Пислар Екатерина Васильевна

с. Степановка
Бевзенко Елизавета Николаевна

с. Великорибальское
Бочаловская Елена Викторовна, Слызкая Людмила Владимировна

с. Новоандреевка
Шепель Светлана Николаевна

с. Пужайково
Головатюк Юлия Викторовна

с. Надия
Джура Оксана Васильевна

с. Новокрасное
Зинченко Надежда Борисовна

с. Новоконстантиновка
Басырова Оксана Евгеньевна

пгт Бородино
Михайлюк Александра Николаевна, Шуль Анна Владимировна

п. Червоный Розселенец
Гуц Елена Валерьевна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Батирева Алла Федоровна, Батырева Алла Федоровна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Полтавченко Светлана Николаевна

с. Кричуново
Никифорова Ирина Сергеевна




Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua