Киров Валерий Владимирович, с. Холодная Балка - Дышлова Оксана Анатольевна, с. Саханское. 2269 жителей апреля 1975 года рождения. Одесская область
Одесская область

Киров Валерий Владимирович, с. Холодная Балка - Дышлова Оксана Анатольевна, с. Саханское. 2269 жителей апреля 1975 года рождения. Одесская область



с. Холодная Балка
Киров Валерий Владимирович, Чупров Виталий Александрович, Ткач Светлана Владимировна

г. Белгород-Днестровский
Бондарев Александр Михайлович, Тумин Анатолий Валентинович, Букур Руслан Николаевич, Магомедов Юрий Ризванович, Хомко Александр Петрович, Букур Руслан Николаевич, Ничипуренко Александр Иванович, Тимошенко Юрий Васильевич, Крамаренко Алексей Анатольевич, Басов Вадим Владимирович, Стукаленко Александр Викторович, Саморидный Александр Петрович, Пустовитин Алексей Александрович, Герман Алексей Александрович, Сидлецкий Сергей Павлович, Погребняк Дмитрий Анатольевич, Волков Алексей Юрьевич, Степаненков Юрий Петрович, Острый Григорий Павлович, Деркачов Юрий Викторович, Кубаенко Юрий Романович, Татарчук Виталий Николаевич, Крамаренко Сергей Павлович, Машлевский Сергей Иванович, Архипенко Константин Николаевич, Куманов Иван Иванович, Кожухаров Александр Николаевич, Таран Александр Павлович, Пхиденко Сергей Анатольевич, Кучер Вадим Сергеевич, Плачинда Игорь Дмитриевич, Малачлы Геннадий Дмитриевич, Руди Александр Иванович, Златов Игорь Александрович, Нерук Сергей Николаевич, Колпак Олег Борисович, Хмелевский Виталий Викторович, Бурлакова Наталья Викторовна, Плясун Наталья Николаевна, Корнован Наталья Александровна, Царенкова Елена Михайловна, Браткевич Елена Валерьевна, Даниленко Александра Викторовна, Денисова Александра Викторовна, Кравченко Светлана Леонидовна, Шпура Татьяна Ивановна, Бошняк Татьяна Ивановна, Слободенюк Наталья Владимировна, Кабанова Ирина Ивановна, Мороз Татьяна Владимировна, Карастомати Наталия Михайловна, Монахова Наталия Михайловна, Попова Светлана Геннадьевна, Маврова Людмила Анатольевна, Найченко Людмила Анатольевна, Поленко Алла Петровна, Корнеева Татьяна Владимировна, Иванчик Людмила Владимировна, Матвиенко Ирина Васильевна, Негур Наталия Леонидовна, Негур Наталья Леонидовна, Кузнецова Оксана Григорьевна, Лаврук Оксана Васильевна, Бурова Наталия Георгиевна, Шинкаренко Наталия Георгиевна, Гинжул Ирина Дмитриевна, Чабан Анна Анатольевна, Лебединец Яна Владимировна, Пирожкова Наталья Яковлевна, Михель Оксана Леонидовна, Ковалева Елена Александровна, Болдакова Елена Геннадьевна, Боднар Татьяна Владимировна, Рустамова Эльмира Алиевна, Соловей Наталия Владимировна, Головчук Татьяна Николаевна, Жиговская Александра Григорьевна, Ушкевич Ирина Прокофьевна, Дехтяренко Ирина Прокофьевна, Мардарь Светлана Николаевна, Скуз Светлана Николаевна, Семенова Ольга Владимировна, Степанова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Сидорова Ирина Викторовна, Федорончук Ирина Васильевна, Федорончук Ирина Владимировна, Чепалова Валерия Валерьевна, Скюдарли Ольга Анатольевна

с. Салганы
Жданов Александр Николаевич, Власенко Виталий Николаевич

с. Шабо
Удод Руслан Александрович, Легун Олег Павлович, Макагонов Дмитрий Петрович, Макогонов Дмитрий Петрович, Макагонов Александр Петрович, Макагонов Дмитрий Петрович, Кабаков Александр Александрович, Шевцова Инна Михайловна, Рябчук Алла Михайловна, Мырза Анна Владимировна, Шутова Светлана Николаевна

с. Любомирка
Бондарь Виталий Михайлович, Младенцев Руслан Николаевич

пгт Саврань
Боровской Александр Владимирович, Банный Олег Витальевич, Юрчак Юрий Анатольевич, Юрчак Юрий Анатольевич, Гончарук Сергей Владимирович, Банный Олег Витальевич, Ковриженко Татьяна Анатольевна, Чабан Татьяна Анатольевна, Гонтарь Галина Васильевна, Биличенко Галина Васильевна, Величковская Наталия Ярославовна, Шпитко Маргарита Васильевна

г. Южный
Полинский Станислав Анатольевич, Кравец Андрей Александрович, Парелюлько Константин Анатольевич, Малецкий Олег Ярославович, Приступюк Александр Владимирович, Александров Павел Гурьевич, Дуда Владимир Богданович, Розмерица Виталий Анатольевич, Гарбар Олег Любомирович, Козьменко Виталий Викторович, Исмаилов Станислав Анверович, Захаров Александр Сергеевич, Ковцун Александр Михайлович, Новаков Андрей Александрович, Шарапов Сергей Аркадьевич, Мындра Роман Викторович, Пантелий Владимир Андреевич, Тюлькин Дмитрий Викторович, Селезнева Светлана Вениаминовна, Мартынюк Светлана Вениаминовна, Корасиди Инна Александровна, Каштанова Ирина Анатольевна, Голубкова Ольга Григорьевна, Гилина Инга Владимировна, Наумова Ирина Александровна, Притыкина Татьяна Владимировна, Василаки Виктория Анатольевна, Котова Мария Васильевна, Галеева Елена Миндияровна, Шабанова Наталья Константиновна, Куприй Елена Васильевна, Петровская Жанна Владимировна, Громенко Татьяна Владимировна, Яскич Татьяна Сергеевна, Толстик Наталия Григорьевна

с. Плахтеевка
Костромицкий Юрий Федорович, Малойван Руслан Васильевич, Коноплян Юрий Николаевич, Талавира Алла Витальевна, Мунтян Алина Ивановна, Бакреу Татьяна Борисовна

с. Приозерное
Ющенко Григорий Васильевич, Тырсына Нина Дмитриевна

пгт Затишье
Борденюк Сергей Васильевич, Москаленко Геннадий Витальевич, Попов Павел Васильевич, Попов Павел Васильевич, Рыбак Игорь Николаевич, Подолян Наталья Викторовна, Шурыгина Татьяна Леонидовна

г. Балта
Волотов Александр Викторович, Медынский Ярослав Николаевич, Пышногуб Виталий Борисович, Ивченко Алексей Александрович, Вдовиченко Сергей Иванович, Мишекин Владимир Владимирович, Савинский Александр Николаевич, Манжелей Виктор Викторович, Осипчук Ярослав Леонидович, Карпишин Виктор Викторович, Шпаковский Юрий Анатольевич, Царюк Сергей Анатольевич, Фомин Александр Иванович, Титов Виктор Павлович, Лоншаков Сергей Николаевич, Лоншаков Сергей Михайлович, Забродский Руслан Геннадиевич, Парамонов Виталий Владимирович, Осадчук Алексей Васильевич, Шабаев Виктор Михайлович, Волотов Александр Викторович, Подрушняк Валерий Борисович, Ходий Владимир Владимирович, Савва Павел Иванович, Белоус Валерий Анатольевич, Поросятковский Николай Николаевич, Сафиева Людмила Николаевна, Кудлай Елена Валерьевна, Курбакова Ирина Анатольевна, Чалая Ирина Анатольевна, Карук Наталия Ивановна, Георгиева Лариса Анатольевна, Савина Ирина Аркадьевна, Вивсяная Алена Алексеевна, Цешковская Алена Алексеевна, Дыма Татьяна Викторовна, Шаргородская Людмила Анатольевна, Твердохлеб Любовь Васильевна, Поросюк Наталья Сергеевна, Лещенко Наталья Петровна, Лещенко Наталия Петровна, Левко Надежда Анатольевна, Гарусова Анна Владимировна, Науменко Анна Владимировна, Блажевская Лариса Анатольевна, Крутиенко Оксана Михайловна, Максимчук Наталия Валерьевна, Луценко Татьяна Петровна, Благодыр Наталия Михайловна, Шпак Наталия Владимировна, Танитовская Татьяна Анатольевна, Певчева Наталия Васильевна, Кравченко Оксана Викторовна, Кравчук Алла Викторовна, Каленюк Наталия Ивановна

с. Новоборисовка
Мазур Сергей Анатольевич, Зайченко Олег Владимирович, Зайченко Алла Валерьевна, Соколовская Ольга Александровна

с. Малоярославец Второй
Димитров Дмитрий Григорьевич, Димитров Дмитрий Георгиевич, Димитров Дмитрий Григорьєвич, Капсамун Екатерина Ивановна, Капсамун Екатерина Ивановна

г. Болград
Кальчев Вячеслав Валериевич, Каличин Александр Иванович, Кравцов Сергей Владимирович, Кынчев Владимир Валерьевич, Такоогло Вячеслав Валериевич, Плужник Владимир Михайлович, Ялама Игорь Иванович, Сембрат Андрей Владимирович, Черныш Василий Валентинович, Ключников Игорь Евгеньевич, Романенков Дмитрий Витальевич, Стренада Сергей Викторович, Бургарт Вадим Николаевич, Семеонов Валерий Валериевич, Лазарева Светлана Степановна, Базяк Наталья Михайловна, Жужукова Тамара Александровна, Дунева Ольга Васильевна, Красникова Ольга Васильевна, Малеванная Наталья Константиновна, Тимошенко Алла Константиновна, Тодорова Елена Павловна

с. Выпасное
Юрченко Александр Филиппович, Шеметенко Юрий Андреевич, Хроменков Павел Григорьевич, Постельников Владимир Владимирович, Базиленко Александр Александрович, Савченко Виталий Николаевич, Тернавский Игорь Викторович, Гаврилюк Надежда Пантелеевна, Могиленко Татьяна Михайловна, Комендантова Жанна Николаевна, Параскива Валентина Харлампиевна, Параскива Валентина Харламовна, Герасименко Надежда Пантелеевна, Савчак Наталия Максимовна, Давид Наталия Ивановна, Сорожкевич Олеся Викторовна, Шуляк Олеся Викторовна, Беликчи Надежда Дмитриевна, Найченко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Староказачье
Котенко Владимир Анатольевич, Продан Виталий Анатольевич, Семчинская Валентина Викторовна, Волкова Светлана Михайловна, Старченко Жанна Петровна, Крижановская Яна Анатольевна

с. Выгон
Федоренко Анатолий Иванович, Коршевенюк Виталий Бужорович

г. Измаил
Арнаутов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Щербина Павел Викторович, Чаузов Руслан Леонидович, Шевчук Руслан Иванович, Еременко Игорь Андреевич, Дехтярев Виктор Матвеевич, Вавилкин Александр Олегович, Кобрысев Владимир Леонидович, Климов Олег Дмитриевич, Барыкин Александр Сергеевич, Саврадим Виктор Викторович, Акрабов Павел Степанович, Савастру Виктор Яковлевич, Бияз Роман Георгиевич, Шаркевич Руслан Захариевич, Беккер Евгений Максимович, Дмитриев Алексей Евгеньевич, Нистерюк Олег Леонович, Калугин Александр Владимирович, Дышли Михаил Владимирович, Юрьев Илья Александрович, Бабаев Руслан Фирузович, Бабаев Ростислав Фирузович, Светашов Виталий Николаевич, Сердюченко Александр Владимирович, Соловко Вадим Ростиславович, Назаренко Александр Дмитриевич, Радионов Руслан Тимофеевич, Колодеев Александр Анатольевич, Четин Роман Георгиевич, Стоянов Вадим Николаевич, Манжелей Виктор Викторович, Козырев Дмитрий Геннадиевич, Никулин Владимир Владимирович, Еремеев Владимир Владимирович, Смирнов Виктор Михайлович, Подурец Виталий Анатольевич, Травин Владимир Владимирович, Бабаев Руслан Фирузович, Гуренко Сергей Анатольевич, Деревенча Юрий Иванович, Зименко Эдуард Анатольевич, Киминчижи Андрей Николаевич, Желясков Георгий Константинович, Шагин Алексей Владимирович, Баранюк Алексей Владимирович, Школяр Роман Владимирович, Мых Владислав Валерьевич, Собина Тимур Валерьевич, Зенченко Михаил Михайлович, Москвичев Вадим Викторович, Поповиченко Игорь Валентинович, Яцков Роман Вячеславович, Эприкян Александр Мкртычевич, Косухин Роман Валентинович, Волков Андрей Александрович, Корнеев Роман Александрович, Русев Виталий Иванович, Аршинов Константин Витальевич, Литовченко Виктор Иванович, Иванов Владимир Владимирович, Химич Александр Викторович, Филибойченко Владимир Сергеевич, Крючков Игорь Олегович, Стойнова Раиса Ивановна, Погарская Мария Викторовна, Щекина Ольга Аркадьевна, Манчук Наталия Яковлевна, Сафонова Наталья Федоровна, Димова Оксана Дмитриевна, Динценко Наталия Вячеславовна, Кравченко Ирина Васильевна, Давыдова Ольга Александровна, Оченашко Елена Анатольевна, Христилова Елена Анатольевна, Чухрий Инна Михайловна, Трачевская Валентина Ивановна, Муренец Вера Христофоровна, Бабак Инна Викторовна, Яровая Ольга Владимировна, Кивалова Татьяна Валерьевна, Негоица Татьяна Валериевна, Касап Инга Владимировна, Анисимова Инга Владимировна, Карагяур Татьяна Николаевна, Камбурова Татьяна Николаевна, Таран Наталья Борисовна, Мараховская Алла Васильевна, Кулакова Инна Сергеевна, Гординская Оксана Владимировна, Димитрова Ольга Борисовна, Беркуца Ольга Анатольевна, Арсений Майя Ивановна, Данылян Майя Ивановна, Гусева Наталья Владимировна, Текару Лариса Николаевна, Бондаренко Ольга Александровна, Клименко Анна Егоровна, Еремеева Людмила Владимировна, Галацану Кристина Ивановна, Лебеденко Марина Александровна, Бочарова Татьяна Георгиевна, Градынар Оксана Георгиевна, Селецкая Татьяна Ивановна, Шванюк Наталья Ивановна, Сухова Наталья Ивановна, Найденова Надежда Ивановна, Цвяткова Надежда Ивановна, Миндова Наталья Евгеньевна, Карбовская Наталия Евгеньевна, Степень Лариса Александровна, Великсарова Татьяна Владимировна, Чернышова Светлана Анатольевна, Кононова Ирина Михайловна, Лужанская Валентина Александровна, Стоянова Марина Дмитриевна, Данилян Мария Ивановна, Никольчева Наталья Георгиевна, Иванчик Людмила Владимировна, Оливская Анжела Владимировна, Георгиева Ольга Михайловна, Братан Татьяна Николаевна, Бабкина Татьяна Валентиновна, Ткаченко Елена Вячеславовна, Цеберко Ирина Викторовна, Шевчук Татьяна Сергеевна, Ярочкина Снежана Геннадиевна, Истоминова Татьяна Алексеевна, Лаврова Татьяна Алексеевна, Фролова Анна Юриевна, Сухова Инна Сергеевна, Косухина Светлана Валерьевна, Сапронова Ольга Викторовна, Гуменюк Наталья Олеговна, Молла Алла Ивановна, Исакова Оксана Владимировна

г. Котовск
Антосюк Владимир Витальевич, Карпов Александр Александрович, Рудаков Сергей Сергеевич, Замковой Виталий Юрьевич, Замковый Виталий Юрьевич, Баштанар Николай Васильевич, Мокряк Максим Георгиевич, Щербакан Александр Валентинович, Сушоный Анатолий Николаевич, Глиган Николай Михайлович, Иваньков Олег Валерьевич, Москул Александр Владимирович, Юзленко Владимир Павлович, Колибабчук Андрей Михайлович, Синцов Игорь Вячеславович, Богопольский Александр Иванович, Рябой Дмитрий Анатольевич, Назаров Юрий Анатольевич, Скинтиян Александр Валерьевич, Бурлака Геннадий Валериевич, Новоторнов Руслан Александрович, Артюшенко Сергей Викторович, Лежнюк Вячеслав Николаевич, Вартык Вадим Леонидович, Максименюк Олег Анатольевич, Седоченко Александр Анатольевич, Зац Виталий Владимирович, Кияшко Олег Васильевич, Волянский Александр Анатольевич, Зварич Александр Сергеевич, Пантелеева Нина Васильевна, Драган Елена Гавриловна, Сментина Анна Валериевна, Дьяченко Людмила Владимировна, Гребенчук Ирина Ивановна, Фомичова Ирина Борисовна, Тиора Аурика Васильевна, Крецул Аурика Васильевна, Чайкина Оксана Николаевна, Молдавская Наталия Анатольевна, Молдавская Наталья Анатольевна, Каземиренко Оксана Владимировна, Марчук Оксана Владимировна, Оленева Ольга Владимировна, Юрченко Виктория Викторовна, Тыртычная Елена Васильевна, Бодюл Людмила Николаевна, Кожевникова Оксана Валерьевна, Крутиенко Оксана Михайловна, Гончарук Лариса Васильевна, Шаповалова Ирина Андреевна, Булах Виктория Ивановна, Круценко Майя Владимировна, Дмитришина Виктория Борисовна, Торгованова Виктория Борисовна, Мороз Алия Владимировна, Кривошея Ольга Михайловна, Созанская Светлана Владимировна, Шаповалова Инна Ивановна, Киртока Ярослава Сергеевна, Грабец Оксана Витальевна, Басюл Оксана Витальевна, Дубровина Ольга Андреевна, Зулина Татьяна Геннадиевна, Зулина Татьяна Геннадьевна

с. Сафьяны
Постарниченко Руслан Теодорович, Пастерниченко Руслан Теодорович, Чернявская Татьяна Николаевна, Шевченко Татьяна Николаевна, Вдовенко Оксана Васильевна

г. Ильичевск
Константинов Евгений Геннадиевич, Ноприенко Юрий Николаевич, Собко Виталий Евгеньевич, Позняк Вадим Викторович, Матущак Владимир Анатольевич, Сидоренко Вадим Николаевич, Хараш Николай Федорович, Павловский Юрий Васильевич, Беденко Дмитрий Иванович, Вадовский Виталий Александрович, Остапенко Владимир Александрович, Кондрашов Михаил Владимирович, Тарнавский Игорь Васильевич, Карабет Евгений Федорович, Колосов Игорь Викторович, Шлюпис Владислав Николаевич, Швец Александр Григорьевич, Перчун Виталий Владимирович, Болгар Анатолий Васильевич, Головчанский Александр Дмитриевич, Хохлов Дмитрий Валентинович, Чебаненко Владимир Николаевич, Кривенко Валерий Владимирович, Бобров Дмитрий Леонидович, Бобров Дмитрий Леонилович, Федков Петр Алексеевич, Дедков Петр Алексеевич, Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич, Резничук Сергей Валентинович, Мельников Сергей Александрович, Кочковецкий Сергей Викторович, Сазонов Руслан Александрович, Чудновец Александр Викторович, Тишкин Сергей Александрович, Кузар Владимир Васильевич, Тилинин Сергей Николаевич, Кущенко Юрий Гавриилович, Крыжановский Сергей Валерьевич, Шляхтун Наталья Валентиновна, Бальций Юрий Юрьевич, Демьяненко Валерий Владимирович, Олийнык Александр Георгиевич, Свириденко Андрей Анатольевич, Мараховский Сергей Сергеевич, Кравченко Аркадий Сергеевич, Лаврук Виталий Дмитриевич, Петров Николай Валентинович, Злоказов Денис Владимирович, Лошаков Сергей Николаевич, Грицак Сергей Владимирович, Козлов Евгений Николаевич, Матвийчук Дмитрий Александрович, Кузнецов Павел Михайлович, Чехмейструк Василий Васильевич, Хохлов Дмитрий Валентинович, Фирсова Наталья Владимировна, Красноярская Елена Викторовна, Кашу Татьяна Григорьевна, Смирнова Людмила Юрьевна, Дашко Юлия Николаевна, Полянская Елена Анатольевна, Кравченко Елена Викторовна, Кравченко Алена Викторовна, Мягченко Наталья Ивановна, Ватан Наталья Олеговна, Кравчук Наталья Олеговна, Врадий Елена Николаевна, Панова Елена Александровна, Рыкова Оксана Сергеевна, Грушева Анна Федоровна, Драбинко Анна Федоровна, Галюк Оксана Ивановна, Мунтян Елена Николаевна, Холденко Юлия Вячеславовна, Милосердная Мирослава Алексеевна, Ткаченко Лариса Сергеевна, Бойко Наталья Александровна, Христенко Наталья Петровна, Быстригова Елена Александровна, Тимонина Светлана Николаевна, Быстригова Елена Александровна, Кузьмина Марина Сергеевна, Лепешкина Ирина Валерьевна, Ламбова Ольга Геннадиевна, Яцевич Оксана Анатольевна, Попова Ирина Вячеславовна, Трунденко Светлана Николаевна, Кашу Татьяна Григорьевна, Солодкая Лилия Владимировна, Файчак Ольга Мироновна, Фомичева Ольга Мироновна, Марущак Инна Николаевна, Маркевич Елена Григорьевна, Локоцкова Татьяна Александровна, Ковалева Наталья Алексеевна

г. Березовка
Бондар Юрий Николаевич, Захаренко Виталий Николаевич, Сулковский Александр Петрович, Кравцов Сергей Владимирович, Ткачук Валентин Васильевич, Вакутин Владимир Владимирович, Гасанов Александр Петрович, Безмощук Александр Георгиевич, Когут Наталия Викторовна, Листюк Наталья Валерьевна, Молдованенко Наталья Евгеньевна, Кулинич Елена Леонидовна, Пицул Алла Степановна, Белоус Наталья Николаевна, Белоус Наталия Николаевна, Титаренко Ирина Васильевна

с. Дачное
Макаров Юрий Евгеньевич, Рудый Валентин Антонович, Самсонов Игорь Иванович, Кузнецов Владимир Николаевич, Шевченко Игорь Владимирович, Гульваков Александр Александрович, Стеблин Сергей Николаевич, Шпак Анатолий Викторович, Бойко Владимир Васильевич, Приходько Анатолий Владимирович, Чеботарь Валерий Георгиевич, Кравченко Александр Петрович, Лиманец Виктор Вацлавович, Черний Виктор Вацлавович, Пужайло Наталья Николаевна, Трут Наталья Александровна, Мельник Татьяна Анатольевна, Белая Оксана Ивановна, Уманец Татьяна Витальевна, Белая Елена Сергеевна, Хрипливая Елена Михайловна

с. Вакуловка
Линенко Сергей Николаевич, Линенко Сергей Николаевич, Балан Олег Григорьевич

пгт Ширяево
Кузуб Юрий Александрович, Сребный Владимир Петрович, Кордон Вячеслав Александрович, Коршак Сергей Николаевич, Баламут Елена Александровна, Лопатинская Алла Васильевна

с. Крыжановка
Ставинский Валерий Павлович, Шабалин Михаил Александрович, Коржов Олег Николаевич, Коржов Олег Николаевич, Цацин Алексей Владимирович, Погорелов Юрий Анатольевич, Екимова Оксана Михайловна, Прудникова Оксана Михайловна, Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна, Коржова Лилия Владимировна

с. Маяки
Майданюк Юрий Трофимович, Буфалов Андрей Николаевич, Фильчак Виктор Анатольевич, Блащук Александр Дмитриевич, Блащук Александр Дмитриевич, Деркач Валерий Викторович, Павличенко Сергей Константинович, Лещик Игорь Александрович, Позмогова Ирина Владимировна, Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна, Ковтун Оксана Михайловна, Буфалова Оксана Николаевна, Буфалова Светлана Николаевна

с. Усатово
Мельниченко Виталий Викторович, Радзвелюк Анатолий Владимирович, Демьянов Дмитрий Петрович, Федченко Александр Владимирович, Тимошенко Александр Валентинович, Галяткина Гана Анатольевна, Волкова Инна Николаевна, Павленко Ольга Викторовна, Ким Наталия Алексеевна, Пархоменко Елена Витальевна, Науменко Лилия Васильевна, Сухорукова Лилия Васильевна, Цымбалюк Елена Ивановна

с. Калантаевка
Смирнов Игорь Анатольевич, Смирнов Игорь Анатольевич, Здравкова Людмила Александровна, Мунтян Людмила Александровна

с. Новая Царичанка
Бучка Сергей Анатольевич, Коровяк Сергей Борисович

пгт Коминтерновское
Матушкин Анатолий Анисимович, Химченко Владимир Владимирович, Сухорукова Наталия Владимировна, Потайчук Татьяна Викторовна, Сгибнева Виктория Анатольевна, Панкэева Наталия Викторовна, Андрица Алла Константиновна, Павел Анжела Николаевна, Батан Анжела Константиновна, Черниговец Виктория Григорьевна, Степаненко Светлана Владимировна

г. Беляевка
Гижица Олег Александрович, Перкатый Валерий Михайлович, Паштецкий Олега Иванович, Дмитрик Сергей Васильевич, Маковецкий Владимир Витальевич, Ковтонюк Юрий Викторович, Одочук Светлана Александровна, Черная Светлана Александровна, Семенда Людмила Владимировна, Осадчук Ольга Александровна, Гончаренко Инна Валентиновна, Ермакович Галина Николаевна, Егорова Елена Викторовна, Довженко Анжела Анатольевна, Закрияев Татьяна Александровна, Мурзина Галина Николаевна, Горпинич Галина Адамовна, Довженко Татьяна Александровна, Даниелян Нарине Нюдгарович

с. Жовтень
Беспалый Юрий Леонидович, Безпалый Юрий Леонидович, Таран Александр Анатольевич, Скульский Владимир Владимирович, Скульский Владимир Владимирович, Фугар Иван Михайлович, Герби Ольга Ивановна, Герба Ольга Ивановна, Шевченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Новые Шомполы
Худченко Владимир Петрович, Мартыненко Оксана Викторовна

с. Амбаров
Гаращук Иван Петрович, Чернякевич Наталья Леонидовна, Змунчило Ольга Анатольевна, Кондратьева Ольга Анатольевна

г. Кодыма
Козорез Сергей Анатольевич, Антонюк Павел Николаевич, Чофу Виталий Михайлович, Боцул Виталий Николаевич, Пазюк Юрий Анатольевич, Сафиева Людмила Николаевна, Огнева Наталья Витальевна, Гальчинская Оксана Васильевна, Балановская Ольга Владимировна, Шинкарук Татьяна Анатольевна, Калесник Светлана Викторовна, Склярук Алла Владимировна, Бойко Алла Владимировна, Косаренко Алла Ивановна, Лукашенко Людмила Владимировна, Колиснык Светлана Витальевна, Пащенко Светлана Витальевна, Гальчинская Наталья Ивановна, Киселева Светлана Николаевна, Трачук Светлана Николаевна, Лысюк Раиса Григорьевна

с. Санжейка
Ковтун Сергей Сергеевич, Савич Марина Григорьевна, Лозовская Марина Григорьевна

пгт Черноморское
Черномазов Сергей Васильевич, Слободян Владимир Борисович, Снесарь Андрей Викторович, Гроссу Юрий Григорьевич, Погорелов Юрий Анатольевич, Могилевский Руслан Николаевич, Асланова Людмила Васильевна, Шульга Елена Александровна, Ткаченко Елена Сергеевна, Воробьева Наталья Алексеевна, Минаева Ирина Николаевна, Карпова Наталья Витальевна, Сыч Ярославна Борисовна, Сыч Ярослава Борисовна, Карпова Наталия Витальевна, Бурковская Жанна Леонидовна, Ревега Юлия Павловна, Михайлова Ирина Геннадиевна, Зиньковская Ирина Владимировна, Беспальченко Дина Александровна, Стороженко Алла Николаевна, Каногина Светлана Борисовна

с. Старая Некрасовка
Коваленко Олег Иванович, Кричко Роман Григорьевич, Муравлев Сергей Семенович, Выдоиник Елена Викторовна

с. Утконосовка
Арнаут Харлампий Иванович, Суйчмез Виктор Иванович, Мирчев Георгий Антонович, Арнаут Георгий Семенович, Чепой Алена Ивановна, Тарица Мария Михайловна, Даки Татьяна Ивановна

пгт Затока
Волошенко Руслан Иванович, Салашинский Сергей Владимирович, Мащенко Татьяна Викторовна, Ганюта Татьяна Викторовна, Гуртовенко Людмила Викторовна

с. Кремидовка
Бургазли Владимир Иванович, Майков Дмитрий Олегович, Михов Сергей Юрьевич, Калмакан Александр Владимирович, Комарук Людмила Олеговна

с. Чистоводное
Ботнарь Юрий Андреевич, Козаченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Григоровка
Шендерук Андрей Владимирович, Шендерук Андрей Владимирович

с. Озерное
Тоарка Вячеслав Семенович, Мушат Иван Александрович, Загребельный Владимир Леонидович, Герги Лилия Васильевна, Моску Лилия Васильевна, Гуцу Прасковия Мариновна, Барбу Наталия Степановна

с. Гидерим
Цуркан Сергей Владимирович

с. Русская Слободка
Наливанный Виталий Владимирович, Налыванный Виталий Владимирович, Криволапенко Владимир Иванович

с. Бендзари
Бершадский Юрий Петрович, Бакала Юрий Михайлович, Ладыженский Валерий Викторович

с. Нагорное
Бачурский Сергей Николаевич, Дерменжи Михаил Васильевич, Дончев Владимир Михайлович, Пенев Василий Андреевич

с. Ананьев
Марараш Александр Георгиевич, Скопенков Алексей Иванович, Довгополый Александр Иванович, Сербин Виктор Иванович, Ткаченко Олег Борисович, Марараш Александр Георгиевич, Шиян Татьяна Ивановна, Нетингер Наталия Васильевна, Нетингер Наталья Васильевна, Шехман Светлана Анатольевна

с. Орловка
Черняну Алексей Николаевич, Карайван Валентин Иванович, Кырлиг Виктор Иванович, Кауш Владимир Андреевич, Соловей Георгий Антонович, Павел Галина Ивановна

пгт Овидиополь
Демаков Дмитрий Александрович, Буряга Виталий Леонидович, Каранфилов Владимир Викторович, Узун Алексей Иванович, Грабовой Игорь Николаевич, Паучак Юрий Петрович, Осипчук Игорь Федорович, Зубенко Вадим Анатольевич, Казаков Леонид Иванович, Лященко Олег Николаевич, Хиврин Максим Владимирович, Огоцкий Владимир Васильевич, Руссу Руслан Александрович, Николаев Михаил Викторович, Гатенюк Юрий Анатольевич, Пейчев Василий Васильевич, Титомир Лилия Александровна, Авакова Оксана Вячеславовна, Яковенко Лилия Ярославовна, Коротких Виктория Евгеньевна, Матвиенко Наталия Геннадиевна, Квачова Александра Викторовна, Голикова Валерия Николаевна, Безуглая Ольга Николаевна, Ким Вероника Родионовна, Кузина Лариса Николаевна, Никифорова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Петро-Евдокиевка
Беляев Сергей Анатольевич

пгт Великодолинское
Дзюбан Александр Павлович, Марущак Роман Александрович, Тесля Игорь Джоржович, Шайтан Александр Николаевич, Марущак Роман Александрович, Щенников Александр Владимирович, Громак Сергей Семенович, Прохорчук Валентин Валентинович, Шевчук Роман Васильевич, Руденко Людмила Анатольевна, Онучина Вера Николаевна, Мартынюк Ольга Дмитриевна, Охотниченко Ольга Дмитриевна, Есаулкова Оксана Рамилевна, Корбут Наталия Михайловна

с. Коховка
Сивченко Петр Анатольевич

с. Писаревка
Кейдалюк Вячеслав Викторович, Кейдалюк Владислав Викторович, Воронюк Виктор Николаевич

с. Гудевичево
Петров Владимир Иванович, Руденко Нина Георгиевна, Стурова Инна Павловна

с. Першотравневое
Баулин Вадим Викторович, Гинкул Олег Мартынович, Гришко Олег Викторович, Пушенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Кикоть Олег Николаевич, Чобан Элла Анатольевна, Мустипан Элла Анатольевна, Губилит Римма Дмитриевна, Руснак Алла Николаевна

с. Дмитровка
Гаврилюк Анатолий Васильевич, Гаврилюк Георгий Петрович, Димов Илья Николаевич, Матюшенко Александр Владимирович, Гетманец Виталий Андреевич, Борлак Василий Дмитриевич, Киоссе Иван Михайлович, Мереуца Василий Константинович, Григорович Сергей Андреевич, Балан Галина Ильинична, Галинская Светлана Петровна, Янчева Валентина Ивановна, Жекова Валентина Ивановна, Крайчева Лилия Николаевна, Терзи Надежда Харлампиевна, Маленкова Мария Степановна, Казанжи Елена Ивановна, Карабибер Нина Афанасьевна, Челак Валентина Георгиевна, Чолак Валентина Георгиевна, Арнаут Светлана Ивановна, Борлак Ольга Федоровна, Колосовская Анна Петровна, Златина Майя Федоровна, Унгурян Нилла Валерьевна, Велева Светлана Ивановна, Илуца Галина Ильевна

г. Килия
Писаренко Алексей Николаевич, Крупняк Александр Степанович, Цехмейстер Виталий Васильевич, Ботнарь Александр Николаевич, Пономарев Александр Иванович, Макаров Вячеслав Анатольевич, Горбов Сергей Сергеевич, Чебан Олег Михайлович, Белогубов Илья Владимирович, Богатырев Александр Александрович, Пироженко Владимир Якович, Коваль Геннадий Степанович, Кутепов Александр Алексеевич, Кравец Майя Яковлевна, Халимон Майя Яковлевна, Койчева Оксана Александровна, Полякова Оксана Борисовна, Компаниец Оксана Борисовна, Хомич Валентина Ивановна, Борцова Валентина Ивановна, Уманская Татьяна Геннадиевна, Караяни Виктория Владимировна, Кирвас Виктория Владимировна, Дронова Елена Михайловна, Новикова Алла Андреевна, Муян Клавдия Георгиевна, Слупская Людмила Ильевна, Поцяпун Татьяна Анатольевна, Петренко Лилия Федоровна, Златина Татьяна Валерьевна, Кебап Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Широкое
Ромащук Сергей Петрович, Нестеренко Василий Иванович, Деркач Сергей Николаевич, Пенушкин Сергей Анатольевич, Власенко Инна Ильевна, Верыс Инна Ильевна, Власенко Лидия Дмитриевна, Омельян Дина Ивановна

с. Пивденное
Байдан Олег Александрович

с. Евтодия
Горобий Сергей Васильевич

с. Каменское
Фрикацел Сергей Трифанович, Триков Сергей Демьянович, Албу Вадим Павлович, Бушулян Валерий Михайлович, Бройко Алена Степановна

пгт Сергиевка
Козулин Григорий Иванович, Андриуца Александр Афанасьевич, Бондаренко Валерия Валерьевна, Мандриченко Татьяна Андреевна, Кульчинская Татьяна Васильевна, Мандриченко Татьяна Андреевна

с. Крутояровка
Козулин Григорий Иванович, Грицко Игорь Владимирович, Гылка Иван Константинович

пгт Александровка
Авдеев Юрий Николаевич, Юлдашев Рамиль Роджабович, Силеон Андрей Андреевич, Ковальчук Александр Владимирович, Сабриченко Светлана Александровна, Бабкина Светлана Александровна, Поддубко Мария Васильевна, Былкова Татьяна Юрьевна, Манько Галина Васильевна, Дехтярь Галина Васильевна, Тесман Лариса Михайловна

с. Матросская
Брусановский Руслан Юрьевич, Фурдуй Александр Иванович, Зенченко Вячеслав Алексеевич, Квитка Галина Николаевна, Пушенко Галина Николаевна, Поповиченко Инна Викторовна, Арешкина Татьяна Борисовна, Каневская Елена Викторовна, Калевская Елена Викторовна, Касаткина Инна Михайловна

с. Броская
Шпаченко Олег Владимирович, Улитенко Елена Михайловна, Вонданова Елена Михайловна, Граниченко Лейла Николаевна

с. Василевка
Терешкин Анатолий Анатольевич, Мельник Валерий Васильевич, Вдовиченко Максим Ильич, Амирян Араик Юрикович, Паршин Павел Викторович, Глебова Наталья Павловна, Магдесян Сусанна Владимировна, Немировска Елена Николаевна, Штырбул Елена Георгиевна

пгт Фрунзовка
Бучко Сергей Андреевич, Пруба Роман Валентинович, Бургарт Вадим Николаевич, Стадниченко Ольга Алексеевна, Фадеева Светлана Владимировна, Гриценко Наталья Алексеевна, Пидгирная Ольга Павловна, Костовская Елена Ивановна, Гомонюк Елена Ивановна, Нестерова Виктория Валерьевна, Колос Ольга Викторовна

пгт Тарутино
Желев Виталий Федорович, Бошняк Виталий Федорович, Дундер Демьян Николаевич, Торган Валерий Васильевич, Шикун Виктор Анатольевич, Жмуд Владимир Викторович, Голубей Светлана Ивановна, Николова Светлана Ивановна, Касэр Екатерина Александровна

пгт Березино
Копылов Александр Олегович, Слома Александр Викторович, Марараш Олег Георгиевич, Гуль Николай Иванович, Войцинская Сергей Теодорович, Жуков Олег Владимирович, Бардук Алена Владимировна, Мельникова Алена Владимировна, Бардук Елена Владимировна, Андрейчук Нина Ивановна, Андрийчук Нина Ивановна, Хачикян Нуне Радиковна

с. Каменное
Рябов Валерий Васильевич, Химич Виктор Алексеевич, Задорожный Петр Валерьевич, Пасинчук Таиса Валентиновна, Солодкая Таиса Валентиновна, Солодкая Таисия Валентиновна, Думанская Алена Петровна, Задорожная Павлина Валерьевна, Поросюк Алла Николаевна

с. Неделково
Бушанский Сергей Владимирович, Никитенко Наталия Николаевна, Трусова Наталия Николаевна

г. Рени
Рыбачок Олег Викторович, Катан Игорь Дмитриевич, Пясецкий Алексей Владимирович, Мушат Олег Петрович, Иванченко Сергей Григорьєвич, Булгару Святослав Степанович, Слобода Сергей Алексеевич, Даниленко Вячеслав Николаевич, Кадимов Заур Аббасович, Булай Сергей Александрович, Паскаль Игорь Михайлович, Чобан Иван Дмитриевич, Чобан Иван Дмитриевич, Сторожук Руслан Васильевич, Брагару Сергей Александрович, Стришков Юрий Георгиевич, Белинский Олег Владимирович, Корней Юрий Николаевич, Соколова Наталья Владимировна, Стрижкова Наталья Владимировна, Красий Ирина Андреевна, Красий Ирина Андриановна, Мухина Ирина Андриановна, Белекчи Татьяна Георгиевна, Кырмыза Наталия Владимировна, Кырмыза Наталия Владимировна, Мокану Галина Афанасьевна, Карлинская Елена Станиславовна, Гаврилова Лилия Викторовна, Лысенко Ольга Юрьевна, Милян Галина Марьяновна, Цанкова Алина Николаевна, Кырмыза Татьяна Михайловна, Дубовская Мария Григорьевна, Фетеля Виктория Ивановна

с. Козачий Яр
Хливнюк Сергей Григорьевич, Хливнюк Сергей Григорьевич

с. Сухой Лиман
Шевчук Александр Владимирович, Кумпан Михаил Сергеевич, Грицюк Неля Викторовна

с. Роксоланы
Котков Николай Николаевич, Серинбаев Виктор Юрьевич, Кобылянская Надежда Федоровна, Кобылянская Надежда Сергеевна, Анчеева Елена Александровна, Гуляницкая Татьяна Сергеевна, Бардиян Лариса Валерьевна

с. Новоградковка
Микулыч Сергей Андреевич, Микулич Сергей Андреевич, Калашникова Анжела Митрофановна, Вегерчук Анжела Митрофановна

с. Бутовка
Михальченко Александр Александрович

с. Комишевка
Рогожа Василий Васильевич, Петренко Виталий Степанович, Коцофан Василий Алексеевич

с. Виноградное
Булгар Иван Дмитриевич, Митев Сергей Георгиевич, Желясков Георгий Константинович, Дубовской Владимир Михайлович, Койчева Светлана Александровна, Плаксий Татьяна Васильевна, Ламбова Светлана Михайловна

с. Холмское
Басов Вадим Владимирович, Колосовский Иван Иванович, Драганов Афанасий Васильевич, Димова София Васильевна

с. Златоустово
Подниколенко Сергей Николаевич, Дубовской Владимир Михайлович

с. Великий Дальник
Хливчук Вадим Павлович, Скутин Евгений Анатольевич, Данилюк Виталий Иванович, Сазбандян Юрий Рубикович, Костарев Константин Павлович, Котуз Олег Николаевич, Карпович Светлана Владимировна, Апанасенко Инна Леонидовна, Новицкая Надежда Петровна, Семенюк Светлана Викторовна, Недыбалюк Оксана Федосеевна

с. Корытное
Струтинский Сергей Иванович, Садковская Валентина Васильевна, Кривовящук Лариса Васильевна

с. Молодежное
Шутов Владимир Петрович, Шпычко Виктор Болеславович, Шпичко Виктор Болиславович, Неделева Елена Яковлевна, Бесштанковская Ирина Григорьевна, Москалюк Галина Александровна

с. Мирное
Богач Владимир Викторович, Воронин Вадим Владимирович, Яренчук Сергей Иванович, Чумак Наталия Юриевна, Ковалюк Оксана Михайловна, Якименко Ирина Валерьевна

с. Лощиновка
Костев Дмитрий Матвеевич, Дянков Александр Михайлович, Шибелев Сергей Валерьевич, Качай Василий Васильевич, Карашель Алена Валерьевна

с. Абрикосово
Бахчиванжи Дмитрий Васильевич

с. Молога
Михайличенко Виталий Александрович, Франчук Александр Иванович, Смольский Василий Васильевич, Герц Оксана Викторовна

с. Курортное
Охрамовский Валерий Филиппович, Гаврилов Андрей Леонидович, Грищенко Юрий Иванович, Голтян Леся Николаевна

с. Монаши
Колесников Дмитрий Петрович

с. Перекрестово
Грозивчак Сергей Иванович

с. Новоселовка
Цуркан Виталий Михайлович, Ревенко Павел Андреевич, Колесник Александр Александрович, Пуйческу Виталий Федорович, Пуйческо Виталий Федорович, Каварналы Александр Афанасьевич, Борщевский Владимир Владимирович, Бордя Иван Дорофеевич, Гиляка Надежда Владимировна, Мальчик Татьяна Кирилловна, Манева Светлана Николаевна, Белая Алена Николаевна, Бела Алена Николаевна, Табашникова Валентина Геннадиевна, Бела Елена Николаевна, Табашникова Валентина Геннадиевна

с. Визирка
Князев Сергей Михайлович, Князев Сергей Николаевич, Курин Дмитрий Михайлович, Малахова Евгения Олеговна, Рудая Вера Сергеевна, Малахова Евгения Олеговна

с. Вольное
Пепельжи Степан Степанович, Чербаджи Иван Дмитриевич

с. Лесное
Авдеев Александр Юрьевич

с. Майорское
Капанейко Иван Иванович

с. Фуратовка
Цынцарь Юрий Георгиевич

с. Дубиновое
Комаровский Василий Иванович, Филинюк Александр Владимирович

с. Настасьевка
Сокуров Сергей Петрович, Рекачинский Сергей Александрович

с. Червоный Яр
Гуцол Вячеслав Анатольевич, Стахи Константин Константинович, Стахи Константин Константинович, Акчебаш Любовь Павловна

с. Познанка Первая
Бабенко Александр Викторович, Берегой Александр Иванович

с. Янишовка
Стоцкий Алексей Владимирович

с. Комаровка
Харченко Андрей Викторович

с. Гвоздавка Вторая
Стратиевский Николай Николаевич, Довганюк Любовь Васильевна, Довганюк Любовь Васильевна, Бороданенко Светлана Петровна

пгт Любашевка
Опалько Игорь Николаевич, Ратушняк Валентина Ивановна, Гончарук Оксана Николаевна, Гончарук Ксения Николаевна, Драгонер Людмила Анатольевна, Косинская Людмила Анатольевна, Стратиевская Татьяна Ивановна, Анчербак Елена Петровна, Мазур Лариса Александровна, Мищун Мария Михайловна, Патроль Наталья Васильевна, Вершебенюк Лариса Александровна, Мазур Лариса Александровна, Дыма Татьяна Викторовна, Ковальская Елена Викторовна, Гайдайчук Любовь Васильевна, Кульчицкая Татьяна Ивановна, Сухомлинская Татьяна Ивановна, Мошняцкая Юлия Васильевна

с. Сербка
Дробот Александр Петрович, Канищук Сергей Владимирович, Павличенко Сергей Сергеевич

с. Онисково
Примаченко Юрий Николаевич, Гергало Иван Григорьевич, Грищенко Евгений Николаевич

с. Десантное
Передерий Юрий Владимирович, Маслов Игорь Викторович, Голыкова Ирина Анатольевна

с. Богатое
Михайлов Валерий Якович, Греков Виталий Дмитриевич, Греков Виктор Дмитриевич, Греков Виталий Дмитриевич, Тангер Геннадий Тихонович, Дамаскин Елена Ивановна, Беженар Людмила Васильевна

с. Кислица
Кудленко Александр Андреевич, Паришкура Галина Федосеевна, Парышкура Галина Федосеевна, Письменная Надежда Петровна

с. Гончаровка
Гращенков Игорь Васильевич

с. Долиновка
Смокин Александр Федорович, Ткаченко Оксана Анатольевна, Чекан Татьяна Якимовна

с. Вапнярка
Черкасов Андрей Викторович, Вакеряк Владимир Ярославович

с. Фонтанка
Степанов Николай Николаевич, Юрескул Александр Евгениевич, Егоров Александр Григорьевич, Костюченко Елена Айдимовна, Карпеева Светлана Васильевна, Воронина Анна Николаевна, Андрианова Ольга Прокофьевна, Клынкова Ольга Петровна, Андреева Вилина Алексеевна, Тищенко Снежана Александровна

с. Красноселка
Герасимов Александр Валерьевич, Дмитриев Александр Иванович, Назаров Александр Михайлович, Кушнаренко Людмила Владимировна, Полторацкая Ирина Александровна, Слюсаренко Наталия Леонидовна, Каванда Юлия Николаевна

пгт Лиманское
Каушан Руслан Васильевич, Мацалышенко Алексей Леонидович, Мирошников Дмитрий Юрьевич, Щелковский Сергей Васильевич, Щепковский Сергей Васильевич, Михайлов Сергей Павлович, Фоменко Александр Васильевич, Крецу Любовь Алексеевна, Громада Инна Анатольевна, Питомец Александр Васильевич, Питомец Александр Владимирович, Щука Нина Викторовна, Водянко Оксана Викторовна, Холостенко Оксана Викторовна, Харченко Ольга Аверьяновна, Тягнирядно Галина Ефимовна, Сапрыкина Галина Юхимовна, Бевз Екатерина Владимировна, Чередниченко Алла Викторовна

с. Котловина
Канны Виктор Николаевич, Долапчи Юрий Петрович, Долапчи Юрий Петрович

с. Долинское
Лесник Александр Валентинович, Дехтярь Василий Викторович, Венгер Виктор Владимирович, Шостак Владимир Иванович, Гоцуленко Елена Дмитриевна, Черня Евдокия Ивановна, Сайтарлы Лилия Федоровна, Черня Евдокия Николаевна, Черник Елена Васильевна, Лунгу Мария Петровна, Белюстова Людмила Васильевна, Белюстова Людмила Васильевна, Руснак Алла Сергеевна, Ютиш Галина Ивановна, Стародуб Ирина Анатольевна, Неделку Валентина Ивановна, Кошовей Екатерина Михайловна, Сайтарлы Екатерина Михайловна, Мариян Людмила Александровна

с. Байтали
Занкович Иван Николаевич

с. Калчевая
Кичук Александр Иванович, Бербер Людмила Ивановна, Сарабейская Лидия Ивановна, Бачур Наталья Георгиевна, Богданова Наталья Георгиевна, Аврамова Наталья Ивановна

с. Новые Трояны
Иванов Владимир Иванович, Григорьев Петр Николаевич, Константинов Виталий Михайлович, Пепеляшко Татьяна Дмитриевна

с. Белка
Лошан Олег Федорович

с. Конопляное
Палашовский Игорь Остапович, Ульченко Леонид Викторович, Михайленко Вита Владимировна

с. Шевченково
Кушниренко Вячеслав Васильевич, Захарченко Виталий Александрович, Овсянников Ростислав Юрьевич, Мишалов Александр Иванович, Рота Валерий Георгиевич, Ахремова Неля Михайловна, Шкурина Жанна Николаевна

с. Грабово
Чорный Юрий Александрович, Чорний Юрий Александрович, Чорный Юрий Александрович, Черний Юрий Александрович, Коломиець Ольга Владимировна, Дворецкая Руслана Степановна

с. Прилиманское
Корначук Виталий Петрович, Завидея Руслан Васильевич, Заведея Руслан Васильевич, Снегур Лилия Григорьевна, Гика Татьяна Петровна, Трофименко Светлана Леонидовна, Гнатенко Алла Евгеньевна, Солецкая Алла Евгеньевна, Невратюк Алла Ивановна, Белкина Лилия Александровна, Бойко Галина Сергеевна, Грачева Светлана Аркадьевна

с. Надлиманское
Драганов Виталий Викторович, Ясабаш Николай Зиновьевич, Гончаренко Сергей Петрович, Плахотна Наталия Андреевна, Марковская Мария Владимировна, Летинская Оксана Юриевна

с. Николаевка
Михалко Сергей Николаевич, Очеретный Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гончарук Эдуард Владимирович

с. Петродолинское
Загороднюк Сергей Петрович, Заровный Николай Васильевич, Гунченко Виталий Викторович, Юрцева Ирина Алексеевна, Демкив Ирина Михайловна, Карачун Тамара Михайловна

с. Бурдовка
Переверзев Виталий Викторович, Полейчук Раиса Николаевна

с. Желтый Яр
Антоненко Юрий Николаевич, Думитриу Надежда Ильинична

с. Лиман
Гавриленко Леонид Леонидович, Богатырчук Александр Дмитриевич

с. Никомавровка
Ульяницкий Валерий Петрович

с. Сычавка
Бац Николай Иванович, Хрущ Светлана Ивановна, Лынникова Татьяна Павловна

с. Корсунцы
Ющенко Андрей Петрович

г. Татарбунары
Руденко Виталий Александрович, Ковальчук Виктор Владимирович, Александров Иван Николаевич, Радилов Иван Васильевич, Барбанягра Александр Лукич, Шаров Сергей Владимирович, Дорофеев Олег Викторович, Лоза Виктор Федорович, Сербинов Владимир Аристархович, Епишкин Руслан Владимирович, Стоянов Руслан Петрович, Шарва Елена Александровна, Чакир Галина Михайловна, Прокопенко Светлана Анатольевна, Федорова Оксана Павловна, Алексеенко Наталья Юрьевна, Фотеско Наталья Александровна, Бею Ирина Васильевна, Димова Оксана Дмитриевна, Алексеенко Наталья Юрьевна, Мукиенко Алла Николаевна, Черненко Эльвира Владимировна, Николаенко Вера Анатольевна, Ткач Елена Николаевна

с. Нерушай
Шушпанов Вячеслав Николаевич, Малашко Надежда Алексеевна

с. Глубокое
Плынгеу Александр Евгеньевич, Чакир Галина Михайловна, Лазановская Людмила Михайловна

с. Базарянка
Колотинский Виталий Леонидович

с. Виноградовка
Саввов Степан Иванович, Ветев Сергей Зиновьевич, Камбур Дмитрий Георгиевич, Грозов Евгений Михайлович, Недялков Афанасий Васильевич, Трошев Иван Степанович, Трошев Степан Иванович, Митева Валентина Николаевна, Андреева Валентина Николаевна, Гайдаржи Валентина Васильевна

с. Фараоновка
Попелюк Вадим Борисович, Галацан Василий Васильевич, Галачан Василий Васильевич, Попелюк Вадим Борисович

с. Пасечное
Куйдан Андрей Андреевич, Кожокар Лилияна Михайловна

с. Скосаровка
Сербин Виктор Иванович, Зикунов Виталий Иванович, Дердюк Сергей Юрьевич, Дердюк Сергей Дмитриевич

с. Малаевцы
Гончарук Сергей Анатольевич, Гончарук Сергей Анатольевна, Плотник Виталий Николаевич, Жарук Наталия Михайловна

с. Горячевка
Пирожок Александр Ильич, Пирожок Александр Ильич, Васильева Светлана Романовна

с. Баштанков
Юров Николай Владимирович, Стафийчук Любовь Алексеевна

с. Лисогорка
Пояцыка Андрей Григорьевич, Усманов Станислав Рифович, Пояцика Андрей Григорьевич

с. Малая Слободка
Пурич Вадим Владимирович

с. Будеи
Мукан Владимир Валериевич

с. Загнитков
Могилко Михаил Васильевич, Шпак Владимир Иванович, Спивак Александр Михайлович, Мазур Юлия Андреевна, Стефанишена Инна Петровна, Ткаченко Инна Петровна, Майструк Людмила Федоровна, Вержбицкая Надежда Андреевна, Болошева Юлия Андреевна

с. Банновка
Минжирян Иван Васильевич, Краев Степан Иванович, Кальчев Владимир Меркурьевич

с. Городное
Гюров Николай Афанасьевич, Алавацкий Николай Васильевич, Радов Георгий Георгиевич, Греков Степан Петрович, Попазов Иван Дмитриевич, Пейчев Василий Васильевич, Атанасов Степан Николаевич, Кирмикчи Петр Иванович, Плукчи Росица Валентиновна, Плукчи Росина Валентиновна, Фучежи Лилия Ивановна, Балабан Раиса Ивановна

п. Оксамитное
Никул Иван Федорович, Бордан Анатолий Афанасьевич, Богдан Анатолий Афанасьевич, Драганов Виталий Георгиевич

с. Ровно
Веремчук Иван Васильевич, Веремчук Оксана Владимировна, Арнаут Светлана Ивановна

с. Нейково
Витопоренко Алексей Анатольевич

с. Ставково
Бездольный Иван Иванович, Данько Алла Борисовна, Саливонова Валентина Адамовна

с. Троицкое
Малаев Александр Васильевич, Бурьян Владимир Михайлович, Гроссу Юрий Георгиевич, Зайков Геннадий Борисович, Чуйкина Валентина Андреевна, Попова Валентина Андреевна, Белан Галина Семеновна

с. Новая Ивановка
Кальчев Алексей Борисович, Найденова Надежда Ивановна, Цвяткова Надежда Ивановна, Черкес Татьяна Трифоновна, Куцарева Ирина Ивановна

г. Арциз
Далаков Николай Николаевич, Шевченко Олег Владимирович, Веселов Евгений Николаевич, Сариев Вадим Иванович, Смирнов Юрий Викторович, Гуцан Руслан Владимирович, Вартанян Левон Ваникович, Исупов Сергей Васильевич, Новиков Сергей Валерьевич, Белый Игорь Иванович, Линти Дмитрий Константинович, Тельпис Владимир Дмитрович, Топор Наталия Николаевна, Симаченко Наталия Николаевна, Глазунова Елена Григорьевна, Чигиринская Татьяна Леонидовна, Усачева Наталья Николаевна, Сташко Светлана Владимировна, Куруч Лидия Валентиновна, Берлинская Лидия Валентиновна, Болдасова Наталья Александровна, Болдасова Наталия Александровна, Бобова Наталья Николаевна, Колесникова Наталья Николаевна, Приймаченко Ирина Ивановна, Бабий Наталья Владимировна, Платонова Майя Васильевна, Усачова Наталия Николаевна, Сырова Лариса Ивановна, Геврек Людмила Васильевна, Грозова Оксана Федоровна, Сирова Лариса Ивановна

с. Гандрабури
Вовк Валерий Анатольевич, Драган Николай Охримович, Царан Светлана Борисовна, Кирилова Татьяна Васильевна

с. Новая Некрасовка
Карнаух Олег Васильевич, Ванин Александр Федорович, Кашлева Галина Вячеславовна, Догар Наталья Георгиевна, Плотникова Лилия Андреевна

с. Нерубайское
Маковский Юрий Викторович, Урсатый Олег Васильевич, Полищук Александр Сергеевич, Крыжановский Игорь Анатольевич, Гордиенко Виталий Васильевич, Великая Валентина Васильевна, Ильющенкова Анна Леонидовна

с. Ярославка
Грищук Руслан Валерьевич

с. Богдановка
Карапетков Федор Иванович, Кожокарь Наталья Дмитриевна, Кожокар Наталья Дмитриевна

с. Белолесье
Криворученко Владимир Иванович, Гниличенко Сергей Дмитриевич, Доброжан Мая Васильевна, Левацкая Елена Сергеевна

с. Лиманское
Милованов Тимофей Аксентьевич, Караштефан Григорий Ильич, Панка Андрей Михайлович, Новик Александра Ивановна, Галажу Татьяна Афанасьевна, Аврам Татьяна Афанасьевна

с. Станиславка
Ковальчук Сергей Анатольевич, Андреев Юрий Николаевич, Китайская Наталья Николаевна

п. Усатово
Слива Сергей Николаевич, Граждан Эдуард Петрович, Заболотный Владимир Иванович, Осипов Игорь Александрович, Шугаленко Анна Анатольевна, Изотова Анна Анатольевна, Фесенко Елена Витальевна, Волкова Инна Николаевна, Попова Анна Алексеевна

с. Новое
Гуцул Владимир Михайлович

с. Надречное
Мунтян Марчел Васильевич, Ефрем Александр Алексеевич, Жосан Виктория Дмитриевна, Жосан Валентина Дмитриевна, Тягор Евгения Ивановна, Жосан Виктория

с. Новозарецкое
Слощинин Александр Анатольевич

с. Лески
Мукуканов Виталий Анатольевич, Майборода Наталья Алексеевна

с. Песчаная
Булатов Сергей Викторович, Булитов Сергей Викторович, Яременко Олег Григорьевич, Росинская Ольга Владимировна, Бондаренко Ирина Владимировна

с. Новая Покровка
Мокану Виталий Викторович, Грабовенко Демьян Аврамович, Дашков Михаил Антонович

пгт Красные Окны
Крышталевич Анатолий Анатольевич, Гармацкий Андрей Петрович, Мухаметзенов Дмитрий Вахомович, Нех Виталий Геннадиевич, Финк Александр Александрович, Мухометзянов Дмитрий Вахитович, Андрейчук Татьяна Михайловна, Бабенко Лариса Николаевна, Кришталевич Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Кирово
Гончаренко Олег Викторович, Кирилюк Виктор Иванович, Чечельницкая Елена Леонтьевна, Гегель Наталия Валерьевна

с. Криничное
Бадаров Иван Петрович, Ноуренко Андрей Васильевич, Науренко Андрей Васильевич, Атмажов Георгий Петрович, Бужилов Степан Васильевич, Михайлова Анна Степановна

с. Задунаевка
Бянов Сергей Георгиевич

с. Александровка
Кургуз Вадим Михайлович, Трофанюк Юрий Валентинович, Раздорожный Игорь Григорьевич, Раздорожный Игорь Григорьєвич, Василиогло Вячеслав Иванович, Знамеровская Светлана Анатольевна, Великсар Мария Панасовна, Ткач Светлана Ивановна, Святковская Инна Николаевна, Нежельская Светлана Ивановна, Нежелская Светлана Ивановна, Скорупич Елена Викторовна, Дунская Оксана Владимировна, Казанжи Александра Степановна

с. Авидовка
Окунь Игорь Григорьевич

с. Майори
Дели Анатолий Михайлович, Башков Александр Михайлович, Дегтяренко Светлана Ивановна, Радюль Оксана Никоноровна, Радюль Оксана Николаевна

с. Выгода
Александров Владимир Викторович, Копилюк Владимир Юрьевич, Натров Руслан Александрович, Коробов Владимир Владимирович, Бялковский Игорь Валентинович, Бялковский Игорь Валентинович, Свинарев Александр Владимирович, Ефимчук Светлана Николаевна, Борш Алина Кирилловна, Николаева Алина Кирилловна, Чумаченко Татьяна Викторовна, Педан Татьяна Ивановна, Салыга Оксана Ярославовна, Тоник Оксана Ярославовна, Грамматик Светлана Васильевна, Станчева Светлана Васильевна, Годованюк Валентина Алексеевна

с. Степановка
Ивченко Николай Николаевич, Козарезова Маргарита Николаевна

пгт Цебриково
Красюк Виталий Викторович, Скарецкий Виктор Федорович, Мазаратий Виталий Владимирович, Захаренко Ольга Васильевна, Врабий Елена Петровна, Манько Людмила Юрьевна, Кононенко Людмила Юриевна, Арсенькина Светлана Анатольевна, Кузьмич Наталия Владимировна, Кононенко Людмила Юриевна, Соколовская Ольга Александровна

с. Жовтневое
Демидион Николай Иванович, Рахтопол Георгий Константинович, Абабий Надежда Петровна, Долгова Лидия Константиновна, Диокер Елена Михайловна

пгт Великая Михайловка
Пукало Олег Михайлович, Плешко Олег Ильич, Гальченко Юрий Викторович, Коваленко Дмитрий Михайлович, Жданова Инна Николаевна, Джебженяк Инна Николаевна, Конькова Татьяна Андреевна, Флерчук Татьяна Андреевна, Кравченко Наталия Владимировна, Храмченкова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Макаренко Людмила Васильевна

с. Нестойта
Мемей Александр Викторович, Лунгул Светлана Михайловна

с. Старая Кульна
Розгонюк Александр Григорьевич

с. Соболевка
Кресюн Сергей Владимирович, Гуменюк Сергей Алексеевич

п. Борщи
Канский Василий Степанович, Спивак Сергей Михайлович, Колесников Виталий Валериевич, Мазур Елена Николаевна, Денисенко Валентина Евгеньевна

с. Гуляевка
Дубна Вячеслав Васильевич

с. Шабельники
Андрей Николай Георгиевич

с. Мардаровка
Рожко Александр Евгеньевич

п. Жовтнева Революция
Шелковенко Владимир Анатольевич, Наводыч Валерий Евгеньевич, Шатова Ольга Михайловна

с. Великозименово
Дорош Алексей Андреевич

с. Зирка
Мунтян Сергей Сергеевич

с. Новопетровка Первая
Шумовский Александр Валерьевич, Мазуренко Сергей Петрович

с. Калиновка
Гоф Иван Алексеевич, Чирко Любовь Николаевна, Клевчук Надежда Николаевна, Клевчук Надежда Михайловна

с. Петровка
Назарко Владимир Николаевич, Телкова Виктория Борисовна

с. Малодолинское
Константинов Александр Васильевич, Безродный Сергей Валентинович, Черниенко Оксана Станиславовна, Любашевская Татьяна Ивановна, Кутько Наталья Георгиевна

с. Бурлацкая Балка
Музыка Олег Николаевич, Диордица Елена Сергеевна

с. Фурмановка
Гужан Дмитрий Васильевич, Чернега Людмила Дмитриевна, Чебан Людмила Дмитриевна

г. Вилковое
Рязанов Юрий Владимирович, Тихонов Владимир Тимофеевич, Снопков Сергей Юхимович, Попозогло Наталья Ивановна, Лысова Ольга Сергеевна, Милентьева Елена Петровна, Гурова Анжела Федоровна, Шевченко Неля Васильевна

с. Волковское
Скрыпник Вячеслав Валентинович

с. Ореховка
Постол Степан Дмитриевич, Иванов Георгий Иванович, Митев Юрий Викторович, Попова Светлана Дмитриевна, Николова Светлана Дмитриевна, Червенкова Анна Григорьевна, Арабаджи Анна Григорьевна, Новак Алла Михайловна, Николова Анжела Петровна, Волкова Татьяна Степановна

с. Благоево
Неделев Юрий Петрович, Куманов Александр Дмитриевич, Захарко Людмила Николаевна

с. Ройлянка
Лукьянчук Виталий Викторович, Губилит Римма Дмитриевна

с. Заря
Стоянов Илья Иванович, Янев Борис Васильевич, Кимуржи Сергей Иванович, Кривцова Ольга Васильевна

с. Приморское
Сироцкий Виктор Иванович, Сироцкий Виктор Иванович, Сироцкий Виктор Иванович, Чеботарева Светлана Ивановна, Запорожан Татьяна Аркадьевна, Караджаева Светлана Яковлевна

с. Кринички
Тукан Михаил Михайлович

с. Маркевичево
Тукан Михаил Михайлович, Готько Елена Борисовна

с. Пасицели
Трач Николай Иванович, Осадча Светлана Анатольевна, Юрдик Ольга Анатольевна, Рябчинская Ольга Анатольевна

с. Саражинка
Лучка Александр Якович, Козинец Валерий Викторович, Слюсарчук Екатерина Николаевна, Петровская Екатерина Николаевна

с. Осички
Гуцол Юрий Владимирович, Бондаренко Сергей Владимирович, Кравец Наталья Владимировна

с. Новопетровка
Иванов Сергей Викторович, Шмаленко Людмила Анатольевна, Димитраш Елена Ивановна, Лукашенко Людмила Викторовна

с. Дивизия
Гаврилов Андрей Леонидович, Мудряк Наталья Максимовна, Кисеолар Инна Васильевна

с. Граденицы
Руденко Игорь Васильевич, Жиров Виталий Михайлович, Кирой Светлана Викторовна

с. Стрюково
Одварко Александр Леонович, Слободенюк Татьяна Николаевна, Бондаренко Вера Васильевна

с. Иосиповка
Стоянов Сергей Николаевич, Морозов Виктор Владимирович, Махновская Наталья Антоновна

с. Делень
Хилюк Сергей Евгеньевич, Блоскова Мария Степановна, Бурук Анна Захаровна

с. Баштановка
Чияченко Александр Владимирович, Паюк Валентин Иванович

с. Зброжкивка
Барильский Иван Иванович

с. Старая Царичанка
Мащенко Алексей Павлович, Жорняк Роман Иванович, Мандриченко Татьяна Андреевна, Маращук Алла Павловна, Красиля Ольга Викторовна

г. Раздельная
Дживага Владимир Викторович, Гаузер Владимир Владимирович, Манолий Роман Николаевич, Постнов Александр Николаевич, Винник Юрий Александрович, Майданюк Юрий Трофимович, Рогозняк Владислав Васильевич, Васылык Александр Васильевич, Цуркан Андрей Алексеевич, Гаузер Владимир Владимирович, Кривоногов Сергей Юрьевич, Гегель Наталья Валерьевна, Москалец Наталья Владимировна, Симченко Наталья Валентиновна, Загородня Лидия Александровна, Огорелкова Лидия Александровна, Ляшенко Тереза Борисовна, Ткаченко Тереза Борисовна, Цапенко Наталья Николаевна, Савченко Любовь Ринадовна, Переузник Инна Александровна, Эпп Наталия Михайловна, Свистунова Наталья Николаевна, Рембач Наталия Николаевна, Симаник Наталья Михайловна, Заворохина Валентина Геннадиевна, Галахова Валентина Геннадиевна

п. Доследное
Чумаченко Александр Александрович

с. Романовка
Вихватенко Станислав Иванович, Вихватенко Станислав Иванович, Подолян Виктор Николаевич, Комарницкая Татьяна Константиновна

с. Садовое
Дели-стоянов Юрий Афанасьевич, Мотузко Андрей Степанович, Ремесник Светлана Леонидовна, Борзина Татьяна Васильевна

пгт Хлебодарское
Чумаченко Александр Александрович, Подгорный Сергей Павлович, Леонов Сергей Валерьевич, Капуста Андрей Алексеевич, Решетило Владимир Иванович, Грядькина Наталья Николаевна, Егорова Елена Викторовна, Похилюк Инна Ивановна, Жукова Инна Семеновна, Волянская Наталия Николаевна, Баранова Наталия Николаевна, Грязькина Наталья Николаевна, Рябоконь Наталья Григорьевна

с. Михайловка
Шарабарин Яков Викторович, Драчук Игорь Владимирович

п. Степовое
Бессерт Алексей Викторович, Мартынюк Николай Викторович, Лакеева Оксана Ивановна

с. Егоровка
Григоревский Владимир Николаевич

с. Новая Дофиновка
Гогилава Алексей Амиранович, Леви Руслан Ильич, Слипченко Юрий Анатольевич, Мартьянова Оксана Ивановна

с. Шеметово
Новоградский Олег Антонович, Чебан Людмила Антоновна

с. Щербанка
Стус Анатолий Иванович, Воронюк Ольга Петровна

с. Бритовка
Зарубин Дмитрий Николаевич, Бардай Геннадий Вячеславович, Городецкий Александр Николаевич, Чумаченко Алла Александровна, Чумаченко Людмила Анатольевна, Юрескул Лилия Васильевна

п. Набережное
Мякотников Андрей Олегович, Меренков Андрей Борисович, Полещук Наталья Георгиевна

с. Незаможник
Тофтул Сергей Владимирович, Иличенко Инна Михайловна

с. Черкесы
Власенко Андрей Иванович

с. Красная Коса
Кравченко Сергей Иванович, Бурдюжа Александр Андреевич, Бурдюжа Александр Андреевич

с. Великая Балка
Копотиенко Анатолий Александрович, Романенко Сергей Владимирович, Рожнатова Оксана Григорьевна

с. Меняйловка
Опря Василий Иванович

п. Лески
Маркевич Владислав Александрович

с. Мариновка
Лукоцкий Юрий Тарасович, Жмуренко Ирина Николаевна

с. Полянецкое
Столярчук Николай Витальевич, Столярчук Анатолий Витальевич, Ищенко Владимир Васильевич, Герасименко Олег Васильевич

пгт Ивановка
Дорофеев Виталий Викторович, Яцута Алена Васильевна, Котова Ольга Ивановна, Кужельникова Наталья Викторовна, Лизогуб Людмила Григорьевна, Лобач Виктория Борисовна

с. Старостино
Барба Сергей Александрович

с. Ильичовка
Нидзельский Александр Сергеевич, Короляк Елена Евгеньевна

с. Новокарбовка
Мазуренко Сергей Викторович, Живора Алексей Алексеевич

с. Козаковое
Кухта Виталий Александрович

с. Табаки
Яланжи Николай Васильевич, Ильева Ирина Константиновна, Великсар Татьяна Ивановна, Яланжи Марина Васильевна

с. Кучурган
Дубина Геннади Анатольевич, Суржинский Владимир Иванович, Гаркай Елена Веславовна, Хмельницкий Богдан Анатольевич, Агеева Лилия Николаевна, Войткова Лилия Николаевна, Кузнецова Людмила Владимировна, Во Валентина Викторовна

с. Маразлеевка
Михайлов Владимир Евгениевич

с. Петросталь
Троя Василий Васильевич, Железогло Марианна Ивановна, Котельник Татьяна Олеговна

с. Надежда
Рош Игорь Николаевич, Коноплян Юрий Иванович

с. Сухолужье
Слиденко Сергей Степанович, Иванченко Оксана Владимировна, Титова Оксана Владимировна

с. Стояново
Павлык Андрей Андреевич

с. Ленино
Синьковский Владимир Николаевич

с. Гольма
Мороз Александр Валентинович, Веронюк Виктор Николаевич

с. Раскошное
Лунгу Александр Алексеевич

с. Новоукраинка
Тулейбич Вадим Станиславович

пгт Суворово
Антух Александр Николаевич, Басова Софья Петровна, Калаянова Антонина Марковна, Замяткина София Владимировна, Далакова Евгения Дмитриевна

с. Камянка
Зидрашко Дмитрий Георгиевич, Гнатюк Андрей Сергеевич, Кружков Федор Степанович, Ениш Майя Георгиевна, Зубкова Валентина Васильевна, Туриця Виктория Григорьевна, Кубарева Елена Дмитриевна, Касыр Ирина Валентиновна

с. Куяльник
Бойко Евгений Владимирович, Шелест Алена Владимировна

с. Староселье
Луполов Александр Николаевич, Сучиту Светлана Софроновна, Панцыр Нина Сергеевна, Панцыр Инна Сергеевна

с. Бочмановка
Столяр Сергей Сергеевич

с. Владимировка
Ризов Андрей Анатольевич, Друца Евгения Владимировна

с. Андрияшевка
Степанов Александр Григорьевич

с. Алексеевка
Лесников Владимир Владимирович, Подрезов Дмитрий Юрьевич, Гаврилюк Инна Анатольевна, Семченкова Алена Михайловна, Тараненко Виктория Викторовна

г. Ананьев
Вужеловский Виталий Евгеньевич, Войтюк Юрий Валерьевич, Каменщик Евгений Васильевич, Ротарь Андрей Николаевич, Березовская Наталия Вадимовна, Сагайдак Наталия Вадимовна, Осадчая Ольга Анатольевна, Ищенко Ольга Анатольевна, Чабанюк Оксана Александровна, Иванова Наталья Валериевна, Иванова Наталья Валерьевна, Паладий Наталия Анатольевна, Шпак Наталия Анатольевна, Сикорская Татьяна Петровна, Урсул Татьяна Петровна, Байраченко Наталия Ивановна, Сторожук Вера Васильевна

с. Ламбровка
Чухрий Юрий Алексеевич, Леонтьева Татьяна Николаевна, Чухрий Татьяна Николаевна

с. Козлово
Долготер Анатолий Анатольевич

с. Дальник
Рожкован Андрей Тамазинович

с. Топали
Кость Лариса Васильевна, Кость Лариса Васильевна

с. Казацкое
Шкуропат Андрей Николаевич, Шокот Галина Константиновна, Ботнарюк Валентина Степановна, Щербина Елена Александровна, Задворная Наталия Ивановна

с. Подгорное
Миху Мария Дмитриевна, Козлов Олег Александрович, Ходыкин Дмитрий Владимирович, Димитрова Александра Ивановна, Пейкова Александра Ивановна, Димитрова Александра Ивановна, Димитрова Александра Ивановна

с. Веселый Кут
Топал Василий Зиновьевич

пгт Таирово
Брайлян Юрий Анатольевич, Куценко Юрий Николаевич, Банилян Елена Георгиевна

пгт Новые Беляры
Никитенко Александр Викторович, Красюк Алла Леонидовна

с. Новоселка
Шевченко Павел Тимофеевич

с. Червоный Кут
Томайлы Георгий Иванович, Пищанская Елена Николаевна

пгт Сарата
Тарапузов Анатолий Владимирович, Буюкли Федор Федорович, Журавлева Виктория Николаевна, Минчева Татьяна Федоровна, Гулеша Татьяна Федоровна, Златова Екатерина Семеновна, Кулибаба Елена Борисовна, Дегтева Людмила Михайловна, Щекотова Инна Николаевна, Ясинецкая Алла Александровна, Арнаутова Оксана Владимировна, Заворотна Ольга Васильевна

с. Кирнички
Дойчев Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Чимшир Евдокия Константиновна

пгт Петровка
Рыбаченко Иван Николаевич, Закутаев Владимир Анатольевич, Швец Елена Ивановна, Остапенко Людмила Николаевна, Латышева Татьяна Николаевна, Ватан Татьяна Николаевна, Скачко Анна Николаевна, Брозднякова Елена Петровна, Дойчева Елена Ивановна

с. Железнодорожное
Кирков Руслан Петрович, Арабаджи Майя Захарьевна, Дигор Оксана Петровна, Балашова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Мошняга Оксана Фадеевна

п. Розовка
Димов Дмитрий Федорович, Карагяур Раиса Дмитриевна

с. Успеновка
Растопчин Александр Иванович, Приемская Татьяна Ивановна

с. Прямобалка
Дундев Демьян Николаевич

с. Ганновка
Афатарлы Иван Константинович, Беженар Владимир Владимирович, Лунгу Валентина Ивановна

с. Труд-Куток
Олейник Юрий Алексеевич

с. Новокрасное
Ненов Валерий Александрович, Ломанова Вера Мироновна, Карваш Вера Мироновна

с. Надярное
Попов Валентин Васильевич

с. Ульяновка
Захарченко Михаил Николаевич

пгт Теплодар
Анисимовец Алексей Александрович, Побережная Лариса Александровна, Иваницкая Людмила Леонидовна, Корзун Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Борисовка
Троян Василий Гаврилович

с. Онилово
Лесник Александр Валентинович, Кузьмич Руслан Степанович

с. Червоноармейское
Уранковский Валерий Михайлович, Кальчев Семен Петрович, Бошкова Елена Николаевна, Гайдаржи Алена Иосифовна, Кузичева Екатерина Гавриловна, Чекал Зинаида Ивановна, Ротарь Зинаида Ивановна

с. Крутые
Тортика Николай Анатольевич, Осинская Раиса Григорьевна

с. Кагарлык
Папура Сергей Петрович, Рудык Людмила Ивановна, Трофименко Людмила Ивановна, Войтко Ольга Анатольевна, Ницюк Ольга Анатольевна

с. Гребеники
Ткач Михаил Николаевич

с. Мирнополье
Кливец Алексей Сергеевич, Ситор Павел Федорович, Гурдуй Оксана Владимировна, Котелевская Татьяна Михайловна

с. Славяносербская
Клефас Валерий Николаевич

с. Пужайково
Черная Людмила Владимировна, Максименко Инна Ивановна

с. Барабой
Усенко Валентин Георгиевич, Михайличенко Татьяна Анатольевна, Сафронова Наталия Александровна, Бойко Светлана Михайловна

п. Зеленополье
Мудрик Александр Григорьевич, Мудрик Наталья Григорьевна, Чеботарева Елена Ивановна

с. Русскоивановка
Пилипенко Владимир Григорьевич, Попова Наталья Ивановна

с. Болгарка
Устименко Александр Николаевич

с. Островка
Турунда Александр Васильевич

с. Дибровка
Лухневич Сергей Юрьевич

с. Борносово
Чернега Александр Иванович

с. Перелеты
Воронюк Виктор Николаевич

с. Главани
Геркоглов Виктор Георгиевич, Настрадин Оксана Христофоровна, Доскалова Лариса Михайловна

пгт Авангард
Долгих Олег Анатольевич, Долых Олег Анатольевич, Черватюк Алла Ивановна, Синица Наталия Владимировна

с. Чапаевка
Ясько Александр Алексеевич, Живилик Ольга Дмитриевна, Живилик Ольга Дмитриевна, Кобылян Валентина Дмитриевна

с. Федосеевка
Николаев Михаил Викторович

с. Скосаровское
Сауляк Владимир Дмитриевич

с. Ивашков
Олийнык Виктор Николаевич, Козак Оксана Михайловна

с. Ставрово
Соколовский Александр Владимирович, Войтенко Олег Иванович

с. Ясеново Второе
Батраков Игорь Леонидович, Батраков Игорь Леонтьевич, Стратиевская Татьяна Ивановна, Кучер Любовь Анатольевна

с. Новосельское
Карагяур Олег Андреевич, Азман Виктор Андреевич

с. Пшеничное
Кильмиченко Виталий Борисович

с. Новосавицкое
Ройнштейн Геннадий Семенович, Батурина Галина Викторовна

с. Андреево-Ивановка
Коновалюк Вадим Владимирович, Мунтян Яна Славиковна, Мунтян Яна Славиковна

с. Велизаровое
Клименко Павел Владимирович

с. Черевичное
Прудкун Владимир Николаевич

пгт Бородино
Урмогло Андрей Васильевич, Пульбери Валентина Ильевна

с. Богуново
Шевченко Владимир Владимирович

с. Великокомаровка
Бондар Петр Иванович, Щегельская Татьяна Владимировна, Чекирлан Татьяна Владимировна, Уверткина Анжела Михайловна

с. Липецкое
Паладий Алексей Васильевич

с. Скривановка
Литинский Руслан Сергеевич

с. Мизикевича
Руденко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Лабушное
Шамал Любовь Васильевна, Панчук Любовь Васильевна

с. Благодатное
Грудка Ольга Александровна, Юраш Любовь Васильевна

с. Карналеевка
Шаповал Галина Ивановна

с. Каролино-Бугаз
Джигова Оксана Опанасовна

с. Свердлово
Тузла Анжела Константиновна, Андрица Анна Константиновна

с. Петропавловка
Клеван Инна Васильевна, Будан Инна Васильевна

с. Флоринское
Дейнега Татьяна Викторовна

с. Удобное
Науменко Екатерина Константиновна, Бурдюжа Наталья Николаевна, Шевченко Наталья Николаевна

с. Прохорово
Готько Елена Борисовна

с. Каланчак
Хаджикова Лилия Дмитриевна, Станкова Лилия Дмитриевна, Георгиева Татьяна Дмитриевна, Добрянская Татьяна Дмитриевна, Колпакчи Галина Викторовна, Тодорова Галина Викторовна

с. Кричуново
Мазур Наталия Викторовна

пгт Николаевка
Сивачева Ирина Николаевна, Митюкова Лариса Георгиевна, Дмитриенко Галина Николаевна

с. Ольшанка
Кучанская Наталия Александровна, Франко Наталия Александровна

с. Павловка
Малевская Татьяна Владимировна, Иванова Татьяна Владимировна, Лыхо Светлана Николаевна, Лыхо Светлана Алексеевна, Черкасова Светлана Николаевна, Афанасьева Елена Алексеевна, Заволокина Елена Алексеевна

с. Карповка
Шуляр Оксана Юрьевна, Шуляр Оксана Юриевна

с. Бузиново
Пишенина Елена Александровна, Вовкович Оксана Викторовна, Вовкович Оксана Викторовна

с. Бобрик Первый
Головченко Елена Дмитриевна

с. Боково
Ксенюк Лилия Васильевна

пгт Зеленогорское
Колисниченко Ольга Григорьевна, Диденкул Ольга Григорьевна

пгт Серпневое
Митова Евгения Ивановна

с. Кошары
Михайлова Ирина Алекасандровна

с. Плавни
Дахина Клеопатра Алексеевна

с. Агафьевка
Скорба Татьяна Петровна

с. Познанка Вторая
Маленюк Жанна Мефодьевна, Гогуля Инна Васильевна

с. Гербино
Словик Мария Филипповна

с. Сенное
Пятковская Марина Викторовна

с. Яски
Кириченко Елена Васильевна

с. Трихатки
Баженова Лилия Григорьевна

с. Иванчанка
Скутарь Валентина Георгиевна, Ефрем Любовь Григорьевна, Ябанжи Любовь Григорьевна

с. Забары
Цыганенко Алена Васильевна

с. Исаево
Куран Инна Викторовна

с. Доброалександровка
Филатова Наталья Владимировна, Шкода Наталия Владимировна, Ильина Ольга Олеговна

с. Якова
Синчук Ольга Станиславовна

пгт Радостное
Павлюк Наталья Анатольевна, Гижко Елена Васильевна

с. Викторовка
Лупашко Ирина Владимировна, Кононенко Наталия Ивановна

п. Семихатки
Калыта Любовь Николаевна, Калита Любовь Николаевна, Баблонюк Оксана Ивановна

с. Анатольевка
Река Светлана Сергеевна, Чеботарь Светлана Сергеевна

с. Ряснополь
Лебеденко Надежда Петровна

с. Плоцк
Вознюк Светлана Федоровна

с. Шершенцы
Баркар Елена Викторовна, Иванова Елена Викторовна, Мороз Людмила Васильевна

с. Теплица
Богацан Наталья Александровна

с. Глибочок
Бахмутова Светлана Анатольевна, Кравченко Алена Георгиевна, Кравченко Алена Григорьевна

с. Петровское
Геменная Елена Викторовна, Жуковская Ольга Викторовна

с. Новониколаевка
Димитриева Алла Дмитриевна, Дмитриева Алла Дмитриевна, Зайцева Инга Владимировна

с. Перейма
Живая Светлана Николаевна

с. Климентово
Миндрова Галина Ивановна, Чурилова Инна Николаевна

с. Косы-Слободка
Степанова Алена Ивановна

с. Марьяновка
Гроховецкая Наталия Иустиновна

с. Михайло-Александровка
Климская Татьяна Васильевна

с. Чапаево
Левченко Лариса Борисовна, Орленко Лариса Борисовна

с. Ангелиновка
Коханская Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Бараново
Мингалева Ольга Николаевна

с. Черная
Костенец Алла Васильевна, Маршалковская Алла Васильевна, Гайдук Екатерина Анатольевна

с. Флора
Горносталь Татьяна Викторовна

с. Орджоникидзе
Соловьева Анжела Николаевна

с. Кирилловка
Абаза Людмила Ивановна

с. Горкивка
Мазуренко Елена Леонидовна, Ткач Елена Леонидовна

с. Балково
Голоколосова Таиса Федоровна, Теслюк Таиса Федоровна

с. Новые Капланы
Долгорук Людмила Альбертовна, Брошкова Ольга Антоновна

с. Адамовка
Бодин Наталья Викторовна

с. Новая Долина
Санкина Ольга Васильевна, Лютова Нина Васильевна, Сеничак Светлана Ивановна

с. Траповка
Якимчук Оксана Ивановна

с. Новодмитровка
Ралева Светлана Николаевна

с. Шкарбинка
Чабан Елена Алексеевна

с. Дунайское
Овчинникова Галина Леонидовна

с. Муравловка
Стрыжовец Наталия Николаевна

с. Старые Шомполы
Тагиева Татьяна Ивановна

с. Котовка
Аракелян Нелли Рафаеловна, Канаева Оксана Григорьевна

с. Червоное
Ткачук Светлана Васильевна

с. Малигоново
Бабенко Лариса Николаевна

с. Червонознаменка
Масловская Татьяна Николаевна, Пынзару Татьяна Ивановна

с. Яковлевка
Белая Анна Степановна, Тульченко Елена Романовна, Боляндра Елена Романовна

с. Розаловка
Стоян Светлана Ивановна

с. Порт
Стрельченко Людмила Анатольевна

с. Яровое
Топал Татьяна Зиновьевна, Топал Татьяна Зиновьевна

с. Марковка
Готеляк Ирина Николаевна

с. Андриево-Ивановое
Короленко Людмила Евгеньевна, Тимофеева Ольга Владимировна

с. Чигирин
Прудка Галина Владимировна

с. Новоалександровка
Земляная Ирина Сергеевна

с. Малоярославец Первый
Дулгер Анжела Андреевна, Дилигул Оксана Степановна

с. Слюсарево
Кучанская Лилия Александровна, Кучанская Лидия Александровна

с. Чернечье
Войтовская Лариса Петровна

с. Слободка
Капец Анна Михайловна

с. Концеба
Ткач Елена Михайловна

с. Михайлополь
Руссу Наталья Валерьевна, Королевская Наталья Валериевна

с. Довжанка
Чабан Оксана Михайловна

с. Полевое
Сиренко Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Пещаная Петровка
Файчак Ольга Мироновна, Фомичева Ольга Мироновна

с. Селивановка
Домбровская Алла Леонидовна

с. Николаевка-Новороссийская
Сомова Ольга Владимировна

с. Курган
Сазонова Виктория Валерьевна, Власенко Светлана Сергеевна

с. Старые Трояны
Урсу Светлана Дмитриевна

с. Лебедовка
Козлова Ольга Васильевна

с. Демидово
Водопьян Оксана Сергеевна

с. Чогодаровка
Омельченко Светлана Васильевна

с. Беленое
Базелюк Наталия Владимировна

с. Новоселица
Кифа Людмила Андреевна

с. Донское
Павлова Лариса Ивановна

с. Волова
Самохина Галина Федоровна

с. Гаевка
Демидова Юлия Владимировна

с. Юрашево
Зандилова Валентина Анатольевна

с. Великоплоское
Махницкая Екатерина Николаевна

с. Виноградарь
Бакал Светлана Петровна

с. Черняховское
Кулишова Ольга Петровна

с. Малый Фонтан
Коробан Ольга Васильевна

с. Ставки
Молчанова Елена Евгеньевна

с. Веселая Балка
Пикуль Ксения Ивановна

с. Жеребково
Цыбух Светлана Борисовна

с. Новогеоргиевка
Быля Светлана Петровна

с. Лучинское
Балабаш Марьяна Анатольевна, Балабаш Татьяна Викторовна

с. Вознесенка Первая
Елькина Нина Ивановна

с. Горское
Баландра Оксана Владимировна, Баляндра Оксана Владимировна

с. Великорибальское
Максимишина Наталия Владимировна

с. Елизаветовка
Бардук Оксана Степановна

с. Малиновка
Сулейманова Гульжахан Тимуровна

с. Покровка
Еременко Ксения Валентиновна

с. Ракулово
Кравцова Елена Викторовна

с. Саханское
Дышлова Оксана Анатольевна


Электронная почта: karta@odessa-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru